Results For
Beach Running Championships

Cocoa Beach, FL 32931
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                          Sex Age Age Grade City                 State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division  
                                                                                                                 Place              
===== === ============================= === === ========= ==================== ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== ========= 
2     162 Jermaine Lamar                M   32  64.9      Orlando                    1:41:04.06 1:30:00.00 6:52  2        M Overall 
                                                                                                                 2        M0000     
3     62  Todd Jacobson                 M   48  68.6      Orlando                    1:44:23.31 1:33:19.64 7:07  3        M Overall 
                                                                                                                 3        M0000     
4     169 Ralf Tuennermann              M   43  64.2      Satellite Beach            1:46:48.77 1:35:41.82 7:18  4        M Overall 
                                                                                                                 1        M Masters 
                                                                                                                 4        M0000     
5     152 Dina Viselli                  F   34  67.1      Melbourne                  1:48:54.88 1:37:52.84 7:28  1        F Overall 
                                                                                                                 1        F0000     
6     155 Craig Williams                M   56  69.7      Windermere                 1:49:40.32 1:38:36.47 7:32  5        M Overall 
                                                                                                                 2        M Masters 
                                                                                                                 5        M0000     
                                                                                                                 1        M5559     
7     167 Thays Taboada Silva Steinmetz F   38  66.4      Parauapebas                1:51:28.77 1:40:24.07 7:40  2        F Overall 
                                                                                                                 2        F0000     
8     166 Guilherme Steinmetz           M   40  59.8      Parauapebas                1:51:28.89 1:40:24.43 7:40  6        M Overall 
                                                                                                                 3        M Masters 
                                                                                                                 6        M0000     
                                                                                                                 1        M4044     
9     70  Zack Kraev                    M   49  63.8      Boca Raton                 1:52:17.71 1:41:13.65 7:44  7        M Overall 
                                                                                                                 4        M Masters 
                                                                                                                 7        M0000     
                                                                                                                 1        M4549     
10    15  Craig Booth                   M   42  58.9      Palm Bay                   1:54:34.02 1:43:28.42 7:54  8        M Overall 
                                                                                                                 5        M Masters 
                                                                                                                 8        M0000     
                                                                                                                 2        M4044     
11    159 Gilles Cote                   M   62  68.1      Basalt                     1:57:52.56 1:46:47.43 8:09  9        M Overall 
                                                                                                                 6        M Masters 
                                                                                                                 9        M0000     
                                                                                                                 1        M6064     
12    95  Oliver Moells                 M   49  59.8      Duesseldorf                1:59:10.74 1:48:04.88 8:15  10       M Overall 
                                                                                                                 7        M Masters 
                                                                                                                 10       M0000     
                                                                                                                 2        M4549     
13    102 Jonathan Myers                M   31  53.8      Sanford                    1:59:41.22 1:48:36.03 8:17  11       M Overall 
                                                                                                                 11       M0000     
                                                                                                                 1        M3034     
14    164 Matt Mahoney                  M   63  65.4      Melbourne                  2:03:24.08 1:52:18.02 8:34  12       M Overall 
                                                                                                                 8        M Masters 
                                                                                                                 12       M0000     
                                                                                                                 2        M6064     
15    101 Bobby Myers                   M   55  60.0      Satellite Beach            2:04:41.16 1:53:29.22 8:40  13       M Overall 
                                                                                                                 9        M Masters 
                                                                                                                 13       M0000     
                                                                                                                 2        M5559     
16    45  Cynthia Green                 F   57  70.7      Merritt Island             2:05:44.49 1:54:27.74 8:44  3        F Overall 
                                                                                                                 3        F0000     
17    51  Andrew Hicks                  M   22  51.0      Orlando                    2:05:42.25 1:54:34.27 8:45  14       M Overall 
                                                                                                                 14       M0000     
