Pain in De Ass 5K

Sat August 15, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                        
                                                                                 Time      Time                Percentage Place                                               
===== ==== =========================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ================================ 
1     5065 Michael Welch               M      Bear                 DE    US      16:58.2   16:58.2   5:28  36  78.6       1        M Winner                                   
2     5056 Tyler Vega                  M      Elkton               MD    US      17:16.2   17:15.7   5:33  17  75.9       1        M 14-19                                    
3     1658 Mike Guessford              M      Newark               DE    US      18:25.3   18:24.8   5:56  37  72.9       1        M 30-39   Fusion Running Club              
4     5001 John Slack                  M      Newark               DE    US      18:39.0   18:39.0   6:00  51  79.7       1        M Masters Fusion Running Club              
5     5137 German Martinez             M      Chesapeake City      MD    US      18:45.1   18:42.5   6:01  32  69.9       2        M 30-39                                    
6     5143 Jose Cantoran Vergara       M      Warwick              MD    US      18:48.5   18:46.5   6:03  42  74.0       1        M 40-49                                    
7     1230 Jeff Bloxom                 M      Newark               DE    US      19:11.9   19:08.7   6:10  34  68.9       3        M 30-39                                    
8     5107 Mick Donnelly               M      Wilmington           DE    US      19:37.2   19:36.4   6:19  49  74.6       2        M 40-49                                    
9     4992 James Shepard               M      Newark               DE    US      20:12.7   20:11.7   6:30  34  65.4       4        M 30-39                                    
10    5115 Michael Kimmel              M      Port Deposit         MD    US      20:19.3   20:17.2   6:32  46  70.6       3        M 40-49                                    
11    5109 brian driscoll              M      Chadds Ford          PA    US      20:22.2   20:19.6   6:33  60  78.6       1        M 60-69                                    
12    1696 EL JONES                    F      Elkton               MD    US      20:34.6   20:34.6   6:37  59  89.0       1        F Winner                                   
13    4902 Tyler Michalowski           M      Wilmington           DE    US      20:59.9   20:57.8   6:45  23  61.9       1        M 20-29                                    
14    4901 Elle Meyer                  F      Warwick              MD    US      21:06.9   21:03.1   6:47  19  70.1       1        F 14-19                                    
15    4958 Jack Rawley                 M      Woodlyn              PA    US      21:11.8   21:10.3   6:49  23  61.3       2        M 20-29                                    
16    4929 Catherine Panasenkov        F      Abingdon             MD    US      21:25.7   21:19.8   6:52  23  69.2       1        F 20-29                                    
17    4949 Jason Pyryt                 M      Middletown           DE    US      21:30.4   21:25.0   6:54  46  66.8       4        M 40-49                                    
18    5102 Amadeo Castillo velazquez   M                                         21:34.1   21:30.4   6:55  36  62.0       5        M 30-39                                    
19    1631 Kevin Funk                  M      Newark               DE    US      21:49.2   21:37.3   6:58  37  62.1       6        M 30-39                                    
20    1257 Duane Christy               M      Havre De Grace       MD    US      21:40.1   21:39.0   6:58  56  71.4       1        M 50-59                                    
21    5099 Carolyn Calvey              F      Newark               DE    US      21:55.1   21:50.6   7:02  37  68.5       1        F 30-39   Thrive Physical Therapy          
22    5092 Thomas Zaremba              M      Middletown           DE    US      21:58.0   21:51.5   7:02  37  61.4       7        M 30-39                                    
23    4984 Aaron Schauber              M      Sudlersville         MD    US      21:54.2   21:52.2   7:02  29  59.4       3        M 20-29                                    
24    1237 SCOTT BRLANSKY              M      Essington            PA    US      22:54.7   21:56.1   7:04  57  71.0       2        M 50-59                                    
25    4974 Chris Rossi                 M      Collegeville         PA    US      22:05.0   22:04.2   7:06  35  60.1       8        M 30-39                                    
26    4999 N. Simon                    M      Avondale             PA    US      22:12.5   22:07.8   7:07  11  67.4       1        M 0-13    Lauren’s birthday bash!         
27    4990 Kevin Shaw                  M      Wilmington           DE    US      22:22.0   22:14.3   7:09  32  58.8       9        M 30-39                                    
28    1203 Chris Allen                 M      Chesapeake City      MD    US      22:32.6   22:27.2   7:14  40  61.1       5        M 40-49                                    
29    5017 Kelly Staehle               F      Newark               DE    US      22:31.4   22:28.5   7:14  39  67.1       2        F 30-39   Fusion Running Club              
30    5141 Apolinar Aguilar            M      Wilmington           DE    US      22:33.1   22:29.0   7:14  53  67.2       3        M 50-59                                    
31    1617 Carroll Fitzgerald          M      Havre De Grace       MD    US      22:35.1   22:30.6   7:15  64  73.4       2        M 60-69                                    
32    4919 Brenda O'Connor             F      Chesapeake City      MD    US      22:38.0   22:30.7   7:15  39  67.0       3        F 30-39                                    
33    1260 Robert Clausen              M      Middletown           DE    US      22:52.9   22:41.1   7:18  64  72.8       3        M 60-69                                    
34    5110 Carol Feole-Driscoll        F      Chadds Ford          PA    US      22:48.6   22:48.6   7:21  61  82.3       1        F Masters                                  
35    1636 Lee Geissler                M      Chesapeake City      MD    US      22:57.0   22:50.8   7:21  39  59.6       10       M 30-39                                    
36    1662 Kenny Hall                  M      Middletown           DE    US      22:58.6   22:53.3   7:22  39  59.5       11       M 30-39   CrossFit Bear                    
37    5111 Erik Guyer                  M      Middletown           DE    US      22:57.0   22:54.9   7:23  17  57.2       2        M 14-19                                    
38    5130 Brian Vickers               M      Pikesville           MD    US      23:05.0   22:57.8   7:23  32  57.0       12       M 30-39                                    
39    5004 Jessica Smith               F      Wilmington           DE    US      23:05.0   22:59.2   7:24  23  64.2       2        F 20-29                                    
40    3986 Michael Marioni             M      Newark               DE    US      23:07.0   23:02.7   7:25  39  59.1       13       M 30-39   CrossFit Bear                    
41    5055 Amy Vega                    F      Elkton               MD    US      23:15.8   23:05.0   7:26  48  70.0       1        F 40-49                                    
42    5066 Molly Wessel                F      Newark               DE    US      23:15.2   23:10.1   7:27  28  63.7       3        F 20-29                                    
43    1620 Sean Flannagan              M      Chesapeake City      MD    US      23:16.5   23:10.7   7:28  49  63.1       6        M 40-49                                    
44    5012 Janet Somerville            F      Hockessin            DE    US      23:20.3   23:17.8   7:30  50  70.9       1        F 50-59   Fusion Running Club              
45    1655 Michael Gruszecki           M      Townsend             DE    US      23:47.5   23:32.4   7:35  37  57.0       14       M 30-39                                    
46    5138 Amanda Ballard              F      Middletown           DE    US      23:36.7   23:33.8   7:35  14  67.0       2        F 14-19                                    
47    5119 Angela Minner               F      Middletown           DE    US      23:37.5   23:34.1   7:35  14  67.0       3        F 14-19                                    
48    5079 Bob Wisniewski              M      Newark               DE    US      23:54.1   23:45.3   7:39  60  67.2       4        M 60-69   Fusion Running Club              
49    5057 Kimberly Vogt               F      Newark               DE    US      23:59.9   23:52.0   7:41  25  61.9       4        F 20-29   Fusion Running Club              
50    3984 Se-ara Marinelli            F      Oxford               PA    US      24:03.0   23:52.1   7:41  27  61.9       5        F 20-29                                    
51    4986 Frank Schoeffler            M      Middletown           DE    US      24:03.8   23:54.6   7:42  44  59.0       7        M 40-49                                    
52    5120 Colin Moye                  M      Middletown           DE    US      24:58.2   23:55.3   7:42  27  54.3       4        M 20-29                                    
53    3957 Jane Kovicak                F      Elkton               MD    US      24:01.6   23:58.3   7:43  45  65.6       2        F 40-49   Fusion Running Club              
54    5035 Heather Swyka               F      Smyrna               DE    US      25:14.0   24:04.6   7:45  30  61.3       4        F 30-39                                    
55    4961 Erin Reardon-Fleischhacker  F      Elkton               MD    US      24:15.8   24:07.6   7:46  45  65.1       3        F 40-49   Fleischhacker Fitness            
56    1234 Krystal Bostwick            F      Aston                PA    US      24:30.2   24:10.1   7:47  36  61.7       5        F 30-39                                    
57    4998 Julia Simon                 F      Avondale             PA    US      24:16.6   24:11.9   7:47  39  62.3       6        F 30-39   Lauren’s birthday bash!         
