MEC Burlington Race TWO

Sat May 18, 2019 Burlington, ON CA N1E4P9 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== ==== ========================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     9820 Mark Dinsmore             M      Oshawa                       1:23:22.7 1:23:20.4 3:57 28  70.1       1        M Open   
2     9828 Chad Gilbert              M      Halifax                      1:25:41.2 1:25:36.5 4:04 33  68.3       2        M Open   
3     5604 Ethan Louis               M      Thornhill                    1:28:22.6 1:28:21.5 4:11 15  68.5       3        M Open   
4     9877 Ergys Sigeta              M      Vaughn                       1:30:58.2 1:30:52.8 4:18 21  64.3       1        M 20-29  
5     5601 Murilo Romulo Carvalho    M      Guelph                       1:31:50.8 1:31:47.2 4:21 26  63.7       2        M 20-29  
6     9839 Carter Henschel           M      North Bay                    1:31:54.7 1:31:52.3 4:21 20  63.6       3        M 20-29  
7     9387 Wes Roberts               M      Burlington                   1:33:42.8 1:33:31.3 4:26 43  65.7       1        M 40-49  
8     9808 Andre Brousseau           M      Burlington                   1:34:13.6 1:34:10.2 4:28 48  68.1       2        M 40-49  
9     5393 Sean House                M                                   1:34:27.0 1:34:16.1 4:28 30  62.0       1        M 30-39  
10    9868 Valerii Pudov             M      Toronto                      1:34:32.6 1:34:30.2 4:28 35  62.2       2        M 30-39  
11    9188 Eli Banta                 M      Welland                      1:34:43.2 1:34:40.5 4:29 40  63.5       3        M 40-49  
12    5303 Ryan Niclasen             M      Allanburg                    1:34:43.6 1:34:41.0 4:29 40  63.5       4        M 40-49  
13    1536 Nick Miniger              M                                   1:35:46.7 1:35:42.7 4:32 25  61.1       4        M 20-29  
14    5389 Greg Andrews              M      Toronto                      1:36:11.4 1:35:58.2 4:33 59  73.7       1        M 50-59  
15    1405 Rico Gutierrez            M                                   1:37:04.8 1:36:15.0 4:33 45  64.9       5        M 40-49  
16    9815 Markus Church             M      Burlington                   1:36:54.7 1:36:50.5 4:35 17  60.9       1        M 10-19  
17    1537 Alison Fraser             F      Guelph                       1:37:25.6 1:37:22.2 4:37 24  67.0       1        F Open   
18    7474 Ashley Worobec            F      Burlington                   1:38:52.5 1:38:40.8 4:41 39  68.0       2        F Open   
19    9865 Kyle Pastor               M      Oakville                     1:38:53.1 1:38:45.3 4:41 31  59.2       3        M 30-39  
20    1416 Akeel Ghaib               M      Oakville                     1:39:10.8 1:38:57.4 4:41 50  65.9       2        M 50-59  
21    7368 Jen Geddes                F      Cambridge                    1:39:15.3 1:39:10.5 4:42 37  67.0       3        F Open   
22    7404 Teresa Quinlan            F      Kitchener                    1:39:19.1 1:39:14.3 4:42 46  71.5       1        F 40-49  
23    5380 Peter Voneuw              M                                   1:40:02.0 1:39:48.5 4:44 56  68.9       3        M 50-59  
24    7494 Stephen Atkinson          M      Toronto                      1:40:28.3 1:40:05.8 4:45 40  60.0       6        M 40-49  
25    9829 Sergejs Golomedovs        M      Newmarket                    1:40:34.7 1:40:25.2 4:46 33  58.3       4        M 30-39  
26    9825 Scott Gaye                M      Waterdown                    1:40:45.7 1:40:32.4 4:46 60  71.0       1        M 60-69  
27    1491 Laura Stobbe              F                                   1:40:41.2 1:40:35.2 4:46 29  64.9       1        F 20-29  
