Results For
Buzzard's Glory 5k

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1939 Kyle Roth             M                               US      0:16:21.9 0:16:21.9 5:16  19  78.5       1        M Open   
2     1911 Travis Sutter         M      Fort Recovery      OH    US      0:16:42.2 0:16:42.2 5:23  22  76.9       2        M Open   
3     1936 Isaac Schoen          M                               US      0:17:12.3 0:17:12.3 5:32  18  74.7       3        M Open   
                                                                                                                  1        M 15-19  
4     1761 Noah Budde            M      Minster            OH    US      0:17:38.4 0:17:38.4 5:41  17  73.4       1        M 15-19  
5     1864 Lanny Oakman          M      Spencerville       OH    US      0:17:50.3 0:17:50.3 5:44  16  73.5       2        M 15-19  
6     1841 Riley Kuess           M      Coldwater          OH    US      0:17:50.6 0:17:50.6 5:45  27  72.0       1        M 25-29  
7     1958 Cele Gonzalez         M                               US      0:17:51.2 0:17:51.2 5:45  36  73.7       1        M 35-39  
8     1993 David Ruchty          M                               US      0:17:53.5 0:17:53.5 5:46  29  71.8       2        M 25-29  
9     1844 Ashley Lefeld         F      Coldwater          OH    US      0:17:56.3 0:17:56.3 5:46  36  82.9       1        F Open   
10    1745 Seth Brandt           M      Saint Marys        OH    US      0:18:02.0 0:18:02.0 5:48  15  73.8       3        M 15-19  
11    1910 Blake Strickler       M      Mendon             OH    US      0:18:14.9 0:18:14.9 5:52  17  71.0       4        M 15-19  
12    1983 Nick Kupke            M                               US      0:18:46.2 0:18:46.2 6:02  41  72.6       1        M 40-44  
13    1884 Xavier Samples        M      Rockford           OH    US      0:18:46.6 0:18:46.6 6:03  15  70.8       5        M 15-19  
14    1962 Nick Sutter           M                               US      0:18:51.9 0:18:51.9 6:04  35  69.2       2        M 35-39  
15    1820 Tony Homan            M      Coldwater          OH    US      0:18:55.8 0:18:55.8 6:06  44  73.7       2        M 40-44  
16    1752 Lucas Broering        M      Maria Stein        OH    US      0:19:03.3 0:19:03.3 6:08  15  69.8       6        M 15-19  
17    1816 Ethan Hoening         M      Burkettsville      OH    US      0:19:04.7 0:19:04.7 6:08  28  67.4       3        M 25-29  
18    1992 Michael Crites        M                               US      0:19:08.6 0:19:08.6 6:10  16  68.5       7        M 15-19  
19    1933 Jace Wood             M      Coldwater          OH    US      0:19:20.1 0:19:20.1 6:13  15  68.8       8        M 15-19  
20    1990 Art Vandalay          M                               US      0:19:22.7 0:19:22.7 6:14  49  74.8       1        M 45-49  
21    1996 Tyler Rowen           M      Rockford           OH    US      0:19:23.4 0:19:23.4 6:14  16  67.6       9        M 15-19  
22    2000 Kyle Minnich          M      Celina             OH    US      0:19:25.1 0:19:25.1 6:15  46  72.9       2        M 45-49  
23    1780 Kevin Dwenger         M      Celina             OH    US      0:19:33.3 0:19:33.3 6:18  40  69.2       3        M 40-44  
24    1984 Colby Bentz           M      Rockford           OH    US      0:19:38.5 0:19:38.5 6:19  16  66.8       10       M 15-19  
25    1755 Aaron Bruns           M      Celina             OH    US      0:19:39.7 0:19:39.7 6:20  20  65.4       1        M 20-24  
26    1882 Riley Samples         M      Rockford           OH    US      0:19:43.1 0:19:43.1 6:21  18  65.2       11       M 15-19  
27    1871 Dalton Pohlmann       M      Maria Stein        OH    US      0:19:45.2 0:19:45.2 6:21  14  68.6       1        M 11-14  
28    1890 Martin Schoenherr     M      COLDWATER          OH    US      0:19:45.3 0:19:45.3 6:22  36  66.6       3        M 35-39  
29    1770 C. Cedarleaf          M      Minster            OH    US      0:19:49.4 0:19:49.4 6:23  12  72.0       2        M 11-14  
30    1748 Aaron Broering        M      Maria Stein        OH    US      0:19:51.0 0:19:51.0 6:23  17  65.2       12       M 15-19  
31    1954 Craig Koesters        M                               US      0:19:54.0 0:19:54.0 6:24  36  66.1       4        M 35-39  
32    1905 Shane Stein           M      Fort Recovery      OH    US      0:19:59.4 0:19:59.4 6:26  29  64.3       4        M 25-29  
33    1873 Trent Post            M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:20:22.2 0:20:22.2 6:33  34  63.7       1        M 30-34  
34    1978 Ryan Griffin          M                               US      0:20:23.0 0:20:23.0 6:34  33  63.5       2        M 30-34  
35    1815 Tyler Hilgeman        M      Coldwater          OH    US      0:20:31.1 0:20:31.1 6:36  18  62.6       13       M 15-19  
36    2010 Larissa Homan         F                               US      0:20:31.6 0:20:31.6 6:36  28  71.8       2        F Open   
37    1762 Colin Buening         M      Celina             OH    US      0:20:32.3 0:20:32.3 6:37  13  67.5       3        M 11-14  
38    1935 Joshua Schoen         M                               US      0:20:34.7 0:20:34.7 6:37  14  65.8       4        M 11-14  
39    1999 Seth Stammen          M                               US      0:20:36.1 0:20:36.1 6:38  25  62.4       5        M 25-29  
