Go For the Gold Rochester benefiting Brighter Tomorrows, Inc.

Sat August 1 - Mon August 31 Rochester, MN 55903 US
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City               State Clock   Pace  Division Division Team Name             
                                                                Time          Place                                   
===== === ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ===== ======== ======== ===================== 
1     43  Henrik Gilbertson     M      Rochester          MN    0:17:42 5:42  1        M 15-19                        
2     136 Anders Narum          M      Rochester          MN    0:18:10 5:51  2        M 15-19                        
3     53  Alec Werning          M      Rochester          MN    0:18:30 5:57  1        M 20-29  Brothers Run          
4     188 Nate Miller           M      Rochester          MN    0:18:41 6:01  1        M 30-39                        
5     201 Mario Minelli         M      Kasson             MN    0:18:55 6:05  1        M 40-49                        
6     130 Jonathan Manning      M      Plainview          MN    0:19:45 6:21  2        M 40-49                        
7     115 Mitch Felton          M      Rochester          MN    0:20:11 6:30  3        M 40-49  Team Ana              
8     148 Michael Johnson       M      Fountain           MN    0:20:38 6:38  2        M 30-39                        
9     58  Charlie Lonergan      M      Rochester          MN    0:20:41 6:39  3        M 30-39                        
10    96  Noah Billings         M      Rochester          MN    0:20:52 6:43  1        M 11-14                        
11    180 Chad Fritsche         M      Rochester          MN    0:21:14 6:50  4        M 40-49                        
12    108 Brianna Dibble        F      Rochester          MN    0:21:19 6:52  1        F 30-39                        
13    106 Mary Jo Schirger      F      Rochester          MN    0:21:20 6:52  1        F 15-19                        
14    121 Kyle Ny               M      Rochester          MN    0:22:06 7:07  3        M 15-19                        
15    161 Greta Freed           F      Rochester          MN    0:22:09 7:08  2        F 15-19  Pams Crew             
16    46  Jenny Mehta           F      Chicago            IL    0:22:17 7:10  2        F 30-39                        
17    78  Sam Benscoter         M      Rochester          MN    0:22:54 7:22  4        M 15-19                        
18    171 Josh Converse         M      Mantorville        MN    0:22:54 7:22  5        M 40-49  Team Ana              
19    163 Larissa Lien          F      Rochester          MN    0:23:00 7:24  1        F 20-29  Christian's Crew      
20    203 Jason Weis            M      Rochester          MN    0:23:02 7:25  6        M 40-49                        
21    16  Dan Jerghiuta         M      Rochester          MN    0:23:22 7:31  7        M 40-49                        
22    200 Sophie Sargent        F      Rochester          MN    0:23:51 7:41  3        F 15-19  Christian's Crew      
23    34  A. Feda               M      Rochester          MN    0:23:52 7:41  2        M 11-14                        
24    35  Caleb Feda            M      Rochester          MN    0:23:52 7:41  5        M 15-19                        
25    120 Grant Engle           M      Rochester          MN    0:23:58 7:43  6        M 15-19                        
26    119 Brandon Lam           M      Rochester          MN    0:23:58 7:43  2        M 20-29                        
27    52  Nicolas Gubler        M      Rochester          MN    0:23:58 7:43  4        M 30-39                        
28    99  Dale Magnuson         M      Rochester          MN    0:24:22 7:51  8        M 40-49                        
29    158 John Ratelle          M      Rochester          MN    0:24:34 7:54  5        M 30-39  HIM/Nathan's Avengers 
30    76  Cathy Benscoter       F      Rochester          MN    0:24:53 8:01  1        F 40-49                        
31    138 Justin Juskewitch     M      Rochester          MN    0:24:57 8:02  6        M 30-39                        
32    7   Andrea Pendl          F      Rochester          MN    0:25:14 8:07  2        F 40-49  Team Ana              
33    202 Anthony Olson         M      Rochester          MN    0:25:37 8:15  1        M 50-59                        
34    56  Jill Henderzahs-Mason F      Rochester          MN    0:25:43 8:17  3        F 40-49                        