                                                                                                                 1        M2024     
18    52  Sage Higginbotham             F   21  56.9      Indian Harbour Beach       2:05:55.65 1:54:45.21 8:46  4        F Overall 
                                                                                                                 4        F0000     
                                                                                                                 1        F2024     
19    163 Cliff Lanham                  M   53  57.7      Cape Canaveral             2:07:07.51 1:55:56.98 8:51  15       M Overall 
                                                                                                                 10       M Masters 
                                                                                                                 15       M0000     
                                                                                                                 1        M5054     
20    54  Peggy Hipp                    F   46  60.9      Tampa                      2:07:25.88 1:56:20.82 8:53  5        F Overall 
                                                                                                                 1        F Masters 
                                                                                                                 5        F0000     
21    137 John Stanton                  M   47  54.4      Kennesaw                   2:07:53.24 1:56:44.74 8:55  16       M Overall 
                                                                                                                 11       M Masters 
                                                                                                                 16       M0000     
                                                                                                                 3        M4549     
22    65  John Jordan                   M   55  58.2      Cocoa Beach                2:08:15.69 1:57:00.31 8:56  17       M Overall 
                                                                                                                 12       M Masters 
                                                                                                                 17       M0000     
                                                                                                                 3        M5559     
23    115 Pascale Rondot                F   51  64.0      Keller                     2:08:22.78 1:57:18.52 8:57  6        F Overall 
                                                                                                                 2        F Masters 
                                                                                                                 6        F0000     
                                                                                                                 1        F5054     
24    5   Brad Anderson                 M   39  49.6      Thornton                   2:11:35.52 2:00:19.57 9:11  18       M Overall 
                                                                                                                 18       M0000     
                                                                                                                 1        M3539     
25    6   Kayde Anderson                F   36  54.9      Thornton                   2:11:35.92 2:00:20.29 9:11  7        F Overall 
                                                                                                                 7        F0000     
                                                                                                                 1        F3539     
26    25  Brandon Cobb                  M   39  49.5      Satellite Beach            2:11:44.65 2:00:36.36 9:12  19       M Overall 
                                                                                                                 19       M0000     
                                                                                                                 2        M3539     
27    165 Kevin Smith                   M   36  48.6      Clearwater                 2:12:07.37 2:00:59.65 9:14  20       M Overall 
                                                                                                                 20       M0000     
                                                                                                                 3        M3539     
28    55  Traci Holder                  F   28  53.5      Malabar                    2:13:09.55 2:01:57.73 9:19  8        F Overall 
                                                                                                                 8        F0000     
                                                                                                                 1        F2529     
29    18  Deborah Callahan              F   58  66.8      Havre                      2:13:48.61 2:02:42.05 9:22  9        F Overall 
                                                                                                                 3        F Masters 
                                                                                                                 9        F0000     
                                                                                                                 1        F5559     
30    160 Susan Jasinski                F   57  65.2      Boca Raton                 2:15:09.59 2:04:07.55 9:29  10       F Overall 
                                                                                                                 4        F Masters 
                                                                                                                 10       F0000     
                                                                                                                 2        F5559     
31    161 Matthew Johnson               M   47  50.9      Hawthorne                  2:15:49.85 2:04:38.23 9:31  21       M Overall 
                                                                                                                 13       M Masters 
                                                                                                                 21       M0000     
                                                                                                                 4        M4549     
32    60  Danielle Hustoles             F   40  53.9      Titusville                 2:16:07.06 2:05:03.72 9:33  11       F Overall 
                                                                                                                 5        F Masters 
                                                                                                                 11       F0000     
                                                                                                                 1        F4044     
