Results For
Honor Our Heroes 5k

Oldsmar, FL 34677
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division     Team Name     
                                                                        Time      Time                Place                               
===== === ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ============ ============= 
1     276 Alejandro Michel        M      Tallahassee      FL    US      0:16:03.3 0:16:01.9 5:10  20  1        M Overall                  
2     42  Tommy Brown             M      Land O Lakes     FL    US      0:17:06.2 0:17:05.9 5:31  44  1        M 40-44      harriers care 
3     104 Zach Bush               M      Tampa            FL    US      0:17:19.6 0:17:19.2 5:35  35  1        M 35-39                    
4     152 Edward Fitzgerald       M      Tampa            FL    US      0:17:34.7 0:17:34.3 5:40  47  1        M 45-49                    
5     393 Steve Wilcox            M      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:17:48.3 0:17:48.0 5:45  48  2        M 45-49                    
6     436 Blair Burnett           M      Tampa            FL    US      0:17:57.2 0:17:56.9 5:47  50  1        M 50-54                    
7     35  Liam Ballard            M      Tampa            FL    US      0:18:40.1 0:18:39.7 6:01  14  1        M 1-14       harriers care 
8     41  O. Brown                M      Land O Lakes     FL    US      0:19:01.3 0:19:00.2 6:08  11  2        M 1-14       harriers care 
9     133 Anthony Deleva          M      Dade City        FL    US      0:19:13.1 0:19:11.7 6:12  23  1        M 20-24                    
10    40  E. Black                F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      0:19:48.0 0:19:47.2 6:23  10  1        F Overall    harriers care 
11    31  J. Abanses              M      Lutz             FL    US      0:20:00.1 0:19:58.5 6:27  12  3        M 1-14       harriers care 
12    441 Brandon Gordon          M      Clearwater       FL    US      0:20:10.9 0:20:08.7 6:30  32  1        M 30-34                    
13    281 D. Monistere            M      Clearwater       FL    US      0:20:20.1 0:20:13.2 6:31  9   4        M 1-14                     
14    119 Clay Clement            M      Gainesville      FL    US      0:20:14.2 0:20:13.2 6:31  56  1        M 55-59                    
15    427 Roozi Ehtaramian        M      Tampa            FL    US      0:20:26.8 0:20:25.1 6:35  34  2        M 30-34                    
16    177 Caroline Gipe           F      Tampa            FL    US      0:20:28.6 0:20:28.2 6:36  40  1        F 40-44                    
17    327 Colton Rankey           M      Winter Garden    FL    US      0:20:48.5 0:20:44.9 6:42  28  1        M 25-29                    
18    38  K. Bass                 M      Tampa            FL    US      0:20:49.6 0:20:49.6 6:43  12  5        M 1-14       harriers care 
19    450 Darin Moore             M      Dunedin          FL    US      0:20:56.5 0:20:52.6 6:44  51  2        M 50-54                    
20    48  Jack Garcy              M      Odessa           FL    US      0:21:26.0 0:21:24.4 6:54  13  6        M 1-14       harriers care 
21    259 Rona-Angelina Marzban   F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:21:30.4 0:21:29.4 6:56  13  1        F 1-14                     
22    216 Brian Jones             M      Clearwater       FL    US      0:21:34.8 0:21:32.2 6:57  57  2        M 55-59                    
23    45  C. Fargher              M      Thonotosassa     FL    US      0:21:42.0 0:21:40.7 7:00  9   7        M 1-14       harriers care 
24    352 Paul Sarat              M      Tampa            FL    US      0:21:55.4 0:21:50.1 7:03  53  3        M 50-54                    
25    459 Jeff Sievers            M      Clearwater       FL    US      0:22:03.0 0:21:59.7 7:06  50  4        M 50-54                    
26    183 Jenna Gluski            F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:22:04.3 0:22:00.4 7:06  32  1        F 30-34                    
27    323 Chip Potts              M      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:22:10.6 0:22:00.4 7:06  48  3        M 45-49                    
28    60  K. Wilcox               F      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:22:03.4 0:22:02.1 7:06  10  2        F 1-14       harriers care 
29    124 Michael Culver          M      Tampa            FL    US      0:22:16.3 0:22:15.1 7:11  48  4        M 45-49                    
30    195 Matthew Hall            M      Riverview        FL    US      0:22:18.0 0:22:17.6 7:11  37  2        M 35-39                    
31    273 Lindy Melendez          M      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:22:34.1 0:22:29.8 7:15  43  2        M 40-44                    
32    406 John Yates              M      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:22:39.1 0:22:35.9 7:17  26  2        M 25-29                    
33    208 Jim Hummel              M      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      0:22:41.8 0:22:41.4 7:19  58  3        M 55-59                    
34    44  K. Darst                M      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      0:22:43.0 0:22:41.7 7:19  12  8        M 1-14       harriers care 
35    49  A. Hair                 M      Odessa           FL    US      0:22:43.8 0:22:42.0 7:19  10  9        M 1-14       harriers care 
36    358 Glenn Schneider         M      New Port Richey  FL    US      0:22:45.9 0:22:43.1 7:20  58  4        M 55-59                    
37    200 J. Henderson            M      Odessa           FL    US      0:22:46.7 0:22:43.6 7:20  11  10       M 1-14                     
38    26  Zach Squires            M      Riverview        FL    US      0:23:05.2 0:23:01.5 7:26  38  3        M 35-39      Bisk cares    
39    458 Tyler Bui               M      Tampa            FL    US      0:23:27.3 0:23:24.8 7:33  16  1        M 15-19                    
40    300 Madhavi Othuluru        F      Tampa            FL    US      0:23:39.3 0:23:35.9 7:37  37  1        F 35-39                    
41    346 Matt Sambrook           M      Tampa            FL    US      0:23:47.0 0:23:47.0 7:40  51  5        M 50-54                    
42    239 Jeffrey Landsberg       M      Tampa            FL    US      0:23:54.5 0:23:50.8 7:42  35  4        M 35-39                    
43    30  Terence Young           M      Wesley           FL    US      0:23:59.2 0:23:54.1 7:43  47  5        M 45-49      Bisk cares    
44    460 Marjorie Wilcox         F      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:23:58.2 0:23:54.5 7:43  42  2        F 40-44                    
45    185 Adam Gordon             M      Plant City       FL    US      0:24:00.3 0:23:54.5 7:43  26  3        M 25-29                    
46    447 Alan Schrader           M      Clearwater       FL    US      0:24:05.8 0:23:57.1 7:44  64  1        M 60-64                    
47    361 Victoria Silvers        F      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:24:04.8 0:23:58.8 7:44  22  1        F 20-24                    
48    215 T. Jones                M      Odessa           FL    US      0:24:04.2 0:24:02.4 7:45  10  11       M 1-14                     
49    95  April Branam            F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:24:15.3 0:24:14.9 7:49  53  1        F 50-54                    
50    175 Kevin Gebhardt          M      Tampa            FL    US      0:24:17.9 0:24:15.6 7:50  32  3        M 30-34                    
51    36  Eric Ballard            M      Tampa            FL    US      0:24:30.1 0:24:19.2 7:51  45  6        M 45-49      harriers care 
52    330 Jasmine Reuteler        F      Tampa            FL    US      0:24:21.2 0:24:19.5 7:51  24  2        F 20-24                    
53    280 Don Mitchell            M      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:24:27.5 0:24:21.1 7:51  49  7        M 45-49                    
54    201 Reginald Hendricks      M      Brandon          FL    US      0:24:40.2 0:24:32.4 7:55  60  2        M 60-64                    
