LA TRI SERIES 2

Sun April 14, 2019 San Dimas, CA US 91773 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender Swim  Swim Swim  T1      Bike    Bike     Bike  T2   Run     Run   Run   Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                Pace Place                 Pace     Place              Pace  Place Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== === ======================== ====== ===== ==== ===== ======= ======= ======== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     49  Jacob Ford               M      15:08 1:31 5     1:00    54:58   23.5 mph 3     1:05 36:14   6:04  3     1:48:24.9 1:48:24.9      41             1        M 40-44  
2     130 Cole Ridenour            M      14:27 1:27 3     1:09    57:15   22.5 mph 5     0:46 35:45   6:00  2     1:49:20.9 1:49:20.9      18             1        M 15-19  
3     27  Michael Collins          M      13:37 1:22 1     1:00    56:21   22.9 mph 4     1:07 39:38   6:39  11    1:51:42.5 1:51:42.5      53             1        M 50-54  
4     34  Chris DeMarchi           M      19:17 1:56 33    1:59    53:14   24.2 mph 2     1:00 38:24   6:26  7     1:53:52.8 1:53:52.8      48             1        M 45-49  
5     71  Aaron Hebeler            M      15:09 1:31 6     1:00    57:56   22.2 mph 7     1:11 39:02   6:33  8     1:54:17.6 1:54:17.6      35             1        M 35-39  
6     20  Morgan Burnett           M      19:15 1:56 32    1:22    58:11   22.2 mph 8     0:55 37:32   6:18  5     1:57:15.3 1:57:15.3      28             1        M 25-29  
7     69  Arne Hanson              M      16:15 1:38 11    1:27    59:20   21.7 mph 10    1:22 39:25   6:36  10    1:57:49.0 1:57:49.0      52             2        M 50-54  
8     79  Michellie Jones          F      15:00 1:30 4     1:30    1:00:46 21.2 mph 13    0:57 40:23   6:46  13    1:58:36.1 1:58:36.1      50             1        F 50-54  
9     33  Scott DeBoer             M      13:39 1:22 2     1:00    1:03:35 20.3 mph 23    1:00 39:38   6:39  12    1:58:51.6 1:58:51.6      50             3        M 50-54  
10    181 Brittaney Wyszynski      F      16:08 1:37 10    1:14    1:02:25 20.7 mph 19    1:01 38:15   6:25  6     1:59:03.4 1:59:03.4      32             1        F 30-34  
11    135 colin ryan               M      18:31 1:51 26    2:00    1:01:57 20.8 mph 17    1:13 36:54   6:11  4     2:00:34.0 2:00:34.0      25             2        M 25-29  
12    191 Jamie Kirk               M      17:14 1:43 17    2:00    1:02:45 20.6 mph 20    1:00 39:03   6:33  9     2:02:01.9 2:02:01.9      37             2        M 35-39  
13    59  Brandon Goodermont       M      20:08 2:01 45    2:31    57:55   22.2 mph 6     1:34 42:59   7:12  18    2:05:07.2 2:05:07.2      46             2        M 45-49  
14    35  William Denman           M      18:15 1:50 24    2:00    1:01:36 20.9 mph 16    1:20 42:22   7:06  17    2:05:31.9 2:05:31.9      26             3        M 25-29  
15    118 Donald Pawloski          M      19:30 1:57 37    2:12    1:03:21 20.3 mph 22    1:06 41:17   6:55  15    2:07:25.2 2:07:25.2      35             3        M 35-39  
16    105 Donald Merhaut           M      19:18 1:56 34    2:00    1:01:05 21.2 mph 14    1:43 43:41   7:19  19    2:07:45.5 2:07:45.5      55             1        M 55-59  
17    193 Brian Johnson            M      20:45 2:04 49    1:30    1:00:17 21.4 mph 12         45:27   7:37  28    2:07:59.5 2:07:59.5      45             3        M 45-49  
18    182 DAVID YERUSHALMI         M      16:53 1:41 15    2:20    1:03:16 20.3 mph 21    1:28 44:58   7:32  24    2:08:54.9 2:08:54.9      63             1        M 60-64  
19    90  Matt Langley             M      15:46 1:35 7     2:00    1:00:11 21.4 mph 11    1:26 49:50   8:21  52    2:09:12.5 2:09:12.5      39             4        M 35-39  