40    1921 Joe Vonder Haar       M      Coldwater          OH    US      0:20:47.3 0:20:47.3 6:41  62  77.7       1        M 60-64  
41    2011 Jon Wenning           M                               US      0:20:56.8 0:20:56.8 6:45  24  61.3       2        M 20-24  
42    2062 Tony Harlamert        M                               US      0:21:01.8 0:21:01.8 6:46  31  61.2       3        M 30-34  
43    1854 Ryan McDonough        M      Celina             OH    US      0:21:15.2 0:21:15.2 6:50  20  60.5       3        M 20-24  
44    1901 Brad Smith            M      Celina             OH    US      0:21:23.6 0:21:23.6 6:53  32  60.2       4        M 30-34  
45    2016 Carter Hellwarth      M      Celina             OH    US      0:21:28.9 0:21:28.9 6:55  16  61.1       14       M 15-19  
46    1968 Simon Mesaher         M                               US      0:21:30.3 0:21:30.3 6:55  18  59.8       15       M 15-19  
47    1947 Alex Seitz            M                               US      0:21:32.4 0:21:32.4 6:56  27  59.7       6        M 25-29  
48    1952 Rhen Carpenter        M                               US      0:21:39.7 0:21:39.7 6:58  13  64.0       5        M 11-14  
49    1948 Tony Spitzer          M                               US      0:21:39.8 0:21:39.8 6:58  13  64.0       6        M 11-14  
50    1925 Ed Wellman            M      Bryant             IN    US      0:21:45.9 0:21:45.9 7:00  65  76.2       1        M 65-99  
51    2006 Paige Williamson      F      Rockford           OH    US      0:21:48.2 0:21:48.2 7:01  15  71.0       3        F Open   
52    2007 Lucas Pohlman         M      Coldwater          OH    US      0:21:55.6 0:21:55.6 7:03  16  59.8       16       M 15-19  
53    1872 Mike Post             M      Celina             OH    US      0:21:59.2 0:21:59.2 7:05  64  74.7       2        M 60-64  
54    1888 Jason Schmit          M      Canal Winchester   OH    US      0:21:59.9 0:21:59.9 7:05  46  64.3       3        M 45-49  
55    1944 Brandon Penno         M                               US      0:22:00.1 0:22:00.1 7:05  16  59.6       17       M 15-19  
56    1951 Wyatt Carpenter       M                               US      0:22:01.4 0:22:01.4 7:05  14  61.5       7        M 11-14  
57    1753 Tim Brunet            M      Coldwater          OH    US      0:22:03.2 0:22:03.2 7:06  29  58.3       7        M 25-29  
58    1800 Isaac Hannewald       M      Coldwater          OH    US      0:22:07.3 0:22:07.3 7:07  15  60.1       18       M 15-19  
59    1973 Zachary Muhlenkamp    M                               US      0:22:09.8 0:22:09.8 7:08  28  58.0       8        M 25-29  
60    2026 Alex Broering         M                               US      0:22:11.9 0:22:11.9 7:09  19  57.9       19       M 15-19  
61    1937 Andre Woeste          M                               US      0:22:13.0 0:22:13.0 7:09  32  58.0       5        M 30-34  
62    1751 L. Broering           M      Coldwater          OH    US      0:22:14.1 0:22:14.1 7:09  10  69.1       1        M 0-10   
63    1880 Seth Rollins          M      Rockford           OH    US      0:22:17.3 0:22:17.3 7:10  24  57.7       4        M 20-24  
64    1859 Amanda Moore          F      Celina             OH    US      0:22:19.2 0:22:19.2 7:11  34  66.3       1        F 30-34  
65    2015 Bryce Schlater        M                               US      0:22:25.6 0:22:25.6 7:13  33  57.7       6        M 30-34  
66    2021 Q. Kanney             M                               US      0:22:27.6 0:22:27.6 7:14  10  68.4       2        M 0-10   
67    1972 Adam Broening         M                               US      0:22:31.5 0:22:31.5 7:15  30  57.0       7        M 30-34  
68    1953 Dale Sutter           M                               US      0:22:31.6 0:22:31.6 7:15  53  66.4       1        M 50-54  
69    1733 Michael Baucher       M      Dayton             OH    US      0:22:32.0 0:22:32.0 7:15  59  69.8       1        M 55-59  
70    1923 Joseph Wassink        M      Lima               OH    US      0:22:32.6 0:22:32.6 7:15  57  68.6       2        M 55-59  
71    1967 Lynn Huwer            F                               US      0:22:35.7 0:22:35.7 7:16  36  65.8       1        F 35-39  
72    2063 Kelly Hoying          F                               US      0:22:39.5 0:22:39.5 7:18  36  65.6       2        F 35-39  
73    1842 Jonathan Lange        M      Celina             OH    US      0:22:43.3 0:22:43.3 7:19  15  58.5       20       M 15-19  
74    1946 Tyle Siefring         M                               US      0:22:46.7 0:22:46.7 7:20  28  56.4       9        M 25-29  
75    1977 Isaac Hurman          M                               US      0:22:47.9 0:22:47.9 7:20  13  60.8       8        M 11-14  
76    1725 Mindy Agne            F      Versailles         OH    US      0:22:48.0 0:22:48.0 7:20  30  64.6       2        F 30-34  
77    1892 H. Schwieterman       M      Saint Henry        OH    US      0:22:49.3 0:22:49.3 7:21  11  64.7       9        M 11-14  
78    1961 Evan Schalter         M                               US      0:22:50.1 0:22:50.1 7:21  17  56.7       21       M 15-19  
79    1931 Jordan Woeste         M      Coldwater          OH    US      0:22:51.5 0:22:51.5 7:21  30  56.2       8        M 30-34  
80    1960 Brian Uhlenhake       M                               US      0:22:52.0 0:22:52.0 7:22  34  56.8       9        M 30-34  
