Results For
White Squirrel 5k

Brevard, NC 28712
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ====================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     391 Daniel Hopkins         M      Lincolnton          NC    US      0:15:52.9 0:15:52.9 5:07  17  82.3       1        M Open       
2     347 Philip Latter          M                                US      0:16:02.6 0:16:02.6 5:11  37  83.3       2        M Open       
3     319 Chris Upton            M                                US      0:16:46.0 0:16:46.0 5:25  15  80.1       3        M Open       
4     386 Jeff Ford              M      Brevard             NC    US      0:18:21.5 0:18:21.5 5:55  31  70.8       1        M 30-39      
5     236 Eliza Parker           F                                US      0:18:52.5 0:18:52.5 6:05  27  77.9       1        F Open       
6     224 Leah Nicholson         F                                US      0:19:55.8 0:19:55.8 6:26  31  73.8       2        F Open       
7     36  Paul Buckley           M                                US      0:20:18.1 0:20:18.1 6:33  36  65.4       2        M 30-39      
8     209 Jay Morphis            M                                US      0:20:27.1 0:20:27.1 6:36  45  69.2       1        M 40-49      
9     348 Carrie Meng            F                                US      0:20:37.9 0:20:37.9 6:39  41  73.7       3        F Open       
10    237 Jessica Payne          F                                US      0:20:48.9 0:20:48.9 6:43  33  70.8       1        F 30-39      
11    49  Tom Champagne          M                                US      0:20:52.6 0:20:52.6 6:44  57  74.4       1        M 50-59      
12    398 Brandon Paffile        M      Brevard             NC    US      0:20:57.1 0:20:57.1 6:46  24  61.7       1        M 19-29      
13    84  Jackson Faught         M                                US      0:21:05.1 0:21:05.1 6:48  25  61.3       2        M 19-29      
14    244 Brian Plumley          M                                US      0:21:09.0 0:21:09.0 6:49  53  71.1       2        M 50-59      
15    276 Lillie Siniard         F                                US      0:21:14.2 0:21:14.2 6:51  17  70.4       1        F 13-18      
16    115 Mark Hall              M                                US      0:21:16.0 0:21:16.0 6:52  57  73.0       3        M 50-59      
17    107 Valerie Gortmaker      F                                US      0:21:17.7 0:21:17.7 6:52  43  72.4       1        F 40-49      
18    395 Katherine Hopkins      F      Lincolnton          NC    US      0:21:19.7 0:21:19.7 6:53  14  73.7       2        F 13-18      
19    61  LINCOLN CROSSE         M                                US      0:21:23.3 0:21:23.3 6:54  60  74.4       1        M 60-69      
20    354 Travis Frazier         M      West End            NC    US      0:21:24.5 0:21:24.5 6:54  29  60.5       3        M 19-29      
21    25  marco brancker         M                                US      0:21:29.9 0:21:29.9 6:56  45  65.9       2        M 40-49      
22    353 Joe Watson             M      Asheville           NC    US      0:21:42.0 0:21:42.0 7:00  53  69.3       4        M 50-59      
23    167 Nathanael Leclercq     M                                US      0:21:54.8 0:21:54.8 7:04  15  61.3       1        M 13-18      
24    373 Ken Sherman            M      Mableton            GA    US      0:22:06.3 0:22:06.3 7:08  54  68.6       5        M 50-59      
25    20  Janet Bensley          F                                US      0:22:07.8 0:22:07.8 7:08  66  90.4       1        F 60-69      
26    14  E. Bahnson             M                                US      0:22:11.8 0:22:11.8 7:10  11  67.1       1        M 1-12       
27    288 Lauren Stanfield       F                                US      0:22:18.2 0:22:18.2 7:12  30  66.0       2        F 30-39      
28    59  Emma Coye              F                                US      0:22:20.9 0:22:20.9 7:13  15  69.1       3        F 13-18      
29    284 Eric Smith             M                                US      0:22:26.4 0:22:26.4 7:14  61  71.5       2        M 60-69      
30    227 George Otanic          M                                US      0:22:26.6 0:22:26.6 7:14  47  64.0       3        M 40-49      
31    179 Jon Lucas              M                                US      0:22:36.7 0:22:36.7 7:18  32  57.6       3        M 30-39      
32    394 Rob Plotts             M      Fayetteville        NC    US      0:22:42.5 0:22:42.5 7:20  39  59.7       4        M 30-39      
33    15  Sarah Bailey           F                                US      0:22:45.2 0:22:45.2 7:20  25  64.6       1        F 19-29      
34    45  Zoe Capps              F                                US      0:22:52.1 0:22:52.1 7:23  17  65.4       4        F 13-18      
35    402 Ethan Barbier          M      King George         VA    US      0:22:52.9 0:22:52.9 7:23  16  57.8       2        M 13-18      
36    193 Molly McGowan Gorsuch  F                                US      0:23:00.9 0:23:00.9 7:25  31  63.9       3        F 30-39      
37    225 Matt Oberst            M                                US      0:23:01.9 0:23:01.9 7:26  25  56.1       4        M 19-29      
38    321 Seth VanWyck           M                                US      0:23:02.1 0:23:02.1 7:26  14  59.4       3        M 13-18      
39    338 Kyle Williams          M                                US      0:23:07.8 0:23:07.8 7:28  19  56.0       5        M 19-29      
40    320 David VanWyck          M                                US      0:23:07.8 0:23:07.8 7:28  43  60.3       4        M 40-49      
41    37  Nick Bumgarner         M                                US      0:23:08.5 0:23:08.5 7:28  18  56.1       4        M 13-18      
42    219 Carrie Neiman          F                                US      0:23:16.3 0:23:16.3 7:30  35  63.7       4        F 30-39      
43    290 Sherry Stoneman        F                                US      0:23:18.4 0:23:18.4 7:31  44  66.7       2        F 40-49      
44    393 Zachary Bohlmann       M      Audubon             IA    US      0:23:27.8 0:23:27.8 7:34  26  55.1       6        M 19-29      
45    120 Jordan Harrison        M                                US      0:23:28.7 0:23:28.7 7:34  20  55.1       7        M 19-29      
46    133 Daniel Higgins         M                                US      0:23:33.5 0:23:33.5 7:36  58  66.5       6        M 50-59      
47    182 Ellen Maddock          F                                US      0:23:37.6 0:23:37.6 7:37  40  64.0       3        F 40-49      
48    390 Carson Abram           M      Brevard             NC    US      0:23:40.1 0:23:40.1 7:38  13  59.2       5        M 13-18      
