PDX Triathlon at Blue Lake Sunday

Sun June 2, 2019 Fairview, OR US 97024 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                          Gender Swim  Swim Swim  T1    Bike    Bike     Bike  T2    Run     Run   Run   Clock     Chip      Pace Age Division Division  Team Name                              
                                                      Pace Place               Pace     Place               Pace  Place Time      Time               Place                                                     
===== ==== ============================= ====== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= ======== ===== ===== ======= ===== ===== ========= ========= ==== === ======== ========= ====================================== 
1     1329 Nate Youngs                   M      12:04 1:22 4     1:07  29:03   24.8 mph 2     0:42  18:11   5:52  2     1:01:07.6 1:01:07.6      39  1        M Overall                                        
2     1359 Brett Donis                   M      13:56 1:35 28    1:48  29:13   24.7 mph 3     0:58  18:54   6:06  3     1:10:49.6 1:04:49.6      47  2        M Overall                                        
3     1195 Scott McBeth                  M      13:37 1:33 22    1:41  27:54   25.9 mph 1     1:10  22:39   7:18  47    1:13:00.3 1:07:00.3      50  3        M Overall Dialed Cycling                         
4     1354 Matthew Wells                 M      13:09 1:30 12    1:22  31:44   22.6 mph 7     0:53  20:15   6:32  14    1:07:22.7 1:07:22.7      20  1        M 20-24   Portland Triathlon Club                
5     1072 Patrick Cooper                M      13:04 1:29 9     1:05  29:38   24.3 mph 4     0:54  22:44   7:20  50    1:07:24.9 1:07:24.9      29  1        M 25-29                                          
6     1245 Marco Ramirez                 M      12:00 1:22 3     1:20  34:04   21.2 mph 22    0:57  19:06   6:10  4     1:07:27.3 1:07:27.3      26  2        M 25-29                                          
7     1257 Charles Schauer               M      13:52 1:34 25    1:27  34:29   20.9 mph 25    0:45  16:59   5:29  1     1:07:31.5 1:07:31.5      25  3        M 25-29                                          
8     1368 Scott Tienken                 M      11:52 1:21 2     1:41  32:15   22.4 mph 9     1:06  20:58   6:46  23    1:07:51.9 1:07:51.9      31  1        M 30-34                                          
9     1087 Lori Deschamps                F                       10:40 34:15   21.1 mph 23    0:56  22:14   7:10  41    1:17:04.8 1:08:04.8      49  1        F Overall                                        
10    1179 Anne Usher                    F      13:59 1:35 29    1:45  31:42   22.8 mph 6     1:03  19:51   6:24  11    1:11:19.6 1:08:19.6      40  2        F Overall                                        
11    1219 Mike Nicholas                 M      15:12 1:44 40    1:41  32:20   22.2 mph 10    1:00  19:36   6:19  9     1:09:48.4 1:09:48.4      40  1        M Masters                                        
12    1275 Tom St.clair                  M      13:11 1:30 14    2:22  33:10   21.7 mph 16    1:12  20:00   6:27  13    1:15:56.0 1:09:56.0      53  1        M 50-54                                          
13    1005 Mickey Aberle                 M      11:49 1:21 1     1:35  34:03   21.2 mph 21    1:02  21:29   6:56  28    1:09:58.9 1:09:58.9      43  1        M 40-44                                          
14    1355 Jeron Griffin                 M      13:59 1:35 30    2:25  35:24   20.3 mph 32    1:17  19:19   6:14  6     1:24:24.3 1:12:24.3      15  1        M 1-15                                           
15    1037 Jennifer Bertapelle           F      13:10 1:30 13    2:00  35:43   20.1 mph 37    1:28  20:54   6:45  22    1:16:15.2 1:13:15.2      41  3        F Overall Multnomah Athletic Club                
16    1168 Justin Kassnel                M      17:04 1:56 87    2:15  32:46   22 mph   13    0:55  20:31   6:37  16    1:13:30.4 1:13:30.4      32  2        M 30-34                                          
17    1334 Greg Kempthorn                M      16:22 1:52 70    1:38  32:24   22.2 mph 11    1:38  21:58   7:05  37    1:20:00.4 1:14:00.4      53  2        M 50-54                                          
18    1016 Matthew Baer                  M      14:28 1:39 32    2:22  35:38   20.2 mph 34    1:06  20:44   6:41  19    1:14:17.8 1:14:17.8      31  3        M 30-34                                          
19    1289 Scott Taylor                  M      14:24 1:38 31    1:24  35:39   20.2 mph 35    0:55  22:15   7:11  42    1:14:37.3 1:14:37.3      41  2        M 40-44                                          
20    1162 Stewart Johnson               M      12:06 1:23 5     2:29  37:42   19.1 mph 61    1:08  21:27   6:55  27    1:14:51.7 1:14:51.7      16  1        M 16-19                                          
21    1019 Mary Balfe                    F      13:12 1:30 15    2:02  35:43   20.1 mph 38    1:02  22:55   7:23  51    1:17:53.9 1:14:53.9      40  1        F Masters Tri Team PDX                           
22    1360 Justin Ziehnert               M      18:52 2:09 130   1:51  29:48   24.2 mph 5     1:14  23:11   7:29  58    1:14:55.8 1:14:55.8      21  2        M 20-24                                          
23    1081 Steve Day                     M      13:54 1:35 26    3:48  34:27   20.9 mph 24    1:23  21:30   6:56  29    1:21:02.1 1:15:02.1      55  1        M 55-59   Team Club Sport                        
24    1036 Jonathan Bero                 M      14:35 1:39 34    1:45  32:38   22.1 mph 12    1:20  24:46   7:59  92    1:21:04.8 1:15:04.8      48  1        M 45-49   Portland Triathlon Club                
25    1128 Virgil Hall                   M      16:00 1:49 63    2:01  31:49   22.6 mph 8     0:53  24:35   7:56  86    1:21:16.9 1:15:16.9      61  1        M 60-64                                          
26    1153 Michelle Hopkins              F      15:34 1:46 53    1:50  33:00   21.8 mph 14    1:27  23:32   7:36  64    1:18:23.6 1:15:23.6      43  1        F 40-44                                          
27    1229 Russ Parks                    M      16:33 1:53 72    1:15  33:55   21.2 mph 20    1:13  23:07   7:27  56    1:16:01.9 1:16:01.9      44  3        M 40-44   Portland Triathlon Club                
28    1122 Andrew Gritzbaugh             M      14:41 1:40 36    2:38  34:57   20.6 mph 28    1:20  22:40   7:19  48    1:16:16.0 1:16:16.0      38  1        M 35-39                                          
29    1352 Stephen Scott                 M      17:46 2:01 109   2:49  33:50   21.3 mph 19    1:39  20:45   6:42  20    1:16:49.5 1:16:49.5      31  4        M 30-34                                          
30    1328 Jack Winters                  M                       16:36 36:32   19.7 mph 45    2:07  21:34   6:57  32    1:22:49.9 1:16:49.9      62  2        M 60-64                                          
31    1351 Andre Gustavo De Souza Soares M      15:16 1:44 43    3:13  36:08   19.9 mph 40    1:49  20:34   6:38  17    1:23:00.0 1:17:00.0      45  2        M 45-49                                          
32    1253 Julia Russell                 F      14:56 1:42 37    2:03  35:04   20.6 mph 29    1:29  23:42   7:39  67    1:20:13.2 1:17:13.2      35  1        F 35-39                                          
33    1154 Brian Hoyt                    M      15:47 1:48 57    3:24  33:38   21.4 mph 18    2:06  22:43   7:20  49    1:17:37.9 1:17:37.9      43  4        M 40-44                                          
34    1118 Frank Goulard                 M      15:34 1:46 52    2:53  33:04   21.8 mph 15    1:25  25:05   8:06  101   1:23:59.9 1:17:59.9      67  1        M 65-69                                          
35    1089 Daniel Dismuke                M      16:37 1:53 76    3:13  35:11   20.5 mph 30    1:25  21:34   6:57  31    1:18:00.8 1:18:00.8      42  5        M 40-44                                          
36    1278 Chris Stubblefield            M      17:49 2:01 111   2:02  37:25   19.3 mph 55    0:59  19:59   6:27  12    1:24:13.4 1:18:13.4      46  3        M 45-49   Eastwind Endurance Club                