33    3   Bob Alexander                 M   58  55.4      Indialantic                2:17:42.70 2:06:28.02 9:39  22       M Overall 
                                                                                                                 14       M Masters 
                                                                                                                 22       M0000     
                                                                                                                 4        M5559     
34    153 Greg Wandersee                M   61  56.7      North Syracuse             2:18:09.58 2:06:54.27 9:41  23       M Overall 
                                                                                                                 15       M Masters 
                                                                                                                 23       M0000     
                                                                                                                 3        M6064     
35    114 Cesar Rodriguez               M   59  55.3      Kissimmee                  2:18:54.72 2:07:47.32 9:45  24       M Overall 
                                                                                                                 16       M Masters 
                                                                                                                 24       M0000     
                                                                                                                 5        M5559     
36    116 Justine Rourk                 F   51  58.7      Gotha                      2:19:00.35 2:07:54.16 9:46  12       F Overall 
                                                                                                                 6        F Masters 
                                                                                                                 12       F0000     
                                                                                                                 2        F5054     
37    80  Jose Lopez                    M   43  47.9      Clearwater                 2:19:42.96 2:08:19.18 9:48  25       M Overall 
                                                                                                                 17       M Masters 
                                                                                                                 25       M0000     
                                                                                                                 3        M4044     
38    108 Kurt Peterson                 M   48  49.0      Merritt Island             2:21:52.37 2:10:42.30 9:59  26       M Overall 
                                                                                                                 18       M Masters 
                                                                                                                 26       M0000     
                                                                                                                 5        M4549     
39    36  Paul Fish                     M   72  61.4      Indialantic                2:22:43.41 2:11:19.48 10:01 27       M Overall 
                                                                                                                 19       M Masters 
                                                                                                                 27       M0000     
                                                                                                                 1        M7099     
40    75  Daniel Lee                    M   34  44.1      West Melbourne             2:23:59.24 2:12:41.73 10:08 28       M Overall 
                                                                                                                 28       M0000     
                                                                                                                 2        M3034     
41    14  Eric Blake                    M   38  44.4      Orlando                    2:24:47.97 2:13:39.23 10:12 29       M Overall 
                                                                                                                 29       M0000     
                                                                                                                 4        M3539     
42    131 Andrew Silhanek               M   31  43.5      Melbourne                  2:30:32.28 2:14:07.29 10:14 30       M Overall 
                                                                                                                 30       M0000     
                                                                                                                 3        M3034     
43    86  Carol McCauslin               F   47  53.2      Cocoa Beach                2:25:56.29 2:14:39.04 10:17 13       F Overall 
                                                                                                                 7        F Masters 
                                                                                                                 13       F0000     
                                                                                                                 1        F4549     
44    87  Michael McCauslin             M   48  47.6      Cocoa Beach, Fl            2:25:56.30 2:14:39.54 10:17 31       M Overall 
                                                                                                                 20       M Masters 
                                                                                                                 31       M0000     
                                                                                                                 6        M4549     
45    130 Dacia Sieverding              F   40  49.5      Solon                      2:27:10.85 2:16:08.16 10:24 14       F Overall 
                                                                                                                 8        F Masters 
                                                                                                                 14       F0000     
                                                                                                                 2        F4044     
46    106 Michael Pagoria               M   63  53.7      Palm Bay                   2:27:48.89 2:16:38.13 10:26 32       M Overall 
                                                                                                                 21       M Masters 
                                                                                                                 32       M0000     
                                                                                                                 4        M6064     
47    110 Joanne Quaile                 F   53  56.2      Vero Beach                 2:27:59.19 2:16:56.71 10:27 15       F Overall 
