Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City              State Country Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                                     
                                                                          Time                 Percentage Place                                                           
===== === ======================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== ============================================= 
1     349 Kyla Regan               F      Carnation         WA    US      1:08:13.14 5:12  32  95.8       1        F Open                                                 
2     80  Jenny Cunningham         F      Bainbridge Island WA    US      1:14:38.63 5:42  35  88.2       2        F Open                                                 
3     86  Ellexi Snover            F      Seattle           WA    US      1:33:24.21 7:08  26  69.8       3        F Open                                                 
4     128 Tami Christensen         F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:33:44.71 7:09  40  72.0       1        F 40-49                                                
5     161 Meredith Wells           F      Denver            CO    US      1:37:41.22 7:27  39  68.6       1        F 30-39                                                
6     13  Kelsi Wusterbarth        F      Spanaway          WA    US      1:39:45.57 7:37  30  65.4       2        F 30-39                                                
7     12  Tina Miller              F      Puyallup          WA    US      1:39:53.83 7:38  50  74.2       1        F 50-59                                                
8     229 Lisa Marfori             F      Surrey            BC    CA      1:40:19.94 7:40  38  66.5       3        F 30-39                                                
9     147 Elizabeth Thiel          F      Dupont            WA    US      1:42:55.71 7:51  41  66.0       2        F 40-49  Sole Sisters                                  
10    17  Flo Booth                F      Bothell           WA    US      1:43:40.28 7:55  49  70.7       3        F 40-49                                                
11    459 Jenica Lee               F      New Westminster   BC    CA      1:43:48.43 7:55  30  62.8       4        F 30-39                                                
12    16  Samantha Dore            F      Bainbridge Island WA    US      1:44:04.03 7:57  22  62.7       1        F 20-29                                                
13    481 Amanda Hoskins           F      Auburn            WA    US      1:44:04.82 7:57  45  67.4       4        F 40-49                                                
14    165 Amada Mazon              F      Maple Valley      WA    US      1:44:11.26 7:57  34  63.0       5        F 30-39  MRTT/SRTT                                     
15    439 Tracie Podoll            F      Spokane           WA    US      1:44:53.83 8:00  44  66.3       5        F 40-49  1DERWMN                                       
16    51  Katie Rose Mennemeier    F      Seattle           WA    US      1:46:38.58 8:08  28  61.1       2        F 20-29  UW MBA Wonder Women                           
17    235 Alanna Young             F      Maple Valley      WA    US      1:46:41.69 8:09  29  61.1       3        F 20-29                                                
18    129 Lexi Rohrer              F      Pacific Grove     CA    US      1:46:48.45 8:09  20  61.5       4        F 20-29                                                
19    172 Maggie Davis             F      Lewiston          ID    US      1:47:27.64 8:12  55  73.4       2        F 50-59                                                
20    3   Melinda Gray             F      Redmond           WA    US      1:47:48.82 8:14  41  63.0       6        F 40-49                                                
21    163 Alejandra Razo           F      Renton            WA    US      1:47:50.43 8:14  27  60.5       5        F 20-29  Pass the Veggies Please.                      
