RAMPAGE 5K Color Run/Walk

Sat October 12, 2019 Ramsey, IL US 62080 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City     State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                             Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ==================== ====== ======== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     221 Blain Marx           M                             22:29.52   22:26.07   7:13  16  59.1       1        M 16-19  
2     223 Case Goldsmith       M                             23:09.14   23:06.29   7:26  17  56.7       2        M 16-19  
3     114 Jason Ritter         M                     US      23:35.72   23:34.34   7:35  14  58.1       1        M 13-15  
4     172 Andy Dunn            M                     US      24:58.73   24:57.60   8:02  17  52.5       3        M 16-19  
5     203 Juletta Ellis        F      Pana     IL    US      25:17.41   25:14.11   8:07  40  60.1       1        F 40-49  
6     224 Michael Lay          M                             25:49.44   25:43.31   8:17  22  50.5       1        M 20-29  
7     222 Denny Wuehler        M                             25:56.44   25:52.59   8:20  73  70.2       1        M 50-99  
8     216 Sean McDonald        M                     US      26:19.25   26:10.85   8:26  34  50.4       1        M 30-39  
9     128 Curtis Cole-Crockett M                     US      29:00.11   28:57.70   9:19  13  48.5       2        M 13-15  
10    147 Gina Reiss           F                     US      29:54.44   29:45.27   9:35  48  54.3       2        F 40-49  
11    173 Marshall Clark       M                     US      31:45.57   31:39.77   10:11 17  41.4       4        M 16-19  
12    201 Paul Adams           M      Herrick  IL    US      33:30.57   33:18.05   10:43 26  39.0       2        M 20-29  
13    219 Kevin Moreland       M      Bingham  IL    US      33:29.74   33:27.87   10:46 13  41.9       3        M 13-15  
14    113 Cecelia Ritter       F                     US      34:27.48   34:26.27   11:05 17  43.6       1        F 16-19  
15    168 Charlie Reiss        M                     US      34:28.38   34:26.68   11:05 14  39.8       4        M 13-15  
16    162 Stacey Carpenter     F      Vandalia IL    US      36:10.38   36:04.81   11:37 33  41.0       1        F 30-39  
17    202 Rose Johnson         F      Winfield IL    US      36:10.23   36:04.82   11:37 36  41.3       2        F 30-39  
18    175 Cecelia Adams        F      Herrick  IL    US      37:19.63   37:06.82   11:57 26  39.8       1        F 20-29  
19    138 Joe Rader            M                     US      37:40.51   37:37.07   12:06 36  35.4       2        M 30-39  
20    152 Donna Thull          F                     US      39:34.64   39:23.98   12:41 47  40.6       3        F 40-49  
21    103 Christy Trexler      F                     US      39:34.46   39:24.29   12:41 43  39.3       4        F 40-49  
22    149 Gavin Rohm           M                     US      40:29.50   40:24.44   13:00 15  33.3       5        M 13-15  
23    125 Ben Hayes            M                     US      40:31.12   40:26.15   13:01 14  33.9       6        M 13-15  
24    116 Hayden Seaton        M                     US      40:30.30   40:26.95   13:01 17  32.4       5        M 16-19  
25    209 Korina Otto          F                     US      42:31.39   42:16.86   13:37 15  36.7       1        F 13-15  
26    110 G. Durbin            M                     US      42:29.76   42:18.55   13:37 12  34.1       1        M 1-12   
27    111 Spencer O'Malley     M      Bingham  IL    US      42:35.30   42:32.09   13:41 16  31.2       6        M 16-19  
28    166 Alyssa Challans      F                     US      43:07.77   42:59.81   13:50 20  34.3       2        F 20-29  
29    167 Lucas Stimach        M                     US      43:10.14   43:01.62   13:51 23  30.2       3        M 20-29  
30    171 Ty Benhoff           M                     US      44:58.31   44:56.16   14:28 14  30.5       7        M 13-15  
31    120 Macy Wright          F                     US      45:08.11   45:02.89   14:30 13  35.8       2        F 13-15  
32    126 K. Hayes             F                     US      45:08.64   45:03.78   14:30 12  36.6       1        F 1-12   
33    101 Alyssa Trexler       F                     US      45:08.02   45:06.16   14:31 14  35.0       3        F 13-15  
34    204 Marcus Hortenstine   M                     US      46:17.15   46:15.31   14:53 14  29.6       8        M 13-15  
35    551 Paige Thull          F                             46:17.04   46:15.57   14:53 15  33.5       4        F 13-15  
36    137 Keeley Orzel         F                     US      46:17.82   46:16.33   14:54 15  33.5       5        F 13-15  
37    553 Gunner Finley        M                             46:36.79   46:35.83   15:00 13  30.1       9        M 13-15  
38    550 Brooke Thull         F                             46:37.77   46:36.14   15:00 15  33.3       6        F 13-15  
39    146 M. Reiss             M                     US      47:07.99   46:59.30   15:07 9   34.7       2        M 1-12   
40    139 Beth Rader           F                     US      48:06.44   48:02.02   15:28 39  31.4       3        F 30-39  
41    134 J. Rader             M                     US      48:26.43   48:23.15   15:34 6   40.7       3        M 1-12   
42    107 Wayde Stevens        M                     US      51:51.12   51:40.34   16:38 17  25.4       7        M 16-19  
43    109 G. Durbin            F                     US      51:51.84   51:40.34   16:38 12  31.9       2        F 1-12   
44    220 C. Hunt              F                             52:52.73   52:42.86   16:58 12  31.3       3        F 1-12   