28    3213 Antje Atkinson            F      Ottawa                       1:41:24.0 1:41:01.0 4:47 66  90.8       1        F 60-69  
29    9857 Michael Mikulak           M      Mount Hope                   1:42:38.9 1:42:28.3 4:51 38  58.0       5        M 30-39  
30    9852 Chris McDonald            M      Hamilton                     1:43:01.5 1:42:58.2 4:53 43  59.7       7        M 40-49  
31    9836 Daniel Harrington         M      Newmarket                    1:43:16.9 1:43:04.4 4:53 18  56.7       2        M 10-19  
32    7476 Sophie Zikmanis           F      Oakville                     1:44:02.9 1:43:27.4 4:54 38  64.5       1        F 30-39  
33    7356 Nikki Butters             F      Fonthill                     1:44:15.7 1:43:35.9 4:55 32  63.2       2        F 30-39  
34    9804 Rob Black                 M      Waterdown                    1:44:09.0 1:43:56.1 4:56 59  68.1       4        M 50-59  
35    9876 Jerry Sapa                M      Oakville                     1:44:35.7 1:44:32.1 4:57 52  63.5       5        M 50-59  
36    9835 Matthew Harrington        M      Newmarket                    1:44:54.5 1:44:41.8 4:58 21  55.8       5        M 20-29  
37    9890 Matthew Wickson           M      Paris                        1:45:30.5 1:45:15.1 5:00 40  57.1       8        M 40-49  
38    9840 Ryan Horricks             M      Hamilton                     1:45:43.8 1:45:15.6 5:00 29  55.5       6        M 20-29  
39    7395 Josie Nguyen              F      Mississauga                  1:45:51.6 1:45:40.5 5:01 34  62.2       3        F 30-39  
40    9867 Mark Poloniato            M      Stoney Creek                 1:46:30.3 1:46:16.3 5:02 40  56.5       9        M 40-49  
41    9843 Cooper Koreen             M      Mississauga                  1:47:31.0 1:47:19.0 5:05 16  55.6       3        M 10-19  
42    9874 Joshua Rozad              M      Cambridge                    1:48:00.8 1:47:35.4 5:06 26  54.3       7        M 20-29  
43    1428 Jamie Lisson              F                                   1:47:56.2 1:47:50.1 5:06                1        F 0- 1   
44    9880 Gerhard Swart             M      Grimsby                      1:47:58.8 1:47:52.3 5:07 34  54.3       6        M 30-39  
45    7418 Lindsay Robinson          F      Guelph               CA      1:48:02.4 1:47:56.8 5:07 47  66.4       2        F 40-49  
46    1426 Stan Joffe                M                                   1:48:29.3 1:48:19.7 5:08 30  53.9       7        M 30-39  
47    9889 Arthur Welsher            M      Hamilton                     1:48:42.2 1:48:32.1 5:09 27  53.8       8        M 20-29  
48    9845 Nathan Lambert            M      Kitchener                    1:48:55.7 1:48:41.8 5:09 24  53.8       9        M 20-29  
49    9888 Carlos Wallace            M      Grand Island                 1:48:53.5 1:48:47.2 5:09 43  56.5       10       M 40-49  
50    9803 Luke Biscoe               M      Brantford                    1:49:05.1 1:49:05.1 5:10 42  55.9       11       M 40-49  
51    9801 Nicholas Bennett          M      Mississauga                  1:49:22.6 1:49:10.4 5:11 17  54.0       4        M 10-19  
52    9819 Josh Davis                M      Binbrook                     1:50:07.2 1:49:35.0 5:11 30  53.3       8        M 30-39  
53    9872 Chris Richmond            M      Guelph               CA      1:50:06.2 1:49:46.5 5:12 46  57.4       12       M 40-49  
54    9849 Nathan Manicom            M      Hamilton                     1:50:26.6 1:50:06.4 5:13 28  53.1       10       M 20-29  
55    7387 Erin Massey               F      Burlington                   1:50:36.6 1:50:14.2 5:13 37  60.3       4        F 30-39  
56    9883 David Thiffault           M      Burlington           CA      1:50:59.3 1:50:37.9 5:14 41  54.7       13       M 40-49  
