Beau Biden Foundation Trail Run

Sat April 27, 2019 Wilmington, DE US 19807 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender Lap 1   Lap 1 Lap 1 Lap 2   Lap 2 Lap 2 Lap 3   Lap 3 Lap 3 Clock     Chip      Pace Age Division Division 
                                             Pace  Place         Pace  Place         Pace  Place Time      Time               Place             
===== === =================== ====== ======= ===== ===== ======= ===== ===== ======= ===== ===== ========= ========= ==== === ======== ======== 
1     2   Ryan Bair           M      44:45   7:13  1     45:16   7:18  1     47:57   7:44  1     2:17:58.2 2:17:58.2      32  1        M Open   
2     478 Eddie Pantoja       M      49:27   7:59  2     49:15   7:57  2     54:34   8:48  2     2:33:18.2 2:33:16.1      33  1        M 1-99   
3     516 Michael Daigeaun    M      49:32   7:59  3     52:38   8:29  3     58:15   9:24  4     2:40:25.0 2:40:25.0      39  2        M 1-99   
4     28  Laura Lunardi       F      52:27   8:28  8     55:20   8:56  5     57:52   9:20  3     2:45:39.2 2:45:39.2      44  1        F Open   
5     24  K. J. Laidig        M      52:15   8:26  7     53:56   8:42  4     1:05:03 10:30 6     2:51:20.7 2:51:14.3      58  3        M 1-99   
6     520 Timothy Moran       M      51:28   8:18  6     55:50   9:00  6     1:05:02 10:29 5     2:52:21.7 2:52:19.9      31  4        M 1-99   
7     514 Blake Bennett       M      51:18   8:17  5     56:30   9:07  7     1:11:17 11:30 8     2:59:07.5 2:59:04.9      39  5        M 1-99   
8     9   Jerome Covey        M      1:00:31 9:46  9     1:06:06 10:40 9     1:11:32 11:32 9     3:18:14.7 3:18:08.8      37  6        M 1-99   
9     31  Thomas McNulty      M      1:02:47 10:08 12    1:06:55 10:48 10    1:10:37 11:23 7     3:20:22.5 3:20:18.5      42  7        M 1-99   
10    10  Bruce Cox           M      1:00:32 9:46  10    1:10:07 11:19 16    1:17:44 12:32 14    3:28:28.6 3:28:23.2      46  8        M 1-99   
11    20  Dan Haas            M      1:04:05 10:20 14    1:07:37 10:54 11    1:18:05 12:36 15    3:30:03.6 3:29:47.2      54  9        M 1-99   
12    21  Thomas Hanson       M      1:05:17 10:32 17    1:08:38 11:04 12    1:16:27 12:20 12    3:30:28.4 3:30:21.9      59  10       M 1-99   
13    18  Linda Godfrey       F      1:08:44 11:05 20    1:08:43 11:05 13    1:14:57 12:05 11    3:32:49.5 3:32:24.4      54  1        F 1-99   
14    12  James A. Diana III  M      1:02:09 10:01 11    1:11:54 11:36 18    1:19:13 12:47 16    3:33:18.1 3:33:15.3      26  11       M 1-99   
15    29  pat madden          M      1:03:32 10:15 13    1:08:55 11:07 14    1:21:15 13:06 20    3:33:48.7 3:33:41.4      51  12       M 1-99   
16    32  Terry Meade         M      1:08:42 11:05 19    1:12:42 11:44 19    1:13:13 11:49 10    3:35:02.9 3:34:36.6      54  13       M 1-99   
17    42  Nick Russo          M      1:05:09 10:30 16    1:09:09 11:09 15    1:20:21 12:58 18    3:34:50.3 3:34:39.3      45  14       M 1-99   
18    47  Michael Tucci       M      1:05:54 10:38 18    1:10:40 11:24 17    1:20:11 12:56 17    3:37:06.3 3:36:44.3      52  15       M 1-99   
19    6   Olga Boyce          F      1:13:00 11:46 24    1:15:47 12:13 23    1:16:29 12:20 13    3:45:29.5 3:45:15.0      37  2        F 1-99   
20    48  Maya Uddin          F      1:13:41 11:53 26    1:13:52 11:55 21    1:23:55 13:32 21    3:52:12.9 3:51:27.1      31  3        F 1-99   
21    33  John Mester         M      1:05:08 10:30 15    1:13:50 11:55 20    1:33:20 15:03 31    3:52:52.6 3:52:17.7      36  16       M 1-99   
22    22  Mark Holliday       M      1:15:07 12:07 29    1:17:24 12:29 25    1:20:54 13:03 19    3:53:51.4 3:53:25.4      65  17       M 1-99   
23    43  Ruben Sanchez       M      1:11:37 11:33 23    1:14:56 12:05 22    1:27:55 14:11 27    3:54:42.7 3:54:28.2      50  18       M 1-99   