58    4985 Jared Schierbaum            M      Wilmington           DE    US      24:19.4   24:13.7   7:48  48  60.0       8        M 40-49   Fusion Running Club              
59    3992 Kristin McCorkle            F      Middletown           DE    US      24:23.9   24:15.2   7:48  38  61.9       7        F 30-39                                    
60    1621 Adam Fleischhacker          M      Elkton               MD    US      24:25.4   24:15.2   7:48  45  58.6       9        M 40-49   Fleischhacker Fitness            
61    5136 Bill Turner                 M      Marcus Hook          PA    US      24:36.5   24:25.9   7:52  65  68.1       5        M 60-69                                    
62    3990 Mike McBlain                M      Townsend             DE    US      24:36.3   24:25.9   7:52  38  55.3       15       M 30-39   Gunn’s A Blazing                
63    4934 Jerish Parapurath           M      Newark               DE    US      25:32.9   24:30.8   7:53  43  57.1       10       M 40-49                                    
64    5104 Kyla Colgan                 F      Lincoln University   PA    US      24:41.0   24:31.6   7:54  16  62.2       4        F 14-19                                    
65    3966 Jeff Leggett                M      Newark               DE    US      24:41.9   24:31.7   7:54  59  64.6       4        M 50-59   Fusion Running Club              
66    4905 Rebecca Miller              F      Middletown           DE    US      24:47.1   24:33.5   7:54  40  61.8       4        F 40-49                                    
67    5090 Tim Zalewski                M      Arlington            VA    US      25:15.8   24:35.1   7:55  35  54.0       16       M 30-39                                    
68    4936 Margaret Payne              F      Elkton               MD    US      24:43.7   24:37.2   7:55  32  60.0       8        F 30-39                                    
69    1676 Rachel Hodel                F      Landenberg           PA    US      24:45.0   24:38.6   7:56  40  61.5       5        F 40-49   Fusion Running Club              
70    5125 Lynn Schrayshuen            F      Chesapeake City      MD    US      25:32.4   24:42.6   7:57  32  59.8       9        F 30-39                                    
71    1681 Tom Howell                  M      Bear                 DE    US      25:10.6   24:52.5   8:00  63  65.8       6        M 60-69                                    
72    4975 Douglas Rossino             M      Huntingdon Valley    PA    US      25:00.6   24:55.4   8:01  42  55.8       11       M 40-49                                    
73    3962 Crystal Lattanzio           F      Landenberg           PA    US      25:15.6   25:10.4   8:06  41  60.6       6        F 40-49                                    
74    1223 Taylor Beeson               F      Newark               DE    US      25:20.7   25:10.7   8:06  24  58.6       6        F 20-29                                    
75    5121 Rachel Perkowski            F      Middletown           DE    US      26:08.4   25:14.4   8:07  36  59.0       10       F 30-39                                    
76    4916 Jason Neri                  M      Bear                 DE    US      25:58.7   25:20.7   8:09  48  57.3       12       M 40-49   Lauren’s birthday bash!         
77    4917 Mark Nicholson              M      Glenelg              MD    US      25:27.8   25:21.0   8:10  60  63.0       7        M 60-69                                    
78    1221 JJ Beans                    F      Wilmington           DE    US      25:34.9   25:22.2   8:10  37  59.0       11       F 30-39                                    
79    1634 Robert Gaegler              M      Baltimore            MD    US      25:37.2   25:23.6   8:10  52  59.0       5        M 50-59                                    
80    5112 Lexi Hall                   F      Bear                 DE    US      25:33.2   25:23.9   8:10  16  60.0       5        F 14-19                                    
81    1637 Winston George              M      Newark               DE    US      26:26.4   25:24.2   8:11  42  54.7       13       M 40-49   Fusion Running Club              
82    1609 Matthew Evans               M      Newark               DE    US      25:43.2   25:33.1   8:13  33  51.4       17       M 30-39                                    
83    1671 Wes Henderson               M      Rising Sun           MD    US      25:46.2   25:38.6   8:15  50  57.5       6        M 50-59                                    
84    1689 Todd Jacocks                M      Oxford               PA    US      25:48.7   25:41.5   8:16  45  55.3       14       M 40-49                                    
85    4997 Scott Silver                M      Middletown           DE    US      26:41.8   25:45.5   8:17  52  58.2       7        M 50-59                                    
86    4979 David Salati                M      Middletown           DE    US      25:54.7   25:46.0   8:18  59  61.4       8        M 50-59                                    
87    4965 Jeff Reynolds               M      Elkton               MD    US      26:04.1   25:50.4   8:19  46  55.4       15       M 40-49                                    
88    4995 Rich Shoemaker              M      Middletown           DE    US      26:06.9   25:57.1   8:21  53  58.2       9        M 50-59                                    
89    5036 Kenneth Szymanski           M      Bel Air              MD    US      26:09.1   25:57.8   8:21  61  62.0       8        M 60-69                                    
90    1683 Valerie Huot                F      Middletown           DE    US      26:07.2   26:00.3   8:22  57  68.8       2        F 50-59                                    
91    5048 Mike Trott                  M      Joppa                MD    US      26:08.7   26:01.8   8:23  66  64.5       9        M 60-69                                    
92    1206 Jeanine Antonelli           F      Landenberg           PA    US      26:08.1   26:02.2   8:23  45  60.4       7        F 40-49                                    
93    3993 Michael McCorkle            M      Middletown           DE    US      26:20.1   26:10.4   8:25  37  51.3       18       M 30-39                                    
94    5069 Rosalie White               F      Middletown           DE    US      26:57.6   26:22.6   8:29  41  57.8       8        F 40-49   Lauren’s birthday bash!         
95    3961 Elaine Lambert              F      Newark               DE    US      26:59.2   26:23.4   8:30  44  59.1       9        F 40-49                                    
96    1654 Charles Grugan              M      Downingtown          PA    US      26:33.0   26:24.7   8:30  34  50.0       19       M 30-39                                    
97    4909 Jenn Moroney                F      Cochranville         PA    US      26:54.3   26:25.6   8:30  24  55.9       7        F 20-29                                    
98    3947 Kathy Kelby                 F      Newark               DE    US      26:58.4   26:27.5   8:31  53  64.6       3        F 50-59                                    
99    3998 Christopher Mclean          M      Middletown           DE    US      26:43.5   26:31.7   8:32  39  51.3       20       M 30-39                                    
100   3968 Stephanie Levin             F      Middletown           DE    US      27:16.8   26:37.3   8:34  36  56.0       12       F 30-39   Lauren’s birthday bash!         
101   4977 Sara Russell                F      Townsend             DE    US      27:09.8   26:54.7   8:40  36  55.4       13       F 30-39                                    
102   1261 Jeremey Clayton             M      Wilmington           DE    US      27:10.7   26:57.8   8:41  40  50.9       16       M 40-49                                    
103   1219 Kristi Barnett              F      Bear                 DE    US      28:09.4   27:00.4   8:42  54  63.9       4        F 50-59                                    
104   4978 Samantha Safara             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      27:28.9   27:03.8   8:43  44  57.6       10       F 40-49                                    
105   5059 Crystal Wanstall            F      Bear                 DE    US      27:22.3   27:04.1   8:43  38  55.5       14       F 30-39                                    
106   1228 Mindy Berry                 F      Camden Wyoming       DE    US      27:06.7   27:05.6   8:43  35  54.9       15       F 30-39                                    
107   3950 Michael Kelly               M      Landenberg           PA    US      28:15.0   27:08.8   8:44  37  49.4       21       M 30-39                                    
108   5082 Jim Witter                  M      North East           MD    US      27:24.1   27:10.5   8:45  65  61.3       10       M 60-69                                    
109   4957 Doug Rawley                 M      Woodlyn              PA    US      27:21.3   27:12.4   8:45  56  56.8       10       M 50-59                                    
110   3974 Ryan Lowe                   M      Hockessin            DE    US      27:53.8   27:12.9   8:46  45  52.2       17       M 40-49                                    
111   1698 Ronald Katzen               M      Baltimore            MD    US      27:26.1   27:17.8   8:47  61  59.0       11       M 60-69                                    
112   4935 Erin Patterson              F      KENNETT SQUARE       PA    US      27:36.9   27:18.4   8:47  39  55.2       16       F 30-39                                    
113   5014 Trisha Spencer              F      Newark               DE    US      27:56.3   27:19.1   8:48  33  54.2       17       F 30-39   Lauren’s birthday bash!         
