Results For
Beach Running Championships

Cocoa Beach, FL 32931
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Sex Gender Place Age City            State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division  
                                                                                                            Place              
===== === ========================== === ============ === =============== ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== ========= 
1     833 Michael Simms              M   1            47  Indialantic     FL    0:39:18.80 0:39:16.85 6:20  1        M Overall 
2     735 L. Mollica                 M   2            12  Winter Spgs     FL    0:40:32.58 0:40:30.83 6:32  2        M Overall 
3     756 Paul Nielsen               M   3            35  Orlando         FL    0:40:42.19 0:40:39.23 6:33  3        M Overall 
4     827 Heather Schulz             F   1            46  Orlando         FL    0:43:08.12 0:43:06.72 6:57  1        F Overall 
5     697 Joey Love                  M   4            48  Indialantic     FL    0:43:14.47 0:43:08.16 6:57  1        M Masters 
6     602 Miguel Franceschini        M   5            35  Tampa           FL    0:45:19.65 0:45:17.11 7:18  1        M3539     
7     673 Timmy Konrath              M   6            37  Minneola        FL    0:45:27.43 0:45:21.02 7:19  2        M3539     
8     966 Steven Perrodin            M   7            31  Merritt Is      FL    0:47:35.16 0:45:42.00 7:22  1        M3034     
9     894 Alejandro Vernaza          M   8            35  Riviera Beach   FL    0:45:55.79 0:45:52.71 7:24  3        M3539     
10    646 Aramis Hernandez           M   9            45  Alachua         FL    0:48:58.17 0:46:59.52 7:35  1        M4549     
11    678 Iuliia Kryvosheia          F   2            33  Melbourne       FL    0:47:21.55 0:47:17.81 7:38  2        F Overall 
12    537 Simon Burden               M   10           64  The Villages    FL    0:48:32.16 0:48:26.67 7:49  1        M6064     
13    892 Francisco Vaughn           M   11           56  Sunrise         FL    0:48:50.44 0:48:40.03 7:51  1        M5559     
14    524 Jesse Berdis               M   12           31  Cpe Canaveral   FL    0:49:34.18 0:49:16.24 7:57  2        M3034     
15    787 Elise Pike                 F   3            23  St Augustine    FL    0:49:33.66 0:49:29.69 7:59  3        F Overall 
16    701 Ashley Lum                 F   4            35  Rockledge       FL    0:49:46.81 0:49:40.05 8:01  1        F3539     
17    825 Craig Schmith              M   13           58  Cocoa Beach     FL    0:49:49.53 0:49:45.21 8:01  2        M5559     
18    605 Allison Fry                F   5            34  Orlando         FL    0:50:08.84 0:49:57.54 8:03  1        F3034     
19    729 Craig Meyers               M   14           57  Fort Pierce     FL    0:50:13.51 0:50:07.97 8:05  3        M5559     
20    962 Lara Disch                 F   6            32  Melbourne       FL    0:50:23.61 0:50:16.59 8:07  2        F3034     
21    804 Shaula Rey                 F   7            24  Indialantic     FL    0:50:51.76 0:50:47.76 8:12  1        F2024     
22    510 Stacey Andrade             F   8            45  Pembroke Pnes   FL    0:51:15.08 0:51:07.52 8:15  1        F Masters 
23    857 John Strain                M   15           54  Cpe Canaveral   FL    0:51:22.56 0:51:09.09 8:15  1        M5054     
24    630 Nimia Gonzalez             F   9            52  West Palm Bch   FL    0:51:17.73 0:51:15.58 8:16  1        F5054     
25    596 Cecilio Farinas            M   16           53  West Palm Bch   FL    0:51:17.92 0:51:15.89 8:16  2        M5054     
26    567 Richard Cruz               M   17           52  Grant Vlkria    FL    0:52:13.42 0:51:25.10 8:18  3        M5054     
27    665 Hywel Jones                M   18           65  Cocoa Beach     FL    0:51:59.21 0:51:45.42 8:21  1        M6569     
28    501 Ernesto Acosta             M   19           50  Naples          FL    0:53:16.35 0:52:28.67 8:28  4        M5054     
29    806 Robert Reynolds            M   20           48  Winter Park     FL    0:54:03.32 0:52:35.86 8:29  2        M4549     
30    717 Henry Matta                M   21           50  Cpe Canaveral   FL    0:53:40.84 0:52:53.77 8:32  5        M5054     
31    738 Santiago Mora              M   22           15  Wellington      FL    0:53:27.27 0:53:09.50 8:34  1        M0119     
32    821 Richard Rozycki            M   23           46  Satellite Bch   FL    0:53:38.19 0:53:28.27 8:37  3        M4549     
33    709 Matt Mahoney               M   24           65  Melbourne       FL    0:53:46.40 0:53:38.40 8:39  2        M6569     
34    762 Gary Page                  M   25           24  Friendsville    TN    0:55:34.77 0:53:53.23 8:41  1        M2024     
35    947 James Westermeyer          M   26           55  Cpe Canaveral   FL    0:54:10.19 0:53:54.72 8:42  4        M5559     
36    35  Kimberly Elsner            F   10           38  Sanford         FL    0:54:45.95 0:54:10.65 8:44  2        F3539     
37    831 Quinn Shroyer              M   27           22  Kissimmee       FL    0:55:44.43 0:54:23.40 8:46  2        M2024     
38    971 Brendan Johnson            M   28           40  Rockledge       FL    0:55:01.63 0:54:37.74 8:49  1        M4044     
39    976 Eduardo Gonzalez           M   29           40  Melbourne       FL    0:55:29.10 0:55:20.45 8:56  2        M4044     
40    577 Lisa DeRose                F   11           57  Indn Hbr Bch    FL    0:56:14.36 0:55:30.52 8:57  1        F5559     
41    641 Dennis Harris              M   30           62  Harmony         FL    0:55:52.66 0:55:38.05 8:58  2        M6064     
42    505 Doug Allen                 M   31           62  Westfield       IN    0:56:47.10 0:55:41.94 8:59  3        M6064     
43    546 Alicia Cattarossi          F   12           51  Jupiter         FL    0:56:29.69 0:56:25.37 9:06  2        F5054     
44    961 Jeff Davis                 M   32           55  Cpe Canaveral   FL    0:57:36.42 0:56:35.54 9:08  5        M5559     
45    728 Mary Merritt               F   13           54  Merritt Is      FL    0:58:25.40 0:56:46.18 9:09  3        F5054     
46    679 Fred Kupfer                M   33           59  Melbourne       FL    0:57:09.74 0:56:52.84 9:10  6        M5559     
47    870 Damian Taylor              M   34           42  Rockledge       FL    0:58:41.78 0:56:59.33 9:12  3        M4044     
48    846 Judd Spitzer               M   35           51  Cocoa Beach     FL    0:57:48.60 0:57:00.76 9:12  6        M5054     
49    562 Jessica Copeland           F   14           27  Titusville      FL    0:59:01.73 0:57:18.34 9:15  1        F2529     
