Run, Walk, or Roll for Independence - Hosted by Mid Del Group Home

Sat August 10, 2019 Midwest City, OK 73110 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Bib Name               Gender City           State Country Chip    Age Division Division          
                                                           Time        Place                      
=== ================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= === ======== ================= 
828 allen knippers     M      Oklahoma City  OK    US      0:21:17 36  1        Male 17 & Over    
822 Bonnie Johnson     F      Oklahoma City  OK    US      0:24:43 35  1        Female 17 & Over  
873 Van Wylie          M      Midwest City   OK    US      0:24:59 61  2        Male 17 & Over    
768 Jay Brown          M      Tinker AFB     OK    US      0:25:50 57  3        Male 17 & Over    
787 Daniel Barks       M      Oklahoma City  OK    US      0:27:06 34  4        Male 17 & Over    
838 Eric Olson         M      Choctaw        OK    US      0:27:22 32  5        Male 17 & Over    
808 Paul Franklin      M      Tinker AFB     OK    US      0:28:30 48  6        Male 17 & Over    
837 Reba Morton        F      Edmond         OK    US      0:28:42 36  2        Female 17 & Over  
765 Lindsey Bond       F      Norman         OK    US      0:29:00 40  3        Female 17 & Over  
888 Caleb Kruise       M                                   0:29:10 32  7        Male 17 & Over    
815 Greg Harjo         M      Edmond         OK    US      0:29:23 44  8        Male 17 & Over    
816 Kyle Harjo         M      Edmond         OK    US      0:29:24 13  1        Male 16 & Under   
807 Benjie Fleming     M      Powder Springs GA    US      0:30:11 60  9        Male 17 & Over    
878 Melissa Corrick    F                                   0:30:27 38  4        Female 17 & Over  
842 Dustin Pierce      M      Jones          OK    US      0:30:27 24  10       Male 17 & Over    
834 A. Matherly        M      Arcadia        OK    US      0:31:20 12  2        Male 16 & Under   
876 William Hickman    M                                   0:32:20 71  11       Male 17 & Over    
861 Shawn Stieber      M      Edmond         OK    US      0:32:24 40  12       Male 17 & Over    
877 Mitsy Davis        F                                   0:33:05 57  5        Female 17 & Over  
784 Ian Adams          M      Moore          OK    US      0:33:46 47  13       Male 17 & Over    
881 Allison Wheeler    F                                   0:34:05 41  6        Female 17 & Over  
764 Holly Blodgett     F      Norman         OK    US      0:34:08 40  7        Female 17 & Over  
818 Chris Hazen        M      Newalla        OK    US      0:34:48 53  14       Male 17 & Over    
896 Matt Dukes         M                                   0:35:04 63  15       Male 17 & Over    
844 K. Piscitello      F      Choctaw        OK    US      0:35:27 11  1        Female 16 & Under 
843 David Piscitello   M      Choctaw        OK    US      0:35:27 61  16       Male 17 & Over    
897 Ashley Harvey      F                                   0:35:29 16  2        Female 16 & Under 
771 Kevin Carrillo     M      Tinker AFB     OK    US      0:35:29 34  17       Male 17 & Over    
836 Steve Monje        M      Oklahoma City  OK    US      0:35:52 43  18       Male 17 & Over    
872 Kendra Woodard     F      Norman         OK    US      0:36:06 36  8        Female 17 & Over  
887 L. Johnson         F                                   0:36:11 12  3        Female 16 & Under 
766 Ryan Bond          M      Norman         OK    US      0:36:12 45  19       Male 17 & Over    
895 M. Gasbarra        M                                   0:36:45 12  3        Male 16 & Under   
864 Caleb Venator      M      Choctaw        OK    US      0:38:10 22  20       Male 17 & Over    
