Results For
Beach to Brewery 10k

Cape May, NJ 08204
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                           Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place                        
===== ==== ============================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     1818 Justin Scheid                  M      Succasunna             NJ    US      0:32:21.5 0:32:21.5 5:13  35  82.2       1        M Open              
2     1003 Barrett Adams                  M      Philadelphia           PA    US      0:35:49.5 0:35:49.3 5:47  27  73.5       2        M Open              
3     1697 Henry A Notaro                 M      Northfield             NJ    US      0:36:17.0 0:36:16.6 5:51  59  88.4       3        M Open              
4     1062 Meghan Bishop                  F      New York               NY    US      0:36:28.3 0:36:28.3 5:53  36  82.8       1        F Open              
5     1606 Matty McGaffney                M      New York               NY    US      0:37:09.6 0:37:08.5 5:59  27  70.9       1        M 21-29             
6     1288 Tom Ferzetti                   M      Ocean City             NJ    US      0:37:19.8 0:37:18.4 6:01  46  76.8       1        M Masters           
7     1455 Harlen Jones                   M      Estell Manor           NJ    US      0:37:45.4 0:37:45.4 6:05  44  74.7       1        M 40-49             
8     1552 Colin Lubner                   M      Mays Landing           NJ    US      0:37:59.7 0:37:55.5 6:07  26  69.5       2        M 21-29             
9     1347 Aaron Govatos                  M      West Chester           PA    US      0:38:51.0 0:38:49.3 6:16  45  73.2       2        M 40-49             
10    1511 Evan Lamicella                 M      Maple Shade            NJ    US      0:38:59.7 0:38:56.8 6:17  22  67.6       3        M 21-29             
11    1829 Casey Schwenk                  M      Trenton                NJ    US      0:39:46.9 0:39:46.9 6:25  29  66.2       4        M 21-29             
12    1510 Nick Lambert                   M      Woodbine               NJ    US      0:40:22.1 0:40:20.5 6:30  37  66.5       1        M 30-39             
13    1357 Shane Graves                   M      Northfield             NJ    US      0:40:37.8 0:40:34.3 6:33  36  65.8       2        M 30-39             
14    1493 Allen Kramer                   M      Phoenixville           PA    US      0:42:20.5 0:42:14.5 6:49  54  72.6       1        M 50-59             
15    1766 Cheyenne Randle                F      Levittown              PA    US      0:42:28.5 0:42:21.6 6:50  26  70.0       2        F Open              
16    1241 Michael DiLuca                 M      Ardmore                PA    US      0:42:33.8 0:42:31.9 6:52  29  61.9       5        M 21-29             
17    1368 Paul Grube                     M      Pipersville            PA    US      0:42:37.1 0:42:33.0 6:52  49  69.1       3        M 40-49             
18    1139 Christine Casiello             F      Wildwood Crest         NJ    US      0:42:46.7 0:42:46.7 6:54  29  69.4       3        F Open              
19    1769 Philip Rector                  M      Washington             DC    US      0:43:00.6 0:42:47.8 6:54  33  61.7       3        M 30-39             
20    1709 KENNETH OLSHO                  M      Fort Washington        PA    US      0:43:04.0 0:43:01.5 6:56  64  78.1       1        M 60-69             
21    1723 Brian Pedersen                 M      Easton                 PA    US      0:43:38.8 0:43:27.5 7:01  48  67.1       4        M 40-49             
22    1605 Jenna McEntee                  F      Swedesboro             NJ    US      0:43:50.3 0:43:37.9 7:02  38  69.8       1        F 30-39             
23    1628 Sarah Mease                    F      Bayville               NJ    US      0:44:39.2 0:43:56.8 7:05  34  68.2       2        F 30-39             
24    1134 Brandon Carreno                M      Belle Mead             NJ    US      0:43:58.8 0:43:57.2 7:05  27  59.9       6        M 21-29             
25    1079 Eric Bonnette                  M      Haddonfield            NJ    US      0:44:05.7 0:43:59.5 7:06  42  63.1       5        M 40-49             
26    1997 Marley Zochert                 F      Ithaca                 NY    US      0:44:16.7 0:44:01.9 7:06  26  67.3       1        F 21-29             
27    1701 Daniel O'Heney                 M      Brielle                NJ    US      0:44:12.2 0:44:12.2 7:08  33  59.8       4        M 30-39             
28    1870 Craig Specht                   M      Northumberland         PA    US      0:44:33.4 0:44:30.7 7:11  36  60.0       5        M 30-39             
29    1497 Matthew Kramer                 M      Philadelphia           PA    US      0:45:05.0 0:44:46.4 7:13  32  58.9       6        M 30-39             
30    1412 Joseph Hinker                  M      Cape May Court House   NJ    US      0:44:52.6 0:44:47.7 7:14  24  58.8       7        M 21-29             
31    1932 Sandra Vasquez                 F      Haddonfield            NJ    US      0:44:55.0 0:44:48.7 7:14  37  67.7       3        F 30-39             
32    1057 Louis Bevilacqua               M      Egg Harbor Township    NJ    US      0:44:51.0 0:44:48.7 7:14  52  67.3       2        M 50-59             
33    1365 Donna Grocki                   F      Hammonton              NJ    US      0:45:06.2 0:45:04.0 7:16  61  85.1       1        F Masters           
34    1037 Kierstin Barber                F      Philadelphia           PA    US      0:45:48.3 0:45:30.4 7:20  32  65.5       4        F 30-39             
35    1623 Brian McShane                  M      Ambler                 PA    US      0:45:50.4 0:45:37.2 7:21  43  61.3       6        M 40-49             
36    1209 Kyle Danubio                   M      Jersey City            NJ    US      0:45:42.0 0:45:38.4 7:22  30  57.7       7        M 30-39             
37    1557 Bill MacBride                  M      Yardley                PA    US      0:45:50.8 0:45:40.1 7:22  52  66.0       3        M 50-59             
38    1528 Brandon Lewandowski            M      Rehoboth Beach         DE    US      0:45:59.6 0:45:54.8 7:24  28  57.4       8        M 21-29             
39    1236 George Dick                    M      Cape May               NJ    US      0:46:13.0 0:46:10.2 7:27  59  69.5       4        M 50-59             
40    1396 Stephen Hawkins                M      Warren                 NJ    US      0:46:22.0 0:46:12.0 7:27  26  57.0       9        M 21-29             
41    1860 Walt Sokoll                    M      West Chester           PA    US      0:46:35.2 0:46:15.0 7:28  52  65.2       5        M 50-59             
42    1482 James Knoblock                 M      Cape May               NJ    US      0:46:53.2 0:46:44.7 7:32  59  68.6       6        M 50-59             
43    1048 Jeremy Bass                    M      Warrington             PA    US      0:47:56.6 0:46:46.7 7:33  22  56.3       10       M 21-29             
44    1626 Joseph Meadowcroft             M      Douglassville          PA    US      0:47:53.3 0:46:48.1 7:33  41  58.9       7        M 40-49             
45    1160 Kevin Clifton                  M      Toms River             NJ    US      0:47:39.8 0:47:01.2 7:35  29  56.0       11       M 21-29             
46    1186 Ron Cosenza                    M      Langhorne              PA    US      0:47:09.1 0:47:09.1 7:36  44  59.8       8        M 40-49             
47    1716 John Paggioli                  M      Cape May Point         NJ    US      0:47:25.8 0:47:20.4 7:38  56  66.0       7        M 50-59             
48    1704 Sean O'Neill                   M      Havertown              PA    US      0:47:51.0 0:47:28.8 7:39  43  58.9       9        M 40-49             
49    1034 Brittany Baker                 F      Swedesboro             NJ    US      0:47:36.2 0:47:30.6 7:40  26  62.4       2        F 21-29             
50    1673 Sarah Murphy                   F      Hoboken                NJ    US      0:47:51.9 0:47:43.5 7:42  27  62.1       3        F 21-29             
51    1221 Patricia Del Grosso            F      Lancaster              PA    US      0:48:09.2 0:47:48.7 7:43  42  65.3       1        F 40-49             
52    1556 Suzanne Lynch                  F      Blackwood              NJ    US      0:48:02.9 0:47:53.2 7:43  43  65.7       2        F 40-49             
53    1534 John Linehan                   M      Jamison                PA    US      0:48:09.2 0:47:55.4 7:44  61  68.2       2        M 60-69             
54    1258 Erin Dunne                     F      Plymouth Meeting       PA    US      0:48:04.0 0:47:58.3 7:44  27  61.8       4        F 21-29             
55    1727 John Percivalle                M      Shelton                CT    US      0:48:02.1 0:47:58.6 7:44  68  72.9       3        M 60-69             
56    1604 Bob McEntee                    M      Swedesboro             NJ    US      0:48:02.4 0:48:02.4 7:45  40  56.9       10       M 40-49             
57    1457 Dan Joyce                      M      Conshohocken           PA    US      0:48:21.9 0:48:06.3 7:46  34  55.1       8        M 30-39             
58    1103 Stacy Buchmann                 F      Mount Joy              PA    US      0:49:00.9 0:48:22.0 7:48  39  63.3       5        F 30-39             
59    1022 Jason Ashwood                  M      Ithaca                 NY    US      0:48:37.3 0:48:22.3 7:48  25  54.5       12       M 21-29             
60    1395 Nicole Hawkins                 F      New York               NY    US      0:48:54.9 0:48:45.2 7:52  29  60.9       5        F 21-29             
61    1453 Gordon Johnston                M      Haverford              PA    US      0:49:15.8 0:48:51.5 7:53  32  54.0       9        M 30-39             
62    1204 William Cutrone                M      Staten Island          NY    US      0:49:44.0 0:49:02.2 7:55  44  57.5       11       M 40-49             
63    1019 Paul Artola                    M      New Milford            NJ    US      0:49:49.7 0:49:06.6 7:55  46  58.4       12       M 40-49             
64    1559 Brad MacLeod                   M      Cape May Court House   NJ    US      0:49:15.7 0:49:13.7 7:56  37  54.5       10       M 30-39             
65    1602 Talia Mccullen                 F      Cape May               NJ    US      0:49:23.6 0:49:18.8 7:57  37  61.5       6        F 30-39             
66    1592 JOSEPH MAZZONI                 M      Royersford             PA    US      0:49:34.7 0:49:19.6 7:57  57  63.9       8        M 50-59             