                                                                                                                 9        F Masters 
                                                                                                                 15       F0000     
                                                                                                                 3        F5054     
48    150 Erika Vargas                  F   36  48.2      Orlando                    2:28:18.33 2:17:07.89 10:28 16       F Overall 
                                                                                                                 16       F0000     
                                                                                                                 2        F3539     
49    66  Chloe Keidaish                F   49  53.1      Miami                      2:29:04.19 2:18:02.00 10:32 17       F Overall 
                                                                                                                 10       F Masters 
                                                                                                                 17       F0000     
                                                                                                                 2        F4549     
50    144 Cassandra Swickert            F   51  54.3      Merritt Island             2:29:18.24 2:18:08.50 10:33 18       F Overall 
                                                                                                                 11       F Masters 
                                                                                                                 18       F0000     
                                                                                                                 4        F5054     
51    64  Srikanth Jonnakuti            M   25  42.2      Santa Clara                2:29:26.31 2:18:11.96 10:33 33       M Overall 
                                                                                                                 33       M0000     
                                                                                                                 1        M2529     
52    4   Karen Alexeev                 F   66  65.6      Saint Petersburg           2:30:41.72 2:19:39.88 10:40 19       F Overall 
                                                                                                                 12       F Masters 
                                                                                                                 19       F0000     
                                                                                                                 1        F6569     
53    176 Victor Sepulveda                  45            Miami                FL    2:31:02.74 2:19:53.38 10:41                    
54    129 Shannon Shupe                 F   39  47.2      Palm Bay                   2:33:21.81 2:22:08.20 10:51 20       F Overall 
                                                                                                                 20       F0000     
                                                                                                                 3        F3539     
55    142 Deji Sun                      M   36  41.4      Haicheng                   2:33:49.23 2:22:18.92 10:52 34       M Overall 
                                                                                                                 34       M0000     
                                                                                                                 5        M3539     
56    224 Vanessa Pichardo              F   19  46.6      Boca Raton           FL    2:33:53.15 2:22:28.77 10:53 21       F Overall 
                                                                                                                 21       F0000     
                                                                                                                 1        F0119     
57    78  Yang Liu                      M   29  40.9      Fort Lee                   2:34:11.92 2:22:41.17 10:54 35       M Overall 
                                                                                                                 35       M0000     
                                                                                                                 2        M2529     
58    69  Scott Knupp                   M   45  43.4      Satellite Beach            2:35:08.92 2:23:50.85 10:59 36       M Overall 
                                                                                                                 22       M Masters 
                                                                                                                 36       M0000     
                                                                                                                 7        M4549     
59    128 Benjamin Shoptaugh            M   31  40.6      Baton Rouge                2:35:21.71 2:23:58.43 10:59 37       M Overall 
                                                                                                                 37       M0000     
                                                                                                                 4        M3034     
60    118 Amanda Sandifer               F   41  47.2      Satellite Beach            2:35:06.31 2:24:00.13 11:00 22       F Overall 
                                                                                                                 13       F Masters 
                                                                                                                 22       F0000     
                                                                                                                 3        F4044     
61    113 Robert Reynolds               M   46  43.5      Winter Park                2:35:51.06 2:24:37.29 11:02 38       M Overall 
                                                                                                                 23       M Masters 
                                                                                                                 38       M0000     
                                                                                                                 8        M4549     
62    93  Jedediah Miller               M   38  41.0      Jacksonville               2:36:29.48 2:24:50.97 11:03 39       M Overall 
                                                                                                                 39       M0000     
                                                                                                                 6        M3539     
63    82  Sherri Lorraine               F   42  47.2      Melbourne                  2:36:24.77 2:25:02.26 11:04 23       F Overall 
                                                                                                                 14       F Masters 