49    263 A. Salman              M                                US      0:23:44.2 0:23:44.2 7:39  10  65.3       2        M 1-12       
50    379 D. POWELL              M      Brevard             NC    US      0:23:44.2 0:23:44.2 7:39  9   68.4       3        M 1-12       
51    76  Rachel Durant          F                                US      0:23:46.1 0:23:46.1 7:40  43  64.9       4        F 40-49      
52    31  Spencer Brown          M                                US      0:23:46.8 0:23:46.8 7:40  14  57.5       6        M 13-18      
53    3   lauren Agrella-Sevilla F                                US      0:23:51.5 0:23:51.5 7:42  41  63.7       5        F 40-49      
54    323 Richard Walton         M                                US      0:23:51.6 0:23:51.6 7:42  48  60.7       5        M 40-49      
55    68  William Dixon          M                                US      0:23:52.4 0:23:52.4 7:42  28  54.2       8        M 19-29      
56    102 Emily Goff             F                                US      0:23:53.7 0:23:53.7 7:42  29  61.6       2        F 19-29      
57    186 Alexis Marianiello     F                                US      0:23:55.5 0:23:55.5 7:43  26  61.5       3        F 19-29      
58    96  Susan Garland          F                                US      0:23:57.5 0:23:57.5 7:44  51  69.6       1        F 50-59      
59    357 Jessica MacConnie      F      Pisgah Forest       NC    US      0:24:04.5 0:24:04.5 7:46  25  61.1       4        F 19-29      
60    375 Stephen Smutz          M      Hendersonville      NC    US      0:24:09.4 0:24:09.4 7:48  60  65.9       3        M 60-69      
61    105 John Goodale           M                                US      0:24:10.5 0:24:10.5 7:48  55  63.2       7        M 50-59      
62    51  R. Coadwell            M                                US      0:24:16.0 0:24:16.0 7:50  10  63.8       4        M 1-12       
63    433 Aiden Winkler          M                                        0:24:16.6 0:24:16.6 7:50                 1        No Age Given 
64    117 Steve Halsell          M                                US      0:24:38.2 0:24:38.2 7:57  36  53.9       5        M 30-39      
65    157 Samantha Knights       F                                US      0:24:38.7 0:24:38.7 7:57  28  59.7       5        F 19-29      
66    359 C. West                F      Charleston          SC    US      0:24:44.0 0:24:44.0 7:59  11  68.0       1        F 1-12       
67    119 Matt Harper            M                                US      0:24:44.1 0:24:44.1 7:59  35  53.4       6        M 30-39      
68    313 Noah Toler             M                                US      0:24:49.3 0:24:49.3 8:00  13  56.4       7        M 13-18      
69    378 Scott Shepherd         M      Palm Desert         CA    US      0:24:55.4 0:24:55.4 8:02  51  59.4       8        M 50-59      
70    294 Jeremy Stubbs          M                                US      0:25:03.3 0:25:03.3 8:05  44  56.1       6        M 40-49      
71    146 Emilie Johnson         F                                US      0:25:04.8 0:25:04.8 8:05  40  60.3       6        F 40-49      
72    342 Jordan Salman          F      Pisgah Forest       NC    US      0:25:06.3 0:25:06.3 8:06  34  58.9       5        F 30-39      
73    328 S. Watson              F                                US      0:25:16.4 0:25:16.4 8:09  11  66.5       2        F 1-12       
74    332 Robert Weigle          M                                US      0:25:16.6 0:25:16.6 8:09  30  51.3       7        M 30-39      
75    374 John Upton             M      Rutherfordton       NC    US      0:25:25.6 0:25:25.6 8:12  36  52.2       8        M 30-39      
76    79  Yuri Emaus             M                                US      0:25:27.9 0:25:27.9 8:13  16  51.9       8        M 13-18      
77    80  K. Emaus               F                                US      0:25:29.2 0:25:29.2 8:13  10  67.9       3        F 1-12       
78    138 Andrew Holbrook        M                                US      0:25:30.9 0:25:30.9 8:14  33  51.3       9        M 30-39      
79    326 Austin Watson          M                                US      0:25:36.7 0:25:36.7 8:16  36  51.9       10       M 30-39      
80    432 Noah Winkler           M                                        0:25:40.2 0:25:40.2 8:17                 2        No Age Given 
81    1   Joe Adams              M                                US      0:25:40.7 0:25:40.7 8:17  46  55.5       7        M 40-49      
82    210 Carolyn Morrisroe      F                                US      0:25:44.3 0:25:44.3 8:18  41  59.1       7        F 40-49      
83    103 Justin Goff            M                                US      0:25:45.3 0:25:45.3 8:18  35  51.3       11       M 30-39      
84    72  Kami Doty              F                                US      0:25:48.6 0:25:48.6 8:20  39  58.3       6        F 30-39      
85    155 Anna Knights           F                                US      0:25:49.4 0:25:49.4 8:20  26  57.0       6        F 19-29      
86    73  Dennis Duffy           M                                US      0:25:50.3 0:25:50.3 8:20  60  61.6       4        M 60-69      
87    366 Currin Nelson          F      Brevard             NC    US      0:25:51.8 0:25:51.8 8:21  24  56.9       7        F 19-29      
88    345 Nicole Gorry           F                                US      0:25:51.9 0:25:51.9 8:21  25  56.9       8        F 19-29      
89    161 Grace Laferriere       F                                US      0:26:05.0 0:26:05.0 8:25  25  56.4       9        F 19-29      
90    274 Emily Sharp            F                                US      0:26:14.0 0:26:14.0 8:28  34  56.3       7        F 30-39      
91    299 Lanette Sutton         F                                US      0:26:17.7 0:26:17.7 8:29  44  59.1       8        F 40-49      
92    104 Ben Goldsmith          M                                US      0:26:18.7 0:26:18.7 8:29  57  59.0       9        M 50-59      
93    305 Philip Taylor          M                                US      0:26:25.0 0:26:25.0 8:31  37  50.6       12       M 30-39      
94    60  Aaron Creasman         M                                US      0:26:25.1 0:26:25.1 8:31  35  50.0       13       M 30-39      
95    269 Alan Schumacher        M                                US      0:26:25.9 0:26:25.9 8:32  61  60.7       5        M 60-69      
96    184 Sue Maley              F                                US      0:26:26.6 0:26:26.6 8:32  55  66.0       2        F 50-59      
97    306 Kimberly Thomas        F                                US      0:26:39.0 0:26:39.0 8:36  33  55.3       8        F 30-39      
