PDX Triathlon at Blue Lake Sunday

Sun June 2, 2019 Fairview, OR US 97024 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender Swim  Swim Swim  T1    Bike    Bike     Bike  T2   Run     Run   Run   Clock     Chip      Pace Age Division Division  Team Name                              
                                                   Pace Place               Pace     Place              Pace  Place Time      Time               Place                                                     
===== ==== ========================== ====== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= ======== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ========= ========= ==== === ======== ========= ====================================== 
1     2251 Devin Volk                 M      21:36 1:19 4     0:52  58:19   25.5 mph 2     0:43 35:48   5:46  3     2:27:16.9 1:57:16.9      25  1        M Overall                                        
2     2285 Benjamin Snodgrass         M      22:24 1:22 8     0:55  58:57   25.4 mph 4     0:47 35:14   5:41  1     2:28:16.5 1:58:16.5      27  2        M Overall                                        
3     2071 Marcus Farris              M      21:47 1:20 6     1:00  58:47   25.4 mph 3     0:55 37:01   5:58  4     2:29:29.5 1:59:29.5      29  3        M Overall                                        
4     2278 Zach Winter                M      23:07 1:25 10    1:04  57:50   25.7 mph 1     0:42 38:02   6:08  5     2:30:46.8 2:00:46.8      40  1        M Masters                                        
5     2141 David Larpenteur           M      23:51 1:27 15    0:58  59:51   25 mph   7     0:46 35:24   5:43  2     2:30:49.9 2:00:49.9      35  1        M Elite                                          
6     2289 Matt Berg                  M      20:43 1:16 2     1:23  59:56   24.8 mph 8     0:46 38:45   6:15  9     2:37:33.4 2:01:33.4      47  1        M 45-49                                          
7     2031 John Brenteson             M      21:39 1:19 5     1:23  1:00:19 24.7 mph 9     0:56 38:13   6:10  7     2:32:30.0 2:02:30.0      29  1        M 25-29                                          
8     2058 Justin Davis               M      25:08 1:32 26    1:03  59:35   25 mph   6     1:20 39:07   6:18  11    2:36:12.5 2:06:12.5      43  1        M 40-44                                          
9     2086 Kory Gray                  M      23:09 1:25 11    1:32  1:02:15 24 mph   16    0:48 38:35   6:13  8     2:36:20.0 2:06:20.0      33  1        M 30-34                                          
10    2262 Jonathan Woodland          M      25:11 1:32 27    1:16  1:01:43 24.2 mph 13    0:48 38:12   6:10  6     2:37:10.7 2:07:10.7      33  2        M 30-34                                          
11    2161 Matt McDowell              M      24:00 1:28 16    2:01  1:01:09 24.3 mph 10    0:56 39:33   6:23  12    2:37:39.4 2:07:39.4      42  2        M 40-44                                          
12    2210 Jeremiah Romano            M      25:34 1:34 28    0:55  1:02:35 23.8 mph 17    0:44 38:53   6:16  10    2:38:40.8 2:08:40.8      36  1        M 35-39                                          
13    2253 Carl Werner                M      25:40 1:34 30    1:15  1:01:14 24.3 mph 11    0:52 40:31   6:32  15    2:39:31.8 2:09:31.8      41  3        M 40-44                                          
14    2290 Matt Legrand               M      24:10 1:28 18    1:36  1:01:56 24 mph   14    0:57 41:54   6:46  24    2:40:33.2 2:10:33.2      40  4        M 40-44   Dialed Cycling                         
15    2169 Nathan Milojevic           M      24:12 1:29 19    1:20  1:05:45 22.6 mph 21    0:54 40:40   6:34  17    2:42:50.9 2:12:50.9      25  2        M 25-29                                          
16    2118 Greg Jablonski             M      20:01 1:13 1     1:38  1:03:52 23.4 mph 18    1:46 46:10   7:27  57    2:49:26.8 2:13:26.8      53  1        M 50-54                                          
17    2197 Angharad Porteous          F      24:51 1:31 23    1:27  1:04:52 22.9 mph 19    1:08 42:04   6:47  26    2:47:21.9 2:14:21.9      31  1        F Overall                                        
18    2081 Scott Goodrich             M      32:24 1:59 140   2:08  59:26   25.2 mph 5     1:03 40:43   6:34  18    2:45:43.5 2:15:43.5      44  5        M 40-44   Ironheads                              
19    2070 Ben Farrell                M      27:54 1:42 58    1:46  1:02:02 24 mph   15    1:43 42:25   6:51  28    2:45:49.7 2:15:49.7      37  2        M 35-39                                          
20    2011 Emily Arcuri               F      21:32 1:19 3     1:54  1:07:45 22 mph   38    1:23 44:04   7:06  37    2:49:39.3 2:16:39.3      27  2        F Overall                                        
21    2143 Nathan Leavitt             M      24:16 1:29 20    1:47  1:07:58 22 mph   42    0:54 42:16   6:49  27    2:47:09.2 2:17:09.2      29  3        M 25-29                                          
22    2281 Keith Bergh                M      26:32 1:37 37    1:56  1:06:29 22.5 mph 27    1:31 41:10   6:38  20    2:47:37.9 2:17:37.9      32  3        M 30-34                                          
23    2194 Aj Alley                   M      28:01 1:42 62    1:56  1:05:56 22.6 mph 22    1:41 40:26   6:31  13    2:48:00.4 2:18:00.4      33  4        M 30-34                                          
24    2291 William Zendner            M      24:02 1:28 17    2:12  1:05:19 22.8 mph 20    1:06 47:07   7:36  68    2:49:44.6 2:19:44.6      38  3        M 35-39   Portland Triathlon Club                
25    2191 Emily Painter              F                                                         2:20:25 22:39 252   2:53:25.0 2:20:25.0      32  3        F Overall                                        
26    2151 Julia Mace                 F      27:13 1:40 45    1:09  1:08:14 21.8 mph 46    1:07 42:54   6:55  30    2:53:36.6 2:20:36.6      23  1        F 20-24                                          
27    2202 Patrick Pursley            M      30:28 1:51 99    1:48  1:06:24 22.5 mph 25    0:55 41:37   6:43  21    2:51:12.5 2:21:12.5      35  4        M 35-39                                          
28    2173 Lisa Mueller               F      27:01 1:39 39    1:32  1:06:41 22.4 mph 30    0:54 45:28   7:20  48    3:00:35.3 2:21:35.3      47  1        F Masters                                        
29    2013 Danielle Audino            F      27:11 1:39 43    1:23  1:07:09 22.2 mph 35    1:09 44:44   7:13  44    2:54:36.9 2:21:36.9      25  1        F 25-29                                          
30    2112 Taylor Horlick             F      27:33 1:41 51    1:45  1:07:02 22.2 mph 33    1:13 44:07   7:07  38    2:54:40.8 2:21:40.8      28  2        F 25-29   Oregon State University Triathlon Club 
31    2130 Steve Kerr                 M      30:05 1:50 93    1:49  1:09:02 21.6 mph 52    1:12 40:56   6:36  19    2:59:03.7 2:23:03.7      48  2        M 45-49   Portland Triathlon Club                
32    2245 Charles Turner             M      25:07 1:32 25    1:52  1:07:32 22.1 mph 36    1:16 47:43   7:42  75    2:59:30.0 2:23:30.0      46  3        M 45-49   Multnomah Athletic Club                
33    2066 Monica Emerick             F      29:52 1:49 90    1:25  1:06:37 22.4 mph 29    1:05 44:32   7:11  42    3:02:31.3 2:23:31.3      46  1        F 45-49                                          