55    342 Sabrina Russell         F      Spring Hill      FL    US      0:24:37.9 0:24:32.6 7:55  23  3        F 20-24                    
56    341 Taylor Russell          F      Spring Hill      FL    US      0:24:37.9 0:24:32.8 7:55  20  4        F 20-24                    
57    156 Rachel Ford             F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:24:50.8 0:24:40.2 7:57  30  2        F 30-34                    
58    117 Joshua Cilmi            M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:24:52.7 0:24:40.9 7:58  20  2        M 20-24                    
59    136 Scott Dietsch           M      Lutz             FL    US      0:24:47.4 0:24:45.2 7:59  57  5        M 55-59                    
60    333 Rodney Reynolds         M      Tampa            FL    US      0:25:03.8 0:24:47.8 8:00  55  6        M 55-59                    
61    99  Tiffany Brooks          F      Riverview        FL    US      0:25:02.5 0:24:52.0 8:01  26  1        F 25-29                    
62    8   Kenneth Garcia          M      Riverview        FL    US      0:25:14.4 0:24:56.4 8:03  44  3        M 40-44      Bisk cares    
63    392 Tom Warner              M      Clearwater       FL    US      0:25:07.0 0:24:58.6 8:03  63  3        M 60-64                    
64    426 Rheanna Diego           F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      0:25:04.1 0:25:03.7 8:05  14  3        F 1-14                     
65    339 David Rodriguez Ocana   M      Temple Terrace   FL    US      0:25:20.0 0:25:15.6 8:09  35  5        M 35-39                    
66    301 Dan Page                M      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:25:27.3 0:25:17.8 8:10  46  8        M 45-49                    
67    125 Flash Cunningham        M      Port Richey      FL    US      0:25:27.9 0:25:19.8 8:10  68  1        M 65-69                    
68    379 Paul Tavernier          M      Hudson           FL    US      0:25:29.4 0:25:22.9 8:11  63  4        M 60-64                    
69    53  A. Laffler              F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      0:25:32.1 0:25:29.6 8:13  12  4        F 1-14       harriers care 
70    225 Brandie Killingsworth   F      Tampa            FL    US      0:25:48.5 0:25:31.9 8:14  32  3        F 30-34                    
71    34  N. Andonov              M      Odessa           FL    US      0:25:34.6 0:25:32.8 8:14  11  12       M 1-14       harriers care 
72    73  Michael Bair            M      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:26:39.9 0:25:41.2 8:17  48  9        M 45-49                    
73    9   Amy Garrison            F      Brandon          FL    US      0:25:44.9 0:25:44.9 8:18  33  4        F 30-34      Bisk cares    
74    87  Carol Birch             F      Tampa            FL    US      0:25:55.6 0:25:46.8 8:19  57  1        F 55-59                    
75    257 Shawn Mara              M      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:26:16.5 0:25:54.4 8:21  54  6        M 50-54                    
76    419 Melonie Kolettis        F      Tampa            FL    US      0:26:13.2 0:25:55.3 8:22  52  2        F 50-54                    
77    307 Erin Pelton             F      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:26:15.4 0:25:55.8 8:22  39  2        F 35-39                    
78    381 Michael Thune           M      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:26:04.3 0:25:56.8 8:22  40  4        M 40-44                    
79    47  Kristin Fargher         F      Thonotosassa     FL    US      0:26:05.5 0:26:00.7 8:23  47  1        F 45-49      harriers care 
80    295 Fred Myers              M      Safety Harbor    FL    US      0:26:06.5 0:26:01.7 8:24  70  1        M 70-74                    
81    206 Ricky Howe              M      Tampa            FL    US      0:26:11.7 0:26:04.7 8:25  65  2        M 65-69                    
82    181 Kurt Gleeson            M      Indian Shores    FL    US      0:26:13.7 0:26:05.4 8:25  60  5        M 60-64                    
83    340 Tyler Rowland           M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:26:18.8 0:26:06.3 8:25  49  10       M 45-49                    
84    131 Peter Dapont            M      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:26:31.0 0:26:08.8 8:26  38  6        M 35-39                    
85    83  Wayne Beck              M      Temple Terrace   FL    US      0:26:29.0 0:26:14.5 8:28  33  4        M 30-34                    
86    322 Howard Posner           M      Tampa            FL    US      0:26:31.8 0:26:17.2 8:29  59  7        M 55-59                    
87    448 Theresa MacDonald       F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:26:26.3 0:26:18.2 8:29  49  2        F 45-49                    
88    463 Jonathan Stein          M      Tampa            FL    US      0:26:22.5 0:26:18.7 8:29  62  6        M 60-64                    
89    275 Salina Messman          F      Odessa           FL    US      0:26:35.5 0:26:21.4 8:30  40  3        F 40-44                    
90    385 Deb Turner              F      Redington Beach  FL    US      0:26:37.0 0:26:30.1 8:33  61  1        F 60-64                    
91    57  E. McCormick            F      Tampa            FL    US      0:26:32.7 0:26:30.1 8:33  12  5        F 1-14       harriers care 
92    313 Lesa Phillips           F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:26:44.4 0:26:30.6 8:33  44  4        F 40-44                    
93    438 Heather Szukis          F      Odessa           FL    US      0:26:49.7 0:26:31.2 8:33  36  3        F 35-39                    
94    370 Denise Smolenski        F      Safety Harbor    FL    US      0:26:47.7 0:26:37.9 8:35  52  3        F 50-54                    
95    135 Leila Dhana             F      St Petersburg    FL    US      0:26:46.6 0:26:43.4 8:37  48  3        F 45-49                    
96    303 Jacek Pawelec           M      New Port Richey  FL    US      0:26:53.0 0:26:47.2 8:38  50  7        M 50-54                    
97    115 Paige Chesney           F      Cincinnati       OH    US      0:27:24.4 0:26:54.7 8:41  22  5        F 20-24                    
98    408 Tom Young               M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:27:03.0 0:26:54.9 8:41  41  5        M 40-44                    
99    356 Matthew Schinker        M      Tampa            FL    US      0:26:58.8 0:26:56.6 8:41  36  7        M 35-39                    
100   321 Pavan Posani            M      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:27:49.0 0:27:00.2 8:43  36  8        M 35-39                    
101   184 Lisa Gomborone          F      Seminole         FL    US      0:27:08.4 0:27:02.3 8:43  55  2        F 55-59                    
102   59  Ashley Snyder           F      Spring Hill      FL    US      0:27:06.0 0:27:03.1 8:44  35  4        F 35-39      harriers care 
103   354 Karen Scarpinato        F      Seminole         FL    US      0:27:09.9 0:27:03.3 8:44  64  2        F 60-64                    
104   446 Nola Johnson            F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:27:20.0 0:27:06.4 8:45  51  4        F 50-54                    
105   383 Kim Tilki               F      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:27:18.9 0:27:10.2 8:46  55  3        F 55-59                    
106   111 Jonathan Carroll        M      Odessa           FL    US      0:27:19.8 0:27:11.5 8:46  53  8        M 50-54                    
107   190 Anonymous Participant   F                             US      0:27:54.4 0:27:22.7 8:50  42  5        F 40-44                    
108   255 Christine Major         F      Spring Hill      FL    US      0:27:35.0 0:27:24.8 8:51  47  4        F 45-49                    
109   372 Amanda Stevens          F      Odessa           FL    US      0:27:36.8 0:27:31.6 8:53  43  6        F 40-44                    
110   282 Gloriana Montero        F      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:28:22.7 0:27:34.9 8:54  40  7        F 40-44                    
111   52  Carly Henry             F      Tampa            FL    US      0:27:41.2 0:27:38.7 8:55  13  6        F 1-14       harriers care 
