Results For
Food Truck 5K & 10K

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City         State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        10K Run              10K Run 
                                                                    Time       Time                 Percentage Place                        
===== ==== ====================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ==================== ======= 
1     3406 Michael Anema          M      Bremerton    WA    US      0:48:22.64 0:48:22.64 7:47  25  55.2       Overall Male Top 3   1       
                                                                                                               M2029                1       
2     3231 Tyler Bristol          F      Bremerton    WA    US      0:48:46.72 0:48:46.72 7:51  35  62.6       Overall Female Top 3 1       
                                                                                                               F3039                1       
3     3275 Taylor Moe             F      Bremerton    WA    US      0:49:06.73 0:49:06.73 7:54  23  61.8       Overall Female Top 3 2       
                                                                                                               F2029                1       
4     3440 Ben Milovich           M      Poulsbo      WA    US      0:50:35.47 0:50:35.47 8:09  23  52.8       Overall Male Top 3   2       
                                                                                                               M2029                2       
5     3427 Uyen Lee               F      Bremerton    WA    US      0:50:57.82 0:50:57.82 8:12  50  67.2       Overall Female Top 3 3       
                                                                                                               F5059                1       
6     3291 Dionne Joseph          F      Silverdale   WA    US      0:51:04.68 0:51:04.68 8:13  41  61.5       Overall Female Top 3 4       
                                                                                                               F4049                1       
7     3268 Scott Beseda           M      Kingston     WA    US      0:56:03.56 0:56:03.56 9:01  61  59.0       Overall Male Top 3   3       
                                                                                                               M6069                1       
8     3253 Brytt Keel             F      Bremerton    WA    US      0:58:12.49 0:58:12.49 9:22  49  58.2       Overall Female Top 3 5       
                                                                                                               F4049                2       
9     3298 Ashley Armstrong       F      Bremerton    WA    US      0:59:55.83 0:59:55.83 9:39  40  52.1       Overall Female Top 3 6       
                                                                                                               F4049                3       
10    3401 Cathy Graham           F      Silverdale   WA    US      0:59:55.85 0:59:55.85 9:39  50  57.2       Overall Female Top 3 7       
                                                                                                               F5059                2       
11    3242 Priya Charry           F      Bremerton    WA    US      1:01:43.01 1:01:43.01 9:56  27  49.1       Overall Female Top 3 8       
                                                                                                               F2029                2       
12    3260 Kelsi Van Fleet        F      Bremerton    WA    US      1:02:55.60 1:02:55.60 10:08 28  48.2       Overall Female Top 3 9       
                                                                                                               F2029                3       
13    3261 Jacob Van Fleet        M      Bremerton    WA    US      1:02:55.65 1:02:55.65 10:08 27  42.5       Overall Male Top 3   4       
                                                                                                               M2029                3       
14    3249 Demarie Marsh          F      Seattle      WA    US      1:03:01.12 1:03:01.12 10:09 40  49.6       Overall Female Top 3 10      
                                                                                                               F4049                4       
15    3205 Daryn Bartlett         M      Port Orchard WA    US      1:03:10.11 1:03:10.11 10:10 48  46.8       Overall Male Top 3   5       
                                                                                                               M4049                1       
16    3423 Adrian Rowe            M      Silverdale   WA    US      1:03:10.15 1:03:10.15 10:10 34  42.6       Overall Male Top 3   6       
                                                                                                               M3039                1       
17    3306 Christina Kuske        F      Bremerton    WA    US      1:03:45.75 1:03:45.75 10:16 33  47.7       Overall Female Top 3 11      
                                                                                                               F3039                2       
18    3314 Elio Salazar           M      Seatac       WA    US      1:04:07.16 1:04:07.16 10:19 33  41.8       Overall Male Top 3   7       
                                                                                                               M3039                2       
19    3204 Elizabeth Bartlett     F      Port Orchard WA    US      1:04:18.31 1:04:18.31 10:21 55  56.7       Overall Female Top 3 12      
                                                                                                               F5059                3       
20    3418 Sarah Barnes           F      Bremerton    WA    US      1:04:35.01 1:04:35.01 10:24 29  47.0       Overall Female Top 3 13      
                                                                                                               F2029                4       
21    3254 Lori Kromer            F      Silverdale   WA    US      1:04:39.29 1:04:39.29 10:24 32  47.0       Overall Female Top 3 14      
                                                                                                               F3039                3       
22    3313 Mireya Salazar         F      Seatac       WA    US      1:05:07.98 1:05:07.98 10:29 34  46.8       Overall Female Top 3 15      
                                                                                                               F3039                4       