34    2027 Michael Boehnke            M      30:24 1:51 98    1:55  1:06:25 22.5 mph 26    1:51 43:28   7:01  33    3:00:02.8 2:24:02.8      53  2        M 50-54                                          
35    2122 Rob Jett                   M      24:55 1:31 24    2:31  1:07:57 22 mph   41    1:31 47:29   7:40  73    3:00:23.9 2:24:23.9      50  3        M 50-54                                          
36    2140 Gautam Kumar               M      29:25 1:48 82    2:14  1:07:00 22.2 mph 32    1:46 44:41   7:12  43    2:55:05.3 2:25:05.3      40  6        M 40-44                                          
37    2115 Connie Hughes              F      23:36 1:26 14    1:49  1:10:47 21.1 mph 62    1:23 48:31   7:50  85    2:59:05.5 2:26:05.5      38  1        F 35-39                                          
38    2252 Rick Weaver                M      27:12 1:39 44    2:47  1:08:41 21.7 mph 48    1:37 45:56   7:25  55    3:02:14.1 2:26:14.1      50  4        M 50-54                                          
39    2266 Ashley Zagst               F      27:33 1:41 52    1:08  1:13:05 20.5 mph 78    1:04 44:25   7:10  40    3:00:15.3 2:27:15.3      37  2        F 35-39   Team 10 Barrel                         
40    2268 Kevin Bobillot             M      25:50 1:35 31    2:39  1:09:40 21.4 mph 55    1:26 47:53   7:43  76    3:03:29.0 2:27:29.0      61  1        M 60-64                                          
41    2192 Guillermo Patino           M      23:17 1:25 12    1:54  1:21:14 18.4 mph 163   1:19 40:29   6:32  14    2:58:11.8 2:28:11.8      33  5        M 30-34   Portland Triathlon Club                
42    2105 Kevin Hicks                M      32:32 1:59 144   2:10  1:06:17 22.5 mph 24    1:24 45:53   7:24  53    3:04:16.6 2:28:16.6      45  4        M 45-49   Ironheads                              
43    2006 Anthony Amadio             M      29:25 1:48 83    2:12  1:07:00 22.2 mph 31    1:13 48:37   7:50  88    2:58:27.1 2:28:27.1      37  5        M 35-39                                          
44    2184 Michael Nyberg             M      30:48 1:53 111   1:35  1:07:42 22.1 mph 37    1:37 47:23   7:38  72    3:05:04.5 2:29:04.5      59  1        M 55-59                                          
45    2155 James Makin                M                                                         2:29:05 24:03 253   3:05:05.0 2:29:05.0      52  5        M 50-54   Tri Team PDX                           
46    2080 Christina Gonzalez         F      31:40 1:56 124   1:42  1:11:46 20.8 mph 69    1:29 42:44   6:54  29    3:02:20.9 2:29:20.9      28  3        F 25-29                                          
47    2038 Walter Cahall              M      27:57 1:42 61    1:27  1:08:11 21.8 mph 45    1:42 50:12   8:06  112   3:05:30.0 2:29:30.0      51  6        M 50-54                                          
48    2144 Daniel Lee                 M      27:22 1:40 50    2:14  1:12:10 20.7 mph 73    1:32 46:22   7:29  60    2:59:40.4 2:29:40.4      34  6        M 30-34                                          
49    2265 Charles Henrikson          M      25:59 1:35 33    2:08  1:14:18 20.1 mph 93    1:31 45:48   7:23  51    3:05:43.1 2:29:43.1      50  7        M 50-54                                          
50    2250 Cher Vasquez               F      27:09 1:39 42    2:37  1:13:15 20.3 mph 80    1:29 45:20   7:19  47    3:02:50.2 2:29:50.2      43  1        F 40-44                                          
51    2257 Micah Wiese                M      27:18 1:40 47    2:25  1:09:46 21.4 mph 56    1:34 49:10   7:56  100   3:00:12.1 2:30:12.1      37  6        M 35-39   Eastwind Endurance Club                
52    2225 Michael Shaw               M      30:33 1:52 100   2:17  1:10:10 21.3 mph 60    1:42 45:42   7:22  50    3:06:22.9 2:30:22.9      54  8        M 50-54                                          
53    2255 Jared Wick                 M      29:16 1:47 80    1:57  1:10:41 21.1 mph 61    1:31 47:00   7:35  67    3:00:26.4 2:30:26.4      34  7        M 30-34                                          
54    2093 Melanie Haliburton         F      24:31 1:30 22    2:42  1:13:19 20.3 mph 81    2:46 47:13   7:37  70    3:09:31.4 2:30:31.4      50  1        F 50-54   Ironheads                              
55    2295 Bob Rakoz                  M      31:03 1:54 118   1:57  1:07:46 22 mph   39    1:53 48:10   7:46  78    3:06:48.5 2:30:48.5      57  2        M 55-59   Dialed Cycling                         
56    2226 Darin Shook                M      28:14 1:43 64    2:43  1:11:02 21.1 mph 65    2:13 46:47   7:33  66    3:06:57.3 2:30:57.3      45  5        M 45-49                                          
57    2218 Chris Schultz              M      29:18 1:47 81    2:15  1:08:33 21.8 mph 47    1:13 49:39   8:01  104   3:00:58.3 2:30:58.3      29  4        M 25-29                                          
58    2096 Rajiv Harry                M      30:41 1:52 108   3:27  1:12:24 20.6 mph 74    2:55 41:50   6:45  22    3:01:17.3 2:31:17.3      34  8        M 30-34                                          
59    2286 Paul Giuntini              M      28:56 1:46 74    1:54  1:08:11 21.8 mph 44    2:08 50:15   8:06  113   3:07:23.0 2:31:23.0      58  3        M 55-59                                          
60    2092 Sean Hackney               M      29:28 1:48 84    1:43  1:09:51 21.3 mph 57    1:00 49:28   7:59  102   3:07:29.1 2:31:29.1      48  6        M 45-49   Bellingham Triathlon Club              
61    2280 Chris Crever               M      28:46 1:45 70    2:12  1:10:00 21.3 mph 58    2:15 48:17   7:47  79    3:07:30.4 2:31:30.4      53  9        M 50-54                                          
62    2183 Carlos Nunez               M      22:07 1:21 7     2:43  1:22:13 18.2 mph 174   2:43 41:51   6:45  23    3:01:36.6 2:31:36.6      29  5        M 25-29   Portland Triathlon Club                
63    2293 Ross Laver                 M      34:43 2:07 175   2:56  1:08:05 22 mph   43    1:18 44:48   7:13  46    3:01:49.9 2:31:49.9      42  7        M 40-44                                          
64    2243 Victor Trucco              M      23:33 1:26 13    2:43  1:07:08 22.2 mph 34    2:21 56:08   9:03  181   3:07:52.7 2:31:52.7      53  10       M 50-54                                          
65    2215 Francisco Sanchez Oliveros M      30:54 1:53 115   2:53  1:11:51 20.8 mph 72    2:41 43:45   7:03  35    3:02:03.7 2:32:03.7      42  8        M 40-44   Portland Triathlon Club                
66    2259 Darryl Williams            M      27:47 1:42 56    1:47  1:09:35 21.4 mph 54    1:11 52:21   8:27  138   3:08:41.7 2:32:41.7      55  4        M 55-59   Portland Triathlon Club                
67    2148 Kerry Lobbestael           M      27:41 1:41 54    3:22  1:09:01 21.6 mph 51    1:51 51:01   8:14  121   3:08:55.8 2:32:55.8      45  7        M 45-49                                          
68    2033 Christine Broshar          F      22:54 1:24 9     1:46  1:18:29 19 mph   139   1:17 48:37   7:50  87    3:06:03.0 2:33:03.0      36  3        F 35-39                                          
69    2203 Stacy Ramakers             F      31:52 1:57 129   1:50  1:08:50 21.7 mph 49    1:13 49:24   7:58  101   3:06:08.3 2:33:08.3      41  2        F 40-44                                          
70    2224 Geoffrey Shauger           M      31:55 1:57 132   3:53  1:08:52 21.7 mph 50    2:30 46:12   7:27  58    3:03:20.8 2:33:20.8      43  9        M 40-44                                          