98    198 Gina Medefindt         F                                US      0:26:39.4 0:26:39.4 8:36  27  55.2       10       F 19-29      
99    199 Sherman Mehl           M                                US      0:26:40.8 0:26:40.8 8:36  68  63.9       6        M 60-69      
100   370 Liz Skillern           F      Shenandoah          IA    US      0:26:42.7 0:26:42.7 8:37  56  66.1       3        F 50-59      
101   315 Rick Treadwell         M                                US      0:26:42.7 0:26:42.7 8:37  57  58.1       10       M 50-59      
102   271 Jennifer Sechrist      F                                US      0:26:45.5 0:26:45.5 8:38  34  55.2       9        F 30-39      
103   2   Tonya Adams            F                                US      0:26:50.7 0:26:50.7 8:40  45  58.4       9        F 40-49      
104   340 Andrew Winkler         M                                US      0:26:51.6 0:26:51.6 8:40  42  51.6       8        M 40-49      
105   285 Susan Smith            F                                US      0:26:56.0 0:26:56.0 8:41  61  69.7       2        F 60-69      
106   152 Trissa King            F                                US      0:26:56.3 0:26:56.3 8:41  62  70.5       3        F 60-69      
107   205 Allison Moe            F                                US      0:26:59.7 0:26:59.7 8:42  54  63.9       4        F 50-59      
108   232 Justen Paden           M                                US      0:27:00.5 0:27:00.5 8:43  23  47.9       9        M 19-29      
109   121 Terrie Hart            F                                US      0:27:04.4 0:27:04.4 8:44  62  70.2       4        F 60-69      
110   243 Kerby Placak           F                                US      0:27:07.3 0:27:07.3 8:45  31  54.2       10       F 30-39      
111   231 LK Paden               F                                US      0:27:21.5 0:27:21.5 8:50  51  61.0       5        F 50-59      
112   212 Bryan Murdock          M                                US      0:27:23.7 0:27:23.7 8:50  50  53.6       11       M 50-59      
113   372 Nick Stewart           M      Charlotte           NC    US      0:27:25.9 0:27:25.0 8:51  40  49.8       9        M 40-49      
114   26  Chris Brendel          M                                US      0:27:28.6 0:27:28.6 8:52  55  55.6       12       M 50-59      
115   356 Cindy MacConnie        F      Pisgah Forest       NC    US      0:27:29.5 0:27:29.5 8:52  57  65.0       6        F 50-59      
116   69  Jaqueline Dixon        F                                US      0:27:42.5 0:27:42.5 8:56  28  53.1       11       F 19-29      
117   317 Lara Turner            F                                US      0:27:58.7 0:27:58.7 9:02  49  58.3       10       F 40-49      
118   300 Natalie Swenson        F                                US      0:28:21.1 0:28:21.1 9:09  29  51.9       12       F 19-29      
119   42  Melissa Cabe           F                                US      0:28:25.0 0:28:25.0 9:10  32  51.8       11       F 30-39      
120   44  R. Cantrell            F                                US      0:28:36.4 0:28:36.4 9:14  10  60.5       4        F 1-12       
121   78  Kim Edmiston           F                                US      0:28:48.0 0:28:48.0 9:17  52  58.5       7        F 50-59      
122   361 Timothy Head           M      Forest City         NC    US      0:28:49.8 0:28:49.8 9:18  52  51.8       13       M 50-59      
123   34  Paul Buchman           M                                US      0:28:52.0 0:28:52.0 9:19  53  52.1       14       M 50-59      
124   11  Steven Arellano        M                                US      0:28:52.4 0:28:52.4 9:19  55  52.9       15       M 50-59      
125   28  J. Brooks              M                                US      0:28:52.8 0:28:52.8 9:19  10  53.6       5        M 1-12       
126   109 Bonnie Green           F                                US      0:28:53.1 0:28:53.1 9:19  54  59.7       8        F 50-59      
127   383 Craig Gralley          M      Pisgah Forest       NC    US      0:28:55.8 0:28:55.8 9:20  63  56.4       7        M 60-69      
128   148 Stephanie Justus       F                                US      0:28:59.3 0:28:59.3 9:21  33  50.9       12       F 30-39      
129   367 Cindy Michael          F      Delaware            OH    US      0:29:10.8 0:29:10.8 9:25  45  53.7       11       F 40-49      
130   233 Kohl Padgett           M                                US      0:29:11.4 0:29:11.4 9:25  19  44.4       10       M 19-29      
131   43  Jolena Cantrell        F                                US      0:29:16.2 0:29:16.2 9:27  41  52.0       12       F 40-49      
132   141 kevin hyde             M                                US      0:29:18.7 0:29:18.7 9:27  56  52.5       16       M 50-59      
133   368 Ceci Michael           F      Ostrander           OH    US      0:29:19.4 0:29:19.4 9:28  15  52.7       5        F 13-18      
134   397 Bobby King             M      Brevard             NC    US      0:29:52.1 0:29:52.1 9:38  71  59.0       1        M 70-79      
135   23  Haley Bishop           F                                US      0:29:55.1 0:29:55.1 9:39  25  49.2       13       F 19-29      
136   307 Sandi Thompson         F                                US      0:29:56.0 0:29:56.0 9:39  60  61.9       5        F 60-69      
137   255 Lori Ritter            F                                US      0:29:58.8 0:29:58.8 9:40  45  52.3       13       F 40-49      
138   401 F. Adams               F      Sanford             NC    US      0:30:11.7 0:30:11.7 9:44  7   63.5       5        F 1-12       
139   75  S. Dunbar              F                                US      0:30:14.2 0:30:14.2 9:45  10  57.2       6        F 1-12       
140   399 Douglas Adams          M      Sanford             NC    US      0:30:17.5 0:30:17.5 9:46  34  43.4       14       M 30-39      
141   4   Max Alff               M                                US      0:30:20.0 0:30:20.0 9:47  23  42.6       11       M 19-29      
142   5   David Alff             M                                US      0:30:20.2 0:30:20.2 9:47  62  53.3       8        M 60-69      
143   35  Emily Buck             F                                US      0:30:21.7 0:30:21.7 9:48  32  48.5       13       F 30-39      
144   113 Karen Griffin          F                                US      0:30:45.3 0:30:45.3 9:55  59  59.5       9        F 50-59      
145   147 heidi jordan           F                                US      0:30:45.7 0:30:45.7 9:55  44  50.5       14       F 40-49      
146   17  Henry Bartol           M                                US      0:30:50.5 0:30:50.5 9:57  49  47.3       10       M 40-49      