81    1726 A. Alig               F      Coldwater          OH    US      0:22:55.4 0:22:55.4 7:23  10  75.3       1        F 0-10   
82    1914 Katie Trisel          F      Rockford           OH    US      0:23:00.0 0:23:00.0 7:24  15  67.3       1        F 15-19  
83    1886 Steve Schmidt         M      Coldwater          OH    US      0:23:02.8 0:23:02.8 7:25  61  69.5       3        M 60-64  
84    1754 Veronica Brunet       F      Coldwater          OH    US      0:23:06.3 0:23:06.3 7:26  28  63.8       1        F 25-29  
85    1922 Brittany Walterbusch  F      Coldwater          OH    US      0:23:14.0 0:23:14.0 7:29  20  63.4       1        F 20-24  
86    1853 Drew McClurg          M      New Bremen         OH    US      0:23:15.8 0:23:15.8 7:29  25  55.2       10       M 25-29  
87    1949 Jack Spitzer          M                               US      0:23:16.0 0:23:16.0 7:29  13  59.6       10       M 11-14  
88    1758 Josie Bruns           F      Maria Stein        OH    US      0:23:20.8 0:23:20.8 7:31  15  66.3       2        F 15-19  
89    1790 Ashley Giesige        F      Celina             OH    US      0:23:24.4 0:23:24.4 7:32  38  64.0       3        F 35-39  
90    1727 A. Alig               F      Coldwater          OH    US      0:23:25.9 0:23:25.9 7:33  12  70.1       1        F 11-14  
91    2009 Zach Pohlman          M      Coldwater          OH    US      0:23:31.4 0:23:31.4 7:34  13  58.9       11       M 11-14  
92    1979 Ron Bonifas           M      Delphos            OH    US      0:23:32.1 0:23:32.1 7:35  61  68.1       4        M 60-64  
93    1874 Melinda Redd          F      Yorkshire          OH    US      0:23:36.5 0:23:36.5 7:36  31  62.4       3        F 30-34  
94    1814 Nathan Helmstetter    M      Saint Henry        OH    US      0:23:46.8 0:23:46.8 7:39  39  56.5       5        M 35-39  
95    1736 Alexis Berry          F      Rockford           OH    US      0:23:47.3 0:23:47.3 7:39  16  64.0       3        F 15-19  
96    1885 Jordyn Schaefer       F      Rockford           OH    US      0:23:47.5 0:23:47.5 7:39  13  67.5       2        F 11-14  
97    1963 J. Gonzalez           M                               US      0:23:49.2 0:23:49.2 7:40  8   71.4       3        M 0-10   
98    1845 C. Lefeld             F      Coldwater          OH    US      0:24:02.2 0:24:02.2 7:44  11  69.9       3        F 11-14  
99    1794 Tony Gonzalez         M      Fort Recovery      OH    US      0:24:02.4 0:24:02.4 7:44  53  62.3       2        M 50-54  
100   2014 Christina Toug        F                               US      0:24:05.4 0:24:05.4 7:45  13  66.7       4        F 11-14  
101   1856 Hanna Metzger         F      Fort Recovery      OH    US      0:24:12.4 0:24:12.4 7:47  19  60.9       4        F 15-19  
102   1899 Emree Sinning         F      Rockford           OH    US      0:24:13.8 0:24:13.8 7:48  17  61.8       5        F 15-19  
103   1863 Brittanie Niekamp     F      Coldwater          OH    US      0:24:14.0 0:24:14.0 7:48  28  60.8       2        F 25-29  
104   1940 Russell Moorman       M                               US      0:24:24.3 0:24:24.3 7:51  14  55.5       12       M 11-14  
105   2012 A. Uhlenhake          M                               US      0:24:29.2 0:24:29.2 7:53  11  60.3       13       M 11-14  
106   1756 Breyden Bruns         M      Celina             OH    US      0:24:38.4 0:24:38.4 7:56  20  52.2       5        M 20-24  
107   1830 Shane Hutchison       M      Lima               OH    US      0:24:38.8 0:24:38.8 7:56  42  55.7       4        M 40-44  
108   1889 Amanda Schoenherr     F      Coldwater          OH    US      0:24:43.6 0:24:43.6 7:58  34  59.9       4        F 30-34  
109   1808 Doug Heitkamp         M      Lebanon            OH    US      0:24:44.5 0:24:44.5 7:58  44  56.4       5        M 40-44  
110   1883 Teri Samples          F      Rockford           OH    US      0:24:45.5 0:24:45.5 7:58  48  65.2       1        F 45-49  
111   1786 Carter Fortkamp       M      Fort Recovery      OH    US      0:24:48.2 0:24:48.2 7:59  13  55.9       14       M 11-14  
112   1840 Kevin Kuess           M      Coldwater          OH    US      0:24:51.1 0:24:51.1 8:00  56  61.7       3        M 55-59  
113   1995 B. Tizzano            F                               US      0:24:52.5 0:24:52.5 8:00  11  67.5       5        F 11-14  
114   1879 Faith Rollins         F      Rockford           OH    US      0:24:57.7 0:24:57.7 8:02  21  59.0       2        F 20-24  
115   1994 Rachel Ruchty         F                               US      0:25:02.4 0:25:02.4 8:04  29  58.8       3        F 25-29  
116   1768 C. Cedarleaf          M      Minster            OH    US      0:25:20.9 0:25:20.9 8:10  11  58.3       15       M 11-14  
117   1843 Tucker Laux           M      Celina             OH    US      0:25:35.8 0:25:35.8 8:14  25  50.2       11       M 25-29  
118   1957 Linus Post            M                               US      0:25:40.9 0:25:40.9 8:16  63  63.5       5        M 60-64  
119   1991 Jaime Knapke          F      Coldwater          OH    US      0:25:45.0 0:25:45.0 8:17  44  60.4       1        F 40-44  
120   1802 J. Heckler            M      Celina             OH    US      0:25:54.4 0:25:54.4 8:20  11  57.0       16       M 11-14  
121   1966 Jake Seitz            M                               US      0:25:58.1 0:25:58.1 8:22  15  51.2       22       M 15-19  