22    121 Emilie Tani              F      San Jose          CA    US      1:48:28.80 8:17  34  60.5       6        F 30-39                                                
23    52  WENDY WHEELER            F      BOISE             ID    US      1:48:53.25 8:19  42  62.8       7        F 40-49                                                
24    296 Abigail Slonecker        F      Seattle           WA    US      1:49:41.96 8:22  37  60.5       7        F 30-39                                                
25    230 Jessica Yang             F      SURREY            BC    CA      1:49:42.13 8:22  37  60.5       8        F 30-39                                                
26    62  Bibi Whiteman            F      Olympia           WA    US      1:49:46.25 8:23  52  69.2       3        F 50-59                                                
27    234 Erin Swan                F      Maple Valley      WA    US      1:50:37.49 8:27  30  59.0       9        F 30-39                                                
28    245 Jennifer Desrosier       F      Seattle           WA    US      1:51:38.89 8:31  31  58.5       10       F 30-39                                                
29    7   Sarah Koss               F      Seattle           WA    US      1:52:01.84 8:33  28  58.2       6        F 20-29                                                
30    106 Callie Weber             F      Seattle           WA    US      1:53:43.18 8:41  24  57.3       7        F 20-29                                                
31    148 Karen Antonowicz         F      Dupont            WA    US      1:54:08.92 8:43  41  59.5       8        F 40-49  Sole Sisters                                  
32    149 Brittany Castignanie     F      Dupont            WA    US      1:54:10.62 8:43  35  57.7       11       F 30-39  Sole Sisters                                  
33    36  Hilary Erickson          F      Seattle           WA    US      1:54:15.93 8:43  27  57.1       8        F 20-29  SGLRG                                         
34    34  Marlie Cross             F      Seattle           WA    US      1:54:18.63 8:44  33  57.3       12       F 30-39  SGLRG                                         
35    443 Tam Tran                 F      Kirkland          WA    US      1:54:27.48 8:44  44  60.7       9        F 40-49  Les Lilas                                     
36    340 Margaret Marks           F      Redmond           WA    US      1:54:39.97 8:45  36  57.6       13       F 30-39                                                
37    66  Mettie Foglio            F      Portland          OR    US      1:55:16.21 8:48  40  58.5       10       F 40-49                                                
38    432 Caitlin Quinn            F      Issaquah          WA    US      1:55:36.58 8:50  29  56.4       9        F 20-29                                                
39    433 Sarah Cross              F      Kent              WA    US      1:55:37.50 8:50  31  56.4       14       F 30-39                                                
40    105 Janine Dodge             F      Seattle           WA    US      1:55:52.68 8:51  53  66.4       4        F 50-59                                                
41    495 Sarah Kent               F      Seattle           WA    US      1:55:58.12 8:51  43  59.4       11       F 40-49  PNW Ladies Running Group                      
42    289 Victoria Moscoso         F      Tacoma            WA    US      1:56:54.97 8:55  29  55.8       10       F 20-29                                                
43    468 Charlotte Milas          F      Bellevue          WA    US      1:57:28.78 8:58  31  55.6       15       F 30-39                                                
44    467 Alison Kairis            F      Renton            WA    US      1:57:29.97 8:58  29  55.5       11       F 20-29                                                
45    72  Laurie Callahan          F      Stafford          VA    US      1:57:38.98 8:59  46  60.2       12       F 40-49                                                
46    437 Kelley Martinez          F      Kirkland          WA    US      1:58:06.54 9:01  28  55.2       12       F 20-29                                                
47    162 Jannet Nieves Noriega    F      Renton            WA    US      1:58:47.09 9:04  26  54.9       13       F 20-29  Pass the Veggies Please.                      
48    177 Lynn Lochrie             F      Abbotsford        BC    CA      1:58:55.34 9:05  59  69.9       5        F 50-59                                                
49    454 Marta Szabo              F      Sedro Woolley     WA    US      1:59:04.80 9:05  42  57.4       13       F 40-49                                                
50    90  Claire Phillips          F      Covington         WA    US      2:00:02.91 9:10  19  55.3       1        F 15-19                                                
51    284 mary vickers             F      newcastle         WA    US      2:00:33.78 9:12  38  55.3       16       F 30-39  Wonder Women of Renton Highlands Orangetheory 