50    757 Michelle Nunes             F   15           33  Orlando         FL    0:57:53.15 0:57:41.26 9:18  3        F3034     
51    747 Kimberly Murphy            F   16           34  Melbourne       FL    0:58:06.51 0:57:46.95 9:19  4        F3034     
52    841 Roger Smith                M   36           61  Oviedo          FL    0:58:08.43 0:57:56.75 9:21  4        M6064     
53    834 Jon Slaff                  M   37           64  Kissimmee       FL    0:58:28.40 0:57:58.65 9:21  5        M6064     
54    716 Rebecca Matoska            F   17           32  Melbourne       FL    0:58:47.39 0:58:03.44 9:22  5        F3034     
55    848 Kara Springer              F   18           44  Merritt Is      FL    0:58:55.17 0:58:23.80 9:25  1        F4044     
56    669 Christine Kennedy          F   19           55  Mims            FL    0:58:56.41 0:58:24.46 9:25  2        F5559     
57    842 Susan Snodgrass            F   20           58  Titusville      FL    0:59:27.74 0:58:25.58 9:25  3        F5559     
58    583 Ann Dolin                  F   21           52  Vero Beach      FL    0:58:45.42 0:58:37.63 9:27  4        F5054     
59    584 Robert Donovan             M   38           40  Merritt Is      FL    0:58:55.92 0:58:44.89 9:29  4        M4044     
60    504 Bob Alexander              M   39           60  Indialantic     FL    0:59:34.94 0:59:22.58 9:35  6        M6064     
61    835 Autumn Smith               F   22           24  Mc Intosh       FL    1:00:19.87 0:59:22.95 9:35  2        F2024     
62    786 Samantha Pierson           F   23           35  Saint Cloud     FL    0:59:49.16 0:59:39.03 9:37  3        F3539     
63    977 Tania Cabrera              F   24           45  Indialantic     FL    1:00:40.49 0:59:48.45 9:39  1        F4549     
64    680 Erika Lagunaviciute        F   25           41  Ocoee           FL    1:00:00.34 1:00:00.34 9:41  2        F4044     
65    658 Christopher Hunter         M   40           43  Orlando         FL    1:00:28.51 1:00:11.79 9:43  5        M4044     
66    862 Deborah Sweezey            F   26           47  Winter Spgs     FL    1:00:31.14 1:00:13.90 9:43  2        F4549     
67    691 Menoy Le Boeuf             F   27           65  Altamonte Spg   FL    1:00:17.71 1:00:14.42 9:43  1        F6569     
68    800 Debbie Rescott             F   28           62  Merritt Is      FL    1:00:47.87 1:00:15.03 9:43  1        F6064     
69    758 Shannon O'Boyle            F   29           48  Merritt Is      FL    1:01:16.98 1:00:34.88 9:46  3        F4549     
70    619 Hannahmarie Gifford-West   F   30           40  Merritt Is      FL    1:00:55.09 1:00:38.60 9:47  3        F4044     
71    876 Joshua Thompson            M   41           38  Apopka          FL    1:01:24.22 1:00:58.69 9:50  4        M3539     
72    824 Kristen Schauer            F   31           39  Fort Mill       SC    1:01:38.36 1:01:07.22 9:51  4        F3539     
73    663 Cathy Johnson              F   32           48  Rockledge       FL    1:01:43.37 1:01:18.50 9:53  4        F4549     
74    840 Nicholas Smith             M   42           61  Indn Hbr Bch    FL    1:02:17.61 1:01:57.87 10:00 7        M6064     
75    677 Dennis Kroskey             M   43           71  The Villages    FL    1:02:44.00 1:02:02.39 10:00 1        M7099     
76    859 Carolina Suminski          F   33           42  Minneola        FL    1:02:23.05 1:02:07.59 10:01 4        F4044     
77    965 Eric Horst                 M   44           61  Sanford         FL    1:02:30.20 1:02:15.85 10:03 8        M6064     
78    607 Kira Furton-Sparks         F   34           14  Cocoa Beach     FL    1:02:36.72 1:02:26.24 10:04 1        F0119     
79    844 Rebecca Sparks             F   35           54  Cocoa Beach     FL    1:02:37.11 1:02:26.44 10:04 5        F5054     
80    651 Nancy Hobbs                F   36           28  Cocoa           FL    1:03:02.43 1:02:36.17 10:06 2        F2529     
81    836 Jeffrey Smith              M   45           52  Cocoa Beach     FL    1:03:19.09 1:02:42.36 10:07 7        M5054     
82    638 Heather Hamilton           F   37           41  Melbourne       FL    1:03:18.95 1:02:54.07 10:09 5        F4044     
83    520 Nicole Barrett             F   38           18  Melbourne       FL    1:03:47.52 1:02:59.02 10:10 2        F0119     
84    598 Kristen Faust              F   39           55  Cocoa           FL    1:04:25.00 1:03:00.17 10:10 4        F5559     
85    765 Charles Parker             M   46           62  Merritt Is      FL    1:03:48.41 1:03:01.95 10:10 9        M6064     
86    713 William Mason              M   47           58  Melbourne       FL    1:03:48.43 1:03:04.36 10:10 7        M5559     
87    595 Allyson Evans              F   40           44  Winter Garden   FL    1:03:17.69 1:03:06.54 10:11 6        F4044     
88    899 Rhonda Wandersee           F   41           60  N Syracuse      NY    1:03:19.98 1:03:06.63 10:11 2        F6064     
89    877 Jennifer Thornton          F   42           56  Saint Cloud     FL    1:03:42.18 1:03:13.11 10:12 5        F5559     
90    554 Dana Clark                 F   43           36  Melbourne       FL    1:04:04.11 1:03:17.82 10:13 5        F3539     
91    746 Kevin Murphy               M   48           34  Melbourne       FL    1:04:42.06 1:03:38.02 10:16 3        M3034     
92    777 Sophia Perry               F   44           20  Winter Park     FL    1:05:18.86 1:03:51.24 10:18 3        F2024     
93    540 David Buteau               M   49           58  Cocoa Beach     FL    1:04:45.06 1:03:58.81 10:19 8        M5559     
94    898 Greg Wandersee             M   50           63  N Syracuse      NY    1:04:14.99 1:04:02.49 10:20 10       M6064     
95    766 Katie Parrino              F   45           46  Melbourne       FL    1:04:39.83 1:04:07.13 10:21 5        F4549     
96    852 Stevie Ray Stark           M   51           29  Vero Beach      FL    1:05:13.70 1:04:17.75 10:22 1        M2529     
97    745 Alba Murillo               F   46           45  Tampa           FL    1:05:23.68 1:04:31.41 10:24 6        F4549     
98    749 Trevin Myers               M   52           42  Tampa           FL    1:05:24.58 1:04:31.79 10:24 6        M4044     
99    500 Paulina Abad Venegas       F   47           25  Orlando         FL    1:05:53.83 1:04:32.35 10:25 3        F2529     
100   508 Marjorie Alquist           F   48           54  Orlando         FL    1:05:30.72 1:04:43.76 10:26 6        F5054     
101   599 Joanne Ferguson            F   49           54  Orlando         FL    1:05:36.83 1:04:51.10 10:28 7        F5054     
102   884 Alexandria Tucker          F   50           29  Orlando         FL    1:05:34.75 1:05:11.84 10:31 4        F2529     