45    154 L. Eddy              F                     US      52:53.54   52:43.46   16:58 12  31.3       4        F 1-12   
46    556 Jazzmine Knipp       F                             53:43.07   53:28.14   17:13 21  27.6       3        F 20-29  
47    554 Ryan Gramlick        M                             53:46.87   53:32.39   17:14 22  24.2       4        M 20-29  
48    153 Braden Wright        M                     US      53:40.65   53:33.05   17:14 18  24.3       8        M 16-19  
49    117 Hadley Seaton        M                     US      53:40.12   53:34.34   17:15 15  25.1       10       M 13-15  
50    159 Levi Rhodes          M                     US      53:41.45   53:34.67   17:15 16  24.7       9        M 16-19  
51    160 E. Rhodes            M                     US      54:15.17   54:02.32   17:24 7   33.9       4        M 1-12   
52    104 Madison Compton      F                     US      54:30.64   54:23.70   17:30 17  27.6       2        F 16-19  
53    140 Emily Hicks          F                     US      54:30.88   54:23.79   17:31 17  27.6       3        F 16-19  
54    112 Emma Sheddon         F                     US      54:32.78   54:27.50   17:32 14  29.0       7        F 13-15  
55    124 Brenna Hayes         F                     US      54:33.94   54:28.84   17:32 16  28.0       4        F 16-19  
56    119 Griffin Wright       M                     US      54:34.39   54:29.44   17:32 15  24.7       11       M 13-15  
57    164 Gracie Braning       F                     US      54:33.78   54:29.73   17:32 15  28.5       8        F 13-15  
58    136 Jake Orzel           M                     US      54:57.04   54:45.74   17:38 24  23.7       5        M 20-29  
59    135 Samantha Challans    F                     US      54:55.53   54:46.61   17:38 21  27.0       4        F 20-29  
60    130 Karly Stephens       F                     US      55:31.31   55:16.04   17:47 15  28.1       9        F 13-15  
61    123 Kaylee Barker        F      Nokomis  IL    US      55:32.18   55:17.52   17:48 18  26.8       5        F 16-19  
62    115 Shelbi Eller         F                     US      55:33.11   55:19.13   17:48 15  28.0       10       F 13-15  
63    118 Paula Wright         F                     US      55:48.01   55:36.05   17:54 42  27.6       5        F 40-49  
64    169 Laura Benhoff        F                     US      55:49.58   55:37.61   17:54 42  27.6       6        F 40-49  
65    141 Savannah Bumgardner  F                     US      56:24.02   56:16.62   18:07 14  28.0       11       F 13-15  
66    207 Amber Pease          F                     US      57:10.01   57:01.67   18:21 17  26.3       6        F 16-19  
67    145 Matthew Lay          M                     US      57:11.66   57:02.39   18:22 16  23.2       10       M 16-19  
68    127 Chloe Hill           F                     US      57:11.59   57:03.30   18:22 16  26.7       7        F 16-19  
69    165 Camille Hunt         F                     US      57:12.76   57:04.78   18:22 16  26.7       8        F 16-19  
70    155 Addison Eddy         F                     US      57:12.85   57:04.82   18:22 16  26.7       9        F 16-19  
71    552 Kendall Aderman      F                             57:14.34   57:06.35   18:23 17  26.3       10       F 16-19  
72    105 Gretta Simon         F                     US      57:16.47   57:08.48   18:24 16  26.7       11       F 16-19  
73    108 Ella Durbin          F                     US      57:55.50   57:43.95   18:35 15  26.9       12       F 13-15  
74    106 Brenda Stevens       F                     US      57:55.13   57:44.30   18:35 59  31.7       1        F 50-99  
75    161 Amber Rhodes         F                     US      57:56.42   57:45.30   18:35 38  26.0       4        F 30-39  
76    208 Allyshae Meyers      F      Vandalia IL    US      58:10.12   57:54.72   18:38 27  25.5       5        F 20-29  
77    211 Ellie Saboff         F      Moro     IL    US      58:10.48   57:55.36   18:39 36  25.7       5        F 30-39  
78    217 Rosie McDonald       F                     US      58:57.31   58:45.18   18:55 34  25.2       6        F 30-39  
79    549 Maddi Hayes          F                             58:58.36   58:45.60   18:55 17  25.5       12       F 16-19  
80    205 Natalie Hortenstine  F                     US      59:57.69   59:43.51   19:13 15  26.0       13       F 13-15  
81    150 Sally Schirmer       F                     US      59:57.30   59:43.79   19:14 18  24.8       13       F 16-19  
82    144 Leanna Morell        F                     US      1:03:28.57 1:03:11.40 20:20 15  24.6       14       F 13-15  
83    142 Summer Marley        F                     US      1:03:29.24 1:03:12.78 20:21 14  25.0       15       F 13-15  
84    557 kallie finley        F                             1:04:26.05 1:04:07.40 20:38 23  23.0       6        F 20-29  
85    129 Jaclyn Troxell       F                     US      1:05:35.23 1:05:30.88 21:05 15  23.7       16       F 13-15  
86    215 B. Hughes-Troxell    M                     US      1:05:35.05 1:05:33.49 21:06 8   26.2       5        M 1-12   


Male 16 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Blain Marx     221 16  1       M               22:26.07 
2     Case Goldsmith 223 17  2       M               23:06.29 
3     Andy Dunn      172 17  4       M        US     24:57.60 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Cecelia Ritter  113 17  14      F        US     34:26.27 
2     Madison Compton 104 17  52      F        US     54:23.70 
3     Emily Hicks     140 17  53      F        US     54:23.79 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== ======== 
1     Juletta Ellis 203 40  5       F      Pana IL US 25:14.11 
2     Gina Reiss    147 48  10      F        US       29:45.27 

Embed Code