67    1045 Kathleen Barto                 F      Cape May               NJ    US      0:49:24.0 0:49:19.8 7:57  32  60.4       7        F 30-39             
68    1569 Andrew Maloney                 M      Warrington             PA    US      0:49:37.9 0:49:30.1 7:59  37  54.2       11       M 30-39             
69    1570 Heather Maloney                F      Warrington             PA    US      0:49:38.0 0:49:30.7 7:59  38  61.5       8        F 30-39             
70    1847 Jennifer Shubzda               F      Emmaus                 PA    US      0:49:44.9 0:49:39.0 8:00  52  69.3       1        F 50-59             
71    1933 Michael Verdi                  M      Flanders               NJ    US      0:49:47.9 0:49:42.9 8:01  53  61.2       9        M 50-59             
72    1548 Meredith Lowden                F      Marlton                NJ    US      0:50:04.6 0:49:43.6 8:01  26  59.6       6        F 21-29             
73    1869 Robert Spalding                M      Cape May               NJ    US      0:49:48.2 0:49:45.2 8:01  53  61.1       10       M 50-59             
74    1702 Alyssa O'Neill                 F      Havertown              PA    US      0:50:06.5 0:49:45.3 8:02  39  61.6       9        F 30-39             
75    1189 Thomas Coyne                   M      Lancaster              PA    US      0:49:53.7 0:49:53.7 8:03  41  55.2       13       M 40-49             
76    1852 Danielle Siravo                F      Norristown             PA    US      0:50:12.1 0:50:05.2 8:05  33  59.7       10       F 30-39             
77    1119 Kelly Campbell                 F      Philadelphia           PA    US      0:50:35.1 0:50:14.8 8:06  41  61.7       3        F 40-49             
78    1508 Michael Lacroce                M      Philadelphia           PA    US      0:50:52.8 0:50:19.4 8:07  40  54.3       14       M 40-49             
79    1292 Daniel Finnegan                M      Springfield            PA    US      0:50:53.5 0:50:25.1 8:08  30  52.2       12       M 30-39             
80    1294 Philip Fischetti               M      Elmer                  NJ    US      0:50:51.7 0:50:27.9 8:08  39  53.8       13       M 30-39             
81    1963 Kenneth Whitebloom             M      Philadelphia           PA    US      0:51:08.4 0:50:33.2 8:09  33  52.3       14       M 30-39             
82    1306 Anker Fog                      M      Morristown             NJ    US      0:50:57.5 0:50:54.5 8:13  32  51.8       15       M 30-39             
83    1282 Jonathan Faherty               M      Hamburg                NJ    US      0:51:16.0 0:50:57.3 8:13  39  53.3       16       M 30-39             
84    1646 Stewart Mills                  M      Villas                 NJ    US      0:51:19.4 0:50:58.7 8:13  64  65.9       4        M 60-69             
85    1480 Steve Knight                   M      Bayville               NJ    US      0:51:50.2 0:50:59.6 8:13  45  55.8       15       M 40-49             
86    1085 Matthew Brady                  M      Manahawkin             NJ    US      0:51:17.5 0:51:00.0 8:14  34  51.9       17       M 30-39             
87    1040 Michael Barnes                 M      Oaklyn                 NJ    US      0:51:15.7 0:51:02.1 8:14  38  52.9       18       M 30-39             
88    1059 Ryan Binder                    M      Philadelphia           PA    US      0:51:20.0 0:51:02.5 8:14  40  53.6       16       M 40-49             
89    1343 Ian Gober                      F      Phoenixville           PA    US      0:51:17.2 0:51:04.7 8:14  23  58.0       7        F 21-29             
90    1615 John McMahon                   M      Port Elizabeth         NJ    US      0:52:00.7 0:51:04.8 8:14  49  57.6       17       M 40-49             
91    1372 Patrick Hackman                M      Norristown             PA    US      0:51:23.6 0:51:14.0 8:16  39  53.0       19       M 30-39             
92    1742 Stefanie Podolak               F      Hockessin              DE    US      0:51:47.6 0:51:14.7 8:16  35  58.7       11       F 30-39             
93    1302 Marissa Flatley                F      Mays Landing           NJ    US      0:51:50.7 0:51:15.9 8:16  41  60.5       4        F 40-49             
94    1270 Emily Elenback                 F      Warminster             PA    US      0:51:46.4 0:51:20.4 8:17  41  60.4       5        F 40-49             
95    1711 Rebecca Olsho                  F      Philadelphia           PA    US      0:51:29.8 0:51:24.1 8:17  27  57.7       8        F 21-29             
96    1826 Edward Schwartz                M      Warminster             PA    US      0:51:44.8 0:51:37.0 8:20  32  51.1       20       M 30-39             
97    1895 Adam Swift                     M      Egg Harbor Township    NJ    US      0:52:24.1 0:51:43.5 8:21  38  52.1       21       M 30-39             
98    1342 Gerard Gober                   M      Phoenixville           PA    US      0:51:57.8 0:51:45.8 8:21  57  60.9       11       M 50-59             
99    1089 Sabrina Breder                 F      Absecon                NJ    US      0:52:38.0 0:51:54.4 8:22  29  57.2       9        F 21-29             
100   1591 John Maxwell                   M      Annapolis              MD    US      0:52:58.6 0:51:57.5 8:23  33  50.9       22       M 30-39             
101   1498 Steve Kramer                   M      Elizabethtown          PA    US      0:52:17.4 0:51:59.4 8:23  39  52.2       23       M 30-39             
102   1032 John Bailey                    M      Nottingham             MD    US      0:52:43.0 0:52:00.2 8:23  50  57.0       12       M 50-59             
103   1811 Steve Santee                   M      Weehawken              NJ    US      0:52:36.0 0:52:01.8 8:24  42  53.4       18       M 40-49             
104   1874 Lester Staib                   M      East Windsor           NJ    US      0:52:46.5 0:52:08.2 8:25  63  63.9       5        M 60-69             
105   1960 Paul Whaley                    M      Galloway               NJ    US      0:53:42.2 0:52:16.8 8:26  40  52.3       19       M 40-49             
106   1101 Jennifer Brownhill             F      Galloway               NJ    US      0:52:56.2 0:52:21.9 8:27  44  60.5       6        F 40-49             
107   1882 Chris Stout                    M      Telford                PA    US      0:52:31.7 0:52:22.4 8:27  42  53.0       20       M 40-49             
108   1810 Lauren Salge                   F      Trenton                NJ    US      0:52:31.1 0:52:28.0 8:28  30  56.6       12       F 30-39             
109   1001 Jennifer Ackroyd               F      Cape May               NJ    US      0:52:38.0 0:52:29.5 8:28  38  58.0       13       F 30-39             
110   1607 Carly McGettigan               F      Lancaster              PA    US      0:52:41.3 0:52:31.2 8:28  23  56.5       10       F 21-29             
111   1722 Danielle Peck                  F      Northfield             NJ    US      0:53:08.8 0:52:32.2 8:28  25  56.4       11       F 21-29             
112   1635 Michael Messier                M      Haddon Heights         NJ    US      0:52:37.2 0:52:32.5 8:28  44  53.7       21       M 40-49             
113   1688 Jake Naumann                   M      Somers Point           NJ    US      0:52:43.8 0:52:34.0 8:29  23  50.1       13       M 21-29             
114   1649 Elizabeth Mojta                F      Mount Laurel           NJ    US      0:53:12.3 0:52:36.5 8:29  31  56.5       14       F 30-39             
115   1244 Joseph Donatiello              M      Denville               NJ    US      0:54:11.1 0:52:38.7 8:29  37  50.9       24       M 30-39             
116   1191 Adam Creed                     M      Media                  PA    US      0:53:20.7 0:52:38.9 8:30  54  58.3       13       M 50-59             
117   1720 Carlee Patton                  F      Vincentown             NJ    US      0:53:31.8 0:52:41.0 8:30  24  56.3       12       F 21-29             
118   1386 Joanna Hardy                   F      New York               NY    US      0:53:36.5 0:52:43.9 8:30  32  56.5       15       F 30-39             
119   1634 Samantha Mercanti-Anthony      F      Collingswood           NJ    US      0:53:52.4 0:52:44.8 8:30  41  58.8       7        F 40-49             
120   1467 Becky Kennedy                  F      Cape May Court House   NJ    US      0:52:51.8 0:52:46.9 8:31  50  63.7       2        F 50-59             
121   1492 Kara Krafczek                  F      Stone Harbor           NJ    US      0:52:51.9 0:52:46.9 8:31  47  61.7       8        F 40-49             
122   1850 CHRISTOPHER SINDONI            M      Conshohocken           PA    US      0:53:51.4 0:52:47.6 8:31  35  50.4       25       M 30-39             
123   1778 Katie Richards                 F      Brooklyn               NY    US      0:53:41.5 0:52:49.1 8:31  29  56.2       13       F 21-29             
124   1603 Christine McDevitt             F      Levittown              PA    US      0:54:12.9 0:52:49.7 8:31  36  57.2       16       F 30-39             
125   1611 Katelyn McLaughlin             F      Marmora                NJ    US      0:53:08.1 0:52:57.6 8:33  23  56.0       14       F 21-29             
126   1656 Matt Moore                     M      Centreville            MD    US      0:53:06.3 0:52:58.7 8:33  39  51.2       26       M 30-39             
127   1585 Jeannette Marullo              F      Staten Island          NY    US      0:53:40.7 0:53:00.8 8:33  37  57.2       17       F 30-39             
128   1889 Joe Suder                      M      Langhorne              PA    US      0:53:41.1 0:53:10.0 8:35  64  63.2       6        M 60-69             
129   1718 Megan Panaccio                 F      Philadelphia           PA    US      0:53:29.5 0:53:10.2 8:35  44  59.6       9        F 40-49             
130   1710 Marjorie Olsho                 F      Fort Washington        PA    US      0:53:16.8 0:53:11.3 8:35  63  74.0       1        F 60-69             
131   1156 Bob Clark                      M      Media                  PA    US      0:53:32.9 0:53:11.5 8:35  53  57.2       14       M 50-59             
132   1531 Melissa Linden                 F      Old Bridge             NJ    US      0:53:22.9 0:53:12.0 8:35  29  55.8       15       F 21-29             
133   1586 NICHOLAS MARZOCCA              M      Mays Landing           NJ    US      0:54:13.9 0:53:13.9 8:35  37  50.4       27       M 30-39             
134   1287 Kristen Ferro                  F      Philadelphia           PA    US      0:53:47.8 0:53:20.2 8:36  43  59.0       10       F 40-49             