103   780 Lynette Pettinicchi        F   51           31  Astoria         NY    1:06:07.89 1:05:13.58 10:31 6        F3034     
104   981 Jeff Boston                M   53           53  Rockledge       FL    1:05:28.09 1:05:14.72 10:31 8        M5054     
105   578 Byron Dey                  M   54           57  Indialantic     FL    1:05:38.40 1:05:17.30 10:32 9        M5559     
106   946 Betty Wertz                F   52           55  Melbourne       FL    1:07:08.03 1:05:48.03 10:37 6        F5559     
107   719 Angela Maxwell             F   53           40  Viera           FL    1:06:20.20 1:05:59.40 10:39 7        F4044     
108   799 Amber Renes                F   54           39  Melbourne       FL    1:06:20.22 1:05:59.56 10:39 6        F3539     
109   674 T. Konrath                 M   55           9   Minneola        FL    1:06:13.40 1:06:05.40 10:40 2        M0119     
110   755 Lauren Nielsen             F   55           32  Orlando         FL    1:06:31.44 1:06:16.53 10:41 7        F3034     
111   506 Sue Allen                  F   56           64  Westfield       IN    1:07:26.17 1:06:20.80 10:42 3        F6064     
112   556 Rosemarie Cocker           F   57           66  Melbourne       FL    1:07:30.25 1:06:57.26 10:48 2        F6569     
113   849 Glynn Stallard             M   56           67  W Melbourne     FL    1:07:41.06 1:07:17.47 10:51 3        M6569     
114   878 Jackie Thorpe              F   58           57  Orlando         FL    1:07:57.39 1:07:19.11 10:51 7        F5559     
115   837 Justin Smith               M   57           24  Satellite Bch   FL    1:09:51.00 1:08:06.50 10:59 3        M2024     
116   608 Tracie Futch               F   59           43  Sebastian       FL    1:09:49.01 1:08:16.39 11:01 8        F4044     
117   861 Matthew Sviben             M   58           53  Micco           FL    1:09:03.51 1:08:41.73 11:05 9        M5054     
118   627 Kathie Golson              F   60           58  Orlando         FL    1:09:28.64 1:08:58.68 11:08 8        F5559     
119   866 Jennifer Tauro             F   61           48  Orlando         FL    1:09:28.92 1:08:58.98 11:08 7        F4549     
120   620 Casey Gilbert              F   62           41  Indn Hbr Bch    FL    1:10:19.50 1:08:59.10 11:08 9        F4044     
121   858 Erica Sugarman             F   63           27  Melbourne       FL    1:09:30.44 1:09:03.72 11:08 5        F2529     
122   666 Kelli Jones                F   64           30  Cocoa Beach     FL    1:10:43.64 1:09:13.56 11:10 8        F3034     
123   864 Jon Szul                   M   59           35  Cocoa Beach     FL    1:10:43.85 1:09:13.77 11:10 5        M3539     
124   773 Barton Pepperman           M   60           59  Winter Spgs     FL    1:10:33.42 1:09:18.15 11:11 10       M5559     
125   654 Dale Hoth                  M   61           65  Viera           FL    1:10:33.35 1:09:18.90 11:11 4        M6569     
126   807 Sunshine Reynolds          F   65           44  Winter Park     FL    1:11:37.64 1:10:08.54 11:19 10       F4044     
127   623 Kerri Ginel                F   66           51  Orlando         FL    1:10:53.60 1:10:12.18 11:19 8        F5054     
128   672 Cindy Konrath              F   67           61  Clermont        FL    1:10:29.20 1:10:12.71 11:19 4        F6064     
129   950 Heidi White                F   68           48  Palm Bay        FL    1:11:49.97 1:10:37.30 11:23 8        F4549     
130   891 Rennie Van Wyk             M   62           68  The Woodlands   TX    1:11:43.83 1:10:47.49 11:25 5        M6569     
131   711 Laura Markley              F   69           40  Orlando         FL    1:11:39.26 1:11:05.22 11:28 11       F4044     
132   563 Keri Cormier               F   70           45  Kissimmee       FL    1:12:27.61 1:11:45.30 11:34 9        F4549     
133   84  Matt Pica                  M   63           52  Melbourne       FL    1:13:53.58 1:11:56.69 11:36 10       M5054     
134   538 Kristel Burwell            F   71           41  Kansas City     MO    1:13:22.36 1:11:58.12 11:36 12       F4044     
135   784 Sonja Pica                 F   72           45  Melbourne       FL    1:13:54.24 1:11:58.28 11:36 10       F4549     
136   528 Connie Blackman-Warnick    F   73           49  Orlando         FL    1:12:58.95 1:12:07.12 11:38 11       F4549     
137   591 Bevin Eby                  F   74           43  Winter Spgs     FL    1:13:48.57 1:12:42.70 11:44 13       F4044     
138   603 Cathy Frasier              F   75           56  Winter Park     FL    1:14:29.75 1:12:52.14 11:45 9        F5559     
139   740 Maribel Moreno             F   76           41  Boca Raton      FL    1:13:51.07 1:12:53.57 11:45 14       F4044     
140   731 Ed Middlebrook             M   64           55  Kissimmee       FL    1:14:23.09 1:13:04.73 11:47 11       M5559     
141   826 David Scholl               M   65           58  Melbourne       FL    1:13:18.33 1:13:09.11 11:48 12       M5559     
142   542 Heather Cadiz              F   77           50  Merritt Is      FL    1:14:33.50 1:13:20.76 11:50 9        F5054     
143   535 Lisa Brown                 F   78           32  Oviedo          FL    1:13:57.24 1:13:43.21 11:53 9        F3034     
144   895 Katie Vore                 F   79           46  Merritt Is      FL    1:14:58.95 1:13:44.60 11:54 12       F4549     
145   664 Holly Johnson              F   80           40  Centre Hall     PA    1:14:20.65 1:13:50.41 11:55 15       F4044     
146   850 Joe Stancliff              M   66           67  Daytona Beach   FL    1:14:12.92 1:13:54.09 11:55 6        M6569     
147   865 Vanessa Tabor              F   81           47  Boca Raton      FL    1:14:28.15 1:13:57.25 11:56 13       F4549     
148   622 Sa Gilley                  F   82           50  Melbourne       FL    1:15:40.48 1:14:07.98 11:57 10       F5054     
149   698 Jan Luck                   F   83           62  Riverview       FL    1:14:43.39 1:14:10.85 11:58 5        F6064     
150   533 Lorri Brassard             F   84           45  Saint Cloud     FL    1:15:07.20 1:14:35.76 12:02 14       F4549     
151   776 Taylor Perez               F   85           36  Winter Park     FL    1:15:53.75 1:14:39.91 12:03 7        F3539     
152   660 Theresa Jackson Upchurch   F   86           50  Orange Park     FL    1:16:27.97 1:14:55.47 12:05 11       F5054     
153   650 Etta Hinkell               F   87           57  Satellite Bch   FL    1:15:01.25 1:14:56.53 12:05 10       F5559     
154   882 Kelly Tracy                F   88           22  Lake Mary       FL    1:16:04.76 1:15:00.93 12:06 4        F2024     