122   1971 Trevor Kunk           M                               US      0:25:59.2 0:25:59.2 8:22  29  49.4       12       M 25-29  
123   1998 Theresa Gilmore       F                               US      0:26:03.1 0:26:03.1 8:23  46  60.7       2        F 45-49  
124   1832 Ross Jansen           M      Perrysburg         OH    US      0:26:11.2 0:26:11.2 8:26  33  49.4       10       M 30-34  
125   1932 K. Wolfe              F      coldwater          OH    US      0:26:16.5 0:26:16.5 8:27  12  62.5       6        F 11-14  
126   1796 Jessica Grieshop      F      Coldwater          OH    US      0:26:18.0 0:26:18.0 8:28  25  56.0       4        F 25-29  
127   1930 Deena Wilson          F      Mendon             OH    US      0:26:18.8 0:26:18.8 8:28  42  58.2       2        F 40-44  
128   1867 N. Obringer           M      Coldwater          OH    US      0:26:20.5 0:26:20.5 8:29  12  54.2       17       M 11-14  
129   1803 Kati Heckler          F      Celina             OH    US      0:26:21.1 0:26:21.1 8:29  44  59.0       3        F 40-44  
130   1875 Brenda Reichard       F      Greenville         OH    US      0:26:33.7 0:26:33.7 8:33  63  72.3       1        F 60-64  
131   2013 Greg Langenkamp       M                               US      0:26:37.4 0:26:35.3 8:33  57  58.2       4        M 55-59  
132   1740 Julie Borger          F      Englewood          OH    US      0:26:36.0 0:26:36.0 8:34  44  58.5       4        F 40-44  
133   1777 Dick Denning          M      Celina             OH    US      0:26:37.6 0:26:37.6 8:34  66  62.8       2        M 65-99  
134   1772 Kelly Dalton          F      Dayton             OH    US      0:26:48.8 0:26:48.8 8:38  37  55.7       4        F 35-39  
135   1974 Fred Ranley           M                               US      0:26:50.7 0:26:50.7 8:38  60  59.1       6        M 60-64  
136   1769 C. Cedarleaf          F      Minster            OH    US      0:26:52.1 0:26:52.1 8:39  10  64.2       2        F 0-10   
137   2001 H. Minnich            F      Celina             OH    US      0:26:53.4 0:26:53.4 8:39  9   65.9       3        F 0-10   
138   1792 Joshua Goff           M      Celina             OH    US      0:26:54.0 0:26:54.0 8:39  35  48.5       6        M 35-39  
139   1965 Michelle Roessner     F      Coldwater          OH    US      0:26:54.2 0:26:54.2 8:40  39  55.9       5        F 35-39  
140   1945 Kelly Budde           F                               US      0:26:54.9 0:26:54.9 8:40  30  54.7       5        F 30-34  
141   1838 Gene Kramer           M      Celina             OH    US      0:27:08.5 0:27:08.5 8:44  52  54.7       3        M 50-54  
142   1950 Tyler Huelskamp       M                               US      0:27:10.9 0:27:10.9 8:45  31  47.3       11       M 30-34  
143   1732 Ruth Barga            F      Greenville         OH    US      0:27:18.2 0:27:18.2 8:47  51  61.0       1        F 50-54  
144   1784 A. Fortkamp           F      Fort Recovery      OH    US      0:27:25.0 0:27:25.0 8:49  9   64.7       4        F 0-10   
145   1964 Jeff Laux             M                               US      0:27:25.3 0:27:25.3 8:50  47  52.0       4        M 45-49  
146   1941 Emily Jackson         F                               US      0:27:33.2 0:27:33.2 8:52  17  54.3       6        F 15-19  
147   1934 Mary Younker          F      FORT RECOVERY      OH    US      0:27:33.9 0:27:33.9 8:52  33  53.6       6        F 30-34  
148   1785 B. Fortkamp           F      Fort Recovery      OH    US      0:27:42.1 0:27:42.1 8:55  11  60.6       7        F 11-14  
149   1850 Beth Mathewson        F      Coldwater          OH    US      0:27:55.4 0:27:55.4 8:59  42  54.9       5        F 40-44  
150   2008 Dan Pohlman           M      Coldwater          OH    US      0:27:59.4 0:27:59.4 9:01  48  51.4       5        M 45-49  
151   2005 Heather Cole          F      Lima               OH    US      0:28:00.7 0:28:00.7 9:01  43  55.1       6        F 40-44  
152   1787 D. Fortkamp           M      Fort Recovery      OH    US      0:28:00.7 0:28:00.7 9:01  7   64.6       4        M 0-10   
153   1849 Dale Mangen           M      Celina             OH    US      0:28:01.9 0:28:01.9 9:01  58  55.7       5        M 55-59  
154   1916 Alicia Uhlenhake      F      Sugar Land         TX    US      0:28:05.4 0:28:05.4 9:02  37  53.2       6        F 35-39  
155   1779 Sandy Dieringer       F      Celina             OH    US      0:28:06.9 0:28:06.9 9:03  66  71.0       1        F 65-99  
156   1893 I. Schwieterman       F      Saint Henry        OH    US      0:28:15.4 0:28:15.4 9:06  7   66.9       5        F 0-10   
157   1833 Zach Kaup             M      Coldwater          OH    US      0:28:15.7 0:28:15.7 9:06  31  45.5       12       M 30-34  
158   1956 Lex Cowan             M                               US      0:28:27.3 0:28:27.3 9:10  15  46.7       23       M 15-19  
159   1904 Peter Starbuck        M      Sidney             OH    US      0:28:29.0 0:28:29.0 9:10  64  57.7       7        M 60-64  
160   1907 Deanna Steinbrunner   F      Yorkshire          OH    US      0:28:29.1 0:28:29.1 9:10  45  55.1       3        F 45-49  
161   1877 Kathy Reichhart       F      Coldwater          OH    US      0:28:35.1 0:28:35.1 9:12  35  51.9       7        F 35-39  
162   1891 Nicholas Schulze      M      Coldwater          OH    US      0:28:51.1 0:28:51.1 9:17  66  58.0       3        M 65-99  
