Results For
RRRC Volunteers for 5K Strides for Schools (Club Contract Race)

New Kent, VA 23124
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender Clock   Age Division Division          
                                      Time        Place                      
===== ==== =================== ====== ======= === ======== ================= 
1     1427 COLIN Pierce        M      0:05:57 17  1        Male 13 & Over    
2     1265 C. Marable          M      0:06:41 10  1        Male 12 & Under   
3     1263 R. Griffith         F      0:06:48 10  1        Female 12 & Under 
4     1245 B. Sutherland       F      0:07:04 10  2        Female 12 & Under 
5     1262 C. Swynford         F      0:07:50 12  3        Female 12 & Under 
6     1434 DAVID Swynford      M      0:07:51 43  2        Male 13 & Over    
7     1274 JACK BALDWIN        M      0:07:58 14  3        Male 13 & Over    
8     1241 H. Marable          F      0:07:58 11  4        Female 12 & Under 
9     1242 M. Bonds            F      0:07:59 12  5        Female 12 & Under 
10    1238 N. Friedriszik      F      0:08:13 10  6        Female 12 & Under 
11    1239 H. Couch            F      0:08:14 11  7        Female 12 & Under 
12    1246 M. Loveland         F      0:08:25 11  8        Female 12 & Under 
13    1256 N. Marable          F      0:08:36 8   9        Female 12 & Under 
14    1259 N. Friedriszik      F      0:08:50 9   10       Female 12 & Under 
15    1260 L. Wood             F      0:08:50 9   11       Female 12 & Under 
16    1243 A. Sirles           F      0:08:56 10  12       Female 12 & Under 
17    1240 L. Proffitt         F      0:09:03 11  13       Female 12 & Under 
18    1258 R. Bonds            M      0:09:08 8   2        Male 12 & Under   
19    1252 I. Wilson           F      0:10:05 7   14       Female 12 & Under 
20    1253 M. Jinnette         F      0:10:13 8   15       Female 12 & Under 
21    1254 K. Fischer          F      0:10:23 8   16       Female 12 & Under 
22    1410 ADAM Fischer        M      0:10:24 36  4        Male 13 & Over    
23    1257 W. Carlson          M      0:10:30 8   3        Male 12 & Under   
24    1422 PETER Carlson       M      0:10:34 14  5        Male 13 & Over    
25    1255 H. Proffitt         F      0:10:49 8   17       Female 12 & Under 
26    1251 N. Wood             M      0:11:56 7   4        Male 12 & Under   
27    1435 KHARY Davis         M      0:11:57 38  6        Male 13 & Over    
28    1264 L. Sirles           M      0:12:08 12  5        Male 12 & Under   
29    1429 ANDREW Wilson       M      0:12:11 40  7        Male 13 & Over    
30    1436 ANGELA Gwaltney     F      0:12:15 35  1        Female 13 & Over  
31    1437 CARISSA Baldwin     F      0:14:04 35  2        Female 13 & Over  
32    208  M. Fischer          F      0:18:00 6   18       Female 12 & Under 
33    1421 BRUCE Carlson       M      0:18:01 50  8        Male 13 & Over    
34    1420 LESLIE Carlson      F      0:18:01 46  3        Female 13 & Over  
35    1247 C. Maclauchlan      M      0:18:49 4   6        Male 12 & Under   
36    1249 J. Maclauchlan      M      0:18:49 6   7        Male 12 & Under   
37    1404 MATTHEW Maclauchlan M      0:18:50 36  9        Male 13 & Over    
38    1403 JILLIAN Maclauchlan F      0:21:32 32  4        Female 13 & Over  
39    1423 Unknown Unknown            0:27:35     1        Unknown Finisher  
40    1244 W. Sutherland       M      0:27:36 12  8        Male 12 & Under   
41    1431 LISA Surherland     F      0:27:37 40  5        Female 13 & Over  


Female 12 & Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     R. Griffith   1263 10  3       F               6:48 
2     B. Sutherland 1245 10  4       F               7:04 
3     C. Swynford   1262 12  5       F               7:50 
4     H. Marable    1241 11  8       F               7:58 
5     M. Bonds      1242 12  9       F               7:59 


Female 13 & Over
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     ANGELA Gwaltney     1436 35  30      F               12:15 
2     CARISSA Baldwin     1437 35  31      F               14:04 
3     LESLIE Carlson      1420 46  34      F               18:01 
4     JILLIAN Maclauchlan 1403 32  38      F               21:32 
5     LISA Surherland     1431 40  41      F               27:37 


Male 12 & Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     C. Marable 1265 10  2       M               6:41  
2     R. Bonds   1258 8   18      M               9:08  
3     W. Carlson 1257 8   23      M               10:30 
4     N. Wood    1251 7   26      M               11:56 
5     L. Sirles  1264 12  28      M               12:08 


Male 13 & Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     COLIN Pierce   1427 17  1       M               5:57  
2     DAVID Swynford 1434 43  6       M               7:51  
3     JACK BALDWIN   1274 14  7       M               7:58  
4     ADAM Fischer   1410 36  22      M               10:24 
5     PETER Carlson  1422 14  24      M               10:34 


Unknown Finisher
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Unknown Unknown 1423     39                      27:35 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.