114   1290 PHILIP DOWNEY               M      Kennett Square       PA    US      27:37.6   27:19.9   8:48  45  52.0       18       M 40-49                                    
115   3960 Chip Lambert                M      Newark               DE    US      27:59.6   27:23.0   8:49  56  56.4       11       M 50-59                                    
116   4926 April Oldenberg             F      Chestertown          MD    US      27:38.1   27:25.0   8:49  24  53.9       8        F 20-29   Team Happy Feet                  
117   5101 Liia Carpenter              F      Lowman               NY    US      28:42.1   27:32.0   8:52  23  53.6       9        F 20-29                                    
118   1246 Jake Burkey                 M      Chesapeake City      MD    US      27:43.6   27:34.3   8:52  32  47.5       22       M 30-39                                    
119   1272 Jeffrey Costa               M      Glen Burnie          MD    US      27:39.0   27:35.2   8:53  42  50.4       19       M 40-49                                    
120   3999 Nicole Meis                 F      Wilmington           DE    US      28:29.1   27:35.7   8:53  31  53.5       18       F 30-39                                    
121   1607 Harry Escarge               M      Absecon              NJ    US      28:21.6   27:38.0   8:54  43  50.7       20       M 40-49                                    
122   3952 James King                  M      West Grove           PA    US      28:05.4   27:38.5   8:54  35  48.0       23       M 30-39   Fusion Running Club              
123   1614 Katy Ferrero                F      Newark               DE    US      27:59.3   27:38.6   8:54  64  70.5       1        F 60-69                                    
124   3972 David Lovelace              M      Newark               DE    US      28:00.8   27:39.9   8:54  73  65.7       1        M 70-99   Fusion Running Club              
125   1288 Shae DiLuzio                F      Bear                 DE    US      28:17.4   27:42.3   8:55  37  54.0       19       F 30-39                                    
126   5118 Katherine McCarthy          F      Chesapeake City      MD    US      28:17.4   27:43.6   8:55  37  54.0       20       F 30-39                                    
127   5044 John Thompson               M      Boalsburg            PA    US      28:03.2   27:44.1   8:56  51  53.6       12       M 50-59                                    
128   5045 Molly Thompson              F      Boalsburg            PA    US      28:03.4   27:44.2   8:56  14  56.9       6        F 14-19                                    
129   1207 Diane Argo                  F      Newark               DE    US      27:56.4   27:44.9   8:56  59  66.0       5        F 50-59                                    
130   1644 Jimmy Gray                  M      Newark               DE    US      28:08.4   27:48.2   8:57  62  58.4       12       M 60-69                                    
131   4972 Stephanie Rogers            F      Newark               DE    US      28:50.4   27:48.4   8:57  46  57.0       11       F 40-49                                    
132   1642 Alex Grant                  M      Newark               DE    US      28:02.2   27:49.2   8:57  20  46.7       5        M 20-29                                    
133   1231 Megan Bloxom                F      Wilmington           DE    US      28:07.4   27:50.6   8:58  31  53.0       21       F 30-39                                    
134   5072 Jeannine Wightman           F      Douglassville        PA    US      28:39.9   27:53.5   8:59  48  58.0       12       F 40-49                                    
135   4918 Kimberly Nietubicz          F      Newark               DE    US      28:20.3   27:53.8   8:59  35  53.3       22       F 30-39   Fusion Running Club              
136   4931 Kathleen Pankowski          F      Wilmington           DE    US      28:32.3   27:58.1   9:00  67  72.5       2        F 60-69                                    
137   1287 Corey DiLuzio               M      Bear                 DE    US      28:18.4   28:02.0   9:01  40  48.9       21       M 40-49                                    
138   1692 Samantha Jennette           F      Elkton               MD    US      28:54.4   28:02.8   9:02  33  52.8       23       F 30-39                                    
139   3991 Brooke McClelland           F      Middletown           DE    US      28:38.4   28:03.6   9:02  38  53.5       24       F 30-39   Crossfit Petram MOT              
140   4930 Chris Panico                M      Chesapeake City      MD    US      28:12.5   28:03.7   9:02  39  48.5       24       M 30-39                                    
141   4982 John Santucci               M      West Grove           PA    US      29:09.9   28:05.5   9:03  21  46.2       6        M 20-29                                    
142   5100 Kevin Calvey                M      Newark               DE    US      28:20.9   28:08.6   9:04  40  48.7       22       M 40-49   Thrive Physical Therapy          
143   4907 Diana Mingoia               F      Bear                 DE    US      29:18.4   28:10.4   9:04  37  53.1       25       F 30-39                                    
144   5144 Sarah Pryor                 F      New Castle           DE    US      29:09.0   28:12.0   9:05  40  53.8       13       F 40-49                                    
145   4981 Jessica Santiago            F      Middletown           DE    US      28:24.4   28:12.7   9:05  30  52.3       26       F 30-39   Thrive Physical Therapy          
146   5098 Gail Bleacher               F      Middletown           DE    US      29:08.3   28:15.7   9:06  60  65.6       3        F 60-69                                    
147   1638 Ashli Gerlach               F      Wilmington           DE    US      29:19.9   28:25.2   9:09  29  52.0       10       F 20-29                                    
148   4922 Miranda O'Donnell           F      Elkton               MD    US      28:47.4   28:25.4   9:09  23  52.0       11       F 20-29                                    
149   1610 Stella Evans                F      Wilmington           DE    US      29:00.3   28:25.6   9:09  50  58.1       6        F 50-59                                    
150   3997 Josh Mckinney               M      Elkton               MD    US      28:48.1   28:26.2   9:09  23  45.7       7        M 20-29                                    
151   1690 Becky James                 F      Middletown           DE    US      29:01.9   28:28.9   9:10  41  53.5       14       F 40-49                                    
152   4941 Christina Peronti           F      Wilmington           DE    US      28:56.9   28:29.3   9:10  39  52.9       27       F 30-39                                    
153   1615 Jeff Ferris                 M      New Castle           DE    US      29:07.9   28:31.5   9:11  51  52.1       13       M 50-59                                    
154   5037 Annie Tafolla               F      Fort George G Meade  MD    US      28:43.8   28:32.8   9:11  35  52.1       28       F 30-39                                    
155   1611 William Everett             M      Wilmington           DE    US      28:48.4   28:35.4   9:12  52  52.4       14       M 50-59                                    
156   1283 Ken Dean                    M      Warwick              MD    US      29:01.6   28:37.5   9:13  70  61.0       2        M 70-99                                    
157   4971 Trevor Rodriguez            M      Elkton               MD    US      29:40.5   28:38.2   9:13  26  45.3       8        M 20-29                                    
158   1217 ernest barlow               M      Salem                NJ    US      29:32.3   28:39.3   9:13  49  51.1       23       M 40-49                                    
159   1622 Kelly Fortune               F      Elkton               MD    US      29:04.8   28:46.2   9:16  40  52.7       15       F 40-49                                    
160   5049 Courtney Tucker             F      West Chester         PA    US      29:25.2   28:46.8   9:16  50  57.4       7        F 50-59                                    
161   1259 Deborah Clausen             F      Middletown           DE    US      29:04.3   28:47.5   9:16  64  67.7       4        F 60-69                                    
162   4963 Michael Reilly              M      New Castle           DE    US      29:49.7   28:52.5   9:18  41  47.8       24       M 40-49                                    
163   1688 Heather Jackson             F      Bear                 DE    US      29:12.4   28:58.0   9:19  46  54.7       16       F 40-49   CrossFit Bear                    
164   5041 Al Tessitore                M      Lincoln University   PA    US      29:59.4   28:59.0   9:20  51  51.3       15       M 50-59                                    
165   1664 Rebecca Harris              F      Newark               DE    US      29:25.4   29:00.8   9:20  43  53.3       17       F 40-49                                    
166   5061 Jenni Watson                F      Middletown           DE    US      29:56.3   29:05.2   9:22  40  52.1       18       F 40-49   Lauren’s birthday bash!         
167   4954 Veronica Rausch             F      Chesapeake City      MD    US      30:15.8   29:05.6   9:22  53  58.7       8        F 50-59                                    
168   5003 Kristy Smagala              F      Newark               DE    US      30:01.6   29:06.3   9:22  35  51.1       29       F 30-39   Fusion Running Club              
169   4911 Jaime Murray                F      Bear                 DE    US      29:52.8   29:06.6   9:22  34  51.0       30       F 30-39                                    
170   5084 Shaina Woo                  F      Middletown           DE    US      30:00.3   29:09.0   9:23  36  51.1       31       F 30-39                                    
171   5132 Brynn Wiedenmann            M      New Castle           DE    US      30:11.9   29:09.1   9:23  29  44.6       9        M 20-29                                    
172   3995 Randi McCurdy               F      Newark               DE    US      29:35.3   29:09.6   9:23  36  51.1       32       F 30-39                                    
173   1208 Lucero Avalos               F      Townsend             DE    US      29:23.0   29:11.0   9:24  22  50.6       12       F 20-29   Thrive Physical Therapy          
174   4903 Dana Miller                 F      Glen Mills           PA    US      29:25.9   29:14.5   9:25  38  51.4       33       F 30-39                                    
175   5083 Brandon Woo                 M      Middletown           DE    US      30:25.4   29:28.9   9:29  38  45.8       25       M 30-39                                    
176   5011 Jon Sokira                  M      Hockessin            DE    US      30:15.0   29:30.4   9:30  33  44.5       26       M 30-39                                    
177   1279 Damian Davis                M      Wilmington           DE    US      30:04.0   29:34.5   9:31  42  47.0       25       M 40-49                                    
178   1674 Amanda Hilmer               F      Middletown           DE    US      30:16.3   29:39.1   9:33  32  49.9       34       F 30-39   Lauren’s birthday bash!         
