Tri-County Young Life 5k

Sat May 11, 2019 Pottstown, PA US 19465 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City State Country Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                            Time    Time             Percentage Place             
===== ==== ====================== ====== ==== ===== ======= ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     4963 Val Mokerjs            M                         17:51.1 17:51.1      20             1        M 19-35  
2     4338 Eric Burkert           M                         17:51.5 17:51.5      30             2        M 19-35  
3     4323 Leif Malm              M                         20:25.0 20:25.0      25             3        M 19-35  
4     4354 Shawn Inhof            M                         22:30.3 22:30.3      15             1        M 1-18   
5     4961 Ben Boskoski           M                         23:26.0 23:26.0      29             4        M 19-35  
6     4321 John Robert            M                         23:45.6 23:45.6      24             5        M 19-35  
7     4968 Tristan Van Ruler      M                         23:51.8 23:51.8      16             2        M 1-18   
8     4329 Quinn Kratz            F                         23:58.9 23:58.9      19             1        F 19-35  
9     4327 Grace Kratz            F                         24:04.2 24:04.2      16             1        F 1-18   
10    4353 Christopher Burkholder M                         24:19.2 24:19.2      29             6        M 19-35  
11    4965 Bradley Hertzler       M                         25:05.3 25:05.3      19             7        M 19-35  
12    9999 Bill Brunton           M                         25:11.1 25:11.1      45             1        M 36-99  
13    4967 M. Boyer               M                         25:35.7 25:35.7      9              3        M 1-18   
14    4335 Josh Bunting           M                         26:26.7 26:26.7      14             4        M 1-18   
15    4334 J. Bunting             M                         28:09.7 28:09.7      10             5        M 1-18   
16    4333 Jen Bunting            F                         29:47.6 29:47.6      43             1        F 36-99  
17    4324 Jeff Bateman           M                         30:40.4 30:40.4      37             2        M 36-99  
18    4328 Emma Kratz             F                         30:47.8 30:47.8      18             2        F 1-18   
19    4330 Kelly Kratz            F                         30:55.2 30:55.2      47             2        F 36-99  
20    4332 Anna Bunting           F                         31:04.8 31:04.8      13             3        F 1-18   
21    4336 Aaron Bunting          M                         31:11.0 31:11.0      46             3        M 36-99  
22    8888 Jim Saltsman           M                         32:00.0 32:00.0      54             4        M 36-99  
23    4964 Emily Lisowski         F                         36:04.6 36:04.6      23             2        F 19-35  
24    7777 Denise Saltsman        F                         36:05.5 36:05.5      54             3        F 36-99  
25    4966 Heidi Boyer            F                         36:19.9 36:19.9      55             4        F 36-99  
26    4337 Jess Yount             F                         36:20.9 36:20.9      19             3        F 19-35  


Female 18 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Grace Kratz  4327 16  9       F               24:04.2 
2     Emma Kratz   4328 18  18      F               30:47.8 
3     Anna Bunting 4332 13  20      F               31:04.8 

Embed Code