Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City               State Country Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                                                    
                                                                               Time                 Percentage Place                                                                          
===== ==== =========================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== ============================================================ 
1     2409 Calvin Kuo                  M      Olympia            WA    US      20:51.32   6:43  44  67.6       1        M Open   MDRT                                                         
2     2410 Joshua Kuo                  M      Olympia            WA    US      21:22.34   6:53  14  64.1       2        M Open   MDRT                                                         
3     2952 Karen Herd                  F      Sammamish          WA    US      21:41.16   6:59  45  72.5       1        F Open                                                                
4     2702 Takoda Bowman-Gonzalez      M      Bothell            WA    US      22:25.42   7:13  14  61.1       3        M Open   Salish Wonder Women                                          
5     1619 Michael Moe                 M      Woodinville        WA    US      22:43.82   7:19  48  63.9       1        M 40-49  Celebrate R                                                  
6     2805 Colin Hunter                M      Langley            BC    CA      23:40.95   7:37  14  57.8       1        M 1-14                                                                
7     2689 N. Oathout                  F      Silverdale         WA    US      23:44.15   7:38  12  69.4       2        F Open                                                                
8     2014 Kelli Steele                F      Corvallis          OR    US      23:44.23   7:38  57  75.3       3        F Open                                                                
9     2892 Trevor McNamara             M      Redmond            WA    US      24:09.90   7:47  24  53.7       1        M 20-29                                                               
10    2468 Kurt Oliver                 M      Milton             WA    US      24:31.96   7:54  33  53.5       1        M 30-39                                                               
11    1408 Jim Heron                   M      Federal Way        WA    US      25:25.31   8:11  21  51.1       2        M 20-29                                                               
12    2437 Michael Courage             M      Kirkland           WA    US      25:57.54   8:21  44  54.3       2        M 40-49                                                               
13    2467 Michael Stegehuis           M      Milton             WA    US      26:08.97   8:25  17  50.1       1        M 15-19                                                               
14    2004 Janice Dorwin               F      Edgewood           WA    US      26:41.15   8:35  66  74.9       1        F 60-69                                                               
15    2009 David Dorwin                M      Kirkland           WA    US      26:45.08   8:37  41  51.6       3        M 40-49                                                               
16    2688 Rachel Oathout              F      Silverdale         WA    US      27:26.45   8:50  44  56.8       1        F 40-49                                                               
17    2320 KATHY PERRY                 F      Redmond            WA    US      27:56.66   9:00  61  67.2       2        F 60-69                                                               
18    1589 mark swatzell               M      Sammamish          WA    US      28:04.40   9:02  53  53.8       1        M 50-59  Orangetheory Fitness Issaquah                                
19    1669 Phillip Jackson             M      Olympia            WA    US      28:19.67   9:07  33  46.4       2        M 30-39  Run 4 Abby                                                   
20    2919 Paul Bush                   M      Kirkland           WA    US      28:27.51   9:10  36  46.9       3        M 30-39  Monolith Productions                                         
21    2707 Philip Dennison             M      Seattle            WA    US      28:30.26   9:10  58  55.1       2        M 50-59  Monolith Productions                                         
22    2153 Charlotte Flanagan          F      Kirkland           WA    US      28:32.56   9:11  36  52.2       1        F 30-39                                                               
23    1780 Matthew Glover              M      Seattle            WA    US      28:43.98   9:15  29  45.2       3        M 20-29                                                               
24    2353 Susie Rosenstein            F      Mercer Island      WA    US      28:46.93   9:16  58  62.9       1        F 50-59                                                               
25    2522 Theresa Murray              F      EVERETT WA         WA    US      28:59.53   9:20  41  52.6       2        F 40-49                                                               
26    2557 Andres Paz                  M      Bellevue           WA    US      29:24.17   9:28  45  48.4       4        M 40-49  Los Guapis                                                   
27    2677 Heather Irwin               F      Kirkland           WA    US      29:25.85   9:28  40  51.5       3        F 40-49                                                               
28    2005 Bryan Dorwin                M      Edgewood           WA    US      29:35.52   9:31  66  56.8       1        M 60-69                                                               
29    2241 Heston Grant                M      Renton             WA    US      29:37.68   9:32  13  47.4       2        M 1-14   Wonder Women of Renton Highlands Orangetheory                
30    2794 Maria Coghill               F      Everett            WA    US      29:43.49   9:34  43  52.0       4        F 40-49                                                               
31    2975 Melissa DiGioia             F      Kirkland           WA    US      30:07.40   9:42  42  51.0       5        F 40-49                                                               
32    2705 Tegan Hinojos               F      Spanaway           WA    US      30:10.70   9:43  31  48.9       2        F 30-39                                                               
33    2926 Elliott Lauritzen           M      Granite Falls      WA    US      30:14.36   9:44  29  43.0       4        M 20-29                                                               
34    2942 Laura Dausner               F      Issaquah           WA    US      30:25.05   9:47  32  48.6       3        F 30-39                                                               
35    1552 Chris Williams              M      Lake Tapps         WA    US      30:29.52   9:49  43  45.9       5        M 40-49  Lizzy's Wonder Crew                                          
36    2099 VICTOR JOSEF CATANGUI       M      Lakewood           WA    US      30:32.03   9:50  20  42.5       5        M 20-29  DARNA                                                        
37    2990 Karen Taing                 F      Mountlake Terrace  WA    US      30:37.43   9:51  44  50.9       6        F 40-49                                                               
38    2857 Matthew Leveron             M      Seattle            WA    US      30:44.23   9:54  36  43.4       4        M 30-39                                                               
39    2625 peter derrick               M      Seattle            WA    US      30:56.18   9:57  43  45.3       6        M 40-49                                                               
40    2210 Matt Allen                  M      Kirkland           WA    US      31:01.59   9:59  37  43.2       5        M 30-39  Monolith Productions                                         
41    2626 ellen derrick               F      Seattle            WA    US      31:21.71   10:06 44  49.7       7        F 40-49                                                               
42    1836 Andrea Ryan                 F      Renton             WA    US      31:38.82   10:11 46  50.1       8        F 40-49  Wonder Women of Renton Highlands Orangetheory                
43    2112 Clay Thomson                M      Normandy Park      WA    US      31:40.36   10:12 52  47.3       3        M 50-59                                                               
44    2844 Karyn Swift                 F      Kirkland           WA    US      31:42.89   10:12 47  50.4       9        F 40-49                                                               
45    2825 Liz Murray                  F      Olympia            WA    US      31:52.88   10:16 51  52.4       2        F 50-59                                                               
46    1644 Adriana Ching               F      University Place   WA    US      31:59.85   10:18 14  49.3       1        F 1-14   DARNA                                                        
47    1581 Cheryl Platz                F      Redmond            WA    US      32:04.81   10:20 38  46.8       4        F 30-39                                                               
48    1911 Loan Retchless              F      Bonney Lake        WA    US      32:14.06   10:23 48  50.2       10       F 40-49                                                               