147   351 B. Workman             M                                US      0:30:57.1 0:30:57.1 9:59  12  46.5       6        M 1-12       
148   47  Niki Celani            F                                US      0:31:00.4 0:30:55.0 9:58  51  53.9       10       F 50-59      
149   54  Jennifer Collier       F                                US      0:31:00.4 0:30:56.4 9:59  46  51.1       15       F 40-49      
150   6   isaac allen            M                                US      0:31:00.5 0:31:00.5 10:00 48  46.7       11       M 40-49      
151   7   C. Allen               M                                US      0:31:00.5 0:31:00.5 10:00 9   52.3       7        M 1-12       
152   312 Ashley Toler           F                                US      0:31:13.6 0:31:13.6 10:04 42  49.0       16       F 40-49      
153   134 Becky Hockenberry      F                                US      0:31:14.2 0:31:14.2 10:05 45  50.2       17       F 40-49      
154   118 Andrew Harlfinger      M                                US      0:31:22.2 0:31:22.2 10:07 30  41.3       15       M 30-39      
155   169 Toby Lindsay           M                                US      0:31:24.7 0:31:24.7 10:08 69  54.8       9        M 60-69      
156   293 Sara Stubbs            F                                US      0:31:30.6 0:31:30.6 10:10 40  48.0       18       F 40-49      
157   385 Laura Castleberry      F      Murray              KY    US      0:31:37.4 0:31:37.4 10:12 37  47.2       14       F 30-39      
158   392 Sarah Yontz            F      Black Mountain      NC    US      0:31:50.1 0:31:50.1 10:16 37  46.9       15       F 30-39      
159   343 Abigail Cooley         F                                US      0:31:51.5 0:31:51.5 10:17 43  48.4       19       F 40-49      
160   87  Michael Fenech         M                                US      0:31:54.2 0:31:54.2 10:17 45  44.4       12       M 40-49      
161   66  Jordan Dickerson       F                                US      0:32:02.7 0:32:02.7 10:20 35  46.2       16       F 30-39      
162   33  Ann Buchman            F                                US      0:32:07.4 0:32:07.4 10:22 56  55.0       11       F 50-59      
163   303 Becka Tait             F                                US      0:32:13.4 0:32:13.4 10:24 57  55.5       12       F 50-59      
164   74  Tommy Dugger           M                                US      0:32:17.8 0:32:17.8 10:25 76  58.9       2        M 70-79      
165   10  angela Arellano        F                                US      0:32:18.5 0:32:18.5 10:25 48  49.9       20       F 40-49      
166   304 David Tait             M                                US      0:32:19.3 0:32:19.3 10:26 57  48.0       17       M 50-59      
167   279 Joe Smith              M                                US      0:32:28.3 0:32:23.8 10:27 38  41.6       16       M 30-39      
168   220 Alana Nelson           F                                US      0:32:43.4 0:32:40.8 10:33 29  45.0       14       F 19-29      
169   278 Erin Smela             F                                US      0:32:43.7 0:32:41.7 10:33 37  45.6       17       F 30-39      
170   46  Kathryn Carmical       F                                US      0:32:44.0 0:32:41.4 10:33 31  45.0       18       F 30-39      
171       Alan Pierce            M      Apalachicola        FL    US      0:32:45.2 0:32:45.2 10:34 63  49.8       10       M 60-69      
172   168 Annika L'Ecuyer        F                                US      0:32:48.7 0:32:48.7 10:35 41  46.3       21       F 40-49      
173   140 Carrie Hoyle           F                                US      0:32:51.5 0:32:51.5 10:36 34  45.0       19       F 30-39      
174   327 Bethany Watson         F                                US      0:32:56.6 0:32:56.6 10:38 36  45.1       20       F 30-39      
175   262 Yluminada Salas        F                                US      0:32:58.6 0:32:58.6 10:38 39  45.6       21       F 30-39      
176   344 Emily Epley            F                                US      0:32:59.4 0:32:58.0 10:38 21  44.6       15       F 19-29      
177   81  A. Emaus               M                                US      0:33:00.0 0:33:00.0 10:39 9   49.2       8        M 1-12       
178   185 Thomson Lee Marchbanks M                                US      0:33:01.9 0:33:01.9 10:39 31  39.3       17       M 30-39      
179   111 Angela Greer           F                                US      0:33:09.3 0:33:09.3 10:42 36  44.8       22       F 30-39      
180   85  Johnnie Featherston    M                                US      0:33:09.4 0:33:09.4 10:42 42  41.8       13       M 40-49      
181   371 Rebecca Stewart        F      Decatur             GA    US      0:33:11.9 0:33:11.1 10:42 40  45.6       22       F 40-49      
182   221 Lucy Newman            F                                US      0:33:12.5 0:33:12.5 10:43 36  44.7       23       F 30-39      
183   325 Sarah Waterman Manning F                                US      0:33:16.1 0:33:16.1 10:44 35  44.5       24       F 30-39      
184   377 RACHEL MORRIS          F      ASHEVILLE           NC    US      0:33:16.2 0:33:16.2 10:44 35  44.5       25       F 30-39      
185   298 Keith Sutton           M                                US      0:33:19.0 0:33:19.0 10:45 46  42.8       14       M 40-49      
186   142 linda iauch            F                                US      0:33:24.1 0:33:24.1 10:46 69  62.4       6        F 60-69      
187   16  Morgan Barclay         M                                US      0:33:25.5 0:33:25.5 10:47 73  54.2       3        M 70-79      
188   252 Michael Ream           M                                US      0:33:27.5 0:33:27.5 10:48 44  42.0       15       M 40-49      
189   322 Brenda Venhuizen       F                                US      0:33:34.9 0:33:34.9 10:50 59  54.5       13       F 50-59      
190   275 Jennifer Shelton       F                                US      0:33:35.9 0:33:35.9 10:50 26  43.8       16       F 19-29      
191   178 A. Lovelace            F                                US      0:33:39.7 0:33:39.7 10:52 9   53.0       7        F 1-12       
192   94  Ann Fowler             F                                US      0:33:42.0 0:33:33.9 10:50 34  44.0       26       F 30-39      
193   308 Nicola Thompson        F                                US      0:33:42.2 0:33:42.2 10:52 44  46.1       23       F 40-49      
194   144 Ashleigh Jackson       F                                US      0:33:45.7 0:33:45.7 10:53 22  43.6       17       F 19-29      
195   156 Nancy Knights          F                                US      0:33:49.1 0:33:49.1 10:55 62  56.2       7        F 60-69      
196   337 Deborah Williams       F                                US      0:33:49.1 0:33:49.1 10:55 64  57.6       8        F 60-69      