35    83  Spencer Bohr          M      Rochester          MN    0:25:50 8:19  3        M 20-29  Team Ana              
36    22  Jax Anderson          M      Rochester          MN    0:26:23 8:30  3        M 11-14                        
37    209 Brandon Smith         M      Rochester          MN    0:26:24 8:30  7        M 30-39                        
38    137 Katie Juskewitch      F      Rochester          MN    0:26:38 8:34  3        F 30-39                        
39    141 Kaylee Maker          F      Saint Charles      MN    0:26:49 8:38  4        F 15-19                        
40    44  April Strohm          F      Rochester          MN    0:26:59 8:41  4        F 40-49                        
41    127 Lucy Aho              F      Oronoco            MN    0:27:07 8:44  4        F 30-39  Team Ana              
42    18  Kelley Smith          F      Eyota              MN    0:27:14 8:46  5        F 30-39  Team Ana              
43    82  Lindy Mathis          F      Rochester          MN    0:27:15 8:46  5        F 40-49  Team Ana              
44    105 Molly Erdmann         F      Rochester          MN    0:27:45 8:56  6        F 30-39                        
45    159 Katherine OGrady      F      Rochester          MN    0:27:52 8:58  7        F 30-39                        
46    160 Todd Speltz           M      Rochester          MN    0:27:54 8:59  4        M 20-29  Team Ana              
47    102 Joy Pham              F      Milpitas           CA    0:27:55 8:59  2        F 20-29                        
48    101 Elizabeth Bauer       F      Rochester          MN    0:27:55 8:59  3        F 20-29                        
49    66  Janice Courneya       F      RochesterRochester MN    0:27:57 9:00  1        F 50-59                        
50    94  Christopher Satti     M      Milford            CT    0:27:58 9:00  8        M 30-39  HIM/Nathan's Avengers 
51    197 Sarah Kohn            F      Spring Valley      MN    0:28:19 9:07  2        F 50-59                        
52    47  Mary Jo Habermann     F      Rochester          MN    0:28:20 9:07  1        F 60-69                        
53    162 Jan Hanson            M      Rochester          MN    0:28:25 9:09  1        M 60-69                        
54    178 Kelly Wright-Glynn    F      Rochester          MN    0:28:36 9:12  3        F 50-59  Team Ana              
55    103 Ester Dohnalkova      F      Rochester          MN    0:28:45 9:15  4        F 20-29                        
56    36  Michelle Anderson     F      Rochester          MN    0:28:52 9:17  8        F 30-39                        
57    143 Damian Johanson       M      Rochester          MN    0:28:57 9:19  9        M 40-49                        
58    91  Joann Holt-Angerman   F      Mazeppa            MN    0:29:11 9:24  4        F 50-59  Team Ana              
59    134 Kristin Burke         F      Rochester          MN    0:29:11 9:24  5        F 15-19                        
60    114 Madelynn Mikkalson    F      Rochester          MN    0:29:12 9:24  1        F 11-14                        
61    88  Tristan Jumeau        M      Rochester          MN    0:29:13 9:24  7        M 15-19  Christian's Crew      
62    207 Stacy Forst           F      Savage             MN    0:29:13 9:24  6        F 40-49                        
63    113 Emily Berg            F      Rochester          MN    0:29:14 9:25  7        F 40-49                        
64    90  Sarah Arndt           F      Rochester          MN    0:29:16 9:25  5        F 20-29  Christian's Crew      
65    86  Silke Tost            F      Rochester          MN    0:29:33 9:31  5        F 50-59  Christian's Crew      
66    60  Doreen Gudlin         F      Rochester          MN    0:29:34 9:31  6        F 50-59  Team Ana              
67    29  John Giudicessi       M      Rochester          MN    0:29:34 9:31  9        M 30-39  Christian's Crew      
68    33  Amy Mueller           F      Rochester          MN    0:29:34 9:31  9        F 30-39  Christian's Crew      
69    179 Kate Glynn            F      Rochester          MN    0:29:35 9:31  6        F 20-29  Team Ana              
70    129 David Rapp            M      Kenyon             MN    0:29:36 9:32  2        M 60-69                        
71    140 Megan Hurton          F      Rochester          MN    0:29:37 9:32  7        F 20-29                        
72    139 Haley Resutek         F      Rochester          MN    0:29:38 9:32  8        F 20-29                        
73    28  Kathy Wallace         F      Chatfield          MN    0:29:39 9:33  8        F 40-49  Team Ana              