49    1913 Alyssa Retchless            F      Bonney Lake        WA    US      32:17.56   10:24 15  48.1       1        F 15-19                                                               
50    1398 David Blickwedel            M      Bellevue           WA    US      32:18.79   10:24 26  40.2       6        M 20-29                                                               
51    1554 Kristen Shimp               F      Des Moines         WA    US      32:24.03   10:26 45  48.5       11       F 40-49  MRTT/SRTT                                                    
52    2260 Dylan Shields               M      Redmond            WA    US      32:30.05   10:28 25  39.9       7        M 20-29                                                               
53    1429 Megan Sheffield             F      Redmond            WA    US      32:30.97   10:28 36  45.8       5        F 30-39                                                               
54    1869 Carmen Rodolph              F      Stanwood           WA    US      32:32.50   10:28 48  49.7       12       F 40-49                                                               
55    2808 Heather Hunter              F      Langley            BC    CA      32:33.90   10:29 45  48.3       13       F 40-49                                                               
56    1840 Madeline Clinton            F      Redmond            WA    US      32:34.85   10:29 15  47.6       2        F 15-19                                                               
57    1616 Karl Horvath                M      Kirkland           WA    US      32:41.47   10:31 36  40.8       6        M 30-39  Monolith Productions                                         
58    2233 Kamryn Clark                F      Lake Stevens       WA    US      32:52.19   10:35 17  45.6       3        F 15-19                                                               
59    2885 Kenneth Maldonado           M      Seattle            WA    US      32:57.17   10:36 32  39.7       7        M 30-39                                                               
60    2884 Nikita Vasser               F      Seattle            WA    US      33:13.49   10:42 29  44.4       1        F 20-29                                                               
61    2573 Shira Zur                   F      Redmond            WA    US      33:23.79   10:45 16  45.7       4        F 15-19                                                               
62    2139 Eduardo Quijano             M      Bothell            WA    US      33:28.11   10:46 42  41.5       7        M 40-49                                                               
63    2845 Sara Swift                  F      Kirkland           WA    US      33:30.05   10:47 46  47.3       14       F 40-49                                                               
64    2824 Sean MOHME                  M      Sedro Woolley      WA    US      33:32.81   10:48 35  39.5       8        M 30-39                                                               
65    1411 Jennifer Snelson            F      Roy                WA    US      33:54.26   10:55 44  46.0       15       F 40-49                                                               
66    1601 Sujatha Chappidi            F      Redmond            WA    US      33:56.54   10:55 37  44.1       6        F 30-39                                                               
67    2297 Christian Zuluaga           M      Redmond            WA    US      34:01.80   10:57 26  38.2       8        M 20-29                                                               
68    2721 Diane Romero                F      Redmond            WA    US      34:05.30   10:58 30  43.3       7        F 30-39  Orangetheory Fitness Redmond                                 
69    2735 Deborah Baker               F      Bainbridge Island  WA    US      34:18.75   11:03 56  51.5       3        F 50-59                                                               
70    2566 John To                     M      Bellevue           WA    US      34:28.11   11:06 29  37.7       9        M 20-29  Monolith Productions                                         
71    2022 Kara Pine                   F      Marysville         WA    US      34:36.22   11:08 34  42.9       8        F 30-39  Monolith Productions                                         
72    1783 Eden Brandeis               M      Bellevue           WA    US      34:40.53   11:10 43  40.4       8        M 40-49                                                               
73    1357 RamyaKrishna Nalamkulangara F      Redmond            WA    US      34:44.38   11:11 28  42.5       2        F 20-29                                                               
74    1523 Joy Best                    F      Marysville         WA    US      34:50.35   11:13 37  43.0       9        F 30-39  Super Friends of Yesi                                        
75    1729 Micah Jenkins               F      Bellevue           WA    US      34:51.41   11:13 25  42.4       3        F 20-29  wake me hyuck                                                
76    1371 Charles Mitchell            M      Redmond            WA    US      34:53.75   11:14 28  37.2       10       M 20-29                                                               
77    2643 Bobbie Sheff                F      Olympia            WA    US      34:55.12   11:14 44  44.6       16       F 40-49                                                               
78    2279 Stephanie Jackson           F      Olympia            WA    US      34:56.06   11:15 41  43.7       17       F 40-49                                                               
79    1303 Scott Smith                 M      Seattle            WA    US      34:56.53   11:15 53  43.2       4        M 50-59                                                               
80    1590 Erica Thomas Chen           F      Kirkland           WA    US      34:58.32   11:15 37  42.8       10       F 30-39                                                               
81    1302 Joanna Smith                F      Seattle            WA    US      34:59.37   11:16 51  47.7       4        F 50-59                                                               
82    1538 Allison Jensen              F      Woodinville        WA    US      34:59.43   11:16 25  42.2       4        F 20-29                                                               
83    2025 Deborah Park                F      Renton             WA    US      35:00.35   11:16 44  44.5       18       F 40-49  CP Newcastle                                                 
84    1819 Kelli Harper                F      Bellevue           WA    US      35:04.55   11:17 52  48.1       5        F 50-59                                                               
85    2662 Michael Aguilar             M      Kirkland           WA    US      35:17.84   11:22 38  38.3       9        M 30-39                                                               
86    1602 Archana Ramesh              F      Redmond            WA    US      35:27.01   11:25 35  41.9       11       F 30-39                                                               
87    2485 Hayden Blauzvern            M      Kirkland           WA    US      35:27.72   11:25 25  36.6       11       M 20-29                                                               
88    2653 Jessica Steele              F      Everett            WA    US      35:28.22   11:25 39  42.5       12       F 30-39  Ladies who Lash Out                                          
89    2326 Sheila Miller               F      Anacortes          WA    US      35:29.58   11:25 51  47.1       6        F 50-59                                                               
90    1820 Bryan Huang                 M      Vancouver          BC    CA      35:29.64   11:25 47  40.6       9        M 40-49  Sunshine, a Cloud with a Rainbow                             
91    2325 Denise Castro               F      Bellingham         WA    US      35:30.37   11:26 50  46.5       7        F 50-59                                                               
92    2316 Harry Parent                M      Boston             MA    US      35:30.49   11:26 39  38.3       10       M 30-39                                                               
93    1561 A.J. Deco                   F      Kirkland           WA    US      35:35.47   11:27 36  41.9       13       F 30-39                                                               
94    2041 Barb Monroe                 F      Box Elder          SD    US      35:51.43   11:32 69  58.1       3        F 60-69                                                               
95    1809 Anonymous Participant       F                               US      36:02.77   11:36 32  41.0       14       F 30-39                                                               
96    1403 Anna Pearson                F      Granite Falls      WA    US      36:22.25   11:42 24  40.6       5        F 20-29  Bad Ass Gym Rats                                             
97    1369 Marlena Parker              F      Seattle            WA    US      36:43.44   11:49 48  44.0       19       F 40-49                                                               
98    1600 Sucheta Karoor              F      Redmond            WA    US      36:43.52   11:49 40  41.3       20       F 40-49                                                               
99    1388 Neicie Packer               F      Port Orchard       WA    US      36:46.06   11:50 57  48.6       8        F 50-59                                                               
100   2842 Ryan Reed                   M      Olympia            WA    US      36:54.76   11:53 37  36.3       11       M 30-39                                                               