37    1376 Devon Nevius                  M      17:33 2:00 101   2:19  36:22   19.8 mph 41    1:11  21:09   6:49  25    1:18:34.0 1:18:34.0      38  2        M 35-39                                          
38    1343 Brian Pilversack              M      13:55 1:35 27    2:04  36:28   19.8 mph 44    1:17  25:13   8:08  105   1:24:56.8 1:18:56.8      48  4        M 45-49                                          
39    1135 Seth Harris                   M      15:22 1:45 46    3:09  38:08   18.8 mph 70    1:14  21:37   6:58  33    1:19:30.2 1:19:30.2      39  3        M 35-39                                          
40    1243 Carissa Putt                  F      12:40 1:26 8     1:40  38:24   18.8 mph 73    1:04  25:43   8:18  121   1:22:30.3 1:19:30.3      16  1        F 16-19                                          
41    1184 Jordon Lubahn                 M      16:40 1:54 78    2:14  40:14   17.9 mph 113   0:45  19:41   6:21  10    1:19:35.3 1:19:35.3      40  6        M 40-44                                          
42    1004 Mia Aberle                    F      13:13 1:30 16    2:01  40:09   17.9 mph 111   0:58  23:15   7:30  60    1:22:37.2 1:19:37.2      14  1        F 1-15                                           
43    1103 John Forsyth                  M      14:38 1:40 35    1:36  37:07   19.4 mph 52    1:19  25:02   8:04  98    1:25:40.4 1:19:40.4      55  2        M 55-59                                          
44    1167 Evan Kaeding                  M      13:27 1:32 19    2:11  40:01   18 mph   108   1:01  23:10   7:28  57    1:19:50.8 1:19:50.8      25  4        M 25-29                                          
45    1211 John Mitchell                 M      16:01 1:49 64    2:51  37:35   19.1 mph 58    1:22  22:07   7:08  39    1:19:55.9 1:19:55.9      31  5        M 30-34                                          
46    1296 Stefan Tuel                   M      15:13 1:44 41    2:55  37:01   19.5 mph 51    1:13  23:47   7:40  69    1:20:08.8 1:20:08.8      28  5        M 25-29                                          
47    1244 Takara Putt                   F      13:08 1:30 11    1:58  40:15   17.9 mph 115   0:44  24:05   7:46  74    1:23:10.7 1:20:10.7      13  2        F 1-15                                           
48    1280 Tyson Summers                 M      16:02 1:49 65    1:53  39:31   18.2 mph 95    0:55  21:52   7:03  34    1:20:11.6 1:20:11.6      33  6        M 30-34                                          
49    1326 Zane Moore                    M      20:36 2:20 182   2:20  37:54   19 mph   67    0:32  19:14   6:12  5     1:20:35.1 1:20:35.1      13  2        M 1-15                                           
50    1365 Liam Murphy                   M      20:44 2:21 185   2:16  36:27   19.8 mph 43    0:37  20:36   6:39  18    1:20:40.2 1:20:40.2      14  3        M 1-15                                           
51    1031 Christine Bayless             F      15:48 1:48 58    2:30  36:40   19.7 mph 46    1:21  24:35   7:56  87    1:29:54.8 1:20:54.8      59  1        F 55-59                                          
52    1225 Stacy Olson                   F      15:14 1:44 42    1:42  37:29   19.3 mph 56    1:00  25:39   8:16  120   1:30:04.0 1:21:04.0      56  2        F 55-59                                          
53    1011 Philip Anderson               M      15:19 1:44 45    2:11  37:47   19 mph   64    1:37  24:33   7:55  85    1:27:26.8 1:21:26.8      67  2        M 65-69                                          
54    1361 Tim Hall                      M      15:17 1:44 44    1:52  37:49   19 mph   66    1:10  25:24   8:11  109   1:27:31.3 1:21:31.3      57  3        M 55-59                                          
55    1049 Kevin Brinkley                M      16:17 1:51 69    1:55  35:16   20.5 mph 31    1:23  26:47   8:38  155   1:27:37.7 1:21:37.7      57  4        M 55-59                                          
56    1297 Tommy Tuite                   M      20:38 2:21 184   1:52  34:38   20.8 mph 27    1:36  23:01   7:25  55    1:21:45.0 1:21:45.0      40  7        M 40-44                                          
57    1218 Lisa Neher                    F      17:16 1:58 91    3:05  39:45   18.1 mph 98    1:30  20:28   6:36  15    1:25:03.9 1:22:03.9      34  1        F 30-34                                          
58    1316 Colby Woodworth               M      17:30 1:59 98    1:44  38:00   18.9 mph 69    1:33  23:21   7:32  62    1:22:08.3 1:22:08.3      17  2        M 16-19                                          
59    1224 Cole O'Donnell                M      15:23 1:45 47    4:39  40:49   17.6 mph 134   2:05  19:21   6:14  7     1:22:16.8 1:22:16.8      17  3        M 16-19                                          
60    1350 Michael Back                  M      17:36 2:00 102   2:39  33:16   21.7 mph 17    1:23  27:38   8:55  176   1:28:31.6 1:22:31.6      57  5        M 55-59                                          
61    1042 Ethan Blashford               M      15:49 1:48 59    3:12  40:45   17.6 mph 130   1:48  21:01   6:47  24    1:22:34.0 1:22:34.0      26  6        M 25-29                                          
62    1141 Doug Hayes                    M      16:39 1:54 77    2:27  35:34   20.2 mph 33    1:19  26:40   8:36  150   1:28:38.5 1:22:38.5      49  5        M 45-49                                          
63    1223 Jeff Whitman                  M      17:29 1:59 97    2:10  39:47   18.1 mph 100   1:25  21:58   7:05  36    1:22:49.1 1:22:49.1      40  8        M 40-44                                          
64    1337 Leslie Eisen                  F      16:44 1:54 80    2:16  40:21   17.8 mph 120   1:17  22:12   7:10  40    1:25:51.3 1:22:51.3      41  2        F 40-44                                          
65    1073 Jeff Cordial                  M      17:32 2:00 100   1:54  38:57   18.5 mph 85    2:02  22:31   7:16  44    1:22:56.8 1:22:56.8      33  7        M 30-34                                          
66    1282 Joshua Sweeney                M      16:53 1:55 84    2:39  40:27   17.8 mph 123   1:31  21:27   6:55  26    1:22:56.8 1:22:56.8      32  8        M 30-34                                          
67    1305 Jaime Walters                 F                                                          1:23:10 26:50 299   1:32:10.0 1:23:10.0      45  1        F 45-49                                          
68    1139 Zane Hauck                    M      15:52 1:48 61    2:45  38:37   18.7 mph 77    0:59  25:01   8:04  97    1:23:15.3 1:23:15.3      36  4        M 35-39                                          
69    1193 Jennifer Marter               F      15:43 1:47 56    2:20  39:33   18.2 mph 96    1:41  24:11   7:48  76    1:32:29.1 1:23:29.1      47  2        F 45-49                                          
70    1362 John Stewart                  M      15:50 1:48 60    2:36  37:44   19 mph   63    1:25  26:18   8:29  135   1:23:53.3 1:23:53.3      38  5        M 35-39                                          
71    1234 Natalie Pexton                F      18:54 2:09 132   2:00  41:34   17.3 mph 149   0:46  20:52   6:44  21    1:27:06.0 1:24:06.0      32  2        F 30-34                                          
72    1216 Whitney Morrissey             F      15:27 1:45 48    2:37  40:08   17.9 mph 110   1:28  24:27   7:53  83    1:27:06.4 1:24:06.4      30  3        F 30-34                                          
73    1277 Elizabeth Staly               F      15:02 1:43 39    2:35  39:58   18 mph   105   1:26  25:07   8:06  103   1:27:09.5 1:24:09.5      38  2        F 35-39                                          
74    1032 Batya Beard                   F      13:06 1:29 10    1:49  48:43   14.8 mph 264   1:37  19:29   6:17  8     1:27:43.6 1:24:43.6      21  1        F 20-24   Oregon State University Triathlon Club 
75    1364 Michael Reese                 M      16:47 1:54 81    2:09  38:19   18.8 mph 72    1:18  26:24   8:31  138   1:30:56.3 1:24:56.3      62  3        M 60-64                                          
