MEC Barrie Race TWO

Sat May 11, 2019 Springwater, ON CA N1E4P9 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                       Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ===== ========================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     9958  Josh Stevens               M      Huntsville                  21:55.9   21:55.9   4:23  23  59.2       1        M Open   
2     9981  Spencer Gauthier           M                                  22:49.4   22:49.4   4:34                 2        M Open   
3     9972  Grayson Inch               M                                  23:02.9   23:02.9   4:37                 3        M Open   
4     9945  Gary Pluim                 M      Barrie                      23:16.8   23:15.8   4:39  48  62.5       1        M 40-49  
5     9970  Caleb Bergman              M                                  23:45.0   23:45.0   4:45                 1        M 0- 1   
6     9488  Cole Sheppard              M                                  23:46.1   23:46.1   4:45  24  54.6       1        M 20-29  
7     9447  Jeff Flindall              M      Barrie                      23:49.1   23:49.1   4:46  54  63.9       1        M 50-59  
8     9974  Gillian House              F                                  24:48.8   24:48.7   4:58                 1        F Open   
9     9922  Kyla Martin                F      Ardagh Bluffs               24:51.7   24:51.7   4:58  13  64.8       2        F Open   
10    9951  Adam Moore                 M      Barrie                      25:12.4   25:12.4   5:03                 2        M 0- 1   
11    9954  Brad Horn                  M                                  25:23.4   25:23.4   5:04                 3        M 0- 1   
12    9908  Colt Penrose               M                                  26:48.5   26:43.5   5:21  15  50.3       1        M 10-19  
13    9493  Kyle Manwell               M                                  26:59.1   26:58.0   5:24  14  50.8       2        M 10-19  
14    9484  Mia Cadieux                F                                  27:04.5   27:03.4   5:25  19  54.6       3        F Open   
15    9494  D. Manwell                 M                                  27:46.7   27:46.4   5:33  12  52.0       3        M 10-19  
16    9978  Mark Porte                 M                                  27:50.6   27:48.1   5:34                 4        M 0- 1   
17    5316  Brandon Schmidt            M      Oro-Medonte   ON    CA      28:08.7   28:08.7   5:38  40  48.7       5        M 0- 1   
18    9929  Taylor Haw                 M                                  28:23.2   28:21.1   5:41  17  46.2       4        M 10-19  
19    5336  Lindsay Grasmeyer          F                                  28:33.7   28:33.7   5:43  35  52.1       1        F 30-39  
20    9911  C. Trapper                 M                                  28:44.5   28:44.5   5:45  10  54.0       5        M 10-19  
21    9418  Jon Ennis                  M                                  28:54.8   28:54.8   5:47  37  46.4       1        M 30-39  
22    5344  Jamie Cable                M                                  28:59.1   28:57.0   5:47  35  45.8       2        M 30-39  
23    5335  Katie Grasmeyer            F                                  29:01.9   29:01.9   5:49  34  51.1       2        F 30-39  
24    9980  Jacob Bondl                M                                  29:04.1   29:02.7   5:49                 6        M 0- 1   
25    9492  Kate Manwell               F                                  29:07.8   29:04.9   5:49  46  54.5       1        F 40-49  
26    9976  Jordan Ellis               M                                  29:11.5   29:08.8   5:50                 7        M 0- 1   
27    9927  Phil Dallimore             M                                  29:18.4   29:17.4   5:52  50  50.4       2        M 50-59  
28    9461  Kelly Famiglietti          F                                  29:24.1   29:20.9   5:52  43  52.7       2        F 40-49  
29    9495  G. Manwell                 M                                  29:30.2   29:27.0   5:54  10  52.7       6        M 10-19  
30    9491  Stuart Manwell             M                                  29:31.2   29:27.8   5:54  45  48.3       2        M 40-49  
31    9921  Sarah Martin               F                                  29:32.4   29:30.7   5:54  42  52.0       3        F 40-49  
32    5323  Tony Podziemski            M      Barrie                      30:11.2   30:08.7   6:02  58  52.1       3        M 50-59  
33    9930  Colin Sinclair             M                                  30:22.0   30:08.7   6:02  13  46.6       7        M 10-19  
34    9957  Catherine O'Connell        F      Barrie                      30:13.1   30:09.7   6:02  46  52.6       4        F 40-49  