155   625 Deanna Glidden             F   89           34  Winter Park     FL    1:16:05.86 1:15:01.49 12:06 10       F3034     
156   532 Mirlande Brande            F   90           19  Grantsburg      WI    1:15:32.46 1:15:27.30 12:10 3        F0119     
157   724 Christine McGreal          F   91           36  Cocoa           FL    1:16:33.33 1:15:32.81 12:11 8        F3539     
158   522 Amy Benison                F   92           47  Orlando         FL    1:16:23.23 1:15:39.91 12:12 15       F4549     
159   960 Barbara Young              F   93           63  Winter Park     FL    1:17:09.82 1:15:49.54 12:14 6        F6064     
160   555 Jane Cleland               F   94           53  Melbourne       FL    1:17:11.11 1:15:58.77 12:15 12       F5054     
161   626 Deborah Glidden            F   95           64  Winter Park     FL    1:17:12.14 1:16:04.70 12:16 7        F6064     
162   692 Terri Lee                  F   96           48  Grantsburg      WI    1:16:13.13 1:16:07.42 12:17 16       F4549     
163   788 Kevin Pino                 M   67           38  Kissimmee       FL    1:17:09.54 1:16:29.78 12:20 6        M3539     
164   693 Haleigh Lindsay            F   97           31  Tampa           FL    1:17:47.09 1:16:32.88 12:21 11       F3034     
165   948 Tracey Wheatley            F   98           48  Longwood        FL    1:17:55.64 1:17:09.65 12:27 17       F4549     
166   516 Michelle Bandurka          F   99           44  Winter Garden   FL    1:17:55.76 1:17:09.98 12:27 16       F4044     
167   548 Monica Chana               F   100          35  Greenville      SC    1:17:59.68 1:17:14.17 12:27 9        F3539     
168   707 Kym Mahler                 F   101          49  Satellite Bch   FL    1:17:51.71 1:17:20.95 12:29 18       F4549     
169   741 Yena Morgan                F   102          49  Indn Hbr Bch    FL    1:17:51.57 1:17:21.02 12:29 19       F4549     
170   689 Erin LaViska               F   103          38  Vero Beach      FL    1:17:50.00 1:17:24.18 12:29 10       F3539     
171   726 Glorymar Melendez          F   104          49  Parkland        FL    1:18:27.05 1:17:25.12 12:29 20       F4549     
172   511 Beckie Arildsen            F   105          48  St Johns        FL    1:18:41.37 1:17:33.49 12:31 21       F4549     
173   509 Valerie Anderson           F   106          52  Omaha           NE    1:18:10.84 1:17:33.57 12:31 13       F5054     
174   739 Maritza Morales            F   107          58  Kissimmee       FL    1:18:19.08 1:17:41.62 12:32 11       F5559     
175   957 Tim Wood                   M   68           25  Altamonte Spg   FL    1:18:04.22 1:17:41.83 12:32 2        M2529     
176   953 Paul Widows                M   69           63  Orlando         FL    1:18:56.65 1:17:45.44 12:32 11       M6064     
177   730 Kristine Meyers            F   108          55  Fort Pierce     FL    1:18:53.77 1:17:53.24 12:34 12       F5559     
178   808 Karen Richardson           F   109          57  Merritt Is      FL    1:19:17.49 1:18:01.52 12:35 13       F5559     
179   657 Tracy Huggins              M   70           52  Florence        SC    1:19:08.05 1:18:04.45 12:36 11       M5054     
180   79  Darlene Nogle              F   110          62  Oviedo          FL    1:18:28.53 1:18:14.74 12:37 8        F6064     
181   600 Andrea Fowler              F   111          38  Orlando         FL    1:18:57.19 1:18:20.88 12:38 11       F3539     
182   624 Jennifer Giral             F   112          40  Lake Worth      FL    1:18:57.90 1:18:22.22 12:38 17       F4044     
183   616 Jonathan Gass              M   71           56  Cocoa Beach     FL    1:19:48.69 1:18:31.42 12:40 13       M5559     
184   615 Audra Gass                 F   113          51  Cocoa Beach     FL    1:19:48.48 1:18:31.59 12:40 14       F5054     
185   853 Kati Staton                F   114          31  Melbourne       FL    1:20:31.74 1:19:09.35 12:46 12       F3034     
186   643 Cathy Haut                 F   115          64  Lewes           DE    1:20:09.29 1:19:13.99 12:47 9        F6064     
187   881 Tania Torres               F   116          45  Saint Cloud     FL    1:19:57.43 1:19:19.75 12:48 22       F4549     
188   772 Morgan Pendowski           F   117          31  Titusville      FL    1:19:50.30 1:19:21.74 12:48 13       F3034     
189   647 Diane Herod                F   118          44  Oviedo          FL    1:20:40.32 1:19:51.49 12:53 18       F4044     
190   880 Virginia Tirado            F   119          59  Lake Mary       FL    1:20:41.14 1:19:52.43 12:53 14       F5559     
191   863 Amy Swieringa              F   120          43  Satellite Beach FL    1:21:26.80 1:20:09.14 12:56 19       F4044     
192   832 Alberto Sierra             M   72           60  W Melbourne     FL    1:21:20.35 1:20:09.70 12:56 12       M6064     
193   676 Birgitt Kreikenbom Jahchan F   121          54  Apopka          FL    1:20:54.90 1:20:25.90 12:58 15       F5054     
194   609 Madison Gainey             F   122          24  Satellite Bch   FL    1:22:21.08 1:20:37.03 13:00 5        F2024     
195   572 Carolina De Garcia         F   123          54  Orlando         FL    1:21:27.12 1:20:47.46 13:02 16       F5054     
196   805 Amanda Reynolds            F   124          36  Merritt Is      FL    1:23:01.81 1:21:21.98 13:07 12       F3539     
197   856 Brenda Steger              F   125          56  Edgewater       FL    1:22:27.57 1:21:25.01 13:08 15       F5559     
198   781 Ian Phillips               M   73           40  Orlando         FL    1:22:34.20 1:21:44.79 13:11 7        M4044     
199   722 Helen Mccoy Kwiat          F   126          59  Jacksonville    FL    1:22:04.44 1:21:45.19 13:11 16       F5559     
200   744 Diane Muncy                F   127          65  Springfield     IL    1:22:32.56 1:21:46.94 13:11 3        F6569     
201   845 Marcel Spitz               M   74           63  Orlando         FL    1:23:58.46 1:22:12.19 13:16 13       M6064     
202   768 Joe Parson                 M   75           49  Chuluota        FL    1:22:56.82 1:22:19.76 13:17 4        M4549     
203   769 Nellie Parson              F   128          50  Chuluota        FL    1:22:56.63 1:22:19.97 13:17 17       F5054     
204   507 Dee Allred                 F   129          66  Orlando         FL    1:23:45.76 1:23:07.05 13:24 4        F6569     
205   574 Mark Delgado               M   76           31  Lusby           MD    1:24:36.64 1:23:13.08 13:25 4        M3034     
206   883 Mindy Tripp                F   130          46  Cocoa Beach     FL    1:24:14.92 1:23:16.45 13:26 23       F4549     
207   737 Camila Mora                F   131          13  Wellington      FL    1:23:41.54 1:23:21.66 13:27 4        F0119     