76    1163 Tim Johnson                   M      16:13 1:51 66    2:11  37:35   19.1 mph 57    1:25  27:45   8:57  178   1:31:08.1 1:25:08.1      68  3        M 65-69   Portland Triathlon Club                
77    1094 Brent Emerson                 M      18:44 2:08 127   3:18  34:30   20.9 mph 26    1:40  27:01   8:43  159   1:25:12.5 1:25:12.5      43  9        M 40-44                                          
78    1191 Bennett Marter                M      17:17 1:58 92    2:23  39:04   18.5 mph 88    2:19  24:30   7:54  84    1:25:32.7 1:25:32.7      14  4        M 1-15                                           
79    1192 Erik Marter                   M      14:29 1:39 33    2:09  43:49   16.4 mph 188   1:17  23:57   7:43  73    1:31:40.4 1:25:40.4      52  3        M 50-54                                          
80    1185 Jennifer Lundman              F                       20:51 39:00   18.5 mph 87    1:30  24:22   7:52  79    1:28:42.2 1:25:42.2      42  3        F 40-44                                          
81    1156 Kelsey Huschka                F      15:28 1:45 49    2:25  43:33   16.5 mph 186   1:47  22:37   7:18  46    1:28:48.3 1:25:48.3      28  1        F 25-29                                          
82    1254 Douglas Samuels               M      20:03 2:17 164   4:38  36:22   19.8 mph 42    1:51  22:55   7:24  52    1:31:49.7 1:25:49.7      60  4        M 60-64   LaCamas Headhunters                    
83    1130 Paul Hampton                  M      19:42 2:14 149   2:07  37:47   19 mph   65    1:42  24:38   7:57  88    1:31:55.7 1:25:55.7      63  5        M 60-64                                          
84    1288 Gabby Taylor                  F      16:15 1:51 67    3:05  40:27   17.8 mph 122   0:50  25:28   8:13  113   1:29:04.5 1:26:04.5      30  4        F 30-34                                          
85    1357 Chad Stokes                   M      16:17 1:51 68    4:00  37:44   19 mph   62    2:29  25:38   8:16  119   1:32:07.2 1:26:07.2      48  6        M 45-49   Multnomah Athletic Club                
86    1046 Matthew Bowen                 M      17:49 2:01 110   2:55  39:23   18.3 mph 93    1:06  25:00   8:04  96    1:26:13.6 1:26:13.6      27  7        M 25-29                                          
87    1265 Sujata Shyam                  F      17:02 1:56 86    3:31  40:43   17.6 mph 129   1:21  23:54   7:43  72    1:29:30.5 1:26:30.5      35  3        F 35-39                                          
88    1066 John Clark                    M      23:51 2:43 243   2:34  35:51   20.1 mph 39    2:17  22:05   7:07  38    1:26:36.8 1:26:36.8      31  9        M 30-34                                          
89    1220 Paul Noonan                   M      16:41 1:54 79    4:33  40:37   17.7 mph 128   2:14  22:59   7:25  53    1:27:03.2 1:27:03.2      31  10       M 30-34                                          
90    1137 Roxanne Haslam                F      20:05 2:17 170   1:52  39:49   18.1 mph 101   1:33  23:53   7:42  71    1:30:11.4 1:27:11.4      30  5        F 30-34                                          
91    1083 Adria Decker                  F      16:35 1:53 73    3:25  39:26   18.3 mph 94    1:33  26:16   8:28  133   1:30:13.7 1:27:13.7      39  4        F 35-39                                          
92    1177 Noel Lee                      F      15:58 1:49 62    3:26  41:57   17.1 mph 164   1:30  24:43   7:58  90    1:30:34.7 1:27:34.7      40  4        F 40-44                                          
93    1169 Bruce Kehe                    M      16:37 1:53 75    2:48  40:15   17.9 mph 114   2:28  25:28   8:13  116   1:33:34.9 1:27:34.9      48  7        M 45-49                                          
94    1345 Danielle Delph                F      13:33 1:32 21    2:24  42:06   17.1 mph 169   1:13  28:28   9:11  196   1:30:45.1 1:27:45.1      31  6        F 30-34                                          
95    1215 Linda Morrison                F      21:15 2:25 195   2:11  37:42   19.1 mph 60    1:37  25:03   8:05  99    1:30:48.2 1:27:48.2      40  5        F 40-44                                          
96    1172 Rodolfo Kiyama                M      17:59 2:03 115   2:42  41:59   17.1 mph 166   1:54  23:20   7:32  61    1:27:53.4 1:27:53.4      37  6        M 35-39   Tri Team PDX                           
97    1379 Hogan Scholten                M      19:44 2:15 150   3:45  38:42   18.6 mph 80    1:56  23:47   7:40  68    1:27:54.4 1:27:54.4      29  8        M 25-29                                          
98    1028 Tim Bauer                     M      13:32 1:32 20    2:52  44:47   16.1 mph 209   1:18  25:27   8:13  112   1:33:55.9 1:27:55.9      52  4        M 50-54                                          
99    1327 Joshua Rice                   M      17:26 1:59 96    2:20  40:35   17.7 mph 127   1:36  26:01   8:24  125   1:27:58.5 1:27:58.5      38  7        M 35-39   Portland Triathlon Club                
100   1069 Stephanie Colletto            F      17:36 2:00 103   2:31  40:31   17.7 mph 126   1:19  26:02   8:24  126   1:30:59.2 1:27:59.2      44  6        F 40-44                                          
101   1237 Meghan Pietraccini            F      15:42 1:47 55    3:44  43:08   16.7 mph 182   2:30  23:00   7:25  54    1:31:03.9 1:28:03.9      28  2        F 25-29                                          
102   1062 Sidney Chan-Orcutt            F      13:18 1:31 17    2:59  44:26   16.2 mph 204   0:51  26:37   8:35  146   1:31:11.1 1:28:11.1      18  2        F 16-19                                          
103   1126 Julie Hall                    F      15:39 1:47 54    2:48  41:08   17.5 mph 139   1:30  27:11   8:46  163   1:37:14.9 1:28:14.9      55  3        F 55-59                                          
104   1041 Scott Bingham                 M      18:39 2:07 126   3:36  41:48   17.2 mph 155   0:50  23:24   7:33  63    1:28:17.1 1:28:17.1      24  3        M 20-24                                          
105   1279 Russell Marz                  M      18:23 2:05 122   2:31  38:25   18.8 mph 74    1:56  27:04   8:44  161   1:34:19.0 1:28:19.0      64  6        M 60-64                                          
106   1078 Philip Croome                 M      17:59 2:03 114   3:07  36:44   19.6 mph 47    1:32  28:58   9:21  205   1:34:19.4 1:28:19.4      57  6        M 55-59                                          
107   1363 Heather Peneyk                F      18:55 2:09 133   2:19  38:39   18.7 mph 78    1:46  26:43   8:37  151   1:37:21.3 1:28:21.3      52  1        F 50-54                                          
108   1054 Cailee Caldwell               F      12:21 1:24 7     1:51  45:46   15.7 mph 230   1:04  27:30   8:52  173   1:31:32.8 1:28:32.8      30  7        F 30-34                                          
109   1212 Kevin Moench                  M      17:20 1:58 93    3:17  43:18   16.6 mph 184   1:15  23:37   7:37  65    1:28:45.8 1:28:45.8      42  10       M 40-44                                          
110   1029 David Baumgarten              M      16:32 1:53 71    4:00  37:56   18.9 mph 68    1:48  28:48   9:17  199   1:35:02.9 1:29:02.9      60  7        M 60-64   Tri Team PDX                           
111   1208 Travis Miller                 M      21:13 2:25 193   2:25  42:05   17.1 mph 168   0:50  22:32   7:16  45    1:29:04.5 1:29:04.5      36  8        M 35-39                                          
112   1182 Josh Lighthipe                M      17:44 2:01 108   4:56  40:31   17.7 mph 124   1:40  24:22   7:52  80    1:29:13.5 1:29:13.5      44  11       M 40-44                                          
113   1201 Jynelle Mellen                F      20:06 2:17 171   3:15  38:41   18.7 mph 79    1:29  26:06   8:25  128   1:32:36.7 1:29:36.7      43  7        F 40-44   Portland Triathlon Club                
114   1138 Duane Hastings                M      20:01 2:17 160   2:20  36:55   19.5 mph 49    1:15  29:07   9:24  208   1:29:39.0 1:29:39.0      34  11       M 30-34   Team 10 Barrel                         