20    77  Richard Jennings         M      32:46 3:17 121   2:15    59:02   21.8 mph 9     1:43 33:35   5:38  1     2:09:20.7 2:09:20.7      43             2        M 40-44  
21    137 Garet Sakamoto           M      18:05 1:48 22    2:16    1:04:56 19.9 mph 25    1:00 44:00   7:23  21    2:10:16.4 2:10:16.4      30             1        M 30-34  
22    92  LAURIS LIBERTS           M      18:05 1:49 23    1:00                                1:51:52 18:45 119   2:10:56.8 2:10:56.8      43             3        M 40-44  
23    120 Mike Plumb               M      16:44 1:40 13    1:26    1:01:06 21.2 mph 15    1:20 51:41   8:40  62    2:12:16.7 2:12:16.7      59             2        M 55-59  
24    189 Thomas Flores            M      20:07 2:01 44    1:45    1:02:12 20.7 mph 18    1:11 47:41   8:00  38    2:12:55.8 2:12:55.8      39             5        M 35-39  
25    89  Anson Lam                M      21:29 2:09 59    2:18    1:06:57 19.3 mph 34    1:03 41:11   6:54  14    2:12:57.9 2:12:57.9      30             2        M 30-34  
26    62  John Grigaliunas         M      17:35 1:45 19    1:44    1:05:47 19.6 mph 30    1:00 47:38   7:59  37    2:13:44.1 2:13:44.1      37             6        M 35-39  
27    55  Barry Givens             M      21:38 2:10 64    3:44    1:05:45 19.7 mph 29    2:10 41:48   7:00  16    2:15:05.2 2:15:05.2      46             4        M 45-49  
28    25  Dominique Chipot         M      17:48 1:47 20    1:54    1:07:33 19.1 mph 40    1:39 46:26   7:47  32    2:15:19.0 2:15:19.0      61             2        M 60-64  
29    176 Dustin Wiemann           M      22:36 2:16 76    1:45    1:04:32 20 mph   24    1:52 45:05   7:33  26    2:15:48.7 2:15:48.7      37             7        M 35-39  
30    97  maureen macdonald        F      15:53 1:35 9     1:45    1:07:09 19.3 mph 35    1:30 49:42   8:20  51    2:15:58.8 2:15:58.8      57             1        F 55-59  
31    8   Kevin Berg               M      17:06 1:43 16    1:00    1:07:32 19.1 mph 39    1:00 49:22   8:17  47    2:15:59.5 2:15:59.5      62             3        M 60-64  
32    76  tim hughes               M      20:07 2:01 43    1:53    1:07:21 19.1 mph 37    1:24 45:26   7:37  27    2:16:11.3 2:16:11.3      70             1        M 70-74  
33    12  Kent Blankenship         M      20:01 2:00 42    2:27    1:05:28 19.7 mph 27    1:56 46:36   7:49  34    2:16:28.0 2:16:28.0      53             4        M 50-54  
34    37  Joanna Dillon            F      19:01 1:54 30    1:24    1:08:07 18.9 mph 43    1:23 47:14   7:55  35    2:17:08.3 2:17:08.3      43             1        F 40-44  
35    47  James Finn Montes de Oca M      16:52 1:41 14    2:02    1:09:12 18.7 mph 48    1:17 48:25   8:07  40    2:17:47.1 2:17:47.1      41             4        M 40-44  
36    136 Jon Sachs                M      18:36 1:52 27    2:07    1:10:30 18.3 mph 52    2:08 45:30   7:38  29    2:18:50.1 2:18:50.1      30             3        M 30-34  
37    66  Carlos Gutierrez         M      21:31 2:09 60    2:24    1:05:41 19.7 mph 28    1:00 48:33   8:08  42    2:19:08.9 2:19:08.9      47             5        M 45-49  
38    152 Debbie Strehlow          F      20:58 2:06 52    2:57    1:09:46 18.5 mph 50    2:13 44:53   7:31  23    2:20:46.6 2:20:46.6      53             2        F 50-54  
39    175 Michael Wieczorek        M      21:23 2:08 58    2:33    1:06:36 19.4 mph 33    1:56 48:44   8:10  44    2:21:12.4 2:21:12.4      41             5        M 40-44  
40    121 Brandon Poe              M      20:00 2:00 41    1:21    1:08:30 18.8 mph 45    1:17 50:22   8:27  55    2:21:30.1 2:21:30.1      50             5        M 50-54  
41    74  Juan Hodelin             M      20:39 2:04 48    2:14                                1:58:39 19:53 121   2:21:32.6 2:21:32.6      40             6        M 40-44  