179   3951 Chrissie Kinard             F      Red Lion             PA    US      30:35.4   29:40.9   9:33  50  55.6       9        F 50-59                                    
180   1678 Tabitha Horne               F      Wilmington           DE    US      30:48.6   29:41.1   9:33  40  51.1       19       F 40-49   Fusion Running Club              
181   1666 Randy Hawkes                M      West Grove           PA    US      30:09.3   29:43.3   9:34  53  50.8       16       M 50-59   Fusion Running Club              
182   1209 Lauren Bacon                F      Middletown           DE    US      30:22.2   29:43.7   9:34  39  50.7       35       F 30-39   Lauren’s birthday bash!         
183   1268 Patience Cooper             F      Middletown           DE    US      31:04.6   29:52.5   9:37  25  49.4       13       F 20-29                                    
184   5076 Heidi Williams              F      Newark               DE    US      30:41.9   29:55.4   9:38  40  50.7       20       F 40-49   Lauren’s birthday bash!         
185   5043 Clare Thomas                F      Townsend             DE    US      30:40.9   29:59.7   9:39  37  49.9       36       F 30-39   Lauren’s birthday bash!         
186   4996 Alexis Shupe                F      Bear                 DE    US      30:30.7   30:05.1   9:41  29  49.1       14       F 20-29                                    
187   3970 Laura Long                  F      Parkville            MD    US      30:29.8   30:07.0   9:42  39  50.1       37       F 30-39                                    
188   3975 Alexandra Luzetsky          F      Warwick              MD    US      30:29.1   30:08.3   9:42  53  56.7       10       F 50-59                                    
189   1646 Pam Green Hawkes            F      West Grove           PA    US      30:32.5   30:09.1   9:42  53  56.7       11       F 50-59   Fusion Running Club              
190   1650 James Grieco                M      Townsend             DE    US      30:45.8   30:10.3   9:43  37  44.5       27       M 30-39   Gunn’s A Blazing                
191   1205 Ali Angeline                F      Middletown           DE    US      30:31.3   30:17.3   9:45  25  48.8       15       F 20-29                                    
192   1233 Bridgette Boody             F      Middletown           DE    US      30:28.8   30:18.0   9:45  24  48.7       16       F 20-29                                    
193   3985 TOMMY MARINELLI             M      Oxford               PA    US      31:05.7   30:19.2   9:46  28  42.8       10       M 20-29                                    
194   1296 Lydia Eichler               F      Queenstown           MD    US      30:32.1   30:19.7   9:46  24  48.7       17       F 20-29   Team Happy Feet                  
195   5093 Brian Zilinski              M      Woodstown            NJ    US      31:18.9   30:29.9   9:49  45  46.6       26       M 40-49                                    
196   5140 Jenna Freebery              F      Wilmington           DE    US      31:27.5   30:33.3   9:50  14  51.7       7        F 14-19                                    
197   5063 Stacy Waybright             F      Newark               DE    US      31:41.8   30:36.4   9:51  40  49.6       21       F 40-49   Fusion Running Club              
198   1298 Samantha Eller              F      Oxford               PA    US      30:57.6   30:42.1   9:53  38  48.9       38       F 30-39                                    
199   1269 Scott Cooper                M      Wilmington           DE    US      31:42.3   30:45.2   9:54  46  46.6       27       M 40-49                                    
200   3964 Reed Lawhorne               M      Reading              PA    US      31:28.4   30:55.2   9:57  15  43.5       3        M 14-19                                    
201   3963 Kristin Lawhorne            F      Reading              PA    US      31:27.5   30:56.2   9:57  44  50.4       22       F 40-49                                    
202   3979 Robyn Magaw                 F      Aston                PA    US      31:17.4   30:57.5   9:58  35  48.0       39       F 30-39                                    
203   3987 Robert Marley               M      Bear                 DE    US      31:38.0   31:02.5   9:59  65  53.6       13       M 60-69                                    
204   5062 Randall Waybright           M      Newark               DE    US      32:17.6   31:09.0   10:02 36  42.8       28       M 30-39   Fusion Running Club              
205   1240 Stacey Broomall             F      New Castle           DE    US      31:35.4   31:10.5   10:02 46  50.8       23       F 40-49   Fusion Running Club              
206   4962 Corrine Reed                F      Newark               DE    US      32:34.3   31:17.4   10:04 45  50.2       24       F 40-49   Fusion Running Club              
207   3996 Anne McFarland              F      Wilmington           DE    US      32:13.3   31:18.2   10:05 55  55.8       12       F 50-59                                    
208   3971 Katherine Lopa              F      Townsend             DE    US      32:29.8   31:19.6   10:05 37  47.8       40       F 30-39                                    
209   1264 Julie Cochran               F      Hockessin            DE    US      32:15.1   31:20.1   10:05 35  47.4       41       F 30-39                                    
210   1265 Tom Cochran                 M      Hockessin            DE    US      32:16.6   31:22.3   10:06 36  42.5       29       M 30-39                                    
211   1249 William Caiola              M      Harrington           DE    US      31:43.4   31:22.7   10:06 34  42.1       30       M 30-39                                    
212   5009 Julianne Snyder             F      Middletown           DE    US      31:48.0   31:25.4   10:07 32  47.0       42       F 30-39                                    
213   5058 Thomas Wanniski             M      Boothwyn             PA    US      32:34.0   31:31.6   10:09 60  50.6       14       M 60-69                                    
214   5021 Laura Steele                F      Wilmington           DE    US      32:28.3   31:31.8   10:09 50  52.4       13       F 50-59                                    
215   5124 Steve Saubier               M      Conowingo            MD    US      31:58.5   31:37.5   10:11 49  46.3       28       M 40-49                                    
216   1647 Melissa Greene              F      Port Deposit         MD    US      32:26.0   31:43.9   10:13 52  53.2       14       F 50-59   Fleischhacker Fitness            
217   1645 Meredith Gray               F      Landenberg           PA    US      32:32.0   31:47.6   10:14 24  46.4       18       F 20-29                                    
218   1665 Lisa Hatfield               F      Newark               DE    US      32:17.3   31:48.3   10:14 49  51.4       25       F 40-49   Fusion Running Club              
219   1613 Monica Farling              F      Dover                DE    US      32:06.1   31:51.0   10:15 44  48.9       26       F 40-49                                    
220   1270 Valerie Corcoran            F      Media                PA    US      32:24.3   31:52.3   10:16 38  47.1       43       F 30-39                                    
221   1280 Kimberly Davis              F      New Castle           DE    US      32:11.8   31:52.7   10:16 49  51.3       27       F 40-49   GirlTrek - Delaware Sole Sisters 
222   5031 Stephen Styer               M      North East           MD    US      32:45.4   31:52.8   10:16 36  41.8       31       M 30-39                                    
223   1295 Karen Dye                   F      Wilmington           DE    US      32:12.2   31:52.9   10:16 53  53.6       15       F 50-59   GirlTrek - Delaware Sole Sisters 
224   1623 Lauren Fox                  F      Newark               DE    US      32:28.7   31:53.6   10:16 39  47.3       44       F 30-39   Fusion Running Club              
225   1630 Brian Funk                  M      Newark               DE    US      32:30.7   31:59.9   10:18 39  42.6       32       M 30-39                                    
226   1686 Scott Husler                M      Elkton               MD    US      32:18.6   32:00.9   10:18 45  44.4       29       M 40-49                                    
227   5146 Jay Freebery                M      Wilmington           DE    US      32:56.2   32:01.1   10:18 44  44.0       30       M 40-49                                    
228   5038 BethAnne Tarum              F      Mickleton            NJ    US      33:08.3   32:11.5   10:22 41  47.4       28       F 40-49                                    
229   5039 J. Tarum                    F      Mickleton            NJ    US      33:08.4   32:11.9   10:22 12  51.2       1        F 0-13                                     
230   5133 Kristen Williams            F      Townsend             DE    US      32:41.5   32:13.0   10:22 33  45.9       45       F 30-39                                    
231   1693 Thomas Johannsen            M      Middletown           DE    US      33:12.4   32:14.7   10:23 53  46.8       17       M 50-59                                    
232   1680 Kimberleigh Howard          F      Elkton               MD    US      32:44.3   32:21.0   10:25 33  45.7       46       F 30-39                                    
233   4968 Timothy Robenski            M      North East           MD    US      33:20.8   32:22.7   10:25 29  40.2       11       M 20-29                                    
234   4973 Karen Romecki               F      Conowingo            MD    US      33:34.4   32:24.5   10:26 57  55.2       16       F 50-59                                    