101   2736 Angela Mellick              F      Wilsonville        OR    US      36:54.87   11:53 31  40.0       15       F 30-39                                                               
102   1517 Julee Freeman               F      Everett            WA    US      37:05.46   11:56 31  39.8       16       F 30-39                                                               
103   2572 Kesem Zur                   F      Redmond            WA    US      37:11.05   11:58 45  42.3       21       F 40-49                                                               
104   2329 Susan McCarron              F      Kirkland           WA    US      37:12.45   11:59 55  46.9       9        F 50-59                                                               
105   2152 Carlos Amador               M      Sultan             WA    US      37:15.15   11:59 50  39.6       5        M 50-59                                                               
106   2178 Alma Guizar                 F      Bothell            WA    US      37:20.34   12:01 32  39.6       17       F 30-39  PNW Ladies Running Group                                     
107   2131 Ben Burkart                 M      Redmond            WA    US      37:20.55   12:01 31  34.9       12       M 30-39                                                               
108   2361 Taylor Katcher              M      Seattle            WA    US      37:43.25   12:08 30  34.5       13       M 30-39  Cheetah4Eva                                                  
109   2547 Karen Knabe                 F      Snohomish          WA    US      37:45.24   12:09 43  41.0       22       F 40-49  K&K’s                                                       
110   1424 Anonymous Participant       F                               US      37:46.39   12:09 44  41.3       23       F 40-49                                                               
111   2362 Taylor Cassell              F      Gig Harbor         WA    US      37:47.55   12:10 28  39.1       6        F 20-29  Cheetah4Eva                                                  
112   1420 Andrea Compton              F      Duvall             WA    US      38:04.91   12:15 45  41.3       24       F 40-49                                                               
113   1866 Lynette Busby               F      Alameda            CA    US      38:06.61   12:16 30  38.7       18       F 30-39                                                               
114   1399 Heidi Fenton                F      Port Orchard       WA    US      38:20.89   12:21 55  45.5       10       F 50-59                                                               
115   2781 JUN DIZON                   M      Seattle            WA    US      38:22.93   12:21 52  39.0       6        M 50-59                                                               
116   2098 VINA ROSSANA YU CHUA        F      Lakewood           WA    US      38:49.79   12:30 37  38.5       19       F 30-39  DARNA                                                        
117   2298 Melanie Monroe              F      Lake Stevens       WA    US      38:54.32   12:31 40  39.0       25       F 40-49  PNW Ladies Running Group                                     
118   2141 Abby Gesell                 F      Bremerton          WA    US      38:55.39   12:32 14  40.6       2        F 1-14                                                                
119   2908 Donna Damon                 F      Epsom              NH    US      38:57.95   12:33 45  40.3       26       F 40-49                                                               
120   1905 Jehrod Perkins              M      Federal Way        WA    US      38:59.09   12:33 35  34.0       14       M 30-39                                                               
121   1862 Lisa Hare                   F      Kirkland           WA    US      39:04.32   12:35 40  38.8       27       F 40-49  WonderStars                                                  
122   2352 Dele Downs                  F      Bellevue           WA    US      39:11.07   12:37 44  39.8       28       F 40-49  Kooley-Downs                                                 
123   1877 Mark Ye                     M      BELLEVUE           WA    US      39:17.56   12:39 39  34.7       15       M 30-39                                                               
124   2013 Olivia Jones                F      Issaquah           WA    US      39:25.05   12:41 35  37.7       20       F 30-39                                                               
125   2012 Anonymous Participant       F                               US      39:25.91   12:42 45  39.9       29       F 40-49                                                               
126   2286 Derek Siebert               M      Maple Valley       WA    US      39:43.53   12:47 41  34.7       10       M 40-49                                                               
127   2330 Thomas Colleran             M      Renton             WA    US      39:46.59   12:48 36  33.5       16       M 30-39                                                               
128   2021 Corazon Reyes               F      Seattle            WA    US      39:50.85   12:50 61  47.1       4        F 60-69                                                               
129   1750 Ben Atkinson                M      Coquitlam          BC    CA      40:07.35   12:55 44  35.1       11       M 40-49                                                               
130   1567 Jaime McDaniel              F      Redmond            WA    US      40:11.89   12:56 40  37.7       30       F 40-49                                                               
131   2235 Kyle McCurdy                M      Renton             WA    US      40:15.94   12:58 38  33.6       17       M 30-39  The McCurdy Hustlers                                         
132   2687 Melissa Christiansen        F      Seattle            WA    US      40:20.02   12:59 51  41.4       11       F 50-59                                                               
133   2373 Leslie Adams                F      Bellevue           WA    US      40:20.39   12:59 52  41.9       12       F 50-59                                                               
134   2809 Ron Hunter                  M      Langley            BC    CA      40:26.31   13:01 44  34.9       12       M 40-49                                                               
135   1513 Lisa Brouelette             F      Bothell            WA    US      40:31.13   13:03 55  43.1       13       F 50-59  Police and Fire Valkyries                                    
136   2775 Ann Hoag                    F      Tacoma             WA    US      40:32.29   13:03 29  36.4       7        F 20-29  Police and Fire Valkyries                                    
137   1677 Paul Reed                   M      Kent               WA    US      40:40.76   13:06 40  33.7       13       M 40-49                                                               
138   1742 Franco Credo                M      Seattle            WA    US      40:41.37   13:06 47  35.4       14       M 40-49                                                               
139   2066 Jason Sacks                 M      Everett            WA    US      40:53.64   13:10 53  36.9       7        M 50-59  Team Bestie                                                  
140   2951 Hayley Bowman               F      Issaquah           WA    US      41:00.38   13:12 36  36.3       21       F 30-39                                                               
141   2786 Nicole Brockett             F      Everett            WA    US      41:04.64   13:13 32  36.0       22       F 30-39                                                               
142   1675 Mary VanAelst               F      Everett            WA    US      41:06.49   13:14 50  40.2       14       F 50-59                                                               
143   2784 Jessica Hagen               F      Renton             WA    US      41:12.93   13:16 31  35.8       23       F 30-39  EKP                                                          
144   2415 Christina Wion              F      Puyallup           WA    US      41:32.08   13:22 45  37.8       31       F 40-49  Team Fierce                                                  
145   2420 Brian Wick                  M      Redmond            WA    US      41:39.65   13:25 32  31.4       18       M 30-39  Big Block Racing Team                                        
146   1916 Emerson Clark               M      KennewickKennewick WA    US      41:45.78   13:27 47  34.5       15       M 40-49                                                               
147   1578 Yuko Elliott                F      Sammamish          WA    US      41:48.23   13:27 46  37.9       32       F 40-49                                                               
148   1580 Thomas Elliott              M      Sammamish          WA    US      41:48.56   13:27 43  33.5       16       M 40-49                                                               
149   2760 Ivy Adams                   F      Poulsbo            WA    US      42:05.01   13:33 44  37.0       33       F 40-49                                                               
150   1910 Tracy Renick                F      Lynnwood           WA    US      42:08.06   13:34 38  35.6       24       F 30-39                                                               
151   2216 Eunice Wong                 F      Bellevue           WA    US      42:23.10   13:39 44  36.8       34       F 40-49                                                               
