Results For
Baby Goat 5k Virtual Run/Walk

Tampa, FL 33611
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division     
                                                                       Time      Time                Place                 
===== === ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ============ 
1     333 Diego Lopez            M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      0:17:51.0 0:17:49.3 5:44  21  1        M Overall    
2     342 Gabriel Jacobson       M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      0:19:52.4 0:19:52.4 6:24  17  2        M Overall    
3     340 CAROLINE GIPE          F      Tampa            FL    US      0:20:24.4 0:20:24.4 6:34  40  1        F Overall    
4     213 Catherine Williams     F      Tampa            FL    US      0:20:39.6 0:20:37.5 6:38  37  2        F Overall    
5     344 John Gaset             M      Tampa            FL    US      0:20:58.2 0:20:55.5 6:44  33  3        M Overall    
6     305 Ross Wingate           M      Morrison         CO    US      0:21:17.6 0:21:15.0 6:50  40  1        M 40-49      
7     373 Erik Vennesland        M      Lady Lake        FL    US      0:21:39.0 0:21:39.0 6:58  39  1        M 30-39      
8     348 Andrew Albritton       M      Winter Haven     FL    US      0:22:13.6 0:22:12.0 7:09  26  1        M 20-29      
9     241 Scott Fulton           M      Lithia           FL    US      0:22:32.4 0:22:31.2 7:15  41  2        M 40-49      
10    328 Harrison Garlick       M      Oxford           FL    US      0:23:17.0 0:23:13.5 7:29  36  2        M 30-39      
11    211 Kristine Carleton      F      Tampa            FL    US      0:23:14.1 0:23:14.1 7:29  46  3        F Overall    
12    327 Stephanie Giammittorio F      Oxford           FL    US      0:23:17.1 0:23:14.1 7:29  35  1        F 30-39      
13    398 Sue Himes              F                                     0:23:21.5 0:23:17.5 7:30  49  1        F 40-49      
14    212 Janae Pranschke        F      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:23:27.1 0:23:24.2 7:32  43  2        F 40-49      
15    350 Edward Hollenshade     M      Pasadena         MD    US      0:24:22.6 0:24:00.4 7:44  44  3        M 40-49      
16    234 John Havill            M      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:25:23.7 0:25:16.2 8:08  53  1        M 50-59      
17    313 Celia Westbrook        F      Ocoee            FL    US      0:25:28.1 0:25:28.1 8:12  41  3        F 40-49      
18    359 Ron Haney              M      Clearwater       FL    US      0:25:34.2 0:25:31.8 8:13  62  1        M 60-69      
19    349 Krystal Stephens       F      Tampa            FL    US      0:25:39.9 0:25:34.6 8:14  35  2        F 30-39      
20    337 Jimmy Rogers           M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:26:19.9 0:26:05.1 8:24  55  2        M 50-59      
21    347 Kevin Thai             M                             US      0:26:08.9 0:26:05.7 8:24  25  2        M 20-29      
22    324 N. Laws                M      Land O Lakes     FL    US      0:26:13.0 0:26:11.1 8:26  12  1        M 1-14       
23    316 Daniel Carter          M      Tampa            FL    US      0:26:58.4 0:26:40.6 8:35  33  3        M 30-39      
24    334 Pepir Jernigan         F      Seminole         FL    US      0:27:03.9 0:26:56.6 8:40  45  4        F 40-49      
25    366 Colton Moser           M      Brandon          FL    US      0:27:14.4 0:27:03.0 8:42  30  4        M 30-39      
26    227 Fiona Percival         F      Tampa            FL    US      0:27:22.0 0:27:04.3 8:43  48  5        F 40-49      
27    233 Andrea Speedie         F      Clearwater Beach FL    US      0:27:50.6 0:27:43.2 8:55  44  6        F 40-49      
28    210 Janet Nelson           F      Tampa            FL    US      0:27:49.9 0:27:46.2 8:56  58  1        F 50-59      
29    230 Lisa Taylor            F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:27:52.7 0:27:46.8 8:56  44  7        F 40-49      
30    245 Addam Andrews          M      Tampa            FL    US      0:28:21.9 0:27:54.5 8:59  36  5        M 30-39      
31    218 Kenny Byrd             M      Tampa            FL    US      0:28:43.2 0:28:33.3 9:11  66  2        M 60-69      