115   1206 Mike Miller                   M      18:00 2:03 116   4:10  40:17   17.9 mph 117   2:05  25:24   8:12  110   1:35:55.0 1:29:55.0      45  8        M 45-49                                          
116   1061 Makenie Chan-Orcutt           F      13:22 1:31 18    2:56  45:03   16 mph   220   0:49  27:45   8:57  179   1:32:55.3 1:29:55.3      18  3        F 16-19                                          
117   1170 Eryn Kehe                     F      18:30 2:06 123   2:39  39:56   18 mph   104   1:37  27:24   8:50  171   1:39:05.8 1:30:05.8      45  3        F 45-49                                          
118   1338 Justin Brown                  M      22:18 2:32 217   3:31  39:10   18.4 mph 90    1:20  24:08   7:47  75    1:30:25.9 1:30:25.9      44  12       M 40-44                                          
119   1358 Asa Emanuelsson               F      21:26 2:26 199   2:38  39:13   18.4 mph 91    2:02  25:07   8:06  102   1:39:26.6 1:30:26.6      48  4        F 45-49                                          
120   1210 Robert Mis                    M      20:05 2:17 169   4:27  40:20   17.8 mph 118   2:04  23:40   7:38  66    1:30:36.4 1:30:36.4      39  9        M 35-39                                          
121   1043 Anna Bleier                   F      16:35 1:53 74    2:30  45:28   15.9 mph 226   1:25  24:47   8:00  93    1:33:46.1 1:30:46.1      28  3        F 25-29   Tri Team PDX                           
122   1378 Asa Pogrelis                  M      24:52 2:50 254   3:29  36:44   19.6 mph 48    2:31  23:14   7:30  59    1:30:50.4 1:30:50.4      39  10       M 35-39                                          
123   1140 Allie Hayes                   F      12:14 1:23 6     2:35  45:54   15.7 mph 231   1:18  28:54   9:19  201   1:33:53.6 1:30:53.6      13  3        F 1-15                                           
124   1304 Shelby Wallace                F                       16:37 46:52   15.4 mph 240   1:35  25:52   8:21  124   1:33:57.1 1:30:57.1      29  4        F 25-29                                          
125   1065 Angelina Ciavarella           F      20:24 2:19 178   2:28  41:18   17.5 mph 144   1:23  25:35   8:15  117   1:34:07.7 1:31:07.7      33  8        F 30-34                                          
126   1217 Jason Mullenix                M      18:01 2:03 117   3:00  40:50   17.6 mph 135   1:34  27:49   8:58  182   1:31:14.8 1:31:14.8      44  13       M 40-44                                          
127   1017 Mitchell Baer                 M      18:38 2:07 125   5:05  42:20   17 mph   172   1:28  23:50   7:41  70    1:37:20.1 1:31:20.1      68  4        M 65-69                                          
128   1059 Alex Casey                    M      25:52 2:56 261   2:26  38:55   18.5 mph 84    1:47  22:22   7:13  43    1:31:21.9 1:31:21.9      33  12       M 30-34                                          
129   1266 Debbie Silva                  F      21:04 2:24 188   2:56  39:17   18.4 mph 92    1:39  26:38   8:36  148   1:40:34.5 1:31:34.5      57  4        F 55-59                                          
130   1200 Cindy Medlin                  F      19:47 2:15 151   2:07  37:39   19.1 mph 59    1:31  30:35   9:52  229   1:40:39.1 1:31:39.1      59  5        F 55-59                                          
131   1175 Robin Kurth                   F      17:38 2:00 105   2:57  41:37   17.3 mph 150   2:27  27:02   8:43  160   1:34:41.6 1:31:41.6      39  5        F 35-39                                          
132   1096 Steven Engelman               M      23:02 2:37 229   4:16  41:50   17.2 mph 157   1:06  21:30   6:56  30    1:31:43.8 1:31:43.8      33  13       M 30-34                                          
133   1247 Elizabeth Reding              F      15:34 1:46 51    2:50  45:44   15.7 mph 229   1:22  26:17   8:29  134   1:34:46.3 1:31:46.3      37  6        F 35-39                                          
134   1226 Melissa Ott                   F      17:57 2:02 113   2:39  41:21   17.4 mph 145   1:40  28:10   9:05  189   1:34:48.4 1:31:48.4      41  8        F 40-44                                          
135   1239 Kylan Pimley                  F                       19:19 44:17   16.3 mph 198   1:31  26:45   8:38  153   1:34:51.3 1:31:51.3      39  7        F 35-39                                          
136   1287 Christopher Taylor            M      17:54 2:02 112   3:15  42:57   16.7 mph 180   1:24  26:28   8:32  141   1:31:57.5 1:31:57.5      33  14       M 30-34                                          
137   1026 Matt Barnes                   M      22:15 2:32 216   2:36  37:12   19.4 mph 53    2:37  27:25   8:51  172   1:38:05.7 1:32:05.7      45  9        M 45-49                                          
138   1105 Alex Freddi                   M      20:37 2:21 183   3:39  39:59   18 mph   107   1:40  26:28   8:32  142   1:38:23.5 1:32:23.5      49  10       M 45-49                                          
139   1053 Patty Butler                  F      20:11 2:18 174   3:24  39:41   18.2 mph 97    0:57  28:13   9:06  191   1:41:25.6 1:32:25.6      59  6        F 55-59                                          
140   1068 Sara Cogan                    F      20:03 2:17 166   2:30  41:56   17.1 mph 163   1:53  26:07   8:25  129   1:35:29.1 1:32:29.1      41  9        F 40-44                                          
141   1166 Emma Josephson                F      20:44 2:21 186   2:55  41:45   17.2 mph 153   0:56  26:16   8:28  132   1:35:35.8 1:32:35.8      22  2        F 20-24                                          
142   1330 Ari Bacharach                 M      21:42 2:28 200   3:54  41:11   17.5 mph 141   1:40  24:23   7:52  82    1:32:49.3 1:32:49.3      37  11       M 35-39                                          
143   1104 Allison Fox                   F      21:51 2:29 203   3:45  40:21   17.8 mph 119   1:30  25:28   8:13  115   1:35:55.0 1:32:55.0      43  10       F 40-44                                          
144   1097 Lee Erickson                  M      19:33 2:13 146   3:26  39:55   18 mph   103   1:32  28:30   9:12  197   1:38:56.1 1:32:56.1      59  7        M 55-59                                          
145   1180 Jiaxing Li                    M      20:02 2:17 162   2:29  41:52   17.2 mph 159   1:50  26:45   8:38  152   1:32:57.4 1:32:57.4      32  15       M 30-34                                          
146   1152 Michael Holtzheimer           M      19:31 2:13 145   3:30  40:31   17.7 mph 125   1:40  27:59   9:01  186   1:39:10.6 1:33:10.6      49  11       M 45-49                                          
147   1258 Tammy Schrader                F      19:28 2:13 143   3:04  41:14   17.5 mph 142   1:32  28:06   9:04  188   1:42:24.4 1:33:24.4      48  5        F 45-49                                          
148   1158 Jeannie Ihde                  F      18:17 2:05 121   4:43  44:37   16.1 mph 207   1:09  24:39   7:57  89    1:42:24.9 1:33:24.9      45  6        F 45-49                                          
149   1344 Matthew Astrella              M      18:57 2:09 134   3:52  42:45   16.8 mph 177   2:52  24:59   8:04  95    1:33:24.9 1:33:24.9      35  12       M 35-39                                          
150   1209 Nicholas Mills                M      22:52 2:36 226   3:46  40:16   17.9 mph 116   2:23  24:20   7:51  78    1:33:37.0 1:33:37.0      36  13       M 35-39   Portland Triathlon Club                
151   1116 Emily Goodman                 F      22:54 2:36 227   3:29  38:13   18.8 mph 71    1:47  27:19   8:49  166   1:36:41.9 1:33:41.9      43  11       F 40-44                                          
152   1109 Joel Geelan                   M      19:58 2:16 157   4:45  41:58   17.1 mph 165   1:52  25:12   8:08  104   1:33:43.5 1:33:43.5      34  16       M 30-34                                          
153   1071 Justin Coons                  M      22:05 2:31 209   4:18  38:47   18.6 mph 82    1:16  27:20   8:49  168   1:33:45.9 1:33:45.9      43  14       M 40-44                                          
154   1276 Cat Stack                     F      17:37 2:00 104   3:00  42:52   16.8 mph 179   1:19  29:27   9:30  215   1:43:14.2 1:34:14.2      54  2        F 50-54                                          