135   1535 Emily Link                     F      Media                  PA    US      0:54:05.5 0:53:20.3 8:36  40  57.8       11       F 40-49             
136   1326 Michael Gaspari                M      Riverton               NJ    US      0:54:19.8 0:53:30.2 8:38  41  51.5       22       M 40-49             
137   1279 William Esterly                M      Mount Joy              PA    US      0:54:22.0 0:53:41.9 8:40  49  54.8       23       M 40-49             
138   1029 Jessica Axelsson               F      Cape May               NJ    US      0:54:31.8 0:53:44.7 8:40  37  56.4       18       F 30-39             
139   1624 Jaclyn McShane                 F      Ambler                 PA    US      0:53:45.2 0:53:45.2 8:40  42  58.1       12       F 40-49             
140   1063 Brian Black                    M      Oreland                PA    US      0:54:37.4 0:53:45.4 8:40  35  49.5       28       M 30-39             
141   1776 Anna Remy                      F      Media                  PA    US      0:54:29.0 0:53:46.5 8:40  33  55.6       19       F 30-39             
142   1021 Lauren Ashley                  F      Marmora                NJ    US      0:54:09.6 0:53:46.8 8:40  44  58.9       13       F 40-49             
143   1767 Sue Rea                        F      Ridley Park            PA    US      0:54:28.3 0:53:50.1 8:41  57  67.8       3        F 50-59             
144   1458 Jeffrey Kaiser                 M      Horsham                PA    US      0:54:20.7 0:53:59.1 8:42  42  51.4       24       M 40-49             
145   1647 Craig Minarich                 M      Newfield               NJ    US      0:54:20.3 0:54:01.2 8:43  45  52.6       25       M 40-49             
146   1027 Stephanie Austin               F      Cape May Court House   NJ    US      0:54:12.7 0:54:01.5 8:43  49  61.5       14       F 40-49             
147   1816 Doug Scarborough               M      Marmora                NJ    US      0:54:12.1 0:54:04.3 8:43  38  49.9       29       M 30-39             
148   1978 Claudia Wolf                   F      Marlton                NJ    US      0:54:12.2 0:54:05.1 8:43  35  55.6       20       F 30-39             
149   1011 Megan Arbuthnot                F      Marlton                NJ    US      0:54:15.2 0:54:08.2 8:44  39  56.6       21       F 30-39             
150   1255 Meredith Duffy                 F      Haddon Township        NJ    US      0:54:22.6 0:54:10.1 8:44  33  55.2       22       F 30-39             
151   1625 Jan Meadowcroft                F      Douglassville          PA    US      0:55:17.8 0:54:13.1 8:45  39  56.5       23       F 30-39             
152   1344 Dana Goodman                   F      Chester                NJ    US      0:54:51.9 0:54:13.9 8:45  38  56.2       24       F 30-39             
153   1149 Lindsey Chiappisi              F      Egg Harbor City        NJ    US      0:54:50.9 0:54:15.6 8:45  39  56.5       25       F 30-39             
154   1822 Maria Schneider                F      Glassboro              NJ    US      0:54:23.7 0:54:17.1 8:45  57  67.2       4        F 50-59             
155   1674 Sean Murphy                    M      Westfield              NJ    US      0:54:27.9 0:54:17.9 8:45  61  60.2       7        M 60-69             
156   1283 Megan Famular                  F      Haddon Heights         NJ    US      0:55:06.2 0:54:30.8 8:48  37  55.6       26       F 30-39             
157   1414 Nicole Hixon                   F      Medford                NJ    US      0:55:06.3 0:54:30.9 8:48  37  55.6       27       F 30-39             
158   1574 Zack Manupello                 M      Bridgeton              NJ    US      0:54:37.6 0:54:33.7 8:48  45  52.1       26       M 40-49             
159   1739 Nicholas Piscitelli            M      Philadelphia           PA    US      0:54:53.8 0:54:37.8 8:49  52  55.2       15       M 50-59             
160   1973 Susan Wise                     F      Stanhope               NJ    US      0:55:01.2 0:54:41.6 8:49  48  60.1       15       F 40-49             
161   1851 Kristin Sindoni                F      Conshohocken           PA    US      0:56:13.4 0:54:57.8 8:52  35  54.7       28       F 30-39             
162   1257 Melinda Dunleavy               F      Rio Grande             NJ    US      0:55:45.5 0:54:58.9 8:52  33  54.4       29       F 30-39             
163   1905 Julia Thomas                   F      Saylorsburg            PA    US      0:55:14.5 0:55:03.0 8:53  43  57.1       16       F 40-49             
164   1760 Matt Quigley                   M      Bayville               NJ    US      0:56:00.5 0:55:09.8 8:54  32  47.8       30       M 30-39             
165   1859 Julia Smyth                    F      Parkville              MD    US      0:56:25.9 0:55:13.2 8:54  31  53.9       30       F 30-39             
166   1446 Nick Jeffkin                   M      Lansdowne              PA    US      0:55:42.7 0:55:22.1 8:56  30  47.6       31       M 30-39             
167   1489 Lindsy Koroly                  F      Astoria                NY    US      0:55:39.3 0:55:25.4 8:56  31  53.7       31       F 30-39             
168   1644 Wesley Miller                  M      Pittstown              NJ    US      0:56:22.6 0:55:29.7 8:57  31  47.5       32       M 30-39             
169   1507 Ken Kuzniasz                   M      Williamstown           NJ    US      0:55:49.2 0:55:31.7 8:57  43  50.4       27       M 40-49             
170   1049 Dominic Basta                  M      York                   PA    US      0:56:11.2 0:55:32.9 8:58  43  50.4       28       M 40-49             
171   1043 Simon Barrow                   M      Hoboken                NJ    US      0:56:16.3 0:55:36.7 8:58  42  49.9       29       M 40-49             
172   1750 Tyler Postorivo                M      Sewell                 NJ    US      0:55:54.7 0:55:36.9 8:58  26  47.4       14       M 21-29             
173   1361 Melissa Grello                 F      West Chester           PA    US      0:56:04.2 0:55:37.1 8:58  45  57.5       17       F 40-49             
174   1935 Solomiya Veturys               F      Clifton Heights        PA    US      0:56:22.0 0:55:39.7 8:59  35  54.0       32       F 30-39             
175   1537 Marcella Lipski                F      Philadelphia           PA    US      0:57:00.2 0:55:40.5 8:59  43  56.5       18       F 40-49             
176   1547 Gary Lowden                    M      Marlton                NJ    US      0:56:02.9 0:55:41.8 8:59  32  47.4       33       M 30-39             
177   1422 Katie Holst                    F      Somers Point           NJ    US      0:55:42.9 0:55:42.9 8:59  38  54.7       33       F 30-39             
178   1046 Nicholas Bartolomei            M      Lebanon                PA    US      0:57:02.3 0:55:45.2 9:00  26  47.2       15       M 21-29             
179   1864 Matthew Soloway                M      Philadelphia           PA    US      0:56:07.2 0:55:47.8 9:00  27  47.2       16       M 21-29             
180   1848 Bill Simeral                   M      Cape May Court House   NJ    US      0:57:18.4 0:55:50.0 9:00  62  59.1       8        M 60-69             
181   1093 Travis Brigden                 M      Ocean View             NJ    US      0:56:09.7 0:55:50.9 9:00  40  49.0       30       M 40-49             
182   1524 Jennifer Leicht                F      Ann Arbor              MI    US      0:56:52.1 0:55:51.4 9:01  46  57.7       19       F 40-49             
183   1452 Elizabeth Johnston             F      Haverford              PA    US      0:56:21.3 0:55:57.4 9:02  33  53.4       34       F 30-39             
184   1023 Sarah Ashwood                  F      Baltimore              MD    US      0:56:21.4 0:55:57.5 9:02  25  53.0       16       F 21-29             
185   1205 Emily Daigle                   F      Trenton                NJ    US      0:56:10.5 0:56:01.6 9:02  25  52.9       17       F 21-29             
186   1200 Kyle Cuffman                   M      Trenton                NJ    US      0:56:12.7 0:56:03.8 9:03  25  47.0       17       M 21-29             
187   1876 Ryan Steinbronn                M      Vineland               NJ    US      0:57:19.1 0:56:04.1 9:03  28  47.0       18       M 21-29             
188   1035 Emma Barakat                   F      Hightstown             NJ    US      0:56:40.7 0:56:08.1 9:03  26  52.8       18       F 21-29             
189   1515 Renee Lawn                     F      Absecon                NJ    US      0:56:54.3 0:56:10.7 9:04  28  52.8       19       F 21-29             
190   1130 Dustin Carney                  M      Pittsgrove             NJ    US      0:57:10.5 0:56:11.8 9:04  49  52.3       31       M 40-49             
191   1348 Patty Grady                    F      Arroyo Grande          CA    US      0:56:45.5 0:56:18.5 9:05  59  66.4       5        F 50-59             
192   1308 Michael Foley                  M      Philadelphia           PA    US      0:56:41.1 0:56:23.2 9:06  53  53.9       16       M 50-59             
193   1573 Rene Manupello                 F      Bridgeton              NJ    US      0:56:29.1 0:56:25.8 9:06  44  56.2       20       F 40-49             
194   1126 Anthony Caravano               M      Asbury Park            NJ    US      0:57:30.1 0:56:28.2 9:06  30  46.6       34       M 30-39             
195   1945 Nicole Walters                 F      Havertown              PA    US      0:56:53.4 0:56:30.5 9:07  41  54.9       21       F 40-49             
196   1943 Beth Walls                     F      Newark                 DE    US      0:57:14.0 0:56:33.0 9:07  40  54.5       22       F 40-49             
197   1346 Michael Gormley                M      Clifton Heights        PA    US      0:57:44.4 0:56:33.7 9:07  60  57.2       9        M 60-69             
198   1828 John Schweighardt              M      Edison                 NJ    US      0:57:27.9 0:56:36.0 9:08  48  51.5       32       M 40-49             
199   1488 Jenna Koroly                   F      Cambridge              MA    US      0:57:04.4 0:56:50.9 9:10  29  52.2       20       F 21-29             
200   1768 Meghan Rector                  F      Washington             DC    US      0:57:06.8 0:56:53.9 9:11  32  52.4       35       F 30-39             
201   1430 Mary Hughes                    F      Absecon                NJ    US      0:57:01.2 0:56:54.0 9:11  42  54.9       23       F 40-49             
202   1295 Joseph Fisher                  M      Langhorne              PA    US      0:57:19.9 0:57:11.0 9:13  40  47.8       33       M 40-49             
203   1866 Jennie Sortino                 F      Phoenixville           PA    US      0:57:30.4 0:57:15.0 9:14  50  58.7       6        F 50-59             