74    75  Becky Schulte         F      Rochester          MN    0:29:57 9:38  10       F 30-39                        
75    118 Tracy Malm            F      Rochester          MN    0:30:07 9:42  9        F 40-49                        
76    79  Elizabeth Rovelstad   F      Eyota              MN    0:30:08 9:42  9        F 20-29                        
77    85  Anne Gingery          F      Rochester          MN    0:30:13 9:44  10       F 40-49  Pams Crew             
78    4   B. Bauer              M      Rochester          MN    0:30:36 9:51  1        M 0-10                         
79    5   Zachary Bauer         M      Rochester          MN    0:30:37 9:51  10       M 40-49                        
80    111 K. Gustafson          F      Kasson             MN    0:30:43 9:53  2        F 11-14                        
81    73  Paige Oenning         F      Rochester          MN    0:30:43 9:53  3        F 11-14                        
82    72  Teresa Fox            F      Rochester          MN    0:30:44 9:54  11       F 40-49                        
83    97  Emily Walters         F      Oronoco            MN    0:30:45 9:54  10       F 20-29                        
84    175 Nikki McConnell       F      Eyota              MN    0:30:45 9:54  11       F 30-39                        
85    49  Amanda Mikhail        F      Rochester          MN    0:30:47 9:54  12       F 40-49                        
86    112 Rebecca Gustafson     F      Kasson             MN    0:30:48 9:55  13       F 40-49                        
87    81  Chuck Kleinman Sween  M      Rochester          MN    0:30:54 9:57  10       M 30-39  HIM/Nathan's Avengers 
88    157 Rachel Wick           F      Byron              MN    0:31:03 10:00 12       F 30-39                        
89    15  Martijn Bos           M      Rochester          MN    0:31:07 10:01 11       M 40-49  Christian's Crew      
90    84  Andre Tost            M      Rochester          MN    0:31:07 10:01 2        M 50-59  Christian's Crew      
91    135 Elizabeth Burke       F      Rochester          MN    0:31:08 10:01 11       F 20-29                        
92    57  Patty Ostroot         F      Kasson             MN    0:31:18 10:04 7        F 50-59                        
93    93  Tom Gort              M      Rochester          MN    0:31:21 10:05 3        M 50-59                        
94    176 Lee Daversa           M      Minneapolis        MN    0:31:24 10:06 11       M 30-39                        
95    205 Matthew Long          M      Rochester          MN    0:31:57 10:17 4        M 11-14                        
96    183 A. Bartucz            F      Rochester          MN    0:32:12 10:22 4        F 11-14                        
97    182 Michelle Clarke       F      Rochester          MN    0:32:14 10:22 14       F 40-49                        
98    191 C. Klote              F      Rochester          MN    0:32:41 10:31 1        F 0-10   Team Ana              
99    190 Ryan Yahnke           M      Rochester          MN    0:32:46 10:33 12       M 40-49  Team Ana              
100   41  Chelsea White         F      Austin             MN    0:32:52 10:35 13       F 30-39                        
101   152 Jenna Myhro           F      Rochester          MN    0:32:57 10:36 12       F 20-29                        
102   151 Steve Myhro           M      Rochester          MN    0:32:57 10:36 3        M 60-69                        
103   147 Matt Raveling         M      Rochester          MN    0:33:05 10:39 13       M 40-49                        
104   109 Nicole Wilhelmsen     F      Byron              MN    0:33:16 10:42 14       F 30-39  Christian's Crew      
105   110 H. Wilhelmsen         F      Byron              MN    0:33:17 10:43 5        F 11-14  Christian's Crew      
106   48  Emily Mikhail         F      Rochester          MN    0:33:22 10:44 6        F 15-19                        
107   39  Steven Bingner        M      Rochester          MN    0:33:25 10:45 4        M 60-69                        
108   144 Jeannie Clark         F      Rochester          MN    0:33:29 10:47 15       F 30-39                        
109   164 Tara Schmidt          F      Rochester          MN    0:33:30 10:47 13       F 20-29                        
110   80  Jen Kleinman Sween    F      Rochester          MN    0:33:30 10:47 16       F 30-39  HIM/Nathan's Avengers 
111   165 Keegan Schmidt        M      Rochester          MN    0:33:33 10:48 5        M 20-29                        