208   688 Steve Laur                 M   77           69  Merritt Is      FL    1:23:41.31 1:23:25.57 13:27 7        M6569     
209   575 Melissa Delgado            F   132          37  Lusby           MD    1:24:50.26 1:23:26.39 13:27 13       F3539     
210   687 Michele Laur               F   133          69  Merritt Is      FL    1:23:42.03 1:23:26.81 13:28 5        F6569     
211   529 Jacintia Bland             F   134          58  Orlando         FL    1:24:15.88 1:23:35.62 13:29 17       F5559     
212   24  Ken Charles                M   78           65  Cocoa           FL    1:24:42.64 1:23:38.86 13:29 8        M6569     
213   57  Maryann Infusino           F   135          63  Cocoa Beach     FL    1:24:43.02 1:23:39.00 13:30 10       F6064     
214   518 Carla Bargeron             F   136          54  Palm City       FL    1:24:39.20 1:23:49.03 13:31 18       F5054     
215   545 Joy Castelino              M   79           51  Orlando         FL    1:24:49.39 1:24:16.36 13:36 12       M5054     
216   681 Jim LaMar                  M   80           62  Valrico         FL    1:26:27.43 1:24:29.35 13:38 14       M6064     
217   812 Steven Riddle              M   81           62  Orlando         FL    1:26:27.41 1:24:30.47 13:38 15       M6064     
218   873 Michelle Thibodeau         F   137          44  Palm Bay        FL    1:25:28.82 1:24:35.93 13:39 20       F4044     
219   621 Jennifer Gillespie         F   138          37  Orlando         FL    1:25:16.53 1:24:39.84 13:39 14       F3539     
220   797 Christy Register           F   139          52  Oviedo          FL    1:25:13.98 1:24:48.84 13:41 19       F5054     
221   814 Chantel Robillard          F   140          20  Cocoa Beach     FL    1:25:51.64 1:24:49.45 13:41 6        F2024     
222   887 Nancy Urban                F   141          50  Altamonte Spg   FL    1:25:13.88 1:24:49.46 13:41 20       F5054     
223   830 Amy Sequeira               F   142          54  Merritt Is      FL    1:25:55.63 1:24:59.79 13:43 21       F5054     
224   560 Mary Collins               F   143          49  Merritt Is      FL    1:25:56.17 1:25:01.19 13:43 24       F4549     
225   949 Lisa Wheeler               F   144          37  Vero Beach      FL    1:25:37.42 1:25:11.51 13:44 15       F3539     
226   573 Thomas DeHart              M   82           59  Melbourne       FL    1:25:32.80 1:25:24.56 13:47 14       M5559     
227   792 Veronica Pragel            F   145          35  Orlando         FL    1:26:18.78 1:25:26.04 13:47 16       F3539     
228   818 Amira Rodriguez            F   146          49  Melbourne       FL    1:26:18.39 1:25:26.79 13:47 25       F4549     
229   632 Catherine Gorrell          F   147          39  Ft Lauderdale   FL    1:26:03.48 1:25:53.09 13:51 17       F3539     
230   617 Tina Gavin                 F   148          48  Palm Bay        FL    1:27:29.73 1:26:06.66 13:53 26       F4549     
231   743 Katie Mullinix             F   149          36  Fort Mill       SC    1:27:14.31 1:26:12.56 13:54 18       F3539     
232   534 Chris Brehm                F   150          53  Merritt Is      FL    1:27:31.72 1:26:15.71 13:55 22       F5054     
233   552 David Cho                  M   83           54  Melbourne       FL    1:27:19.40 1:26:18.05 13:55 13       M5054     
234   759 Maureen Obrien             F   151          59  Orlando         FL    1:27:40.28 1:26:31.71 13:57 18       F5559     
235   590 Lori Eagen                 F   152          59  Kissimmee       FL    1:26:59.35 1:26:41.34 13:59 19       F5559     
236   581 Linda DeYoung              F   153          73  Cpe Canaveral   FL    1:27:46.47 1:27:03.00 14:02 1        F7099     
237   580 Amanda DeYoung             F   154          37  Dallas          TX    1:27:47.71 1:27:04.41 14:03 19       F3539     
238   888 Genesis Valentin           F   155          18  Boca Raton      FL    1:28:05.57 1:27:07.90 14:03 5        F0119     
239   696 Melba Lopez De Victoria    F   156          39  Melbourne       FL    1:29:00.41 1:27:26.89 14:06 20       F3539     
240   817 Melissa Robillard          F   157          53  Cocoa Beach     FL    1:28:51.37 1:27:48.80 14:10 23       F5054     
241   662 Ashley Johnson             F   158          47  Cocoa Beach     FL    1:28:18.48 1:27:49.13 14:10 27       F4549     
242   828 Holly Schumann-Grubb       F   159          49  Cocoa Beach     FL    1:28:19.35 1:27:50.07 14:10 28       F4549     
243   774 Julie Pepperman            F   160          51  Winter Spgs     FL    1:29:05.43 1:27:50.70 14:10 24       F5054     
244   512 Denise Arthur              F   161          59  Deltona         FL    1:29:37.80 1:27:58.34 14:11 20       F5559     
245   822 Monica Salazar             F   162          46  Gotha           FL    1:28:44.43 1:28:01.43 14:12 29       F4549     
246   951 Michael Wickham            M   84           36  Kissimmee       FL    1:28:49.63 1:28:09.87 14:13 7        M3539     
247   95  David Schneck              M   85           58  Orlando         FL    1:29:09.41 1:28:14.40 14:14 15       M5559     
248   96  Denise Schneck             F   163          56  Orlando         FL    1:29:09.76 1:28:15.78 14:14 21       F5559     
249   733 Jennifer Miller            F   164          41  Oviedo          FL    1:29:06.27 1:28:31.50 14:17 21       F4044     
250   900 Terri Watkins              F   165          45  Orlando         FL    1:29:07.23 1:28:32.68 14:17 30       F4549     
251   829 Heather Scott              F   166          44  Clermont        FL    1:30:17.34 1:28:59.19 14:21 22       F4044     
252   952 Debbie Widows              F   167          61  Orlando         FL    1:30:12.53 1:29:01.48 14:22 11       F6064     
253   628 Mick Golson                M   86           63  Orlando         FL    1:29:56.87 1:29:24.05 14:25 16       M6064     
254   954 Fred Williams              M   87           61  Melbourne       FL    1:30:43.63 1:29:31.66 14:26 17       M6064     
255   868 Megan Tayar                F   168          27  N Lauderdale    FL    1:31:02.57 1:30:05.07 14:32 6        F2529     
256   820 Luis Rodriguez             M   88           53  Saint Cloud     FL    1:30:54.46 1:30:15.34 14:33 14       M5054     
257   742 Jennifer Morrison          F   169          45  Cocoa           FL    1:31:16.31 1:30:22.51 14:35 31       F4549     
258   843 Dawn Snowball              F   170          53  Sanford         FL    1:30:58.49 1:30:41.12 14:38 25       F5054     
259   633 Tracey Gray                F   171          59  Orlando         FL    1:31:41.85 1:30:44.58 14:38 22       F5559     
260   770 Angel Pastrana             M   89           49  Tampa           FL    1:32:01.92 1:30:58.86 14:40 5        M4549     