52    435 Christine Hancock        F      Issaquah          WA    US      2:00:41.24 9:13  50  61.4       6        F 50-59                                                
53    31  Meredith Turner          F      Orting            WA    US      2:00:51.27 9:14  43  57.0       14       F 40-49                                                
54    65  Charlene Popp            F      Woodinville       WA    US      2:00:55.47 9:14  46  58.6       15       F 40-49                                                
55    333 Katherine Lorenz         F      Burien            WA    US      2:02:54.93 9:23  33  53.3       17       F 30-39                                                
56    429 Bailey Geiselman         F      Graham            WA    US      2:03:22.27 9:25  23  52.8       14       F 20-29                                                
57    138 Sarah Coe                F      Rentonnton        WA    US      2:03:35.26 9:26  30  52.8       18       F 30-39  PNW Ladies Running Group                      
58    35  Meaghan Jones            F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:03:52.38 9:27  30  52.6       19       F 30-39                                                
59    287 Judith Radner            F      Gmunden                 AT      2:03:58.48 9:28  34  53.0       20       F 30-39                                                
60    446 Tanya Wicht              F      Issaquah          WA    US      2:04:26.28 9:30  59  66.8       7        F 50-59  PNW Ladies Running Group                      
61    167 Krysten Ginochio         F      Puyallup          WA    US      2:04:44.66 9:31  37  53.2       21       F 30-39  MRTT/SRTT                                     
62    104 Jessica Fosse            F      Seattle           WA    US      2:05:08.58 9:33  47  57.2       16       F 40-49                                                
63    64  Liana Griffin            F      Seattle           WA    US      2:05:20.11 9:34  41  54.2       17       F 40-49  SGLRG                                         
64    103 Christina Fisher         F      Seattle           WA    US      2:05:23.34 9:34  43  55.0       18       F 40-49  PNW Ladies Running Group                      
65    436 Maria Schnautz           F      Roseburg          OR    US      2:06:11.40 9:38  46  56.2       19       F 40-49                                                
66    442 Teri Rogers              F      Snoqualmie        WA    US      2:06:14.13 9:38  46  56.1       20       F 40-49                                                
67    464 Monika Piekarus          F      Sunnyvale         CA    US      2:06:58.43 9:42  32  51.5       22       F 30-39                                                
68    288 Lori Salmonsen           F      Snohomish         WA    US      2:06:59.58 9:42  55  62.1       8        F 50-59                                                
69    77  Kasha Benavente          F      Olympia           WA    US      2:07:08.85 9:42  43  54.2       21       F 40-49                                                
70    93  Melissa Jarmon           F      Olympia           WA    US      2:07:10.63 9:42  46  55.7       22       F 40-49                                                
71    61  Lorie Adolf              F      Lake Stevens      WA    US      2:07:25.78 9:44  49  57.5       23       F 40-49                                                
72    223 Stephanie Stressman      F      Yelm              WA    US      2:07:28.15 9:44  34  51.5       23       F 30-39                                                
73    275 Tara Chambers            F      Tenino            WA    US      2:07:29.28 9:44  46  55.6       24       F 40-49                                                
74    164 Amber Lawe               F      Maple Valley      WA    US      2:07:34.85 9:44  42  53.6       25       F 40-49  MRTT/SRTT                                     
75    136 Mary Pursley             F      Battle Ground     WA    US      2:07:38.73 9:45  33  51.3       24       F 30-39                                                
76    346 Kelly Myers              F      Portland          OR    US      2:08:54.93 9:50  37  51.5       25       F 30-39                                                
77    347 Eloise Hoatlin           F      Portland          OR    US      2:09:02.26 9:51  41  52.6       26       F 40-49                                                
78    494 Raquel Robayo-Krause     F      Shelton           WA    US      2:09:36.05 9:54  27  50.3       15       F 20-29                                                
79    94  Sara Chanthaseny         F      Renton            WA    US      2:10:28.51 9:58  45  53.8       27       F 40-49                                                
80    83  Warina Phommavongsa      F      Renton            WA    US      2:10:28.62 9:58  36  50.7       26       F 30-39                                                
81    184 Heather Weaver           F      Lynnwood          WA    US      2:10:42.64 9:59  32  50.0       27       F 30-39                                                
82    273 Serin Caldwell           F      Puyallup          WA    US      2:10:42.81 9:59  19  50.7       2        F 15-19  Caldwell                                      