235   1653 Jo Grove                    F      Rising Sun           MD    US      32:39.3   32:25.5   10:26 47  49.3       29       F 40-49                                    
236   1211 Niki Bailey                 F      Earleville           MD    US      32:50.4   32:25.6   10:26 39  46.5       47       F 30-39                                    
237   1605 Pam Eppes                   F      Kennett Square       PA    US      33:14.5   32:35.2   10:29 58  55.5       17       F 50-59                                    
238   1628 Katerine Galvez Fuentes     F      Newark               DE    US      33:37.3   32:37.1   10:30 38  46.0       48       F 30-39   Fusion Running Club              
239   1677 Lisha Hollars               F      Lincoln University   PA    US      33:01.1   32:44.6   10:32 42  46.9       30       F 40-49                                    
240   1612 Kristina Faircloth          F      Newark               DE    US      33:02.4   32:45.5   10:33 37  45.7       49       F 30-39                                    
241   1660 Juliet Gunn                 F      Wilmington           DE    US      33:23.9   32:45.9   10:33 31  45.1       50       F 30-39   Gunn’s A Blazing                
242   1659 Kristin Guinan              F      Glen Mills           PA    US      33:57.2   32:57.3   10:36 38  45.6       51       F 30-39                                    
243   1244 Stephen Buenaga             M      Wilmington           DE    US      33:30.2   32:57.6   10:37 52  45.5       18       M 50-59                                    
244   5131 Bryan Ward                  M      West Grove           PA    US      33:52.5   33:06.1   10:39 32  39.5       33       M 30-39                                    
245   5122 Jamie Pizzo                 F      Elmer                NJ    US      33:56.4   33:10.8   10:41 30  44.5       52       F 30-39                                    
246   5113 Alyssa Heil                 F      Alloway              NJ    US      33:56.3   33:11.0   10:41 25  44.5       19       F 20-29                                    
247   5085 Edward Yang                 M      Wilmington           DE    US      33:49.6   33:11.4   10:41 38  40.7       34       M 30-39   Gunn’s A Blazing                
248   4925 Cara O'Reilly               F      Middletown           DE    US      33:42.1   33:18.6   10:43 30  44.3       53       F 30-39                                    
249   1229 Shannon Best                F      Portsmouth           VA    US      34:12.3   33:21.0   10:44 29  44.3       20       F 20-29                                    
250   1635 Joanna Geib                 F      Bear                 DE    US      34:15.5   33:24.1   10:45 29  44.2       21       F 20-29                                    
251   1258 Donald Ciccarone            M      Elkton               MD    US      34:10.2   33:30.2   10:47 39  40.6       35       M 30-39   Lauren’s birthday bash!         
252   4914 Michael Muschiatti          M      Middletown           DE    US      34:39.7   33:30.9   10:47 55  45.8       19       M 50-59                                    
253   5117 Chrissy Lee                 F      Smyrna               DE    US      33:45.5   33:34.0   10:48 26  44.0       22       F 20-29   Thrive Physical Therapy          
254   5086 Tiffany Yarnall             F      West Grove           PA    US      34:20.3   33:34.0   10:48 25  44.0       23       F 20-29                                    
255   1640 Amanda Glass                F      Middletown           DE    US      33:59.4   33:36.2   10:49 28  43.9       24       F 20-29                                    
256   1684 Nicole Hurd                 F      Elkton               MD    US      34:19.0   33:38.5   10:50 29  43.9       25       F 20-29                                    
257   4988 Tyler Sczubelek             M      Chesapeake City      MD    US      34:38.6   33:38.6   10:50 19  38.6       4        M 14-19                                    
258   5033 Jimmy Sullivan              M      West Grove           PA    US      34:26.1   33:39.4   10:50 29  38.6       12       M 20-29                                    
259   1214 Justin Ballas               M      Rising Sun           MD    US      34:01.2   33:40.4   10:50 38  40.1       36       M 30-39                                    
260   1215 Stephanie Ballas            F      Rising Sun           MD    US      34:01.6   33:41.2   10:51 40  45.0       31       F 40-49                                    
261   5142 Linda Riondet               F      Kennett Square       PA    US      34:22.4   33:42.7   10:51 66  59.3       5        F 60-69                                    
262   5024 Dacia Stevenson             F      Newark               DE    US      34:00.8   33:43.8   10:51 32  43.8       54       F 30-39                                    
263   3976 Holly Macario               F      Bear                 DE    US      34:40.4   33:44.4   10:52 54  51.2       18       F 50-59                                    
264   4924 Christine O'Neill           F      Landenberg           PA    US      34:07.2   33:44.7   10:52 48  47.9       32       F 40-49                                    
265   5081 Cathy Witter                F      North East           MD    US      34:44.4   33:50.1   10:53 63  56.9       6        F 60-69                                    
266   4953 BRENDA RATH                 F      Gilbertsville        PA    US      34:38.0   33:52.1   10:54 55  51.6       19       F 50-59                                    
267   1624 Sonja Fox                   F      Wilmington           DE    US      34:15.3   34:00.6   10:57 55  51.4       20       F 50-59                                    
268   1218 Ashley Barnett              F      Bear                 DE    US      35:11.3   34:02.3   10:57 23  43.4       26       F 20-29                                    
269   1245 Shelly Bunch                F      Elkton               MD    US      35:07.4   34:12.8   11:01 49  47.8       33       F 40-49                                    
270   1212 Charlean Baird              F      Newark               DE    US      34:58.0   34:16.5   11:02 45  45.9       34       F 40-49   Lauren’s birthday bash!         
271   5002 Tiffany Slutter             F      West Grove           PA    US      34:33.3   34:18.7   11:03 30  43.0       55       F 30-39                                    
272   4912 Ashley Muschiatti           F      Middletown           DE    US      35:28.1   34:20.3   11:03 23  43.0       27       F 20-29                                    
273   4951 Scott Quinn                 M      Newark               DE    US      34:51.3   34:21.6   11:04 56  45.0       20       M 50-59   Fusion Running Club              
274   1110 Jennifer Acord              F      Newark               DE    US      34:51.1   34:22.3   11:04 48  47.0       35       F 40-49   Fusion Running Club              
275   3959 Linda Kusters               F      Wilmington           DE    US      35:23.6   34:23.0   11:04 38  43.7       56       F 30-39                                    
276   1242 Melissa Bruhl               F      Newark               DE    US      35:18.9   34:25.0   11:05 50  48.0       21       F 50-59                                    
277   5116 Jen Kriesel                 F      Coatesville          PA    US      34:56.5   34:26.9   11:05 61  54.5       7        F 60-69                                    
278   4960 Melynn Readmond             F      Grasonville          MD    US      34:46.0   34:33.2   11:07 24  42.7       28       F 20-29   Team Happy Feet                  
279   3956 Judith Kondrad              F      Kennett Square       PA    US      34:35.7   34:34.2   11:08 52  48.8       22       F 50-59                                    
280   1663 Ruthann Hardy               F      Havre De Grace       MD    US      35:14.4   34:35.9   11:08 60  53.6       8        F 60-69                                    
281   4956 Cecelia Rawley              F      Woodlyn              PA    US      34:47.5   34:40.9   11:10 23  42.6       29       F 20-29                                    
282   4945 Julie Piane                 F      Bear                 DE    US      35:16.0   34:42.0   11:10 59  52.8       23       F 50-59                                    
283   4937 Debra Pellicciaro           F      Kemblesville         PA    US      35:26.1   34:43.8   11:11 57  51.5       24       F 50-59   Lauren’s birthday bash!         
284   1232 Sarah Bloxom                F      Newark               DE    US      35:00.3   34:44.6   11:11 29  42.5       30       F 20-29                                    
285   4942 Gena Peronti                F      Newark               DE    US      35:20.4   34:53.0   11:14 38  43.0       57       F 30-39   Fusion Running Club              
286   5129 Sharon Swartout             F      Elkton               MD    US      35:38.4   34:57.9   11:15 47  45.8       36       F 40-49   Fleischhacker Fitness            
287   5087 Monica YASHINSKIE           F      North East           MD    US      35:38.4   34:58.3   11:15 50  47.2       25       F 50-59   Fleischhacker Fitness            
288   1641 Tammy Good                  F      Newark               DE    US      35:44.4   35:04.4   11:17 41  43.5       37       F 40-49                                    
289   1685 Debbie Hursh                F      Havre De Grace       MD    US      35:43.7   35:06.5   11:18 62  54.1       9        F 60-69                                    
290   1651 Andrea Grim                 F      Bear                 DE    US      35:47.6   35:08.3   11:19 45  44.7       38       F 40-49   Lauren’s birthday bash!         