71    2101 Clay Hathorn               M      28:52 1:46 72    2:03  1:10:05 21.3 mph 59    2:41 49:40   8:01  106   3:09:21.0 2:33:21.0      58  5        M 55-59   Portland Triathlon Club                
72    2271 Ashley Hayden              F      29:02 1:46 76    2:35  1:16:29 19.5 mph 119   1:19 44:26   7:10  41    3:06:51.0 2:33:51.0      40  3        F 40-44                                          
73    2185 Duwayne Olson              M      27:48 1:42 57    1:48  1:14:18 20.1 mph 94    1:21 48:59   7:54  95    3:10:14.6 2:34:14.6      52  11       M 50-54                                          
74    2179 Dave Nesseler-Cass         M      31:12 1:54 120   1:52  1:13:58 20.1 mph 90    1:19 46:01   7:25  56    3:04:21.9 2:34:21.9      43  10       M 40-44                                          
75    2182 Karlyn Nieland             F      28:20 1:44 65    1:34  1:21:07 18.4 mph 161   2:58 40:34   6:33  16    3:07:32.0 2:34:32.0      33  1        F 30-34                                          
76    2234 Darin Swanson              M      28:07 1:43 63    3:04  1:14:14 20.1 mph 91    2:07 47:21   7:38  71    3:10:53.3 2:34:53.3      49  8        M 45-49                                          
77    2022 Aaron Betik                M      35:57 2:12 191   2:56  1:10:48 21.1 mph 63    1:29 44:03   7:06  36    3:11:12.2 2:35:12.2      45  9        M 45-49   Portland Triathlon Club                
78    2120 Benjamin Jann              M      31:41 1:56 126   3:36  1:13:40 20.2 mph 85    2:48 43:39   7:02  34    3:05:25.0 2:35:25.0      42  11       M 40-44                                          
79    2168 Kassandra Meras            F      27:07 1:39 41    1:37  1:13:26 20.3 mph 84    0:49 52:29   8:28  140   3:08:27.7 2:35:27.7      26  4        F 25-29   Dialed Cycling                         
80    2136 Steve Knox                 M      33:39 2:03 159   2:46  1:06:13 22.5 mph 23    1:57 51:19   8:17  126   3:11:53.4 2:35:53.4      58  6        M 55-59   Multnomah Athletic Club                
81    2026 Kelsey Bledsoe             F      28:42 1:45 68    2:54  1:16:50 19.5 mph 122   1:34 45:53   7:24  54    3:08:53.6 2:35:53.6      29  5        F 25-29                                          
82    2075 Briana Frink               F      27:39 1:41 53    2:27  1:15:53 19.7 mph 112   1:38 48:20   7:48  80    3:08:57.4 2:35:57.4      24  2        F 20-24   Oregon State University Triathlon Club 
83    2131 David Ketelsen             M      31:05 1:54 119   2:07  1:14:31 20 mph   97    2:26 46:18   7:28  59    3:06:27.6 2:36:27.6      36  7        M 35-39                                          
84    2014 Marissa Ausman             F      29:03 1:46 77    1:38  1:13:23 20.3 mph 82    1:40 51:10   8:15  123   3:09:54.4 2:36:54.4      27  6        F 25-29   Portland Triathlon Club                
85    2053 Kyle Couperus              M      30:10 1:50 94    3:49  1:15:17 19.8 mph 105   1:12 46:31   7:30  63    3:06:59.8 2:36:59.8      32  9        M 30-34                                          
86    2167 Keith Melvin               M      28:42 1:45 67    2:50  1:16:24 19.6 mph 117   1:42 47:32   7:40  74    3:13:10.2 2:37:10.2      54  12       M 50-54                                          
87    2254 Dean Westberry             M      26:27 1:37 36    2:03  1:18:52 18.9 mph 143   1:57 47:57   7:44  77    3:13:15.6 2:37:15.6      45  10       M 45-49   Portland Triathlon Club                
88    2121 Mariah Jeffery             F      29:47 1:49 88    2:29  1:14:48 19.9 mph 100   1:51 48:28   7:49  82    3:10:23.0 2:37:23.0      39  4        F 35-39                                          
89    2229 Mike Staats                M      32:55 2:00 149   2:35  1:10:52 21.1 mph 64    1:30 49:39   8:00  103   3:13:31.0 2:37:31.0      59  7        M 55-59   Dialed Cycling                         
90    2193 Jillian Paxton             F      26:01 1:35 34    2:54  1:15:37 19.7 mph 109   1:13 52:04   8:24  136   3:10:49.5 2:37:49.5      35  5        F 35-39   Portland Triathlon Club                
91    2061 Roberto Diniro             M      30:04 1:50 92    1:55  1:21:43 18.3 mph 168   1:13 43:13   6:58  32    3:08:08.0 2:38:08.0      41  12       M 40-44                                          
92    2041 Jimmy Cassis               M      35:39 2:10 188   3:50  1:07:49 22 mph   40    2:08 48:47   7:52  92    3:08:12.3 2:38:12.3      35  8        M 35-39                                          
93    2091 Jesse Haas                 M      34:16 2:05 168   2:05  1:06:35 22.4 mph 28    2:56 52:36   8:29  143   3:14:28.5 2:38:28.5      45  11       M 45-49   Multnomah Athletic Club                
94    2217 Teddy Schreck              M      25:37 1:34 29    2:58  1:14:48 19.9 mph 101   2:40 52:33   8:28  141   3:08:35.6 2:38:35.6      33  10       M 30-34                                          
95    2059 Joram Deboutte             M      33:54 2:04 163   2:36  1:09:05 21.6 mph 53    1:17 51:46   8:21  133   3:14:38.2 2:38:38.2      45  12       M 45-49                                          
96    2064 Elysse Egerman             F      29:35 1:48 85    2:36  1:18:31 18.9 mph 140   1:45 46:39   7:31  65    3:12:06.4 2:39:06.4      32  2        F 30-34                                          
97    2123 Andrew Jirik               M      32:21 1:58 139   1:31  1:11:48 20.8 mph 71    1:42 51:55   8:22  135   3:09:16.8 2:39:16.8      25  6        M 25-29                                          
98    2288 Jacob Langer               M      30:34 1:52 103   2:54  1:18:13 19 mph   135   1:17 46:28   7:30  62    3:09:25.7 2:39:25.7      41  13       M 40-44                                          
99    2133 Kevin Kirchheimer          M      30:02 1:50 91    3:28  1:11:34 20.8 mph 68    1:54 52:42   8:30  146   3:09:39.3 2:39:39.3      31  11       M 30-34                                          
100   2003 Anthony Allen              M      31:42 1:56 127   2:02  1:11:48 20.8 mph 70    1:19 53:14   8:35  154   3:16:04.9 2:40:04.9      50  13       M 50-54                                          
101   2232 Matt Stemle                M      32:36 1:59 145   1:29  1:13:26 20.3 mph 83    1:17 51:31   8:18  131   3:10:18.3 2:40:18.3      35  9        M 35-39                                          
102   2010 Lindsay Anderson           F      24:23 1:29 21    3:48  1:20:11 18.6 mph 154   2:15 50:19   8:07  114   3:13:55.1 2:40:55.1      28  7        F 25-29                                          
103   2103 David Henry                M      37:21 2:17 207   3:39  1:11:02 21.1 mph 66    2:17 47:11   7:37  69    3:11:28.9 2:41:28.9      37  10       M 35-39                                          
104   2164 Katherine McKnight         F      29:10 1:47 79    2:21  1:15:22 19.8 mph 106   1:39 52:59   8:33  148   3:20:31.3 2:41:31.3      56  1        F 55-59                                          
105   2132 Charlie Kimberly           M      29:37 1:48 87    1:46  1:16:58 19.4 mph 124   1:43 51:53   8:22  134   3:11:57.1 2:41:57.1      34  12       M 30-34                                          
106   2216 Jennifer Scherzinger       F      31:54 1:57 131   2:18  1:16:23 19.6 mph 116   1:54 49:46   8:02  107   3:15:15.2 2:42:15.2      39  6        F 35-39                                          
107   2024 Ben Bischler               M      31:28 1:55 122   2:22  1:12:39 20.6 mph 76    1:34 54:38   8:49  165   3:12:41.4 2:42:41.4      31  13       M 30-34                                          