898 JACK DUNAGAN       M                                   0:38:11 13  4        Male 16 & Under   
899 RYAN PERKINS       M                                   0:38:12 34  21       Male 17 & Over    
825 Anita Keith        F      Midwest City   OK    US      0:39:30 53  9        Female 17 & Over  
840 Randy Pierce       M      Jones          OK    US      0:39:30 57  22       Male 17 & Over    
885 BENJAMIN THOMPSON  M                                   0:40:19 22  23       Male 17 & Over    
852 Erin Rosas         F      Norman         OK    US      0:40:20 37  10       Female 17 & Over  
874 Angela York        F      Moore          OK    US      0:40:55 47  11       Female 17 & Over  
774 Mindy Cummings     F      Edmond         OK    US      0:40:55 47  12       Female 17 & Over  
775 Leroy Daniels      M      Tinker AFB     OK    US      0:41:27 44  24       Male 17 & Over    
809 Terry Geisler      F      Tinker AFB     OK    US      0:41:37 53  13       Female 17 & Over  
821 Vicki Hoppes       F      Tinker AFB     OK    US      0:41:46 49  14       Female 17 & Over  
785 Melissa Baker      F      Tinker AFB     OK    US      0:41:52 48  15       Female 17 & Over  
772 Terry Cooper       M      Oklahoma City  OK    US      0:44:22 36  25       Male 17 & Over    
883 A. Via             F                                   0:44:29 10  4        Female 16 & Under 
865 John Via           M      Tinker AFB     OK    US      0:44:44 34  26       Male 17 & Over    
857 Bobby Staton       M      Choctaw        OK    US      0:44:57 64  27       Male 17 & Over    
767 Randy Brinkley     M      Mustang        OK    US      0:45:04 67  28       Male 17 & Over    
812 Ray Greenlee       M      Oklahoma City  OK    US      0:46:41 69  29       Male 17 & Over    
786 Lindse Barks       F      Oklahoma City  OK    US      0:47:04 34  16       Female 17 & Over  
835 C. Matherly        F      Arcadia        OK    US      0:48:25 9   5        Female 16 & Under 
868 Rose Willingham    F      NormanNorman   OK    US      0:49:36 58  17       Female 17 & Over  
894 Gabrielle Gasbarra F                                   0:49:57 14  6        Female 16 & Under 
882 J. Via             M                                   0:49:58 3   5        Male 16 & Under   
884 Christina Via      F                                   0:50:00 34  18       Female 17 & Over  
892 Tracey Gasbarra    F                                   0:50:12 35  19       Female 17 & Over  
819 Tanya Hill         F      Tinker AFB     OK    US      0:50:23 43  20       Female 17 & Over  
801 David Derrick      M      Tinker AFB     OK    US      0:50:24 53  30       Male 17 & Over    
889 Michelle Williams  F      Jones          OK    US      0:50:33 44  21       Female 17 & Over  
831 Melissa Matherly   F      Arcadia        OK    US      0:50:45 38  22       Female 17 & Over  
820 Mary Hollis        F      Tinker AFB     OK    US      0:51:31 60  23       Female 17 & Over  
829 Trevin Lawson      M      Tinker AFB     OK    US      0:51:31 31  31       Male 17 & Over    
860 Samuel Stevenson   M      Tinker AFB     OK    US      0:51:43 55  32       Male 17 & Over    
770 Trish Carocci      F      Tinker AFB     OK    US      0:51:53 54  24       Female 17 & Over  
832 Jacob Matherly     M      Arcadia        OK    US      0:53:01 41  33       Male 17 & Over    
830 Lisa Loftin        F      Mcloud         OK    US      0:53:04 53  25       Female 17 & Over  
804 Chris Erickson     M      Tinker AFB     OK    US      0:53:10 48  34       Male 17 & Over    
833 Ben Matherly       M      Arcadia        OK    US      0:53:14 15  6        Male 16 & Under   
893 Louis Gasbarra     M                                   0:53:15 35  35       Male 17 & Over    
859 Thomas Staton      M      Choctaw        OK    US      0:53:38 32  36       Male 17 & Over    