163   1860 Conner Muhlenkamp     F      Fort Recovery      OH    US      0:28:53.8 0:28:53.8 9:18  21  51.0       3        F 20-24  
164   1866 Mark Obringer         M      Coldwater          OH    US      0:28:54.1 0:28:54.1 9:18  42  47.5       6        M 40-44  
165   1825 Debb Houts            F      Celina             OH    US      0:28:55.9 0:28:55.9 9:19  46  54.7       4        F 45-49  
166   1778 Shelley Dicke         F      New Bremen         OH    US      0:29:03.3 0:29:03.3 9:21  51  57.4       2        F 50-54  
167   1791 G. Giesige            M      Celina             OH    US      0:29:04.3 0:29:04.3 9:21  12  49.1       18       M 11-14  
168   1819 Katelyn Holdheide     F      Saint Henry        OH    US      0:29:08.8 0:29:08.8 9:23  14  54.0       8        F 11-14  
169   1812 Logan Heitkamp        M      Lebanon            OH    US      0:29:11.8 0:29:11.8 9:24  16  44.9       24       M 15-19  
170   1919 C. VanDyke            M      Celina             OH    US      0:29:13.0 0:29:13.0 9:24  12  48.8       19       M 11-14  
171   1942 Lynn Wuebker          F                               US      0:29:18.7 0:29:18.7 9:26  32  50.3       7        F 30-34  
172   1943 Amber Pohl            F                               US      0:29:19.2 0:29:19.2 9:26  31  50.3       8        F 30-34  
173   1781 Amy Evers             F      Maria Stein        OH    US      0:29:21.7 0:29:21.7 9:27  17  51.0       7        F 15-19  
174   1827 Nathan Howe           M      Saint Henry        OH    US      0:29:21.9 0:29:21.9 9:27  18  43.8       25       M 15-19  
175   1847 Jeanette Liette       F      Saint Marys        OH    US      0:29:32.4 0:29:32.4 9:30  68  69.4       2        F 65-99  
176   1801 B. Heckler            M      Celina             OH    US      0:29:45.9 0:29:45.9 9:35  9   54.1       5        M 0-10   
177   1739 C. Bertke             F      Coldwater          OH    US      0:29:49.9 0:29:49.9 9:36  11  56.3       9        F 11-14  
178   1938 Kate Hemmelgarn       F                               US      0:29:54.9 0:29:54.9 9:38  14  52.6       10       F 11-14  
179   1818 Karen Holdheide       F      Saint Henry        OH    US      0:29:58.9 0:29:58.9 9:39  39  50.2       8        F 35-39  
180   2004 C. Elking             F      New Bremen         OH    US      0:30:00.8 0:30:00.8 9:40  10  57.5       6        F 0-10   
181   1747 Katherine Break       F      Coldwater          OH    US      0:30:01.0 0:30:01.0 9:40  50  54.9       3        F 50-54  
182   1757 Greg Bruns            M      Celina             OH    US      0:30:06.2 0:30:06.2 9:41  47  47.4       6        M 45-49  
183   1744 Lisa Bowser           F      Saint Marys        OH    US      0:30:09.6 0:30:09.6 9:42  59  60.6       1        F 55-59  
184   1975 Sharon Ranly          F                               US      0:30:15.0 0:30:15.0 9:44  60  61.2       2        F 60-64  
185   1896 Rick Sealscott        M      Van Wert           OH    US      0:30:16.2 0:30:16.2 9:45  67  55.8       4        M 65-99  
186   1989 Nova Kenig            F                               US      0:30:18.8 0:30:18.8 9:45  16  50.2       8        F 15-19  
187   1858 Q. Moeller            F      Maria Stein        OH    US      0:30:23.9 0:30:23.9 9:47  10  56.7       7        F 0-10   
188   1764 Alex Burklo           F      Cridersville       OH    US      0:30:32.3 0:30:32.3 9:50  17  49.0       9        F 15-19  
189   1821 Grant Honigford       M      Cridersville       OH    US      0:30:32.5 0:30:32.5 9:50  18  42.1       1        M Open   
                                                                                                                  26       M 15-19  
190   1913 Stephanie Timmerman   F      Coldwater          OH    US      0:30:35.6 0:30:35.6 9:51  37  48.8       9        F 35-39  
191   1900 Lani Sinning          F      Rockford           OH    US      0:30:37.8 0:30:37.8 9:52  14  51.4       11       F 11-14  
192   1750 H. Broering           M      Coldwater          OH    US      0:30:43.5 0:30:43.5 9:53  7   58.9       6        M 0-10   
193   1749 Chad Broering         M      Coldwater          OH    US      0:30:43.9 0:30:43.9 9:53  36  42.8       7        M 35-39  
194   1982 Alexandria Koch       F                               US      0:30:49.5 0:30:49.5 9:55  18  48.0       10       F 15-19  
195   1746 Carrie Braun          F      Saint Marys        OH    US      0:30:54.0 0:30:54.0 9:57  46  51.2       5        F 45-49  
196   1987 Cara Schweiterman     F                               US      0:30:55.5 0:30:55.5 9:57  13  52.0       12       F 11-14  
197   1851 Breann Mathewson      F      Coldwater          OH    US      0:30:56.3 0:30:56.3 9:57  13  51.9       13       F 11-14  
198   1927 G. Westgerdes         M      Celina             OH    US      0:31:05.1 0:31:05.1 10:00 12  45.9       20       M 11-14  
199   1981 Mandy Knapke          F                               US      0:31:18.4 0:31:17.9 10:04 39  48.1       10       F 35-39  
200   1980 Jim Reichard          M                               US      0:31:18.8 0:31:18.5 10:05 45  44.9       7        M 45-49  
201   1729 Pamela Baldassari     F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:31:37.8 0:31:37.8 10:11 54  54.5       4        F 50-54  
202   1826 Brittany Howe         F      Saint Henry        OH    US      0:31:55.9 0:31:55.9 10:17 22  46.1       4        F 20-24  