108   2228 Chris Sneider              M      31:01 1:53 117   2:22  1:16:25 19.6 mph 118   2:10 50:46   8:11  117   3:18:43.9 2:42:43.9      52  14       M 50-54                                          
109   2174 Karen Mularski             F      29:04 1:46 78    2:18  1:14:25 20 mph   96    2:06 54:53   8:51  168   3:21:46.1 2:42:46.1      48  2        F 45-49   Portland Triathlon Club                
110   2276 Stefani Skidmore           F      29:50 1:49 89    3:02  1:14:18 20.1 mph 95    2:45 52:56   8:32  147   3:15:51.0 2:42:51.0      41  4        F 40-44                                          
111   2230 Bryan Stanley              M      26:10 1:36 35    2:32  1:18:13 19 mph   136   2:37 53:19   8:36  157   3:18:51.4 2:42:51.4      45  13       M 45-49                                          
112   2077 Alvin Gatimu               M      30:33 1:52 101   3:15  1:16:10 19.6 mph 115   2:08 50:56   8:13  118   3:13:01.1 2:43:01.1      33  14       M 30-34                                          
113   2020 Malachi Bellah             M      28:51 1:46 71    1:41  1:28:39 16.8 mph 208   1:51 42:04   6:47  25    3:13:06.0 2:43:06.0      28  7        M 25-29                                          
114   2108 Eric Hill                  M      32:43 2:00 146   3:09  1:14:56 19.9 mph 102   1:16 51:07   8:15  122   3:19:10.0 2:43:10.0      49  14       M 45-49                                          
115   2083 Jenna Gorham               F      31:13 1:54 121   1:34  1:19:26 18.8 mph 148   1:54 49:07   7:55  99    3:22:13.5 2:43:13.5      48  3        F 45-49   Multnomah Athletic Club                
116   2109 Andrew Hoccom              M      31:53 1:57 130   4:25  1:11:10 20.9 mph 67    2:52 53:03   8:33  150   3:19:23.5 2:43:23.5      51  15       M 50-54                                          
117   2298 Mariano Zumbo              M      30:36 1:52 105   4:13  1:18:27 19 mph   138   1:50 48:40   7:51  89    3:19:47.5 2:43:47.5      52  16       M 50-54                                          
118   2273 Sam Jones                  M      41:25 2:31 230   3:05  1:13:49 20.2 mph 87    0:44 44:44   7:13  45    3:13:48.1 2:43:48.1      31  15       M 30-34                                          
119   2089 Hans Guenther              M      32:26 1:59 141   5:01  1:15:52 19.7 mph 111   1:36 49:06   7:55  98    3:20:01.4 2:44:01.4      50  17       M 50-54   Portland Triathlon Club                
120   2160 Marni McDowell             F      32:51 2:00 148   3:12  1:17:43 19.1 mph 130   1:39 49:05   7:55  97    3:23:30.3 2:44:30.3      46  4        F 45-49                                          
121   2195 Adam Peterson              M      33:32 2:03 155   2:21  1:18:05 19.1 mph 132   2:09 48:49   7:52  93    3:14:56.0 2:44:56.0      37  11       M 35-39   Portland Triathlon Club                
122   2181 Phong Nguyen               M      30:34 1:52 102   3:04  1:13:44 20.2 mph 86    1:31 56:16   9:05  183   3:21:08.9 2:45:08.9      47  15       M 45-49                                          
123   2211 Margaux Rosendale          F      36:10 2:12 195   2:13  1:16:29 19.5 mph 120   1:49 48:34   7:50  86    3:18:15.3 2:45:15.3      26  8        F 25-29                                          
124   2051 Tony Colburn               M      30:14 1:51 95    3:55  1:18:08 19 mph   133   4:42 48:22   7:48  81    3:21:21.0 2:45:21.0      51  18       M 50-54                                          
125   2046 Edson Cimionatto           M      29:35 1:48 86    3:40  1:18:41 18.9 mph 141   2:02 51:28   8:18  129   3:15:26.0 2:45:26.0      39  12       M 35-39                                          
126   2171 Erik Morris                M      27:43 1:41 55    2:29  1:18:15 19 mph   137   1:37 55:41   8:59  179   3:15:44.2 2:45:44.2      27  8        M 25-29   Ironheads                              
127   2035 Anita Burkard              F      28:53 1:46 73    3:04  1:20:53 18.5 mph 160   1:47 51:15   8:16  125   3:24:51.5 2:45:51.5      56  2        F 55-59                                          
128   2277 Kathryn Caine              F      30:52 1:53 113   3:45  1:14:45 20 mph   99    2:18 54:23   8:46  164   3:25:02.4 2:46:02.4      59  3        F 55-59                                          
129   2099 Jason Harvey               M      33:36 2:03 157   2:45  1:16:53 19.4 mph 123   1:41 51:20   8:17  128   3:16:14.1 2:46:14.1      43  14       M 40-44                                          
130   2040 Stephen Carter             M      33:53 2:04 162   3:28  1:12:34 20.6 mph 75    1:42 54:46   8:50  167   3:16:23.4 2:46:23.4      40  15       M 40-44                                          
131   2178 Kathryn Ness               F      27:01 1:39 40    2:18  1:20:18 18.6 mph 155   1:36 55:11   8:54  171   3:19:23.9 2:46:23.9      28  9        F 25-29   Oregon State University Triathlon Club 
132   2292 Stuart Lee                 M      33:33 2:03 156   2:56  1:15:48 19.7 mph 110   2:08 52:11   8:25  137   3:22:34.7 2:46:34.7      64  2        M 60-64                                          
133   2146 Aaron Lefitz               M      27:19 1:40 49    3:21  1:24:31 17.6 mph 186   1:57 49:47   8:02  108   3:16:54.3 2:46:54.3      41  16       M 40-44                                          
134   2240 Jennifer Thompson          F      32:02 1:57 134   2:51  1:15:26 19.8 mph 107   1:23 55:38   8:58  176   3:26:20.4 2:47:20.4      47  5        F 45-49                                          
135   2221 Laura Serreyn              F      35:38 2:10 187   2:02  1:16:07 19.6 mph 114   1:08 52:34   8:29  142   3:26:28.9 2:47:28.9      45  6        F 45-49                                          
136   2018 Ron Beilstein              M      33:45 2:03 161   2:20  1:14:41 20 mph   98    2:09 55:04   8:53  169   3:23:59.4 2:47:59.4      70  1        M 70-74                                          
137   2048 Jonathan Clemons           M      34:42 2:07 174   4:01  1:18:11 19 mph   134   1:18 49:48   8:02  109   3:17:59.6 2:47:59.6      30  16       M 30-34                                          
138   2263 Fred Wright                M      30:53 1:53 114   4:56  1:16:39 19.5 mph 121   2:52 52:41   8:30  145   3:24:01.9 2:48:01.9      50  19       M 50-54                                          
139   2147 David Limburg              M      37:04 2:16 203   2:03  1:14:14 20.1 mph 92    1:25 53:18   8:36  156   3:24:04.0 2:48:04.0      51  20       M 50-54                                          
140   2025 Gonnet Blanc               M      37:47 2:18 211   3:12  1:13:57 20.1 mph 89    2:11 51:01   8:14  120   3:24:09.0 2:48:09.0      60  3        M 60-64                                          
141   2166 Sarah Meilen               F      34:57 2:08 181   2:10  1:20:44 18.5 mph 158   2:11 48:30   7:49  84    3:21:32.1 2:48:32.1      30  3        F 30-34                                          
142   2261 Christopher Wolff          M      34:52 2:08 178   4:53  1:17:39 19.3 mph 129   2:25 48:43   7:51  90    3:24:32.7 2:48:32.7      56  8        M 55-59   ORRC                                   
143   2050 Sarah Coffman              F      33:22 2:02 151   2:49  1:22:28 18.1 mph 175   2:14 48:29   7:49  83    3:28:22.3 2:49:22.3      45  7        F 45-49                                          
144   2267 Ken Zell                   M      29:02 1:46 75    3:35  1:15:59 19.7 mph 113   2:52 58:52   9:30  204   3:26:19.2 2:50:19.2      72  2        M 70-74   Ironheads                              