42    186 Sherri Ellerby           F      23:12 2:19 81    2:13                                1:56:26 19:31 120   2:21:50.8 2:21:50.8      55             2        F 55-59  
43    107 Hannah Montague          F      19:14 1:55 31    2:46    1:13:37 17.6 mph 66    1:23 45:01   7:33  25    2:22:00.4 2:22:00.4      25             1        F 25-29  
44    154 Your Suzuki              M      21:17 2:08 57    1:44    1:05:53 19.6 mph 31    1:30 51:49   8:41  64    2:22:13.3 2:22:13.3      46             6        M 45-49  
45    150 Scott Spicer             M      20:46 2:05 50    2:52    1:08:15 18.9 mph 44    1:30 49:01   8:13  45    2:22:23.5 2:22:23.5      46             7        M 45-49  
46    51  Brigid Freyne            F      22:00 2:12 70    2:23    1:07:16 19.1 mph 36    1:25 49:26   8:17  48    2:22:30.9 2:22:30.9      49             1        F 45-49  
47    18  Ryan Bubion              M      17:18 1:44 18    2:00    1:13:10 17.6 mph 65    2:49 47:17   7:56  36    2:22:33.8 2:22:33.8      34             4        M 30-34  
48    151 Stephanie Strauss        F      19:21 1:56 35    1:43    1:12:16 17.8 mph 61    1:32 48:31   8:08  41    2:23:23.7 2:23:23.7      50             3        F 50-54  
49    195 Thomas OByrne            M      22:58 2:18 79    1:00    1:08:43 18.8 mph 47    1:00 51:04   8:34  59    2:24:43.6 2:24:43.6      49             8        M 45-49  
50    113 Jose Nilo                M      26:47 2:41 110   3:51    1:07:44 19 mph   42    1:52 44:48   7:31  22    2:25:01.7 2:25:01.7      45             9        M 45-49  
51    127 Massimo Raffa            M      22:30 2:15 73    2:49    1:07:37 19 mph   41    1:22 51:30   8:38  60    2:25:47.7 2:25:47.7      46             10       M 45-49  
52    30  Dean Critel              M      21:16 2:08 56    2:12    1:06:27 19.5 mph 32    1:36 55:02   9:14  76    2:26:33.5 2:26:33.5      50             6        M 50-54  
53    43  Lawrence Epstein         M      16:22 1:38 12    2:04    1:11:30 18.1 mph 57    2:00 55:06   9:14  77    2:27:01.3 2:27:01.3      45             11       M 45-49  
54    21  wes carey                M      25:40 2:34 101   3:21    1:05:14 19.8 mph 26    2:31 50:55   8:32  57    2:27:40.4 2:27:40.4      41             7        M 40-44  
55    168 Dano Vasquez             M      21:35 2:09 61    2:03    1:12:53 17.7 mph 64    2:13 49:02   8:13  46    2:27:46.1 2:27:46.1      57             3        M 55-59  
56    41  Shanna Eller             F      23:23 2:20 82    2:07    1:12:49 17.7 mph 62    1:19 48:38   8:09  43    2:28:15.6 2:28:15.6      38             1        F 35-39  
57    160 ellen towles             F      21:58 2:12 69    1:56    1:08:38 18.8 mph 46    1:54 53:51   9:02  70    2:28:17.3 2:28:17.3      59             3        F 55-59  
58    56  John Gomez               M      21:09 2:07 54    2:16    1:14:51 17.2 mph 71    1:24 49:27   8:17  49    2:29:06.1 2:29:06.1      46             12       M 45-49  
59    180 Joseph Wu                M      26:13 2:37 106   3:38    1:11:15 18.1 mph 55    1:30 47:46   8:00  39    2:30:21.2 2:30:21.2      53             7        M 50-54  
60    23  Kirk Cassidy             M      20:39 2:04 47    3:06    1:11:01 18.2 mph 53    1:00 54:41   9:10  74    2:30:26.8 2:30:26.8      63             4        M 60-64  
61    110 Brandon Nahigian         M      19:47 1:59 39    2:39                                2:08:29 21:32 122   2:30:55.3 2:30:55.3      28             4        M 25-29  
62    73  Emmah Higgs              F      20:10 2:01 46    2:08    1:13:43 17.5 mph 67    1:43 53:19   8:56  68    2:31:04.0 2:31:04.0      35             2        F 35-39  
63    109 Jon Mut                  M      19:25 1:56 36    2:05    1:13:45 17.5 mph 68    1:00 54:54   9:12  75    2:31:08.9 2:31:08.9      37             8        M 35-39  