112   288 Jeff Moyer              M      Tampa            FL    US      0:27:51.0 0:27:40.7 8:56  53  9        M 50-54                    
113   50  Christine Hair          F      Odessa           FL    US      0:27:45.0 0:27:40.8 8:56  43  8        F 40-44      harriers care 
114   176 Callie George           F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      0:28:23.6 0:27:49.0 8:58  42  9        F 40-44                    
115   37  M. Ballard              F      Tampa            FL    US      0:27:53.3 0:27:51.2 8:59  11  7        F 1-14       harriers care 
116   332 Marget Reynolds         F      Tampa                          0:28:16.4 0:27:59.1 9:02  57  4        F 55-59                    
117   286 Erin Moore              F      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:28:05.8 0:28:01.0 9:02  54  5        F 50-54                    
118   264 G. McCaffrey            M      Tampa            FL    US      0:28:15.9 0:28:07.8 9:04  9   13       M 1-14                     
119   267 Dan McClenathan         M      St Petersburg    FL    US      0:28:11.5 0:28:08.8 9:05  67  3        M 65-69                    
120   329 Matthew Reid            M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:28:45.5 0:28:13.5 9:06  56  8        M 55-59                    
121   70  Mitchell Arseneau       M      Hampton          VA    US      0:29:02.0 0:28:15.2 9:07  26  4        M 25-29                    
122   69  Gregg Arseneau          M      Duluth           MN    US      0:29:03.0 0:28:15.4 9:07  60  7        M 60-64                    
123   331 Mitchel Reyes           M      Tampa            FL    US      0:28:32.0 0:28:15.9 9:07  30  5        M 30-34                    
124   32  A. Aeschleman           F      Lutz             FL    US      0:28:19.1 0:28:17.1 9:07  11  8        F 1-14       harriers care 
125   337 Sharon Robbins          F      Spring Hill      FL    US      0:28:31.8 0:28:17.9 9:08  62  3        F 60-64                    
126   449 K. Webb                 M      Clearwater       FL    US      0:28:25.6 0:28:18.6 9:08  11  14       M 1-14                     
127   368 Amanda Smith            F      Tampa            FL    US      0:28:29.5 0:28:20.5 9:09  25  2        F 25-29                    
128   344 G. Rydzinski            M      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:28:26.3 0:28:21.6 9:09  10  15       M 1-14                     
129   227 Chrissy Klatt           F      Tampa            FL    US      0:28:48.6 0:28:26.5 9:10  49  5        F 45-49                    
130   263 Jennifer McCaffrey      F      Tampa            FL    US      0:28:40.6 0:28:31.9 9:12  44  10       F 40-44                    
131   194 Sharon Haley            F      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:28:39.9 0:28:34.2 9:13  57  5        F 55-59                    
132   33  N. Aldahondo            M      Spring Hill      FL    US      0:28:39.0 0:28:37.0 9:14  12  16       M 1-14       harriers care 
133   435 Jaime Wise              F      Tampa            FL    US      0:29:25.3 0:28:37.1 9:14  39  5        F 35-39                    
134   401 Chris Wolfe             M      Tampa            FL    US      0:28:57.5 0:28:47.6 9:17  47  11       M 45-49                    
135   198 Julia Harris            F      Safety Harbor    FL    US      0:29:21.0 0:28:48.6 9:18  55  6        F 55-59                    
136   384 Jennifer Triana         F      Tampa            FL    US      0:29:10.8 0:28:51.6 9:19  45  6        F 45-49                    
137   172 Jeff Garetano           M      Tampa            FL    US      0:29:23.9 0:28:52.2 9:19  41  6        M 40-44                    
138   254 S. MacIntyre            M      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:29:22.2 0:28:54.0 9:19  11  17       M 1-14                     
139   320 Andrew Pluta            M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:29:35.4 0:28:54.2 9:19  23  3        M 20-24                    
140   417 Catherine Bisk          F      Tampa            FL    US      0:29:09.4 0:28:55.6 9:20  36  6        F 35-39                    
141   51  Valerie Henry           F      Tampa            FL    US      0:29:11.1 0:29:00.6 9:21  44  11       F 40-44      harriers care 
142   375 Silky Sullivan          M      Seminole         FL    US      0:29:05.3 0:29:02.2 9:22  75  1        M 75-79                    
143   240 Lewis Langford          M      Clearwater       FL    US      0:29:40.9 0:29:03.3 9:22  57  9        M 55-59                    
144   416 Michael Bisk            M      Tampa            FL    US      0:29:18.4 0:29:03.8 9:23  48  12       M 45-49                    
145   173 Elizabeth Garrick       F      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:29:26.4 0:29:03.9 9:23  36  7        F 35-39                    
146   199 Patrick Harwood         M      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:29:53.1 0:29:15.8 9:26  35  9        M 35-39                    
147   453 Colin Clippard          M      Riverview        FL    US      0:29:44.3 0:29:24.4 9:29  37  10       M 35-39                    
148   369 Steven Smolenski        M      Safety Harbor    FL    US      0:29:41.1 0:29:31.8 9:32  64  8        M 60-64                    
149   443 Ronda Clement           F      Tampa            FL    US      0:29:49.3 0:29:33.4 9:32  53  6        F 50-54                    
150   61  Kimberly Abbott         F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      0:30:16.9 0:29:35.1 9:33  37  8        F 35-39                    
151   72  Sammy Awad              M      Tampa            FL    US      0:30:27.5 0:29:35.5 9:33  32  6        M 30-34                    
152   347 Hari Sangaraju          M      Tampa            FL    US      0:30:21.4 0:29:42.1 9:35  38  11       M 35-39                    
153   348 N. Sangaraju            M      Tampa            FL    US      0:30:21.9 0:29:43.4 9:35  7   18       M 1-14                     
154   163 Susan Fries             F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:30:27.4 0:29:44.2 9:36  24  6        F 20-24                    
155   380 Marc Taylor             M      Tampa            FL    US      0:30:14.7 0:29:48.9 9:37  43  7        M 40-44                    
156   437 Michelle Milslagle      F      Wallingford      CT    US      0:30:16.2 0:30:01.9 9:41  52  7        F 50-54                    
157   328 Madhusudhan Nai Rayei   M      Tampa            FL    US      0:30:19.1 0:30:04.3 9:42  38  12       M 35-39                    
158   243 Loren Leeseberg         F      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:30:39.9 0:30:05.6 9:42  45  7        F 45-49                    
159   285 William Mooney          M      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:30:26.6 0:30:09.7 9:44  54  10       M 50-54                    
160   188 Gaurav Goyal            M      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:30:16.6 0:30:14.0 9:45  35  13       M 35-39                    
161   326 Jamie Puglia            F      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:31:08.5 0:30:24.3 9:48  38  9        F 35-39                    
162   403 Karen Wood              F      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:30:45.8 0:30:29.3 9:50  57  7        F 55-59                    
163   386 Kelly Vaillancourt      F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:31:01.6 0:30:31.1 9:51  59  8        F 55-59                    
164   442 James Sheppard          M      Ruskin           FL    US      0:31:49.3 0:30:33.1 9:51  33  7        M 30-34                    
165   345 Miguel Salla            M      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:30:49.2 0:30:33.2 9:51  64  9        M 60-64                    
166   110 Deborah Carroll         F      Odessa           FL    US      0:30:44.7 0:30:36.7 9:52  53  8        F 50-54                    
167   248 Kendall Lockley         M      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      0:31:01.0 0:30:37.5 9:53  54  11       M 50-54                    