32    351 Keith Kemp             M      Tampa            FL    US      0:29:06.6 0:29:01.9 9:21  43  4        M 40-49      
33    329 Marget Reynolds        F      Tampa            FL    US      0:29:47.9 0:29:30.7 9:30  57  2        F 50-59      
34    363 Kevin Turner           M      Brandon          FL    US      0:29:43.5 0:29:31.4 9:30  36  6        M 30-39      
35    336 Lindsey Rogers         F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:30:05.6 0:29:50.6 9:36  18  1        F 15-19      
36    248 Gregory Mello          M      Tampa            FL    US      0:30:49.2 0:30:29.0 9:49  49  5        M 40-49      
37    377 Antonio Soler          M      Tampa            FL    US      0:30:41.5 0:30:34.8 9:51  34  7        M 30-39      
38    376 Kathy Arthur           F      Tampa            FL    US      0:30:52.1 0:30:44.4 9:54  55  3        F 50-59      
39    372 Erin McCormick         F      Tampa            FL    US      0:30:55.0 0:30:47.6 9:55  53  4        F 50-59      
40    309 Paul Dyer              M      Plant City       FL    US      0:30:56.8 0:30:48.1 9:55  15  1        M 15-19      
41    231 Wendy Buheit           F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:31:08.2 0:30:58.9 9:58  50  5        F 50-59      
42    376 Unknown Partic. 400    M                                     0:31:09.4 0:31:00.0 9:59      1        No Age Given 
43    314 Jeff Poland            M      Massillon        OH    US      0:31:22.0 0:31:11.7 10:02 56  3        M 50-59      
44    208 Jay Lleras             M      Tampa            FL    US      0:31:21.2 0:31:13.1 10:03 45  6        M 40-49      
45    346 Jennifer Watson        F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:31:25.3 0:31:13.1 10:03 42  8        F 40-49      
46    360 Cynthia Raes-Barnard   F      Pompano Beach    FL    US      0:31:48.9 0:31:44.0 10:13 64  1        F 60-69      
47    209 Yvette Eudy            F      Gibsonton        FL    US      0:32:21.2 0:32:16.6 10:23 52  6        F 50-59      
48    308 Donna Cline            F      Seffner          FL    US      0:33:11.7 0:32:59.1 10:37 55  7        F 50-59      
49    374 Kenyan Thompson        M                             US      0:33:28.3 0:33:01.9 10:38 46  7        M 40-49      
50    330 Elaine Su              F      Palmetto         FL    US      0:33:24.1 0:33:08.1 10:40 29  1        F 20-29      
51    399 Unknown Partic. 399    M                                     0:33:42.1 0:33:30.6 10:47     2        No Age Given 
52    223 Giovanna Delacruz      F      Valrico          FL    US      0:34:09.0 0:33:36.5 10:49 35  3        F 30-39      
53    380 Daniel Hsieh           M      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      0:33:50.5 0:33:50.5 10:54 28  3        M 20-29      
54    325 Leslie Menichino       F      New Port Richey  FL    US      0:34:35.1 0:34:17.3 11:02 48  9        F 40-49      
55    229 Annette Montford       F      Tampa            FL    US      0:34:33.7 0:34:22.7 11:04 59  8        F 50-59      
56    379 John Mueller           M      Tampa            FL    US      0:34:59.3 0:34:42.0 11:10 72  1        M 70-79      
57    249 Yulian Miranda         M      Tampa            FL    US      0:35:00.9 0:34:45.5 11:11 28  4        M 20-29      
58    236 Brandon Riggio         M      Brandon          FL    US      0:36:32.6 0:36:00.1 11:35 37  8        M 30-39      
59    320 Evan Bahl              M      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      0:36:41.2 0:36:23.8 11:43 48  8        M 40-49      
60    301 Christina Blair        F      Riverview        FL    US      0:37:10.2 0:36:38.2 11:48 31  4        F 30-39      
61    250 Charles Blair          M      Riverviewvi      FL    US      0:37:10.5 0:36:39.0 11:48 30  9        M 30-39      
62    319 Amanda Bynum           F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      0:37:32.2 0:37:07.1 11:57 45  10       F 40-49      
63    343 Gerail Woodall         M                             US      0:37:32.5 0:37:07.4 11:57 37  10       M 30-39      
64    358 James Wannamaker       M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:37:16.8 0:37:07.5 11:57 70  2        M 70-79      
65    341 C. GIPE                M      TAMPA            FL    US      0:37:25.0 0:37:25.0 12:03 10  2        M 1-14       