155   1285 Oisin Tarrant                 M      24:08 2:45 247   3:15  38:30   18.7 mph 76    1:51  26:40   8:36  149   1:34:24.2 1:34:24.2      37  14       M 35-39                                          
156   1133 Kim Harr                      F      23:56 2:43 245   2:40  38:49   18.6 mph 83    1:43  27:23   8:50  170   1:43:30.7 1:34:30.7      45  7        F 45-49                                          
157   1064 Sarah Christensen             F      20:03 2:17 163   3:24  43:50   16.4 mph 191   1:06  26:27   8:32  140   1:37:49.3 1:34:49.3      29  5        F 25-29                                          
158   1228 Vincent Palladino             M      13:40 1:33 23    4:11  46:11   15.6 mph 236   1:05  29:48   9:37  218   1:34:55.2 1:34:55.2      24  4        M 20-24                                          
159   1084 Blake Defrance                M      21:22 2:26 198   3:13  41:47   17.2 mph 154   1:58  26:36   8:35  145   1:40:55.3 1:34:55.3      48  12       M 45-49                                          
160   1040 Leanne Bingham                F      20:17 2:18 176   3:15  44:58   16 mph   215   1:04  25:22   8:11  107   1:37:56.1 1:34:56.1      26  6        F 25-29                                          
161   1102 Erin Forstag                  F      17:22 1:58 94    4:19  42:15   17.1 mph 171   2:02  28:59   9:21  206   1:37:56.2 1:34:56.2      42  12       F 40-44                                          
162   1050 Tyler Brinkman                M      26:33 3:01 268   2:34  38:28   18.8 mph 75    1:09  26:21   8:30  137   1:35:05.0 1:35:05.0      36  15       M 35-39                                          
163   1372 Mary Jane Ewing               F      17:14 1:57 90    3:05  40:53   17.6 mph 137   2:14  31:45   10:14 240   1:44:10.8 1:35:10.8      70  1        F 70-74   Portland Triathlon Club                
164   1012 David Antezana                M      17:22 1:58 95    5:07  42:57   16.7 mph 181   1:33  28:16   9:07  195   1:41:15.3 1:35:15.3      52  5        M 50-54                                          
165   1035 Jessica Benshoof              F      21:12 2:25 190   2:48  46:07   15.6 mph 233   0:58  24:17   7:50  77    1:38:21.7 1:35:21.7      33  9        F 30-34                                          
166   1236 Gary Pickett                  M      27:20 3:06 273   3:40  36:59   19.5 mph 50    2:08  25:22   8:11  108   1:41:28.6 1:35:28.6      62  8        M 60-64                                          
167   1181 Emily Lighthipe               F      20:30 2:20 181   1:39  42:02   17.1 mph 167   2:22  28:58   9:21  204   1:38:31.1 1:35:31.1      42  13       F 40-44   Tri Team PDX                           
168   1178 Noelle Lefitz                 F      16:49 1:55 82    4:04  44:22   16.2 mph 201   2:30  27:55   9:00  185   1:38:39.0 1:35:39.0      41  14       F 40-44                                          
169   1221 Tye North                     M      22:03 2:30 208   3:43  40:52   17.6 mph 136   2:02  26:59   8:42  158   1:41:39.2 1:35:39.2      47  13       M 45-49   Portland Triathlon Club                
170   1274 Christian Speer               M      20:28 2:20 179   4:17  41:55   17.1 mph 162   2:05  26:59   8:42  157   1:41:43.0 1:35:43.0      53  6        M 50-54   Team Club Sport                        
171   1199 Leslie McLeod                 F      21:45 2:28 201   2:40  41:05   17.6 mph 138   1:32  28:54   9:19  200   1:38:55.3 1:35:55.3      42  15       F 40-44                                          
172   1015 Nojy Augustin                 M      22:28 2:33 220   2:11  43:49   16.4 mph 189   1:26  26:04   8:24  127   1:35:57.6 1:35:57.6      27  9        M 25-29   Portland Triathlon Club                
173   1264 Jasper Shen                   M      22:45 2:35 222   3:17  41:53   17.2 mph 160   1:38  26:25   8:31  139   1:35:57.9 1:35:57.9      40  15       M 40-44                                          
174   1132 Graham Harker                 M      22:24 2:33 218   7:02  41:44   17.2 mph 152   3:01  21:56   7:05  35    1:36:06.3 1:36:06.3      29  10       M 25-29                                          
175   1077 Ellen Crooks                  F      17:31 1:59 99    4:04  48:31   14.8 mph 261   1:27  24:43   7:58  91    1:39:15.9 1:36:15.9      15  4        F 1-15                                           
176   1119 Marilyn Gradwell              F      18:52 2:09 131   3:38  41:51   17.2 mph 158   2:03  29:57   9:40  222   1:45:20.8 1:36:20.8      67  1        F 65-69                                          
177   1324 Stew Larsen                   M      19:12 2:11 138   6:45  42:27   17 mph   174   2:53  25:04   8:05  100   1:48:21.1 1:36:21.1      42  16       M 40-44                                          
178   1290 Bryan Thomson                 M      21:11 2:24 189   2:21  40:27   17.8 mph 121   1:20  31:09   10:03 234   1:42:27.6 1:36:27.6      47  14       M 45-49   TRIumph                                
179   1048 Andrew Bramske                M      15:31 1:46 50    4:03  46:46   15.4 mph 239   2:21  27:54   9:00  184   1:36:35.2 1:36:35.2      39  16       M 35-39                                          
180   1161 Emily Jacobsen                F      22:10 2:31 212   3:58  39:47   18.1 mph 99    3:02  27:45   8:57  177   1:39:41.2 1:36:41.2      43  16       F 40-44                                          
181   1255 Taylor Scanlon                F      18:47 2:08 128   3:07  46:17   15.6 mph 237   1:20  27:17   8:48  165   1:39:47.7 1:36:47.7      28  7        F 25-29                                          
182   1107 Riley Gallagher               M      28:30 3:14 277   3:19  39:09   18.4 mph 89    1:05  24:48   8:00  94    1:36:50.3 1:36:50.3      39  17       M 35-39                                          
183   1115 Spring Goodin                 F      23:03 2:37 230   2:30  40:47   17.6 mph 133   1:25  29:27   9:30  214   1:40:12.6 1:37:12.6      36  8        F 35-39                                          
184   1227 Annie Paden                   F      18:37 2:07 124   6:26  45:29   15.9 mph 227   1:12  25:46   8:19  123   1:40:29.3 1:37:29.3      26  8        F 25-29                                          
185   1025 Judith Barkstedt              F      22:15 2:32 215   3:48  39:54   18 mph   102   1:13  30:35   9:52  228   1:40:46.3 1:37:46.3      35  9        F 35-39                                          
186   1230 David Parsons                 M      23:12 2:38 232   4:10  38:59   18.5 mph 86    2:24  29:07   9:24  209   1:43:50.9 1:37:50.9      54  7        M 50-54                                          
187   1051 Justin Burton                 M      19:19 2:12 139   3:32  47:09   15.3 mph 243   2:15  25:37   8:16  118   1:37:51.2 1:37:51.2      40  17       M 40-44                                          
188   1091 Lindsey Duncan                F      20:04 2:17 168   3:09  44:58   16 mph   214   1:54  27:46   8:57  180   1:40:51.7 1:37:51.7      34  10       F 30-34                                          
189   1271 Sholom Skolnik                M      27:44 3:09 274   2:49  37:22   19.3 mph 54    1:51  28:12   9:06  190   1:37:58.1 1:37:58.1      33  17       M 30-34                                          
190   1039 Bruce Bingham                 M      23:30 2:40 237   3:10  44:48   16.1 mph 212   1:05  25:25   8:12  111   1:37:58.5 1:37:58.5      29  11       M 25-29                                          
191   1120 Peter Grazian                 M      19:48 2:15 153   3:39  41:49   17.2 mph 156   1:52  31:45   10:15 241   1:44:52.8 1:38:52.8      46  15       M 45-49                                          
192   1155 Nathalie Huguet               F      19:26 2:12 142   3:39  43:49   16.4 mph 190   2:13  29:49   9:37  220   1:47:55.8 1:38:55.8      45  8        F 45-49                                          
193   1022 Emily Barbur                  F      17:42 2:01 107   2:52  50:47   14.2 mph 274   1:32  26:16   8:28  131   1:42:08.7 1:39:08.7      34  11       F 30-34                                          