204   1842 Andrea Sharp                   F      Woodbine               NJ    US      0:57:35.5 0:57:16.7 9:14  24  51.8       21       F 21-29             
205   1092 Mary Kate Brigden              F      Ocean View             NJ    US      0:57:36.3 0:57:17.5 9:14  36  52.7       36       F 30-39             
206   1747 Kristen Poliafico              F      Haddonfield            NJ    US      0:57:36.2 0:57:19.9 9:15  47  56.8       24       F 40-49             
207   1914 Samantha Tolan                 F      Villas                 NJ    US      0:58:05.2 0:57:20.4 9:15  26  51.7       22       F 21-29             
208   1050 Stacey Basta                   F      York                   PA    US      0:57:57.7 0:57:21.0 9:15  43  54.8       25       F 40-49             
209   1173 Keith Conner                   M      Mays Landing           NJ    US      0:58:13.8 0:57:27.2 9:16  54  53.4       17       M 50-59             
210   1485 Madeline Koch                  F      Conshohocken           PA    US      0:57:51.2 0:57:34.1 9:17  35  52.3       37       F 30-39             
211   1654 Alex Moncman                   F      Norristown             PA    US      0:58:13.0 0:57:35.7 9:17  29  51.5       23       F 21-29             
212   1896 Austin Szatkowski              M      Collegeville           PA    US      0:58:47.5 0:57:41.8 9:18  36  46.3       35       M 30-39             
213   1276 Lynne Erickson                 F      Collegeville           PA    US      0:58:47.6 0:57:42.5 9:18  37  52.6       38       F 30-39             
214   1536 Philip Link                    M      Media                  PA    US      0:58:51.6 0:57:47.0 9:19  52  52.2       18       M 50-59             
215   1388 Mary Beth Harrell              F      Cape May Court House   NJ    US      0:58:03.6 0:57:49.1 9:20  62  67.2       2        F 60-69             
216   1425 Lisa Homa                      F      Bloomsburg             PA    US      0:58:41.6 0:57:55.3 9:21  31  51.4       39       F 30-39             
217   1269 Ed Einhaus                     M      Wildwood               NJ    US      0:58:18.1 0:58:01.3 9:22  68  60.2       10       M 60-69             
218   1671 Morgan Murphy                  F      Westfield              NJ    US      0:58:12.3 0:58:02.1 9:22  28  51.1       24       F 21-29             
219   1705 Grant Oberholtzer              M      Lancaster              PA    US      0:58:14.0 0:58:03.1 9:22  24  45.4       19       M 21-29             
220   1222 James Del Verde                M      Old Bridge             NJ    US      0:58:15.9 0:58:05.8 9:22  34  45.6       36       M 30-39             
221   1083 Baleigh Bradley                F      Lancaster              PA    US      0:58:18.5 0:58:07.8 9:23  23  51.0       25       F 21-29             
222   1384 Dean Hammond                   M      Lumberton              NJ    US      0:58:23.8 0:58:08.8 9:23  56  53.7       19       M 50-59             
223   1070 Jon Bodnar                     M      Mount Laurel           NJ    US      0:58:52.8 0:58:16.3 9:24  30  45.2       37       M 30-39             
224   1861 Norberto Solano                M      Ventnor City           NJ    US      0:58:45.6 0:58:18.7 9:24  36  45.8       38       M 30-39             
225   1564 Erin Majane                    F      Villas                 NJ    US      0:59:38.2 0:58:22.2 9:25  38  52.2       40       F 30-39             
226   1084 Katelyn Brady                  F      Philadelphia           PA    US      0:59:42.3 0:58:26.9 9:26  35  51.5       41       F 30-39             
227   1025 Christine Atherholt            F      Moorestown             NJ    US      0:59:42.3 0:58:27.1 9:26  35  51.5       42       F 30-39             
228   1426 Kelsey Honeyford               F      Moorestown             NJ    US      0:59:42.1 0:58:27.1 9:26  33  51.1       43       F 30-39             
229   1382 Brent Hammond                  M      Lumberton              NJ    US      0:58:43.2 0:58:27.8 9:26  26  45.1       20       M 21-29             
230   1400 Ryan Hemsley                   M      Jamison                PA    US      0:59:35.5 0:58:31.3 9:26  25  45.0       21       M 21-29             
231   1958 Samantha Wescott               F      Clarks Summit          PA    US      0:59:03.6 0:58:34.1 9:27  28  50.6       26       F 21-29             
232   1335 Colby Gibbons                  F      Clarks Green           PA    US      0:59:03.9 0:58:34.4 9:27  34  51.2       44       F 30-39             
233   1439 Thomas Jacob, Jr.              M      Media                  PA    US      0:59:07.1 0:58:38.4 9:27  61  55.7       11       M 60-69             
234   1078 Kevin Bonner                   M      Philadelphia           PA    US      0:59:00.7 0:58:40.4 9:28  51  51.0       20       M 50-59             
235   1554 Charity Lucente                F      Erwinna                PA    US      0:59:19.8 0:58:41.9 9:28  37  51.7       45       F 30-39             
236   1660 Kris Morgenweck                M      Marmora                NJ    US      0:58:55.4 0:58:47.9 9:29  24  44.8       22       M 21-29             
237   1066 Heather Bloomstead             F      Ocean View             NJ    US      0:59:25.2 0:58:47.9 9:29  48  55.9       26       F 40-49             
238   1717 Lauren Palladino               F      San Jose               CA    US      1:00:10.1 0:58:50.5 9:29  38  51.8       46       F 30-39             
239   1354 Nicholas Graveley              M      Philadelphia           PA    US      1:00:09.8 0:58:50.9 9:30  34  45.0       39       M 30-39             
240   1081 Kate Boschen                   F      Marcus Hook            PA    US      0:59:08.4 0:58:51.3 9:30  39  52.0       47       F 30-39             
241   1726 Gregory Penney                 M      Cherry Hill            NJ    US      0:59:43.3 0:58:55.7 9:30  30  44.7       40       M 30-39             
242   1298 Michael Fiure                  M      Toms River             NJ    US      0:59:45.7 0:59:03.9 9:32  49  49.8       34       M 40-49             
243   1444 Ken Janowski                   M      Hackettstown           NJ    US      0:59:34.4 0:59:13.6 9:33  54  51.8       21       M 50-59             
244   1836 Matthew Senior                 M      Ocean City             NJ    US      1:01:31.6 0:59:15.3 9:33  37  45.3       41       M 30-39             
245   1418 Lisa Hofmann                   F      Ocean City             NJ    US      1:01:31.6 0:59:16.3 9:34  36  50.9       48       F 30-39             
246   1999 David Detorre                  M                                   US      1:00:51.6 0:59:17.0 9:34  41  46.5       35       M 40-49             
247   1296 Maggie Fisher                  F      Langhorne              PA    US      0:59:31.4 0:59:23.6 9:35  38  51.3       49       F 30-39             
248   1708 Daniel Oliveto                 M      East Brunswick         NJ    US      1:00:27.5 0:59:24.0 9:35  29  44.3       23       M 21-29             
249   1719 Shane Parker                   M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:59:39.9 0:59:25.3 9:35  35  44.7       42       M 30-39             
250   1827 Molly Schwartz                 F      Warminster             PA    US      0:59:38.9 0:59:29.9 9:36  32  50.1       50       F 30-39             
251   1530 Edward Leyva                   M      Princeton              NJ    US      1:00:56.9 0:59:30.6 9:36  51  50.2       22       M 50-59             
252   1082 Mark Bove                      M      Cape May               NJ    US      1:01:08.1 0:59:33.4 9:36  61  54.9       12       M 60-69             
253   1957 Karen Werme                    F      Philadelphia           PA    US      1:00:04.9 0:59:36.7 9:37  43  52.7       27       F 40-49             
254   1481 Gabriella Knipe                F      Bayville               NJ    US      1:00:33.0 0:59:41.1 9:38  29  49.7       27       F 21-29             
255   1693 Nicole Netrosio                F      Staten Island          NY    US      1:00:13.8 0:59:41.7 9:38  26  49.7       28       F 21-29             
256   1071 Steve Bodnar                   M      Mount Laurel           NJ    US      1:00:18.5 0:59:46.3 9:38  59  53.7       23       M 50-59             
257   1158 Steve Clark                    M      Philadelphia           PA    US      1:00:33.5 0:59:50.7 9:39  31  44.0       43       M 30-39             
258   1857 Stephanie Smith                F      Pittstown              NJ    US      1:01:02.4 1:00:09.3 9:42  30  49.4       51       F 30-39             
259   1380 Gina Hamilton                  F      Plymouth Meeting       PA    US      1:00:27.1 1:00:11.2 9:42  43  52.2       28       F 40-49             
260   1147 Megan Checkovage               F      Southampton            PA    US      1:00:39.8 1:00:17.5 9:43  35  49.9       52       F 30-39             
261   1797 Colby Ross                     M      Ewing                  NJ    US      1:00:37.3 1:00:27.4 9:45  26  43.6       24       M 21-29             
262   1706 Tara Ogilby                    F      Denville               NJ    US      1:01:21.4 1:00:34.7 9:46  35  49.7       53       F 30-39             
263   1320 Patricia Gallagher             F      Cape May               NJ    US      1:00:47.0 1:00:39.1 9:47  52  56.7       7        F 50-59             
264   1263 Laura Edelstein                F      Morristown             NJ    US      1:01:17.3 1:00:39.4 9:47  37  50.0       54       F 30-39             
265   1494 Allison Kramer                 F      Phoenixville           PA    US      1:01:11.7 1:00:44.6 9:48  25  48.8       29       F 21-29             
266   1129 Lex Carlsson                   F      Oakland                CA    US      1:00:52.2 1:00:46.4 9:48  27  48.8       30       F 21-29             
267   1304 Tracy Flood                    F      Philadelphia           PA    US      1:00:47.2 1:00:47.2 9:48  42  51.3       29       F 40-49             
268   1243 Abby Dixon                     F      Denver                 PA    US      1:01:23.2 1:00:50.2 9:49  31  48.9       55       F 30-39             
269   1845 MICHELLE SHERIDAN              F      Allentown              PA    US      1:01:31.2 1:00:58.5 9:50  57  59.8       8        F 50-59             
270   1443 Daniel Jank                    M      Blue Bell              PA    US      1:01:33.4 1:01:08.2 9:52  42  45.4       36       M 40-49             
271   1526 Susan Lepping                  F      Collegeville           PA    US      1:01:55.4 1:01:10.0 9:52  59  61.1       9        F 50-59             