145   2044 Kc Chong                   M      34:14 2:05 167   4:39  1:12:39 20.6 mph 77    2:21 56:31   9:07  188   3:26:23.9 2:50:23.9      56  9        M 55-59   Eastwind Endurance Club                
146   2062 Reyna Dominguez            F      33:26 2:02 153   1:50  1:22:09 18.2 mph 173   1:52 51:13   8:16  124   3:23:30.5 2:50:30.5      44  5        F 40-44                                          
147   2045 Ben Church                 M      40:07 2:27 226   3:21  1:20:24 18.6 mph 156   1:13 45:35   7:21  49    3:20:40.3 2:50:40.3      29  9        M 25-29                                          
148   2106 Heather Higgins Honek      F      28:42 1:45 69    2:52  1:19:37 18.8 mph 151   1:48 57:48   9:19  200   3:23:47.1 2:50:47.1      35  7        F 35-39   Tri Team PDX                           
149   2100 Jim Hashimoto              M      37:21 2:17 206   2:34  1:14:58 19.9 mph 103   2:42 53:51   8:41  162   3:27:25.5 2:51:25.5      57  10       M 55-59   Portland Triathlon Club                
150   2170 Ross Morrell               M      32:13 1:58 136   4:12  1:22:49 18 mph   178   0:54 51:35   8:19  132   3:21:42.8 2:51:42.8      29  10       M 25-29                                          
151   2002 Lisa Alfano                F      31:35 1:56 123   1:52  1:21:55 18.2 mph 170   1:23 55:37   8:58  174   3:31:21.3 2:52:21.3      58  4        F 55-59   Portland Triathlon Club                
152   2107 Elizabeth Hildebrandt      F      43:57 2:41 239   2:36  1:17:54 19.1 mph 131   1:57 46:25   7:29  61    3:25:47.7 2:52:47.7      29  10       F 25-29                                          
153   2095 Tracy Hancock              F      27:18 1:40 48    2:17  1:25:01 17.6 mph 187   1:45 56:29   9:07  187   3:25:50.0 2:52:50.0      39  8        F 35-39                                          
154   2222 Kelly Sestero              F      28:33 1:44 66    3:29  1:23:01 18 mph   181   2:00 56:26   9:06  185   3:26:28.2 2:53:28.2      42  6        F 40-44                                          
155   2180 Jackie Nguyen              F      37:40 2:18 210   4:12  1:22:44 18 mph   176   2:33 46:37   7:31  64    3:26:45.9 2:53:45.9      37  9        F 35-39                                          
156   2258 Nathan Wildfire            M      34:47 2:07 176   5:12  1:26:14 17.3 mph 194   1:46 45:48   7:23  52    3:23:48.0 2:53:48.0      37  13       M 35-39                                          
157   2199 Oliver Prince              M      34:10 2:05 165   3:58  1:22:54 18 mph   180   3:13 49:49   8:02  110   3:24:02.7 2:54:02.7      18  1        M 16-19                                          
158   2021 Steve Benshoof             M      33:40 2:03 160   2:33  1:19:08 18.8 mph 146   1:35 57:11   9:13  194   3:30:07.2 2:54:07.2      58  11       M 55-59                                          
159   2282 Arthur Gehr                M      37:57 2:19 212   3:04  1:23:02 18 mph   182   1:39 48:46   7:52  91    3:24:28.1 2:54:28.1      31  17       M 30-34   Portland Triathlon Club                
160   2190 Ramon Pagan                M      30:17 1:51 97    4:34  1:21:21 18.4 mph 164   2:55 55:36   8:58  173   3:24:43.5 2:54:43.5      43  17       M 40-44                                          
161   2188 Nicola Pace                M      34:52 2:08 177   3:13  1:20:31 18.6 mph 157   2:34 53:51   8:41  161   3:24:59.9 2:54:59.9      29  11       M 25-29                                          
162   2110 Jennie Hoffen              F      27:15 1:40 46    3:18  1:25:49 17.4 mph 192   2:32 56:22   9:05  184   3:28:15.9 2:55:15.9      33  4        F 30-34                                          
163   2023 David Bigelow              M      40:40 2:29 227   3:52  1:15:17 19.8 mph 104   2:14 53:40   8:39  160   3:31:44.5 2:55:44.5      56  12       M 55-59                                          
164   2052 Sean Cosgriff              M      34:53 2:08 179   3:01  1:20:01 18.7 mph 153   2:00 55:55   9:01  180   3:31:49.3 2:55:49.3      51  21       M 50-54                                          
165   2001 Matt Abell                 M      30:37 1:52 106   3:26  1:29:12 16.7 mph 211   1:51 51:01   8:14  119   3:26:06.5 2:56:06.5      34  18       M 30-34                                          
166   2135 Brent Kleven               M      32:07 1:57 135   7:07  1:13:54 20.2 mph 88    3:34 59:40   9:37  211   3:32:22.3 2:56:22.3      58  13       M 55-59   Portland Triathlon Club                
167   2213 Eric Rouse                 M      32:14 1:58 137   3:29  1:24:11 17.7 mph 184   1:58 54:45   8:50  166   3:32:36.6 2:56:36.6      45  16       M 45-49                                          
168   2057 Douglas Davidson           M      27:54 1:42 59    3:49  1:28:51 16.8 mph 209   2:57 53:07   8:34  151   3:26:38.5 2:56:38.5      43  18       M 40-44                                          
169   2159 Edward McCormack           M      30:45 1:52 110   3:20  1:21:11 18.4 mph 162   2:35 59:35   9:37  209   3:33:25.3 2:57:25.3      70  3        M 70-74                                          
170   2069 Lindsey Farah-Pirscher     F      30:44 1:52 109   2:52  1:21:36 18.3 mph 166   2:40 59:44   9:38  213   3:30:37.3 2:57:37.3      32  5        F 30-34                                          
171   2208 Jamie Rogers               M      33:25 2:02 152   4:34  1:17:15 19.4 mph 125   1:08 1:01:31 9:55  220   3:33:53.1 2:57:53.1      46  17       M 45-49                                          
172   2157 Kathryn McCartney          F      30:14 1:51 96    2:41  1:25:22 17.5 mph 188   1:53 58:32   9:26  203   3:31:41.6 2:58:41.6      42  7        F 40-44                                          
173   2275 Gregory Stone              M      41:48 2:33 232   3:10  1:21:58 18.2 mph 172   2:16 49:40   8:01  105   3:34:52.1 2:58:52.1      47  18       M 45-49                                          
174   2087 Warren Greene              M                       30:06 1:28:03 16.9 mph 204   3:00 57:48   9:19  199   3:34:56.5 2:58:56.5      56  14       M 55-59                                          
175   2090 Brian Gutierrez            M      33:29 2:02 154   11:52 1:13:06 20.5 mph 79    7:55 52:37   8:29  144   3:28:59.1 2:58:59.1      38  14       M 35-39                                          
176   2269 John Donehey               M      43:18 2:38 238   3:03  1:21:57 18.2 mph 171   2:29 48:50   7:53  94    3:29:36.4 2:59:36.4      32  19       M 30-34                                          
177   2007 Anthony Amsberry           M      36:41 2:14 200   3:45  1:23:50 17.8 mph 183   1:11 54:21   8:46  163   3:29:46.2 2:59:46.2      28  12       M 25-29                                          
178   2249 Risa Vanantwerp            F      35:33 2:10 186   3:18  1:29:10 16.7 mph 210   1:21 50:32   8:09  116   3:32:53.7 2:59:53.7      31  6        F 30-34                                          
179   2196 Patti Peterson             F      33:00 2:01 150   2:19  1:19:30 18.8 mph 149   2:05 1:03:16 10:12 230   3:39:09.5 3:00:09.5      66  1        F 65-69                                          
180   2231 Jessica Steimer            F      36:43 2:14 201   2:59  1:26:02 17.3 mph 193   2:22 52:27   8:28  139   3:33:32.9 3:00:32.9      34  7        F 30-34   Team 10 Barrel                         
181   2206 Andrew Ring                M      35:08 2:08 182   4:25  1:15:32 19.8 mph 108   2:50 1:02:39 10:06 228   3:30:33.7 3:00:33.7      40  19       M 40-44                                          