83    100 Danja Roberts            F      Sammamish         WA    US      2:10:59.44 10:00 53  58.7       9        F 50-59  PNW Ladies Running Group                      
84    55  Jen Bailin               F      Woodinville       WA    US      2:11:17.78 10:01 44  52.9       28       F 40-49                                                
85    424 Kristen Bader            F      Kent              WA    US      2:11:32.91 10:03 24  49.6       16       F 20-29                                                
86    239 Kaeti Dermody            F      Seattle           WA    US      2:11:52.57 10:04 28  49.4       17       F 20-29  PNW Ladies Running Group                      
87    186 Anonymous Participant    F                              US      2:12:59.84 10:09 61  64.2       1        F 60-69                                                
88    46  Kelli Milkey             F      Edmonds           WA    US      2:13:02.33 10:09 54  58.5       10       F 50-59                                                
89    47  Rocio Hernandez          F      San Pablo         CA    US      2:13:02.50 10:09 47  53.8       29       F 40-49                                                
90    480 Irene Holcomb            F      Auburn            WA    US      2:13:05.96 10:10 56  60.0       11       F 50-59                                                
91    82  Carmen Barr              F      Seattle           WA    US      2:13:24.14 10:11 58  61.5       12       F 50-59                                                
92    295 Angela Nabors            F      Columbus          OH    US      2:13:40.66 10:12 27  48.8       18       F 20-29                                                
93    22  Riva Pallan              F      Seattle           WA    US      2:14:03.31 10:14 28  48.6       19       F 20-29                                                
94    102 Christina Eunson         F      Issaquah          WA    US      2:15:11.59 10:19 49  54.2       30       F 40-49                                                
95    328 Rosie Bancroft           F      Seattle           WA    US      2:15:13.22 10:19 37  49.1       28       F 30-39                                                
96    227 Julie Dunlap             F      Seattle           WA    US      2:15:50.77 10:22 56  58.8       13       F 50-59                                                
97    63  pamela kelly             F      Olympia           WA    US      2:16:13.81 10:24 55  57.9       14       F 50-59                                                
98    21  Iris Klionsky            F      Seattle           WA    US      2:16:40.20 10:26 30  47.7       29       F 30-39                                                
99    95  Whitney Parker           F      Puyallup          WA    US      2:17:09.00 10:28 34  47.9       30       F 30-39                                                
100   329 Jackie Lord              F      Tacoma            WA    US      2:17:50.48 10:31 31  47.3       31       F 30-39                                                
101   152 crystal lawson           F      Dupont            WA    US      2:18:27.07 10:34 42  49.4       31       F 40-49  Sole Sisters                                  
102   151 Rachel Elizalde-Powell   F      Renton            WA    US      2:18:27.34 10:34 45  50.7       32       F 40-49  Sole Sisters                                  
103   451 Jiquanda Nelson          F      Milton            WA    US      2:18:30.64 10:34 35  47.5       32       F 30-39  MRTT/SRTT                                     
104   158 Annie Lace               F      Lynnwood          WA    US      2:19:23.68 10:38 24  46.8       20       F 20-29                                                
105   71  Jacqueline Lee           F      Redmond           WA    US      2:19:28.63 10:39 53  55.1       15       F 50-59                                                
106   120 V Brown                  F      Pasadena          CA    US      2:19:46.28 10:40 58  58.7       16       F 50-59  Mrs. Brown's Lovely Daughters                 
107   118 Laurie Tucker            F      Kent              WA    US      2:20:04.26 10:42 56  57.0       17       F 50-59  Mrs. Brown's Lovely Daughters                 
108   240 Kelly O’Bannon         F      Seattle           WA    US      2:20:25.68 10:43 26  46.4       21       F 20-29                                                
109   178 Sheryl Instant           F      Coquitlam         BC    CA      2:20:42.27 10:44 47  50.9       33       F 40-49                                                
110   182 Jezrael Wells            F      Oak Harbor        WA    US      2:20:50.88 10:45 31  46.3       33       F 30-39                                                
111   181 Delores Leverett         F      Poulsbo           WA    US      2:20:51.12 10:45 38  47.4       34       F 30-39                                                
112   115 Aileen Corpuz            F      Kent              WA    US      2:21:07.61 10:46 39  47.5       35       F 30-39                                                