                                                                                                                 23       F0000     
                                                                                                                 4        F4044     
64    73  Bob Lash                      M   72  55.4      Wailuku                    2:37:07.06 2:25:44.35 11:08 40       M Overall 
                                                                                                                 24       M Masters 
                                                                                                                 40       M0000     
                                                                                                                 2        M7099     
65    154 Rhonda Wandersee              F   58  56.2      North Syracuse             2:36:57.56 2:25:51.32 11:08 24       F Overall 
                                                                                                                 15       F Masters 
                                                                                                                 24       F0000     
                                                                                                                 3        F5559     
66    133 Shipra Singh                  F   35  44.8      Melbourne                  2:37:55.44 2:26:49.54 11:12 25       F Overall 
                                                                                                                 25       F0000     
                                                                                                                 4        F3539     
67    33  Cameron Duke                  M   18  39.5      Sarasota                   2:38:53.71 2:27:45.67 11:17 41       M Overall 
                                                                                                                 41       M0000     
                                                                                                                 1        M0119     
68    10  Jessica Bates                 F   48  48.6      Oviedo                     2:40:13.98 2:29:08.58 11:23 26       F Overall 
                                                                                                                 16       F Masters 
                                                                                                                 26       F0000     
                                                                                                                 3        F4549     
69    26  Erin Cobb                     F   39  44.9      Satellite Beach            2:40:16.10 2:29:12.35 11:23 27       F Overall 
                                                                                                                 27       F0000     
                                                                                                                 5        F3539     
70    16  Jacqueline Brown              F   38  44.7      Valrico                    2:40:15.99 2:29:12.71 11:23 28       F Overall 
                                                                                                                 28       F0000     
                                                                                                                 6        F3539     
71    20  Tricia Carbone                F   35  44.1      Orlando                    2:40:52.57 2:29:27.99 11:25 29       F Overall 
                                                                                                                 29       F0000     
                                                                                                                 7        F3539     
72    8   Steve Barberie                M   51  44.0      Satellite Beach            2:40:39.36 2:29:29.77 11:25 42       M Overall 
                                                                                                                 25       M Masters 
                                                                                                                 42       M0000     
                                                                                                                 2        M5054     
73    98  Alba Murillo                  F   43  46.1      Tampa                      2:40:49.55 2:29:29.82 11:25 30       F Overall 
                                                                                                                 17       F Masters 
                                                                                                                 30       F0000     
                                                                                                                 5        F4044     
74    103 Trevin Myers                  M   40  40.2      Tampa                      2:40:49.26 2:29:30.12 11:25 43       M Overall 
                                                                                                                 26       M Masters 
                                                                                                                 43       M0000     
                                                                                                                 4        M4044     
75    117 Tomas Ruiz                    M   18  38.8      Sarasota                   2:41:49.38 2:30:41.67 11:30 44       M Overall 
                                                                                                                 44       M0000     
                                                                                                                 2        M0119     
76    47  Thomas Grimaldi               M   23  38.4      Orlando                    2:43:12.72 2:31:56.24 11:36 45       M Overall 
                                                                                                                 45       M0000     
                                                                                                                 2        M2024     
77    123 Joachim Seide                 M   53  43.9      Jacksonville               2:43:40.16 2:32:28.50 11:38 46       M Overall 
                                                                                                                 27       M Masters 
                                                                                                                 46       M0000     
                                                                                                                 3        M5054     
78    2   Ann Aicher                    F   42  44.8      Port Orange                2:43:35.70 2:32:32.02 11:39 31       F Overall 
                                                                                                                 18       F Masters 