182   2207 Derek Rogalsky             M      38:51 2:22 216   3:21  1:26:38 17.2 mph 196   1:50 50:00   8:04  111   3:30:39.0 3:00:39.0      32  20       M 30-34                                          
183   2242 Mark Trachtenbarg          M      31:41 1:56 125   4:52  1:22:53 18 mph   179   1:38 59:36   9:37  210   3:30:39.2 3:00:39.2      40  20       M 40-44                                          
184   2235 Trisha Swanson             F      35:43 2:11 189   2:15  1:21:48 18.3 mph 169   2:04 59:28   9:36  207   3:40:17.8 3:01:17.8      49  8        F 45-49   ORRC                                   
185   2032 Lewis Brien                M      32:47 2:00 147   5:15  1:26:34 17.2 mph 195   1:15 55:39   8:58  177   3:31:30.2 3:01:30.2      34  21       M 30-34                                          
186   2119 Catherine James            F      27:56 1:42 60    2:08  1:33:00 16.1 mph 227   1:12 57:41   9:18  196   3:34:56.3 3:01:56.3      25  11       F 25-29   Movement Revolution                    
187   2028 Taylor Boehnke             F      42:10 2:34 234   2:07  1:21:40 18.3 mph 167   2:46 53:16   8:35  155   3:34:58.5 3:01:58.5      37  10       F 35-39                                          
188   2272 Sarah Heinly               F      30:38 1:52 107   5:10  1:33:35 15.9 mph 230   4:10 49:01   7:54  96    3:35:33.6 3:02:33.6      22  3        F 20-24                                          
189   2175 Steven Mullane             M      39:40 2:25 223   5:43  1:25:48 17.4 mph 191   1:21 50:19   8:07  115   3:32:51.3 3:02:51.3      31  22       M 30-34   ORRC                                   
190   2047 Garrett Clay               M      34:53 2:08 180   4:00  1:26:47 17.2 mph 197   2:17 55:04   8:53  170   3:33:01.6 3:03:01.6      27  13       M 25-29                                          
191   2296 Kellie Wolff               F      36:30 2:14 198   3:28  1:24:15 17.7 mph 185   3:41 55:38   8:58  175   3:42:31.1 3:03:31.1      49  9        F 45-49                                          
192   2037 Gail Burns                 F      34:18 2:05 169   2:59  1:19:31 18.8 mph 150   2:24 1:05:01 10:29 233   3:43:13.5 3:04:13.5      56  5        F 55-59   Dialed Cycling                         
193   2297 Dustin Miller              M      43:58 2:41 240   4:04  1:18:57 18.8 mph 144   4:25 53:12   8:35  153   3:34:37.0 3:04:37.0      41  21       M 40-44                                          
194   2204 Agustin Ramos Guillen      M      36:54 2:15 202   3:35  1:21:36 18.3 mph 165   2:39 1:00:23 9:44  217   3:35:07.8 3:05:07.8      31  23       M 30-34                                          
195   2142 Kirstin Lauritzen          F      39:07 2:23 219   2:32  1:19:17 18.8 mph 147   1:50 1:02:29 10:05 226   3:38:14.6 3:05:14.6      29  12       F 25-29   Portland Triathlon Club                
196   2079 Cody Gibson                M      44:44 2:44 241   3:47  1:19:04 18.8 mph 145   4:15 53:30   8:38  158   3:35:21.0 3:05:21.0      39  15       M 35-39                                          
197   2134 David Klein                M      36:22 2:13 197   7:54  1:17:19 19.3 mph 126   3:18 1:00:44 9:48  218   3:41:36.7 3:05:36.7      53  22       M 50-54                                          
198   2029 Michelle Boisvert          F      30:51 1:53 112   3:12  1:28:09 16.9 mph 205   2:43 1:01:09 9:52  219   3:39:05.1 3:06:05.1      43  8        F 40-44   Portland Triathlon Club                
199   2186 Lisa Ortlip                F      34:37 2:07 170   4:11  1:29:19 16.7 mph 212   1:49 56:27   9:06  186   3:39:22.8 3:06:22.8      40  9        F 40-44                                          
200   2085 Jonathan Graves            M      38:56 2:22 218   2:58  1:41:14 14.8 mph 243   0:50 42:56   6:55  31    3:36:54.2 3:06:54.2      33  24       M 30-34                                          
201   2260 John Williams              M      42:58 2:37 237   4:47  1:18:43 18.9 mph 142   3:52 56:48   9:10  192   3:37:08.2 3:07:08.2      41  22       M 40-44                                          
202   2244 Rachael Tullar             F      31:00 1:53 116   3:34  1:32:50 16.1 mph 226   2:08 57:55   9:20  201   3:40:25.9 3:07:25.9      35  11       F 35-39   Moms Run this Town                     
203   2264 Heidi Wright               F      35:23 2:09 183   2:57  1:30:44 16.4 mph 217   3:06 55:16   8:55  172   3:46:26.4 3:07:26.4      53  2        F 50-54                                          
204   2030 Nora Boylan                F      31:57 1:57 133   3:30  1:30:29 16.5 mph 216   2:21 59:30   9:36  208   3:40:46.3 3:07:46.3      27  13       F 25-29                                          
205   2219 J Thomas Schurter          M      47:10 2:53 245   3:28  1:20:53 18.5 mph 159   2:58 53:33   8:38  159   3:44:01.9 3:08:01.9      63  4        M 60-64   Portland Triathlon Club                
206   2074 Mike Foy                   M      38:15 2:20 214   4:04  1:19:56 18.7 mph 152   4:19 1:01:31 9:55  221   3:44:06.4 3:08:06.4      48  19       M 45-49                                          
207   2114 Vivien Hudig               F      41:03 2:30 228   2:04  1:25:36 17.4 mph 189   1:38 57:44   9:19  197   3:41:06.4 3:08:06.4      41  10       F 40-44                                          
208   2239 Jennifer Thompson          F      38:54 2:22 217   3:39  1:29:26 16.7 mph 213   3:11 53:01   8:33  149   3:41:09.6 3:08:09.6      33  8        F 30-34                                          
209   2200 Devin Pritchard            F      26:36 1:37 38    4:52  1:33:09 16 mph   229   2:09 1:01:33 9:56  222   3:41:19.0 3:08:19.0      27  14       F 25-29                                          
210   2009 Chad Anderson              M      35:26 2:10 184   3:20  1:32:15 16.1 mph 223   1:13 56:42   9:09  191   3:38:57.2 3:08:57.2      39  16       M 35-39                                          
211   2283 Karen Linder               F      36:15 2:13 196   2:45  1:27:11 17.1 mph 198   4:20 58:28   9:26  202   3:47:59.6 3:08:59.6      63  1        F 60-64                                          
212   2073 Catherine Fitzsimmons      F      30:34 1:52 104   7:47  1:36:13 15.5 mph 238   4:00 51:20   8:17  127   3:42:54.0 3:09:54.0      31  9        F 30-34                                          
213   2034 Rebecca Brown              F      36:03 2:12 193   3:21  1:35:27 15.7 mph 235   2:16 53:07   8:34  152   3:43:13.5 3:10:13.5      30  10       F 30-34                                          
214   2227 Wendy Skinner              F      31:49 1:56 128   3:14  1:27:47 17 mph   202   2:04 1:07:35 10:54 238   3:45:29.2 3:12:29.2      25  15       F 25-29                                          
215   2150 Alan R Lyons               M      33:39 2:03 158   3:46  1:17:32 19.3 mph 128   2:07 1:15:48 12:14 245   3:48:51.6 3:12:51.6      75  1        M 75-79                                          
216   2111 Robert Hoffman             M      41:46 2:33 231   3:13  1:17:29 19.3 mph 127   3:14 1:07:32 10:54 237   3:49:13.9 3:13:13.9      60  5        M 60-64                                          
217   2233 Anik St-Martin             F      34:13 2:05 166   3:51  1:35:50 15.6 mph 236   2:27 57:20   9:15  195   3:46:42.0 3:13:42.0      44  11       F 40-44                                          
218   2036 Audrey Burkhardt           F      32:18 1:58 138   3:22  1:27:17 17.1 mph 199   1:44 1:09:52 11:16 240   3:47:33.4 3:14:33.4      36  12       F 35-39                                          