113   465 Kelli Ondusko            F      Poulsbo           WA    US      2:21:12.91 10:47 45  49.7       34       F 40-49                                                
114   466 Alison Richards          F      Poulsbo           WA    US      2:21:13.33 10:47 42  48.4       35       F 40-49                                                
115   241 Kerry O’Bannon         F      Seattle           WA    US      2:21:17.43 10:47 24  46.1       22       F 20-29                                                
116   430 Staci Geiselman          F      Graham            WA    US      2:21:44.84 10:49 52  53.6       18       F 50-59                                                
117   126 Lyndsey Franklin         F      West Richland     WA    US      2:21:45.74 10:49 35  46.5       36       F 30-39                                                
118   98  Heena Macwan             F      Kirkland          WA    US      2:21:56.03 10:50 38  47.0       37       F 30-39                                                
119   127 Patricia Holmes          F      Bellingham        WA    US      2:22:05.32 10:51 48  51.0       36       F 40-49                                                
120   45  Andrea fletcher          F      Tacoma            WA    US      2:22:24.26 10:52 35  46.2       38       F 30-39  MRTT/SRTT                                     
121   150 Mindy Compton            F      Dupont            WA    US      2:22:25.09 10:52 44  48.8       37       F 40-49  Sole Sisters                                  
122   76  Meghann Miller           F      Seattle           WA    US      2:22:30.89 10:53 32  45.9       39       F 30-39                                                
123   56  Kelsey Hird              F      North vancouver   BC    CA      2:22:36.46 10:53 34  46.0       40       F 30-39                                                
124   78  Elizabeth Bofferding     F      Seattle           WA    US      2:22:40.36 10:53 28  45.7       23       F 20-29                                                
125   344 Emilee Leamons           F      Bellevue          WA    US      2:22:41.42 10:54 27  45.7       24       F 20-29  Imaginary Friends                             
126   277 Emily Dinatale           F      Steilacoom        WA    US      2:22:42.77 10:54 33  45.9       41       F 30-39  PNW Ladies Running Group                      
127   500 Jessica Rosales          F      Auburn            WA    US      2:23:14.55 10:56 31  45.6       42       F 30-39  Themyscira's Toughest                         
128   179 Andrea Ramirez           F      Seattle           WA    US      2:23:19.13 10:56 39  46.8       43       F 30-39                                                
129   79  Anandhi Bumstead         F      Redmond           WA    US      2:23:44.26 10:58 48  50.4       38       F 40-49                                                
130   440 Sadie Brumley            F      Snohomish         WA    US      2:23:44.85 10:58 42  47.6       39       F 40-49                                                
131   441 Tygre Schlegel           F      Everett           WA    US      2:23:45.96 10:58 39  46.6       44       F 30-39                                                
132   337 Lori McConnell           F      Seattle           WA    US      2:23:51.12 10:59 43  47.9       40       F 40-49                                                
133   236 Diana Cartwright         F      Seattle           WA    US      2:24:37.33 11:02 49  50.7       41       F 40-49  Ninjas                                        
134   335 Holly Brewin             F      Edmonds           WA    US      2:25:24.07 11:06 44  47.8       42       F 40-49  PNW Ladies Running Group                      
135   67  Yazmin Adams             F      Woodinville       WA    US      2:26:05.69 11:09 31  44.7       45       F 30-39                                                
136   48  Rosemary OConnell        F      Chelan            WA    US      2:26:10.73 11:10 60  57.6       2        F 60-69                                                
137   238 Marie Lanese             F      Olympia           WA    US      2:26:11.88 11:10 61  58.4       3        F 60-69                                                
138   159 CAMILLA MARK             F      MARYSVILLE        WA    US      2:26:15.34 11:10 50  50.7       19       F 50-59                                                
139   222 Roseanna Schafer         F      Yelm              WA    US      2:27:22.99 11:15 52  51.5       20       F 50-59                                                
140   474 Jamie Dover              F      Yelm              WA    US      2:27:42.82 11:17 42  46.3       43       F 40-49                                                
141   326 Susan Copeland           F      Tenino            WA    US      2:27:47.39 11:17 49  49.6       44       F 40-49                                                
142   428 Ginger Krugmire          F      University Place  WA    US      2:27:51.36 11:17 58  55.4       21       F 50-59                                                
143   493 Samantha Owen            F      Olympia           WA    US      2:27:56.25 11:18 34  44.4       46       F 30-39                                                