152   2220 Candace Wong                F      Bellevue           WA    US      42:23.34   13:39 13  38.0       3        F 1-14                                                                
153   2731 Gretchen Paulovich          F      Redmond            WA    US      42:38.02   13:43 36  34.9       25       F 30-39                                                               
154   1421 Danielle Hofing             F      Duvall             WA    US      42:56.52   13:49 52  39.3       15       F 50-59                                                               
155   2309 Monica Afuso                F      Bothell            WA    US      42:58.29   13:50 41  35.5       35       F 40-49                                                               
156   2981 Stephanie Hardin            F      Tacoma             WA    US      42:58.36   13:50 32  34.4       26       F 30-39  Beast Mode                                                   
157   2995 Mahvish Gazipura            F      Seattle            WA    US      43:02.15   13:51 35  34.5       27       F 30-39                                                               
158   2992 Benj Hansen                 M      Seattle            WA    US      43:03.09   13:51 36  31.0       19       M 30-39                                                               
159   1401 Gregory Ward                M      Renton             WA    US      43:04.19   13:52 33  30.5       20       M 30-39                                                               
160   2170 Christine Mayer             F      Kirkland           WA    US      43:05.33   13:52 26  34.3       8        F 20-29                                                               
161   2255 Drewie Sherrard             F      Seattle            WA    US      43:08.63   13:53 15  36.0       5        F 15-19                                                               
162   2251 Adriana Cagan               F      Seattle            WA    US      43:09.62   13:54 42  35.6       36       F 40-49  Mujeres Maravilla                                            
163   2421 Johanna Bahe                F      Chinle             AZ    US      43:14.06   13:55 49  37.8       37       F 40-49  BeyoncSléy                                                  
164   2129 Amber Gloriani              F      Mckinney           TX    US      43:21.29   13:57 30  34.1       28       F 30-39                                                               
165   2064 Sheri Lieurance             F      Marysville         WA    US      43:26.03   13:59 47  36.8       38       F 40-49  Team Bestie                                                  
166   2105 Diego Guardado              M      Kirkland           WA    US      43:34.20   14:01 36  30.6       21       M 30-39                                                               
167   2780 Katrina Rahier              F      Buckley            WA    US      43:35.56   14:02 55  40.1       16       F 50-59                                                               
168   2118 Eric Goldhammer             M      Seattle            WA    US      44:03.07   14:11 38  30.7       22       M 30-39                                                               
169   2232 Rich Comegys                M      Redmond            WA    US      44:20.63   14:16 36  30.1       23       M 30-39                                                               
170   1432 Robin Becker                F      Buckley            WA    US      44:26.45   14:18 45  35.4       39       F 40-49                                                               
171   1431 Virginia Jacobs             F      Buckley            WA    US      44:27.94   14:19 41  34.3       40       F 40-49                                                               
172   2348 Willy Mendoza               M      Oak Harbor         WA    US      44:33.74   14:21 67  38.0       2        M 60-69                                                               
173   2595 Mary Grace Vu               F      Seattle            WA    US      44:33.85   14:21 39  33.8       29       F 30-39                                                               
174   1416 Kevin Trinh                 M      Bothell            WA    US      44:34.52   14:21 35  29.8       24       M 30-39  Team butters                                                 
175   2146 J Vargas                    M      Redmond            WA    US      44:38.30   14:22 30  29.2       25       M 30-39  Monolith Productions                                         
176   2044 Jerri Brown                 F      Puyallup           WA    US      44:41.26   14:23 52  37.8       17       F 50-59                                                               
177   1879 Anonymous Participant       F                               CA      44:48.87   14:25 39  33.7       30       F 30-39                                                               
178   1646 Tiana Miller                F      chilliwack         BC    CA      44:48.94   14:25 21  32.9       9        F 20-29                                                               
179   2270 Alexandra Wolf              F      Kent               WA    US      44:50.65   14:26 24  32.9       10       F 20-29  ILKBFW                                                       
180   2052 Kathy Bokowski              F      Issaquah           WA    US      45:00.30   14:29 55  38.8       18       F 50-59                                                               
181   2334 Renee Colleran              F      Redmond            WA    US      45:01.80   14:30 64  43.3       5        F 60-69                                                               
182   2115 Barbara Goldhammer          F      Redmond            WA    US      45:05.26   14:31 71  47.5       1        F 70-79  Eight is Great JoJo Style                                    
183   1695 Yajaira Sterioti            F      Shelton            WA    US      45:14.06   14:34 36  32.9       31       F 30-39                                                               
184   2145 Ashley Vargas               F      Redmond            WA    US      45:20.81   14:36 34  32.7       32       F 30-39  Monolith Productions                                         
185   2910 Denise Wong                 F      Mountlake Terrace  WA    US      45:31.16   14:39 41  33.5       41       F 40-49                                                               
186   2604 Vicki Jaeger                F      Redmond            WA    US      45:38.05   14:41 54  37.8       19       F 50-59  Athena Warriors (looking for legal and privacy professionals 
187   2371 Ishmael Ching               M      University Place   WA    US      45:39.59   14:42 39  29.8       26       M 30-39  DARNA                                                        
188   2617 Stuart Smith                M      Silverdale         WA    US      45:43.25   14:43 51  32.5       8        M 50-59  Better Together!                                             
189   1801 Jonathan Corpuz             M      Kent               WA    US      45:47.60   14:44 36  29.1       27       M 30-39                                                               
190   1804 Yu Min Li                   M      Seattle            WA    US      45:50.50   14:45 36  29.1       28       M 30-39                                                               
191   2713 Ron Gryn                    M      Oakland            CA    US      45:57.37   14:48 41  30.0       17       M 40-49                                                               
192   2212 Nalini Chandran             F      Sammamish          WA    US      46:07.11   14:51 43  33.5       42       F 40-49                                                               
193   2694 Michelle Evans              F      Maple Valley       WA    US      46:27.39   14:57 48  34.8       43       F 40-49                                                               
194   1370 Hunter Gabriele             M      Auburn             WA    US      46:28.77   14:58 28  27.9       12       M 20-29                                                               
195   2944 Moira Duvall                F      Bonney Lake        WA    US      46:37.01   15:00 30  31.7       33       F 30-39                                                               
196   1382 Robert Lantz-Brazil         M      Issaquah           WA    US      46:38.43   15:01 30  27.9       29       M 30-39  Lantz-Brazil Clan                                            
197   2448 Marc Johnson                M      Olympia            WA    US      46:39.65   15:01 62  34.8       3        M 60-69                                                               
198   1792 Angie Cook                  F      Marysville         WA    US      46:40.59   15:01 43  33.1       44       F 40-49  5 Rights                                                     
199   1364 Lyn Frank                   F      Port Orchard       WA    US      46:47.20   15:04 49  34.9       45       F 40-49                                                               
200   2490 Diane Lynn                  F      Everett            WA    US      47:08.14   15:10 67  43.0       6        F 60-69  Bad Ass Gym Rats                                             
201   1643 Diana Ching                 F      University Place   WA    US      47:13.43   15:12 39  31.9       34       F 30-39  DARNA                                                        
202   1661 BRONSON SEGOVIA             F      Seattle            WA    US      47:20.10   15:14 32  31.2       35       F 30-39  US ARMY RECRUITING                                           