57    9838 Martin Hengeveld          M      Cambridge                    1:51:09.1 1:50:47.4 5:15 41  54.6       14       M 40-49  
58    9875 Ranjit Saini              M      Burlington                   1:51:45.7 1:51:00.0 5:16 38  53.5       9        M 30-39  
59    7353 Brittany Brown            F      Burlington                   1:51:45.9 1:51:00.1 5:16 30  58.8       5        F 30-39  
60    7385 Judy MacDonald            F      Milton                       1:51:41.9 1:51:14.9 5:16 36  59.5       6        F 30-39  
61    7477 Graham Anderson           M      Guelph                       1:52:08.4 1:51:48.0 5:18 46  56.4       15       M 40-49  
62    9892 Patrick Zeiler            M      Mount Hope                   1:52:04.8 1:51:57.5 5:18 29  52.2       11       M 20-29  
63    9864 Daniel Packer             M      Etobicoke                    1:52:33.9 1:52:06.2 5:19 28  52.1       12       M 20-29  
64    9848 James Link                M      Georgetown                   1:52:46.1 1:52:34.2 5:20 43  54.6       16       M 40-49  
65    9822 Sam Driver                M      Kitchener                    1:53:16.9 1:52:35.7 5:20 24  51.9       13       M 20-29  
66    7376 Christine Horner          F      Brampton                     1:52:52.5 1:52:44.5 5:21 54  69.1       1        F 50-59  
67    9862 Michael O'Neil            M      Burlington                   1:53:57.9 1:53:49.6 5:24 30  51.3       10       M 30-39  
68    9863 Dave Otten                M      Cambridge                    1:54:41.3 1:53:51.5 5:24 40  52.8       17       M 40-49  
69    9866 John Penfold              M      Mississauga                  1:54:37.1 1:54:18.7 5:25 46  55.1       18       M 40-49  
70    9827 Jorge Gerardin            M      Mississauga                  1:55:28.1 1:55:06.0 5:27 49  56.2       19       M 40-49  
71    7461 Jarah West                F      Hamilton                     1:55:20.4 1:55:10.1 5:27 45  61.0       3        F 40-49  
72    9870 Andres Renteria           M      Burlington                   1:55:45.9 1:55:35.5 5:29 44  53.6       20       M 40-49  
73    7489 Richard Anderson          M      Toronto                      1:56:20.3 1:55:41.2 5:29 24  50.5       14       M 20-29  
74    9802 Steve Bignell             M      Burlington                   1:55:58.2 1:55:41.7 5:29 42  52.7       21       M 40-49  
75    9837 Matt Heaney               M      Ancaster                     1:56:12.2 1:55:49.8 5:29 39  51.6       11       M 30-39  
76    1550 Todd Ulbinas              M      Hamilton                     1:56:18.2 1:55:53.2 5:29 30  50.4       12       M 30-39  
77    9850 David Manuel              M      Grimsby                      1:56:26.9 1:55:56.6 5:30 65  64.7       2        M 60-69  
78    9847 Marcel Lemmen             M      Stoney Creek                 1:56:58.8 1:56:28.4 5:31 55  58.5       6        M 50-59  
79    9879 Christopher Stanton       M      Hamilton                     1:58:23.9 1:58:07.3 5:36 43  52.0       22       M 40-49  
80    9811 Steven Chau               M      Mississauga                  1:59:38.5 1:59:06.6 5:39 22  49.1       15       M 20-29  
81    9805 Joe Bottos                M      Guelph                       2:00:29.0 2:00:16.8 5:42 58  58.3       7        M 50-59  
82    9198 Darren Bassier            M      Brampton                     2:00:54.6 2:00:34.8 5:43 43  51.0       23       M 40-49  
83    9869 Mark Reimer               M      Elmira                       2:01:29.3 2:00:48.2 5:44 22  48.4       16       M 20-29  
84    7447 Meghan Scott              F      Cambridge                    2:00:56.2 2:00:49.0 5:44 37  55.0       7        F 30-39  