144   470 Emily Clymer             F      Maple Valley      WA    US      2:28:13.99 11:19 40  45.5       45       F 40-49  Team Red White and Blue                       
145   85  Rachael Hiatt            F      Newcastle         WA    US      2:28:17.58 11:19 40  45.5       46       F 40-49                                                
146   4   Sarah Cook               F      Maple Valley      WA    US      2:28:41.85 11:21 42  46.0       47       F 40-49                                                
147   5   Iladda Price             F      Maple Valley      WA    US      2:28:45.95 11:21 39  45.1       47       F 30-39                                                
148   130 Meredith Zabala          F      Lynnwood          WA    US      2:28:46.56 11:21 41  45.6       48       F 40-49  Ladies who Lash Out                           
149   92  Pathoumma Manikhoth      F      Renton            WA    US      2:28:54.13 11:22 40  45.3       49       F 40-49                                                
150   9   Elysa Ryder              F      Charlotte         NC    US      2:29:47.80 11:26 22  43.5       25       F 20-29                                                
151   479 Sonia Amado              F      Auburn            WA    US      2:30:39.12 11:30 55  52.3       22       F 50-59                                                
152   447 Stephanie Brush          F      Port Orchard      WA    US      2:30:53.61 11:31 47  47.5       50       F 40-49  Pumped                                        
153   449 Anna Leesa Ronge         F      Port Orchard      WA    US      2:30:53.73 11:31 19  44.0       3        F 15-19  Pumped                                        
154   496 Valerie Bickerdike       F      Woodinville       WA    US      2:31:03.13 11:32 35  43.6       48       F 30-39  Themyscira's Toughest                         
155   485 Jen Martin               F      Auburn            WA    US      2:31:07.72 11:32 38  44.1       49       F 30-39  MRTT/SRTT                                     
156   484 Angie Ward               F      Milton            WA    US      2:31:07.91 11:32 38  44.1       50       F 30-39  MRTT/SRTT                                     
157   291 Jamie Coronato           F      Seattle           WA    US      2:31:22.58 11:33 33  43.3       51       F 30-39                                                
158   49  Ashley Martin            F      Redmond           WA    US      2:31:26.32 11:34 35  43.5       52       F 30-39  PNW Ladies Running Group                      
159   156 Abigail Norberg          F      Seattle           WA    US      2:31:51.35 11:36 25  42.9       26       F 20-29                                                
160   15  Deanna Thomas-Hanshew    F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:31:54.45 11:36 46  46.7       51       F 40-49                                                
161   101 Shilla McKinney          F      Tacoma            WA    US      2:31:54.74 11:36 54  51.3       23       F 50-59                                                
162   174 Connie Tomada            F      Silverdale        WA    US      2:32:37.09 11:39 41  44.5       52       F 40-49  DARNA                                         
163   19  Rachel Schopen           F      Renton            WA    US      2:32:45.11 11:40 51  49.1       24       F 50-59                                                
164   117 Jean Amador-Platz        F      Auburn            WA    US      2:33:42.94 11:44 47  46.6       53       F 40-49                                                
165   191 Amanda Morales           F      Auburn            WA    US      2:34:19.25 11:47 39  43.4       53       F 30-39                                                
166   330 Jonalyn Marelic          F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:34:34.45 11:48 31  42.2       54       F 30-39  J&J_Sistahss!!                                
167   114 Kelli Gagnon             F      Tacoma            WA    US      2:34:41.12 11:48 49  47.4       54       F 40-49  MRTT/SRTT                                     
168   453 Terry Hokinson           F      Tacoma            WA    US      2:36:06.16 11:55 41  43.5       55       F 40-49                                                
169   327 Hanah Reed               F      Silverdale        WA    US      2:36:34.09 11:57 44  44.4       56       F 40-49                                                
170   336 Josie Monson             F      Port Orchard      WA    US      2:36:34.38 11:57 48  46.3       57       F 40-49                                                
171   460 Ann-Chee Cheng           F      Anchorage         AK    US      2:36:37.20 11:57 31  41.7       55       F 30-39  PDX PALS                                      
172   141 Tina Chen                F      Cambridge         MA    US      2:36:38.21 11:57 31  41.7       56       F 30-39  PDX PALS                                      
173   140 Kate Tanquary            F      Seattle           WA    US      2:36:44.14 11:58 31  41.6       57       F 30-39  PDX PALS                                      