168   338 Felix Rodriguez         M      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:30:47.8 0:30:40.8 9:54  33  8        M 30-34                    
169   114 Patti Chesney           F      Cincinnati       OH    US      0:31:15.7 0:30:45.7 9:55  57  9        F 55-59                    
170   284 Bill Mooney             M      Clearwater       FL    US      0:31:05.1 0:30:47.7 9:56  81  1        M 80-99                    
171   103 Wendy Buheit            F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:31:32.1 0:30:54.8 9:58  50  9        F 50-54                    
172   242 Pamela Lee              F      St Petersburg    FL    US      0:31:30.9 0:30:55.8 9:59  33  5        F 30-34                    
173   58  Nathan Schwanger        M      Tampa            FL    US      0:31:33.9 0:30:57.3 9:59  41  8        M 40-44      harriers care 
174   197 Telia Hann              M      New Port Richey  FL    US      0:31:21.7 0:30:57.5 9:59  40  9        M 40-44                    
175   444 Lisa Taylor             F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:31:34.0 0:30:58.1 9:59  44  12       F 40-44                    
176   462 Chris Livermois         F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:31:26.5 0:30:58.3 9:59  32  6        F 30-34                    
177   461 Mallory Livernois       F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:31:26.5 0:30:58.5 10:00 33  7        F 30-34                    
178   324 Janae Pranschke         F      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:31:33.8 0:30:58.5 10:00 43  13       F 40-44                    
179   371 Andrea Speedie          F      Clearwater Beach FL    US      0:31:34.3 0:30:58.7 10:00 44  14       F 40-44                    
180   274 Hannah Messman          F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      0:31:23.5 0:31:09.2 10:03 34  8        F 30-34                    
181   120 Tim Collins             M      Odessa           FL    US      0:31:52.4 0:31:09.9 10:03 54  12       M 50-54                    
182   76  Marie Barker            F      Tampa            FL    US      0:31:47.6 0:31:24.1 10:08 48  8        F 45-49                    
183   94  Kimberly Braley         F      Dunedin          FL    US      0:31:52.2 0:31:28.0 10:09 57  10       F 55-59                    
184   315 Laura Phillips-Schroll  F      Fort Gratiot     MI    US      0:31:56.0 0:31:45.0 10:15 59  11       F 55-59                    
185   414 Hannah Zdenek           F      Tampa            FL    US      0:32:35.2 0:31:47.3 10:15 32  9        F 30-34                    
186   178 C. Gipe                 M      Tampa            FL    US      0:31:54.3 0:31:54.3 10:18 10  19       M 1-14                     
187   101 Denise Brown            F      Fort Gratiot     MI    US      0:32:08.8 0:31:57.8 10:19 64  4        F 60-64                    
188   17  Mark Kazmierski         M      Lakeland         FL    US      0:32:25.2 0:31:58.1 10:19 38  14       M 35-39      Bisk cares    
189   353 Haiden Sarat            M      Tampa            FL    US      0:32:12.9 0:32:01.2 10:20 21  4        M 20-24                    
190   318 Dane Pigott             M      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:32:39.0 0:32:06.9 10:22 33  9        M 30-34                    
191   230 Nicole Knapp            F      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:32:35.0 0:32:07.3 10:22 29  3        F 25-29                    
192   209 Ashley Hunt             F      Chicago          IL    US      0:32:41.9 0:32:10.6 10:23 35  10       F 35-39                    
193   343 Q. Rydzinski            F      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:32:57.0 0:32:12.6 10:23 12  9        F 1-14                     
194   219 Chet Justice            M      Tampa            FL    US      0:33:08.3 0:32:12.9 10:24 47  13       M 45-49                    
195   452 Kama Clippard           F      Riverview        FL    US      0:32:33.2 0:32:13.3 10:24 37  11       F 35-39                    
196   210 Jennifer Inman          F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      0:32:21.9 0:32:16.8 10:25 44  15       F 40-44                    
197   113 Ricardo Charris         M      Land O Lakes     FL    US      0:32:22.5 0:32:17.5 10:25 45  14       M 45-49                    
198   294 Thomas Musgrave         M      Tampa            FL    US      0:33:40.1 0:32:20.6 10:26 50  13       M 50-54                    
199   62  Keith Abrams            M      Tampa            FL    US      0:32:55.6 0:32:30.1 10:29 49  15       M 45-49                    
200   233 Jerry Konrad            M      Dunedin          FL    US      0:32:40.9 0:32:33.9 10:30 72  2        M 70-74                    
201   433 Michael Baracz          M      Tampa            FL    US      0:33:16.1 0:32:36.8 10:31 40  10       M 40-44                    
202   432 C. Baracz               M      Tampa            FL    US      0:33:16.2 0:32:36.8 10:31 11  20       M 1-14                     
203   191 Bruce Greenlees         M      Safety Harbor    FL    US      0:32:53.9 0:32:36.9 10:31 65  4        M 65-69                    
204   89  Kerry Blette            M      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:33:06.2 0:32:41.6 10:33 75  2        M 75-79                    
205   265 Nancy McCaffrey         F      St Pete          FL    US      0:33:06.6 0:32:43.3 10:33 53  10       F 50-54                    
206   336 Edwin Rivera            M      Tampa            FL    US      0:33:08.6 0:32:43.4 10:33 52  14       M 50-54                    
207   39  Kevin Bass              M      Tampa            FL    US      0:32:59.1 0:32:46.6 10:34 44  11       M 40-44      harriers care 
208   81  K. Bass                 F      Tampa            FL    US      0:32:59.2 0:32:47.2 10:35 11  10       F 1-14                     
209   434 Frank Deciutiis         M      Tampa            FL    US      0:33:06.1 0:32:48.4 10:35 47  16       M 45-49                    
210   237 Karen Lamb              F      Safety Harbor    FL    US      0:33:20.1 0:32:53.6 10:37 62  5        F 60-64                    
211   391 Crystal Ward            F      Port Richey      FL    US      0:33:19.1 0:32:57.2 10:38 36  12       F 35-39                    
212   155 Jordan Ford             M      Clearwater       FL    US      0:33:12.6 0:32:58.9 10:38 31  10       M 30-34                    
213   298 Jennifer Ochoa-Rowland  F      Palmharbor       FL    US      0:33:19.6 0:33:05.1 10:40 45  9        F 45-49                    
214   260 Rob Mason               M      Lakeland         FL    US      0:33:29.6 0:33:06.7 10:41 73  3        M 70-74                    
215   84  Nicole Becker           F      Pinellas Park    FL    US      0:33:35.1 0:33:14.1 10:43 49  10       F 45-49                    
216   410 Paul Young              M      Lutz             FL    US      0:33:57.8 0:33:15.7 10:44 59  10       M 55-59                    
217   396 Niki Wilson             F      Largo            FL    US      0:34:12.1 0:33:20.3 10:45 51  11       F 50-54                    
218   387 Angel Vandergracht      F      Dunedin          FL    US      0:33:56.9 0:33:21.2 10:46 44  16       F 40-44                    
219   349 N. Sangaraju            F      Tampa            FL    US      0:34:11.4 0:33:32.7 10:49 10  11       F 1-14                     
220   13  Jason Hoskins           M      Riverview        FL    US      0:33:46.2 0:33:34.2 10:50 37  15       M 35-39      Bisk cares    
221   20  Jonas Lerner            M      Tampa            FL    US      0:33:48.2 0:33:36.6 10:51 30  11       M 30-34      Bisk cares    
222   202 Rachel Hendricks        F      Brandon          FL    US      0:33:50.0 0:33:45.5 10:53 65  1        F 65-69                    
223   108 Christi Campos          F      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:34:42.8 0:33:46.6 10:54 34  10       F 30-34                    
224   107 Ryan Campos             M      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:34:43.4 0:33:46.9 10:54 36  16       M 35-39                    