197   130 Rita Hensley           F                                US      0:33:50.0 0:33:50.0 10:55 55  51.6       14       F 50-59      
198   311 Devin Thorpe           M                                US      0:33:51.1 0:33:51.1 10:55 21  38.2       12       M 19-29      
199   309 John Thorpe            M                                US      0:33:51.2 0:33:51.2 10:55 57  45.9       18       M 50-59      
200   316 Alan Treloar           M                                US      0:33:58.5 0:33:58.5 10:58 71  51.9       4        M 70-79      
201   376 Angela Whalley         F      Duluth              GA    US      0:34:05.5 0:34:05.5 11:00 54  50.6       15       F 50-59      
202   88  A. Fenech              M                                US      0:34:08.8 0:34:08.8 11:01 11  43.6       9        M 1-12       
203   110 Gina Greene Nelkie     F                                US      0:34:11.6 0:34:11.6 11:02 45  45.9       24       F 40-49      
204   197 Montana McPherson      F                                US      0:34:15.0 0:34:15.0 11:03 23  42.9       18       F 19-29      
205   222 Laura Newton           F                                US      0:34:15.4 0:34:15.4 11:03 43  45.0       25       F 40-49      
206   116 Savanna Hall           F                                US      0:34:17.1 0:34:17.1 11:04 24  42.9       19       F 19-29      
207   137 Kendra Holbert         F                                US      0:34:21.5 0:34:21.5 11:05 14  45.7       6        F 13-18      
208   355 Ruth Chewning          F      Brevard             NC    US      0:34:22.2 0:34:22.2 11:05 66  58.2       9        F 60-69      
209   352 Julie Workman          F                                US      0:34:30.8 0:34:30.8 11:08 43  44.7       26       F 40-49      
210   183 Vanessa Maddock        F                                US      0:34:43.2 0:34:43.2 11:12 29  42.4       20       F 19-29      
211   253 Samantha Reynolds      F                                US      0:34:45.1 0:34:45.1 11:13 36  42.7       27       F 30-39      
212   77  E. Durant              F                                US      0:34:45.6 0:34:45.6 11:13 10  49.8       8        F 1-12       
213   217 Michelle Nebrig        F                                US      0:34:51.8 0:34:51.8 11:15 45  45.0       27       F 40-49      
214   39  Lorna Burrell          F                                US      0:34:52.5 0:34:52.5 11:15 55  50.0       16       F 50-59      
215   238 Bryn Peterson          F                                US      0:34:55.2 0:34:55.2 11:16 26  42.1       21       F 19-29      
216   108 Lex Green              M                                US      0:34:56.5 0:34:56.5 11:16 54  43.4       19       M 50-59      
217   82  Erik Emaus             M                                US      0:35:12.1 0:35:12.1 11:21 60  45.2       11       M 60-69      
218   91  Tracie Fisher          F                                US      0:35:16.0 0:35:16.0 11:23 45  44.5       28       F 40-49      
219   48  Kimberly Chamberlain   F                                US      0:35:16.2 0:35:16.2 11:23 49  46.3       29       F 40-49      
220   400 Faith Adams            F      Sanford             NC    US      0:35:17.7 0:35:17.7 11:23 13  45.5       7        F 13-18      
221   129 Jude Henderson         M                                US      0:35:36.0 0:35:36.0 11:29 13  39.4       9        M 13-18      
222   22  Kim Bertram            M                                US      0:35:48.0 0:35:48.0 11:33 67  47.2       12       M 60-69      
223   270 Andrew Scott           M                                US      0:35:52.2 0:35:52.2 11:34 71  49.1       5        M 70-79      
224   241 Megan Pilley           F                                US      0:36:21.6 0:36:21.6 11:44 27  40.5       22       F 19-29      
225   256 Pat Roberts            F                                US      0:36:23.3 0:36:23.3 11:44 64  53.6       10       F 60-69      
226   350 Katie Ripley           F                                US      0:36:33.1 0:36:33.1 11:47 39  41.1       28       F 30-39      
227   143 Nancy Islas            F                                US      0:36:34.8 0:36:34.8 11:48 27  40.2       23       F 19-29      
228   139 Sarah Hood             F                                US      0:36:53.1 0:36:41.7 11:50 33  40.2       29       F 30-39      
229   211 Brooke Moticak         F                                US      0:36:53.1 0:36:41.3 11:50 37  40.7       30       F 30-39      
230   57  Shawntay Cox           F                                US      0:37:05.6 0:37:05.6 11:58 42  41.3       30       F 40-49      
231   246 A. Prince              M                                US      0:37:16.2 0:37:16.2 12:01 8   45.9       10       M 1-12       
232   331 Amy Weaver             F                                US      0:37:16.5 0:37:16.5 12:01 44  41.7       31       F 40-49      
233   363 Sandra Keffer          F      Charlotte           NC    US      0:37:17.2 0:37:17.2 12:02 52  45.2       17       F 50-59      
234   32  Michelle Brown         F                                US      0:37:32.8 0:37:32.8 12:07 53  45.4       18       F 50-59      
235   65  P. Dickens             M                                US      0:37:44.2 0:37:44.2 12:10 8   45.3       11       M 1-12       
236   89  Alexandra Fenech       F                                US      0:38:02.0 0:38:02.0 12:16 46  41.6       32       F 40-49      
237   334 jessica whited         F                                US      0:38:05.6 0:38:05.6 12:17 41  39.9       33       F 40-49      
238   181 Allison Macfie         F                                US      0:38:09.5 0:38:09.5 12:19 40  39.6       34       F 40-49      
239   27  Yvette Brooks          F                                US      0:38:22.8 0:38:22.8 12:23 37  38.9       31       F 30-39      
240   196 Rebecca McKernan       F                                US      0:38:24.1 0:38:24.1 12:23 33  38.4       32       F 30-39      
241   99  Claudia Gavin          F                                US      0:38:32.8 0:38:32.8 12:26 65  51.2       11       F 60-69      
242   214 Breana Murfin          F                                US      0:38:40.9 0:38:40.9 12:29 32  38.1       33       F 30-39      
243   40  Suzanne Byers          F                                US      0:38:41.3 0:38:41.3 12:29 38  38.7       34       F 30-39      
244   41  E. Byers               F                                US      0:38:41.6 0:38:41.6 12:29 8   47.7       9        F 1-12       
245   360 Brooke Coleman         F      Montgomery          AL    US      0:38:43.1 0:38:43.1 12:29 26  38.0       24       F 19-29      