23    3303 Katrina Wisser         F      Seattle      WA    US      1:05:18.01 1:05:18.01 10:31 27  46.5       Overall Female Top 3 16      
                                                                                                               F2029                5       
24    3251 C. Cypher              F      Bremerton    WA    US      1:06:56.63 1:06:56.63 10:46 3              Overall Female Top 3 17      
                                                                                                               F0009                1       
25    3284 Michelle Davis         F      Bremerton    WA    US      1:06:56.88 1:06:56.88 10:46 32  45.4       Overall Female Top 3 18      
                                                                                                               F3039                5       
26    3273 Joshua Rasmussen       M      Port Orchard WA    US      1:06:56.96 1:06:56.96 10:46 39  41.1       Overall Male Top 3   8       
                                                                                                               M3039                3       
27    3239 Rebecca Lantz          F      Bremerton    WA    US      1:07:06.14 1:07:06.14 10:48 31  45.2       Overall Female Top 3 19      
                                                                                                               F3039                6       
28    3283 Asher Benedetti-Saputo M      Bremerton    WA    US      1:07:27.84 1:07:27.84 10:51 26  39.6       Overall Male Top 3   9       
                                                                                                               M2029                4       
29    3232 Megan Bristol          F      Bremerton    WA    US      1:07:47.75 1:07:47.75 10:55 32  44.8       Overall Female Top 3 20      
                                                                                                               F3039                7       
30    3315 William Cortez         M      Seatac       WA    US      1:08:24.18 1:08:24.18 11:01 33  39.2       Overall Male Top 3   10      
                                                                                                               M3039                4       
31    3206 Evyn Bartlett          M      Port Orchard WA    US      1:10:41.05 1:10:41.05 11:23 22  37.8       Overall Male Top 3   11      
                                                                                                               M2029                5       
32    3420 Danya Klabo            F      Bremerton    WA    US      1:11:12.99 1:11:12.99 11:28 30  42.6       Overall Female Top 3 21      
                                                                                                               F3039                8       
33    3437 Jennifer Czarnik       F      Silverdale   WA    US      1:12:15.10 1:12:15.10 11:38 34  42.2       Overall Female Top 3 22      
                                                                                                               F3039                9       
34    3426 Roxanna Gaines         F      Bremerton    WA    US      1:17:28.61 1:17:28.61 12:28 28  39.2       Overall Female Top 3 23      
                                                                                                               F2029                6       
35    3203 Asia Aborqui           F      Bremerton    WA    US      1:17:28.78 1:17:28.78 12:28 17  40.1       Overall Female Top 3 24      
                                                                                                               F1019                1       
36    3278 Jessica Greer          F      Edmonds      WA    US      1:20:05.50 1:20:05.50 12:53 34  38.0       Overall Female Top 3 25      
                                                                                                               F3039                10      
37    3409 Torri Brandt           F      Edmonds      WA    US      1:20:05.52 1:20:05.52 12:53 25  37.9       Overall Female Top 3 26      
                                                                                                               F2029                7       
38    3408 Jodi Cox               F      Poulsbo      WA    US      1:20:26.80 1:20:26.80 12:57 26  37.7       Overall Female Top 3 27      
                                                                                                               F2029                8       
39    3277 Ericka Osberg          F      Poulsbo      WA    US      1:20:26.83 1:20:26.83 12:57 26  37.7       Overall Female Top 3 28      
                                                                                                               F2029                9       
40    3280 Suzanne Paschke        F      Port Orchard WA    US      1:21:19.21 1:21:19.21 13:05 41  38.7       Overall Female Top 3 29      
                                                                                                               F4049                5       
41    3438 Thomas Boardwine       M      Silverdale   WA    US      1:23:28.69 1:23:28.69 13:26 31  32.0       Overall Male Top 3   12      
                                                                                                               M3039                5       
42    3202 Maryann Giuffrida      F      Bremerton    WA    US      1:31:18.87 1:31:18.87 14:42 37  33.7       Overall Female Top 3 30      
                                                                                                               F3039                11      
43    3256 Erica Delma            F      Bremerton    WA    US      1:39:24.73 1:39:24.73 16:00 43  32.1       Overall Female Top 3 31      
                                                                                                               F4049                6       
44    3257 Audrey Wolf            F      Poulsbo      WA    US      1:39:25.41 1:39:25.41 16:00 53  35.7       Overall Female Top 3 32      
                                                                                                               F5059                4       
45    3240 Dede Russell           F      Poulsbo      WA    US      1:45:42.12 1:45:42.12 17:01 45  30.7       Overall Female Top 3 33      
                                                                                                               F4049                7       
46    3233 Heidi Hottinger        F      Silverdale   WA    US      1:45:42.17 1:45:42.17 17:01 57  35.4       Overall Female Top 3 34      
                                                                                                               F5059                5       