194   1188 Karen Maloney                 F      16:52 1:55 83    5:13  45:30   15.8 mph 228   3:21  28:15   9:07  192   1:42:09.9 1:39:09.9      39  10       F 35-39                                          
195   1002 Natalie Abbott                F      20:03 2:17 165   4:01  48:20   14.9 mph 259   1:21  25:28   8:13  114   1:42:13.5 1:39:13.5      27  9        F 25-29                                          
196   1045 Sarah Bovey                   F      17:05 1:56 88    4:11  42:48   16.8 mph 178   6:00  29:09   9:24  210   1:42:13.5 1:39:13.5      34  12       F 30-34                                          
197   1302 Stacey Waldrup                F      18:05 2:03 119   2:54  44:47   16.1 mph 211   0:49  32:38   10:32 250   1:42:13.5 1:39:13.5      32  13       F 30-34                                          
198   1099 Rommel Felizarta              M      33:17 3:47 288   3:46  35:40   20.2 mph 36    2:30  24:23   7:52  81    1:39:35.3 1:39:35.3      41  18       M 40-44                                          
199   1198 Kathleen McGlone              F      21:51 2:29 204   4:23  45:04   16 mph   221   1:12  27:14   8:47  164   1:48:43.3 1:39:43.3      56  7        F 55-59                                          
200   1176 Katie Lee                     F      17:40 2:00 106   3:47  46:10   15.6 mph 235   1:22  30:46   9:55  233   1:42:43.4 1:39:43.4      28  10       F 25-29                                          
201   1294 Kevin Tuel                    M      21:13 2:25 192   4:54  41:16   17.5 mph 143   2:53  29:28   9:30  216   1:45:44.9 1:39:44.9      54  8        M 50-54                                          
202   1235 Daniele Piacentini            M      20:52 2:22 187   4:37  42:23   17 mph   173   1:40  30:20   9:47  225   1:39:51.8 1:39:51.8      42  19       M 40-44                                          
203   1374 Julie Dickey                  F      18:50 2:08 129   3:47  40:10   17.9 mph 112   2:07  35:08   11:20 274   1:49:01.6 1:40:01.6      58  8        F 55-59                                          
204   1150 Fanny Hollingshead            F      28:28 3:14 276   3:06  38:44   18.6 mph 81    1:54  28:05   9:04  187   1:43:17.7 1:40:17.7      39  11       F 35-39                                          
205   1060 Bruce Chaddock                M      22:26 2:33 219   4:32  44:12   16.3 mph 196   3:01  26:09   8:26  130   1:40:19.9 1:40:19.9      29  12       M 25-29                                          
206   1047 Riley Roefaro                 F      24:47 2:49 253   2:28  45:28   15.9 mph 225   1:07  26:35   8:35  144   1:43:24.0 1:40:24.0      19  4        F 16-19                                          
207   1273 Colleen Sneider               F      21:58 2:30 206   2:21  41:54   17.2 mph 161   1:35  32:49   10:35 252   1:49:37.0 1:40:37.0      49  9        F 45-49                                          
208   1325 Naila Lundstrom               F      24:28 2:47 250   6:25  41:32   17.3 mph 147   2:34  25:44   8:18  122   1:49:42.8 1:40:42.8      46  10       F 45-49                                          
209   1375 Angelica Perez                F      23:17 2:39 233   2:32  47:49   15.1 mph 251   0:51  26:20   8:30  136   1:43:49.2 1:40:49.2      28  11       F 25-29                                          
210   1322 Toni Kidd                     F      22:48 2:35 223   5:24  41:34   17.3 mph 148   4:13  26:51   8:40  156   1:49:50.0 1:40:50.0      52  3        F 50-54                                          
211   1299 Lee Tyler                     M      18:08 2:04 120   5:48  42:29   17 mph   175   4:01  30:25   9:49  226   1:46:51.3 1:40:51.3      61  9        M 60-64                                          
212   1136 Carol Hartley                 F      22:07 2:31 210   2:49  45:19   15.9 mph 223   1:47  29:01   9:22  207   1:50:02.6 1:41:02.6      58  9        F 55-59   Tri Team PDX                           
213   1157 Sally Huynh                   F      20:02 2:17 161   3:06  44:24   16.2 mph 203   1:52  31:40   10:13 238   1:44:04.3 1:41:04.3      33  14       F 30-34                                          
214   1232 John Petherbridge             M      26:22 3:00 267   4:46  39:58   18 mph   106   2:26  27:32   8:53  174   1:47:04.3 1:41:04.3      45  16       M 45-49   Portland Triathlon Club                
215   1298 Erika Turney                  F      21:54 2:29 205   6:10  41:27   17.4 mph 146   2:53  28:41   9:15  198   1:50:04.7 1:41:04.7      48  11       F 45-49                                          
216   1369 Ethan Alton                   M      18:02 2:03 118   3:27  42:38   16.9 mph 176   1:18  35:48   11:33 279   1:41:12.0 1:41:12.0      27  13       M 25-29                                          
217   1090 Emily Dubay                   F      14:59 1:42 38    5:30  46:03   15.7 mph 232   1:18  33:24   10:46 261   1:44:13.0 1:41:13.0      42  17       F 40-44                                          
218   1074 Lena Crandell                 F      25:09 2:52 257   4:33  41:40   17.3 mph 151   1:50  28:16   9:07  194   1:44:27.5 1:41:27.5      33  15       F 30-34                                          
219   1131 Brianna Hanson                F      17:11 1:57 89    3:21  48:44   14.8 mph 265   2:25  29:55   9:39  221   1:44:36.4 1:41:36.4      40  18       F 40-44                                          
220   1127 Kelly Hall                    F      20:28 2:20 180   3:53  48:01   15 mph   255   2:13  27:20   8:49  167   1:44:54.7 1:41:54.7      28  12       F 25-29                                          
221   1034 Nell Becker                   F      24:36 2:48 251   4:29  44:19   16.2 mph 199   1:26  27:34   8:53  175   1:45:24.4 1:42:24.4      32  16       F 30-34                                          
222   1373 Ralph Williams                M      19:23 2:12 141   4:10  40:46   17.6 mph 131   1:54  36:12   11:41 281   1:48:25.8 1:42:25.8      50  9        M 50-54                                          
223   1063 Brooke Childers               F      19:06 2:10 136   4:31  46:59   15.3 mph 241   2:00  30:29   9:50  227   1:46:04.6 1:43:04.6      26  13       F 25-29                                          
224   1293 Laura Trisnadi                F      20:17 2:18 175   3:52  47:22   15.2 mph 246   1:55  29:40   9:34  217   1:46:05.6 1:43:05.6      38  12       F 35-39   Tri Team PDX                           
225   1196 Heather McClelland            F      21:12 2:25 191   3:16  46:07   15.6 mph 234   0:54  31:43   10:14 239   1:46:12.7 1:43:12.7      44  19       F 40-44                                          
226   1108 Suzann Gasper                 F      19:38 2:14 148   4:07  44:47   16.1 mph 210   2:30  32:22   10:26 249   1:52:24.5 1:43:24.5      51  4        F 50-54                                          
227   1366 Louise Marasco                F      21:51 2:29 202   4:25  44:01   16.4 mph 194   1:51  31:38   10:12 237   1:52:46.1 1:43:46.1      48  12       F 45-49   Portland Triathlon Club                
228   1346 Joanna Herrmann               F      19:56 2:16 156   2:46  48:47   14.8 mph 266   1:16  31:25   10:08 235   1:47:09.2 1:44:09.2      33  17       F 30-34                                          
229   1246 Steven Rapf                   M      19:22 2:12 140   4:27  43:57   16.4 mph 193   3:23  33:13   10:43 260   1:50:21.9 1:44:21.9      72  1        M 70-74   Tri Team PDX                           
230   1295 Kierstyn Tuel                 F      16:57 1:56 85    3:34  54:03   13.3 mph 286   0:57  28:56   9:20  202   1:47:27.0 1:44:27.0      26  14       F 25-29                                          
231   1321 Ann Hill                      F      25:07 2:51 255   6:18  41:09   17.5 mph 140   5:11  26:46   8:38  154   1:53:31.4 1:44:31.4      65  2        F 65-69   Tri Team PDX                           
232   1117 Lucy Gorman                   F      18:58 2:09 135   4:23  44:24   16.2 mph 202   2:04  34:45   11:13 269   1:53:33.8 1:44:33.8      51  5        F 50-54                                          