272   1113 Greg Buthusiem                 M      Haddonfield            NJ    US      1:02:49.5 1:01:21.8 9:54  41  44.9       37       M 40-49             
273   1112 Erin Buthusiem                 F      Haddonfield            NJ    US      1:02:49.9 1:01:22.2 9:54  39  49.9       56       F 30-39             
274   1770 Casey Reeve                    F      Madison                NJ    US      1:02:13.0 1:01:42.9 9:57  30  48.2       57       F 30-39             
275   1744 Charles Pohlig                 M      West Chester           PA    US      1:01:43.2 1:01:43.2 9:57  29  42.7       25       M 21-29             
276   1619 Wendy McMullen                 F      Merion Station         PA    US      1:02:25.6 1:01:53.7 9:59  44  51.2       30       F 40-49             
277   1764 Samantha Ramagano              F      Philadelphia           PA    US      1:02:37.7 1:02:24.2 10:04 29  47.6       31       F 21-29             
278   1680 Chris Myers                    M      Philadelphia           PA    US      1:02:38.0 1:02:24.5 10:04 29  42.2       26       M 21-29             
279   1578 Tom Marsh                      M      Windsor                VT    US      1:03:55.5 1:02:35.3 10:06 61  52.2       13       M 60-69             
280   1168 Katelyn Conat                  F      Grand Rapids           MI    US      1:02:55.3 1:02:36.1 10:06 33  47.7       58       F 30-39             
281   1965 Somer Wiggins                  F      Philadelphia           PA    US      1:03:53.1 1:02:38.9 10:06 31  47.5       59       F 30-39             
282   1712 Michael Oplinger               M      Philadelphia           PA    US      1:03:53.3 1:02:39.3 10:06 32  42.1       44       M 30-39             
283   1364 Taryn Grober                   F      Philadelphia           PA    US      1:02:43.9 1:02:39.6 10:06 24  47.3       32       F 21-29             
284   1613 Nicole McLeer                  F      Glassboro              NJ    US      1:02:39.7 1:02:39.7 10:06 25  47.3       33       F 21-29             
285   1953 Bridget Weidenburner           F      Warminster             PA    US      1:03:22.1 1:02:40.8 10:07 38  48.6       60       F 30-39             
286   1763 Katherine Rafferty             F      Trenton                NJ    US      1:03:38.2 1:02:45.0 10:07 32  47.5       61       F 30-39             
287   1230 Hannah Dentino                 F      Princeton Junction     NJ    US      1:03:20.3 1:02:47.9 10:08 28  47.2       34       F 21-29             
288   1416 Megan Ho                       F      Princeton              NJ    US      1:03:20.5 1:02:48.2 10:08 31  47.4       62       F 30-39             
289   1472 Jesse Kiefer                   M      Philadelphia           PA    US      1:04:11.3 1:02:50.0 10:08 35  42.3       45       M 30-39             
290   1473 Rachel Kiefer                  F      Philadelphia           PA    US      1:04:11.4 1:02:50.3 10:08 32  47.4       63       F 30-39             
291   1875 Suzanne Steele                 F      Tabernacle             NJ    US      1:04:05.6 1:02:55.7 10:09 57  58.0       10       F 50-59             
292   1470 Judy Kern                      F      Macungie               PA    US      1:03:33.1 1:02:59.5 10:10 55  56.5       11       F 50-59             
293   1417 William Hodsden                M      Rio Grande             NJ    US      1:03:35.5 1:03:01.1 10:10 42  44.1       38       M 40-49             
294   1373 Melissa Hall                   F      Blue Bell              PA    US      1:04:38.9 1:03:07.5 10:11 46  51.1       31       F 40-49             
295   1743 Caitlyn Pohlig                 F      Rio Grande             NJ    US      1:03:54.3 1:03:08.1 10:11 32  47.2       64       F 30-39             
296   1435 Gregory Isnetto                M      Brick                  NJ    US      1:03:23.1 1:03:12.4 10:12 38  42.7       46       M 30-39             
297   1734 Sherry Phillips                F      Rio Grande             NJ    US      1:04:24.8 1:03:22.0 10:13 42  49.3       32       F 40-49             
298   1808 Zachary Ryter                  M      Mays Landing           NJ    US      1:03:27.1 1:03:23.3 10:13 30  41.6       47       M 30-39             
299   1329 Christine Geiger               F      Cape May Court House   NJ    US      1:03:35.4 1:03:23.8 10:14 32  47.0       65       F 30-39             
300   1806 Ashley Ryan                    F      Ocean View             NJ    US      1:04:24.3 1:03:28.6 10:14 28  46.7       35       F 21-29             
301   1039 Corey Barnes                   M      Los Angeles            CA    US      1:03:45.0 1:03:30.6 10:15 30  41.5       48       M 30-39             
302   1132 Jennifer Caron                 F      New Cumberland         PA    US      1:04:13.8 1:03:42.0 10:16 41  48.7       33       F 40-49             
303   1271 Branwen Ellis                  F      Pemberton              NJ    US      1:04:15.2 1:03:43.8 10:17 45  50.1       34       F 40-49             
304   1475 Michael Kimball                M      Seaville               NJ    US      1:04:18.1 1:03:44.4 10:17 23  41.3       27       M 21-29             
305   1608 Kaitlyn McGill                 F      Township Of Washington NJ    US      1:04:18.5 1:03:45.0 10:17 23  46.5       36       F 21-29             
306   1272 Timothy Ellis                  M      Pemberton              NJ    US      1:04:15.6 1:03:45.3 10:17 43  43.9       39       M 40-49             
307   1676 Danielle Murray                F      Aston                  PA    US      1:04:57.3 1:03:45.8 10:17 46  50.6       35       F 40-49             
308   1339 Tiffany Giltner                F      Malvern                PA    US      1:04:17.9 1:03:45.8 10:17 41  48.6       36       F 40-49             
309   1232 Stacia Devaney                 F      Brick                  NJ    US      1:04:00.1 1:03:48.8 10:18 34  47.0       66       F 30-39             
310   1800 Forest Rosser                  M      Glen Mills             PA    US      1:04:21.5 1:03:52.4 10:18 23  41.2       28       M 21-29             
311   1009 Michael Andrew                 M      West Chester           PA    US      1:04:21.0 1:03:52.5 10:18 23  41.2       29       M 21-29             
312   1729 Alyssa Peterson                F      West Chester           PA    US      1:04:22.8 1:03:53.4 10:18 22  46.4       37       F 21-29             
313   1665 Kristen Moyta                  F      Bensalem               PA    US      1:04:16.5 1:04:05.0 10:20 30  46.4       67       F 30-39             
314   1151 Nicole Chinnici                F      Minotola               NJ    US      1:05:00.6 1:04:05.5 10:20 44  49.5       37       F 40-49             
315   1974 Laurie Wisotsky                F      Matawan                NJ    US      1:04:27.9 1:04:13.3 10:22 38  47.4       68       F 30-39             
316   1352 Jessica Gravatt                F      Langhorne              PA    US      1:05:15.9 1:04:14.0 10:22 46  50.2       38       F 40-49             
317   1067 Riley Blozzon                  M      Monroe                 CT    US      1:04:42.9 1:04:27.1 10:24 25  40.9       30       M 21-29             
318   1966 Norabeth Wiley                 F      Langhorne              PA    US      1:04:45.8 1:04:29.3 10:24 51  52.7       12       F 50-59             
319   1989 Brian Zambotti                 M      Magnolia               DE    US      1:05:19.4 1:04:34.6 10:25 40  42.3       40       M 40-49             
320   1990 Michelle Zambotti              F      Magnolia               DE    US      1:05:19.1 1:04:35.2 10:25 32  46.2       69       F 30-39             
321   1839 Anna Shaiko                    F      Drexel Hill            PA    US      1:04:56.1 1:04:39.7 10:26 32  46.1       70       F 30-39             
322   1580 Jason Martin                   M      Bryn Mawr              PA    US      1:05:03.7 1:04:43.4 10:26 46  44.3       41       M 40-49             
323   1054 Sheila Bender                  F      Bryn Mawr              PA    US      1:05:03.7 1:04:43.7 10:26 44  49.0       39       F 40-49             
324   1771 Ashtin Reeves                  F      Cape May               NJ    US      1:05:33.1 1:04:45.8 10:27 33  46.1       71       F 30-39             
325   1975 Michael Wisotsky               M      Morganville            NJ    US      1:04:59.5 1:04:46.0 10:27 34  40.9       49       M 30-39             
326   1379 Terri-Lynn Hamby               F      Villas                 NJ    US      1:05:35.1 1:04:48.7 10:27 51  52.4       13       F 50-59             
327   1353 Kevin Graveley                 M      Glenside               PA    US      1:06:10.6 1:04:51.3 10:28 34  40.8       50       M 30-39             
328   1948 Lynda Wayne                    F      Furlong                PA    US      1:05:12.6 1:04:55.6 10:28 44  48.8       40       F 40-49             
329   1409 Lucinda Hess                   F      Palmyra                PA    US      1:06:10.4 1:04:57.4 10:29 57  56.2       14       F 50-59             
330   1164 Erin Cofone                    F      Springfield            PA    US      1:05:31.7 1:05:07.0 10:30 43  48.3       41       F 40-49             
331   1512 Christopher Lang               M      Palmyra                NJ    US      1:05:56.8 1:05:16.7 10:32 60  49.6       14       M 60-69             
332   1038 Gary Barbera                   M      Somers Point           NJ    US      1:06:33.0 1:05:30.7 10:34 55  47.2       24       M 50-59             
333   1300 Christine Flanagan             F      New Providence         NJ    US      1:05:32.0 1:05:32.0 10:34 52  52.5       15       F 50-59             
334   1301 Clare Flanagan                 F      New Providence         NJ    US      1:05:32.0 1:05:32.0 10:34 24  45.2       38       F 21-29             
335   1968 Greta Wilmot                   F      Bethlehem              PA    US      1:06:08.1 1:05:40.2 10:36 55  54.2       16       F 50-59             
336   1638 Jennifer Miller                F      Marlton                NJ    US      1:07:03.1 1:05:49.8 10:37 51  51.6       17       F 50-59             
337   1784 Kristin Rimer                  F      Philadelphia           PA    US      1:06:18.5 1:05:59.1 10:39 42  47.3       42       F 40-49             
338   1595 Brian McCabe                   M      Weehawken              NJ    US      1:06:37.2 1:06:01.2 10:39 33  40.0       51       M 30-39             
339   1807 OLIVIA Ryter                   F      Mays Landing           NJ    US      1:06:17.1 1:06:02.6 10:39 30  45.0       72       F 30-39             
