Results For
Beach Running Championships

Cocoa Beach, FL 32931
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                          Time      Time                Place             
===== ==== ==================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     1000 Lee Kolias           M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:42:05.6 0:41:53.7 6:45  26  1        M 0-99   
2     101  Max Birdman          M                                         0:43:50.5 0:43:17.4 6:59  23  2        M 0-99   
3     89   Rich Sumrall         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:44:58.2 0:44:51.5 7:14  56  3        M 0-99   
4     790  Brian Masters        M      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:45:56.7 0:45:49.9 7:24  56  4        M 0-99   
5     960  Kristen Klein        F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:50:59.8 0:50:54.5 8:13  39  1        F 0-99   
6     751  Vincent Huth         M      Tarpon Spgs          FL    US      0:56:07.0 0:53:33.6 8:38  67  5        M 0-99   
7     94   Michael Trabulsy     M      Orlando              FL    US      0:57:57.5 0:57:17.6 9:14  41  6        M 0-99   
8     906  Niloy Thakkar        M      Miami                FL    US      0:58:05.4 0:57:48.9 9:20  37  7        M 0-99   
9     993  Amy Sindler          F      Orlando              FL    US      0:59:16.6 0:59:09.0 9:32  46  2        F 0-99   
10    656  Jessica Couch        F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:29.4 1:00:14.8 9:43  36  3        F 0-99   
11    894  Michelle St. Laurent F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:06:06.9 1:05:49.0 10:37 41  4        F 0-99   
12    728  Lilly Hastings       F      Apopka               FL    US      1:09:14.9 1:09:01.8 11:08 38  5        F 0-99   


Men
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Lee Kolias    1000 26  1       M      West Melbourne FL US  41:53.7 
2     Max Birdman   101  23  2       M                            43:17.4 
3     Rich Sumrall  89   56  3       M      Satellite Beach FL US 44:51.5 
4     Brian Masters 790  56  4       M      Vero Beach FL US      45:49.9 
5     Vincent Huth  751  67  6       M      Tarpon Spgs FL US     53:33.6 


Women
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ========================== ========= 
1     Kristen Klein        960 39  5       F      Indian Harbour Beach FL US 50:54.5   
2     Amy Sindler          993 46  9       F      Orlando FL US              59:09.0   
3     Jessica Couch        656 36  10      F      Melbourne FL US            1:00:14.8 
4     Michelle St. Laurent 894 41  11      F      Palm Bay FL US             1:05:49.0 
5     Lilly Hastings       728 38  12      F      Apopka FL US               1:09:01.8 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.