66    311 Charo Vargas           F      Tampa            FL    US      0:38:07.7 0:37:29.8 12:04 52  9        F 50-59      
67    306 Shawn Lewman           M      Gibsonton        FL    US      0:38:08.2 0:37:36.2 12:06 38  11       M 30-39      
68    224 David Hughes           M      Tampa            FL    US      0:38:09.7 0:37:50.8 12:11 47  9        M 40-49      
69    365 Marcia Davidson        F      Tampa            FL    US      0:38:01.4 0:37:52.0 12:11 47  11       F 40-49      
70    378 Monica Spain           F      Tampa            FL    US      0:38:49.5 0:38:16.2 12:19 43  12       F 40-49      
71    219 ETHAN WILKINSON        M      Tampa            FL    US      0:38:48.2 0:38:18.3 12:20 26  5        M 20-29      
72    238 Randal Smith           M      Jacksonville     FL    US      0:38:34.9 0:38:26.5 12:22 50  4        M 50-59      
73    235 Kathryn Driver         F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:38:58.8 0:38:50.4 12:30 53  10       F 50-59      
74    226 Emily Lonigro          F      Riverview        FL    US      0:39:11.5 0:38:57.2 12:32 34  5        F 30-39      
75    338 Gregory Chaney         M      Riverview        FL    US      0:39:32.3 0:39:01.3 12:34 37  12       M 30-39      
76    225 Jennifer Durbin        F      Tampa            FL    US      0:39:31.2 0:39:12.2 12:37 46  13       F 40-49      
77    217 Jill Klooster          F      Tampa            FL    US      0:39:25.0 0:39:13.9 12:38 40  14       F 40-49      
78    310 Sadie Craig            F      TAMPA            FL    US      0:39:48.3 0:39:41.3 12:46 38  6        F 30-39      
79    232 Monika Cassidy         F      Tampa            FL    US      0:39:48.2 0:39:41.4 12:46 49  15       F 40-49      
80    361 ROBERT BARNARD         M      Pompano Beach    FL    US      0:40:34.7 0:40:20.8 12:59 67  3        M 60-69      
81    204 Francesca Lauterman    F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      0:41:01.0 0:40:25.8 13:01 29  2        F 20-29      
82    323 Rachael Goetsch        F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      0:41:01.2 0:40:26.3 13:01 25  3        F 20-29      
83    364 Carolyn Xanten         F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:41:36.5 0:41:13.8 13:16 55  11       F 50-59      
84    335 Allen Jernigan         M      Seminole         FL    US      0:41:33.9 0:41:26.1 13:20 49  10       M 40-49      
85    312 Sydney Malette         F      Tampa            FL    US      0:41:42.6 0:41:32.2 13:22 13  1        F 1-14       
86    214 Angie Rios             F      Tampa            FL    US      0:42:05.5 0:41:54.5 13:29 56  12       F 50-59      
87    371 Paula Pollock          F      Brandon          FL    US      0:43:22.4 0:43:01.4 13:51 49  16       F 40-49      
88    303 Patrick Harbin         M      Riverview        FL    US      0:43:40.4 0:43:04.9 13:52 47  11       M 40-49      
89    304 L. Kikuta              F      Riverview        FL    US      0:43:40.5 0:43:04.9 13:52 12  2        F 1-14       
90    247 Amy Mello              F      Tampa            FL    US      0:43:45.4 0:43:25.4 13:59 46  17       F 40-49      
91    237 Rachelle Wollke        F      Brandon          FL    US      0:43:51.4 0:43:31.7 14:01 39  7        F 30-39      
92    315 Debbie Poland          F      massillon        OH    US      0:44:28.8 0:44:15.0 14:15 59  13       F 50-59      
93    362 Lauren Daniels         F      Homosassa        FL    US      0:44:57.4 0:44:37.2 14:22 30  8        F 30-39      
94    203 Terry Nechay           F      Lewes            DE    US      0:45:12.8 0:44:51.3 14:26 64  2        F 60-69      
95    397 Unknown Partic. 397    M                                     0:45:33.5 0:45:04.6 14:31     3        No Age Given 
96    396 Unknown Partic. 396    M                                     0:45:33.2 0:45:04.8 14:31     4        No Age Given 
97    307 Joanna Ransley         F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:46:04.4 0:45:53.1 14:46 62  3        F 60-69      
98    220 Hayley Wilkinson       F      Tampa            FL    US      0:46:52.9 0:46:22.6 14:56 23  4        F 20-29      
99    331 Jennifer Cutlip        F      Tampa            FL    US      0:47:53.8 0:47:31.6 15:18 41  18       F 40-49      
100   243 Susan Williams         F      Seffner          FL    US      0:47:50.9 0:47:38.0 15:20 62  4        F 60-69      