246   365 John Lewis             M      Tampa               FL    US      0:38:44.9 0:38:44.9 12:30 53  38.8       20       M 50-59      
247   364 Betsy Altman           F      TampaTemple Terrace FL    US      0:38:45.0 0:38:45.0 12:30 59  47.2       19       F 50-59      
248   403 Rachael Corfey         F      Allendale           MI    US      0:38:46.3 0:38:46.3 12:30 27  37.9       25       F 19-29      
249   234 Kyndall Padgett        F                                US      0:38:53.6 0:38:53.6 12:33 15  39.7       8        F 13-18      
250   38  Elena Bumgarner        F                                US      0:38:53.8 0:38:53.8 12:33 14  40.4       9        F 13-18      
251   330 Benjamin Wayne         M                                US      0:39:23.0 0:39:23.0 12:42 15  34.1       10       M 13-18      
252   63  Teresa Curto           F                                US      0:39:42.3 0:39:42.3 12:48 55  44.0       20       F 50-59      
253   389 David Slobodin         M      Asheville           NC    US      0:39:57.9 0:39:57.9 12:54 80  51.7       1        M 80-84      
254   329 Jeanette Wayne         F                                US      0:40:00.1 0:40:00.1 12:54 56  44.2       21       F 50-59      
255   216 Barbara Narron         F                                US      0:40:01.2 0:40:01.2 12:55 60  46.3       12       F 60-69      
256   174 Craig Long             M                                US      0:40:01.8 0:40:01.8 12:55 68  42.6       13       M 60-69      
257   71  MJ Dobbins             F                                US      0:40:04.8 0:40:04.8 12:56 71  53.5       1        F 70-79      
258   235 Lyndsey Parham         F                                US      0:40:22.9 0:40:20.8 13:01 35  36.7       35       F 30-39      
259   204 Josh Mimken            M                                US      0:40:23.0 0:40:20.0 13:01 32  32.3       18       M 30-39      
260   272 Dyani Seymour          F                                US      0:40:37.3 0:40:37.3 13:06 42  37.7       35       F 40-49      
261   268 Stephanie Schou        F                                US      0:40:46.9 0:40:46.9 13:09 27  36.1       26       F 19-29      
262   267 Pamela Schou           F                                US      0:40:47.0 0:40:47.0 13:09 55  42.8       22       F 50-59      
263   341 Laura Yontz            F                                US      0:40:55.4 0:40:55.4 13:12 65  48.3       13       F 60-69      
264   289 Jennifer Stevens       F                                US      0:41:10.9 0:41:10.9 13:17 48  39.2       36       F 40-49      
265   200 Cherry Meier           F                                US      0:41:11.6 0:41:11.6 13:17 72  52.8       2        F 70-79      
266   431 a a                    M      kjh                 HI    US      0:41:36.3 0:41:34.7 13:25 907            3        No Age Given 
267   62  Tom Curry              M                                US      0:41:37.5 0:41:35.8 13:25 48  34.8       16       M 40-49      
268   194 Melanie Mckague        F                                US      0:42:22.6 0:42:22.6 13:40 60  43.7       14       F 60-69      
269   261 Larry Rostetter        M                                US      0:42:23.0 0:42:23.0 13:40 80  48.8       2        M 80-84      
270   177 C. Lovelace            F                                US      0:42:39.8 0:42:39.8 13:46 7   44.9       10       F 1-12       
271   190 Martha Marshall        F                                US      0:42:48.0 0:42:48.0 13:48 74  52.4       3        F 70-79      
272   264 Felicia Sanchez        F                                US      0:42:51.2 0:42:51.2 13:49 41  35.5       37       F 40-49      
273   50  Paige Chumley          F                                US      0:43:00.4 0:43:00.4 13:52 43  35.9       38       F 40-49      
274   101 Ann Gerlach            F                                US      0:43:00.4 0:43:00.4 13:52 70  49.2       4        F 70-79      
275   21  Holly Bertram          F                                US      0:43:16.0 0:43:16.0 13:57 68  47.5       15       F 60-69      
276   162 Carol Lager            F                                US      0:43:45.2 0:43:45.2 14:07 75  52.0       5        F 70-79      
277   215 Teresa Murphy          F                                US      0:44:10.5 0:44:10.5 14:15 49  36.9       39       F 40-49      
278   208 Jamie Moore            F                                US      0:44:10.7 0:44:10.7 14:15 56  40.0       23       F 50-59      
279   112 James Griffin          M                                US      0:44:11.0 0:44:11.0 14:15 40  30.9       17       M 40-49      
280   172 Ginna Lohmann          F                                US      0:44:12.9 0:44:12.9 14:16 30  33.3       36       F 30-39      
281   170 Josh Lohmann           M                                US      0:44:13.4 0:44:13.4 14:16 34  29.7       19       M 30-39      
282   171 Sierra Lohmann         F                                US      0:44:13.8 0:44:13.8 14:16 33  33.3       37       F 30-39      
283       Diane Nelson           F      Brevard             NC    US      0:44:51.4 0:44:51.4 14:28 42  34.1       40       F 40-49      
284   266 Kim Schafer            F                                US      0:44:52.0 0:44:45.8 14:26 49  36.5       41       F 40-49      
285   114 Kevin Griffin          M                                US      0:45:01.4 0:45:01.4 14:31 54  33.7       21       M 50-59      
286   362 John Davis             M      Brevard             NC    US      0:45:01.6 0:45:01.6 14:31 84  51.2       3        M 80-84      
287   132 Jerry Hiatt            M                                US      0:46:46.8 0:46:46.8 15:05 80  44.2       4        M 80-84      
288   260 Leah Rosenheck         F                                US      0:47:48.8 0:47:48.8 15:25 55  36.5       24       F 50-59      
289   92  Robin Fishman          F                                US      0:47:49.2 0:47:49.2 15:26 60  38.7       16       F 60-69      
290   287 Anjannette Spears      F                                US      0:48:01.4 0:48:01.4 15:29 46  32.9       42       F 40-49      
291   136 Gabriel Hoffman        M                                US      0:48:04.1 0:48:04.1 15:30 21  26.9       13       M 19-29      
292   128 G. Hazlett             M                                US      0:48:04.4 0:48:04.4 15:30 11  31.0       12       M 1-12       
293   163 Willie Lager           M                                US      0:48:19.0 0:48:19.0 15:35 78  40.9       6        M 70-79      
294   218 Louis Negron           M                                US      0:48:24.7 0:48:24.7 15:37 46  29.5       18       M 40-49      