                                                                                                                 31       F0000     
                                                                                                                 6        F4044     
79    223 Kimberly Lundy                F   61  55.8      Orange Park          FL    2:44:23.40 2:33:06.40 11:41 32       F Overall 
                                                                                                                 19       F Masters 
                                                                                                                 32       F0000     
                                                                                                                 1        F6064     
80    91  Rick McKenna                  M   37  38.3      Orlando                    2:45:42.98 2:34:15.57 11:47 47       M Overall 
                                                                                                                 47       M0000     
                                                                                                                 7        M3539     
81    38  Christopher Gallo             M   47  40.7      Rockledge                  2:47:14.46 2:35:51.13 11:54 48       M Overall 
                                                                                                                 28       M Masters 
                                                                                                                 48       M0000     
                                                                                                                 9        M4549     
82    124 Michael Senina                M   39  38.1      Winter Garden              2:47:58.42 2:36:48.16 11:58 49       M Overall 
                                                                                                                 49       M0000     
                                                                                                                 8        M3539     
83    49  Angela Hernandez              F   48  46.1      Windermete                 2:48:35.96 2:37:10.11 12:00 33       F Overall 
                                                                                                                 20       F Masters 
                                                                                                                 33       F0000     
                                                                                                                 4        F4549     
84    40  Kleeders Garc,              M   51  41.8      Orlando                    2:48:22.21 2:37:15.04 12:00 50       M Overall 
                                                                                                                 29       M Masters 
                                                                                                                 50       M0000     
                                                                                                                 4        M5054     
85    119 Ralph Savo                    M   70  50.1      Bayonne                    2:48:31.58 2:37:18.73 12:01 51       M Overall 
                                                                                                                 30       M Masters 
                                                                                                                 51       M0000     
                                                                                                                 3        M7099     
86    208 Rosario Kavanaugh             F   51  47.5      Melbourne                  2:54:21.93 2:37:57.03 12:03 34       F Overall 
                                                                                                                 21       F Masters 
                                                                                                                 34       F0000     
                                                                                                                 5        F5054     
87    7   Lucy Arrastia                 F   52  48.0      Orlando                    2:49:20.63 2:38:15.76 12:05 35       F Overall 
                                                                                                                 22       F Masters 
                                                                                                                 35       F0000     
                                                                                                                 6        F5054     
88    71  Nathalie Lambert              F   51  47.4      Kissimmee                  2:49:20.69 2:38:16.06 12:05 36       F Overall 
                                                                                                                 23       F Masters 
                                                                                                                 36       F0000     
                                                                                                                 7        F5054     
89    100 John Murphy                   M   62  45.9      Vine Grove                 2:49:41.13 2:38:26.60 12:06 52       M Overall 
                                                                                                                 31       M Masters 
                                                                                                                 52       M0000     
                                                                                                                 5        M6064     
90    42  Tammy Gauntt                  F   55  49.7      Winter Springs             2:49:49.91 2:38:37.19 12:07 37       F Overall 
                                                                                                                 24       F Masters 
                                                                                                                 37       F0000     
                                                                                                                 4        F5559     
91    174 Antonio Buda                  M   24  36.6      Orlando              FL    2:50:54.39 2:39:42.38 12:11 53       M Overall 
                                                                                                                 53       M0000     
                                                                                                                 3        M2024     
92    83  Malgorzata Marjanska-Fish     F   50  46.1      Indialantic                2:52:19.86 2:40:55.89 12:17 38       F Overall 
                                                                                                                 25       F Masters 
                                                                                                                 38       F0000     
