Results For
Ezra J. Hartke Race for Hope

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name              Gender City        State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ================= ====== =========== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1741 Sean Magee        M      Dayton      OH    US      0:18:37.2 0:18:33.8 5:58  26  69.9       1        M 18-30  
2     1776 Daniel Sullivan   M      Kettering   OH    US      0:19:41.1 0:19:37.3 6:19  37  68.4       1        M 31-45  
3     1751 Mark Murray       M      Clayton     OH    US      0:20:15.7 0:20:10.7 6:30  14  67.9       1        M 0-17   
4     1731 Evan Joins        M      Troy        OH    US      0:21:55.8 0:21:52.3 7:02  16  60.6       2        M 0-17   
5     1735 Bradford Kenney   M      Dayton      OH    US      0:22:01.8 0:21:53.6 7:03  56  70.6       1        M 46-60  
6     1766 Jim Salyer        M      Tipp City   OH    US      0:22:26.2 0:22:22.4 7:12  52  67.0       2        M 46-60  
7     1896 Katie Van Oss     F                                0:23:01.3 0:22:56.0 7:23  36  65.0       1        F 31-45  
8     1726 Grant Hutchison   M      Dayton      OH    US      0:23:16.3 0:23:16.3 7:29  25  55.8       2        M 18-30  
9     1783 James Van Oss     M      Tipp City   OH    US      0:25:11.0 0:25:05.5 8:05  40  54.7       2        M 31-45  
10    1764 Ben Ruffin        M      MiamisburgM OH    US      0:25:25.2 0:25:05.8 8:05  30  51.9       3        M 18-30  
11    1758 Miriam Paulus     F      Dayton      OH    US      0:25:16.7 0:25:08.9 8:06  66  79.5       1        F 61-99  
12    1756 Andrew O'Reilly   M      London      OH    US      0:27:08.9 0:26:35.2 8:33  28  48.8       4        M 18-30  
13    1782 Alvin Tucker      M      Dayton      OH    US      0:26:52.2 0:26:44.0 8:36  67  63.4       1        M 61-99  
14    1730 Brian Joins       M      Troy        OH    US      0:26:51.8 0:26:48.2 8:38  44  52.6       3        M 31-45  
15    1746 Colleen McNamara  F      Dayton      OH    US      0:27:03.7 0:26:55.6 8:40  56  65.7       1        F 46-60  
16    1897 Samantha Farling  F                                0:27:06.0 0:26:59.0 8:41  27  54.7       1        F 18-30  
17    1701 Brigitte Eric     F      Vandalia    OH    US      0:27:07.8 0:26:59.1 8:41  33  54.8       2        F 31-45  
18    1773 Larry Smith       M      Dayton      OH    US      0:27:10.9 0:27:03.9 8:43  58  58.1       3        M 46-60  
19    1772 Joel Slyman       M      Dayton      OH    US      0:27:07.8 0:27:07.8 8:44  29  47.9       5        M 18-30  
20    1688 Sharon Chagoyan   F      Vandalia    OH    US      0:27:53.0 0:27:47.6 8:57  58  65.1       2        F 46-60  
21    2089 Jody Willoughby   F                                0:29:38.1 0:29:38.1 9:32  40  51.2       3        F 31-45  
22    1716 Ruth Henkaline    F      Dayton      OH    US      0:29:57.9 0:29:40.9 9:33  44  52.5       4        F 31-45  
23    1790 Cassie Zerkle     F      Tipp City   OH    US      0:31:20.5 0:30:45.2 9:54  29  48.0       2        F 18-30  
24    1690 Katelyn Chester   F      New Holland OH    US      0:31:12.5 0:31:12.5 10:03 30  47.3       3        F 18-30  
25    1708 Tabatha Gronski   F      Tipp City   OH    US      0:31:52.4 0:31:23.5 10:06 27  47.0       4        F 18-30  
26    1755 Michelle Oliver   F      Versailles  OH    US      0:32:19.4 0:32:13.6 10:22 40  47.1       5        F 31-45  
27    1759 Jessica Pierre    F      Tipp City   OH    US      0:32:29.1 0:32:19.1 10:24 29  45.7       5        F 18-30  
28    1775 Daniela Sowers    F      Dayton      OH    US      0:33:21.5 0:33:07.0 10:40 48  48.8       3        F 46-60  
29    1763 Alison Ruffin     F      MiamisburgM OH    US      0:33:29.5 0:33:09.6 10:40 30  44.5       6        F 18-30  
30    1700 Rebecca Eichhorn  F      Troy        OH    US      0:33:47.8 0:33:13.0 10:41 37  45.1       6        F 31-45  
31    1780 Mark Thomas       M      Greenville  OH    US      0:34:36.9 0:33:23.5 10:45 46  42.9       4        M 46-60  