35    9436  Josh Ellis                 M      Guelph                      30:30.9   30:27.0   6:05  31  42.9       3        M 30-39  
36    9965  Jaxon Coe                  M                                  30:37.1   30:36.0   6:07                 8        M 0- 1   
37    9468  Eric Chudzinski            M                                  30:57.6   30:50.0   6:10  30  42.2       4        M 30-39  
38    9944  Sean Rootham               M                                  31:26.7   31:23.8   6:17  43  44.6       3        M 40-49  
39    9464  Terry Ip                   M                                  31:49.3   31:44.6   6:21  37  42.3       5        M 30-39  
40    9430  Jonathan Bruner            M                                  31:53.1   31:45.1   6:21  47  45.4       4        M 40-49  
41    9448  Mike Coe                   M                                  31:46.8   31:46.8   6:22  50  46.4       4        M 50-59  
42    5320  Luis Garces                M      Oro Medonte                 31:55.8   31:52.8   6:23  48  45.6       5        M 40-49  
43    9932  N. Pechkovsky              M      Assikinak                   32:03.0   32:03.0   6:25  12  45.0       8        M 10-19  
44    9423  Katie Smith                F                                  32:14.8   32:10.8   6:26  13  50.1       1        F 10-19  
45    9463  Duncan Dechastelain        M                                  32:14.8   32:10.8   6:26  54  47.3       5        M 50-59  
46    9959  Ethan Catallo              M                                  32:40.3   32:36.8   6:31                 9        M 0- 1   
47    9910  Jordan Malnick             M                                  32:49.4   32:39.9   6:32  26  39.7       2        M 20-29  
48    9923  Alyssa Weir                F                                  32:46.8   32:41.6   6:32  31  45.2       3        F 30-39  
49    9977  Austin Leyte               M                                  33:10.7   33:04.3   6:37                 10       M 0- 1   
50    9469  D. Pring                   M                                  33:11.7   33:11.7   6:38  12  43.5       9        M 10-19  
51    9446  Charlene Richter           F                                  33:37.3   33:11.7   6:38  36  44.9       4        F 30-39  
52    9473  Wes Byleveld               M      Newmarket                   33:36.6   33:25.6   6:41  43  41.9       6        M 40-49  
53    9931  Ayako Horiguchi            F                                  33:35.2   33:30.3   6:42  48  48.3       5        F 40-49  
54    9979  Lisa Reynolds              F                                  33:39.8   33:32.0   6:43                 1        F 0- 1   
55    6878  Charlene Wilhelm           F      Loretto                     33:49.5   33:45.4   6:45  59  54.3       1        F 50-59  
56    9483  Patrick Cadieux            M                                  33:51.6   33:46.2   6:45  49  43.3       7        M 40-49  
57    9419  Aaron Miceli               M      Alliston                    33:53.9   33:49.5   6:46  40  40.6       8        M 40-49  
58    9960  Meredith Catallo           F                                  33:57.4   33:53.8   6:47                 2        F 0- 1   
59    5346  Simon Kennedy              M                                  34:05.0   34:00.5   6:48  51  43.7       6        M 50-59  
60    9948  Matthew Walichnowsky       M                                  34:06.8   34:00.7   6:48                 11       M 0- 1   
61    9917  Shelley Watson             F                                  34:05.9   34:03.8   6:49  40  44.5       6        F 40-49  
62    9916  Alex Unwin                 F                                  34:05.9   34:03.9   6:49  30  43.3       5        F 30-39  
63    9975  Georgia House              F                                  34:11.0   34:11.0   6:50                 3        F 0- 1   
64    9915  Cassandra Costello         F                                  34:36.4   34:28.8   6:54  30  42.8       6        F 30-39  
65    9941  Jeff Sacerty               M                                  34:50.1   34:44.6   6:57  31  37.6       6        M 30-39  
66    9450  Jill Foley                 F                                  35:02.0   34:56.0   6:59  38  43.0       7        F 30-39  
67    9963  Tristan Derry              M                                  35:27.0   35:09.1   7:02                 12       M 0- 1   
68    5326  Izabela Milliard           F                                  35:25.0   35:13.7   7:03  37  42.5       8        F 30-39  
69    7904  Kristin Pechkovsky         F                                  35:21.9   35:15.9   7:03  49  46.4       7        F 40-49  