225   291 Karin Murphy            F      Tampa            FL    US      0:34:50.0 0:33:48.1 10:54 48  11       F 45-49                    
226   363 Lenny Simon             M      Clearwater       FL    US      0:34:29.9 0:33:53.8 10:56 64  10       M 60-64                    
227   456 Mike Lufrin             M      Clearwater       FL    US      0:34:26.8 0:34:01.9 10:59 52  15       M 50-54                    
228   422 Daniel McKenna          M      Tampa            FL    US      0:34:39.5 0:34:11.0 11:02 45  17       M 45-49                    
229   165 Madelyn Fye             F      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:34:47.4 0:34:17.2 11:04 17  1        F 15-19                    
230   15  Suzy Jackson            F      Tampa            FL    US      0:34:57.2 0:34:24.9 11:06 53  12       F 50-54      Bisk cares    
231   246 Valerie Liedtke         F      Largo            FL    US      0:34:57.5 0:34:25.5 11:06 42  17       F 40-44                    
232   182 Roberta Gluski          F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:35:00.4 0:34:30.1 11:08 61  6        F 60-64                    
233   171 Brittany Garcia         F      St Petersburg    FL    US      0:36:13.8 0:35:22.6 11:25 27  4        F 25-29                    
234   335 Rhonda Richard          F      Tampa            FL    US      0:36:14.2 0:35:24.5 11:25 56  12       F 55-59                    
235   277 Pari Miller             F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      0:35:55.5 0:35:34.2 11:28 46  12       F 45-49                    
236   278 Trever Miller           M      Land O Lakes     FL    US      0:35:55.6 0:35:34.3 11:28 45  18       M 45-49                    
237   137 Megan Ditizio           F      Tampa            FL    US      0:36:28.7 0:35:49.7 11:33 46  13       F 45-49                    
238   229 Andrew Knapp            M      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:36:39.1 0:36:09.3 11:40 34  12       M 30-34                    
239   11  Trevor Gatt             M      Tampa            FL    US      0:36:38.7 0:36:12.1 11:41 33  13       M 30-34      Bisk cares    
240   98  Alex Breitmaier         M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:36:54.1 0:36:17.5 11:42 40  12       M 40-44                    
241   97  Linsy Breitmaier        F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:36:54.1 0:36:18.1 11:43 39  13       F 35-39                    
242   102 Rebecca Buck            F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:37:00.7 0:36:25.7 11:45 63  7        F 60-64                    
243   445 Margaret Facemire       F      New Port Richey  FL    US      0:36:50.5 0:36:28.5 11:46 64  8        F 60-64                    
244   138 Jacob Domyan            M      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:37:35.0 0:36:41.3 11:50 35  17       M 35-39                    
245   68  Andrea Arnstein         F      Tampa            FL    US      0:37:13.4 0:36:44.6 11:51 25  5        F 25-29                    
246   112 Karen Carroll           F      Holiday          FL    US      0:37:01.0 0:36:45.4 11:51 48  14       F 45-49                    
247   245 Peter Lewis             M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:37:32.3 0:36:49.1 11:53 74  4        M 70-74                    
248   374 Dillon Stone            M      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:38:06.8 0:36:53.6 11:54 53  16       M 50-54                    
249   249 Joey Lowenstein         M      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:38:08.2 0:36:54.7 11:54 22  5        M 20-24                    
250   85  Keith Belluardo         M      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:38:06.7 0:36:55.5 11:55 53  17       M 50-54                    
251   262 Bill Mazza              M      Wimauma          FL    US      0:37:37.7 0:36:55.6 11:55 66  5        M 65-69                    
252   299 Eddie Ortiz             M      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:38:07.0 0:36:56.1 11:55 29  5        M 25-29                    
253   309 Kirt Peterson           M      Brandon          FL    US      0:38:10.8 0:37:12.6 12:00 52  18       M 50-54                    
254   159 Erick Frederick         M      Valrico          FL    US      0:38:10.8 0:37:13.5 12:00 44  13       M 40-44                    
255   455 C. McBride              M      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:37:17.8 0:37:13.5 12:00 9   21       M 1-14                     
256   203 Amanda Henning          F      Tampa            FL    US      0:38:12.5 0:37:15.1 12:01 38  14       F 35-39                    
257   160 Wendy Frederick         F      Valrico          FL    US      0:38:19.2 0:37:21.6 12:03 40  18       F 40-44                    
258   390 James Wannamaker        M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:37:48.5 0:37:25.5 12:04 70  5        M 70-74                    
259   431 Alexandra Innes         F      Tampa            FL    US      0:37:51.5 0:37:29.7 12:06 45  15       F 45-49                    
260   75  Daniel Baker            M      Tampa            FL    US      0:38:12.2 0:37:30.2 12:06 35  18       M 35-39                    
261   196 Matthew Hammer          M      Clearwater       FL    US      0:38:12.6 0:37:31.0 12:06 36  19       M 35-39                    
262   144 Brooke Edell            F      Tampa            FL    US      0:37:58.0 0:37:39.1 12:09 48  16       F 45-49                    
263   78  Gordon Barr             M      Safety Harbor    FL    US      0:38:15.6 0:37:40.0 12:09 59  11       M 55-59                    
264   304 Bhaskar Peddireddy      M      Westchase        FL    US      0:37:58.7 0:37:42.9 12:10 46  19       M 45-49                    
265   388 James Vlahakis          M      Spring Hill      FL    US      0:38:11.9 0:37:43.3 12:10 70  6        M 70-74                    
266   451 Ericka McAvaddy         F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:38:27.3 0:37:52.0 12:13 30  11       F 30-34                    
267   250 Sean Loychek            M      Tampa            FL    US      0:38:21.9 0:38:06.5 12:18 30  14       M 30-34                    
268   334 Heather Reynolds        F      Tampa            FL    US      0:38:22.0 0:38:06.7 12:18 23  7        F 20-24                    
269   139 Lori Donnell            F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:38:26.5 0:38:07.7 12:18 47  17       F 45-49                    
270   244 Marilyn Lewis           F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:38:51.3 0:38:08.2 12:18 59  13       F 55-59                    
271   235 Jill Krukar             F      Odessa           FL    US      0:38:59.8 0:38:14.6 12:20 62  9        F 60-64                    
272   222 Andrew Keller           M      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:39:02.0 0:38:22.9 12:23 34  15       M 30-34                    
273   221 Lauren Keller           F      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:39:01.8 0:38:23.2 12:23 32  12       F 30-34                    
274   6   Warren Donaldson        M      Valrico          FL    US      0:38:36.4 0:38:24.8 12:23 60  11       M 60-64      Bisk cares    
275   63  Lori Ackerman           F      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:39:02.0 0:38:26.5 12:24 50  13       F 50-54                    
276   228 Christine Klesius       F      Dunedin          FL    US      0:39:26.7 0:38:29.8 12:25 58  14       F 55-59                    
277   418 Jackie Silvers          F      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:38:45.7 0:38:35.9 12:27 51  14       F 50-54                    
278   297 Bernadette Obrien       F      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      0:39:01.3 0:38:36.4 12:27 63  10       F 60-64                    
279   10  Esther Gates            F      Riverview        FL    US      0:39:06.1 0:38:43.4 12:29 35  15       F 35-39      Bisk cares    
280   279 Susan Mitchell          F      Tampa            FL    US      0:39:05.9 0:38:50.1 12:32 68  2        F 65-69                    