                                                                                                                 8        F5054     
93    63  Kim Jones                     M   61  44.6      Sun City Center            2:52:52.27 2:41:27.56 12:20 54       M Overall 
                                                                                                                 32       M Masters 
                                                                                                                 54       M0000     
                                                                                                                 6        M6064     
94    112 Kelly Regn                    F   38  41.3      St. Cloud                  2:52:37.09 2:41:27.81 12:20 39       F Overall 
                                                                                                                 39       F0000     
                                                                                                                 8        F3539     
95    48  Jessica Harper                F   37  40.9      Vero Beach                 2:53:25.01 2:42:21.93 12:24 40       F Overall 
                                                                                                                 40       F0000     
                                                                                                                 9        F3539     
96    74  Sharon Laughlin               F   55  48.6      Vero Beach                 2:53:25.42 2:42:22.44 12:24 41       F Overall 
                                                                                                                 26       F Masters 
                                                                                                                 41       F0000     
                                                                                                                 5        F5559     
97    37  Hans Furber                   M   50  39.7      Groveland                  2:55:24.84 2:44:06.60 12:32 55       M Overall 
                                                                                                                 33       M Masters 
                                                                                                                 55       M0000     
                                                                                                                 5        M5054     
98    24  Christina Clarke              F   40  41.0      Cape Canaveral             2:55:52.85 2:44:24.81 12:33 42       F Overall 
                                                                                                                 27       F Masters 
                                                                                                                 42       F0000     
                                                                                                                 7        F4044     
99    31  Nelya Davies                  F   39  40.8      Orlando                    2:55:36.93 2:44:28.63 12:33 43       F Overall 
                                                                                                                 43       F0000     
                                                                                                                 10       F3539     
100   44  Irene Gonzalez                F   54  47.3      Oviedo                     2:55:38.63 2:44:33.50 12:34 44       F Overall 
                                                                                                                 28       F Masters 
                                                                                                                 44       F0000     
                                                                                                                 9        F5054     
101   149 Carlos Vargas                 M   59  42.9      Orlando                    2:56:10.95 2:44:44.97 12:35 56       M Overall 
                                                                                                                 34       M Masters 
                                                                                                                 56       M0000     
                                                                                                                 6        M5559     
102   84  Caroline Masse                F   42  41.0      Alexandria                 2:58:21.96 2:46:55.34 12:45 45       F Overall 
                                                                                                                 29       F Masters 
                                                                                                                 45       F0000     
                                                                                                                 8        F4044     
103   207 Jill Hattendorf Pica          F   47  42.6      Palm Harbor                2:59:39.58 2:48:02.69 12:50 46       F Overall 
                                                                                                                 30       F Masters 
                                                                                                                 46       F0000     
                                                                                                                 5        F4549     
104   56  Ashley Horn                   F   35  39.0      Port St. Lucie             3:00:06.23 2:48:43.52 12:53 47       F Overall 
                                                                                                                 47       F0000     
                                                                                                                 11       F3539     
105   94  Kim Mills                     F   56  46.8      Melbourne Beach            3:02:03.23 2:50:34.57 13:01 48       F Overall 
                                                                                                                 31       F Masters 
                                                                                                                 48       F0000     
                                                                                                                 6        F5559     
106   157 Joe Wiltz                     M   54  39.3      Jacksonville               3:03:06.71 2:51:50.75 13:07 57       M Overall 
                                                                                                                 35       M Masters 
                                                                                                                 57       M0000     
                                                                                                                 6        M5054     
107   43  John Geren                    M   75  49.0      Leesburg                   3:03:36.26 2:52:00.50 13:08 58       M Overall 
