Results For
DEBBIE’S DASH: The Debbie Linton Memorial Glow 5K

Catasauqua, PA 18032
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ==================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     8927 Cole Brown           M      Catasauqua      PA    US      0:22:36 0:22:36 7:17  15                               
2     3096 Greg Goletz          M      Whitehall       PA    US      0:24:06 0:24:06 7:46  36             1        M3039    
3     8447 Peter Bernsdorf      M      Nazareth        PA    US      0:25:04 0:25:04 8:05  51             1        M5059    
4     3095 Greg Arampatzis      M      Slatington      PA    US      0:28:32 0:28:32 9:11  37             2        M3039    
5     8922 Kevin Kelly          M      Bath            PA    US      0:29:03 0:29:02 9:21  16             1        M1419    
6     3089 LOUIS JURAN          M      NAZARETH        PA    US      0:29:17 0:29:17 9:26  68             1        M6069    
7     3099 Jessica McLain       F      Allentown       PA    US      0:31:24 0:31:22 10:07 28             1        F2029    
8     8920 James Snyder         M      Catasauqua      PA    US      0:31:33 0:31:27 10:10 26             1        M2029    
9     3088 Donna Ornosky        F      East Greenville PA    US      0:31:33 0:31:31 10:10 57             1        F5059    
10    3090 Charles Bonisese     M      Nazareth        PA    US      0:32:02 0:32:02 10:19 64             2        M6069    
11    8418 Mayori Ciprian       F                            US      0:32:08 0:32:04 10:21 46             1        F4049    
12    3094 Mark Wasko           M      Whitehall       PA    US      0:32:15 0:32:11 10:23 62             3        M6069    
13    8919 Omar Mohamed         M      Bethlehem       PA    US      0:32:16 0:32:16 10:24 19             2        M1419    
14    8446 Carol Eisenbise      F      Nazareth        PA    US      0:32:20 0:32:16 10:25 69             1        F6069    
15    3093 Larry Olsen          M      Nazareth        PA    US      0:32:20 0:32:20 10:25 48             1        M4049    
16    8921 Erin Kelly           F      Bath            PA    US      0:32:32 0:32:32 10:29 24             2        F2029    
17    8926 Vincent Smith        M      Catasauqua      PA    US      0:32:51 0:32:51 10:35 53             2        M5059    
18    8924 John Landis          M                            US      0:32:51 0:32:46 10:35 53             3        M5059    
19    8925 Lori Rizzotto        F      Easton          PA    US      0:32:53 0:32:49 10:35 42             2        F4049    
20    3097 MacKenzie Guyer      F      Easton          PA    US      0:32:53 0:32:50 10:35 43             3        F4049    
21    8923 Holly DeLong         F      Allentown       PA    US      0:33:01 0:32:56 10:38 42             4        F4049    
22    3098 Matthew Cohen        M      Allentown       PA    US      0:33:20 0:33:18 10:44 31             3        M3039    
23    3092 Lucas Grant          M      Red Hill        PA    US      0:33:40 0:33:39 10:51 16             3        M1419    
24    8445 Cynthia Bernsdorf    F      Nazareth        PA    US      0:35:04 0:35:00 11:17 51             2        F5059    
25    3091 Eric Grant           M      Red Hill        PA    US      0:35:10 0:35:08 11:20 50             4        M5059    
26    8928 Karla Peters Fryslin F      Whitehall       PA    US      0:36:03 0:35:58 11:36 47             5        F4049    
27    8442 Susan Stem           F      Stroudsburg     PA    US      0:42:19 0:42:15 13:38 44             6        F4049    
28    8443 Robert Cays          M      Stroudsburg     PA    US      0:42:19 0:42:14 13:38 80             1        M7099    


Overall Winners
Place Name       Bib  Age Gender Location         Time  
===== ========== ==== === ====== ================ ===== 
1     Cole Brown 8927 15  M      Catasauqua PA US 22:36 


Male 14-19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Kevin Kelly  8922 16  5       Bath PA US      29:02 
2     Omar Mohamed 8919 19  13      Bethlehem PA US 32:16 
3     Lucas Grant  3092 16  23      Red Hill PA US  33:39 


Male 20-29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     James Snyder 8920 26  8       Catasauqua PA US 31:27 


Female 20-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Jessica McLain 3099 28  7       Allentown PA US 31:22 
2     Erin Kelly     8921 24  16      Bath PA US      32:32 


Male 30-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Greg Goletz     3096 36  2       Whitehall PA US  24:06 
2     Greg Arampatzis 3095 37  4       Slatington PA US 28:32 
3     Matthew Cohen   3098 31  22      Allentown PA US  33:18 


Male 40-49
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Larry Olsen 3093 48  15      Nazareth PA US 32:20 


Female 40-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location     Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Mayori Ciprian  8418 46  11        US         32:04 
2     Lori Rizzotto   8925 42  19      Easton PA US 32:49 
3     MacKenzie Guyer 3097 43  20      Easton PA US 32:50 


Male 50-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Peter Bernsdorf 8447 51  3       Nazareth PA US   25:04 
2     Vincent Smith   8926 53  17      Catasauqua PA US 32:51 
3     John Landis     8924 53  18        US             32:46 


Female 50-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Donna Ornosky     3088 57  9       East Greenville PA US 31:31 
2     Cynthia Bernsdorf 8445 51  24      Nazareth PA US        35:00 


Male 60-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     LOUIS JURAN      3089 68  6       NAZARETH PA US  29:17 
2     Charles Bonisese 3090 64  10      Nazareth PA US  32:02 
3     Mark Wasko       3094 62  12      Whitehall PA US 32:11 


Female 60-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Carol Eisenbise 8446 69  14      Nazareth PA US 32:16 


Male 70-99
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Robert Cays 8443 80  28      Stroudsburg PA US 42:14 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.