261   959 Teri Yost                  F   172          46  Oviedo          FL    1:32:29.17 1:31:04.86 14:41 32       F4549     
262   503 Kenneth Alegre             M   90           42  Oviedo          FL    1:32:29.17 1:31:05.09 14:41 8        M4044     
263   710 Nancy Mallon               F   173          75  Cocoa Beach     FL    1:32:19.14 1:31:25.11 14:45 2        F7099     
264   649 Dave Hinkell               M   91           57  Satellite Bch   FL    1:32:11.15 1:32:05.84 14:51 16       M5559     
265   720 Debbie May                 F   174          57  Winter Garden   FL    1:33:45.79 1:32:18.85 14:53 23       F5559     
266   732 Jennifer Middlebrook       F   175          51  Kissimmee       FL    1:34:05.60 1:32:47.54 14:58 26       F5054     
267   544 Suzanne Campbell           F   176          58  Needville       TX    1:34:07.61 1:33:17.70 15:03 24       F5559     
268   655 Amelia Hsu                 F   177          52  Orlando         FL    1:35:30.35 1:33:55.34 15:09 27       F5054     
269   886 Jennifer Tyler             F   178          47  Cocoa Beach     FL    1:34:58.17 1:34:02.35 15:10 33       F4549     
270   634 Malorie Griffin            F   179          33  Merritt Is      FL    1:35:42.96 1:35:02.12 15:20 14       F3034     
271   659 Kelly Hunter               F   180          55  Cocoa           FL    1:35:43.38 1:35:02.98 15:20 25       F5559     
272   517 Joelle Bangsund            F   181          51  Clermont        FL    1:36:26.13 1:35:36.06 15:25 28       F5054     
273   515 Carey Bagley               F   182          47  Clermont        FL    1:36:26.01 1:35:36.10 15:25 34       F4549     
274   606 Karen Furton-Sparks        F   183          61  Cocoa Beach     FL    1:36:54.28 1:35:40.84 15:26 12       F6064     
275   700 Anamari Lugo               F   184          57  Sunrise         FL    1:37:30.96 1:36:32.35 15:34 26       F5559     
276   553 Sherry Ciabattoni          F   185          56  Casselberry     FL    1:37:43.22 1:36:33.71 15:34 27       F5559     
277   612 Nattyaris Garcia           F   186          48  Fleming Isle    FL    1:37:51.86 1:36:49.07 15:37 35       F4549     
278   736 Sherrie Mollica            F   187          54  Winter Spgs     FL    1:39:22.50 1:38:05.87 15:49 29       F5054     
279   795 Teresa Radan               F   188          62  Cocoa Beach     FL    1:40:03.14 1:38:59.77 15:58 13       F6064     
280   76  Kinsky Mora                F   189          39  Oviedo          FL    1:40:27.14 1:39:09.64 16:00 21       F3539     
281   4   Julie Asuncion             F   190          37  Maitland        FL    1:40:29.88 1:39:12.03 16:00 22       F3539     
282   823 Lida Santiago              F   191          36  Deltona         FL    1:39:32.97 1:39:15.55 16:01 23       F3539     
283   559 Lara Collazo               F   192          43  Coppell         TX    1:40:01.10 1:39:25.98 16:02 23       F4044     
284   582 Kaitlyn Dillard            F   193          16  Hawthorne       FL    1:40:37.64 1:39:31.06 16:03 6        F0119     
285   875 Heather Thomas             F   194          39  Hawthorne       FL    1:40:39.72 1:39:32.45 16:03 24       F3539     
286   705 Edith Macnichols           F   195          52  Orlando         FL    1:40:30.49 1:39:50.82 16:06 30       F5054     
287   614 Pat Garza                  F   196          65  Orlando         FL    1:43:39.35 1:41:53.59 16:26 6        F6569     
288   958 Geni Wright                F   197          46  Mount Dora      FL    1:43:40.95 1:41:55.68 16:26 36       F4549     
289   896 Alice Wages                F   198          52  Orlando         FL    1:43:25.38 1:42:48.48 16:35 31       F5054     
290   645 Jenny Hemond               F   199          42  Clearwater      FL    1:44:04.57 1:42:49.03 16:35 24       F4044     
291   686 Judy Lanham                F   200          54  Orlando         FL    1:43:25.36 1:42:49.49 16:35 32       F5054     
292   851 Nancy Stark                F   201          61  Palm Bay        FL    1:44:21.96 1:43:11.29 16:39 14       F6064     
293   539 Lillian Burwell            F   202          16  Kansas City     MO    1:44:41.11 1:43:16.91 16:40 7        F0119     
294   543 Josette Camacho-Freyre     F   203          51  Saint Cloud     FL    1:44:06.19 1:43:23.31 16:41 33       F5054     
295   661 Shannon Jamerson           F   204          49  Valrico         FL    1:44:19.71 1:43:26.62 16:41 37       F4549     
296   588 Delori Dulany              F   205          59  Merritt Is      FL    1:44:19.95 1:43:26.64 16:41 28       F5559     
297   763 Kathy Pagoria              F   206          62  Palm Bay        FL    1:46:17.06 1:45:24.51 17:00 15       F6064     
298   809 Aaron Richmond             M   92           24  Vero Beach      FL    1:48:03.57 1:46:27.09 17:10 4        M2024     
299   775 Carmen Perez               F   207          54  Kissimmee       FL    1:47:20.35 1:46:37.80 17:12 34       F5054     
300   980 Kylee Nickerson            F   208          16  Clermont        FL    1:48:25.65 1:46:58.85 17:15 8        F0119     
301   753 Erica Nickerson            F   209          48  Clermont        FL    1:48:25.67 1:46:58.87 17:15 38       F4549     
302   558 Renee Coley                F   210          42  Vero Beach      FL    1:48:34.67 1:46:58.87 17:15 25       F4044     
303   570 Christina Danner           F   211          51  Sarasota        FL    1:49:05.82 1:47:40.87 17:22 35       F5054     
304   964 Noemi Duque                F   212          60  Glendale        NY    1:48:24.45 1:47:43.03 17:22 16       F6064     
305   798 Leonor Reinel              F   213          65  Orlando         FL    1:48:25.72 1:47:45.07 17:23 7        F6569     
306   725 Angela McMahan             F   214          33  Saint Cloud     FL    1:48:08.79 1:47:50.48 17:24 15       F3034     
307   782 Marjorie Phillips          F   215          40  Orlando         FL    1:49:14.21 1:48:21.60 17:29 26       F4044     
308   610 Michelle Gamboa            F   216          44  Orlando         FL    1:49:14.58 1:48:23.01 17:29 27       F4044     
309   579 Janis Dey                  F   217          69  Indialantic     FL    1:48:57.99 1:48:30.25 17:30 8        F6569     
310   668 Savannah Keen              F   218          14  Kansas City     MO    1:51:31.64 1:50:07.89 17:46 9        F0119     
311   790 David Powell               M   93           58  Roland          AR    1:51:47.65 1:50:50.71 17:53 17       M5559     
312   793 Heather Priddy             F   219          33  Melbourne       FL    1:51:47.78 1:50:51.02 17:53 16       F3034     
313   771 Kelly Patterson            F   220          55  Tampa           FL    1:52:44.49 1:51:49.38 18:02 29       F5559     