233   1092 Daniel Dusek                  M      29:39 3:22 280   2:55  40:46   17.6 mph 132   2:19  28:57   9:20  203   1:50:35.4 1:44:35.4      52  10       M 50-54                                          
234   1148 Roger Herndon                 M      23:28 2:40 235   4:14  43:22   16.6 mph 185   1:50  32:05   10:21 243   1:51:00.0 1:45:00.0      72  2        M 70-74                                          
235   1055 Susan Caldwell                F      20:10 2:17 173   3:54  47:19   15.2 mph 245   3:10  30:45   9:55  231   1:54:17.4 1:45:17.4      58  10       F 55-59                                          
236   1085 Karis Depue                   F      21:14 2:25 194   3:34  51:17   14.1 mph 275   1:28  27:54   9:00  183   1:48:27.2 1:45:27.2      14  5        F 1-15                                           
237   1123 Anna Grosz                    F      23:37 2:41 240   3:07  49:58   14.4 mph 270   1:35  27:23   8:50  169   1:48:39.3 1:45:39.3      43  20       F 40-44                                          
238   1006 Matt Ableidinger              M      19:30 2:13 144   4:56  45:03   16 mph   219   2:41  33:40   10:51 262   1:45:49.0 1:45:49.0      44  20       M 40-44                                          
239   1319 Ron Sklar                     M      23:36 2:41 238   2:34  45:18   15.9 mph 222   2:04  33:01   10:39 257   1:52:32.2 1:46:32.2      67  5        M 65-69   Portland Triathlon Club                
240   1222 Rachel Nyeholt                F      24:16 2:45 248   3:52  44:51   16.1 mph 213   1:12  32:44   10:34 251   1:49:54.8 1:46:54.8      30  18       F 30-34                                          
241   1151 Kevin Holloway                M      19:48 2:15 154   2:24  48:17   14.9 mph 258   2:06  34:27   11:07 267   1:47:02.6 1:47:02.6      35  18       M 35-39                                          
242   1313 Amy Wick                      F      23:42 2:42 241   4:18  51:28   14 mph   276   1:24  26:38   8:36  147   1:50:29.8 1:47:29.8      44  21       F 40-44                                          
243   1331 Timothy Borne                 M      23:51 2:43 244   8:47  44:41   16.1 mph 208   3:44  26:33   8:34  143   1:53:35.7 1:47:35.7      60  10       M 60-64                                          
244   1202 Lynne Messer                  F      23:29 2:40 236   2:51  45:01   16 mph   218   1:37  34:46   11:13 270   1:56:43.6 1:47:43.6      53  6        F 50-54   Tri Team PDX                           
245   1125 Katie Gunderson               F      19:47 2:15 152   4:09  50:02   14.4 mph 271   3:12  30:45   9:55  232   1:50:54.0 1:47:54.0      36  13       F 35-39                                          
246   1377 Jason Benington               M                       36:44 44:34   16.1 mph 206   1:25  25:13   8:08  106   1:53:56.6 1:47:56.6      39  19       M 35-39                                          
247   1124 Christi Gulzow                F      25:58 2:57 263   3:39  45:00   16 mph   217   2:06  31:34   10:11 236   1:51:18.0 1:48:18.0      28  15       F 25-29                                          
248   1312 Hannah Werthamer              F      22:57 2:37 228   3:09  47:23   15.2 mph 247   1:59  33:10   10:42 258   1:51:37.6 1:48:37.6      23  3        F 20-24                                          
249   1145 E. Henriksen                  F      21:20 2:25 196   7:11  49:33   14.5 mph 268   3:34  27:07   8:45  162   1:51:44.9 1:48:44.9      11  6        F 1-15                                           
250   1106 Jenna Gagne                   F      25:07 2:51 256   3:16  44:08   16.3 mph 195   1:32  35:06   11:19 272   1:52:09.4 1:49:09.4      31  19       F 30-34                                          
251   1160 Jeff Irwin                    M      28:20 3:13 275   3:28  42:11   17.1 mph 170   0:49  34:21   11:05 266   1:55:09.5 1:49:09.5      54  11       M 50-54                                          
252   1320 Aaron Gudelj                  M      24:04 2:44 246   4:20  52:04   13.8 mph 280   0:55  27:48   8:58  181   1:49:10.5 1:49:10.5      35  20       M 35-39                                          
253   1250 Gunter Roehrig                M      24:23 2:46 249   4:25  49:51   14.5 mph 269   1:09  29:26   9:30  213   1:49:13.4 1:49:13.4      22  5        M 20-24                                          
254   1367 Jason Mooro                   M      29:27 3:21 279   3:17  40:04   18 mph   109   1:39  34:57   11:16 271   1:55:24.2 1:49:24.2      50  12       M 50-54                                          
255   1058 Kristin Casaletto             F      20:07 2:17 172   3:39  48:24   14.9 mph 260   2:43  35:07   11:20 273   1:53:00.1 1:50:00.1      37  14       F 35-39                                          
256   1249 Bill Rensmith                 M      26:49 3:03 271   5:20  47:54   15.1 mph 253   1:06  29:17   9:27  212   1:50:25.1 1:50:25.1      43  21       M 40-44                                          
257   1260 Lamees Shahtout               F      20:00 2:16 159   5:15  50:16   14.3 mph 272   1:55  33:00   10:39 256   1:53:26.6 1:50:26.6      30  20       F 30-34                                          
258   1263 Mike Shaw                     M      25:48 2:56 260   4:06  46:45   15.4 mph 238   1:24  32:58   10:38 255   1:57:00.1 1:51:00.1      57  8        M 55-59                                          
259   1314 James Wilkinson               M      22:08 2:31 211   4:48  43:52   16.4 mph 192   2:22  38:02   12:16 289   1:57:12.1 1:51:12.1      54  13       M 50-54                                          
260   1189 Thomas Marks                  M      19:56 2:16 155   6:58  44:20   16.2 mph 200   5:28  34:32   11:08 268   1:57:14.0 1:51:14.0      55  9        M 55-59                                          
261   1018 Philip Baker                  M      19:36 2:14 147   7:18  43:49   16.4 mph 187   3:23  37:19   12:02 284   1:57:24.4 1:51:24.4      61  11       M 60-64                                          
262   1347 Michelle Gehr                 F      26:44 3:02 270   4:38  47:46   15.1 mph 250   2:45  30:15   9:45  224   1:55:08.4 1:52:08.4      34  21       F 30-34                                          
263   1007 Mariel Acevedo                F      19:59 2:16 158   4:40  54:27   13.2 mph 287   3:30  29:48   9:37  219   1:55:24.4 1:52:24.4      40  22       F 40-44                                          
264   1098 Karen Faunt                   F      20:23 2:19 177   7:05  48:33   14.8 mph 262   2:51  33:57   10:57 263   2:01:49.1 1:52:49.1      51  7        F 50-54                                          
265   1197 Cynthia McDonald              F      24:46 2:49 252   5:10  47:17   15.3 mph 244   3:04  32:52   10:36 253   2:02:09.4 1:53:09.4      64  1        F 60-64                                          
266   1001 Audrey Abbott                 F      20:04 2:17 167   5:37  51:29   14 mph   277   1:44  34:17   11:04 265   1:56:09.9 1:53:09.9      31  22       F 30-34                                          
267   1003 Paul Abbott                   M      29:20 3:20 278   6:06  45:00   16 mph   216   2:52  30:07   9:43  223   1:59:24.1 1:53:24.1      66  6        M 65-69                                          
268   1100 Daniel Ferguson               M      23:28 2:40 234   4:39  55:49   12.9 mph 289   2:01  29:16   9:26  211   2:01:13.4 1:55:13.4      47  17       M 45-49                                          
269   1190 Lynette Marshall              F      32:28 3:41 286   3:56  45:19   15.9 mph 224   2:40  32:19   10:26 248   2:05:43.1 1:56:43.1      50  8        F 50-54                                          
270   1308 Bobbi Wasch                   F      26:57 3:04 272   5:38  47:02   15.3 mph 242   2:21  35:42   11:31 276   2:00:40.8 1:57:40.8      42  23       F 40-44                                          
271   1281 Amanda Swarts                 F      22:02 2:30 207   2:44  50:27   14.3 mph 273   2:37  39:54   12:52 295   2:00:44.4 1:57:44.4      33  23       F 30-34                                          
272   1335 Joy Cleaver                   F      23:08 2:38 231   5:42  52:33   13.7 mph 282   1:40  35:21   11:24 275   2:01:23.3 1:58:23.3      39  15       F 35-39                                          