112   198 Jacob Brown           M      Rochester          MN    0:33:36 10:49 5        M 11-14  Team Ana              
113   192 G. Yahnke             M      Rochester          MN    0:33:38 10:50 2        M 0-10   Team Ana              
114   14  Katie Bernard         F      Chatfield          MN    0:33:57 10:56 17       F 30-39                        
115   12  Melissa Gerlesberger  F      Rochester          MN    0:33:57 10:56 18       F 30-39                        
116   107 Linda Marshall        F      Rochester          MN    0:34:08 10:59 15       F 40-49                        
117   37  Laura Steinauer       F      Rochester          MN    0:34:09 11:00 14       F 20-29                        
118   173 Cassie Peterson       F      Rochester          MN    0:34:11 11:00 6        F 11-14                        
119   20  Diane Hammel          F      Stewartville       MN    0:34:29 11:06 2        F 60-69                        
120   62  Andrea Bieber         F      Rochester          MN    0:34:41 11:10 19       F 30-39  Fight Like a Bos      
121   38  Jamie Yu              F      Rochester          MN    0:34:42 11:10 20       F 30-39                        
122   50  Brandi Smith          F      Rochester          MN    0:34:44 11:11 16       F 40-49                        
123   100 C. Magnuson           F      Rochester          MN    0:34:46 11:11 7        F 11-14                        
124   26  L. Koball             M      Rochester          MN    0:34:53 11:14 3        M 0-10   Team Ana              
125   98  Megan Magnuson        F      Rochester          MN    0:34:54 11:14 17       F 40-49                        
126   27  T. Koball             F      Rochester          MN    0:35:20 11:22 2        F 0-10   Team Ana              
127   23  Justin Koball         M      Rochester          MN    0:35:21 11:23 12       M 30-39  Team Ana              
128   122 Molly Herold          F      Rochester          MN    0:35:26 11:24 8        F 50-59                        
129   54  David Werning         M      Rochester          MN    0:35:26 11:24 6        M 20-29  Brothers Run          
130   89  Karla Arndt           F      Rochester          MN    0:35:41 11:29 9        F 50-59                        
131   193 Rebecca Gomez         F      Chicago            IL    0:36:05 11:37 18       F 40-49                        
132   195 Robert Klein          M      Chicago            IL    0:36:06 11:37 14       M 40-49                        
133   116 A. Felton             M      Rochester          MN    0:36:19 11:41 6        M 11-14  Team Ana              
134   125 Carrie Wacholz        F      Rochester          MN    0:36:32 11:46 21       F 30-39                        
135   126 Shawn Girtler         F      Minneapolis        MN    0:36:32 11:46 22       F 30-39                        
136   199 Brent Kohn            M      Spring Valley      MN    0:36:47 11:50 4        M 50-59                        
137   51  Betsy Koehnen         F      Rochester          MN    0:36:57 11:54 19       F 40-49  Team Ana              
138   187 B. Klote              F      Rochester          MN    0:37:00 11:55 8        F 11-14  Team Ana              
139   77  Autumn Meyer          F      Eyota              MN    0:37:05 11:56 15       F 20-29                        
140   174 Maryan Hussein        F      Rochester          MN    0:37:19 12:01 16       F 20-29  Fight Like a Bos      
141   169 Bo Bondy              M      Rochester          MN    0:37:27 12:03 7        M 11-14  Team Ana              
142   92  Ashley Tri            F      Rochester          MN    0:37:29 12:04 23       F 30-39                        
143   63  Adrienne Craft        F      Grand Meadow       MN    0:38:34 12:25 24       F 30-39  Christian's Crew      
144   45  Margaret Fenlon       F      Rochester          MN    0:38:35 12:25 10       F 50-59                        
145   156 E. Durst              M      Byron              MN    0:38:37 12:26 8        M 11-14  Team Ana              
146   155 B. Boelter            M      Byron              MN    0:38:37 12:26 4        M 0-10   Team Ana              
147   104 Ruth Bates            F      Rochester          MN    0:38:39 12:26 25       F 30-39  HIM/Nathan's Avengers 
148   95  rena kane laughlin    F      Rochester          MN    0:38:39 12:26 26       F 30-39  HIM/Nathan's Avengers 
149   59  Carla Boelter         F      Byron              MN    0:38:40 12:27 20       F 40-49  Team Ana              
150   145 Paige Russell         F      Rochester          MN    0:39:19 12:39 17       F 20-29                        