203   1660 IRENE SEGOVIA               F      BURIEN             WA    US      47:21.09   15:14 35  31.4       36       F 30-39  US ARMY RECRUITING                                           
204   1562 Justin Watson               M      Everett            WA    US      47:25.78   15:16 40  28.9       18       M 40-49                                                               
205   2464 Trevin Mercer               M      Fife               WA    US      47:32.71   15:18 41  29.0       19       M 40-49                                                               
206   2231 Lori Clark                  F      Lake Stevens       WA    US      47:37.37   15:20 47  33.6       46       F 40-49                                                               
207   1571 Chelsea Musick              F      Issaquah           WA    US      47:45.07   15:22 41  31.9       47       F 40-49  Highlands League of Extraordinary People                     
208   2804 Diana Kolar                 F      Montesano          WA    US      47:53.86   15:25 37  31.2       37       F 30-39                                                               
209   2342 Patti Oconnell              F      Redmond            WA    US      47:56.41   15:26 56  36.9       20       F 50-59                                                               
210   1815 Cindy Sagen                 F      Federal Way        WA    US      48:02.29   15:28 51  34.8       21       F 50-59                                                               
211   1837 Tiffany Bitten              F      Tacoma             WA    US      48:05.07   15:29 39  31.4       38       F 30-39                                                               
212   2795 Shyamashree Acharya         F      Sammamish          WA    US      48:05.16   15:29 37  31.1       39       F 30-39  BBB Seattle                                                  
213   2365 GERMINIA TINSON             F      Poulsbo            WA    US      48:08.53   15:30 47  33.2       48       F 40-49                                                               
214   1779 Neha Sharma                 F      Redmond            WA    US      48:11.86   15:31 37  31.1       40       F 30-39                                                               
215   2372 Aaron Burton                M      Federal Way        WA    US      48:13.37   15:31 32  27.1       30       M 30-39                                                               
216   2958 Bena Filbert                F      North Bend         WA    US      48:22.91   15:34 57  37.0       22       F 50-59                                                               
217   2564 Matthew Titelbaum           M      Issaquah           WA    US      48:38.46   15:39 43  28.8       20       M 40-49  Monolith Productions                                         
218   2571 Brandon Szczepaniak         M      Redmond            WA    US      48:43.63   15:41 30  26.7       31       M 30-39  Monolith Productions                                         
219   2444 E. Provenzano               F      Issaquah           WA    US      49:03.29   15:47 11  34.5       4        F 1-14                                                                
220   2230 Matthew Reeves              M      Kirkland           WA    US      49:22.62   15:54 43  28.4       21       M 40-49  Monolith Productions                                         
221   2463 James Wilson                M      Fife               WA    US      49:25.03   15:54 75  37.9       1        M 70-79                                                               
222   2126 ELIZABETH Thomas            F      Tacoma             WA    US      49:50.57   16:03 37  30.0       41       F 30-39                                                               
223   2097 Maria Celeste Lomarda       F      Lakewood           WA    US      49:55.70   16:04 41  30.5       49       F 40-49  DARNA                                                        
224   2096 Neil Palmera                M      Lakewood           WA    US      49:56.47   16:04 47  28.9       22       M 40-49  DARNA                                                        
225   2292 Carmen Bryant               F      Puyallup           WA    US      49:59.38   16:05 57  35.8       23       F 50-59                                                               
226   2762 Tammie Flaherty             F      Puyallup           WA    US      50:04.30   16:07 56  35.3       24       F 50-59                                                               
227   1829 Rachael Elliott             F      Puyallup           WA    US      50:07.36   16:08 39  30.1       42       F 30-39                                                               
228   2073 Megan Blackard              F      Everett            WA    US      50:20.08   16:12 29  29.3       11       F 20-29                                                               
229   2294 Dulcey Bean                 F      Puyallup           WA    US      50:24.59   16:14 51  33.1       25       F 50-59                                                               
230   2776 Shannon Dupire              F      Puyallup           WA    US      50:28.80   16:15 38  29.7       43       F 30-39                                                               
231   2070 Kathaleen DeBarr            F      Lynnwood           WA    US      50:31.17   16:16 52  33.4       26       F 50-59  Team Bestie                                                  
232   1784 Stephanie Marks             F      Des Moines         WA    US      50:40.11   16:19 48  31.9       50       F 40-49  #WWLEO                                                       
233   1626 April Sheoships             F      College Place      WA    US      50:41.11   16:19 47  31.6       51       F 40-49                                                               
234   2328 Regan Marks                 F      Des Moines         WA    US      50:42.20   16:19 14  31.1       5        F 1-14                                                                
235   2599 Jena Green                  F      Elma               WA    US      50:42.53   16:19 50  32.6       27       F 50-59                                                               
236   2676 Beth Porter                 F      Bellevue           WA    US      50:45.70   16:20 50  32.5       28       F 50-59                                                               
237   2592 Adam Lee                    M      Renton             WA    US      50:50.87   16:22 41  27.1       23       M 40-49                                                               
238   2934 Bipanjit Sandhu             F      Lynden             WA    US      50:58.20   16:24 36  29.2       44       F 30-39  Wonderful Women                                              
239   2199 Pamela Smith                F      Coeur D Alene      ID    US      51:16.01   16:30 64  38.0       7        F 60-69                                                               
240   2422 Carri Rempt                 F      Auburn             WA    US      51:20.07   16:31 46  30.9       52       F 40-49  MRTT/SRTT                                                    
241   1818 Jennifer Castillo           F      Bellevue           WA    US      51:26.32   16:33 51  32.5       29       F 50-59                                                               
242   2164 Brenda Lallier              F      Washougal          WA    US      51:29.08   16:34 53  33.2       30       F 50-59                                                               
243   2163 Jolyn Duenas                F      Beaverton          OR    US      51:29.84   16:35 43  30.0       53       F 40-49                                                               
244   2700 Don Bowman                  M      Bothell            WA    US      51:34.93   16:36 49  28.4       24       M 40-49  Salish Wonder Women                                          
245   1359 Nathan Kracht               M      Fircrest           WA    US      51:47.51   16:40 45  27.4       25       M 40-49                                                               
246   2668 Tami Ladely                 F      Puyallup           WA    US      51:54.24   16:42 42  29.6       54       F 40-49  WWKD.ORG                                                     
247   2670 Ashleigh Ladely             F      Puyallup           WA    US      51:55.09   16:43 14  30.4       6        F 1-14   WWKD.ORG                                                     
248   1426 Michele Walker              F      Maple Valley       WA    US      52:02.30   16:45 46  30.5       55       F 40-49                                                               
249   2299 Erin Koga                   F      Seattle            WA    US      52:19.33   16:50 46  30.3       56       F 40-49                                                               
250   2059 Jeanne Braden               F      Woodinville        WA    US      52:31.74   16:54 47  30.5       57       F 40-49  The Horizontal "runners"                                     
251   2982 Dave Israelson              M      Marysville         WA    US      52:33.98   16:55 42  26.4       26       M 40-49  Wonder Girls                                                 
252   1636 CHESTER RIZON               M      Lakewood           WA    US      52:39.15   16:57 37  25.5       32       M 30-39  DARNA                                                        
253   2086 Valerie Cunningham          F      Everett            WA    US      52:54.68   17:02 44  29.5       58       F 40-49  PNW Ladies Running Group                                     