281   157 Jessica Forman          F      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:39:03.5 0:38:51.4 12:32 39  16       F 35-39                    
282   407 Shawn Yesner            M      Tampa            FL    US      0:39:26.9 0:38:53.0 12:33 46  20       M 45-49                    
283   413 Evan Zapf               M      Tampa            FL    US      0:39:36.5 0:39:07.3 12:37 27  6        M 25-29                    
284   272 Mike Meilak             M      Tampa            FL    US      0:39:41.5 0:39:08.0 12:37 44  14       M 40-44                    
285   271 Cathy Meilak            F      Tampa            FL    US      0:39:42.6 0:39:08.5 12:38 44  19       F 40-44                    
286   425 Timothy Levins          M                       FL    US      0:39:29.8 0:39:10.7 12:38 17  2        M 15-19                    
287   423 Paul Triska             M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:39:29.7 0:39:10.7 12:38 54  19       M 50-54                    
288   424 Stephanie Triska        F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:39:37.5 0:39:18.4 12:41 49  18       F 45-49                    
289   293 Tom Murtaugh            M      Dunedin          FL    US      0:40:05.1 0:39:41.3 12:48 76  3        M 75-79                    
290   412 Gabrielle Zaharoolis    F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:40:25.1 0:40:00.7 12:54 28  6        F 25-29                    
291   109 Sarah Carr              F      Winter Garden    FL    US      0:40:59.2 0:40:04.1 12:56 29  7        F 25-29                    
292   350 Paula Saracki           F      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:40:50.0 0:40:16.5 13:00 53  15       F 50-54                    
293   205 Kelley Houston          F      Lutz             FL    US      0:40:35.7 0:40:17.1 13:00 45  19       F 45-49                    
294   168 Nicole Gallant          F      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:40:51.4 0:40:17.4 13:00 35  17       F 35-39                    
295   261 Lorraine Mazza          F      Wimauma          FL    US      0:41:07.3 0:40:25.3 13:02 67  3        F 65-69                    
296   149 Linda Fertic            F      Tampa            FL    US      0:41:24.9 0:41:08.6 13:16 63  11       F 60-64                    
297   402 Estelle Wolfman         F      Tampa            FL    US      0:41:24.8 0:41:09.3 13:17 60  12       F 60-64                    
298   5   Alexander Cedrez        M      Riverview        FL    US      0:41:11.3 0:41:11.3 13:17 50  20       M 50-54      Bisk cares    
299   192 Margaret Greenlees      F      Belleair         FL    US      0:42:02.2 0:41:17.6 13:19 64  13       F 60-64                    
300   167 Elizabeth Gaffney       F      Tampa            FL    US      0:42:23.4 0:41:33.8 13:24 44  20       F 40-44                    
301   211 Ellen Jerauld           F      Dunedin          FL    US      0:42:25.1 0:41:36.2 13:25 53  16       F 50-54                    
302   90  Chris Bomhard           M      Clearwater       FL    US      0:42:52.6 0:41:58.6 13:32 49  21       M 45-49                    
303   189 Cailen Grady            F      Tampa            FL    US      0:42:39.6 0:41:59.8 13:33 30  13       F 30-34                    
304   268 Carrie McDonough        F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:42:56.4 0:42:03.1 13:34 50  17       F 50-54                    
305   430 Jocelyn Finocchiaro     F      Tampa            FL    US      0:43:04.9 0:42:42.5 13:47 45  20       F 45-49                    
306   4   Kristina Black          F      Tampa            FL    US      0:43:11.1 0:42:45.9 13:48 32  14       F 30-34      Bisk cares    
307   296 David Narvaez           M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:43:37.2 0:42:50.4 13:49 29  7        M 25-29                    
308   226 Glenn Kinser            M      New Port Richey  FL    US      0:43:04.6 0:42:51.5 13:50 55  12       M 55-59                    
309   162 Evelyn Frederick        F      Valrico          FL    US      0:43:48.6 0:42:56.3 13:51 14  12       F 1-14                     
310   86  Amiya Bhatty            M      Odessa           FL    US      0:43:33.5 0:42:58.6 13:52 50  21       M 50-54                    
311   217 Jacqueline June         F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:43:46.6 0:43:33.9 14:03 41  21       F 40-44                    
312   218 Rachael June            F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:43:46.9 0:43:34.1 14:03 21  8        F 20-24                    
313   164 Michelle Fries          F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:44:29.5 0:43:43.7 14:06 51  18       F 50-54                    
314   253 Peter Lundberg          M      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:44:25.8 0:43:52.4 14:09 64  12       M 60-64                    
315   292 Doug Murphy             M      Tampa            FL    US      0:44:55.1 0:43:55.4 14:10 19  3        M 15-19                    
316   290 Todd Murphy             M      Tampa            FL    US      0:44:56.5 0:43:56.0 14:10 46  22       M 45-49                    
317   366 Pamela Smith            F      Tampa            FL    US      0:44:27.9 0:44:02.8 14:13 48  21       F 45-49                    
318   180 E. Glaser               F      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:44:50.5 0:44:06.2 14:14 11  13       F 1-14                     
319   179 Karla Glaser            F      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:44:50.9 0:44:06.7 14:14 39  18       F 35-39                    
320   439 Marbil Ruiz             F      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:44:54.2 0:44:06.9 14:14 29  8        F 25-29                    
321   440 Mileana Parra Ruiz      F      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:44:54.0 0:44:07.1 14:14 29  9        F 25-29                    
322   241 Valarie Lanni           F      Toledo           OH    US      0:44:27.3 0:44:10.1 14:15 66  4        F 65-69                    
323   7   Shelly Garcia           F      Tampa            FL    US      0:44:42.2 0:44:16.7 14:17 49  22       F 45-49      Bisk cares    
324   25  Pete Muraszewski        M      Tampa            FL    US      0:45:04.6 0:44:35.7 14:23 40  15       M 40-44      Bisk cares    
325   23  Bryanna Matthews-Dorsey F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      0:45:04.6 0:44:36.9 14:24 23  9        F 20-24      Bisk cares    
326   29  Kimberly Williams       F      Tampa            FL    US      0:45:49.9 0:44:47.5 14:27 49  23       F 45-49      Bisk cares    
327   129 Jamie Dahlem            F      Henderson        NV    US      0:45:33.2 0:44:51.1 14:28 66  5        F 65-69                    
328   365 Christine Simpson       F      Brooksville      FL    US      0:45:49.7 0:45:02.2 14:32 36  19       F 35-39                    
329   364 Travis Simpson          M      Brooksville      FL    US      0:45:49.7 0:45:03.0 14:32 34  16       M 30-34                    
330   357 Paulette Schlies        F      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:46:13.4 0:45:33.8 14:42 70  1        F 70-74                    
331   306 Theodore Peffer         M      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:46:18.2 0:45:36.9 14:43 41  16       M 40-44                    
332   305 Kathryn Peffer          F      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:46:26.9 0:45:45.6 14:46 39  20       F 35-39                    
333   220 Constantina Karagiannis F      Tampa            FL    US      0:46:13.0 0:45:46.3 14:46 46  24       F 45-49                    
334   411 Kelly Yzaguirre         F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      0:46:13.9 0:45:47.4 14:46 44  22       F 40-44                    
335   88  Thomas Blanford         M      Tampa            FL    US      0:46:55.1 0:45:48.8 14:47 42  17       M 40-44                    
336   236 Katrina Kushmer         F      Tampa            FL    US      0:46:55.8 0:45:49.6 14:47 41  23       F 40-44                    