314   682 Michelle Lamb              F   221          54  Ormond Beach    FL    1:53:19.25 1:52:30.47 18:09 36       F5054     
315   706 Susan Mahan                F   222          55  Saint Johns     FL    1:53:19.41 1:52:31.57 18:09 30       F5559     
316   667 Megan Juranek              F   223          25  Melbourne       FL    1:54:20.28 1:52:52.97 18:12 7        F2529     
317   566 Wendy Couch                F   224          43  Athens          AL    1:55:00.11 1:53:26.13 18:18 28       F4044     
318   526 Laura Beverly              F   225          50  Hartselle       AL    1:55:08.23 1:53:33.84 18:19 37       F5054     
319   811 Christine Richmond         F   226          33  Vero Beach      FL    1:55:19.55 1:53:44.55 18:21 17       F3034     
320   564 Zuly Corredor              F   227          46  Wellington      FL    1:54:06.85 1:53:45.14 18:21 39       F4549     
321   727 Carolyn Melton             F   228          58  Vero Beach      FL    1:55:18.90 1:54:28.08 18:28 31       F5559     
322   549 A. Chattaway               F   229          12  Lake Mary       FL    1:56:00.95 1:54:50.86 18:31 10       F0119     
323   708 Karen Mahoney              F   230          70  Melbourne       FL    1:55:55.80 1:55:10.11 18:35 3        F7099     
324   969 JUDY VALDES                F   231          45  MELBOURNE       FL    1:55:55.84 1:55:10.83 18:35 40       F4549     
325   637 Abigail Haag               F   232          37  Groveland       FL    1:56:38.52 1:55:16.57 18:36 25       F3539     
326   685 Edward Langdon             M   94           73  Orlando         FL    1:56:19.86 1:55:54.75 18:42 2        M7099     
327   702 Judy Mace                  F   233          72  Orlando         FL    1:56:22.04 1:55:55.64 18:42 4        F7099     
328   551 W. Chattaway II            M   95           9   Lake Mary       FL    1:57:53.40 1:56:43.73 18:50 3        M0119     
329   550 Debra Chattaway            F   234          47  Lake Mary       FL    1:57:54.62 1:56:45.24 18:50 41       F4549     
330   589 Maggi Dutczak              F   235          47  Merritt Is      FL    1:58:22.44 1:56:48.70 18:50 42       F4549     
331   970 Michele Burns              F   236          45  Elkmont         AL    1:58:40.44 1:57:06.33 18:53 43       F4549     
332   978 Billie Lopez               F   237          54  Merritt Island  FL    1:59:06.93 1:57:13.08 18:54 38       F5054     
333   979 Pam Boyd                   F   238          58  Merritt Island  FL    1:59:06.76 1:57:13.55 18:54 32       F5559     
334   810 Barbara Richmond           F   239          67  Ft Lauderdale   FL    1:58:56.73 1:57:18.75 18:55 9        F6569     
335   690 Christine Layman           F   240          54  Deltona         FL    2:00:37.49 1:59:06.28 19:13 39       F5054     
336   764 Ethel Parente              F   241          59  Lake Mary       FL    2:00:38.33 1:59:06.87 19:13 33       F5559     
337   973 Heather Schneck            F   242          32  St. Petersberg  FL    2:01:07.21 1:59:17.28 19:14 18       F3034     
338   656 Nicole Huau                F   243          46  St Petersburg   FL    2:01:07.09 1:59:17.37 19:14 44       F4549     
339   974 Kristen Jeffries           F   244          39  St. Petersberg  FL    2:01:07.42 1:59:20.70 19:15 26       F3539     
340   801 David Retamozo             M   96           48  Orlando         FL    2:01:24.48 1:59:29.23 19:16 6        M4549     
341   803 Marina Retamozo            F   245          45  Orlando         FL    2:01:25.28 1:59:29.23 19:16 45       F4549     
342   889 Kim Van Heuvelen           F   246          38  St Petersburg   FL    2:01:28.19 1:59:37.57 19:18 27       F3539     
343   791 Donna Pr                   F   247          51  St Petersburg   FL    2:01:31.70 1:59:42.10 19:18 40       F5054     
344   869 Becky Taylor               F   248          61  Winter Spgs     FL    2:02:05.01 2:01:05.77 19:32 17       F6064     
345   794 Karen Propper              F   249          62  Indn Hbr Bch    FL    2:02:10.56 2:01:11.23 19:33 18       F6064     
346   897 Ernest Wagner              M   97           74  Cocoa Beach     FL    2:02:12.30 2:01:32.87 19:36 3        M7099     
347   699 Anna Lueje                 F   250          58  Cocoa Beach     FL    2:02:12.95 2:01:33.31 19:36 34       F5559     
348   723 Julie McFarlane            F   251          42  Vero Beach      FL    2:04:18.86 2:03:50.29 19:58 29       F4044     
349   721 Jaisree McCormick          F   252          42  Vero Beach      FL    2:04:19.30 2:03:51.22 19:59 30       F4044     
350   767 Sherry Parsell             F   253          73  Vero Beach      FL    2:04:20.01 2:03:51.38 19:59 5        F7099     
351   748 Robin Murphy               F   254          50  Cocoa Beach     FL    2:07:00.09 2:05:52.18 20:18 41       F5054     
352   557 Cyndee Coley               F   255          50  Hoover          AL    2:07:03.95 2:05:54.31 20:18 42       F5054     
353   838 Kelly Smith                F   256          44  Winter Garden   FL    2:07:11.10 2:06:02.55 20:20 31       F4044     
354   839 K. Smith                   F   257          12  Winter Garden   FL    2:08:09.42 2:07:02.40 20:29 11       F0119     
355   956 Julianne Williamson        F   258          53  Longwood        FL    2:08:56.48 2:07:47.37 20:37 43       F5054     
356   955 Jake Williamson            M   98           15  Longwood        FL    2:08:56.31 2:07:49.30 20:37 4        M0119     
357   571 Jennifer Davidson          F   259          35  Winter Spgs     FL    2:09:20.97 2:08:07.86 20:40 28       F3539     
358   867 George Tayar               M   99           54  N Lauderdale    FL    2:14:58.52 2:13:58.41 21:37 15       M5054     
359   521 Constance Baxter           F   260          57  Orefield        PA    2:17:35.60 2:16:16.58 21:59 35       F5559     
360   796 Sandra Read                F   261          56  Winter Garden   FL    2:17:38.69 2:16:18.34 21:59 36       F5559     
361   527 Laura Bevill               F   262          36  Orlando         FL    2:18:32.08 2:17:09.67 22:07 29       F3539     
362   813 Lenashka Rivera            F   263          17  Saint Cloud     FL    2:25:36.22 2:25:02.31 23:24 12       F0119     
363   611 Brenda Garcia              F   264          48  Saint Cloud     FL    2:26:02.37 2:25:27.11 23:28 46       F4549     


Male Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Michael Simms 833 47  1       Indialantic FL US 39:18.80 
2     L. Mollica    735 12  2       Winter Spgs FL US 40:32.58 
3     Paul Nielsen  756 35  3       Orlando FL US     40:42.19 


Female Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Heather Schulz    827 46  4       Orlando FL US      43:08.12 