85    9812 Constantine Christopoulos M      Binbrook                     2:01:39.2 2:00:52.1 5:44 45  51.7       24       M 40-49  
86    7384 Dana Lowry                F      Guelph                       2:01:50.0 2:01:10.9 5:45 23  53.9       2        F 20-29  
87    5397 Marisa Young              F      Hamilton                     2:02:14.4 2:01:15.5 5:45                2        F 0- 1   
88    7400 Nikki Peyrovan            F      Brantford                    2:02:43.4 2:02:00.2 5:47 35  54.0       8        F 30-39  
89    9156 Jerry Bakker              M      Mississauga                  2:02:28.8 2:02:16.7 5:48 58  57.3       8        M 50-59  
90    7365 Michelle Douglas          F      London                       2:02:32.8 2:02:19.4 5:48 24  53.3       3        F 20-29  
91    9858 Sean Munro                M      Burlington                   2:03:43.2 2:03:22.1 5:51 47  51.5       25       M 40-49  
92    1552 Tammy Valroc              F                                   2:03:54.1 2:03:32.5 5:51 40  54.6       4        F 40-49  
93    9859 Jacob Niemczyk            M      Hamilton                     2:04:17.6 2:03:57.3 5:52 27  47.1       17       M 20-29  
94    9810 Kevin Chau                M      Mississauga                  2:04:35.6 2:03:59.9 5:52 23  47.1       18       M 20-29  
95    9814 John Geoff Church         M      Burlington                   2:04:35.6 2:04:00.0 5:52 56  55.5       9        M 50-59  
96    7410 Jessica Ranalli           F      Beamsville                   2:04:38.2 2:04:20.9 5:54 25  52.5       4        F 20-29  
97    9885 Nathan Tracey             M      Brantford                    2:04:38.0 2:04:32.4 5:54 25  46.9       19       M 20-29  
98    7417 Kelly Roberts             F      Barker                       2:05:06.2 2:04:46.6 5:55 49  58.8       5        F 40-49  
99    7377 Christina Hyland          F      Waterdown                    2:06:28.1 2:06:09.2 5:59 30  51.7       9        F 30-39  
100   7352 Jenn Blue                 F      Burlington                   2:06:59.0 2:06:22.2 5:59 44  55.1       6        F 40-49  
101   7390 Isabella Mazzarolo        F      Port Perry                   2:07:47.2 2:07:39.3 6:03 23  51.1       5        F 20-29  
102   9887 Jeremy Visser             M      Etobicoke                    2:08:53.9 2:08:14.1 6:05 30  45.6       13       M 30-39  
103   7383 Cheryl Love               F      Etobicoke                    2:09:10.5 2:08:31.1 6:05 28  50.8       6        F 20-29  
104   9823 Jim Fedoruk               M      Toronto                      2:10:26.8 2:09:55.2 6:10 63  56.6       3        M 60-69  
105   9853 Jeff McDonald             M      Waterdown                    2:10:39.8 2:10:05.6 6:10 37  45.5       14       M 30-39  
106   9152 Brendan Baker             M      Milton                       2:10:31.8 2:10:07.9 6:10 35  45.1       15       M 30-39  
107   7364 Laura Dipietro            F      Port Colborne                2:11:00.4 2:10:30.6 6:11 40  51.7       7        F 40-49  
108   9831 Bill Groves               M      St. Catharines               2:11:00.6 2:10:30.9 6:11 55  52.2       10       M 50-59  
109   9856 Scott Miele               M      Waterdown                    2:11:08.2 2:10:48.9 6:12 29  44.7       20       M 20-29  
110   7367 Katie Freure              F      Fonthill                     2:11:34.5 2:11:18.0 6:13 41  51.8       8        F 40-49  
111   7448 Vanessa Shmagranovski     F      Mississauga                  2:12:47.7 2:11:42.8 6:15 41  51.6       9        F 40-49  
112   5602 Van Trinh                 M      Hamilton                     2:12:20.5 2:12:20.5 6:17 33  44.2       16       M 30-39  
113   9846 Andrew Lee                M      Brantford                    2:13:58.8 2:13:49.2 6:20 23  43.7       21       M 20-29  