337   234 Margaret Kralovich      F      Dunedin          FL    US      0:46:34.3 0:45:52.9 14:48 54  19       F 50-54                    
338   126 Jennifer Cutlip         F      Tampa            FL    US      0:46:47.7 0:46:09.0 14:53 41  24       F 40-44                    
339   19  Danielle Leppo          F      Riverview        FL    US      0:46:16.5 0:46:16.5 14:56 31  15       F 30-34      Bisk cares    
340   65  Ashley Anderson         F      Tampa            FL    US      0:47:04.0 0:46:21.5 14:57 30  16       F 30-34                    
341   428 Wade Harper             M      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:47:44.8 0:46:42.0 15:04 49  23       M 45-49                    
342   212 Kathleen Johnson        F      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:47:46.3 0:47:05.3 15:11 47  25       F 45-49                    
343   213 William Johnson         M      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:47:46.5 0:47:05.4 15:11 56  13       M 55-59                    
344   151 Timothy Finneran        M      Treasure Island  FL    US      0:47:56.9 0:47:25.4 15:18 43  18       M 40-44                    
345   150 Natalie Finneran        F      Treasure Island  FL    US      0:47:57.0 0:47:25.7 15:18 41  25       F 40-44                    
346   238 Mike Lamb               M      Safety Harbor    FL    US      0:48:11.6 0:47:28.1 15:19 65  6        M 65-69                    
347   67  Lynette Arnhart         F      Safety Harbor    FL    US      0:48:39.2 0:48:01.6 15:30 52  20       F 50-54                    
348   14  Leanne Hoskins          F      Riverview        FL    US      0:49:03.2 0:48:11.5 15:33 36  21       F 35-39      Bisk cares    
349   193 Donna Hagadone          F      Spring Hill      FL    US      0:49:13.8 0:48:22.7 15:36 56  15       F 55-59                    
350   148 Patricia Evans          F      Odessa           FL    US      0:49:18.4 0:48:27.1 15:38 64  14       F 60-64                    
351   140 Carrie Drury            F      Brandon          FL    US      0:49:23.8 0:48:28.8 15:38 42  26       F 40-44                    
352   161 Ethan Frederick         M      Valrico          FL    US      0:49:44.9 0:48:50.8 15:45 17  4        M 15-19                    
353   153 Cassidy Fitzpatrick     F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:50:20.8 0:49:09.1 15:51 22  10       F 20-24                    
354   82  K. Bass                 F      Tampa            FL    US      0:49:46.1 0:49:35.0 16:00 8   14       F 1-14                     
355   80  Kerrie Bass             F      Tampa            FL    US      0:49:51.5 0:49:40.3 16:01 38  22       F 35-39                    
356   12  Charles Graziadio       M      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:50:50.2 0:49:49.0 16:04 48  24       M 45-49      Bisk cares    
357   258 Kate-Marie Marshall     F      Tampa            FL    US      0:50:46.4 0:49:54.3 16:06 14  15       F 1-14                     
358   91  Robert Bourne           M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:50:25.1 0:50:01.9 16:08 70  7        M 70-74                    
359   116 Brooke Chesney          F      Cincinnati       OH    US      0:50:42.4 0:50:12.3 16:12 20  11       F 20-24                    
360   141 Jocelyn Drury           F      Brandon          FL    US      0:50:45.5 0:50:13.9 16:12 15  2        F 15-19                    
361   74  K. Baird                M      Brandon          FL    US      0:50:47.0 0:50:15.6 16:13 8   22       M 1-14                     
362   325 Nancy Price             F      Tampa            FL    US      0:51:31.2 0:50:52.3 16:25 65  6        F 65-69                    
363   465 Unknown Partic. 465     M                                     0:51:54.7 0:51:08.7 16:30     1        No Age Given               
364   123 Alicia Cronk            F      Tampa            FL    US      0:52:08.5 0:51:20.0 16:34 29  10       F 25-29                    
365   93  Linda Bradley           F      Redington Shores FL    US      0:52:09.7 0:51:21.6 16:34 64  15       F 60-64                    
366   373 William Stockdale       M      Palatine         IL    US      0:52:41.8 0:51:41.3 16:40 32  17       M 30-34                    
367   317 C. Pigott               M      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:52:42.7 0:51:42.2 16:41 5   23       M 1-14                     
368   145 Kim Edwards             F      Safety Harbor    FL    US      0:52:44.7 0:51:43.0 16:41 38  23       F 35-39                    
369   146 K. Edwards              F      Safety Harbor    FL    US      0:52:44.4 0:51:43.7 16:41 5   16       F 1-14                     
370   316 Kelly Pigott            F      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:52:46.9 0:51:45.5 16:42 33  17       F 30-34                    
371   77  Kyle Barr               F      Safety           FL    US      0:52:28.8 0:51:50.8 16:43 58  16       F 55-59                    
372   64  Rebecca Afonso          F      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:52:34.5 0:52:11.5 16:50 55  17       F 55-59                    
373   351 Daniel Saracki          M      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:52:46.5 0:52:13.8 16:51 59  14       M 55-59                    
374   454 Roderick Fordham        M      Largo            FL    US      0:52:35.0 0:52:35.0 16:58 66  7        M 65-69                    
375   147 Tracey Elliott          F      Tampa            FL    US      0:53:38.2 0:52:42.4 17:00 57  18       F 55-59                    
376   166 Kristin Gaebel          F      Tampa            FL    US      0:53:37.8 0:52:42.8 17:00 32  18       F 30-34                    
377   24  Regina McGruder         F      Trinity          FL    US      0:53:30.9 0:53:07.7 17:08 50  21       F 50-54      Bisk cares    
378   207 Cherrie Hudson          F      Tampa            FL    US      0:54:03.0 0:53:25.1 17:14 63  16       F 60-64                    
379   3   Sheryl Beatty           F      Riverview        FL    US      0:55:12.2 0:54:43.6 17:39 35  24       F 35-39      Bisk cares    
380   27  Robert Tirrito          M      Tampa            FL    US      0:55:32.4 0:55:03.8 17:46 49  25       M 45-49      Bisk cares    
381   457 Jerry Seay              M      Clearwater       FL    US      0:56:17.2 0:55:24.1 17:52 63  13       M 60-64                    
382   130 Crystal Dale            F      Port Richey      FL    US      0:56:31.0 0:55:48.1 18:00 28  11       F 25-29                    
383   398 Anonymous Participant   M                             US      0:56:51.7 0:56:24.1 18:12 49  26       M 45-49                    
384   79  Randall Bascom          M      Tampa            FL    US      0:56:51.0 0:56:25.7 18:12 50  22       M 50-54                    
385   415 Brittany Zinkhan        F      Tampa            FL    US      0:57:36.7 0:56:45.6 18:19 32  19       F 30-34                    
386   174 Katelynn Gaul           F      Riverview        FL    US      0:57:37.0 0:56:57.4 18:22 26  12       F 25-29                    
387   359 Darren Seidler          F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:57:52.0 0:57:01.8 18:24 58  19       F 55-59                    
388   232 Jennifer Kohl           F      Tampa            FL    US      0:58:01.4 0:57:01.8 18:24 34  20       F 30-34                    
389   223 Anna Keller             F      Tampa            FL    US      0:58:01.1 0:57:02.1 18:24 45  26       F 45-49                    
390   404 Sarah Wood              F      Tampa            FL    US      0:58:03.7 0:57:04.6 18:25 50  22       F 50-54                    
391   118 Abigail Cilmi           F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:57:26.1 0:57:13.1 18:27 16  3        F 15-19                    
392   420 Jennifer Mahonchak      F      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:58:29.9 0:57:40.9 18:36 49  27       F 45-49                    
393   421 Margaret Moore          F      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:58:38.4 0:57:49.4 18:39 71  2        F 70-74                    