254   2160 Sherry Phay                 F      Greenbank          WA    US      52:56.89   17:03 45  29.7       59       F 40-49  Team Fierce                                                  
255   1391 Loren Hockenson             M      Auburn             WA    US      52:58.51   17:03 35  25.0       33       M 30-39                                                               
256   1685 Carolyn Job                 F      Lake Stevens       WA    US      53:03.27   17:05 59  34.5       31       F 50-59                                                               
257   1686 Christina Carlson           F      Lake Stevens       WA    US      53:07.84   17:06 43  29.1       60       F 40-49                                                               
258   1684 Marcy Fetherston            F      Lake Stevens       WA    US      53:08.67   17:06 54  32.5       32       F 50-59  PNW Ladies Running Group                                     
259   2587 Brandon Jackson             M      Seabeck            WA    US      53:13.49   17:08 21  24.4       13       M 20-29                                                               
260   2588 Jacqueline Jackson          F      Seabeck            WA    US      53:17.33   17:09 43  29.0       61       F 40-49  The Wonder Women                                             
261   2304 Kelly Brevik                F      Kirkland           WA    US      53:24.94   17:12 50  30.9       33       F 50-59  Wine-der Women                                               
262   2102 Joan Perry                  F      Bellevue           WA    US      53:45.68   17:18 55  32.5       34       F 50-59  The Hot Flashes                                              
263   2384 Anthony Lora                M      Seattle            WA    US      53:46.67   17:19 49  27.2       27       M 40-49  Penny's Birthday Team                                        
264   1532 Craig Kaplan                M      Seattle            WA    US      53:47.85   17:19 52  27.9       9        M 50-59  Cider & Tots                                                 
265   1531 Alyssa Kaplan               F      Seattle            WA    US      53:49.80   17:20 24  27.4       12       F 20-29  Cider & Tots                                                 
266   2853 Susan Mabee                 F      Gig Harbor         WA    US      53:52.72   17:21 56  32.8       35       F 50-59  Gig Harbor Dew Drops                                         
267   2854 Tracey Josephsen            F      Vaughn             WA    US      53:53.56   17:21 49  30.3       62       F 40-49  Gig Harbor Dew Drops                                         
268   2812 Rossana Cortez              F      Renton             WA    US      54:01.29   17:23 47  29.6       63       F 40-49                                                               
269   2966 Tara Richards               F      Maple Valley       WA    US      54:03.67   17:24 46  29.3       64       F 40-49                                                               
270   2347 Jackie Skiffington          F      Seattle            WA    US      54:06.85   17:25 39  27.9       45       F 30-39  The Office                                                   
271   2657 AMI BELLECI                 F      Seabeck            WA    US      54:09.78   17:26 55  32.2       36       F 50-59  The Office                                                   
272   2656 NICOLE SPITALERI            F      Bothell            WA    US      54:10.12   17:26 40  28.0       65       F 40-49  The Office                                                   
273   2954 Anonymous Participant       F                               US      54:47.33   17:38 38  27.4       46       F 30-39                                                               
274   1377 Rachel Gottschalk           F      Renton             WA    US      54:59.94   17:42 38  27.3       47       F 30-39                                                               
275   2835 Kyle Burke                  M      Silverdale         WA    US      55:02.39   17:43 35  24.1       34       M 30-39  Team SuperNova                                               
276   2545 Joanna Valderrama           F      Seattle            WA    US      55:02.47   17:43 42  27.9       66       F 40-49  wOnderHANAs                                                  
277   2534 Frellie Campos              F      Renton             WA    US      55:02.97   17:43 46  28.8       67       F 40-49  wOnderHANAs                                                  
278   2179 Denise Berndahl             F      Edmonds            WA    US      55:08.54   17:45 52  30.6       37       F 50-59                                                               
279   2932 Carla Guzzardo              F      Renton             WA    US      55:13.24   17:46 42  27.8       68       F 40-49                                                               
280   2766 Barney Buker                M      Federal Way        WA    US      55:21.00   17:49 49  26.4       28       M 40-49                                                               
281   1546 Anonymous Participant       F                               US      55:21.89   17:49 49  29.5       69       F 40-49  Alan's Angels                                                
282   2765 Reagan Buker                F      Federal Way        WA    US      55:21.99   17:49 18  26.8       6        F 15-19                                                               
283   2246 Nancy Treder                F      Bainbridge Island  WA    US      55:30.98   17:52 53  30.8       38       F 50-59  Mujeres Maravilla                                            
284   1544 Duc Tran                    M      Kirkland           WA    US      55:32.56   17:53 75  33.8       2        M 70-79  Les Lilas                                                    
285   1545 Kim Le                      F      Kirkland           WA    US      55:37.33   17:54 71  38.5       2        F 70-79  Les Lilas                                                    
286   1419 Gary Bennett                M      Snohomish          WA    US      55:39.29   17:55 51  26.7       10       M 50-59                                                               
287   1793 Tara Barnard                F      Marysville         WA    US      55:39.33   17:55 45  28.2       70       F 40-49  5 Rights                                                     
288   2203 Sarah Lyman                 F      Duvall             WA    US      55:46.92   17:57 44  27.9       71       F 40-49                                                               
289   1756 Jonathan Niu                M      Duvall             WA    US      55:51.14   17:59 37  24.0       35       M 30-39  Niu’s Family                                                
290   1757 Melody Liang                F      Duvall             WA    US      55:52.06   17:59 33  26.5       48       F 30-39  Niu’s Family                                                
291   1666 Dana Trakel                 F      Olympia            WA    US      56:05.86   18:03 48  28.8       72       F 40-49  Run 4 Abby                                                   
292   1664 Veronica Hessil             F      Tacoma             WA    US      56:06.11   18:03 53  30.5       39       F 50-59  Run 4 Abby                                                   
293   2686 Anthony Pecoraro            M      Auburn             WA    US      56:22.60   18:09 41  24.5       29       M 40-49  Monolith Productions                                         
294   2424 Sarah Johnson Humphries     F      Everett            WA    US      56:28.55   18:11 37  26.5       49       F 30-39                                                               
295   2358 Cynthia Lee                 F      Olympia            WA    US      56:38.51   18:14 48  28.5       73       F 40-49                                                               
296   2544 Hannah Nonthaveth           F      Covington          WA    US      56:39.83   18:14 15  27.4       7        F 15-19  wOnderHANAs                                                  
297   2863 Billie Mooers               F      Marysville         WA    US      56:40.35   18:14 73  38.9       3        F 70-79                                                               
298   2577 Noah Kailikea Paredes       M      Redmond            WA    US      56:44.54   18:16 17  23.1       2        M 15-19                                                               
299   2529 Paxtyn Merten               F      Lynnwood           WA    US      56:47.10   18:17 21  26.0       13       F 20-29                                                               
300   2037 Maikel OHanlon              M      Hoboken            NJ    US      56:56.22   18:20 40  24.1       30       M 40-49                                                               
301   2661 Harvey Gilchrist            M      Roy                WA    US      56:59.00   18:20 44  24.7       31       M 40-49                                                               
302   2660 Gena Gilchrist              F      Roy                WA    US      57:00.01   18:21 45  27.6       74       F 40-49                                                               
303   2663 Mohagani Townsend           F      Roy                WA    US      57:00.52   18:21 25  25.9       14       F 20-29                                                               
304   1639 Candi Coeuille              F      RentonNewcastle    WA    US      57:02.83   18:22 44  27.3       75       F 40-49                                                               