101   239 Brian Hlynosky         M      Riverview        FL    US      0:48:49.6 0:48:32.8 15:38 39  13       M 30-39      
102   240 Malysa Johnson         F      Riverview        FL    US      0:48:49.8 0:48:32.8 15:38 39  9        F 30-39      
103   370 E. Hunter              F      Tampa            FL    US      0:53:28.7 0:53:22.9 17:11 11  3        F 1-14       
104   369 David Hunter           M      Tampa            FL    US      0:53:29.5 0:53:23.9 17:11 44  12       M 40-49      
105   368 Brenda Loggins         F      Tampa            FL    US      0:55:03.5 0:54:57.0 17:41 50  14       F 50-59      
106   375 Susan Brinkley         F      Tampa            FL    US      0:55:03.5 0:54:57.1 17:41 70  1        F 70-79      
107   394 Unknown Partic. 394    M                                     0:58:34.6 0:57:54.4 18:38     5        No Age Given 
108   216 David Stewart          M      Valrico          FL    US      0:58:45.7 0:58:20.7 18:47 70  3        M 70-79      
109   357 G. Rodriguez           F                             US      0:59:13.8 0:58:30.5 18:50 7   4        F 1-14       
110   355 Emily Rodriguez        F                             US      0:59:13.2 0:58:31.3 18:50 38  10       F 30-39      
111   354 Robert Rodriguez       M                             US      1:00:23.6 0:59:39.6 19:12 40  13       M 40-49      
112   356 Kimberly Rodriguez     F                             US      1:00:23.3 0:59:39.9 19:12 16  2        F 15-19      
113   395 Unknown Partic. 395    M                                     1:11:28.7 1:10:51.2 22:48     6        No Age Given 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Diego Lopez      333 21  1       M      Saint Petersburg FL US 17:51.0 
2     Gabriel Jacobson 342 17  2       M      Saint Petersburg FL US 19:52.4 
3     John Gaset       344 33  5       M      Tampa FL US            20:58.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     CAROLINE GIPE      340 40  3       F      Tampa FL US 20:24.4 
2     Catherine Williams 213 37  4       F      Tampa FL US 20:39.6 
3     Kristine Carleton  211 46  11      F      Tampa FL US 23:14.1 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 400 376     42      M               31:00.0 
2     Unknown Partic. 399 399     51      M               33:30.6 
3     Unknown Partic. 397 397     95      M               45:04.6 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ======= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     N. Laws 324 12  22      M      Land O Lakes FL US 26:11.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Paul Dyer 309 15  40      M      Plant City FL US 30:48.1 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Andrew Albritton 348 26  8       M      Winter Haven FL US 22:12 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Erik Vennesland 373 39  7       M      Lady Lake FL US 21:39 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Ross Wingate 305 40  6       M      Morrison CO US 21:15 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     John Havill 234 53  16      M      Oldsmar FL US 25:16.2 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ron Haney 359 62  18      M      Clearwater FL US 25:31.8 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     John Mueller 379 72  56      M      Tampa FL US 34:42 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Sydney Malette 312 13  85      F      Tampa FL US 41:32.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lindsey Rogers 336 18  35      F      Ormond Beach FL US 29:50.6 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Elaine Su 330 29  50      F      Palmetto FL US 33:08.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Stephanie Giammittorio 327 35  12      F      Oxford FL US 23:14.1 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sue Himes 398 49  13      F               23:17.5 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Janet Nelson 210 58  28      F      Tampa FL US 27:46.2 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Cynthia Raes-Barnard 360 64  46      F      Pompano Beach FL US 31:44 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Susan Brinkley 375 70  106     F      Tampa FL US 54:57.1 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.