858 Ulla Staton        F      Choctaw        OK    US      0:54:10 57  26       Female 17 & Over  
845 Taylor Plunkett    F      Oklahoma City  OK    US      0:55:31 25  27       Female 17 & Over  
788 Taylor Barnett     F      Edmond         OK    US      0:55:31 25  28       Female 17 & Over  
773 Sherri Croak       F      Oklahoma City  OK    US      0:55:54 55  29       Female 17 & Over  
866 Julie Waddle       F      OKC            OK    US      0:55:56 26  30       Female 17 & Over  
880 Judy Schuman       F                                   0:58:32 56  31       Female 17 & Over  
826 Cindy King         F      Midwest City   OK    US      0:58:32 54  32       Female 17 & Over  
879 Paul Schuman       M                                   0:58:34 54  37       Male 17 & Over    
862 Kathy Towler       F      Oklahoma City  OK    US      1:03:40 59  33       Female 17 & Over  
827 Nathan Klomp       M      Midwest City   OK    US      1:04:49 42  38       Male 17 & Over    
846 Clara Psikal       F      Midwest City   OK    US      1:04:50 62  34       Female 17 & Over  
849 Missy Rice         F      Oklahoma City  OK    US      1:07:56 50  35       Female 17 & Over  
847 Nancy Rice         F      Oklahoma City  OK    US      1:07:57 76  36       Female 17 & Over  
811 Rosemary Greenlee  F      Oklahoma City  OK    US      1:09:48 70  37       Female 17 & Over  
810 Matthew Greenlee   M      Oklahoma City  OK    US      1:09:49 39  39       Male 17 & Over    


Female 16 & Under
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     K. Piscitello      844 11  25      Choctaw OK US 35:27 
2     Ashley Harvey      897 16  27                    35:29 
3     L. Johnson         887 12  31                    36:11 
4     A. Via             883 10  48                    44:29 
5     C. Matherly        835 9   54      Arcadia OK US 48:25 
6     Gabrielle Gasbarra 894 14  56                    49:57 


Male 16 & Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Kyle Harjo   816 13  12      Edmond OK US  29:24 
2     A. Matherly  834 12  16      Arcadia OK US 31:20 
3     M. Gasbarra  895 12  33                    36:45 
4     JACK DUNAGAN 898 13  35                    38:11 
5     J. Via       882 3   57                    49:58 
6     Ben Matherly 833 15  71      Arcadia OK US 53:14 


Female 17 & Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Bonnie Johnson    822 35  2       Oklahoma City OK US 24:43   
2     Reba Morton       837 36  8       Edmond OK US        28:42   
3     Lindsey Bond      765 40  9       Norman OK US        29:00   
4     Melissa Corrick   878 38  14                          30:27   
5     Mitsy Davis       877 57  19                          33:05   
6     Allison Wheeler   881 41  21                          34:05   
7     Holly Blodgett    764 40  22      Norman OK US        34:08   
8     Kendra Woodard    872 36  30      Norman OK US        36:06   
9     Anita Keith       825 53  37      Midwest City OK US  39:30   
10    Erin Rosas        852 37  40      Norman OK US        40:20   
11    Angela York       874 47  41      Moore OK US         40:55   
12    Mindy Cummings    774 47  42      Edmond OK US        40:55   
13    Terry Geisler     809 53  44      Tinker AFB OK US    41:37   
14    Vicki Hoppes      821 49  45      Tinker AFB OK US    41:46   
15    Melissa Baker     785 48  46      Tinker AFB OK US    41:52   
16    Lindse Barks      786 34  53      Oklahoma City OK US 47:04   
17    Rose Willingham   868 58  55      NormanNorman OK US  49:36   
18    Christina Via     884 34  58                          50:00   
19    Tracey Gasbarra   892 35  59                          50:12   
20    Tanya Hill        819 43  60      Tinker AFB OK US    50:23   
21    Michelle Williams 889 44  62      Jones OK US         50:33   
22    Melissa Matherly  831 38  63      Arcadia OK US       50:45   