151   153 Stephen Russell       M      Rochester          MN    0:39:22 12:40 5        M 50-59                        
152   64  C. Craft              M      Grand Meadow       MN    0:39:23 12:41 5        M 0-10   Christian's Crew      
153   154 Tena Russell          F      Rochester          MN    0:39:38 12:45 11       F 50-59                        
154   194 L. Yahnke             F      Rochester          MN    0:39:43 12:47 3        F 0-10   Team Ana              
155   196 Kari Brown            F      Rochester          MN    0:39:48 12:49 21       F 40-49  Team Ana              
156   208 Natalie Forst         F      Savage             MN    0:39:48 12:49 27       F 30-39                        
157   55  Andrew Werning        M      Rochester          MN    0:39:48 12:49 7        M 20-29  Brothers Run          
158   32  R. Gladkowski         M      Rochester          MN    0:39:49 12:49 6        M 0-10                         
159   31  Shannon Gladkowski    F      Rochester          MN    0:39:59 12:52 28       F 30-39                        
160   61  Sherri Durst          F      Byron              MN    0:40:08 12:55 22       F 40-49  Team Ana              
161   42  Susan Christian       F      Rochester          MN    0:40:34 13:03 3        F 60-69                        
162   74  Beth Harrington       F      Rochester          MN    0:40:41 13:06 18       F 20-29                        
163   3   Stephanie Hurt        F      Rochester          MN    0:41:00 13:12 23       F 40-49  Team Ana              
164   17  Deborah Factor        F      Rochester          MN    0:41:23 13:19 1        F 70-99  Team Ana              
165   2   Nataile Hurt          F      Rochester          MN    0:42:02 13:32 9        F 11-14  Team Ana              
166   185 Andrew Anderson       M      Rochester          MN    0:43:01 13:51 9        M 11-14  Team Ana              
167   142 Shawna Felton         F      Rochester          MN    0:43:02 13:51 24       F 40-49  Team Ana              
168   149 Hunter Brown          M      Rochester          MN    0:43:46 14:05 10       M 11-14                        
169   166 Jennifer Becker       F      Rochester          MN    0:44:24 14:17 12       F 50-59  Team Ana              
170   150 Jeffrey Becker        M      Rochester          MN    0:44:24 14:17 6        M 50-59  Team Ana              
171   9   Liz Hauger            F      Rochester          MN    0:44:28 14:19 4        F 60-69  Team Ana              
172   8   Anonymous Participant F                               0:44:28 14:19 29       F 30-39  Team Ana              
173   6   Jennifer Woodford     F      Rochester          MN    0:44:58 14:28 25       F 40-49  Team Ana              
174   186 A. Miller             F      Rochester          MN    0:45:10 14:32 4        F 0-10                         
175   189 Danna Miller          F      Rochester          MN    0:45:10 14:32 30       F 30-39                        
176   181 Lindsay Duda          F      Mazeppa            MN    0:45:22 14:36 31       F 30-39                        
177   184 A. Duda               F      Mazeppa            MN    0:45:22 14:36 5        F 0-10                         
178   11  Alexis Hammonds       F      Minneapolis        MN    0:46:01 14:49 32       F 30-39  Hopper's Hopefuls     
179   10  Samantha P            F      Saint Paul         MN    0:46:02 14:49 19       F 20-29  Hopper's Hopefuls     
180   19  Allison Passon        F      Rochester          MN    0:46:49 15:04 33       F 30-39                        
181   206 J. Long               M      Rochester          MN    0:47:03 15:09 7        M 0-10                         
182   177 Carol Prescher        F      Rochester          MN    0:47:14 15:12 2        F 70-99                        
183   132 A. Lee                F      Rochester          MN    0:47:15 15:12 6        F 0-10   Christian's Crew      
184   131 Jackie Lee            F      Rochester          MN    0:47:15 15:12 26       F 40-49  Christian's Crew      
185   204 Christina Long        F      Rochester          MN    0:47:20 15:14 34       F 30-39                        
186   146 Melissa Raveling      F      Rochester          MN    0:48:19 15:33 27       F 40-49                        
187   117 Dawn Johnson          F      Rochester          MN    0:51:56 16:43 13       F 50-59  Team Ana              
188   128 Stacey Tiefenthaler   F      Rochester          MN    0:51:57 16:43 14       F 50-59                        