340   1682 Stephanie Nadow                F      Philadelphia           PA    US      1:06:20.5 1:06:04.0 10:39 28  44.9       39       F 21-29             
341   1873 Nicole Spinner                 F      Weehawken              NJ    US      1:06:48.0 1:06:11.1 10:41 35  45.5       73       F 30-39             
342   1161 Jessica Cockerill              F      Philadelphia           PA    US      1:06:18.8 1:06:12.6 10:41 35  45.4       74       F 30-39             
343   1000 Pamela Abraham                 F      Hoboken                NJ    US      1:07:08.0 1:06:28.1 10:43 37  45.6       75       F 30-39             
344   1648 Martin Mitchell                M      Springfield            VA    US      1:07:50.5 1:06:33.5 10:44 52  45.3       25       M 50-59             
345   1199 Brian Cuffman                  M      Trenton                NJ    US      1:06:45.7 1:06:36.3 10:45 27  39.5       31       M 21-29             
346   1938 Mariel Vitti                   F      Cape May Court House   NJ    US      1:07:21.5 1:06:40.8 10:45 37  45.5       76       F 30-39             
347   1219 Barbara Deffley                F      Allentown              PA    US      1:07:25.4 1:06:52.9 10:47 66  61.3       3        F 60-69             
348   1055 Sheryl Lynn Bennyhoff          F      Selbyville             DE    US      1:07:47.6 1:07:13.5 10:51 56  53.6       18       F 50-59             
349   1544 Jim Lothian                    M      Bethlehem              PA    US      1:08:37.7 1:07:13.6 10:51 56  46.5       26       M 50-59             
350   1410 Charles Hewitt                 M      Ocean View             NJ    US      1:08:10.8 1:07:15.7 10:51 30  39.2       52       M 30-39             
351   1297 Shannon FitzGerald             F      Wynnewood              PA    US      1:08:00.4 1:07:29.7 10:53 44  47.0       43       F 40-49             
352   1651 Marie Molz                     F      mount laurel           NJ    US      1:08:04.6 1:07:40.3 10:55 44  46.8       44       F 40-49             
353   1065 Gabriel Blardony               M      South Plainfield       NJ    US      1:08:41.8 1:07:42.3 10:55 41  40.7       42       M 40-49             
354   1362 Lisa Gresehover                F      Dresher                PA    US      1:08:18.3 1:07:49.3 10:56 41  45.7       45       F 40-49             
355   1809 Christopher Salazar            M      Garwood                NJ    US      1:08:51.4 1:07:51.8 10:57 41  40.6       43       M 40-49             
356   1495 Beth Kramer                    F      Phoenixville           PA    US      1:08:20.5 1:07:52.1 10:57 53  51.3       19       F 50-59             
357   1483 Brooke Knutsen                 F      Galloway               NJ    US      1:09:24.6 1:07:53.8 10:57 27  43.7       40       F 21-29             
358   1484 Courtney Knutsen               F      Galloway               NJ    US      1:09:24.4 1:07:54.0 10:57 27  43.7       41       F 21-29             
359   1601 Timothy Mccool                 M      Philadelphia           PA    US      1:08:28.2 1:08:00.4 10:58 52  44.3       27       M 50-59             
360   1224 Kristen DelGrippo              F      Norristown             PA    US      1:08:22.7 1:08:04.5 10:59 38  44.8       77       F 30-39             
361   1657 Ricardo Morales                M      East Norriton          PA    US      1:08:22.9 1:08:04.5 10:59 33  38.8       53       M 30-39             
362   1856 Sarah Smith                    F      Mountain Top           PA    US      1:08:23.6 1:08:06.8 10:59 43  46.2       46       F 40-49             
363   1238 Keith Dilallo                  M      Blackwood              NJ    US      1:08:08.8 1:08:08.8 10:59 50  43.5       28       M 50-59             
364   1590 Harry Maxwell                  M      Mays Landing           NJ    US      1:09:35.8 1:08:10.2 11:00 66  50.3       15       M 60-69             
365   1421 David Holst                    M      Somers Point           NJ    US      1:08:21.5 1:08:13.1 11:00 41  40.4       44       M 40-49             
366   1774 Bill Reichert                  M      Westville              NJ    US      1:09:08.1 1:08:14.0 11:00 31  38.6       54       M 30-39             
367   1695 Rachel Norbuts                 F      Clementon              NJ    US      1:09:08.3 1:08:14.6 11:00 29  43.5       42       F 21-29             
368   1901 Antoinette Tate                F      Philadelphia           PA    US      1:08:53.0 1:08:21.5 11:02 46  47.2       47       F 40-49             
369   1268 Cassandra Ehinger              F      Gloucester City        NJ    US      1:09:18.3 1:08:29.7 11:03 28  43.3       43       F 21-29             
370   1977 Tom Wojciechowski              M      Havertown              PA    US      1:09:15.5 1:08:30.9 11:03 72  53.2       1        M 70-99             
371   1505 Megan Kurek                    F      Warrington             PA    US      1:09:01.7 1:08:33.1 11:03 41  45.2       48       F 40-49             
372   1127 Megan Carlin                   F      Vineland               NJ    US      1:09:37.5 1:08:42.7 11:05 35  43.8       78       F 30-39             
373   1148 Michael Checkovage             M      Southampton            PA    US      1:09:08.9 1:08:47.0 11:06 38  39.2       55       M 30-39             
374   1290 Matt Fineberg                  M      Philadelphia           PA    US      1:09:31.0 1:08:52.5 11:07 36  38.8       56       M 30-39             
375   1543 Michele Losch                  F      Drexel Hill            PA    US      1:10:06.4 1:08:54.0 11:07 31  43.2       79       F 30-39             
376   1916 Kelly Tonia                    F      Blackwood              NJ    US      1:09:35.2 1:08:59.0 11:08 47  47.2       49       F 40-49             
377   1231 Daniel Deola IV                M      Haddonfield            NJ    US      1:10:21.2 1:09:02.0 11:08 30  38.2       57       M 30-39             
378   1180 Daniel Coombs                  M      Cape May               NJ    US      1:09:36.5 1:09:10.9 11:10 53  44.0       29       M 50-59             
379   1159 Kimberley Clearkin             F      Horsham                PA    US      1:10:11.7 1:09:16.0 11:10 34  43.3       80       F 30-39             
380   1182 Ray Corda                      M      Sarasota               FL    US      1:09:36.9 1:09:23.0 11:11 65  48.9       16       M 60-69             
381   1696 Anna Norton                    F      Collegeville           PA    US      1:10:08.9 1:09:44.9 11:15 56  51.7       20       F 50-59             
382   1746 Brian Polensky                 M      Mechanicsburg          PA    US      1:10:31.0 1:09:46.7 11:15 46  41.1       45       M 40-49             
383   1325 Maureen Gaspari                F      Riverton               NJ    US      1:10:36.9 1:09:46.8 11:15 41  44.4       50       F 40-49             
384   1438 Kayla Jackson                  F      Lambertville           NJ    US      1:10:45.3 1:09:49.3 11:16 29  42.5       44       F 21-29             
385   1436 Jim Jackson                    M      Lambertville           NJ    US      1:10:45.5 1:09:49.9 11:16 61  46.8       17       M 60-69             
386   1406 Irene Hess                     F      Palmyra                PA    US      1:11:18.7 1:10:02.7 11:18 26  42.3       45       F 21-29             
387   1133 Sarah Carpenter                F      Mohnton                PA    US      1:10:44.8 1:10:12.1 11:19 28  42.2       46       F 21-29             
388   1358 Sean Grealis                   M      Vineland               NJ    US      1:11:24.9 1:10:27.6 11:22 44  40.1       46       M 40-49             
389   1813 Toni Coslop                    F      millville              NJ    US      1:11:24.5 1:10:29.6 11:22 53  49.3       21       F 50-59             
390   1449 LAURA JOHNSON                  F      Cape May               NJ    US      1:11:48.4 1:10:31.0 11:22 53  49.3       22       F 50-59             
391   1976 Amy Witschi                    F      Springfield            NJ    US      1:12:15.6 1:10:39.7 11:24 35  42.6       81       F 30-39             
392   1803 Angela Rubinic                 F      Harrisburg             PA    US      1:11:28.0 1:10:43.3 11:24 43  44.5       51       F 40-49             
393   1630 Kevin Meissner                 M      New Market             MD    US      1:11:40.2 1:10:46.5 11:25 52  42.6       30       M 50-59             
394   1964 Jim Widener                    M      Morrisville            PA    US      1:11:01.4 1:10:48.9 11:25 37  37.9       58       M 30-39             
395   1143 Kristen Cedrone                F      Nutley                 NJ    US      1:12:28.0 1:11:07.5 11:28 46  45.3       52       F 40-49             
396   1432 Rebecca Hummel                 F      Allentown              PA    US      1:12:08.1 1:11:17.6 11:30 38  42.7       82       F 30-39             
397   1404 Joseph Henson                  M      Riverton               NJ    US      1:12:12.2 1:11:22.7 11:31 43  39.2       47       M 40-49             
398   1211 Joe Davis                      M      Mount Holly            NJ    US      1:12:57.3 1:11:30.7 11:32 61  45.7       18       M 60-69             
399   1217 Allison DeCarlo                F      Wildwood               NJ    US      1:11:56.6 1:11:36.4 11:33 27  41.4       47       F 21-29             
400   1198 Elaine Crowley                 F      Wildwood               NJ    US      1:12:34.4 1:11:40.2 11:34 61  53.5       4        F 60-69             
401   1196 Chelsea Cronin                 F      Riverton               NJ    US      1:12:16.3 1:11:40.7 11:34 31  41.5       83       F 30-39             
402   1399 Linda Heller                   F      Fair Lawn              NJ    US      1:12:50.7 1:11:45.0 11:34 39  42.7       84       F 30-39             
403   1006 Cheryl Anderson                F      East Brunswick         NJ    US      1:13:05.5 1:11:51.2 11:35 34  41.7       85       F 30-39             
404   1262 Dieter Eckert                  M      Cape May Court House   NJ    US      1:13:00.6 1:12:02.5 11:37 59  44.5       31       M 50-59             
405   1762 Christine Rabasca              F      Pine Brook             NJ    US      1:13:03.5 1:12:08.5 11:38 55  49.4       23       F 50-59             
406   1424 Michelle Holweger              F      Lansdale               PA    US      1:13:24.1 1:12:11.8 11:39 26  41.1       48       F 21-29             
407   1315 Scott Franks                   M      Yardley                PA    US      1:12:44.7 1:12:21.4 11:40 56  43.2       32       M 50-59             