2     Iuliia Kryvosheia 678 33  11      Melbourne FL US    47:21.55 
3     Elise Pike        787 23  15      St Augustine FL US 49:33.66 


Male Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Joey Love 697 48  5       Indialantic FL US 43:14.47 


Female Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Stacey Andrade 510 45  22      Pembroke Pnes FL US 51:15.08 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Kira Furton-Sparks 607 14  78      Cocoa Beach FL US 1:02:36.72 
2     Nicole Barrett     520 18  83      Melbourne FL US   1:03:47.52 
3     Mirlande Brande    532 19  156     Grantsburg WI US  1:15:32.46 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Santiago Mora   738 15  31      Wellington FL US 53:27.27   
2     T. Konrath      674 9   109     Minneola FL US   1:06:13.40 
3     W. Chattaway II 551 9   328     Lake Mary FL US  1:57:53.40 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Shaula Rey   804 24  21      Indialantic FL US 50:51.76   
2     Autumn Smith 835 24  61      Mc Intosh FL US   1:00:19.87 
3     Sophia Perry 777 20  92      Winter Park FL US 1:05:18.86 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ============= === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Gary Page     762 24  34      Friendsville TN US  55:34.77   
2     Quinn Shroyer 831 22  37      Kissimmee FL US     55:44.43   
3     Justin Smith  837 24  115     Satellite Bch FL US 1:09:51.00 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Jessica Copeland     562 27  49      Titusville FL US 59:01.73   
2     Nancy Hobbs          651 28  80      Cocoa FL US      1:03:02.43 
3     Paulina Abad Venegas 500 25  99      Orlando FL US    1:05:53.83 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Stevie Ray Stark 852 29  96      Vero Beach FL US    1:05:13.70 
2     Tim Wood         957 25  175     Altamonte Spg FL US 1:18:04.22 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Allison Fry    605 34  18      Orlando FL US   50:08.84 
2     Lara Disch     962 32  20      Melbourne FL US 50:23.61 
3     Michelle Nunes 757 33  50      Orlando FL US   57:53.15 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Steven Perrodin 966 31  8       Merritt Is FL US    47:35.16   
2     Jesse Berdis    524 31  14      Cpe Canaveral FL US 49:34.18   
3     Kevin Murphy    746 34  91      Melbourne FL US     1:04:42.06 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Ashley Lum       701 35  16      Rockledge FL US   49:46.81 
2     Kimberly Elsner  35  38  36      Sanford FL US     54:45.95 
3     Samantha Pierson 786 35  62      Saint Cloud FL US 59:49.16 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== =================== === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Miguel Franceschini 602 35  6       Tampa FL US         45:19.65 
2     Timmy Konrath       673 37  7       Minneola FL US      45:27.43 
3     Alejandro Vernaza   894 35  9       Riviera Beach FL US 45:55.79 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ======================== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Kara Springer            848 44  55      Merritt Is FL US 58:55.17   
2     Erika Lagunaviciute      680 41  64      Ocoee FL US      1:00:00.34 
3     Hannahmarie Gifford-West 619 40  70      Merritt Is FL US 1:00:55.09 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Brendan Johnson  971 40  38      Rockledge FL US 55:01.63 
2     Eduardo Gonzalez 976 40  39      Melbourne FL US 55:29.10 
3     Damian Taylor    870 42  47      Rockledge FL US 58:41.78 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Tania Cabrera   977 45  63      Indialantic FL US 1:00:40.49 
2     Deborah Sweezey 862 47  66      Winter Spgs FL US 1:00:31.14 
3     Shannon O'Boyle 758 48  69      Merritt Is FL US  1:01:16.98 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Aramis Hernandez 646 45  10      Alachua FL US       48:58.17 
2     Robert Reynolds  806 48  29      Winter Park FL US   54:03.32 
3     Richard Rozycki  821 46  32      Satellite Bch FL US 53:38.19 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Nimia Gonzalez    630 52  24      West Palm Bch FL US 51:17.73 
2     Alicia Cattarossi 546 51  43      Jupiter FL US       56:29.69 
3     Mary Merritt      728 54  45      Merritt Is FL US    58:25.40 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     John Strain     857 54  23      Cpe Canaveral FL US 51:22.56 
2     Cecilio Farinas 596 53  25      West Palm Bch FL US 51:17.92 
3     Richard Cruz    567 52  26      Grant Vlkria FL US  52:13.42 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Lisa DeRose       577 57  40      Indn Hbr Bch FL US 56:14.36 
2     Christine Kennedy 669 55  56      Mims FL US         58:56.41 
3     Susan Snodgrass   842 58  57      Titusville FL US   59:27.74 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Francisco Vaughn 892 56  13      Sunrise FL US     48:50.44 
2     Craig Schmith    825 58  17      Cocoa Beach FL US 49:49.53 
3     Craig Meyers     729 57  19      Fort Pierce FL US 50:13.51 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Debbie Rescott   800 62  68      Merritt Is FL US 1:00:47.87 
2     Rhonda Wandersee 899 60  88      N Syracuse NY US 1:03:19.98 
3     Sue Allen        506 64  111     Westfield IN US  1:07:26.17 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Simon Burden  537 64  12      The Villages FL US 48:32.16 
2     Dennis Harris 641 62  41      Harmony FL US      55:52.66 
3     Doug Allen    505 62  42      Westfield IN US    56:47.10 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Menoy Le Boeuf   691 65  67      Altamonte Spg FL US 1:00:17.71 
2     Rosemarie Cocker 556 66  112     Melbourne FL US     1:07:30.25 
3     Diane Muncy      744 65  200     Springfield IL US   1:22:32.56 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Hywel Jones    665 65  27      Cocoa Beach FL US 51:59.21   
2     Matt Mahoney   709 65  33      Melbourne FL US   53:46.40   
3     Glynn Stallard 849 67  113     W Melbourne FL US 1:07:41.06 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ============= === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Linda DeYoung 581 73  236     Cpe Canaveral FL US 1:27:46.47 
2     Nancy Mallon  710 75  263     Cocoa Beach FL US   1:32:19.14 
3     Karen Mahoney 708 70  323     Melbourne FL US     1:55:55.80 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Dennis Kroskey 677 71  75      The Villages FL US 1:02:44.00 
2     Edward Langdon 685 73  326     Orlando FL US      1:56:19.86 
3     Ernest Wagner  897 74  346     Cocoa Beach FL US  2:02:12.30 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.