295   242 Adrianne Pinkney       F                                US      0:48:24.8 0:48:24.8 15:37 33  30.5       38       F 30-39      
296   226 Alicia O'Shields       F                                US      0:48:29.1 0:48:29.1 15:38 42  31.6       43       F 40-49      
297   336 Ernest Williams        M                                US      0:48:30.0 0:48:30.0 15:39 59  32.5       22       M 50-59      
298   135 Tye Hoffman            F                                US      0:48:33.1 0:48:33.1 15:40 22  30.3       27       F 19-29      
299   173 Jane-Marie Lollis      F                                US      0:48:45.6 0:48:45.6 15:44 36  30.5       39       F 30-39      
300   228 Courtney Owen          F                                US      0:48:52.5 0:48:52.5 15:46 29  30.1       28       F 19-29      
301   292 Donna Stroup           F                                US      0:48:52.7 0:48:52.7 15:46 52  34.5       25       F 50-59      
302   158 DINORAH KRANKER        F                                US      0:48:59.4 0:48:59.4 15:48 80  50.3       1        F 80-84      
303   335 K. Whitmire            F                                US      0:49:00.0 0:49:00.0 15:48 6   40.8       11       F 1-12       
304   297 Brooke Summey          F                                US      0:49:00.0 0:49:00.0 15:48 37  30.4       40       F 30-39      
305   339 Jamie Wilson           M                                US      0:49:00.3 0:49:00.3 15:48 46  29.1       19       M 40-49      
306   127 Kathleen Haynes        F                                US      0:49:01.2 0:48:52.8 15:46 42  31.3       44       F 40-49      
307   93  Buckley Foster         M                                US      0:49:02.8 0:48:53.7 15:46 74  37.6       7        M 70-79      
308   213 Thela Murdock          F                                US      0:49:20.3 0:49:20.3 15:55 48  32.7       45       F 40-49      
309   382 TL Smith               F      Brevard             NC    US      0:49:23.8 0:49:23.8 15:56 47  32.3       46       F 40-49      
310   240 Robin J Phillips       F                                US      0:49:47.0 0:49:47.0 16:04 63  38.7       17       F 60-69      
311   70  Richard Dobbins        M                                US      0:49:55.3 0:49:55.3 16:06 69  34.5       14       M 60-69      
312   257 Tom Roberts            M                                US      0:49:55.6 0:49:55.6 16:06 65  33.2       15       M 60-69      
313   86  Nyla Feeney            F                                US      0:49:58.6 0:49:58.6 16:07 22  29.4       29       F 19-29      
314   310 Kim Thorpe             F                                US      0:49:58.7 0:49:58.7 16:07 51  33.4       26       F 50-59      
315   149 Sahara Justus          F                                US      0:50:06.0 0:50:06.0 16:10 19  29.4       30       F 19-29      
316   100 Lynn Genevish          F                                US      0:50:26.6 0:50:26.6 16:16 56  35.0       27       F 50-59      
317   9   Rhonda Amato           F                                US      0:51:07.0 0:51:07.0 16:29 70  41.4       6        F 70-79      
318   131 Donna Hiatt            F                                US      0:51:22.0 0:51:22.0 16:34 79  47.2       7        F 70-79      
319   384 Lindsay Ford           F      Brevard             NC    US      0:51:51.5 0:51:45.2 16:42 33  28.5       41       F 30-39      
320   396 Palmer Ritchie         F      Lake Toxaway        NC    US      0:51:52.2 0:51:45.1 16:42 59  35.4       28       F 50-59      
321   380 Linda Edmonds          F      Lake Toxaway        NC    US      0:52:05.7 0:51:59.6 16:46 55  33.6       29       F 50-59      
322   387 Suzanne Skyterra       F      Lake Toxaway        NC    US      0:52:06.8 0:51:59.6 16:46 50  31.7       30       F 50-59      
323   388 Cari Davine            F      Lake Toxaway        NC    US      0:52:07.1 0:52:00.5 16:47 42  29.4       47       F 40-49      
324   381 Matt Morrissey         M      Lake Toxaway        NC    US      0:52:07.3 0:52:00.0 16:46 27  24.9       14       M 19-29      
325   195 Bob Mckague            M                                US      0:53:13.4 0:53:13.4 17:10 65  31.2       16       M 60-69      
326   126 Lauren Hayes           F                                US      0:53:26.1 0:53:26.1 17:14 28  27.5       31       F 19-29      
327   125 Travis Hayes           M                                US      0:53:28.7 0:53:28.7 17:15 28  24.2       15       M 19-29      
328   201 Beverly Melenyzer      F                                US      0:53:31.5 0:53:31.5 17:16 68  38.4       18       F 60-69      
329   97  stacey gash            F                                US      0:53:37.3 0:53:37.3 17:18 48  30.1       48       F 40-49      
330   273 melany sferrazza       F                                US      0:53:37.4 0:53:37.4 17:18 33  27.5       42       F 30-39      
331   301 Jared Swenson          M                                US      0:55:16.1 0:55:05.9 17:46 30  23.5       20       M 30-39      
332   145 Matthew Johnson        M                                US      0:55:17.2 0:55:08.0 17:47 32  23.6       21       M 30-39      
333   283 Christine Smith        F                                US      0:55:42.9 0:55:39.1 17:57 56  31.7       31       F 50-59      
334   164 Donez Lance            F                                US      0:56:49.6 0:56:46.2 18:19 56  31.1       32       F 50-59      
335   230 Emily Owens            F                                US      0:57:25.1 0:57:25.1 18:31 29  25.6       32       F 19-29      
336   282 Lechai Smith           F                                US      0:57:25.8 0:57:25.8 18:32 37  26.0       43       F 30-39      
337   18  Sarah Bauer            F                                US      0:57:32.5 0:57:32.5 18:34 24  25.6       33       F 19-29      
338   153 Carole Kitchen         F                                US      0:57:32.6 0:57:32.6 18:34 53  29.7       33       F 50-59      
339   333 Mindy Weldon           F                                US      0:58:14.4 0:58:14.4 18:47 54  29.6       34       F 50-59      
340   239 terri pett             M                                US      0:58:15.0 0:58:15.0 18:47 66  28.7       17       M 60-69      
341   286 Samuel Snyder          M                                US      0:59:11.6 0:59:11.6 19:06 69  29.1       18       M 60-69      
342   159 RICHARD KRANKER        M                                US      1:00:06.9 1:00:06.9 19:24 88  44.2       1        M 85-99      
343   160 Mike Kuhne             M                                US      1:00:07.8 1:00:07.8 19:24 70  29.0       8        M 70-79      