203   1793 Kathy Gonzalez        F      Fort Recovery      OH    US      0:31:56.6 0:31:56.6 10:17 52  52.7       5        F 50-54  
204   1918 Jason Uhlenhake       M      Sugar Land         TX    US      0:32:02.3 0:32:02.3 10:19 39  41.9       8        M 35-39  
205   2024 P. Tobe               M      Celina             OH    US      0:32:14.3 0:32:14.3 10:23 8   52.7       7        M 0-10   
206   2025 Ashleigh Tobe         F      Celina             OH    US      0:32:16.2 0:32:16.2 10:23 31  45.7       9        F 30-34  
207   1759 P. Bruns              M      Minster            OH    US      0:32:19.6 0:32:19.6 10:24 11  45.7       21       M 11-14  
208   1799 B. Hannewald          M      Coldwater          OH    US      0:32:29.1 0:32:29.1 10:27 12  43.9       22       M 11-14  
209   1857 Kirstie Miller        F      Saint Henry        OH    US      0:32:42.0 0:32:42.0 10:32 30  45.1       10       F 30-34  
210   2022 J. Wyenick            F                               US      0:35:01.9 0:32:46.2 10:33 11  51.3       14       F 11-14  
211   1728 L. Ayers              F      ColdwaterColdwater OH    US      0:32:53.4 0:32:53.4 10:35 12  49.9       15       F 11-14  
212   1988 Grace Siefring        F                               US      0:32:55.4 0:32:55.4 10:36 13  48.8       16       F 11-14  
213   1986 Alexis Guggenbiller   F                               US      0:32:57.6 0:32:57.6 10:37 27  44.7       5        F 25-29  
214   1783 Valerie Fitzsimmons   F      Celina             OH    US      0:33:11.7 0:33:11.7 10:41 39  45.3       11       F 35-39  
215   1955 Jesse Schweiterman    M                               US      0:33:17.3 0:33:17.3 10:43 40  40.7       7        M 40-44  
216   1835 Kevin Kiser           M      Saint Henry        OH    US      0:33:32.8 0:33:32.8 10:48 51  43.9       4        M 50-54  
217   1763 Laura Burkhart        F      Botkins            OH    US      0:33:35.2 0:33:35.2 10:49 61  55.7       3        F 60-64  
218   1878 Anonymous Participant F                               US      0:33:54.5 0:33:54.5 10:55 40  44.6       7        F 40-44  
219   1870 Linda Pohl            F      Coldwater          OH    US      0:33:55.1 0:33:55.1 10:55 49  48.1       6        F 45-49  
220   1828 Vicki Hughes          F      Lima               OH    US      0:33:56.6 0:33:56.6 10:56 69  61.2       3        F 65-99  
221   1906 Cole Steinbrunner     M      Yorkshire          OH    US      0:34:14.4 0:34:14.4 11:01 17  37.8       27       M 15-19  
222   1985 Dale Guingrich        M      Celina             OH    US      0:34:30.3 0:34:30.3 11:06 77  56.4       5        M 65-99  
223   1767 Rod Carpenter         M      Celina             OH    US      0:34:34.4 0:34:34.4 11:08 67  48.9       6        M 65-99  
224   1839 Rick Krogman          M      Celina             OH    US      0:34:34.6 0:34:34.6 11:08 61  46.3       8        M 60-64  
225   1846 L. Lefeld             F      Coldwater          OH    US      0:34:41.3 0:34:41.3 11:10 8   52.7       8        F 0-10   
226   1837 Megan Klosterman      F      Coldwater          OH    US      0:34:43.6 0:34:43.6 11:11 26  42.4       6        F 25-29  
227   1809 Eli Heitkamp          M      Lebanon            OH    US      0:34:46.5 0:34:46.5 11:12 13  39.9       23       M 11-14  
228   1836 Megan Klosterman      F      Celina             OH    US      0:35:07.3 0:35:05.0 11:18 36  42.4       12       F 35-39  
229   1912 N. Timmerman          F      Coldwater          OH    US      0:35:14.5 0:35:14.5 11:21 11  47.7       17       F 11-14  
230   1928 Steve Westgerdes      M      Fort Recovery      OH    US      0:35:23.6 0:35:19.7 11:22 35  36.9       9        M 35-39  
231   1881 Alison Rosegrant      F      Fort Recovery      OH    US      0:35:23.3 0:35:19.9 11:22 30  41.7       11       F 30-34  
232   1766 Joey Buschur          M      Coldwater          OH    US      0:35:54.5 0:35:54.5 11:33 13  38.6       24       M 11-14  
233   1737 Breanna Berry         F      Rockford           OH    US      0:36:02.3 0:36:02.3 11:36 16  42.2       11       F 15-19  
234   1765 Isabella Burklo       F      cridersville       OH    US      0:36:10.7 0:36:10.7 11:39 13  44.4       18       F 11-14  
235   1976 Angie Bruns           F                               US      0:36:15.7 0:36:15.7 11:40 38  41.3       13       F 35-39  
236   1908 Linda Stelzer         F      Coldwater          OH    US      0:36:50.7 0:36:50.7 11:52 69  56.4       4        F 65-99  
237   1798 Carmen Hammaker       F      Sidney             OH    US      0:37:14.1 0:37:14.1 11:59 45  42.1       7        F 45-49  
238   1895 Darlene Scott         F      Maria Stein        OH    US      0:37:45.4 0:37:45.4 12:09 55  46.2       2        F 55-59  
239   1760 Madison Brunswick     F      Saint Henry        OH    US      0:37:53.3 0:37:53.3 12:12 21  38.9       5        F 20-24  
240   2002 Lambert Deckers       M                               US      0:38:07.0 0:38:07.0 12:16 77  51.0       7        M 65-99  
241   1807 D. Heitkamp           M      Lebanon            OH    US      0:38:32.5 0:38:32.5 12:24 12  37.0       25       M 11-14  
242   2023 S. Gratmiller         F                               US      0:39:01.3 0:38:59.3 12:33 10  44.2       9        F 0-10   
243   1795 Amy Grafmiller        F      Union City         OH    US      0:39:02.2 0:38:59.5 12:33 42  39.3       8        F 40-44  