114   7379 Ida Kaastra-Mutoigo       F      Hamilton                     2:14:24.4 2:13:54.6 6:21 58  61.3       2        F 50-59  
115   7362 Mlanie Day                F      New Dundee                   2:14:49.8 2:14:18.4 6:22 36  49.3       10       F 30-39  
116   7361 Shaune Copeman            F      Brantford                    2:15:41.6 2:14:54.5 6:23 55  58.5       3        F 50-59  
117   5395 Anderson Trajano          M                                   2:16:17.1 2:15:34.4 6:25 31  43.1       17       M 30-39  
118   7351 Sandra Beernaert          F      London                       2:16:17.9 2:15:49.1 6:26 57  59.6       4        F 50-59  
119   9834 Jim Harrington            M      Newmarket                    2:16:07.2 2:15:53.0 6:26 59  52.1       11       M 50-59  
120   9806 Trevor Bourque            M      Hamilton                     2:16:57.6 2:16:17.7 6:28 38  43.6       18       M 30-39  
121   7372 Pamela Harman             F      Fonthill                     2:17:31.8 2:17:12.9 6:30 29  47.6       7        F 20-29  
122   1427 Tony Zhang                F                                   2:18:12.3 2:17:48.0 6:32 29  47.4       8        F 20-29  
123   7355 Katie Burgess             F      Burlington                   2:19:23.6 2:18:57.1 6:35 30  47.0       11       F 30-39  
124   9884 Tan Torun                 M      Mississauga                  2:19:28.1 2:19:01.4 6:35 51  47.3       12       M 50-59  
125   7445 Sarah Schumacher          F      Toronto                      2:19:40.0 2:19:13.5 6:36 29  46.9       9        F 20-29  
126   7386 Jenn Martin               F      St. Catharines               2:20:14.2 2:19:37.5 6:37 39  48.1       12       F 30-39  
127   7357 Chevonne Carlow           F      St Catharines                2:20:14.3 2:19:38.2 6:37 31  46.8       13       F 30-39  
128   7381 Parneeta Kissoonchand     F      Cambridge                    2:22:30.1 2:22:02.5 6:44 36  46.6       14       F 30-39  
129   9871 Taylor Richardson         M      Cobourg                      2:23:14.0 2:22:32.8 6:45 25  41.0       22       M 20-29  
130   7358 Kerry Chancellor-Maddison F      Hamilton                     2:24:51.2 2:24:03.9 6:49 58  57.0       5        F 50-59  
131   3212 Nancy Adamson             F      Burlington                   2:24:48.6 2:24:07.1 6:50 42  47.5       10       F 40-49  
132   7389 Mary Mavroudis            F      Oakville                     2:24:57.3 2:24:15.6 6:50 40  46.8       11       F 40-49  
133   5376 Zak Hamza                 M                                   2:25:04.3 2:24:46.7 6:52 21  40.4       23       M 20-29  
134   7441 Jessica Schulz            F      Fort Erie                    2:25:31.8 2:24:54.4 6:52 22  45.0       10       F 20-29  
135   9826 Kostel Gedja              M      Ancaster                     2:25:32.0 2:24:54.6 6:52 24  40.3       24       M 20-29  
136   7398 Jennifer Penley           F      Grimsby                      2:25:56.0 2:25:34.7 6:54 44  47.8       12       F 40-49  
137   7453 Jaime Sinnett             F      Grimsby                      2:25:58.4 2:25:38.1 6:54 36  45.4       15       F 30-39  
138   7392 Susan McNeil              F      London                       2:28:07.4 2:27:38.1 7:00 55  53.5       6        F 50-59  
139   9813 Alexander Chua            M      Brampton                     2:34:38.7 2:33:47.3 7:17 46  41.0       26       M 40-49  
140   7388 Shantelle Matos           F      Waterloo                     2:35:04.5 2:34:22.9 7:19 23  42.3       11       F 20-29  
141   7360 Gemma Chua                F      Brampton                     2:36:38.5 2:35:49.3 7:23 41  43.6       13       F 40-49  
