Belvidere Heritage Days 5k

Sat June 29, 2019 Belvidere, IL US 61008 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender Clock     Pace  Age 
                                     Time                
===== === =================== ====== ========= ===== === 
1     97  Mike Gille          M      18:44.3   6:02  19  
2     108 Aiden Gruner        M      19:16.9   6:12  16  
3     112 Andrew Kasigyi      M      21:49.4   7:01  30  
4     109 Ben Mueller         M      22:14.5   7:10  37  
5     128 Bryan Robles        M      23:15.9   7:29  20  
6     76  Katie Pearson       F      23:16.1   7:29  33  
7     63  Nina Fiore          F      23:23.3   7:32  13  
8     87  D. Islas            M      24:52.2   8:00  12  
9     124 Ben Sodergren-Baar  M      25:06.7   8:05  37  
10    104 Mark Mannebach      M      25:08.2   8:05  62  
11    66  J. Koziol           M      25:27.1   8:12  9   
12    100 Brian Key           M      25:39.5   8:16  45  
13    131 Jeanie Miller       F      25:55.9   8:21  33  
14    106 Dana Coyne          F      26:07.5   8:25  55  
15    88  PETER GUNN          M      26:23.1   8:30  52  
16    134 Leilani Schultz     F      26:25.6   8:30  35  
17    80  G. Casis            M      26:34.3   8:33  10  
18    68  j. dixon            M      26:36.0   8:34  10  
19    70  B. Butt             M      26:52.3   8:39  10  
20    67  luke dixon          M      27:02.2   8:42  13  
21    78  G. Casis            F      27:15.7   8:46  12  
22    130 Jonathan Fettes     M      27:56.6   9:00  15  
23    113 Jill Reich          F      28:18.3   9:07  33  
24    83  Jennifer Dal Santo  F      28:40.0   9:14  40  
25    110 Aubrey White        F      28:54.9   9:18  36  
26    115 Dan Flynn           M      28:56.7   9:19  62  
27    84  Kerry Steines       M      29:03.6   9:21  33  
28    121 Becky Tobin         F      29:21.6   9:27  43  
29    77  Ron Carlson         M      29:23.7   9:28  51  
30    105 Todd Elliott        M      29:34.7   9:31  49  
31    99  Thomas Sobeski      M      29:57.7   9:39  22  
32    85  Reveca Gamboa       F      30:57.3   9:58  28  
33    86  Heather Steines     F      30:59.0   9:58  33  
34    79  Christina Casis     F      31:05.1   10:00 45  
35    71  A. Clapshaw         M      31:15.6   10:04 10  
36    95  Mike Slife          M      31:25.0   10:07 48  
37    123 Alliyah Lebensorger F      32:01.6   10:19 18  
38    91  Diego Morales       M      32:02.4   10:19 15  
39    142 Brian Govern        M      33:16.3   10:43 42  
40    139 Steven Govern       M      33:16.4   10:43 36  
41    111 Kathy Peterson      F      34:12.8   11:01 56  
42    125 Kelly Meyer         F      34:30.6   11:06 33  
43    126 Peter Meyer         M      34:30.7   11:06 34  
44    132 Jamie McGrail       M      35:06.6   11:18 30  
45    93  Sarah Stumpf        F      35:47.3   11:31 32  
46    74  Cindy Poulter       F      35:56.6   11:34 60  
47    127 Sara Mcgrail        F      36:13.5   11:40 33  
48    98  Reada Sobeski       F      36:43.8   11:49 53  
49    114 Erin Johnson        F      36:55.1   11:53 51  
50    73  Adam Clapshaw       M      36:58.0   11:54 32  
51    82  S. Hernandez        F      37:04.0   11:56 6   
52    81  Rosie Hernandez     F      37:06.7   11:57 31  
53    89  John Blee           M      37:43.7   12:09 51  
54    137 Heidi Deininger     F      37:54.5   12:12 46  
55    107 Nicole Gruner       F      38:02.6   12:15 50  
56    120 Jessica Grunzke     F      38:02.6   12:15 29  
57    116 H. Wadsworth        M      38:31.1   12:24 6   
58    92  Ynez Moreno         F      38:55.8   12:32 43  
59    129 Mikaila Rodgers     F      39:13.2   12:37 15  
60    103 Les Body            M      39:24.6   12:41 63  
61    119 B. Wadsworth        M      41:46.3   13:27 7   
62    117 Brian Wadsworth     M      41:47.4   13:27 37  
63    64  Matt Liljeberg      M      42:36.4   13:43 40  
64    90  Alma Chaidez        F      42:45.9   13:46 46  
65    118 Kay Wadsworth       F      42:51.4   13:48 43  
66    65  Jennifer Miller     F      42:52.3   13:48 42  
67    96  Brooke Waln         F      42:52.8   13:48 25  
68    122 Zoraida Rodriguez   F      42:59.5   13:50 59  
69    140 B. Govern           F      43:38.8   14:03 12  
70    141 Kristina Govern     F      43:46.1   14:05 40  
71    102 Susan Metzger       F      44:19.7   14:16 61  
72    101 J. Hill             F      44:19.8   14:16 8   
73    94  BRITTNEY PETERS     F      44:31.0   14:20 30  
74    133 Brad Lauman         M      44:31.3   14:20 58  
75    72  Danielle Clapshaw   F      46:17.0   14:54 31  
76    75  Terry Carlson       M      47:51.6   15:24 58  
77    61  Linda Sparks        F      56:50.6   18:18 33  
78    62  R. Gifford          F      56:51.0   18:18 9   
79    135 Julie Beckman       F      1:01:30.3 19:48 45  
80    136 A. Doane            F      1:01:30.9 19:48 6   
81    138 Tanita Rideout      F      1:01:44.7 19:52 24  

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.