23    Mary Hollis       820 60  64      Tinker AFB OK US    51:31   
24    Trish Carocci     770 54  67      Tinker AFB OK US    51:53   
25    Lisa Loftin       830 53  69      Mcloud OK US        53:04   
26    Ulla Staton       858 57  74      Choctaw OK US       54:10   
27    Taylor Plunkett   845 25  75      Oklahoma City OK US 55:31   
28    Taylor Barnett    788 25  76      Edmond OK US        55:31   
29    Sherri Croak      773 55  77      Oklahoma City OK US 55:54   
30    Julie Waddle      866 26  78      OKC OK US           55:56   
31    Judy Schuman      880 56  79                          58:32   
32    Cindy King        826 54  80      Midwest City OK US  58:32   
33    Kathy Towler      862 59  82      Oklahoma City OK US 1:03:40 
34    Clara Psikal      846 62  84      Midwest City OK US  1:04:50 
35    Missy Rice        849 50  85      Oklahoma City OK US 1:07:56 
36    Nancy Rice        847 76  86      Oklahoma City OK US 1:07:57 
37    Rosemary Greenlee 811 70  87      Oklahoma City OK US 1:09:48 


Male 17 & Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     allen knippers    828 36  1       Oklahoma City OK US  21:17   
2     Van Wylie         873 61  3       Midwest City OK US   24:59   
3     Jay Brown         768 57  4       Tinker AFB OK US     25:50   
4     Daniel Barks      787 34  5       Oklahoma City OK US  27:06   
5     Eric Olson        838 32  6       Choctaw OK US        27:22   
6     Paul Franklin     808 48  7       Tinker AFB OK US     28:30   
7     Caleb Kruise      888 32  10                           29:10   
8     Greg Harjo        815 44  11      Edmond OK US         29:23   
9     Benjie Fleming    807 60  13      Powder Springs GA US 30:11   
10    Dustin Pierce     842 24  15      Jones OK US          30:27   
11    William Hickman   876 71  17                           32:20   
12    Shawn Stieber     861 40  18      Edmond OK US         32:24   
13    Ian Adams         784 47  20      Moore OK US          33:46   
14    Chris Hazen       818 53  23      Newalla OK US        34:48   
15    Matt Dukes        896 63  24                           35:04   
16    David Piscitello  843 61  26      Choctaw OK US        35:27   
17    Kevin Carrillo    771 34  28      Tinker AFB OK US     35:29   
18    Steve Monje       836 43  29      Oklahoma City OK US  35:52   
19    Ryan Bond         766 45  32      Norman OK US         36:12   
20    Caleb Venator     864 22  34      Choctaw OK US        38:10   
21    RYAN PERKINS      899 34  36                           38:12   
22    Randy Pierce      840 57  38      Jones OK US          39:30   
23    BENJAMIN THOMPSON 885 22  39                           40:19   
24    Leroy Daniels     775 44  43      Tinker AFB OK US     41:27   
25    Terry Cooper      772 36  47      Oklahoma City OK US  44:22   
26    John Via          865 34  49      Tinker AFB OK US     44:44   
27    Bobby Staton      857 64  50      Choctaw OK US        44:57   
28    Randy Brinkley    767 67  51      Mustang OK US        45:04   
29    Ray Greenlee      812 69  52      Oklahoma City OK US  46:41   
30    David Derrick     801 53  61      Tinker AFB OK US     50:24   
31    Trevin Lawson     829 31  65      Tinker AFB OK US     51:31   
32    Samuel Stevenson  860 55  66      Tinker AFB OK US     51:43   
33    Jacob Matherly    832 41  68      Arcadia OK US        53:01   
34    Chris Erickson    804 48  70      Tinker AFB OK US     53:10   
35    Louis Gasbarra    893 35  72                           53:15   
36    Thomas Staton     859 32  73      Choctaw OK US        53:38   
37    Paul Schuman      879 54  81                           58:34   
38    Nathan Klomp      827 42  83      Midwest City OK US   1:04:49 
39    Matthew Greenlee  810 39  88      Oklahoma City OK US  1:09:49 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.