305   2651 Anne Green                  F      Kirkland           WA    US      57:03.10   18:22 49  28.7       76       F 40-49                                                               
306   1794 Shanna Rodriguez            F      Marysville         WA    US      57:04.51   18:22 38  26.3       50       F 30-39  5 Rights                                                     
307   2305 CARLOTTA BOGDON             F      Seattle            WA    US      57:04.85   18:22 57  31.3       40       F 50-59                                                               
308   2306 Linda George                F      Shoreline          WA    US      57:08.72   18:24 61  32.8       8        F 60-69                                                               
309   1353 Stephanie Sylvester         F      Pasadena           MD    US      57:11.02   18:24 41  26.7       77       F 40-49  Imaginary Friends                                            
310   2069 Nancy Trejo                 F      Everett            WA    US      57:37.30   18:33 47  27.8       78       F 40-49  Team Bestie                                                  
311   2024 Ruthie Keyes                F      Renton             WA    US      57:44.52   18:35 49  28.3       79       F 40-49  CP Newcastle                                                 
312   2295 Sunni Farley                F      Bellevue           WA    US      57:49.21   18:37 45  27.2       80       F 40-49                                                               
313   2061 Leroy Brown                 M      Everett            WA    US      57:49.86   18:37 62  28.1       4        M 60-69  Team Bestie                                                  
314   2072 Mandy Anderson              F      Pacific            WA    US      57:57.36   18:39 43  26.7       81       F 40-49  Team Bestie                                                  
315   2195 Cory Wright                 M      Liberty Lake       WA    US      58:05.36   18:42 44  24.3       32       M 40-49                                                               
316   2193 Heather Wright              F      Liberty Lake       WA    US      58:09.49   18:43 44  26.8       82       F 40-49                                                               
317   1352 Anonymous Participant       F                               US      58:12.12   18:44 52  29.0       41       F 50-59                                                               
318   2996 Geeda Ip                    F      Coquitlam          BC    CA      58:13.70   18:45 41  26.2       83       F 40-49                                                               
319   1739 April Musselman             F      Edmonds            WA    US      58:13.94   18:45 49  28.1       84       F 40-49                                                               
320   2062 Misha Martin                F      Bothell            WA    US      58:26.81   18:49 43  26.5       85       F 40-49  Team Bestie                                                  
321   2063 Kim Spence                  F      Bothell            WA    US      58:31.20   18:50 51  28.5       42       F 50-59  Team Bestie                                                  
322   1751 Howard Becker               M      Redmond            WA    US      58:31.34   18:50 53  25.8       11       M 50-59                                                               
323   2574 Madeline Haydon             F      Renton             WA    US      58:34.94   18:51 45  26.8       86       F 40-49  Cupcake                                                      
324   1694 Amber Isaac                 F      Seattle            WA    US      58:48.49   18:56 34  25.2       51       F 30-39  TribeWonderwoman                                             
325   2310 Joshua Green                M      Auburn             WA    US      59:15.68   19:04 34  22.3       36       M 30-39  Team Green                                                   
326   1852 Kristen Spoor               F      Bothell            WA    US      59:15.92   19:05 36  25.1       52       F 30-39  Monolith Productions                                         
327   2185 Betty Green                 F      Dixon              CA    US      59:17.31   19:05 59  30.9       43       F 50-59                                                               
328   2186 Teddy Green                 M      Dixon              CA    US      59:18.12   19:05 61  27.1       5        M 60-69                                                               
329   2846 matthew dixson              M      Granite Falls      WA    US      59:18.42   19:05 45  24.0       33       M 40-49                                                               
330   1787 Tanya Price                 F      Auburn             WA    US      59:20.03   19:06 50  27.8       44       F 50-59                                                               
331   1718 Mary Pearia                 F      Kirkland           WA    US      59:26.78   19:08 62  32.0       9        F 60-69  Wonder Webb's                                                
332   1719 Mike Pearia                 M      Kirkland           WA    US      59:28.43   19:09 62  27.3       6        M 60-69  Wonder Webb's                                                
333   1397 Jasmeeta Devi Kommineni     F      Snoqualmie         WA    US      59:51.03   19:16 38  25.1       53       F 30-39                                                               
334   1681 Betty Caldwell              F      Kirkland           WA    US      59:51.83   19:16 45  26.3       87       F 40-49  Monolith Productions                                         
335   1811 Carolyn Lovelace            F      Dupont             WA    US      59:56.17   19:17 48  27.0       88       F 40-49                                                               
336   2749 Taylor Ackley               M      Kirkland           WA    US      59:56.19   19:18 36  22.2       37       M 30-39  Team Ackley!                                                 
337   1565 G. Garland                  F      Duvall             WA    US      59:56.60   19:18 12  27.5       7        F 1-14                                                                
338   1347 Shannon Kellaher            F      Seattle            WA    US      1:00:01.90 19:19 50  27.5       45       F 50-59                                                               
339   1345 Kristen Scott               F      Seattlele          WA    US      1:00:02.48 19:20 55  29.1       46       F 50-59                                                               
340   2201 Keira Charlton              F      Renton             WA    US      1:00:08.57 19:21 13  26.8       8        F 1-14                                                                
341   2787 Sara Perrott                F      Auburn             WA    US      1:00:40.54 19:32 36  24.6       54       F 30-39                                                               
342   2788 Chris Perrott               M      Auburn             WA    US      1:00:41.99 19:32 44  23.2       34       M 40-49  Perrott Pack                                                 
343   1716 Noah Webb                   M      Duvall             WA    US      1:00:43.07 19:33 23  21.4       14       M 20-29  Wonder Webb's                                                
344   1428 Tina Foust                  F      Lakewood           WA    US      1:00:46.45 19:34 46  26.1       89       F 40-49                                                               
345   1427 Melissa Gleason             F      Tacoma             WA    US      1:00:47.02 19:34 33  24.3       55       F 30-39                                                               
346   2642 Raymond Guerra              M      Renton             WA    US      1:01:02.55 19:39 32  21.4       38       M 30-39                                                               
347   2640 Jon-Francis Pasion          M      Renton             WA    US      1:01:03.53 19:39 34  21.6       39       M 30-39                                                               
348   2880 M. Berkeley                 F      Kenmore            WA    US      1:01:07.69 19:41 12  27.0       9        F 1-14                                                                
349   2698 Anonymous Participant       F                               US      1:01:08.66 19:41 54  28.2       47       F 50-59                                                               
350   2879 Heather Berkeley            F      Kenmore            WA    US      1:01:08.84 19:41 44  25.5       90       F 40-49                                                               
351   2335 Mary Jo Bulawa              F      Redmond            WA    US      1:01:10.65 19:41 66  32.7       10       F 60-69                                                               
352   2331 Crystal Colleran            F      Renton             WA    US      1:01:13.62 19:42 36  24.3       56       F 30-39                                                               
353   2861 Kelvin O'Bannon             M      University Place   WA    US      1:01:14.84 19:43 49  23.9       35       M 40-49                                                               
354   2859 Stacey Obannon              F      University Place   WA    US      1:01:15.97 19:43 44  25.4       91       F 40-49                                                               
355   2778 Becky Ogo-Paulino           F      Bremerton          WA    US      1:01:16.22 19:43 39  24.6       57       F 30-39  Sister Power!                                                
356   2777 Odessa Ogo                  F      Bremerton          WA    US      1:01:16.82 19:43 44  25.4       92       F 40-49  Sister Power!                                                