32    1769 Kate Schuster     F      Dayton      OH    US      0:34:46.2 0:34:07.7 10:59 30  43.3       7        F 18-30  
33    1777 A. Thomas         F      Greenville  OH    US      0:34:26.3 0:34:16.8 11:02 8   54.2       1        F 0-17   
34    2086 K. Mead           F                                0:34:25.4 0:34:25.4 11:05 8   53.9       2        F 0-17   
35    1684 Caroline Berning  F      Tipp City   OH    US      0:35:06.4 0:34:44.4 11:11 31  42.5       7        F 31-45  
36    2088 Lauren Foster     F                                0:36:17.1 0:36:17.1 11:41 34  40.9       8        F 31-45  
37    1702 James Eric        M      Vandalia    OH    US      0:36:35.3 0:36:18.1 11:41 33  36.2       4        M 31-45  
38    1710 A. Gutman         F      Troy        OH    US      0:37:36.5 0:37:21.4 12:01 5   56.4       3        F 0-17   
39    1709 Alex Gutman       M      Troy        OH    US      0:37:36.9 0:37:21.5 12:01 35  35.5       5        M 31-45  
40    1697 Julie Dennison    F      Tipp City   OH    US      0:38:09.5 0:37:47.7 12:10 40  40.1       9        F 31-45  
41    1899 Sharon Farling    F                                0:40:01.8 0:40:01.8 12:53 56  44.2       4        F 46-60  
42    1679 Linda Ares        F      Tipp City   OH    US      0:41:09.0 0:40:45.5 13:07 65  48.4       2        F 61-99  
43    1683 Adam Berning      M      Tipp City   OH    US      0:42:10.5 0:41:34.9 13:23 33  31.6       6        M 31-45  
44    1768 SHARI SCHARRER    F      Dayton      OH    US      0:43:58.5 0:43:46.0 14:05 59  41.9       5        F 46-60  
45    1767 Ric Scharrer      M      Dayton      OH    US      0:43:58.6 0:43:58.6 14:09 66  38.2       2        M 61-99  
46    1791 Luke Zerkle       M      Tipp City   OH    US      0:44:57.3 0:44:23.2 14:17 27  29.3       6        M 18-30  
47    1774 Jennifer Solanics F      Dayton      OH    US      0:46:29.4 0:46:10.7 14:52 28  32.0       8        F 18-30  
48    1704 Mark Fiebelkorn   M      Beavercreek OH    US      0:46:29.6 0:46:29.6 14:58 35  28.5       7        M 31-45  
49    1686 Jennifer Bryant   F      London      OH    US      0:54:00.6 0:53:29.7 17:13 28  27.6       9        F 18-30  
50    1713 W. Gutman         M      Troy        OH    US      0:58:54.2 0:57:55.3 18:39 3              3        M 0-17   
51    1711 E. Gutman         F      Troy        OH    US      0:58:54.2 0:57:55.4 18:39 1              4        F 0-17   
52    2090 Daniel Ratliff    M                                0:58:57.1 0:58:57.1 18:58 47  24.5       5        M 46-60  
53    1712 Erin Gutman       F      Troy        OH    US      1:00:11.7 0:59:12.4 19:03 32  25.0       10       F 31-45  


Male 17 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Mark Murray 1751 14  3       M      Clayton OH US 20:10.7 


Male 18 to 30
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sean Magee 1741 26  1       M      Dayton OH US 18:33.8 


Male 31 to 45
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Daniel Sullivan 1776 37  2       M      Kettering OH US 19:37.3 


Male 46 to 60
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Bradford Kenney 1735 56  5       M      Dayton OH US 21:53.6 


Male 61 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Alvin Tucker 1782 67  13      M      Dayton OH US 26:44 


Female 17 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     A. Thomas 1777 8   33      F      Greenville OH US 34:16.8 


Female 18 to 30
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Samantha Farling 1897 27  16      F               26:59 


Female 31 to 45
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Katie Van Oss 1896 36  7       F               22:56 


Female 46 to 60
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Colleen McNamara 1746 56  15      F      Dayton OH US 26:55.6 


Female 61 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Miriam Paulus 1758 66  11      F      Dayton OH US 25:08.9 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.