174   455 Michelle Ruiz            F      Redmond           WA    US      2:36:50.81 11:58 42  43.6       58       F 40-49                                                
175   244 Jocelyn Wood             F      Olympia           WA    US      2:37:10.55 12:00 43  43.9       59       F 40-49                                                
176   243 Jill Barnes              F      Olympia           WA    US      2:37:11.08 12:00 43  43.9       60       F 40-49  Va-J-J-J-J                                    
177   32  Melissa Young            F      Marysville        WA    US      2:37:12.41 12:00 39  42.7       58       F 30-39                                                
178   452 Brittany Romero          F      Tacoma            WA    US      2:37:53.53 12:03 27  41.3       27       F 20-29  MRTT/SRTT                                     
179   135 Delia Coker              F      Portland          OR    US      2:39:18.87 12:10 46  44.5       61       F 40-49                                                
180   89  Liz Dooley               F      portland          OR    US      2:39:20.23 12:10 44  43.6       62       F 40-49                                                
181   96  Pamela Wilson            F      Lake Oswego       OR    US      2:39:21.55 12:10 39  42.1       59       F 30-39                                                
182   69  Nancy Monahan            F      Bellevue          WA    US      2:39:23.55 12:10 49  46.0       63       F 40-49                                                
183   33  Kelsey Ciccu             F      Everett           WA    US      2:42:08.39 12:23 34  40.5       60       F 30-39                                                
184   143 Dana Pugh                F      Montesano         WA    US      2:43:04.42 12:27 50  45.5       25       F 50-59                                                
185   461 Stephanie Klinger        F      Montesano         WA    US      2:43:04.51 12:27 44  42.6       64       F 40-49                                                
186   462 Hillary Poler            F      Montesano         WA    US      2:43:05.07 12:27 43  42.3       65       F 40-49                                                
187   293 Marie Zornes             F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:43:56.43 12:31 56  48.7       26       F 50-59                                                
188   448 Neysa Caywood            F      Olympia           WA    US      2:44:37.45 12:34 44  42.2       66       F 40-49                                                
189   499 Leaia Tuitoelau          F      shoreline         WA    US      2:44:40.02 12:34 35  40.0       61       F 30-39  Themyscira's Toughest                         
190   37  Sara Brashear            F      Bellevue          WA    US      2:44:54.35 12:35 41  41.2       67       F 40-49                                                
191   228 Joan Hill                F      Lake Stevens      WA    US      2:44:57.21 12:36 59  50.4       27       F 50-59                                                
192   190 Anonymous Participant    F                              US      2:46:05.04 12:41 49  44.1       68       F 40-49                                                
193   14  Katie Carter             F      University Place  WA    US      2:46:08.09 12:41 39  40.4       62       F 30-39                                                
194   450 Marci Braithwaite        F      Puyallup          WA    US      2:46:09.64 12:41 40  40.6       69       F 40-49  MRTT/SRTT                                     
195   40  Veronica Boyer           F      Seattle           WA    US      2:46:47.41 12:44 51  45.0       28       F 50-59                                                
196   29  Dawn Reyes               F      Mercer Island     WA    US      2:48:28.21 12:52 51  44.5       29       F 50-59                                                
197   27  Cecily Scott             F      Snohomish         WA    US      2:48:28.84 12:52 52  45.1       30       F 50-59                                                
198   132 Carrie Ann Matyac        F      Olympia           WA    US      2:48:31.20 12:52 45  41.6       70       F 40-49                                                
199   131 Tanya Browne             F      Snohomish         WA    US      2:48:31.55 12:52 44  41.2       71       F 40-49                                                
200   456 Tina Dudley              F      Kent              WA    US      2:48:50.24 12:53 52  45.0       31       F 50-59  PNW Ladies Running Group                      
201   233 Ali Duke                 F      North Vancouver   BC    CA      2:49:17.67 12:55 44  41.1       72       F 40-49                                                
202   99  Sneh Sharma              F      Bellevue          WA    US      2:49:59.89 12:59 39  39.4       63       F 30-39                                                
203   283 Felicia Hickey           F      Arlington         WA    US      2:51:48.05 13:07 40  39.3       73       F 40-49                                                
204   42  Felicia Penton           F      Boise             ID    US      2:52:51.50 13:12 52  43.9       32       F 50-59                                                