70    9946  James Hoysa                M      Milton                      35:28.2   35:21.3   7:04  45  40.2       9        M 40-49  
71    9414  Tom White                  M                                  35:41.5   35:31.2   7:06  65  46.9       1        M 60-69  
72    9460  Brad Wigner                M                                  35:46.8   35:37.2   7:08  35  37.2       7        M 30-39  
73    9964  Tanner Coe                 M                                  35:39.4   35:38.3   7:08                 13       M 0- 1   
74    9935  M. Woodley                 F                                  35:57.9   35:50.9   7:10  10  48.5       2        F 10-19  
75    9914  V. Baker                   F                                  35:58.2   35:51.1   7:10  11  47.1       3        F 10-19  
76    9909  Al Penrose                 M                                  36:03.9   35:58.0   7:12  53  42.0       7        M 50-59  
77    5328  William McDermott          M      Barrie                      36:03.8   36:02.3   7:12  34  36.6       8        M 30-39  
78    9458  Adriano Cassolato          M                                  36:28.6   36:19.6   7:16  57  42.9       8        M 50-59  
79    9961  Rebecca Wright             F                                  37:15.1   36:48.5   7:22                 4        F 0- 1   
80    9913  Andrew Comission           M                                  37:20.9   36:58.8   7:24  39  36.8       9        M 30-39  
81    9465  Esperanza Jordan           F                                  37:10.5   36:58.8   7:24  41  41.2       8        F 40-49  
82    9912  Amanda Comission           F      Barrie                      37:25.6   37:04.3   7:25  40  40.9       9        F 40-49  
83    5327  Danielle Crutchley         F                                  37:21.8   37:12.9   7:27  35  39.9       9        F 30-39  
84    9411  Michelle Wigner            F                                  37:23.6   37:13.6   7:27  35  39.9       10       F 30-39  
85    10000 Maeghan Kirkley            F                                  37:16.5   37:16.5   7:27                 5        F 0- 1   
86    9942  Charlene Martin            F                                  37:31.4   37:20.5   7:28  45  42.1       10       F 40-49  
87    9906  Melody Kennedy             F                                  37:29.2   37:21.2   7:28  44  41.7       11       F 40-49  
88    9439  Faith Bolivar              F      Forest Hill                 37:36.0   37:22.6   7:29  14  42.2       4        F 10-19  
89    9438  Trish Bolivar              F                                  37:37.0   37:23.8   7:29  44  41.7       12       F 40-49  
90    7964  Shannon Ambeau             F                                  37:35.2   37:31.7   7:30  47  42.6       13       F 40-49  
91    9424  Kim Bacani                 F                                  37:58.9   37:49.1   7:34  37  39.6       11       F 30-39  
92    9442  Dakota Elkin               M                                  38:03.8   37:49.3   7:34  18  34.4       10       M 10-19  
93    9925  Debbie Cass                F      Markham                     38:02.4   37:56.7   7:35  60  48.8       1        F 60-69  
94    5355  Beau Elkin                 M                                  38:19.1   38:03.8   7:37  48  38.2       10       M 40-49  
95    5325  Kelly Stewart              F                                  38:33.3   38:21.8   7:40  32  38.5       12       F 30-39  
96    5358  Daniela Graham             F                                  38:48.5   38:23.2   7:40  44  40.6       14       F 40-49  
97    9479  Kim Babyn                  F                                  38:41.4   38:36.9   7:44  26  38.2       1        F 20-29  
98    9422  Catherine Houde            F                                  38:51.1   38:44.7   7:45  36  38.5       13       F 30-39  
99    5361  Becca Schwehr              F                                  38:53.4   38:51.3   7:46  46  40.8       15       F 40-49  
100   9417  Amy Roy                    F                                  38:54.3   38:51.5   7:46  38  38.6       14       F 30-39  
101   5348  Cristen Carson             F                                  39:15.9   38:54.5   7:47  38  38.6       15       F 30-39  
102   9490  Sydney Barber              F                                  39:29.0   38:57.8   7:47  17  38.5       5        F 10-19  
103   9444  Chelsea Vanmilligen        F                                  39:37.9   39:04.1   7:49  30  37.8       16       F 30-39  
104   9928  Sharon Foulkes             F                                  39:14.4   39:04.6   7:49  47  40.9       16       F 40-49  
105   9905  Jenn Carpino               F                                  39:24.0   39:15.1   7:51  37  38.1       17       F 30-39  
