Nutrisnacks 10K

Sun April 28, 2019 San Jose, 10101 CR Directions

AgeGroupsResults

NUTRISNACKS 10k
Domingo 28 abril 2019
San Jose, Costa Rica
LISTADO RESULTADOS EXTRA-OFICIALES

********** RESULTADO GENERAL FEMENINA 5 kilometros ***********

Puesto Bib Nombre T.Oficial Div place T.Chip Ritmo Div
1306Gabriela Salazar Garita20:58120:534:11FMAY
2316Yeilyn Sanchez Sanchez22:23222:234:29FMAY
3175Mariela Cubillo Trejos23:46323:394:44FMAY
4383Elida Richmond Barahona23:49123:414:45FMASF
5309Gabriela TraÑA TRIGUEROS24:16122:494:34FU20
6216Silvia Herrera Badilla25:26125:025:01FMASB
7203Jessica Granados Guevara26:17426:115:15FMAY
8257Xiomara Morales Cedeno26:58126:515:23FMASD
9130Alma Barrera Gonzalez27:27227:065:26FMASB
10364Irene Viquez Barrantes27:43526:555:23FMAY
1234… 15

Showing Page

of 15

********** RESULTADO GENERAL MASCULINO 5 kilometros ***********

Puesto Bib Nombre T.Oficial Div place T.Chip Ritmo Div
1355Ariel Miguel Vargas Lara17:09117:053:25MMAY
2205David Grijalba Guadamuz17:10217:083:26MMAY
3329Jorge Arturo Silva Lucas17:31317:283:30MMAY
4353Carlos Vanegas Pelaez17:41117:373:32MMASA
5128Rafael Barquero Villegas17:41117:403:32MU20
6250Mario Monge Meneses18:13418:103:38MMAY
7322Armando Sarmiento Calderon18:39518:343:43MMAY
8233Freddy Madrigal Trejos18:44118:403:44MMASD
9387Esteban Torres Gomez18:58618:543:47MMAY
10105Steven Alfaro Montero19:26719:233:53MMAY
1234… 11

Showing Page

of 11

********** RESULTADO GENERAL FEMENINA 10 kilometros ***********

Puesto Bib Nombre T.Oficial Div place T.Chip Ritmo Div
1658Priscila Minott Picado38:11138:073:49FMASA
2713Kattia Rodriguez Ovares39:38139:343:58FMASC
3741Natalia Suarez Calderon42:08142:004:12FMAY
4727Lidiette Segura Varga42:21142:144:14FMASB
5723Zaida Salazar Sanabria42:59242:554:18FMAY
6750Paula Valerin Rivera43:16343:134:20FMAY
7613Natalia Gomez Murillo43:59443:594:24FMAY
8699Melissa Quesada Barrantes44:08544:034:25FMAY
9537Sharon Brenes Valverde45:06644:404:28FMAY
10756Dinia Vargas Chaves45:27745:174:32FMAY
1234… 11

Showing Page

of 11

********** RESULTADO GENERAL MASCULINO 10 kilometros ***********

Puesto Bib Nombre T.Oficial Div place T.Chip Ritmo Div
1780Mario Hidalgo Chaves27:40126:072:37MESP
2115Kenneth Araya Ruiz32:05131:593:12MMAY
3583Kevin Daniel Cruz Hernandez32:21232:183:14MMAY
4671Francisco Morales Cascante32:23332:213:15MMAY
5542Rolando Camacho Rojas33:36133:333:22MMASA
6184Daniel Fajardo Somarribaas34:46233:133:20MESP
7505Carlos Alfaro Jimenez35:18434:193:26MMAY
8656Paulo Cesar Meneses Rojas35:41135:393:34MMASB
9670Dyan Morales Samuels37:18537:103:43MMAY
10513Angelo Arbustini Solano37:52637:143:44MMAY
1234… 15

Showing Page

of 15

********** ATLETAS SIN DATOS EN COMPUTO ***********

********** ATLETAS DESCALIFICADOS ***********

Puesto Bib Nombre T.Oficial
1334Kevin Sossa Bent11:36
257915:48
3591Karin Dorsam Zamora17:48
4378Ana Garita Fernandez18:45
512922:05
6628Gerald Hidalgo Gomez24:13
773428:11
8763Stephanie Vega Sequeira30:15
9607Jaime Garcia Paternina30:22
10772Maria Zuniga Marchena30:47
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.