Results For
Hurricane Man

St Pete Beach, FL 33706
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              City           State Chip      Gender Age Division Division  Team Name  
                                                 Time                 Place                         
===== === ================= ============== ===== ========= ====== === ======== ========= ========== 
1     277 Markos Garcia     St Petersburg  FL    0:18:12.5 M      15  1        M Overall USA - SPA  
2     290 Meredith Omalley  Winter Garden  FL    0:19:00.6 F      15  1        F Overall USA - STAR 
3     288 Mia Nilsen        Ormond Beach   FL    0:19:03.0 F      13  1        F 13-14   USA - UN   
4     285 A. Hite           Bradenton      FL    0:20:01.1 F      12  1        F 11-12   USA - SRQ  
5     283 M. Smith          Lutz           FL    0:20:45.1 F      11  2        F 11-12   USA - CVST 
6     282 K. Coles          Lutz           FL    0:20:53.9 F      10  1        F 1-10    USA - CVST 
7     284 J. Solak          Lutz           FL    0:20:55.4 F      11  3        F 11-12   USA - BERK 
8     289 Abagail Hughes    Seminole       FL    0:21:04.2 F      15  1        F 15-16   USA - SPA  
9     286 M. Weldon         Madison        GA    0:21:15.9 F      12  4        F 11-12   USA - MORG 
10    272 C. Smith          Lutz           FL    0:22:40.1 M      10  1        M 1-10    USA - CVST 
11    291 Madison Burke     Seminole       FL    0:23:13.6 F      17  1        F 17-99   USA - SPA  
12    276 Gabriel Figueredo Miami          FL    0:23:20.6 M      15  1        M 15-16   USA - ASC  
13    270 C. Guettler       St Petersburg  FL    0:23:27.5 M      9   2        M 1-10    USA - SPA  
14    287 Alicia Bruno      St Petersburg  FL    0:23:32.5 F      13  2        F 13-14   USA - SPA  
15    281 M. Polk           Tampa          FL    0:24:07.4 F      9   2        F 1-10    USA - CVST 
16    292 Maria Zambito     Tampa          FL    0:24:21.2 F      24  2        F 17-99   USA - CVST 
17    280 M. Polk           Tampa          FL    0:24:21.6 F      8   3        F 1-10    USA - CVST 
18    275 Kai Preble        St. Petersburg FL    0:25:21.0 M      13  1        M 13-14   USA - SPA  
19    274 W. Boulware       Tampa          FL    0:25:25.0 M      12  1        M 11-12   USA - AAC  
20    273 J. Metheny        Madison        GA    0:25:28.0 M      11  2        M 11-12   USA - MORG 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Markos Garcia 277 15  1       M      St Petersburg FL US 18:12.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Meredith Omalley 290 15  2       F      Winter Garden FL US 19:00.6 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     C. Smith    272 10  10      M      Lutz FL US          22:40.1 
2     C. Guettler 270 9   13      M      St Petersburg FL US 23:27.5 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     W. Boulware 274 12  19      M      Tampa FL US   25:25 
2     J. Metheny  273 11  20      M      Madison GA US 25:28 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Kai Preble 275 13  18      M      St. Petersburg FL US 25:21 


Male 15 to 16
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Gabriel Figueredo 276 15  12      M      Miami FL US 23:20.6 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     K. Coles 282 10  6       F      Lutz FL US  20:53.9 
2     M. Polk  281 9   15      F      Tampa FL US 24:07.4 
3     M. Polk  280 8   17      F      Tampa FL US 24:21.6 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     A. Hite  285 12  4       F      Bradenton FL US 20:01.1 
2     M. Smith 283 11  5       F      Lutz FL US      20:45.1 
3     J. Solak 284 11  7       F      Lutz FL US      20:55.4 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Mia Nilsen   288 13  3       F      Ormond Beach FL US  19:03.0 
2     Alicia Bruno 287 13  14      F      St Petersburg FL US 23:32.5 


Female 15 to 16
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Abagail Hughes 289 15  8       F      Seminole FL US 21:04.2 


Female 17 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Madison Burke 291 17  11      F      Seminole FL US 23:13.6 
2     Maria Zambito 292 24  16      F      Tampa FL US    24:21.2 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.