106   9467  Vilma Apillanes            F                                  39:27.8   39:15.5   7:51  35  37.9       18       F 30-39  
107   9409  Stephen Bouchard           M                                  39:26.0   39:18.6   7:52  41  35.1       11       M 40-49  
108   9924  Jessica Wright             F                                  39:30.2   39:23.4   7:53  20  37.5       2        F 20-29  
109   5341  Karen Scobie               F      Alliston                    39:37.7   39:23.5   7:53  43  39.3       17       F 40-49  
110   5342  Derek Scobie               M                                  39:37.7   39:23.6   7:53  45  36.1       12       M 40-49  
111   7927  Sandra Nobre               F                                  39:36.0   39:29.4   7:54  41  38.6       18       F 40-49  
112   5362  Maaike Canrinus            F                                  39:44.8   39:30.4   7:54  39  38.2       19       F 30-39  
113   9968  Jill Collins               F                                  39:47.9   39:42.4   7:57                 6        F 0- 1   
114   9967  Denise Bushley             F                                  40:02.2   39:53.7   7:58                 7        F 0- 1   
115   9966  Jessica Reicheld           F                                  40:02.2   39:53.8   7:58                 8        F 0- 1   
116   9969  Laura Bylereld             F                                  40:45.9   40:35.4   8:07                 9        F 0- 1   
117   9453  Susan Scott                F      Barrie                      40:45.9   40:35.9   8:07  52  41.6       2        F 50-59  
118   9432  Elizabeth Hawke            F                                  40:49.5   40:39.0   8:08  44  38.3       19       F 40-49  
119   9962  Dorota Chulewicki          F                                  40:43.2   40:43.2   8:08                 10       F 0- 1   
120   7954  Nadine Fladd               F      Waterloo                    40:44.1   40:44.1   8:09  36  36.6       20       F 30-39  
121   9413  Tricia McEachern           F      Alliston                    41:06.0   40:55.7   8:11  36  36.4       21       F 30-39  
122   9433  Ken Fogh                   M                                  41:11.1   41:01.5   8:12  53  36.8       9        M 50-59  
123   9434  Pam Fogh                   F                                  41:11.3   41:01.7   8:12  52  41.2       3        F 50-59  
124   5354  Kelly Hooper               F                                  41:30.3   41:18.8   8:16  45  38.0       20       F 40-49  
125   5339  J. Dunthorne               M                                  41:39.6   41:30.5   8:18  12  34.8       11       M 10-19  
126   6810  Aaron Richmond             M                                  42:15.7   41:50.7   8:22  31  31.2       10       M 30-39  
127   9933  Mary Catherine Badali      F                                  42:22.1   41:53.3   8:23  45  37.5       21       F 40-49  
128   9934  Darcey MacInnes            M      Innisfil                    42:14.4   42:01.1   8:24  63  39.0       2        M 60-69  
129   9952  Martha Morris              F                                  42:28.7   42:04.6   8:25  60  44.0       2        F 60-69  
130   9904  Jaclyn Byles               F                                  42:39.4   42:23.4   8:29  32  34.9       22       F 30-39  
131   6811  Veronika Marokhazi         F                                  42:51.7   42:24.7   8:29  41  36.0       22       F 40-49  
132   9973  Connie White               F                                  42:40.9   42:25.0   8:29                 11       F 0- 1   
133   5364  Tina Neal                  F                                  42:37.0   42:25.0   8:29  45  37.1       23       F 40-49  
134   9475  Jessie Paterson            F                                  42:45.9   42:33.1   8:31  37  35.2       23       F 30-39  
135   9403  Jennifer Johnston          F      Waterdown                   42:58.9   42:43.9   8:33  37  35.0       24       F 30-39  
136   5353  Lindsay Fraser             F                                  42:49.7   42:45.0   8:33  31  34.5       25       F 30-39  
137   9487  Oleg Levytskyy             M                                  42:55.6   42:46.8   8:33  33  30.7       11       M 30-39  
138   9936  Kathryn Vance              F                                  43:01.0   42:54.2   8:35  18  34.6       6        F 10-19  
139   9440  Jacqueline Soczka          F                                  43:30.3   43:11.0   8:38  44  36.1       24       F 40-49  
140   9971  Jennifer Laforge           F                                  43:43.3   43:18.4   8:39                 12       F 0- 1   
141   9940  Stephanie Saunders         F                                  43:43.2   43:18.5   8:39  37  34.6       26       F 30-39  