Overall Winners
Place Name          Bib  Age Gender Location        Time     
===== ============= ==== === ====== =============== ======== 
1     Michael Anema 3406 25  M      Bremerton WA US 48:22.64 
2     Tyler Bristol 3231 35  F      Bremerton WA US 48:46.72 
3     Taylor Moe    3275 23  F      Bremerton WA US 49:06.73 


Overall Male Top 3
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Michael Anema 3406 25  1       Bremerton WA US 48:22.64 
2     Ben Milovich  3440 23  4       Poulsbo WA US   50:35.47 
3     Scott Beseda  3268 61  7       Kingston WA US  56:03.56 


Overall Female Top 3
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Tyler Bristol 3231 35  2       Bremerton WA US 48:46.72 
2     Taylor Moe    3275 23  3       Bremerton WA US 49:06.73 
3     Uyen Lee      3427 50  5       Bremerton WA US 50:57.82 


Female 0-9
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ========= ==== === ======= =============== ========== 
1     C. Cypher 3251 3   24      Bremerton WA US 1:06:56.63 


Female 10-19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Asia Aborqui 3203 17  35      Bremerton WA US 1:17:28.78 


Male 20-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Michael Anema   3406 25  1       Bremerton WA US 48:22.64   
2     Ben Milovich    3440 23  4       Poulsbo WA US   50:35.47   
3     Jacob Van Fleet 3261 27  13      Bremerton WA US 1:02:55.65 


Female 20-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Taylor Moe      3275 23  3       Bremerton WA US 49:06.73   
2     Priya Charry    3242 27  11      Bremerton WA US 1:01:43.01 
3     Kelsi Van Fleet 3260 28  12      Bremerton WA US 1:02:55.60 


Male 30-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Adrian Rowe      3423 34  16      Silverdale WA US   1:03:10.15 
2     Elio Salazar     3314 33  18      Seatac WA US       1:04:07.16 
3     Joshua Rasmussen 3273 39  26      Port Orchard WA US 1:06:56.96 


Female 30-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Tyler Bristol   3231 35  2       Bremerton WA US  48:46.72   
2     Christina Kuske 3306 33  17      Bremerton WA US  1:03:45.75 
3     Lori Kromer     3254 32  21      Silverdale WA US 1:04:39.29 


Male 40-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Daryn Bartlett 3205 48  15      Port Orchard WA US 1:03:10.11 


Female 40-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Dionne Joseph    3291 41  6       Silverdale WA US 51:04.68 
2     Brytt Keel       3253 49  8       Bremerton WA US  58:12.49 
3     Ashley Armstrong 3298 40  9       Bremerton WA US  59:55.83 


Female 50-59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Uyen Lee           3427 50  5       Bremerton WA US    50:57.82   
2     Cathy Graham       3401 50  10      Silverdale WA US   59:55.85   
3     Elizabeth Bartlett 3204 55  19      Port Orchard WA US 1:04:18.31 


Male 60-69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Scott Beseda 3268 61  7       Kingston WA US 56:03.56 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.