64    58  Stephen Gonzalez         M      23:02 2:18 80    3:02    1:12:05 17.9 mph 59    2:37 51:02   8:33  58    2:31:46.9 2:31:46.9      36             9        M 35-39  
65    57  manuel gonzalez          M      23:42 2:22 87    4:28    1:15:31 17.1 mph 75    2:26 46:35   7:49  33    2:32:42.2 2:32:42.2      41             8        M 40-44  
66    158 Eric Tom                 M      22:33 2:15 75    5:16    1:18:17 16.5 mph 84    3:06 43:45   7:20  20    2:32:57.8 2:32:57.8      33             5        M 30-34  
67    106 Andrea Meyer             F      18:25 1:51 25    2:00    1:15:04 17.2 mph 72    2:17 55:32   9:18  78    2:33:17.6 2:33:17.6      38             3        F 35-39  
68    164 Leo Valdez               M      24:50 2:29 96    5:25    1:07:22 19.1 mph 38    4:34 51:37   8:39  61    2:33:48.4 2:33:48.4      44             9        M 40-44  
69    24  Eddie Castro             M      24:13 2:25 90    3:15    1:10:25 18.4 mph 51    2:19 54:19   9:06  72    2:34:31.6 2:34:31.6      37             10       M 35-39  
70    42  Philine Endres           F      21:16 2:08 55    2:49    1:20:18 16.1 mph 88    1:00 50:02   8:23  53    2:35:24.9 2:35:24.9      24             1        F 20-24  
71    75  Maleri Holley            F      25:54 2:35 103   2:12    1:16:14 16.9 mph 76    1:30 49:39   8:19  50    2:35:29.3 2:35:29.3      29             2        F 25-29  
72    162 Sinta Troccoli           F      22:09 2:13 72    1:41    1:17:53 16.6 mph 80    1:42 53:11   8:55  67    2:36:35.6 2:36:35.6      45             2        F 45-49  
73    29  Juan Carlos Cortes       M      24:22 2:26 92    5:39    1:18:50 16.4 mph 85    2:24 45:43   7:40  30    2:36:58.5 2:36:58.5      56             4        M 55-59  
74    52  Delbert Garrison         M      19:01 1:54 29    4:22    1:12:52 17.7 mph 63    2:19 59:07   9:55  88    2:37:40.7 2:37:40.7      48             13       M 45-49  
75    93  Kevin Lippy              M      19:00 1:54 28    2:13    1:20:55 15.9 mph 89    2:11 53:27   8:58  69    2:37:46.6 2:37:46.6      35             11       M 35-39  
76    170 Ryan Vieau               M      26:02 2:36 104   8:50    1:11:49 18 mph   58    5:53 45:52   7:41  31    2:38:26.9 2:38:26.9      40             10       M 40-44  
77    7   Emmanuel Baudry          M      23:42 2:22 86    2:53    1:14:34 17.3 mph 70    1:53 55:33   9:19  79    2:38:34.7 2:38:34.7      42             11       M 40-44  
78    122 Jeffrey Poulton          M      22:47 2:17 77    1:00    1:17:38 16.6 mph 79    1:00 56:16   9:26  84    2:38:41.7 2:38:41.7      56             5        M 55-59  
79    188 Noel Perez               M      21:08 2:07 53    3:38    1:22:40 15.6 mph 95    1:48 50:14   8:25  54    2:39:28.7 2:39:28.7      30             6        M 30-34  
80    178 walt wolf                M      19:53 1:59 40    4:46    1:15:28 17.1 mph 74    3:50 55:55   9:22  82    2:39:52.7 2:39:52.7      57             6        M 55-59  
81    183 B Yu                     M      25:41 2:34 102   5:11    1:14:09 17.4 mph 69    3:15 52:06   8:44  65    2:40:22.6 2:40:22.6      61             5        M 60-64  
82    111 Andy Nelson              M      24:49 2:29 95    2:00    1:12:05 17.9 mph 60    1:40 1:00:28 10:08 91    2:41:02.1 2:41:02.1      60             6        M 60-64  
83    148 Mauricio Solorzano       M      33:51 3:23 122   4:04    1:11:13 18.1 mph 54    2:02 50:27   8:28  56    2:41:38.3 2:41:38.3      44             12       M 40-44  
84    138 Anthony Salazar          M      23:23 2:20 83    4:23    1:16:43 16.8 mph 78    2:17 55:35   9:19  80    2:42:20.1 2:42:20.1      37             12       M 35-39  
85    72  Michael Heiman           M      24:51 2:29 97    1:00    1:24:20 15.3 mph 102   1:00 53:07   8:54  66    2:44:17.3 2:44:17.3      36             13       M 35-39  