291   3988 Sara Mason                  F      Churchville          MD    US      36:22.3   35:22.4   11:23 59  51.8       26       F 50-59                                    
292   5008 Lori Snader                 F      Pottstown            PA    US      36:24.4   35:34.7   11:27 50  46.4       27       F 50-59                                    
293   1254 Joe Castillo                M      Alexandria           VA    US      36:26.6   35:46.8   11:31 34  36.9       37       M 30-39                                    
294   1273 David Crossman              M      Aston                PA    US      36:36.0   35:50.8   11:32 22  36.2       13       M 20-29                                    
295   1601 Maria Emerson               F      Bear                 DE    US      36:06.0   35:51.4   11:32 30  41.2       58       F 30-39   CrossFit Bear                    
296   1274 Renee Crossman              F      Aston                PA    US      36:37.3   35:52.9   11:33 50  46.0       28       F 50-59                                    
297   4928 Beth Oybkhan                F      Wilmington           DE    US      36:39.6   35:53.6   11:33 57  49.8       29       F 50-59                                    
298   5128 Julie Strickler             F      Reading              PA    US      36:14.7   35:58.2   11:35 54  48.0       30       F 50-59                                    
299   1227 IRIS BERNABE                M      Elkton               MD    US      36:16.8   35:59.1   11:35 38  37.6       38       M 30-39                                    
300   1222 Falon Beck                  F      Georgetown           MD    US      36:33.3   36:05.5   11:37 35  41.2       59       F 30-39                                    
301   5127 Ray Stachecki               M      Elkton               MD    US      36:32.1   36:05.6   11:37 47  39.9       31       M 40-49                                    
302   4910 Erika Moyer                 F      Aston                PA    US      36:41.4   36:08.3   11:38 40  42.0       39       F 40-49                                    
303   5067 Katherine Weston            F      Townsend             DE    US      36:38.6   36:10.1   11:38 53  47.2       31       F 50-59                                    
304   5042 Caitlin Thomas              F      Middletown           DE    US      36:38.0   36:11.1   11:39 36  41.2       60       F 30-39                                    
305   1256 Libby Chmielewski           F      Hatboro              PA    US      36:12.9   36:11.6   11:39 32  40.8       61       F 30-39                                    
306   5050 Tish Tucker                 F      Arlington            VA    US      36:52.6   36:12.1   11:39 57  49.4       32       F 50-59                                    
307   5068 Robin White                 F      Middletown           DE    US      36:40.6   36:15.6   11:40 37  41.3       62       F 30-39                                    
308   1652 Danny Grove                 M      Rising Sun           MD    US      36:35.0   36:21.2   11:42 53  41.5       21       M 50-59                                    
309   4946 Ann Pisano                  F      Aston                PA    US      36:55.4   36:21.5   11:42 40  41.7       40       F 40-49                                    
310   3978 Jennifer Magaw              F      Bear                 DE    US      36:57.4   36:22.5   11:42 38  41.3       63       F 30-39                                    
311   1226 Sandi Benjamin              F      Elkton               MD    US      37:14.9   36:22.6   11:43 57  49.2       33       F 50-59                                    
312   5054 ELAINE VANDERHORST-WILLIAMS F      Wilmington           DE    US      36:56.6   36:29.5   11:45 53  46.8       34       F 50-59   #justfinish                      
313   5091 Jamie Zaremba               F      Middletown           DE    US      36:54.0   36:31.6   11:45 33  40.5       64       F 30-39                                    
314   1632 Laura Furgason              F      Bear                 DE    US      37:01.3   36:34.2   11:46 36  40.7       65       F 30-39   #justfinish                      
315   5075 Chandra Williams            F      Bear                 DE    US      37:01.3   36:34.3   11:46 41  41.7       41       F 40-49   #justfinish                      
316   1286 Jessica Deshong             F      Newark               DE    US      37:01.3   36:34.4   11:46 34  40.6       66       F 30-39   #justfinish                      
317   5095 Lisa Barron                 F      Chesapeake City      MD    US      37:56.8   36:45.4   11:50 50  44.9       35       F 50-59                                    
318   3973 Kristi Lowe                 F      Hockessin            DE    US      37:23.9   36:45.5   11:50 41  41.5       42       F 40-49                                    
319   4989 Christina Shaw              F      Wilmington           DE    US      37:22.4   36:50.4   11:51 34  40.3       67       F 30-39                                    
320   1661 Chris Haines                M      Bel Air              MD    US      37:50.0   36:51.2   11:52 44  38.3       32       M 40-49                                    
321   5029 Joshua Stretch              M      Feasterville Trevose PA    US      37:50.9   36:51.5   11:52 39  36.9       39       M 30-39                                    
322   4967 Shyanne Robenski            F      North East           MD    US      37:54.2   36:56.4   11:53 29  40.0       31       F 20-29                                    
323   4932 Alexis Papenfuss            F      North East           MD    US      37:53.8   36:56.5   11:53 22  40.0       32       F 20-29                                    
324   5053 Jennifer Vallone            F      Gambrills            MD    US      37:41.5   36:56.8   11:54 33  40.1       68       F 30-39                                    
325   5022 Nicole Steer                F      Harwood              MD    US      37:41.6   36:57.8   11:54 32  40.0       69       F 30-39                                    
326   1252 Victoria Carter             F      Middletown           DE    US      38:11.7   36:58.3   11:54 48  43.7       43       F 40-49                                    
327   3981 Anthony Manganello          M      Hummelstown          PA    US      37:53.3   37:11.0   11:58 46  38.5       33       M 40-49                                    
328   1253 Vincent Carter              M      Wilmington           DE    US      37:53.1   37:18.7   12:01 51  39.8       22       M 50-59                                    
329   4993 Jessica Sheppard            F      Bear                 DE    US      38:24.2   37:23.0   12:02 32  39.5       70       F 30-39   Hey Girl Hey                     
330   1695 Gloria Johnson              F      Wilmington           DE    US      37:51.3   37:29.5   12:04 61  50.1       10       F 60-69   GirlTrek - Delaware Sole Sisters 
331   5094 Melissa Zilinski            F      Woodstown            NJ    US      38:21.3   37:33.1   12:05 47  42.6       44       F 40-49                                    
332   1626 Denise Frampton             F      Newark               DE    US      38:23.2   37:33.6   12:05 47  42.6       45       F 40-49                                    
333   1225 Stephanie Bell-Knight       F      New Castle           DE    US      37:54.4   37:34.9   12:06 51  44.4       36       F 50-59   GirlTrek - Delaware Sole Sisters 
334   1251 L. Carter                   M      Dover                DE    US      38:40.3   37:35.2   12:06 10  41.3       2        M 0-13                                     
335   1250 Dawn Carter                 F      Dover                DE    US      38:40.6   37:37.3   12:07 36  39.6       71       F 30-39                                    
336   1670 Kaitlyn Henderson           F      Elkton               MD    US      38:36.2   37:44.8   12:09 22  39.1       33       F 20-29                                    
337   4906 Sharon Miner                F      Wilmington           DE    US      38:37.2   37:46.6   12:10 56  46.8       37       F 50-59   Fusion Running Club              
338   1669 Dana Henderson              F      Elkton               MD    US      38:38.9   37:49.1   12:10 48  42.7       46       F 40-49                                    
339   5046 Kristen Tice                F      Newark               DE    US      38:19.3   37:49.4   12:10 38  39.7       72       F 30-39                                    
340   5040 Nicole Taylor               F      Elkton               MD    US      38:19.1   37:49.5   12:10 27  39.0       34       F 20-29                                    
341   5123 Jennifer Saubier            F      Conowingo            MD    US      38:15.5   37:53.0   12:12 48  42.7       47       F 40-49                                    
342   1687 Chris Iannone               F      Wilmington           DE    US      38:49.2   38:06.8   12:16 63  50.5       11       F 60-69   Lauren’s birthday bash!         
343   5030 Barbie Styer                F      North East           MD    US      39:03.7   38:12.7   12:18 46  41.5       48       F 40-49                                    
344   5077 Lauren Wilson               F      Middletown           DE    US      38:42.6   38:21.2   12:21 36  38.8       73       F 30-39                                    
345   5103 MARVIN CLARKE               M      Philadelphia         PA    US      38:58.7   38:22.1   12:21 34  34.4       40       M 30-39                                    
346   3977 Anita Magaw                 F      Elkton               MD    US      38:52.3   38:28.0   12:23 65  51.3       12       F 60-69                                    
347   5023 Jill Steffer                F      Newark               DE    US      39:22.1   38:38.4   12:26 39  39.0       74       F 30-39                                    
348   1204 Phil Anderson               M      Bel Air              MD    US      39:25.3   38:43.5   12:28 74  47.6       3        M 70-99                                    
349   3982 Judy Manns                  F      Middletown           DE    US      39:19.3   38:58.7   12:33 67  52.0       13       F 60-69   GirlTrek - Delaware Sole Sisters 
350   1262 L. Stephen Cleary           M      Hockessin            DE    US      40:29.1   39:06.0   12:35 66  43.0       15       M 60-69                                    
351   5010 Ashley Sokira               F      Hockessin            DE    US      39:45.8   39:06.7   12:35 32  37.8       75       F 30-39                                    
352   1284 Tina Dean                   F      Warwick              MD    US      40:10.4   39:08.0   12:36 68  52.5       14       F 60-69                                    
353   1294 Jenn Duquella               F      Middletown           DE    US      40:24.7   39:43.4   12:47 47  40.3       49       F 40-49   Lauren’s birthday bash!         