344   151 Sam King               M                                US      1:00:07.8 1:00:07.8 19:24 36  22.1       22       M 30-39      
345   280 Liz Smith              F                                US      1:00:28.0 1:00:22.0 19:28 41  25.2       49       F 40-49      
346   191 Jonathan McCall        M                                US      1:00:39.9 1:00:39.9 19:34 40  22.5       20       M 40-49      
347   83  Derrick Fairchild      M                                US      1:01:01.9 1:01:01.9 19:41 37  21.9       23       M 30-39      
348   52  Jonathan Coggins       M                                US      1:01:03.9 1:01:03.9 19:42 28  21.2       16       M 19-29      
349   291 J. Stricklin           M                                US      1:01:06.9 1:01:06.9 19:43 11  24.4       13       M 1-12       
350   302 Andrew Szott           M                                US      1:01:12.8 1:01:12.8 19:45 53  24.6       23       M 50-59      
351   281 Tyler Smith            M                                US      1:01:32.0 1:01:32.0 19:51 24  21.0       17       M 19-29      
352   8   Ashleigh Alquiza       F                                US      1:03:08.2 1:03:08.2 20:22 25  23.3       34       F 19-29      
353   223 Romona Newton          F                                US      1:05:11.4 1:05:11.4 21:02 55  26.8       35       F 50-59      
354   314 Carolyn Trapp          F                                US      1:05:11.9 1:05:10.7 21:02 65  30.3       19       F 60-69      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Daniel Hopkins 391 17  1       M      Lincolnton NC US 15:52.9 
2     Philip Latter  347 37  2       M        US             16:02.6 
3     Chris Upton    319 15  3       M        US             16:46.0 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Eliza Parker   236 27  5       F        US     18:52.5 
2     Leah Nicholson 224 31  6       F        US     19:55.8 
3     Carrie Meng    348 41  9       F        US     20:37.9 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Aiden Winkler 433     63      M                24:16.6 
2     Noah Winkler  432     80      M                25:40.2 
3     a a           431 907 266     M      kjh HI US 41:36.3 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     E. Bahnson 14  11  26      M        US          22:11.8 
2     A. Salman  263 10  49      M        US          23:44.2 
3     D. POWELL  379 9   50      M      Brevard NC US 23:44.2 


Male 13 to 18
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Nathanael Leclercq 167 15  23      M        US              21:54.8 
2     Ethan Barbier      402 16  35      M      King George VA US 22:52.9 
3     Seth VanWyck       321 14  38      M        US              23:02.1 


Male 19 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Brandon Paffile 398 24  12      M      Brevard NC US  20:57.1 
2     Jackson Faught  84  25  13      M        US           21:05.1 
3     Travis Frazier  354 29  20      M      West End NC US 21:24.5 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jeff Ford    386 31  4       M      Brevard NC US 18:21.5 
2     Paul Buckley 36  36  7       M        US          20:18.1 
3     Jon Lucas    179 32  31      M        US          22:36.7 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jay Morphis    209 45  8       M        US     20:27.1 
2     marco brancker 25  45  21      M        US     21:29.9 
3     George Otanic  227 47  30      M        US     22:26.6 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tom Champagne 49  57  11      M        US     20:52.6 
2     Brian Plumley 244 53  14      M        US     21:09.0 
3     Mark Hall     115 57  16      M        US     21:16.0 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     LINCOLN CROSSE 61  60  19      M        US                 21:23.3 
2     Eric Smith     284 61  29      M        US                 22:26.4 
3     Stephen Smutz  375 60  60      M      Hendersonville NC US 24:09.4 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Bobby King     397 71  134     M      Brevard NC US 29:52.1 
2     Tommy Dugger   74  76  164     M        US          32:17.8 
3     Morgan Barclay 16  73  187     M        US          33:25.5 


Male 80 to 84
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     David Slobodin  389 80  253     M      Asheville NC US 39:57.9 
2     Larry Rostetter 261 80  269     M        US            42:23.0 
3     John Davis      362 84  286     M      Brevard NC US   45:01.6 


Male 85 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     RICHARD KRANKER 159 88  342     M        US     1:00:06.9 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     C. West   359 11  66      F      Charleston SC US 24:44.0 
2     S. Watson 328 11  73      F        US             25:16.4 
3     K. Emaus  80  10  77      F        US             25:29.2 


Female 13 to 18
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lillie Siniard    276 17  15      F        US             21:14.2 
2     Katherine Hopkins 395 14  18      F      Lincolnton NC US 21:19.7 
3     Emma Coye         59  15  28      F        US             22:20.9 


Female 19 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sarah Bailey       15  25  33      F        US     22:45.2 
2     Emily Goff         102 29  56      F        US     23:53.7 
3     Alexis Marianiello 186 26  57      F        US     23:55.5 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jessica Payne         237 33  10      F        US     20:48.9 
2     Lauren Stanfield      288 30  27      F        US     22:18.2 
3     Molly McGowan Gorsuch 193 31  36      F        US     23:00.9 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Valerie Gortmaker 107 43  17      F        US     21:17.7 
2     Sherry Stoneman   290 44  43      F        US     23:18.4 
3     Ellen Maddock     182 40  47      F        US     23:37.6 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Susan Garland 96  51  58      F        US             23:57.5 
2     Sue Maley     184 55  96      F        US             26:26.6 
3     Liz Skillern  370 56  100     F      Shenandoah IA US 26:42.7 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Janet Bensley 20  66  25      F        US     22:07.8 
2     Susan Smith   285 61  105     F        US     26:56.0 
3     Trissa King   152 62  106     F        US     26:56.3 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     MJ Dobbins      71  71  257     F        US     40:04.8 
2     Cherry Meier    200 72  265     F        US     41:11.6 
3     Martha Marshall 190 74  271     F        US     42:48.0 


Female 80 to 84
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     DINORAH KRANKER 158 80  302     F        US     48:59.4 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.