244   1738 Trisha Berry          F      Rockford           OH    US      0:39:10.7 0:39:10.7 12:37 46  40.4       8        F 45-49  
245   1771 Richard Clark         M      Portland           IN    US      0:39:24.5 0:39:24.5 12:41 54  38.3       5        M 50-54  
246   1782 Jessica Evers         F      Saint Marys        OH    US      0:39:24.9 0:39:24.9 12:41 39  38.2       14       F 35-39  
247   1806 Carol Heitkamp        F      Lebanon            OH    US      0:39:25.8 0:39:25.8 12:41 43  39.1       9        F 40-44  
248   1926 Linda Wellman         F      Bryant             IN    US      0:39:45.7 0:39:45.7 12:48 62  47.7       4        F 60-64  
249   1897 Britney Shindeldecker F      Celina             OH    US      0:39:53.9 0:39:53.3 12:50 30  36.9       12       F 30-34  
250   2003 Cindy Ruman           F                               US      0:40:08.7 0:40:08.7 12:55 59  45.5       3        F 55-59  
251   1817 A. Holdheide          M      Saint Henry        OH    US      0:40:17.4 0:40:17.4 12:58 12  35.4       26       M 11-14  
252   1868 Tiffany Offord        F      Columbus           OH    US      0:41:17.6 0:41:17.6 13:17 38  36.3       15       F 35-39  
253   1959 Rick Moore            M      Richmond           IN    US      0:41:59.4 0:41:57.7 13:30 62  38.5       9        M 60-64  
254   1829 Diane Hunt            F      Celina             OH    US      0:42:17.4 0:42:17.4 13:37 57  42.2       4        F 55-59  
255   1811 Joan Heitkamp         F      Maria Stein        OH    US      0:42:19.4 0:42:19.4 13:37 54  40.7       6        F 50-54  
256   1865 Jane Obringer         F      Mendon             OH    US      0:42:27.4 0:42:24.4 13:39 70  49.7       5        F 65-99  
257   1804 Bernice Heim          F      Celina             OH    US      0:42:54.8 0:42:48.6 13:47 77  54.5       6        F 65-99  
258   1855 Arliss Meinerding     F      Mendon             OH    US      0:44:08.9 0:44:08.9 14:13 55  39.5       5        F 55-59  
259   2020 Cece Kremer           F                               US      0:45:10.5 0:45:10.5 14:32 56  39.0       6        F 55-59  
260   2018 L. Zeuringer          M                               US      0:45:20.7 0:45:19.0 14:35 10  33.9       8        M 0-10   
261   1898 Rick Shindeldecker    M      Celina             OH    US      0:45:38.3 0:45:36.8 14:41 31  28.2       13       M 30-34  
262   1848 Jill Luginbill        F      Willshire          OH    US      0:46:08.0 0:46:08.0 14:51 45  34.0       9        F 45-49  
263   1743 Valerie Bowman        F      Van Wert           OH    US      0:46:09.9 0:46:09.9 14:52 57  38.7       7        F 55-59  
264   1741 D. Bowman             M      Van Wert           OH    US      0:46:10.1 0:46:10.1 14:52 10  33.3       9        M 0-10   
265   1862 Betsy Nesbella        F      Franklin           OH    US      0:46:33.7 0:46:29.0 14:58 42  33.0       10       F 40-44  
266   1903 Tony Sottile          M      Goshen             OH    US      0:46:34.9 0:46:30.5 14:58 44  30.0       8        M 40-44  
267   1735 Sara Beckman          F      Minster            OH    US      0:47:39.1 0:47:39.1 15:20 40  31.8       11       F 40-44  
268   1924 Alan Weaver           M      Dayton             OH    US      0:48:18.8 0:48:18.8 15:33 72  37.0       8        M 65-99  
269   1730 Thomas Baldassari     M      Parma Heights      OH    US      0:48:20.1 0:48:20.1 15:33 80  42.9       9        M 65-99  
270   1887 Dana Schmit           F      Canal Winchester   OH    US      0:49:16.3 0:49:16.3 15:52 36  30.2       16       F 35-39  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kyle Roth       1939 19  1       M        US                16:21.9 
1     Grant Honigford 1821 18  189     M      Cridersville OH US  30:32.5 
2     Travis Sutter   1911 22  2       M      Fort Recovery OH US 16:42.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ashley Lefeld    1844 36  9       F      Coldwater OH US 17:56.3 
2     Larissa Homan    2010 28  36      F        US            20:31.6 
3     Paige Williamson 2006 15  51      F      Rockford OH US  21:48.2 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     L. Broering 1751 10  62      M      Coldwater OH US 22:14.1 
2     Q. Kanney   2021 10  66      M        US            22:27.6 
3     J. Gonzalez 1963 8   97      M        US            23:49.2 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Dalton Pohlmann 1871 14  27      M      Maria Stein OH US 19:45.2 
2     C. Cedarleaf    1770 12  29      M      Minster OH US     19:49.4 
3     Colin Buening   1762 13  37      M      Celina OH US      20:32.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Isaac Schoen 1936 18  3       M        US               17:12.3 
1     Noah Budde   1761 17  4       M      Minster OH US      17:38.4 
2     Lanny Oakman 1864 16  5       M      Spencerville OH US 17:50.3 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Aaron Bruns    1755 20  25      M      Celina OH US 19:39.7 
2     Jon Wenning    2011 24  41      M        US         20:56.8 
3     Ryan McDonough 1854 20  43      M      Celina OH US 21:15.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Riley Kuess   1841 27  6       M      Coldwater OH US     17:50.6 
2     David Ruchty  1993 29  8       M        US                17:53.5 
3     Ethan Hoening 1816 28  17      M      Burkettsville OH US 19:04.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Trent Post     1873 34  33      M      Fort Wayne IN US 20:22.2 