219   2138 Sara Kopton                F      34:04 2:05 164   5:13  1:33:52 15.9 mph 232   1:55 59:42   9:38  212   3:47:45.7 3:14:45.7      41  12       F 40-44   Portland Triathlon Club                
220   2055 Hannah Crampton            F      44:45 2:44 242   2:37  1:31:12 16.4 mph 218   1:50 55:40   8:59  178   3:49:04.5 3:16:04.5      31  11       F 30-34                                          
221   2124 Krystal Johnson            F      36:00 2:12 192   3:26  1:32:19 16.1 mph 224   1:53 1:02:31 10:05 227   3:49:09.1 3:16:09.1      38  13       F 35-39                                          
222   2152 Susan Mack                 F      39:21 2:24 221   3:59  1:27:54 17 mph   203   3:06 1:02:27 10:04 225   3:55:46.7 3:16:46.7      61  2        F 60-64                                          
223   2214 Jessica Russo              F      38:05 2:19 213   4:03  1:28:22 16.9 mph 207   4:57 1:01:50 9:58  224   3:56:16.9 3:17:16.9      48  10       F 45-49                                          
224   2177 Matthew Nelson             M      37:04 2:16 204   4:59  1:28:11 16.9 mph 206   4:15 1:04:48 10:27 232   3:49:17.4 3:19:17.4      40  23       M 40-44                                          
225   2016 Joshua Bay                 M      47:08 2:52 244   4:02  1:25:46 17.4 mph 190   4:46 57:47   9:19  198   3:49:29.0 3:19:29.0      30  25       M 30-34                                          
226   2072 Ruth Fischer               F      38:49 2:22 215   3:29  1:27:28 17.1 mph 200   2:15 1:08:15 11:00 239   3:59:16.7 3:20:16.7      65  2        F 65-69   Dialed Cycling                         
227   2125 Ryan Johnson               M      48:54 2:59 249   4:54  1:31:51 16.2 mph 220   3:11 51:28   8:18  130   3:50:18.9 3:20:18.9      41  24       M 40-44                                          
228   2019 Kathy Belden               F      39:11 2:23 220   5:14  1:33:54 15.9 mph 233   2:40 59:27   9:35  206   3:59:26.1 3:20:26.1      48  11       F 45-49                                          
229   2238 Kristy Terrenzi            F      36:07 2:12 194   4:34  1:36:03 15.5 mph 237   4:07 1:00:12 9:43  215   3:54:03.1 3:21:03.1      29  16       F 25-29                                          
230   2247 Farrah Tyler               F      32:29 1:59 143   4:03  1:46:03 14.1 mph 248   2:25 56:32   9:07  189   3:54:31.3 3:21:31.3      19  1        F 16-19                                          
231   2246 Kelsey Turner              F      32:29 1:59 142   4:02  1:46:03 14.1 mph 249   2:25 56:32   9:07  190   3:54:31.3 3:21:31.3      30  12       F 30-34                                          
232   2017 Birkan Bayrak              M      47:55 2:55 247   5:32  1:22:44 18 mph   177   3:12 1:03:52 10:18 231   3:53:16.1 3:23:16.1      40  25       M 40-44                                          
233   2270 Pat Dooris                 M      34:40 2:07 173   4:27  1:33:06 16 mph   228   4:41 1:06:26 10:43 236   3:59:20.0 3:23:20.0      57  15       M 55-59   Portland Triathlon Club                
234   2117 Thomas Ikehara             M      37:20 2:17 205   3:13  1:42:30 14.6 mph 246   1:03 59:17   9:34  205   3:53:22.9 3:23:22.9      28  14       M 25-29                                          
235   2015 Renee Bartley              F      49:49 3:02 250   4:23  1:31:58 16.2 mph 222   1:30 56:11   9:04  182   3:56:50.5 3:23:50.5      39  14       F 35-39                                          
236   2205 Mariana Ricci              F      39:39 2:25 222   5:24  1:33:36 15.9 mph 231   3:45 1:01:34 9:56  223   3:56:59.2 3:23:59.2      31  13       F 30-34                                          
237   2128 Tallie Kawahara            F      39:46 2:25 225   4:56  1:30:23 16.5 mph 215   5:25 1:05:53 10:38 235   4:05:23.4 3:26:23.4      47  12       F 45-49   Portland Triathlon Club                
238   2201 Jennifer Pursley           F      54:46 3:20 252   4:19  1:27:40 17 mph   201   3:00 56:51   9:10  193   3:59:34.7 3:26:34.7      40  13       F 40-44                                          
239   2237 Benjamin Tello             M      35:33 2:10 185   4:11  1:30:22 16.5 mph 214   2:13 1:14:39 12:02 243   3:56:56.9 3:26:56.9      33  26       M 30-34                                          
240   2102 Denise Hazlick             F      36:34 2:14 199   4:31  1:31:53 16.2 mph 221   3:06 1:11:27 11:31 241   4:06:30.8 3:27:30.8      55  6        F 55-59                                          
241   2078 Aron Geelan                M      37:25 2:17 208   4:58  1:31:43 16.3 mph 219   2:46 1:11:30 11:32 242   3:58:21.3 3:28:21.3      36  17       M 35-39                                          
242   2097 Amy Harshfield             F      42:45 2:36 235   3:04  1:35:25 15.7 mph 234   2:49 1:05:13 10:31 234   4:02:16.0 3:29:16.0      41  14       F 40-44                                          
243   2187 Abigail Outcalt            F      34:40 2:07 171   5:52  1:42:04 14.6 mph 245   6:50 59:53   9:40  214   4:02:19.5 3:29:19.5      19  2        F 16-19                                          
244   2054 Cleo Cowie                 F      34:40 2:07 172   5:51  2:03:19 12.1 mph 251   1:12 44:20   7:09  39    4:02:21.0 3:29:21.0      18  3        F 16-19                                          
245   2126 Jerry Joubert              M      42:53 2:37 236   5:16  1:37:35 15.3 mph 240   2:57 1:02:56 10:09 229   4:07:36.5 3:31:36.5      71  4        M 70-74                                          
246   2049 Ryan Coffee                M      47:08 2:52 243   3:09  1:41:31 14.7 mph 244   1:28 1:00:21 9:44  216   4:03:37.5 3:33:37.5      28  15       M 25-29                                          
247   2284 Bonnie Paris               F      39:42 2:25 224   4:16  1:32:29 16.1 mph 225   5:24 1:17:37 12:31 248   4:18:27.6 3:39:27.6      59  7        F 55-59   Eastwind Endurance Club                
248   2294 Adan Magana                M      41:04 2:30 229   3:34  1:36:40 15.5 mph 239   2:48 1:16:09 12:17 246   4:10:14.8 3:40:14.8      38  18       M 35-39   Willamette Valley Triathlon Club       
249   2149 Kim Lomax                  F      48:10 2:56 248   6:00  1:41:12 14.8 mph 242   1:54 1:15:41 12:12 244   4:25:57.7 3:52:57.7      41  15       F 40-44   Portland Triathlon Club                
250   2156 Lauren Manlove             F      42:08 2:34 233   6:35  1:43:41 14.4 mph 247   1:31 1:20:22 12:58 249   4:27:17.9 3:54:17.9      31  14       F 30-34                                          
251   2076 Nancy Garcia               F      54:13 3:18 251   5:08  1:40:19 14.9 mph 241   3:07 1:22:39 13:20 250   4:38:26.5 4:05:26.5      33  15       F 30-34                                          
252   2236 Shannon Takizawa           F      47:54 2:55 246   4:30  1:47:01 14 mph   250   2:58 1:39:11 16:00 251   4:54:35.7 4:21:35.7      41  16       F 40-44                                          
253   2172 Anne Marie Moss            F      58:57 3:36 253   6:04  2:11:51 11.3 mph 252   5:10 1:16:14 12:18 247   5:17:16.3 4:38:16.3      49  13       F 45-49                                          
      2056 Neil Czelder               M      35:46 2:11 190   4:38                                                                           59                     Ironheads                              
      2065 A.r. Elmously              M      25:53 1:35 32    3:38  1:01:29 24.3 mph 12                                                      33                                                            