205   41  A. Denise Penton         F      Boise             ID    US      2:52:51.54 13:12 50  42.9       33       F 50-59                                                
206   119 Tena Melcher             F      Kew Gardens       NY    US      2:53:24.30 13:14 60  48.6       4        F 60-69  Mrs. Brown's Lovely Daughters                 
207   124 Catherine Barrack        F      Tacoma            WA    US      2:54:10.54 13:18 27  37.4       28       F 20-29  MRTT/SRTT                                     
208   53  Sarah Johnson            F      Bothell           WA    US      2:56:18.75 13:28 39  38.0       64       F 30-39                                                
209   237 Marinda Huber            F      Tacoma            WA    US      3:00:09.02 13:45 37  36.8       65       F 30-39  MRTT/SRTT                                     
210   477 Tonya Honeysett          F      Des Moines        WA    US      3:01:01.99 13:49 39  37.0       66       F 30-39                                                
211   170 Monica Pinkaow           F      Seattle           WA    US      3:02:45.64 13:57 29  35.7       29       F 20-29                                                
212   478 Alice Hart               F      Seattle           WA    US      3:03:58.71 14:03 57  44.0       34       F 50-59                                                
213   427 Amber Gentry Southard    F      Edgewood          WA    US      3:07:56.56 14:21 41  36.1       74       F 40-49  MRTT/SRTT                                     
214   345 Kathryn Seman            F      Everett           WA    US      3:08:04.58 14:21 30  34.7       67       F 30-39                                                
215   343 Sarah Shafer             F      Seattle           WA    US      3:08:47.66 14:25 31  34.6       68       F 30-39                                                
216   471 Sarah Gallagher          F      Snohomish         WA    US      3:10:53.57 14:34 49  38.4       75       F 40-49                                                
217   472 Nancy Iff                F      Snohomish         WA    US      3:10:54.01 14:34 40  35.3       76       F 40-49                                                
218   112 Samanta Cross G.         F      Seattle           WA    US      3:10:57.89 14:35 36  34.6       69       F 30-39  Las tu que                                    
219   341 Corinne Cavallaro        F      Lynnwood          WA    US      3:13:09.26 14:45 40  34.9       77       F 40-49                                                
220   231 Anonymous Participant    F                              US      3:13:20.81 14:46 57  41.9       35       F 50-59                                                
221   70  Jaime Park               F      Lynnwood          WA    US      3:13:42.78 14:47 32  33.7       70       F 30-39                                                
222   91  Jamie Brown              F      Yelm              WA    US      3:14:58.49 14:53 47  36.7       78       F 40-49                                                
223   232 Kathryn Reed             F      Buckley           WA    US      3:17:42.06 15:06 29  33.0       30       F 20-29                                                
224   97  Elizabeth Schieferdecker F      Tacoma            WA    US      3:18:59.64 15:11 49  36.8       79       F 40-49                                                
225   75  Nicole Wilson            F      Arlington         WA    US      3:23:08.41 15:30 40  33.2       80       F 40-49                                                
226   74  Kelly Aldrich            F      Mount Vernon      WA    US      3:23:08.63 15:30 41  33.4       81       F 40-49                                                
227   110 Kristy Schuster          F      Spokane           WA    US      3:23:38.40 15:33 40  33.1       82       F 40-49                                                
228   111 N. Luce                  F      Spokane           WA    US      3:23:42.22 15:33 12  37.8       1        F 1-14                                                 
229   180 Danielle Mikinka         F      Seattle           WA    US      3:32:33.06 16:14 45  33.0       83       F 40-49                                                
230   188 Jodi Valnes              F      Lynden            WA    US      3:54:04.53 17:52 45  30.0       84       F 40-49                                                
231   25  Brenda Pugh              F      Redmond           WA    US      3:56:26.89 18:03 39  28.4       71       F 30-39                                                
232   26  Mejin Turner             F      Spanaway          WA    US      3:56:28.14 18:03 39  28.4       72       F 30-39                                                


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================= ========== 
1     Kyla Regan       349 32  1       F      Carnation WA US         1:08:13.14 
2     Jenny Cunningham 80  35  2       F      Bainbridge Island WA US 1:14:38.63 
3     Ellexi Snover    86  26  3       F      Seattle WA US           1:33:24.21 

Embed Code