142   9454  Carla Korpijaakko-Arduengo F                                  43:55.4   43:22.8   8:41  38  34.6       27       F 30-39  
143   7950  Matt Gibbons               M                                  43:59.3   43:29.8   8:42                 14       M 0- 1   
144   9498  Kelly French               F                                  43:54.7   43:41.6   8:44  50  37.8       4        F 50-59  
145   9499  Cathy Boxer                F                                  43:55.0   43:42.0   8:44  59  41.9       5        F 50-59  
146   9489  Karen Trottola             F                                  44:15.7   43:43.8   8:45  47  36.6       25       F 40-49  
147   9949  Sheri Patfield             F      Minesing                    43:53.1   43:45.4   8:45                 13       F 0- 1   
148   9455  Fernando Arduengo          M                                  44:22.1   43:49.0   8:46  40  31.3       13       M 40-49  
149   5334  Torie Abbotts              F                                  44:19.9   44:07.6   8:49  34  33.6       28       F 30-39  
150   5333  Derek Abbotts              M      Tottenham                   44:25.4   44:25.4   8:53  34  29.7       12       M 30-39  
151   9907  Sean Kennedy               M                                  44:39.5   44:31.2   8:54  39  30.6       13       M 30-39  
152   6835  Jaclyn Falco               F                                  44:59.5   44:52.7   8:59  33  33.0       29       F 30-39  
153   9497  Megan Devries-Schneider    F                                  45:53.8   45:33.2   9:07  17  32.9       7        F 10-19  
154   9496  Susan Whalen               F                                  45:57.1   45:36.6   9:07  44  34.2       26       F 40-49  
155   9428  Paul Schofield             M                                  46:33.6   46:16.9   9:16  47  31.1       14       M 40-49  
156   9943  Steve Starling             M                                  46:48.2   46:36.5   9:19  49  31.4       15       M 40-49  
157   5321  Tracy Mercer               F      Barrie                      47:23.2   46:55.2   9:23  50  35.2       6        F 50-59  
158   5322  Andrea Lovering            F      Barrie                      47:23.7   46:55.2   9:23  54  36.8       7        F 50-59  
159   9449  Liz Renshaw                F                                  47:25.2   46:59.8   9:24  38  32.0       30       F 30-39  
160   5340  Joanne Pring               F                                  47:14.0   47:11.4   9:26  52  35.8       8        F 50-59  
161   5343  Matthew Werrell            M                                  47:44.1   47:17.8   9:27  50  31.2       10       M 50-59  
162   9956  Amanda Ouellette           F                                  47:42.6   47:28.0   9:30                 14       F 0- 1   
163   9402  Theresa Lau-Dickinson      F                                  47:49.8   47:31.1   9:30  37  31.5       31       F 30-39  
164   9920  Tammy Houle                F                                  47:56.9   47:33.8   9:31  48  34.0       27       F 40-49  
165   9919  Amy Glanfield              F                                  47:57.0   47:33.8   9:31  39  31.7       32       F 30-39  
166   9953  Kelcey Obie                F                                  48:30.4   48:00.2   9:36                 15       F 0- 1   
167   9950  Monica Grabham             F                                  48:28.0   48:13.6   9:38                 16       F 0- 1   
168   9451  Lori Heittola              F                                  48:31.8   48:26.8   9:42  31  30.5       33       F 30-39  
169   9427  Angie Schofield            F                                  48:57.9   48:40.4   9:44  49  33.6       28       F 40-49  
170   9466  Vanessa Woods              F                                  49:27.6   49:15.6   9:51  35  30.2       34       F 30-39  
171   5360  Julie Fox                  F                                  49:52.4   49:22.6   9:53  33  30.0       35       F 30-39  
172   6892  Ivan Lalic                 M                                  49:42.7   49:25.7   9:53  49  29.6       16       M 40-49  
173   9481  Mandy Park                 F                                  51:54.1   51:47.3   10:21 28  28.5       3        F 20-29  
174   9480  Cindy Bidan                F                                  52:00.9   51:49.0   10:22 26  28.5       4        F 20-29  
175   9482  Stephanie McIsaac          F                                  51:56.2   51:49.1   10:22 28  28.5       5        F 20-29  
176   9456  Cara Rodgers               F                                  52:50.2   52:20.9   10:28 40  29.0       29       F 40-49  
177   9443  Raven Elkin                M                                  52:41.0   52:26.0   10:29 15  25.7       12       M 10-19  