354   1608 Kathy Esdale                F      Bear                 DE    US      40:58.3   39:45.7   12:48 57  45.0       38       F 50-59                                    
355   1682 Mitchell Hunt               M      Kennett Square       PA    US      40:33.3   39:55.9   12:51 22  32.5       14       M 20-29                                    
356   1606 Victoria Eppes              F      Kennett Square       PA    US      40:33.9   39:56.5   12:51 21  37.0       35       F 20-29                                    
357   5106 Lashandra Delaware          F      Middletown           DE    US      47:48.1   39:59.9   12:52 36  37.3       76       F 30-39                                    
358   5114 Romelia Jackson             F      Camden Wyoming       DE    US      47:50.4   40:02.3   12:53 35  37.1       77       F 30-39                                    
359   5013 Kim Spann                   F      Newark               DE    US      41:46.1   40:42.4   13:06 27  36.3       36       F 20-29                                    
360   5139 Cody Jordan                 M      Oxford               PA    US      42:21.4   41:15.9   13:17 24  31.5       15       M 20-29                                    
361   4970 Cynthia Rodriguez           F      Oxford               PA    US      42:22.6   41:19.0   13:18 23  35.7       37       F 20-29                                    
362   1639 Amber Getty                 F      Townsend             DE    US      42:13.1   41:22.4   13:19 35  35.9       78       F 30-39                                    
363   1619 Tashan Fitzgerald           M      Newark               DE    US      42:39.0   41:25.9   13:20 44  34.0       34       M 40-49                                    
364   1694 Barbara Johnson             F      Townsend             DE    US      42:17.9   41:31.8   13:22 55  42.1       39       F 50-59                                    
365   1202 Nicole Aliberto             F      Middletown           DE    US      42:21.1   41:33.8   13:23 38  36.1       79       F 30-39                                    
366   5105 Robert Colgan               M      Lincoln University   PA    US      42:28.3   41:35.6   13:23 47  34.7       35       M 40-49                                    
367   1679 Kelly Horton                F      Elkton               MD    US      42:27.8   41:37.0   13:24 30  35.5       80       F 30-39                                    
368   4994 Andrea Shoemaker            F      Townsend             DE    US      42:48.7   42:03.1   13:32 39  35.9       81       F 30-39                                    
369   1275 Melissa Cullum              F      Essex                MD    US      43:08.8   42:08.3   13:34 33  35.1       82       F 30-39   Hey Girl Hey                     
370   4913 Laura Muschiatti            F      Middletown           DE    US      43:23.0   42:10.1   13:34 55  41.4       40       F 50-59                                    
371   1648 Julie Greenwood             F      Newark               DE    US      42:56.6   42:13.1   13:35 54  40.9       41       F 50-59                                    
372   4921 Michael O'Donnell           M      Elkton               MD    US      42:40.3   42:17.5   13:37 56  36.5       23       M 50-59                                    
373   1277 LAUREN DANESE               F      Middletown           DE    US      43:01.0   42:29.3   13:41 49  38.5       50       F 40-49                                    
374   5047 Susan Trala                 F      Newark               DE    US      43:01.3   42:30.2   13:41 45  37.0       51       F 40-49                                    
375   3954 Cindy Koller                F      Reading              PA    US      43:01.3   42:31.0   13:41 31  34.7       83       F 30-39                                    
376   4927 Betty Olmstead              F      Wilmington           DE    US      43:07.5   42:31.0   13:41 73  51.8       1        F 70-99   Fusion Running Club              
377   3955 Mack Koller                 M      Reading              PA    US      43:01.8   42:31.1   13:41 32  30.8       41       M 30-39                                    
378   4915 Melissa Navarro             F      Bear                 DE    US      43:03.3   42:32.3   13:42 44  36.6       52       F 40-49                                    
379   5096 Tina Beres                  F      Middletown           DE    US      43:04.9   42:32.5   13:42 46  37.3       53       F 40-49                                    
380   5000 Sarah Skinner               F      Sudlersville         MD    US      43:48.6   42:33.3   13:42 27  34.7       38       F 20-29                                    
381   5088 Anthony Yasso               M      Reading              PA    US      43:05.5   42:37.9   13:43 32  30.7       42       M 30-39                                    
382   5089 Becky Yasso                 F      Reading              PA    US      43:07.2   42:39.1   13:44 29  34.6       39       F 20-29                                    
383   1243 Walter Bruhl                M      Newark               DE    US      43:53.2   42:39.8   13:44 57  36.5       24       M 50-59                                    
384   5026 Rick Straub                 M      Bear                 DE    US      43:28.7   42:44.9   13:46 54  35.6       25       M 50-59                                    
385   5064 Bonnie Weber-Straub         F      Bear                 DE    US      43:29.4   42:45.5   13:46 56  41.4       42       F 50-59                                    
386   4920 Lisa O'Donnell              F      Elkton               MD    US      43:11.6   42:46.5   13:46 57  41.8       43       F 50-59                                    
387   3983 ARLENE MARCOS               F      Elkton               MD    US      43:13.8   42:54.2   13:49 37  34.9       84       F 30-39                                    
388   4908 Christine Moran             F      Elkton               MD    US      43:51.7   42:56.9   13:49 49  38.1       54       F 40-49                                    
389   1657 Suzi Guerra                 F      Bear                 DE    US      43:59.1   43:09.1   13:53 46  36.7       55       F 40-49                                    
390   5032 Danielle Sullivan           F      Newark               DE    US      44:34.0   43:46.8   14:05 33  33.8       85       F 30-39                                    
391   5097 Diane Bianchi               F      New Castle           DE    US      44:56.4   43:58.5   14:09 42  34.9       56       F 40-49                                    
392   1629 Bill Funk                   M      Newark               DE    US      45:19.0   44:01.0   14:10 69  39.3       16       M 60-69                                    
393   1255 Jessica Cern                F      Newark               DE    US      44:39.6   44:03.8   14:11 47  36.3       57       F 40-49                                    
394   1293 Stephanie Duko              F      Chesapeake City      MD    US      44:46.6   44:04.6   14:11 30  33.5       86       F 30-39                                    
395   1267 Constance Cooper            F      Chesapeake City      MD    US      44:49.7   44:06.1   14:12 56  40.1       44       F 50-59                                    
396   5006 Mina Smith                  F      Middletown           DE    US      45:27.0   44:06.4   14:12 32  33.5       87       F 30-39                                    
397   1289 Margaret Doss               F      Port Deposit         MD    US      45:47.4   44:40.1   14:23 43  34.6       58       F 40-49                                    
398   1675 Maria Hodel                 F      Landenberg           PA    US      45:52.3   44:43.9   14:24 71  47.8       2        F 70-99                                    
399   1618 Anonymous Participant       F                                 US      45:52.4   44:44.4   14:24 42  34.3       59       F 40-49                                    
400   4955 Andrew Rawley               M      Marydel              DE    US      45:25.6   44:52.4   14:27 33  29.3       43       M 30-39                                    
401   4959 Jessica Rawley              F      Marydel              DE    US      45:24.8   44:52.7   14:27 30  32.9       88       F 30-39                                    
402   3965 Meghan Leahan               F      Townsend             DE    US      46:17.4   44:56.1   14:28 32  32.9       89       F 30-39                                    
403   5134 Tiffany Wyre                F      Middletown           DE    US      46:19.2   44:59.3   14:29 38  33.4       90       F 30-39                                    
404   1276 Nicole Curran               F      Newark               DE    US      46:26.4   45:15.7   14:34 49  36.1       60       F 40-49                                    
405   4943 Bryan Piane                 M      Wilmington           DE    US      46:06.2   45:17.7   14:35 58  34.7       26       M 50-59                                    
406   1627 Kerry Freeman               F      Middletown           DE    US      46:16.9   45:19.1   14:35 37  33.0       91       F 30-39                                    
407   1697 Melissa Jordan              F      Chesapeake City      MD    US      46:45.4   45:31.4   14:39 48  35.5       61       F 40-49                                    
408   4938 Christina Pennell           F      New Castle           DE    US      46:45.3   45:33.4   14:40 38  33.0       92       F 30-39                                    
409   3958 Amber Krause                F      Pottstown            PA    US      46:31.8   45:41.4   14:42 47  35.0       62       F 40-49                                    
