Results For
Washington Primary Spring Race

Piqua, OH 45356
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City  State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        
                                                          Time      Time                Percentage 
===== ==== =================== ====== ===== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== 
1     1622 Brayden Myers       M                          0:06:52.7 0:06:52.7 6:53                 
2     1618 Carson Holtvogt     M                          0:06:53.9 0:06:53.9 6:54                 
3     1628 Tanner Stevens      M                          0:07:20.6 0:07:20.6 7:21                 
4     1625 Aiden Penrod        M                          0:07:27.6 0:07:27.6 7:28                 
5     1627 Charles Shawver     M                          0:07:44.1 0:07:44.1 7:44                 
6     1577 A. Krommanecker     F      Piqua OH    US      0:08:21.7 0:08:21.7 8:22  8   61.4       
7     1612 Matthew Bishop      M                          0:08:26.6 0:08:26.6 8:27                 
8     1629 Raygan Swabb        F                          0:08:57.9 0:08:57.9 8:58                 
9     1514 Calvin Shawver      M                          0:08:57.9 0:08:57.9 8:58                 
10    1614 Remmy Donnna        M                          0:09:07.9 0:09:07.9 9:08                 
11    1516 Izreal Soto-Garcia  M                          0:09:11.8 0:09:11.8 9:12                 
12    1634 Annalyse West       F                          0:09:31.2 0:09:31.2 9:31                 
13    1624 Mateo Pena          M                          0:09:47.7 0:09:47.7 9:48                 
14    1518 Preston Wireman     M                          0:10:07.2 0:10:07.2 10:07                
15    1574 Andrew Hostetter    M                          0:10:21.0 0:10:21.0 10:21                
16    1504 Liam Fast           M                          0:10:25.9 0:10:25.9 10:26                
17    1517 Olivia Wilson       F                          0:10:28.2 0:10:28.2 10:28                
18    1626 Lillian Pierron     F                          0:10:30.5 0:10:30.5 10:31                
19    1511 Joshua Layne        M                          0:10:33.0 0:10:33.0 10:33                
20    1512 Layla McDowell      F                          0:10:34.4 0:10:34.4 10:34                
21    1503 Jude Dobrzeniecki   M                          0:10:34.8 0:10:34.8 10:35                
22    1519 David Yohey         M                          0:10:35.3 0:10:35.3 10:35                
23    1631 Koulton Tamplin     M                          0:10:37.6 0:10:37.6 10:38                
24    1633 Piper Ward          F                          0:10:39.9 0:10:39.9 10:40                
25    1584 Leila Roberts       F                          0:10:52.3 0:10:52.3 10:52                
26    1613 Nadia Chambers      F                          0:10:58.9 0:10:58.9 10:59                
27    1583 Bailey Quinter      F                          0:11:22.8 0:11:22.8 11:23                
28    1630 Jordan Swisher      M                          0:11:24.4 0:11:24.4 11:24                
29    1635 Cloe Jones          F                          0:11:45.3 0:11:45.3 11:45                
30    1499 Bryson Baumann      M                          0:11:48.4 0:11:48.4 11:48                
31    1509 Shiloh Heatherly    F                          0:11:52.9 0:11:52.9 11:53                
32    1505 ADELYN FELTON       F                          0:11:53.1 0:11:53.1 11:53                
33    1507 Tristyn Frazier     F                          0:12:08.1 0:12:08.1 12:08                
34    1570 Gracie Davis        F                          0:12:09.0 0:12:09.0 12:09                
35    1576 Don Knisley         M                          0:12:13.4 0:12:13.4 12:13                
36    1508 Tucker Graham       M                          0:12:27.6 0:12:27.6 12:28                
37    1611 Averi Alderton      F                          0:12:33.0 0:12:33.0 12:33                
38    1572 Jayla Gasson        F                          0:12:34.5 0:12:34.5 12:35                
39    1568 WYATT BEHM          M                          0:12:43.2 0:12:43.2 12:43                
40    1585 Zippy Rucker        F                          0:12:49.4 0:12:49.4 12:49                
41    1500 Bree Bennett        F                          0:12:53.8 0:12:53.8 12:54                
42    1616 Stephen Gigliotti   M                          0:13:20.5 0:13:20.5 13:21                
43    1581 Landon Pierce       M                          0:13:34.5 0:13:34.5 13:35                
44    1615 Josiah Fries        M                          0:13:36.6 0:13:36.6 13:37                
45    1621 Maison Miller       M                          0:13:36.8 0:13:36.8 13:37                
46    1632 Chevy Tobe          M                          0:14:04.3 0:14:04.3 14:04                
47    1579 Trinity Lemaster    F                          0:14:22.3 0:14:22.3 14:22                
48    1617 Annabelle Hicks     F                          0:14:23.4 0:14:23.4 14:23                
49    1510 Keegan Holeton      M                          0:14:37.5 0:14:37.5 14:38                
50    1501 Kandace Bowermaster F                          0:14:40.1 0:14:40.1 14:40                
51    1569 Gabirel Cantrell    M                          0:15:07.6 0:15:07.6 15:08                
52    1567 Carter Asher        M                          0:15:14.1 0:15:14.1 15:14                
53    1506 TANGELA FOSTER      F                          0:15:28.0 0:15:28.0 15:28                
54    1566 Bailey Arnett       F                          0:16:05.8 0:16:05.8 16:06                
55    1587 Olivia Workman      F                          0:16:05.9 0:16:05.9 16:06                
56    1582 Colton Powers       M                          0:16:19.6 0:16:19.6 16:20                
57    1571 Owyn Dietrich       M                          0:16:30.5 0:16:30.5 16:31                
58    1586 Layla Smith         F                          0:17:49.9 0:17:49.9 17:50                
59    1575 ISABELLA JONES      F                          0:17:54.1 0:17:54.1 17:54                
60    1515 EVAN SMITH          M                          0:18:04.4 0:18:04.4 18:04                
61    1502 Ryan Butts          M                          0:18:22.7 0:18:22.7 18:23                
62    1619 Connor Knick        M                          0:22:04.5 0:22:04.5 22:05                
63    1580 Jacob Meyer         M                          0:22:55.4 0:22:55.4 22:55                

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.