189   170 Robert Bondy          M      Rochester          MN    0:52:36 16:56 7        M 50-59  Team Ana              
190   167 Traci Bondy           F      Rochester          MN    0:52:37 16:56 28       F 40-49  Team Ana              
191   168 Mia Bondy             F      Rochester          MN    0:52:38 16:56 7        F 15-19  Team Ana              


Male 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     B. Bauer  4   6   78      M      Rochester MN US 30:36 
2     G. Yahnke 192 9   113     M      Rochester MN US 33:38 
3     L. Koball 26  10  124     M      Rochester MN US 34:53 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Noah Billings 96  13  10      M      Rochester MN US 20:52 
2     A. Feda       34  12  23      M      Rochester MN US 23:52 
3     Jax Anderson  22  14  36      M      Rochester MN US 26:23 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Henrik Gilbertson 43  19  1       M      Rochester MN US 17:42 
2     Anders Narum      136 19  2       M      Rochester MN US 18:10 
3     Kyle Ny           121 19  14      M      Rochester MN US 22:06 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Alec Werning 53  23  3       M      Rochester MN US 18:30 
2     Brandon Lam  119 20  26      M      Rochester MN US 23:58 
3     Spencer Bohr 83  23  35      M      Rochester MN US 25:50 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Nate Miller      188 39  4       M      Rochester MN US 18:41 
2     Michael Johnson  148 33  8       M      Fountain MN US  20:38 
3     Charlie Lonergan 58  36  9       M      Rochester MN US 20:41 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Mario Minelli    201 48  5       M      Kasson MN US    18:55 
2     Jonathan Manning 130 45  6       M      Plainview MN US 19:45 
3     Mitch Felton     115 41  7       M      Rochester MN US 20:11 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Anthony Olson 202 50  33      M      Rochester MN US 25:37 
2     Andre Tost    84  52  90      M      Rochester MN US 31:07 
3     Tom Gort      93  50  93      M      Rochester MN US 31:21 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jan Hanson  162 61  53      M      Rochester MN US 28:25 
2     David Rapp  129 66  70      M      Kenyon MN US    29:36 
3     Steve Myhro 151 63  102     M      Rochester MN US 32:57 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     C. Klote  191 9   98      F      Rochester MN US 32:41 
2     T. Koball 27  8   126     F      Rochester MN US 35:20 
3     L. Yahnke 194 7   154     F      Rochester MN US 39:43 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Madelynn Mikkalson 114 14  60      F      Rochester MN US 29:12 
2     K. Gustafson       111 12  80      F      Kasson MN US    30:43 
3     Paige Oenning      73  14  81      F      Rochester MN US 30:43 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Mary Jo Schirger 106 19  13      F      Rochester MN US 21:20 
2     Greta Freed      161 16  15      F      Rochester MN US 22:09 
3     Sophie Sargent   200 18  22      F      Rochester MN US 23:51 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Larissa Lien    163 26  19      F      Rochester MN US 23:00 
2     Joy Pham        102 21  47      F      Milpitas CA US  27:55 
3     Elizabeth Bauer 101 21  48      F      Rochester MN US 27:55 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Brianna Dibble   108 30  12      F      Rochester MN US 21:19 
2     Jenny Mehta      46  39  16      F      Chicago IL US   22:17 
3     Katie Juskewitch 137 35  38      F      Rochester MN US 26:38 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Cathy Benscoter       76  48  30      F      Rochester MN US 24:53 
2     Andrea Pendl          7   41  32      F      Rochester MN US 25:14 
3     Jill Henderzahs-Mason 56  40  34      F      Rochester MN US 25:43 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     Janice Courneya    66  53  49      F      RochesterRochester MN US 27:57 
2     Sarah Kohn         197 52  51      F      Spring Valley MN US      28:19 
3     Kelly Wright-Glynn 178 55  54      F      Rochester MN US          28:36 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Mary Jo Habermann 47  66  52      F      Rochester MN US    28:20 
2     Diane Hammel      20  65  119     F      Stewartville MN US 34:29 
3     Susan Christian   42  69  161     F      Rochester MN US    40:34 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Deborah Factor 17  70  164     F      Rochester MN US 41:23 
2     Carol Prescher 177 79  182     F      Rochester MN US 47:14 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.