2     Ryan Griffin   1978 33  34      M        US             20:23.0 
3     Tony Harlamert 2062 31  42      M        US             21:01.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Cele Gonzalez     1958 36  7       M        US            17:51.2 
2     Nick Sutter       1962 35  14      M        US            18:51.9 
3     Martin Schoenherr 1890 36  28      M      COLDWATER OH US 19:45.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Nick Kupke    1983 41  12      M        US            18:46.2 
2     Tony Homan    1820 44  15      M      Coldwater OH US 18:55.8 
3     Kevin Dwenger 1780 40  23      M      Celina OH US    19:33.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Art Vandalay 1990 49  20      M        US                   19:22.7 
2     Kyle Minnich 2000 46  22      M      Celina OH US           19:25.1 
3     Jason Schmit 1888 46  54      M      Canal Winchester OH US 21:59.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Dale Sutter   1953 53  68      M        US                22:31.6 
2     Tony Gonzalez 1794 53  99      M      Fort Recovery OH US 24:02.4 
3     Gene Kramer   1838 52  141     M      Celina OH US        27:08.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Michael Baucher 1733 59  69      M      Dayton OH US    22:32.0 
2     Joseph Wassink  1923 57  70      M      Lima OH US      22:32.6 
3     Kevin Kuess     1840 56  112     M      Coldwater OH US 24:51.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Joe Vonder Haar 1921 62  40      M      Coldwater OH US 20:47.3 
2     Mike Post       1872 64  53      M      Celina OH US    21:59.2 
3     Steve Schmidt   1886 61  83      M      Coldwater OH US 23:02.8 


Male 65 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ed Wellman       1925 65  50      M      Bryant IN US    21:45.9 
2     Dick Denning     1777 66  133     M      Celina OH US    26:37.6 
3     Nicholas Schulze 1891 66  162     M      Coldwater OH US 28:51.1 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     A. Alig      1726 10  81      F      Coldwater OH US 22:55.4 
2     C. Cedarleaf 1769 10  136     F      Minster OH US   26:52.1 
3     H. Minnich   2001 9   137     F      Celina OH US    26:53.4 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     A. Alig         1727 12  90      F      Coldwater OH US 23:25.9 
2     Jordyn Schaefer 1885 13  96      F      Rockford OH US  23:47.5 
3     C. Lefeld       1845 11  98      F      Coldwater OH US 24:02.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Katie Trisel 1914 15  82      F      Rockford OH US    23:00.0 
2     Josie Bruns  1758 15  88      F      Maria Stein OH US 23:20.8 
3     Alexis Berry 1736 16  95      F      Rockford OH US    23:47.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Brittany Walterbusch 1922 20  85      F      Coldwater OH US     23:14.0 
2     Faith Rollins        1879 21  114     F      Rockford OH US      24:57.7 
3     Conner Muhlenkamp    1860 21  163     F      Fort Recovery OH US 28:53.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Veronica Brunet   1754 28  84      F      Coldwater OH US 23:06.3 
2     Brittanie Niekamp 1863 28  103     F      Coldwater OH US 24:14.0 
3     Rachel Ruchty     1994 29  115     F        US            25:02.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Amanda Moore 1859 34  64      F      Celina OH US     22:19.2 
2     Mindy Agne   1725 30  76      F      Versailles OH US 22:48.0 
3     Melinda Redd 1874 31  93      F      Yorkshire OH US  23:36.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Lynn Huwer     1967 36  71      F        US         22:35.7 
2     Kelly Hoying   2063 36  72      F        US         22:39.5 
3     Ashley Giesige 1790 38  89      F      Celina OH US 23:24.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jaime Knapke 1991 44  119     F      Coldwater OH US 25:45.0 
2     Deena Wilson 1930 42  127     F      Mendon OH US    26:18.8 
3     Kati Heckler 1803 44  129     F      Celina OH US    26:21.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Teri Samples        1883 48  110     F      Rockford OH US  24:45.5 
2     Theresa Gilmore     1998 46  123     F        US            26:03.1 
3     Deanna Steinbrunner 1907 45  160     F      Yorkshire OH US 28:29.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ruth Barga      1732 51  143     F      Greenville OH US 27:18.2 
2     Shelley Dicke   1778 51  166     F      New Bremen OH US 29:03.3 
3     Katherine Break 1747 50  181     F      Coldwater OH US  30:01.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lisa Bowser   1744 59  183     F      Saint Marys OH US 30:09.6 
2     Darlene Scott 1895 55  238     F      Maria Stein OH US 37:45.4 
3     Cindy Ruman   2003 59  250     F        US              40:08.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brenda Reichard 1875 63  130     F      Greenville OH US 26:33.7 
2     Sharon Ranly    1975 60  184     F        US             30:15.0 
3     Laura Burkhart  1763 61  217     F      Botkins OH US    33:35.2 


Female 65 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sandy Dieringer 1779 66  155     F      Celina OH US      28:06.9 
2     Jeanette Liette 1847 68  175     F      Saint Marys OH US 29:32.4 
3     Vicki Hughes    1828 69  220     F      Lima OH US        33:56.6 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.