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Devin Volk         2251 25  1       M      1:57:16.9 
2     Benjamin Snodgrass 2285 27  2       M      1:58:16.5 
3     Marcus Farris      2071 29  3       M      1:59:29.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Angharad Porteous 2197 31  17      F      2:14:21.9 
2     Emily Arcuri      2011 27  20      F      2:16:39.3 
3     Emily Painter     2191 32  25      F      2:20:25.0 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Zach Winter 2278 40  4       M      2:00:46.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Lisa Mueller 2173 47  28      F      2:21:35.3 


Top Male Finisher - Elite
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     David Larpenteur 2141 35  5       M      2:00:49.9 


M 16-19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Oliver Prince 2199 18  157     M      2:54:02.7 


M 25-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     John Brenteson   2031 29  7       M      2:02:30.0 
2     Nathan Milojevic 2169 25  15      M      2:12:50.9 
3     Nathan Leavitt   2143 29  21      M      2:17:09.2 


M 30-34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Kory Gray         2086 33  9       M      2:06:20.0 
2     Jonathan Woodland 2262 33  10      M      2:07:10.7 
3     Keith Bergh       2281 32  22      M      2:17:37.9 


M 35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Jeremiah Romano 2210 36  12      M      2:08:40.8 
2     Ben Farrell     2070 37  19      M      2:15:49.7 
3     William Zendner 2291 38  24      M      2:19:44.6 


M 40-44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Justin Davis  2058 43  8       M      2:06:12.5 
2     Matt McDowell 2161 42  11      M      2:07:39.4 
3     Carl Werner   2253 41  13      M      2:09:31.8 


M 45-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Matt Berg      2289 47  6       M      2:01:33.4 
2     Steve Kerr     2130 48  31      M      2:23:03.7 
3     Charles Turner 2245 46  32      M      2:23:30.0 


M 50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Greg Jablonski  2118 53  16      M      2:13:26.8 
2     Michael Boehnke 2027 53  34      M      2:24:02.8 
3     Rob Jett        2122 50  35      M      2:24:23.9 


M 55-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Michael Nyberg 2184 59  44      M      2:29:04.5 
2     Bob Rakoz      2295 57  55      M      2:30:48.5 
3     Paul Giuntini  2286 58  59      M      2:31:23.0 


M 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Kevin Bobillot 2268 61  40      M      2:27:29.0 
2     Stuart Lee     2292 64  132     M      2:46:34.7 
3     Gonnet Blanc   2025 60  140     M      2:48:09.0 


M 70-74
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Ron Beilstein    2018 70  136     M      2:47:59.4 
2     Ken Zell         2267 72  144     M      2:50:19.2 
3     Edward McCormack 2159 70  169     M      2:57:25.3 


M 75-79
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Alan R Lyons 2150 75  215     M      3:12:51.6 


F 16-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Farrah Tyler    2247 19  230     F      3:21:31.3 
2     Abigail Outcalt 2187 19  243     F      3:29:19.5 
3     Cleo Cowie      2054 18  244     F      3:29:21.0 


F 20-24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Julia Mace   2151 23  26      F      2:20:36.6 
2     Briana Frink 2075 24  82      F      2:35:57.4 
3     Sarah Heinly 2272 22  188     F      3:02:33.6 


F 25-29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Danielle Audino    2013 25  29      F      2:21:36.9 
2     Taylor Horlick     2112 28  30      F      2:21:40.8 
3     Christina Gonzalez 2080 28  46      F      2:29:20.9 


F 30-34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Karlyn Nieland 2182 33  75      F      2:34:32.0 
2     Elysse Egerman 2064 32  96      F      2:39:06.4 
3     Sarah Meilen   2166 30  141     F      2:48:32.1 


F 35-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Connie Hughes     2115 38  37      F      2:26:05.5 
2     Ashley Zagst      2266 37  39      F      2:27:15.3 
3     Christine Broshar 2033 36  68      F      2:33:03.0 


F 40-44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Cher Vasquez   2250 43  50      F      2:29:50.2 
2     Stacy Ramakers 2203 41  69      F      2:33:08.3 
3     Ashley Hayden  2271 40  72      F      2:33:51.0 


F 45-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Monica Emerick 2066 46  33      F      2:23:31.3 
2     Karen Mularski 2174 48  109     F      2:42:46.1 
3     Jenna Gorham   2083 48  115     F      2:43:13.5 


F 50-54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Melanie Haliburton 2093 50  54      F      2:30:31.4 
2     Heidi Wright       2264 53  203     F      3:07:26.4 


F 55-59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Katherine McKnight 2164 56  104     F      2:41:31.3 
2     Anita Burkard      2035 56  127     F      2:45:51.5 
3     Kathryn Caine      2277 59  128     F      2:46:02.4 


F 60-64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Karen Linder 2283 63  211     F      3:08:59.6 
2     Susan Mack   2152 61  222     F      3:16:46.7 


F 65-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Patti Peterson 2196 66  179     F      3:00:09.5 
2     Ruth Fischer   2072 65  226     F      3:20:16.7 

Embed Code