410   5145 Nicholas Godwin             M      Newark               DE    US      47:12.3   46:30.1   14:58 24  27.9       16       M 20-29                                    
411   1239 Trisha Brobst               F      Newark               DE    US      47:14.4   46:32.5   14:59 51  35.9       45       F 50-59                                    
412   1238 David Brobst                M      Newark               DE    US      47:18.8   46:35.0   15:00 50  31.7       27       M 50-59                                    
413   5073 M. Wilczewski               M      Newark               DE    US      47:41.8   46:35.9   15:00 11  32.0       3        M 0-13                                     
414   1248 Kristin Caiola              F      Harrington           DE    US      47:15.8   46:46.6   15:03 37  32.0       93       F 30-39                                    
415   4991 Monica Sheffer              F      Pottstown            PA    US      48:22.7   47:35.8   15:19 53  35.9       46       F 50-59                                    
416   5135 Richard Krummerich          M      Baltimore            MD    US      49:01.9   48:34.2   15:38 66  34.6       17       M 60-69                                    
417   3969 Heather Lightcap            F      Clayton              DE    US      50:10.7   48:54.7   15:45 54  35.3       47       F 50-59                                    
418   1241 Richard Brown               M      Newark               DE    US      49:41.4   48:56.3   15:45 51  30.4       28       M 50-59                                    
419   1282 Gayle Dawson                F      Townsend             DE    US      50:12.6   48:57.0   15:45 47  32.7       63       F 40-49                                    
420   1216 Mary Barksdale              F      Claymont             DE    US      49:42.5   49:04.5   15:48 48  32.9       64       F 40-49                                    
421   1210 Shana Bacon                 F      Wilmington           DE    US      50:01.4   50:01.4   16:06 50  33.0       48       F 50-59   GirlTrek - Delaware Sole Sisters 
422   3949 Jim Kelleher                M      Newark               DE    US      51:38.9   50:18.8   16:12 50  29.3       29       M 50-59   Fusion Running Club              
423   4952 Chris Quintin               M      Melbourne            FL    US      51:39.3   50:20.3   16:12 23  25.8       17       M 20-29   Fusion Running Club              
424   3948 Hanna Kelleher              F      Melbourne            FL    US      51:39.6   50:21.6   16:13 23  29.3       40       F 20-29   Fusion Running Club              
425   4950 Margaret Quinn              F      Newark               DE    US      51:04.0   50:30.6   16:15 62  37.6       15       F 60-69                                    
426   5034 Roberta Sullivan            F      Newark               DE    US      51:47.4   50:45.9   16:20 64  38.4       16       F 60-69                                    
427   1699 Debi Keeley                 F      Elkton               MD    US      51:52.5   50:52.4   16:22 59  36.0       49       F 50-59                                    
428   5080 Lisa Wisniewski             F      Newark               DE    US      55:22.4   54:32.8   17:33 59  33.6       50       F 50-59                                    
429   1603 June Emory                  F      Newark               DE    US      55:26.1   54:37.3   17:35 59  33.5       51       F 50-59                                    
430   1271 Kristen Cossel              F      Pottstown            PA    US      57:38.4   56:50.1   18:18 53  30.1       52       F 50-59                                    
431   4980 Anita Samis                 F      Earleville           MD    US      57:43.7   56:55.1   18:19 48  28.4       65       F 40-49                                    
432   5074 Anonymous Participant       F                                 US      59:07.4   58:05.1   18:42 42  26.4       66       F 40-49                                    
433   1673 Lisa Hetrick                F      Chesapeake City      MD    US      59:09.4   58:07.8   18:43 35  25.6       94       F 30-39                                    
434   3946 Jill Keener                 F      Middletown           DE    US      59:22.4   58:14.5   18:45 53  29.3       53       F 50-59                                    
435   1278 Gail Danley                 F      Middletown           DE    US      59:22.2   58:15.0   18:45 59  31.4       54       F 50-59                                    
436   5020 Judy Staz                   F      Chesapeake City City MD    US      1:01:15.4 1:00:56.5 19:37 79  39.6       3        F 70-99                                    
437   5019 Deborah Staz                F      Chesapeake City City MD    US      1:01:19.4 1:01:00.7 19:38 53  28.0       55       F 50-59                                    


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Michael Welch 5065 36  1       M      Bear DE US 16:58.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     EL JONES 1696 59  12      F      Elkton MD US 20:34.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     John Slack 5001 51  4       M      Newark DE US 18:39 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Carol Feole-Driscoll 5110 61  34      F      Chadds Ford PA US 22:48.6 


Male 13 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     N. Simon      4999 11  26      M      Avondale PA US 22:07.8 
2     L. Carter     1251 10  334     M      Dover DE US    37:35.2 
3     M. Wilczewski 5073 11  413     M      Newark DE US   46:35.9 


Male 14 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tyler Vega    5056 17  2       M      Elkton MD US     17:15.7 
2     Erik Guyer    5111 17  37      M      Middletown DE US 22:54.9 
3     Reed Lawhorne 3964 15  200     M      Reading PA US    30:55.2 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tyler Michalowski 4902 23  13      M      Wilmington DE US   20:57.8 
2     Jack Rawley       4958 23  15      M      Woodlyn PA US      21:10.3 
3     Aaron Schauber    4984 29  23      M      Sudlersville MD US 21:52.2 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Mike Guessford  1658 37  3       M      Newark DE US          18:24.8 
2     German Martinez 5137 32  5       M      Chesapeake City MD US 18:42.5 
3     Jeff Bloxom     1230 34  7       M      Newark DE US          19:08.7 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jose Cantoran Vergara 5143 42  6       M      Warwick MD US      18:46.5 
2     Mick Donnelly         5107 49  8       M      Wilmington DE US   19:36.4 
3     Michael Kimmel        5115 46  10      M      Port Deposit MD US 20:17.2 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Duane Christy    1257 56  20      M      Havre De Grace MD US 21:39.0 
2     SCOTT BRLANSKY   1237 57  24      M      Essington PA US      21:56.1 
3     Apolinar Aguilar 5141 53  30      M      Wilmington DE US     22:29.0 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     brian driscoll     5109 60  11      M      Chadds Ford PA US    20:19.6 
2     Carroll Fitzgerald 1617 64  31      M      Havre De Grace MD US 22:30.6 
3     Robert Clausen     1260 64  33      M      Middletown DE US     22:41.1 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     David Lovelace 3972 73  124     M      Newark DE US  27:39.9 
2     Ken Dean       1283 70  156     M      Warwick MD US 28:37.5 
3     Phil Anderson  1204 74  348     M      Bel Air MD US 38:43.5 


Female 13 and Under
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     J. Tarum 5039 12  229     F      Mickleton NJ US 32:11.9 


Female 14 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Elle Meyer     4901 19  14      F      Warwick MD US    21:03.1 
2     Amanda Ballard 5138 14  46      F      Middletown DE US 23:33.8 
3     Angela Minner  5119 14  47      F      Middletown DE US 23:34.1 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Catherine Panasenkov 4929 23  16      F      Abingdon MD US   21:19.8 
2     Jessica Smith        5004 23  39      F      Wilmington DE US 22:59.2 
3     Molly Wessel         5066 28  42      F      Newark DE US     23:10.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Carolyn Calvey  5099 37  21      F      Newark DE US          21:50.6 
2     Kelly Staehle   5017 39  29      F      Newark DE US          22:28.5 
3     Brenda O'Connor 4919 39  32      F      Chesapeake City MD US 22:30.7 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Amy Vega                   5055 48  41      F      Elkton MD US 23:05.0 
2     Jane Kovicak               3957 45  53      F      Elkton MD US 23:58.3 
3     Erin Reardon-Fleischhacker 4961 45  55      F      Elkton MD US 24:07.6 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Janet Somerville 5012 50  44      F      Hockessin DE US  23:17.8 
2     Valerie Huot     1683 57  90      F      Middletown DE US 26:00.3 
3     Kathy Kelby      3947 53  98      F      Newark DE US     26:27.5 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Katy Ferrero       1614 64  123     F      Newark DE US     27:38.6 
2     Kathleen Pankowski 4931 67  136     F      Wilmington DE US 27:58.1 
3     Gail Bleacher      5098 60  146     F      Middletown DE US 28:15.7 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                   Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========================== ========= 
1     Betty Olmstead 4927 73  376     F      Wilmington DE US           42:31.0   
2     Maria Hodel    1675 71  398     F      Landenberg PA US           44:43.9   
3     Judy Staz      5020 79  436     F      Chesapeake City City MD US 1:00:56.5 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.