408   1321 Emily Gannon                   F      Cape May               NJ    US      1:12:32.7 1:12:23.7 11:41 30  41.0       86       F 30-39             
409   1749 Alexis Postorivo               F      Sewell                 NJ    US      1:13:00.3 1:12:40.6 11:43 26  40.8       49       F 21-29             
410   1700 Venita O'Hanlon                F      Philadelphia           PA    US      1:13:00.5 1:12:40.9 11:43 27  40.8       50       F 21-29             
411   1496 Jessica Kramer                 F      Phoenixville           PA    US      1:13:10.4 1:12:42.6 11:44 21  40.8       51       F 21-29             
412   1899 Ian Tapp                       M      Linwood                NJ    US      1:13:53.7 1:12:44.4 11:44 35  36.6       59       M 30-39             
413   1900 Stephanie Tapp                 F      Linwood                NJ    US      1:13:53.4 1:12:44.5 11:44 30  40.9       87       F 30-39             
414   1002 Alejandro Acosta               M      Spring City            PA    US      1:12:46.3 1:12:46.3 11:44 22  36.2       32       M 21-29             
415   1681 Emily Myhal                    F      Jackson                NJ    US      1:13:34.4 1:12:48.4 11:45 26  40.7       52       F 21-29             
416   1073 Rudy Bohince                   M      Hillsborough           NJ    US      1:14:05.0 1:12:57.3 11:46 36  36.6       60       M 30-39             
417   1074 Tami Bohince                   F      Hillsborough           NJ    US      1:14:05.4 1:12:57.6 11:46 35  41.2       88       F 30-39             
418   1567 Michael Malick                 M      Media                  PA    US      1:13:31.6 1:13:00.3 11:47 28  36.1       33       M 21-29             
419   1546 William Loughney               M      Haddon Township        NJ    US      1:13:29.4 1:13:03.9 11:47 36  36.5       61       M 30-39             
420   1351 Jasmin Grasso                  F      Seaside Park           NJ    US      1:14:01.9 1:13:21.3 11:50 42  42.5       53       F 40-49             
421   1201 Alison Cunningham              F      Beachwood              NJ    US      1:14:01.8 1:13:22.0 11:50 41  42.2       54       F 40-49             
422   1984 Patti Yaccarino                F      Toms River             NJ    US      1:14:01.4 1:13:22.1 11:50 60  51.6       5        F 60-69             
423   1305 Katharine Flowers              F      Hamilton               NJ    US      1:14:35.6 1:13:26.1 11:51 41  42.2       55       F 40-49             
424   1247 Donna Donnelly                 F      Villas                 NJ    US      1:14:21.9 1:13:27.5 11:51 63  53.6       6        F 60-69             
425   1555 Tiffany Lutes                  F      Pitman                 NJ    US      1:14:01.1 1:13:37.5 11:53 27  40.3       53       F 21-29             
426   1584 Lilia Martinez                 F      Pleasantville          NJ    US      1:14:12.4 1:13:46.1 11:54 39  41.5       89       F 30-39             
427   1077 John Bonino                    M      Marmora                NJ    US      1:15:04.1 1:14:01.7 11:56 53  41.1       33       M 50-59             
428   1745 Heather Pokrowka               F      Camp Hill              PA    US      1:14:28.3 1:14:14.0 11:58 40  41.5       56       F 40-49             
429   1242 Erin Ditmar                    F      Philadelphia           PA    US      1:15:16.3 1:14:19.6 11:59 25  39.9       54       F 21-29             
430   1322 Monica Gannon                  F      Villas                 NJ    US      1:15:36.1 1:14:19.6 11:59 49  44.7       57       F 40-49             
431   1291 Madison Fink                   F      Williamsport           PA    US      1:15:16.6 1:14:19.7 11:59 25  39.9       55       F 21-29             
432   1179 Stephanie Cook                 F      West Chester           PA    US      1:15:38.8 1:14:28.9 12:01 26  39.8       56       F 21-29             
433   1194 Maggie Creed                   F      Media                  PA    US      1:16:00.6 1:14:53.8 12:05 60  50.6       7        F 60-69             
434   1781 Kristen Riebesell              F      Weehawken              NJ    US      1:15:32.7 1:14:55.3 12:05 34  40.0       90       F 30-39             
435   1214 Jessica De Rose                F      Asbury Park            NJ    US      1:16:01.3 1:14:59.2 12:06 30  39.6       91       F 30-39             
436   1589 Lisa Matusiak                  F      Cape May               NJ    US      1:16:39.1 1:15:13.7 12:08 51  45.2       24       F 50-59             
437   1987 Jessica Yashin                 F      Drexel Hill            PA    US      1:16:25.9 1:15:13.9 12:08 48  43.7       58       F 40-49             
438   1928 Arlin Urbina                   F      Bloomingdale           NJ    US      1:16:34.4 1:15:29.3 12:11 44  42.0       59       F 40-49             
439   1538 Aimee Llewellyn                F      Philadelphia           PA    US      1:16:17.7 1:15:31.8 12:11 31  39.4       92       F 30-39             
440   1637 Brenden Mil-Homens             M      West Chester           PA    US      1:16:46.8 1:15:35.3 12:12 29  34.8       34       M 21-29             
441   1830 Tricia Scobey                  F      Township Of Washington NJ    US      1:17:05.6 1:16:01.8 12:16 54  46.3       25       F 50-59             
442   1261 Barbara Eckert                 F      Cape May Court House   NJ    US      1:17:05.6 1:16:01.9 12:16 58  48.6       26       F 50-59             
443   1686 Eileen Narozny                 F      Cape May               NJ    US      1:17:55.1 1:16:36.6 12:21 50  43.9       27       F 50-59             
444   1941 Anne Walker                    F      Conshohocken           PA    US      1:17:12.9 1:16:42.5 12:22 27  38.7       57       F 21-29             
445   1167 Anonymous Participant          F                                   US      1:18:29.8 1:16:58.8 12:25 29  38.6       58       F 21-29             
446   1491 Tess Kozlowski                 F      Mount Laurel           NJ    US      1:17:48.7 1:17:02.6 12:26 37  39.4       93       F 30-39             
447   1033 DHRUV BAJPAI                   M      Princeton Junction     NJ    US      1:18:37.1 1:17:06.6 12:26 54  39.8       34       M 50-59             
448   1516 Tina Lawson                    F      West Chester           PA    US      1:18:47.5 1:17:13.8 12:27 55  46.1       28       F 50-59             
449   1551 Courtney Lubin                 F      New York               NY    US      1:17:39.7 1:17:19.0 12:28 26  38.3       59       F 21-29             
450   1798 Katie Ross                     F      Allentown              PA    US      1:18:41.7 1:17:25.4 12:29 30  38.4       94       F 30-39             
451   1239 Mary DiLazzaro                 F      Lancaster              PA    US      1:18:25.6 1:17:40.4 12:32 28  38.2       60       F 21-29             
452   1086 Ryan Brady                     M      Toms River             NJ    US      1:18:11.1 1:17:45.4 12:32 27  33.9       35       M 21-29             
453   1042 lucas barousse                 M      Newfield               NJ    US      1:18:11.0 1:17:45.8 12:33 27  33.9       36       M 21-29             
454   1886 Marissa Stroyek                F      Newfield               NJ    US      1:18:10.8 1:17:46.2 12:33 25  38.1       61       F 21-29             
455   1572 Robert Mandziuk                M      blue bell              PA    US      1:19:15.1 1:17:46.7 12:33 45  36.6       48       M 40-49             
456   1761 Erin Quinn                     F      Philadelphia           PA    US      1:18:14.6 1:18:05.9 12:36 42  40.0       60       F 40-49             
457   1064 Julie Black                    F      Oreland                PA    US      1:19:18.0 1:18:34.1 12:40 31  37.9       95       F 30-39             
458   1102 Michael Bubnick                M      Boonton                NJ    US      1:19:07.7 1:18:45.0 12:42 25  33.4       37       M 21-29             
459   1612 Sheila McLaughlin              F      Plymouth Meeting       PA    US      1:19:08.1 1:18:45.6 12:42 25  37.6       62       F 21-29             
460   1980 Michael Wood                   M      Neptune                NJ    US      1:19:29.9 1:18:48.8 12:43 55  39.3       35       M 50-59             
461   1060 John Birkmire                  M      Philadelphia           PA    US      1:19:47.4 1:18:50.6 12:43 23  33.4       38       M 21-29             
462   1110 Payton Buskirk                 F      Philadelphia           PA    US      1:19:47.3 1:18:51.0 12:43 23  37.6       63       F 21-29             
463   1450 Lisa Rose Johnson              F      Absecon                NJ    US      1:19:46.3 1:18:59.6 12:44 44  40.1       61       F 40-49             
464   1581 Jessie Martin                  F      Salisbury              MD    US      1:20:16.0 1:19:08.8 12:46 36  38.2       96       F 30-39             
465   1330 Elizabeth Geiger               F      Berlin                 MD    US      1:20:16.1 1:19:09.6 12:46 34  37.9       97       F 30-39             
466   1599 Kelsey McCarthy                F      Berlin                 MD    US      1:20:16.4 1:19:10.0 12:46 30  37.5       98       F 30-39             
467   1405 Abigail Hess                   F      Palmyra                PA    US      1:20:35.4 1:19:11.8 12:46 22  37.4       64       F 21-29             
468   1408 Kate Hess                      F      Palmyra                PA    US      1:20:35.5 1:19:20.9 12:48 22  37.4       65       F 21-29             
469   1014 Melissa Arellano               F      Allentown              PA    US      1:20:40.6 1:19:22.8 12:48 39  38.6       99       F 30-39             
470   1735 Kathleen Picozzi               F      Lafayette Hill         PA    US      1:19:45.6 1:19:28.6 12:49 47  40.9       62       F 40-49             
471   1252 Megan Douglas                  F      Reading                PA    US      1:20:34.7 1:20:12.5 12:56 35  37.5       100      F 30-39             
472   1787 Andrew Risser                  M      Reading                PA    US      1:20:34.8 1:20:13.6 12:56 63  41.5       19       M 60-69             
473   1223 Fernando Delamora              M      Toms River             NJ    US      1:21:10.4 1:20:15.6 12:57 52  37.6       36       M 50-59             
474   1622 Robert McNulty Jr              M      Egg Harbor Township    NJ    US      1:21:11.9 1:20:22.1 12:58 45  35.4       49       M 40-49             
475   1477 Sarah Kleinle                  F      Haddonfield            NJ    US      1:21:54.4 1:20:30.6 12:59 32  37.0       101      F 30-39             
476   1310 Michele Fort                   F      West Chester           PA    US      1:21:57.0 1:20:47.9 13:02 47  40.3       63       F 40-49             