                                                                                                                 36       M Masters 
                                                                                                                 58       M0000     
                                                                                                                 4        M7099     
108   136 Aaron Stam                    M   45  36.2      Lake Placid                3:03:46.28 2:52:20.01 13:09 59       M Overall 
                                                                                                                 37       M Masters 
                                                                                                                 59       M0000     
                                                                                                                 10       M4549     


Male Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ========== 
2     Jermaine Lamar   162 32  2       Orlando  US         1:30:00.00 
3     Todd Jacobson    62  48  3       Orlando  US         1:33:19.64 
4     Ralf Tuennermann 169 43  4       Satellite Beach  US 1:35:41.82 


Female Overall
Place Name                          Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ============================= === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Dina Viselli                  152 34  5       Melbourne  US      1:37:52.84 
2     Thays Taboada Silva Steinmetz 167 38  7       Parauapebas  US    1:40:24.07 
3     Cynthia Green                 45  57  16      Merritt Island  US 1:54:27.74 


Male Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Ralf Tuennermann 169 43  4       Satellite Beach  US 1:35:41.82 


Female Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location  Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ========= ========== 
1     Peggy Hipp 54  46  20      Tampa  US 1:56:20.82 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Vanessa Pichardo 224 19  56      Boca Raton FL US 2:22:28.77 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location     Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ============ ========== 
1     Cameron Duke 33  18  67      Sarasota  US 2:27:45.67 
2     Tomas Ruiz   117 18  75      Sarasota  US 2:30:41.67 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location                 Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ======================== ========== 
1     Sage Higginbotham 52  21  18      Indian Harbour Beach  US 1:54:45.21 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Andrew Hicks    51  22  17      Orlando  US   1:54:34.27 
2     Thomas Grimaldi 47  23  76      Orlando  US   2:31:56.24 
3     Antonio Buda    174 24  91      Orlando FL US 2:39:42.38 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location    Time       
===== ============ === === ======= =========== ========== 
1     Traci Holder 55  28  28      Malabar  US 2:01:57.73 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ================== === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Srikanth Jonnakuti 64  25  51      Santa Clara  US 2:18:11.96 
2     Yang Liu           78  29  57      Fort Lee  US    2:22:41.17 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Jonathan Myers  102 31  13      Sanford  US        1:48:36.03 
2     Daniel Lee      75  34  40      West Melbourne  US 2:12:41.73 
3     Andrew Silhanek 131 31  42      Melbourne  US      2:14:07.29 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location     Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ============ ========== 
1     Kayde Anderson 6   36  25      Thornton  US 2:00:20.29 
2     Erika Vargas   150 36  48      Orlando  US  2:17:07.89 
3     Shannon Shupe  129 39  54      Palm Bay  US 2:22:08.20 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ============= === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Brad Anderson 5   39  24      Thornton  US        2:00:19.57 
2     Brandon Cobb  25  39  26      Satellite Beach  US 2:00:36.36 
3     Kevin Smith   165 36  27      Clearwater  US      2:00:59.65 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Danielle Hustoles 60  40  32      Titusville  US      2:05:03.72 
2     Dacia Sieverding  130 40  45      Solon  US           2:16:08.16 
3     Amanda Sandifer   118 41  60      Satellite Beach  US 2:24:00.13 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== =================== === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Guilherme Steinmetz 166 40  8       Parauapebas  US 1:40:24.43 
2     Craig Booth         15  42  10      Palm Bay  US    1:43:28.42 
3     Jose Lopez          80  43  37      Clearwater  US  2:08:19.18 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Carol McCauslin 86  47  43      Cocoa Beach  US 2:14:39.04 
2     Chloe Keidaish  66  49  49      Miami  US       2:18:02.00 
3     Jessica Bates   10  48  68      Oviedo  US      2:29:08.58 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Zack Kraev    70  49  9       Boca Raton  US  1:41:13.65 
2     Oliver Moells 95  49  12      Duesseldorf  US 1:48:04.88 
3     John Stanton  137 47  21      Kennesaw  US    1:56:44.74 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Pascale Rondot 115 51  23      Keller  US     1:57:18.52 
2     Justine Rourk  116 51  36      Gotha  US      2:07:54.16 
3     Joanne Quaile  110 53  47      Vero Beach  US 2:16:56.71 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Cliff Lanham   163 53  19      Cape Canaveral  US  1:55:56.98 
2     Steve Barberie 8   51  72      Satellite Beach  US 2:29:29.77 
3     Joachim Seide  123 53  77      Jacksonville  US    2:32:28.50 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Deborah Callahan 18  58  29      Havre  US          2:02:42.05 
2     Susan Jasinski   160 57  30      Boca Raton  US     2:04:07.55 
3     Rhonda Wandersee 154 58  65      North Syracuse  US 2:25:51.32 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Craig Williams 155 56  6       Windermere  US      1:38:36.47 
2     Bobby Myers    101 55  15      Satellite Beach  US 1:53:29.22 
3     John Jordan    65  55  22      Cocoa Beach  US     1:57:00.31 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ========= 
1     Kimberly Lundy 223 61  79      Orange Park FL US 2:33:06.4 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Gilles Cote    159 62  11      Basalt  US         1:46:47.43 
2     Matt Mahoney   164 63  14      Melbourne  US      1:52:18.02 
3     Greg Wandersee 153 61  34      North Syracuse  US 2:06:54.27 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location             Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Karen Alexeev 4   66  52      Saint Petersburg  US 2:19:39.88 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ========== === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Paul Fish  36  72  39      Indialantic  US 2:11:19.48 
2     Bob Lash   73  72  64      Wailuku  US     2:25:44.35 
3     Ralph Savo 119 70  85      Bayonne  US     2:37:18.73 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.