394   289 Michelle Moyes          F      Plant City       FL    US      0:58:17.9 0:57:59.5 18:42 45  28       F 45-49                    
395   399 Alys Winters            F      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:58:20.1 0:58:02.5 18:43 49  29       F 45-49                    
396   400 A. Winters              F      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:58:24.5 0:58:07.2 18:45 10  17       F 1-14                     
397   132 Samuel Dulaney          M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      1:04:54.8 1:04:04.2 20:40 83  2        M 80-99                    
398   367 Annaliese Smith         F      Largo            FL    US      1:04:55.2 1:04:34.0 20:50 65  7        F 65-69                    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Alejandro Michel 276 20  1       M      Tallahassee FL US 16:03.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     E. Black 40  10  10      F      Land O Lakes FL US 19:48 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 465 465     363     M               51:08.7 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Liam Ballard 35  14  7       M      Tampa FL US        18:39.7 
2     O. Brown     41  11  8       M      Land O Lakes FL US 19:00.2 
3     J. Abanses   31  12  11      M      Lutz FL US         19:58.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Tyler Bui      458 16  39      M      Tampa FL US 23:24.8 
2     Timothy Levins 425 17  286     M       FL US      39:10.7 
3     Doug Murphy    292 19  315     M      Tampa FL US 43:55.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Anthony Deleva 133 23  9       M      Dade City FL US   19:11.7 
2     Joshua Cilmi   117 20  58      M      Palm Harbor FL US 24:40.9 
3     Andrew Pluta   320 23  139     M      Sarasota FL US    28:54.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Colton Rankey 327 28  17      M      Winter Garden FL US 20:44.9 
2     John Yates    406 26  32      M      Oldsmar FL US       22:35.9 
3     Adam Gordon   185 26  45      M      Plant City FL US    23:54.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brandon Gordon   441 32  12      M      Clearwater FL US 20:08.7 
2     Roozi Ehtaramian 427 34  15      M      Tampa FL US      20:25.1 
3     Kevin Gebhardt   175 32  50      M      Tampa FL US      24:15.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Zach Bush    104 35  3       M      Tampa FL US     17:19.2 
2     Matthew Hall 195 37  30      M      Riverview FL US 22:17.6 
3     Zach Squires 26  38  38      M      Riverview FL US 23:01.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tommy Brown    42  44  2       M      Land O Lakes FL US 17:05.9 
2     Lindy Melendez 273 43  31      M      Oldsmar FL US      22:29.8 
3     Kenneth Garcia 8   44  62      M      Riverview FL US    24:56.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Edward Fitzgerald 152 47  4       M      Tampa FL US   17:34.3 
2     Steve Wilcox      393 48  5       M      Oldsmar FL US 17:48.0 
3     Chip Potts        323 48  27      M      Oldsmar FL US 22:00.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Blair Burnett 436 50  6       M      Tampa FL US   17:56.9 
2     Darin Moore   450 51  19      M      Dunedin FL US 20:52.6 
3     Paul Sarat    352 53  24      M      Tampa FL US   21:50.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Clay Clement 119 56  14      M      Gainesville FL US    20:13.2 
2     Brian Jones  216 57  22      M      Clearwater FL US     21:32.2 
3     Jim Hummel   208 58  33      M      Tarpon Springs FL US 22:41.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alan Schrader      447 64  46      M      Clearwater FL US 23:57.1 
2     Reginald Hendricks 201 60  54      M      Brandon FL US    24:32.4 
3     Tom Warner         392 63  63      M      Clearwater FL US 24:58.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Flash Cunningham 125 68  67      M      Port Richey FL US   25:19.8 
2     Ricky Howe       206 65  81      M      Tampa FL US         26:04.7 
3     Dan McClenathan  267 67  119     M      St Petersburg FL US 28:08.8 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Fred Myers   295 70  80      M      Safety Harbor FL US 26:01.7 
2     Jerry Konrad 233 72  200     M      Dunedin FL US       32:33.9 
3     Rob Mason    260 73  214     M      Lakeland FL US      33:06.7 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Silky Sullivan 375 75  142     M      Seminole FL US 29:02.2 
2     Kerry Blette   89  75  204     M      Oldsmar FL US  32:41.6 
3     Tom Murtaugh   293 76  289     M      Dunedin FL US  39:41.3 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Bill Mooney    284 81  170     M      Clearwater FL US  30:47.7   
2     Samuel Dulaney 132 83  397     M      Palm Harbor FL US 1:04:04.2 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Rona-Angelina Marzban 259 13  21      F      Palm Harbor FL US      21:29.4 
2     K. Wilcox             60  10  28      F      Oldsmar FL US          22:02.1 
3     Rheanna Diego         426 14  64      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 25:03.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Madelyn Fye   165 17  229     F      Oldsmar FL US     34:17.2 
2     Jocelyn Drury 141 15  360     F      Brandon FL US     50:13.9 
3     Abigail Cilmi 118 16  391     F      Palm Harbor FL US 57:13.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Victoria Silvers 361 22  47      F      Oldsmar FL US     23:58.8 
2     Jasmine Reuteler 330 24  52      F      Tampa FL US       24:19.5 
3     Sabrina Russell  342 23  55      F      Spring Hill FL US 24:32.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tiffany Brooks 99  26  61      F      Riverview FL US 24:52.0 
2     Amanda Smith   368 25  127     F      Tampa FL US     28:20.5 
3     Nicole Knapp   230 29  191     F      Oldsmar FL US   32:07.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jenna Gluski          183 32  26      F      Clearwater FL US 22:00.4 
2     Rachel Ford           156 30  57      F      Clearwater FL US 24:40.2 
3     Brandie Killingsworth 225 32  70      F      Tampa FL US      25:31.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Madhavi Othuluru 300 37  40      F      Tampa FL US   23:35.9 
2     Erin Pelton      307 39  77      F      Oldsmar FL US 25:55.8 
3     Heather Szukis   438 36  93      F      Odessa FL US  26:31.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Caroline Gipe   177 40  16      F      Tampa FL US   20:28.2 
2     Marjorie Wilcox 460 42  44      F      Oldsmar FL US 23:54.5 
3     Salina Messman  275 40  89      F      Odessa FL US  26:21.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kristin Fargher   47  47  79      F      Thonotosassa FL US  26:00.7 
2     Theresa MacDonald 448 49  87      F      Palm Harbor FL US   26:18.2 
3     Leila Dhana       135 48  95      F      St Petersburg FL US 26:43.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     April Branam     95  53  49      F      Clearwater FL US    24:14.9 
2     Melonie Kolettis 419 52  76      F      Tampa FL US         25:55.3 
3     Denise Smolenski 370 52  94      F      Safety Harbor FL US 26:37.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Carol Birch    87  57  74      F      Tampa FL US    25:46.8 
2     Lisa Gomborone 184 55  101     F      Seminole FL US 27:02.3 
3     Kim Tilki      383 55  105     F      Oldsmar FL US  27:10.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Deb Turner       385 61  90      F      Redington Beach FL US 26:30.1 
2     Karen Scarpinato 354 64  103     F      Seminole FL US        27:03.3 
3     Sharon Robbins   337 62  125     F      Spring Hill FL US     28:17.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Rachel Hendricks 202 65  222     F      Brandon FL US 33:45.5 
2     Susan Mitchell   279 68  280     F      Tampa FL US   38:50.1 
3     Lorraine Mazza   261 67  295     F      Wimauma FL US 40:25.3 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Paulette Schlies 357 70  330     F      Oldsmar FL US 45:33.8 
2     Margaret Moore   421 71  393     F      Oldsmar FL US 57:49.4 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.