178   9955  Holly McDaniel             F                                  53:41.1   53:22.7   10:41                17       F 0- 1   
179   5356  Daisy Elkin                F                                  54:36.5   54:21.0   10:52 42  28.2       30       F 40-49  
180   5357  Monica Kee                 F                                  54:42.4   54:26.4   10:53 54  31.7       9        F 50-59  
181   9404  Tracy Lai                  F                                  55:22.7   54:50.2   10:58 44  28.4       31       F 40-49  
182   5349  Samantha Wagner            F      Angus                       57:51.6   57:45.0   11:33 47  27.7       32       F 40-49  
183   9441  Bethany Chumbley           F                                  1:01:13.8 1:00:54.6 12:11 40  24.9       33       F 40-49  
184   6851  Chantalle Marion           F                                  1:21:51.5 1:21:51.5 16:22 32  18.1       36       F 30-39  
185   9486  Marie Coutu                F      Sutton                      1:24:06.9 1:23:30.1 16:42 58  21.7       10       F 50-59  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Josh Stevens     9958 23  1       M      Huntsville   21:55.9 
2     Spencer Gauthier 9981     2       M                   22:49.4 
3     Grayson Inch     9972     3       M                   23:02.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Gillian House 9974     8       F                      24:48.7 
2     Kyla Martin   9922 13  9       F      Ardagh Bluffs   24:51.7 
3     Mia Cadieux   9484 19  14      F                      27:03.4 


No Age Provided
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Caleb Bergman 9970     5       M               23:45.0 
2     Adam Moore    9951     10      M      Barrie   25:12.4 
3     Brad Horn     9954     11      M               25:23.4 


Male 10 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Colt Penrose 9908 15  12      M               26:43.5 
2     Kyle Manwell 9493 14  13      M               26:58.0 
3     D. Manwell   9494 12  15      M               27:46.4 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Cole Sheppard  9488 24  6       M               23:46.1 
2     Jordan Malnick 9910 26  47      M               32:39.9 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jon Ennis   9418 37  21      M               28:54.8 
2     Jamie Cable 5344 35  22      M               28:57.0 
3     Josh Ellis  9436 31  35      M      Guelph   30:27.0 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Gary Pluim     9945 48  4       M      Barrie   23:15.8 
2     Stuart Manwell 9491 45  30      M               29:27.8 
3     Sean Rootham   9944 43  38      M               31:23.8 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jeff Flindall   9447 54  7       M      Barrie   23:49.1 
2     Phil Dallimore  9927 50  27      M               29:17.4 
3     Tony Podziemski 5323 58  32      M      Barrie   30:08.7 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Tom White       9414 65  71      M                 35:31.2 
2     Darcey MacInnes 9934 63  128     M      Innisfil   42:01.1 


Female  1 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Lisa Reynolds    9979     54      F               33:32.0 
2     Meredith Catallo 9960     58      F               33:53.8 
3     Georgia House    9975     63      F               34:11.0 


Female 10 to 19
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Katie Smith 9423 13  44      F               32:10.8 
2     M. Woodley  9935 10  74      F               35:50.9 
3     V. Baker    9914 11  75      F               35:51.1 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kim Babyn      9479 26  97      F               38:36.9 
2     Jessica Wright 9924 20  108     F               39:23.4 
3     Mandy Park     9481 28  173     F               51:47.3 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Lindsay Grasmeyer 5336 35  19      F               28:33.7 
2     Katie Grasmeyer   5335 34  23      F               29:01.9 
3     Alyssa Weir       9923 31  48      F               32:41.6 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kate Manwell      9492 46  25      F               29:04.9 
2     Kelly Famiglietti 9461 43  28      F               29:20.9 
3     Sarah Martin      9921 42  31      F               29:30.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Charlene Wilhelm 6878 59  55      F      Loretto   33:45.4 
2     Susan Scott      9453 52  117     F      Barrie    40:35.9 
3     Pam Fogh         9434 52  123     F                41:01.7 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Debbie Cass   9925 60  93      F      Markham   37:56.7 
2     Martha Morris 9952 60  129     F                42:04.6 

Embed Code