86    144 Morgan Shepherd          F      20:53 2:05 51    4:18    1:17:53 16.6 mph 81    1:27 1:01:10 10:15 95    2:45:41.0 2:45:41.0      35             4        F 35-39  
87    80  Jacob Junio              M      22:07 2:13 71    4:10    1:18:02 16.5 mph 82    3:02 1:01:06 10:15 94    2:48:27.0 2:48:27.0      20             1        M 20-24  
88    140 Aldo Santana Garcia      M      23:24 2:20 84    2:00    1:11:28 18.1 mph 56    1:00 1:11:18 11:57 109   2:49:10.3 2:49:10.3      34             7        M 30-34  
89    15  Nancy Bravo              F      27:10 2:43 112   2:48    1:19:53 16.1 mph 86    3:40 55:41   9:20  81    2:49:11.8 2:49:11.8      37             5        F 35-39  
90    94  Ric Llewellyn            M      21:38 2:10 63    4:04    1:20:18 16.1 mph 87    3:13 1:00:51 10:12 92    2:50:03.9 2:50:03.9      65             1        M 65-69  
91    187 Randy Contreras          M      26:20 2:38 108   2:00    1:15:27 17.1 mph 73    3:54 1:02:44 10:31 96    2:50:24.3 2:50:24.3      34             8        M 30-34  
92    108 Mohamed Moussa           M      23:34 2:21 85    4:58    1:23:15 15.5 mph 97    3:18 56:16   9:26  83    2:51:21.3 2:51:21.3      37             14       M 35-39  
93    141 Phillip Schnell          M      19:38 1:58 38    3:29    1:18:14 16.5 mph 83    2:26 1:07:44 11:21 107   2:51:31.6 2:51:31.6      52             8        M 50-54  
94    192 Quincy Leech             F      21:37 2:10 62    2:47    1:28:45 14.5 mph 109   1:07 57:21   9:37  86    2:51:35.9 2:51:35.9      24             2        F 20-24  
95    54  Douglas Gerry            M      25:29 2:33 100   4:55    1:22:50 15.6 mph 96    3:36 57:32   9:39  87    2:54:21.9 2:54:21.9      53             9        M 50-54  
96    6   Greg Barnes              M      22:50 2:17 78    2:00    1:21:25 15.9 mph 91    3:18 1:05:58 11:04 102   2:55:30.4 2:55:30.4      59             7        M 55-59  
97    70  Hadi Hassan              M      26:12 2:37 105   5:12    1:22:05 15.7 mph 93    3:36 59:46   10:01 89    2:56:50.8 2:56:50.8      49             14       M 45-49  
98    68  Troy Hansgen             M      26:19 2:38 107   2:00    1:24:02 15.4 mph 101   2:00 1:02:51 10:32 97    2:57:12.2 2:57:12.2      54             10       M 50-54  
99    65  Carlo Guerra             M      26:31 2:39 109   7:09    1:27:47 14.7 mph 106   3:02 54:02   9:04  71    2:58:30.5 2:58:30.5      37             15       M 35-39  
100   13  Elizabeth Bohinc         F      21:56 2:12 68    2:49    1:30:10 14.3 mph 111   3:42 59:56   10:03 90    2:58:33.5 2:58:33.5      31             2        F 30-34  
101   11  Hamilton Blake           M      31:42 3:10 120   5:46    1:25:57 15 mph   103   3:32 51:46   8:41  63    2:58:43.1 2:58:43.1      56             8        M 55-59  
102   128 George Raquel            M      28:47 2:53 117   2:54    1:09:18 18.7 mph 49    2:11 1:15:46 12:42 112   2:58:55.8 2:58:55.8      58             9        M 55-59  
103   129 Greg Renius              M      21:45 2:11 67    3:07    1:16:26 16.9 mph 77    1:54 1:15:51 12:43 113   2:59:02.3 2:59:02.3      51             11       M 50-54  
104   50  James Freund             M      21:38 2:10 65    3:58    1:23:49 15.4 mph 99    2:24 1:07:36 11:20 106   2:59:25.3 2:59:25.3      54             12       M 50-54  
105   102 Tony Mascarenas          M      21:39 2:10 66    6:22    1:23:43 15.4 mph 98    3:58 1:05:20 10:57 101   3:01:02.4 3:01:02.4      52             13       M 50-54  
106   83  Cormac Keegan            M      24:42 2:28 94    2:57    1:26:26 14.9 mph 104   1:17 1:06:02 11:04 103   3:01:24.8 3:01:24.8      21             2        M 20-24  
107   155 Brett Swaim              M      22:32 2:15 74    4:12    1:28:19 14.6 mph 108   2:00 1:05:07 10:55 100   3:02:10.2 3:02:10.2      37             16       M 35-39  