357   1673 Amanda Thiesen              F      Brier              WA    US      1:01:39.46 19:51 35  24.1       58       F 30-39                                                               
358   2834 Amanda Goss                 F      Everett            WA    US      1:01:43.72 19:52 39  24.4       59       F 30-39                                                               
359   1727 Jenny Duncan                F      Burlington         WA    US      1:01:44.93 19:53 42  24.9       93       F 40-49  PNW Ladies Running Group                                     
360   2327 Michele Evans               F      Anacortes          WA    US      1:01:49.36 19:54 49  26.4       94       F 40-49                                                               
361   2324 Cecelia Burrill             F      Bellingham         WA    US      1:01:50.84 19:54 53  27.6       48       F 50-59                                                               
362   1414 Kim Rodgers                 F      Graham             WA    US      1:01:51.33 19:55 65  31.9       11       F 60-69  WWKD.ORG                                                     
363   2257 Shawn Schweitzer            M      BOTHELL            WA    US      1:01:54.84 19:56 34  21.3       40       M 30-39                                                               
364   1409 ASHLEY HARVEY               F      Puyallup           WA    US      1:02:00.80 19:58 38  24.2       60       F 30-39  WWKD.ORG                                                     
365   1417 Nick Harvey                 M      PUYALLUP           WA    US      1:02:00.90 19:58 38  21.8       41       M 30-39  WWKD.ORG                                                     
366   1349 Tristine Bauguess           F      Mill Creek         WA    US      1:02:17.57 20:03 41  24.5       95       F 40-49                                                               
367   2336 Paul Carrasco               M      Kirkland           WA    US      1:02:18.63 20:03 44  22.6       36       M 40-49  Wonder Runner's                                              
368   1350 BRENDA WISEMAN              F      Marysville         WA    US      1:02:20.50 20:04 50  26.5       49       F 50-59                                                               
369   2007 Juliette Dorwin             F      Edgewood           WA    US      1:02:21.74 20:04 30  23.7       61       F 30-39                                                               
370   2006 Kerianne Dorwin             F      Edgewood           WA    US      1:02:22.50 20:05 35  23.8       62       F 30-39                                                               
371   2753 Vincent Schweitzer          M      Snohomish          WA    US      1:02:51.74 20:14 63  26.0       7        M 60-69                                                               
372   1653 Sarah Dennis                F      Langley            BC    CA      1:02:56.62 20:16 37  23.8       63       F 30-39  WW TRIBE                                                     
373   1712 Brian Webb                  M      Duvall             WA    US      1:02:57.31 20:16 52  23.8       12       M 50-59  Wonder Webb's                                                
374   2515 Lisa O'Connor               F      Arlington          WA    US      1:03:00.61 20:17 42  24.4       96       F 40-49                                                               
375   1715 Tanner Webb                 M      North Bend         WA    US      1:03:02.93 20:18 25  20.6       15       M 20-29  Wonder Webb's                                                
376   2514 Kimberly Kronforst          F      Marysville         WA    US      1:03:08.19 20:19 46  25.1       97       F 40-49                                                               
377   2887 Celeste Jones               F      Oregon City        OR    US      1:03:52.45 20:34 43  24.2       98       F 40-49                                                               
378   2936 Cindy Earle                 F      Surrey             BC    CA      1:03:53.14 20:34 47  25.0       99       F 40-49  BC Babes                                                     
379   2439 Christine Holloway          F      Langley            BC    CA      1:03:53.92 20:34 43  24.2       100      F 40-49  BC Babes                                                     
380   2937 Michele Dyck                F      Langley            BC    CA      1:03:55.27 20:34 50  25.8       50       F 50-59  BC Babes                                                     
381   2449 Elan Ruskin                 M      Seattle            WA    US      1:04:04.57 20:37 40  21.4       37       M 40-49                                                               
382   2450 Michelle Garrison           F      Seattle            WA    US      1:04:06.59 20:38 44  24.3       101      F 40-49                                                               
383   2108 Misha Agrawal               F      Sammamish          WA    US      1:04:16.79 20:41 13  25.1       10       F 1-14                                                                
384   2107 Siew Hoon Goh               F      Bellevue           WA    US      1:04:18.18 20:42 47  24.9       102      F 40-49                                                               
385   2109 Amelia Agrawal              F      Sammamish          WA    US      1:04:19.45 20:42 47  24.9       103      F 40-49                                                               
386   1539 Lisa Weidling               F      Snoqualmie         WA    US      1:04:30.96 20:46 57  27.7       51       F 50-59  The Hot Flashes                                              
387   2459 Dave Holden                 M      Redmond            WA    US      1:04:52.41 20:53 57  24.0       13       M 50-59                                                               
388   2458 Eliza Tudor                 F      Redmond            WA    US      1:05:01.51 20:56 36  22.9       64       F 30-39                                                               
389   1816 Donna Miller                F      Sparks             NV    US      1:05:13.27 21:00 58  27.8       52       F 50-59                                                               
390   2822 Cynthia Fong                F      Renton             WA    US      1:05:24.88 21:03 41  23.3       104      F 40-49                                                               
391   1728 Linda Lioe                  F      Bellevue           WA    US      1:05:46.52 21:10 43  23.5       105      F 40-49                                                               
392   2512 Brooke Berentson            F      Everett            WA    US      1:05:47.93 21:11 27  22.4       15       F 20-29                                                               
393   2968 Sarah Davis                 F      Tacoma             WA    US      1:06:02.94 21:16 28  22.4       16       F 20-29                                                               
394   1773 Amanda Jared                F      Auburn             WA    US      1:06:20.29 21:21 35  22.4       65       F 30-39                                                               
395   2886 Jacqueline Stewart          F      Oregon City        OR    US      1:07:22.46 21:41 30  21.9       66       F 30-39                                                               
396   2561 Renee Titelbaum             F      Issaquah           WA    US      1:08:31.79 22:03 42  22.4       106      F 40-49  Monolith Productions                                         
397   2284 Ryan Dugat                  M      Bremerton          WA    US      1:08:32.57 22:04 16  19.3       3        M 15-19                                                               
398   1591 Linda Adkins                F      Tacoma             WA    US      1:09:12.91 22:17 27  21.3       17       F 20-29                                                               
399   1576 Nicki Eighmy                F      Lakewood           WA    US      1:09:14.80 22:17 45  22.7       107      F 40-49                                                               
400   2598 Judy Staudt                 F      Lake Forest Park   WA    US      1:10:22.57 22:39 45  22.3       108      F 40-49                                                               
401   2157 Joanna Madore               F      Bothell            WA    US      1:11:01.17 22:52 64  27.4       12       F 60-69                                                               
402   2479 Glenda Israel               F      Bellevue           WA    US      1:13:43.71 23:44 70  28.6       4        F 70-79                                                               
403   2124 LaVonne Goodman             F      Seattle            WA    US      1:19:13.62 25:30 72  27.4       5        F 70-79                                                               
404   2759 Debbie Feller               F      Lynnwood           WA    US      1:19:28.74 25:35 61  23.6       13       F 60-69                                                               


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Calvin Kuo             2409 44  1       M      Olympia WA US 20:51.32 
2     Joshua Kuo             2410 14  2       M      Olympia WA US 21:22.34 
3     Takoda Bowman-Gonzalez 2702 14  4       M      Bothell WA US 22:25.42 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Karen Herd   2952 45  3       F      Sammamish WA US  21:41.16 
2     N. Oathout   2689 12  7       F      Silverdale WA US 23:44.15 
3     Kelli Steele 2014 57  8       F      Corvallis OR US  23:44.23 

Embed Code