24    23  Johnny Kutney       M      1:09:08 11:09 21    1:17:18 12:28 24    1:34:17 15:12 32    4:01:10.7 4:00:43.4      39  19       M 1-99   
25    5   Stephen Boutilier   M      1:18:55 12:44 33    1:21:12 13:06 29    1:25:51 13:51 23    4:06:24.9 4:05:57.4      59  20       M 1-99   
26    30  Peter McLaughlin    M      1:15:57 12:15 31    1:22:52 13:22 31    1:27:11 14:04 25    4:06:24.9 4:06:00.1      56  21       M 1-99   
27    3   Patricia Beauchesne F      1:16:02 12:16 32    1:22:47 13:21 30    1:27:11 14:04 26    4:06:25.3 4:06:00.3      57  4        F 1-99   
28    14  Dewayne Fox         M      1:13:11 11:48 25    1:24:25 13:37 32    1:30:19 14:34 29    4:08:08.3 4:07:54.8      53  22       M 1-99   
29    51  Steve Williams      M      1:14:23 12:00 28    1:27:34 14:07 37    1:26:25 13:56 24    4:08:36.8 4:08:21.8      54  23       M 1-99   
30    25  Stephanie Law       F      1:25:24 13:46 40    1:19:04 12:45 26    1:24:22 13:36 22    4:09:44.6 4:08:49.8      35  5        F 1-99   
31    1   Adam Baer           M      1:15:17 12:08 30    1:20:37 13:00 28    1:39:02 15:58 39    4:15:06.5 4:14:55.9      44  24       M 1-99   
32    16  annette Gallagher   F      1:24:26 13:37 38    1:25:20 13:46 33    1:28:20 14:15 28    4:18:19.5 4:18:06.0      40  6        F 1-99   
33    36  John Nowaczyk       M      1:13:42 11:53 27    1:20:37 13:00 27    1:46:02 17:06 43    4:20:57.3 4:20:20.1      49  25       M 1-99   
34    49  Lisa Vible          F      1:20:18 12:57 34    1:28:58 14:21 40    1:35:17 15:22 33    4:25:19.5 4:24:32.5      55  7        F 1-99   
35    8   Sean Costello       M      1:21:34 13:09 35    1:25:39 13:49 34    1:39:20 16:01 41    4:26:42.9 4:26:33.5      39  26       M 1-99   
36    15  Emily Galiardo      F      1:29:14 14:24 45    1:26:03 13:53 35    1:32:39 14:57 30    4:28:21.7 4:27:55.8      44  8        F 1-99   
37    40  Michelle Ray        F      1:22:38 13:20 37    1:27:51 14:10 39    1:38:20 15:52 35    4:29:12.9 4:28:48.9      42  9        F 1-99   
38    46  Jen Sweitzer        F      1:22:37 13:20 36    1:27:47 14:09 38    1:38:25 15:52 36    4:29:12.9 4:28:49.3      39  10       F 1-99   
39    75  Todd Binkley        M      1:10:46 11:25 22    1:39:37 16:04 46    1:38:27 15:53 37    4:29:13.1 4:28:49.5      54  27       M 1-99   
40    41  Curtis Rissmiller   M      1:30:01 14:31 46    1:26:49 14:00 36    1:39:14 16:00 40    4:36:59.5 4:36:04.6      52  28       M 1-99   
41    4   Patricia Boone      F      1:25:24 13:46 39    1:31:47 14:48 42    1:38:56 15:57 38    4:36:21.0 4:36:07.0      39  11       F 1-99   
42    26  Amy Linzey          F      1:25:28 13:47 41    1:39:54 16:07 47    1:37:13 15:41 34    4:42:49.1 4:42:35.9      48  12       F 1-99   
43    45  Andy Staton         M      1:26:58 14:02 42    1:38:03 15:49 45    1:45:05 16:57 42    4:50:19.9 4:50:06.4      47  29       M 1-99   
44    39  Barbara Raifsnider  F      1:27:40 14:08 44    1:41:30 16:22 48    1:51:00 17:54 44    5:00:26.8 5:00:09.2      57  13       F 1-99   
      52  Joshua Alcorn       M      50:49   8:12  4     57:18   9:14  8                                                  38                    
      34  John Moehnke        M      1:27:32 14:07 43    1:31:42 14:47 41                                                 52                    
      17  Karen Gerber        F      1:37:52 15:47 48    1:35:10 15:21 43                                                 40                    
      50  Elissa Weaver       F      1:37:52 15:47 47    1:35:10 15:21 44                                                 38                    


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Ryan Bair 2   32  1       M      West Chester PA US 2:17:58.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Laura Lunardi 28  44  4       F      West Chester PA US 2:45:39.2 

Embed Code