108   17  alex bryer               M      23:55 2:23 88    5:15    1:26:46 14.9 mph 105   3:24 1:03:17 10:36 98    3:02:36.5 3:02:36.5      59             10       M 55-59  
109   87  Karen Kucharski          F      28:28 2:51 115   3:58    1:22:38 15.6 mph 94    3:45 1:04:06 10:45 99    3:02:54.5 3:02:54.5      50             4        F 50-54  
110   125 Larissa Purnell          F      27:09 2:43 111   4:23    1:32:12 14 mph   113   2:10 57:01   9:33  85    3:02:55.6 3:02:55.6      25             3        F 25-29  
111   16  Richard Brennen          M      25:03 2:30 99    4:30    1:32:52 13.9 mph 115   2:46 1:01:04 10:14 93    3:06:15.4 3:06:15.4      58             11       M 55-59  
112   172 David Wells              M      24:22 2:26 91    3:10    1:23:51 15.4 mph 100   4:31 1:10:40 11:51 108   3:06:33.9 3:06:33.9      62             7        M 60-64  
113   98  Ramon Magdaleno          M      34:57 3:30 123   3:10    1:32:42 13.9 mph 114   3:06 54:31   9:08  73    3:08:26.7 3:08:26.7      41             13       M 40-44  
114   2   Bryce Alvari             M      24:02 2:24 89    3:33    1:28:50 14.5 mph 110   1:55 1:12:11 12:06 110   3:10:30.5 3:10:30.5      31             9        M 30-34  
115   124 Edwin Pudjayana          M      24:27 2:27 93    4:33    1:35:34 13.5 mph 116   2:26 1:06:53 11:13 104   3:13:53.2 3:13:53.2      47             15       M 45-49  
116   46  Thomas Finley            M      28:28 2:51 114   5:37    1:21:02 15.9 mph 90    4:22 1:15:44 12:42 111   3:15:12.3 3:15:12.3      34             10       M 30-34  
117   156 Ngina Thompson           F      31:27 3:09 119   4:54    1:31:07 14.2 mph 112   3:00 1:07:05 11:15 105   3:17:31.6 3:17:31.6      48             3        F 45-49  
118   53  Neal Genda               M      28:39 2:52 116   5:26    1:21:28 15.9 mph 92    3:53 1:18:24 13:09 115   3:17:50.1 3:17:50.1      78             1        M 75-79  
119   31  Liz Cruz                 F      29:23 2:56 118   5:29    1:28:12 14.6 mph 107   4:14 1:27:43 14:42 116   3:35:00.5 3:35:00.5      61             1        F 60-64  
120   5   ARAM BALIAN              M      27:47 2:47 113   6:59    1:43:16 12.5 mph 118   2:21 1:16:59 12:54 114   3:37:22.0 3:37:22.0      50             14       M 50-54  
121   112 Jeff Nero                M      38:14 3:49 124   2:00    1:38:41 13.1 mph 117   2:00 1:28:08 14:46 117   3:49:03.2 3:49:03.2      49             16       M 45-49  
122   145 David Shostak            M      24:55 2:29 98    1:47:11 5:16    240 mph  1     1:00 1:44:05 17:27 118   4:02:27.3 4:02:27.3      67             2        M 65-69  
DNF   91  Sangjik Lee              M      15:46 1:35 8     1:45                                                    DNF       DNF            37                               
DNF   99  jo makino                M      18:00 1:48 21    1:42                                                    DNF       DNF            42                               


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Cole Ridenour 130 18  2       M               1:49:20.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Jacob Junio   80  20  87      M               2:48:27.0 
2     Cormac Keegan 83  21  106     M               3:01:24.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Morgan Burnett 20  28  6       M               1:57:15.3 
2     colin ryan     135 25  11      M               2:00:34.0 
3     William Denman 35  26  14      M               2:05:31.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Garet Sakamoto 137 30  21      M               2:10:16.4 
2     Anson Lam      89  30  25      M               2:12:57.9 
3     Jon Sachs      136 30  36      M               2:18:50.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Aaron Hebeler   71  35  5       M                     1:54:17.6 