142   7370 Samantha Godfrey          F      Toronto                      2:38:41.3 2:38:38.2 7:31 27  41.1       12       F 20-29  
143   7457 Katie Tamas               F      Brantford                    2:44:51.6 2:39:56.6 7:35 32  40.9       16       F 30-39  
144   7373 Karen Hewitt              F      Burlington                   2:58:32.9 2:57:37.9 8:25 51  42.3       7        F 50-59  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Mark Dinsmore 9820 28  1       M      Oshawa      1:23:20.4 
2     Chad Gilbert  9828 33  2       M      Halifax     1:25:36.5 
3     Ethan Louis   5604 15  3       M      Thornhill   1:28:21.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Alison Fraser  1537 24  17      F      Guelph       1:37:22.2 
2     Ashley Worobec 7474 39  18      F      Burlington   1:38:40.8 
3     Jen Geddes     7368 37  21      F      Cambridge    1:39:10.5 


Male 10 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Markus Church     9815 17  16      M      Burlington    1:36:50.5 
2     Daniel Harrington 9836 18  31      M      Newmarket     1:43:04.4 
3     Cooper Koreen     9843 16  41      M      Mississauga   1:47:19.0 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Ergys Sigeta           9877 21  4       M      Vaughn      1:30:52.8 
2     Murilo Romulo Carvalho 5601 26  5       M      Guelph      1:31:47.2 
3     Carter Henschel        9839 20  6       M      North Bay   1:31:52.3 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Sean House    5393 30  9       M                 1:34:16.1 
2     Valerii Pudov 9868 35  10      M      Toronto    1:34:30.2 
3     Kyle Pastor   9865 31  19      M      Oakville   1:38:45.3 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Wes Roberts     9387 43  7       M      Burlington   1:33:31.3 
2     Andre Brousseau 9808 48  8       M      Burlington   1:34:10.2 
3     Eli Banta       9188 40  11      M      Welland      1:34:40.5 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Greg Andrews 5389 59  14      M      Toronto    1:35:58.2 
2     Akeel Ghaib  1416 50  20      M      Oakville   1:38:57.4 
3     Peter Voneuw 5380 56  23      M                 1:39:48.5 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Scott Gaye   9825 60  26      M      Waterdown   1:40:32.4 
2     David Manuel 9850 65  77      M      Grimsby     1:55:56.6 
3     Jim Fedoruk  9823 63  104     M      Toronto     2:09:55.2 


Female  1 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Jamie Lisson 1428     43      F                 1:47:50.1 
2     Marisa Young 5397     87      F      Hamilton   2:01:15.5 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Laura Stobbe     1491 29  27      F               1:40:35.2 
2     Dana Lowry       7384 23  86      F      Guelph   2:01:10.9 
3     Michelle Douglas 7365 24  90      F      London   2:02:19.4 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Sophie Zikmanis 7476 38  32      F      Oakville      1:43:27.4 
2     Nikki Butters   7356 32  33      F      Fonthill      1:43:35.9 
3     Josie Nguyen    7395 34  39      F      Mississauga   1:45:40.5 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Teresa Quinlan   7404 46  22      F      Kitchener   1:39:14.3 
2     Lindsay Robinson 7418 47  45      F      Guelph  CA  1:47:56.8 
3     Jarah West       7461 45  71      F      Hamilton    1:55:10.1 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Christine Horner    7376 54  66      F      Brampton    1:52:44.5 
2     Ida Kaastra-Mutoigo 7379 58  114     F      Hamilton    2:13:54.6 
3     Shaune Copeman      7361 55  116     F      Brantford   2:14:54.5 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Antje Atkinson 3213 66  28      F      Ottawa   1:41:01 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.