477   1979 Eric Wolff                     M      West Chester           PA    US      1:21:57.1 1:20:48.0 13:02 52  37.3       37       M 50-59             
478   1799 Sam Ross                       M      Allentown              PA    US      1:22:19.6 1:21:02.9 13:04 31  32.5       62       M 30-39             
479   1985 Deborah Yamashita              F      Cape May               NJ    US      1:22:59.6 1:21:38.7 13:10 63  48.2       8        F 60-69             
480   1981 Amanda Woodrow                 F      Pottstown              PA    US      1:22:31.7 1:22:02.3 13:14 23  36.1       66       F 21-29             
481   1920 Herb Townsend                  M      Naples                 FL    US      1:23:40.8 1:22:10.7 13:15 83  54.8       2        M 70-99             
482   1755 Diane Provvido                 F      Oceanside              NY    US      1:23:31.6 1:22:49.9 13:22 52  41.5       29       F 50-59             
483   1698 Carlos Nunez                   M      Vineland               NJ    US      1:23:55.8 1:22:55.9 13:23 40  33.0       50       M 40-49             
484   1220 William DeFoney                M      Gloucester City        NJ    US      1:24:11.9 1:23:23.1 13:27 28  31.6       39       M 21-29             
485   1835 Justine Senese                 F      Philadelphia           PA    US      1:24:16.4 1:23:28.1 13:28 33  35.8       102      F 30-39             
486   1542 Carlos Alberto Lopez-Rodriguez M      Atlantic city          NJ    US      1:23:55.6 1:23:28.9 13:28 33  31.7       63       M 30-39             
487   1318 Catherine Fukushima            F      Brooklyn               NY    US      1:25:25.5 1:24:00.7 13:33 60  45.1       9        F 60-69             
488   1423 Helen Holweger                 F      Lansdale               PA    US      1:25:25.5 1:24:13.2 13:35 60  45.0       10       F 60-69             
489   1831 Christina Seigel               F      Red Bank               NJ    US      1:26:06.6 1:24:36.9 13:39 42  36.9       64       F 40-49             
490   1091 Kathryn Brezina                F      Whitehall              PA    US      1:26:19.9 1:24:55.7 13:42 32  35.1       103      F 30-39             
491   1794 Michael Robinson               M      Aston                  PA    US      1:26:12.9 1:25:01.3 13:43 46  33.7       51       M 40-49             
492   1184 Allison Corley                 F      New York               NY    US      1:27:00.3 1:25:28.9 13:47 41  36.3       65       F 40-49             
493   1142 Rob Causey                     M      West Cape May          NJ    US      1:25:30.5 1:25:30.5 13:48 30  30.8       64       M 30-39             
494   1594 Colleen McAvaddy               F      Absecon                NJ    US      1:26:36.3 1:26:10.1 13:54 40  35.8       66       F 40-49             
495   1954 Jeff Weinrich                  M      Glenn Dale             MD    US      1:26:37.4 1:26:10.8 13:54 45  33.0       52       M 40-49             
496   1319 Elena Gable                    F      Red Bank               NJ    US      1:27:25.8 1:26:55.8 14:01 32  34.3       104      F 30-39             
497   1925 Laurie Turner                  F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      1:27:25.7 1:26:56.5 14:01 59  43.0       30       F 50-59             
498   1131 Hara Carney                    F      Pittsgrove             NJ    US      1:28:00.2 1:27:00.8 14:02 49  38.2       67       F 40-49             
499   1962 Claire White                   F      Haddon Township        NJ    US      1:27:47.6 1:27:22.4 14:06 32  34.1       105      F 30-39             
500   1428 Susan Houser                   F      Wayne                  PA    US      1:28:20.8 1:27:46.1 14:09 61  43.7       11       F 60-69             
501   1068 Sue Blozzon                    F      Monroe                 CT    US      1:28:06.1 1:27:49.8 14:10 56  41.0       31       F 50-59             
502   1015 Paul Arellano                  M      Allentown              PA    US      1:29:15.0 1:27:57.1 14:11 58  36.2       38       M 50-59             
503   1853 Catherine Smalfus              F      Wildwood Crest         NJ    US      1:28:39.1 1:28:04.8 14:12 58  41.9       32       F 50-59             
504   1560 Ryan MacLeod                   M      Cape May Court House   NJ    US      1:28:58.8 1:28:23.9 14:15 41  31.2       53       M 40-49             
505   1190 Alan Crawford                  M      Cape May               NJ    US      1:30:23.5 1:28:52.5 14:20 67  38.9       20       M 60-69             
506   1867 Nicole Soto                    F      Riverside              NJ    US      1:31:41.4 1:30:19.0 14:34 46  35.7       68       F 40-49             
507   1506 Colleen Kuzniasz               F      Williamstown           NJ    US      1:31:16.8 1:30:53.5 14:40 43  34.6       69       F 40-49             
508   1930 Candy Valenti                  F      Williamstown           NJ    US      1:31:17.0 1:30:53.9 14:40 42  34.3       70       F 40-49             
509   1281 Laura Evans                    F      Catonsville            MD    US      1:32:16.7 1:31:03.3 14:41 47  35.7       71       F 40-49             
510   1345 Beth Gorman                    F      Hanover                PA    US      1:32:23.6 1:31:10.2 14:42 40  33.8       72       F 40-49             
511   1128 Ali Carlson                    F      New York               NY    US      1:32:24.6 1:31:56.4 14:50 37  33.0       106      F 30-39             
512   1314 Megan Franklin                 F      Philadelphia           PA    US      1:32:50.1 1:32:25.5 14:54 34  32.4       107      F 30-39             
513   1817 Juli Schalick                  F      Cape May Court House   NJ    US      1:34:11.0 1:33:03.0 15:00 46  34.7       73       F 40-49             
514   1792 Bretta Robertson               F      Lambertville           NJ    US      1:36:08.8 1:35:03.9 15:20 52  36.2       33       F 50-59             
515   1355 Victoria Graveley              F      Philadelphia           PA    US      1:36:41.8 1:35:21.7 15:23 30  31.2       108      F 30-39             
516   1563 thomas mahady                  M      Teaneck                NJ    US      1:37:40.3 1:36:36.5 15:35 62  34.1       21       M 60-69             
517   1562 Kathy Mahady                   F      Teaneck                NJ    US      1:39:30.5 1:38:26.7 15:53 68  42.8       12       F 60-69             
518   1906 William Thomas                 M      Collingswood           NJ    US      1:39:47.7 1:39:08.4 15:59 66  34.6       22       M 60-69             


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Justin Scheid  1818 35  1       M      Succasunna NJ US   32:21.5 
2     Barrett Adams  1003 27  2       M      Philadelphia PA US 35:49.3 
3     Henry A Notaro 1697 59  3       M      Northfield NJ US   36:16.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Meghan Bishop      1062 36  4       F      New York NY US       36:28.3 
2     Cheyenne Randle    1766 26  15      F      Levittown PA US      42:21.6 
3     Christine Casiello 1139 29  18      F      Wildwood Crest NJ US 42:46.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tom Ferzetti 1288 46  6       M      Ocean City NJ US 37:18.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Donna Grocki 1365 61  33      F      Hammonton NJ US 45:04 


Male 21 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Matty McGaffney 1606 27  5       M      New York NY US     37:08.5 
2     Colin Lubner    1552 26  8       M      Mays Landing NJ US 37:55.5 
3     Evan Lamicella  1511 22  10      M      Maple Shade NJ US  38:56.8 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nick Lambert  1510 37  12      M      Woodbine NJ US   40:20.5 
2     Shane Graves  1357 36  13      M      Northfield NJ US 40:34.3 
3     Philip Rector 1769 33  19      M      Washington DC US 42:47.8 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Harlen Jones  1455 44  7       M      Estell Manor NJ US 37:45.4 
2     Aaron Govatos 1347 45  9       M      West Chester PA US 38:49.3 
3     Paul Grube    1368 49  17      M      Pipersville PA US  42:33.0 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                  Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========================= ======= 
1     Allen Kramer     1493 54  14      M      Phoenixville PA US        42:14.5 
2     Louis Bevilacqua 1057 52  32      M      Egg Harbor Township NJ US 44:48.7 
3     Bill MacBride    1557 52  37      M      Yardley PA US             45:40.1 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     KENNETH OLSHO   1709 64  20      M      Fort Washington PA US 43:01.5 
2     John Linehan    1534 61  53      M      Jamison PA US         47:55.4 
3     John Percivalle 1727 68  55      M      Shelton CT US         47:58.6 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Tom Wojciechowski 1977 72  370     M      Havertown PA US 1:08:30.9 
2     Herb Townsend     1920 83  481     M      Naples FL US    1:22:10.7 


Female 21 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marley Zochert 1997 26  26      F      Ithaca NY US     44:01.9 
2     Brittany Baker 1034 26  49      F      Swedesboro NJ US 47:30.6 
3     Sarah Murphy   1673 27  50      F      Hoboken NJ US    47:43.5 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jenna McEntee  1605 38  22      F      Swedesboro NJ US  43:37.9 
2     Sarah Mease    1628 34  23      F      Bayville NJ US    43:56.8 
3     Sandra Vasquez 1932 37  31      F      Haddonfield NJ US 44:48.7 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Patricia Del Grosso 1221 42  51      F      Lancaster PA US    47:48.7 
2     Suzanne Lynch       1556 43  52      F      Blackwood NJ US    47:53.2 
3     Kelly Campbell      1119 41  77      F      Philadelphia PA US 50:14.8 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Jennifer Shubzda 1847 52  70      F      Emmaus PA US               49:39.0 
2     Becky Kennedy    1467 50  120     F      Cape May Court House NJ US 52:46.9 
3     Sue Rea          1767 57  143     F      Ridley Park PA US          53:50.1 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                   Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ========================== ========= 
1     Marjorie Olsho    1710 63  130     F      Fort Washington PA US      53:11.3   
2     Mary Beth Harrell 1388 62  215     F      Cape May Court House NJ US 57:49.1   
3     Barbara Deffley   1219 66  347     F      Allentown PA US            1:06:52.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.