2     Jamie Kirk      191 37  12      M      Glendora CA US 2:02:01.9 
3     Donald Pawloski 118 35  15      M                     2:07:25.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Jacob Ford       49  41  1       M               1:48:24.9 
2     Richard Jennings 77  43  20      M               2:09:20.7 
3     LAURIS LIBERTS   92  43  22      M               2:10:56.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Chris DeMarchi     34  48  4       M                      1:53:52.8 
2     Brandon Goodermont 59  46  13      M      Claremont CA US 2:05:07.2 
3     Brian Johnson      193 45  17      M      Beaumont CA US  2:07:59.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Michael Collins 27  53  3       M               1:51:42.5 
2     Arne Hanson     69  52  7       M               1:57:49.0 
3     Scott DeBoer    33  50  9       M               1:58:51.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Donald Merhaut 105 55  16      M      Riverside CA US 2:07:45.5 
2     Mike Plumb     120 59  23      M                      2:12:16.7 
3     Dano Vasquez   168 57  55      M                      2:27:46.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     DAVID YERUSHALMI 182 63  18      M               2:08:54.9 
2     Dominique Chipot 25  61  28      M               2:15:19.0 
3     Kevin Berg       8   62  31      M               2:15:59.5 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Ric Llewellyn 94  65  90      M                          2:50:03.9 
2     David Shostak 145 67  122     M      Mission Viejo CA US 4:02:27.3 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     tim hughes 76  70  32      M               2:16:11.3 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Neal Genda 53  78  118     M               3:17:50.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Philine Endres 42  24  70      F                             2:35:24.9 
2     Quincy Leech   192 24  94      F      Twentynine Palms CA US 2:51:35.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Hannah Montague 107 25  43      F               2:22:00.4 
2     Maleri Holley   75  29  71      F               2:35:29.3 
3     Larissa Purnell 125 25  110     F               3:02:55.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Brittaney Wyszynski 181 32  10      F                     1:59:03.4 
2     Elizabeth Bohinc    13  31  100     F      Glendale CA US 2:58:33.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Shanna Eller 41  38  56      F               2:28:15.6 
2     Emmah Higgs  73  35  62      F               2:31:04.0 
3     Andrea Meyer 106 38  67      F               2:33:17.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Joanna Dillon 37  43  34      F               2:17:08.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Brigid Freyne  51  49  46      F                   2:22:30.9 
2     Sinta Troccoli 162 45  72      F                   2:36:35.6 
3     Ngina Thompson 156 48  117     F      Irvine CA US 3:17:31.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Michellie Jones   79  50  8       F               1:58:36.1 
2     Debbie Strehlow   152 53  38      F               2:20:46.6 
3     Stephanie Strauss 151 50  48      F               2:23:23.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     maureen macdonald 97  57  30      F               2:15:58.8 
2     Sherri Ellerby    186 55  42      F               2:21:50.8 
3     ellen towles      160 59  57      F               2:28:17.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time      
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ========================= ========= 
1     Liz Cruz 31  61  119     F      SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO CA US 3:35:00.5 

Embed Code