273   1251 Mercy Rossi                   F      22:49 2:36 224   4:01  55:05   13.1 mph 288   2:06  35:43   11:31 277   2:02:43.3 1:59:43.3      34  24       F 30-34                                          
274   1207 Sophia Miller                 F      22:52 2:36 225   5:26  57:36   12.5 mph 292   2:34  31:48   10:16 242   2:03:15.4 2:00:15.4      15  7        F 1-15                                           
275   1213 Kristin Monda-Yazzolino       F      23:48 2:42 242   4:06  57:22   12.5 mph 291   1:17  34:06   11:00 264   2:03:37.9 2:00:37.9      28  16       F 25-29                                          
276   1256 Andrea Schall                 F      25:45 2:56 259   3:37  51:50   13.9 mph 278   1:30  37:57   12:14 288   2:03:38.9 2:00:38.9      30  25       F 30-34                                          
277   1332 Stewart Potter                M      33:34 3:49 289   3:52  47:41   15.1 mph 249   3:08  32:55   10:37 254   2:01:09.4 2:01:09.4      35  21       M 35-39                                          
278   1014 Paul Ash                      M      26:03 2:58 264   6:28  47:51   15.1 mph 252   3:44  37:05   11:58 282   2:07:11.2 2:01:11.2      75  1        M 75-79                                          
279   1013 Cecelia Antonio               F      22:31 2:34 221   4:55  53:08   13.5 mph 284   2:47  37:50   12:12 286   2:10:12.1 2:01:12.1      62  2        F 60-64                                          
280   1057 Shana Carr Werthamer          F      22:13 2:32 214   3:58  51:51   13.9 mph 279   3:28  39:48   12:50 294   2:04:19.3 2:01:19.3      33  26       F 30-34                                          
281   1353 Kelly Parkhill                F      22:11 2:31 213   3:22  1:01:30 11.7 mph 299   2:22  32:06   10:21 246   2:10:31.1 2:01:31.1      51  9        F 50-54                                          
282   1110 Neil Gehr                     M      38:52 4:25 294   7:33  44:13   16.3 mph 197   2:41  28:15   9:07  193   2:01:34.2 2:01:34.2      29  14       M 25-29                                          
283   1203 Christopher Middlebrooks      M      26:44 3:02 269   7:19  52:16   13.8 mph 281   2:25  33:13   10:43 259   2:01:56.3 2:01:56.3      38  22       M 35-39                                          
284   1173 Jennifer Knapp                F      26:10 2:58 265   4:43  48:00   15 mph   254   1:55  41:20   13:20 297   2:05:09.2 2:02:09.2      39  16       F 35-39                                          
285   1333 Saideh Haghighi               F      23:37 2:41 239   7:24  49:05   14.7 mph 267   4:09  38:55   12:33 292   2:12:09.5 2:03:09.5      50  10       F 50-54                                          
286   1348 Dean Gehr                     M      26:21 3:00 266   11:39 43:18   16.7 mph 183   5:32  37:14   12:01 283   2:10:04.2 2:04:04.2      55  10       M 55-59                                          
287   1349 Dean Gehr                     M      32:21 3:41 285   11:45 47:34   15.1 mph 248   2:24  30:41   9:54  230   2:04:45.3 2:04:45.3      23  6        M 20-24                                          
288   1187 Gretchen Magarro              F      29:50 3:23 281   5:02  48:01   15 mph   256   1:13  41:06   13:15 296   2:08:11.3 2:05:11.3      42  24       F 40-44                                          
289   1252 Joshua Rush                   M      38:12 4:20 293   5:39  44:29   16.2 mph 205   3:30  35:56   11:36 280   2:13:46.6 2:07:46.6      46  18       M 45-49                                          
290   1146 Melanie Henriksen             F      21:20 2:25 197   8:21  57:53   12.5 mph 294   3:50  37:35   12:07 285   2:11:57.9 2:08:57.9      42  25       F 40-44                                          
291   1241 Lauren Post                   F      31:26 3:34 283   4:00  1:00:04 12 mph   296   1:46  32:06   10:21 245   2:12:22.2 2:09:22.2      31  27       F 30-34                                          
292   1292 Megan Trevarthen              F      31:26 3:34 284   3:59  1:00:04 12 mph   297   1:46  32:07   10:22 247   2:12:22.2 2:09:22.2      31  28       F 30-34                                          
293   1356 Megan Viehmann                F      35:38 4:03 291   5:45  48:11   14.9 mph 257   2:37  38:05   12:17 290   2:13:16.5 2:10:16.5      44  26       F 40-44                                          
294   1080 Sharon Davis                  F      25:52 2:56 262   5:29  53:38   13.4 mph 285   1:39  44:19   14:18 298   2:19:56.7 2:10:56.7      52  11       F 50-54                                          
295   1183 Amanda Logan                  F      31:01 3:31 282   3:32  56:36   12.7 mph 290   1:56  39:06   12:37 293   2:15:12.1 2:12:12.1      32  29       F 30-34                                          
296   1112 Lucas Gillett                 M      25:36 2:55 258   12:52 1:00:00 12 mph   295   1:47  32:06   10:21 244   2:12:21.0 2:12:21.0      33  18       M 30-34                                          
297   1079 Andrea Davey                  F      33:51 3:51 290   5:56  52:49   13.6 mph 283   5:08  35:43   11:31 278   2:22:25.7 2:13:25.7      47  13       F 45-49                                          
298   1339 Dawn Jennings                 F      32:36 3:42 287   8:44  1:01:24 11.7 mph 298   2:27  37:54   12:14 287   2:26:04.6 2:23:04.6      40  27       F 40-44                                          
299   1086 Ruth Depue                    F      37:18 4:14 292   7:13  57:45   12.5 mph 293   3:02  38:50   12:32 291   2:27:07.6 2:24:07.6      41  28       F 40-44                                          
      1038 Mark Bevan                    M                                                    11:36                                              51                                                            
      1149 Steven Hise                   M      13:51 1:34 24                                                                                    67                                                            
      1370 Lauren Dahe                   F      19:07 2:10 137   4:06  48:35   14.8 mph 263                                                      40                                                            


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Nate Youngs  1329 39  1       M      1:01:07.6 
2     Brett Donis  1359 47  2       M      1:04:49.6 
3     Scott McBeth 1195 50  3       M      1:07:00.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Lori Deschamps      1087 49  9       F      1:08:04.8 
2     Anne Usher          1179 40  10      F      1:08:19.6 
3     Jennifer Bertapelle 1037 41  15      F      1:13:15.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Mike Nicholas 1219 40  11      M      1:09:48.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Mary Balfe 1019 40  21      F      1:14:53.9 


M 01-15
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Jeron Griffin 1355 15  14      M      1:12:24.3 
2     Zane Moore    1326 13  49      M      1:20:35.1 
3     Liam Murphy   1365 14  50      M      1:20:40.2 


M 16-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Stewart Johnson 1162 16  20      M      1:14:51.7 
2     Colby Woodworth 1316 17  58      M      1:22:08.3 
3     Cole O'Donnell  1224 17  59      M      1:22:16.8 


M 20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Matthew Wells   1354 20  4       M      1:07:22.7 
2     Justin Ziehnert 1360 21  22      M      1:14:55.8 
3     Scott Bingham   1041 24  104     M      1:28:17.1 


M 25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Patrick Cooper  1072 29  5       M      1:07:24.9 
2     Marco Ramirez   1245 26  6       M      1:07:27.3 
3     Charles Schauer 1257 25  7       M      1:07:31.5 


M 30-34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Scott Tienken  1368 31  8       M      1:07:51.9 
2     Justin Kassnel 1168 32  16      M      1:13:30.4 
3     Matthew Baer   1016 31  18      M      1:14:17.8 


M 35-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Andrew Gritzbaugh 1122 38  28      M      1:16:16.0 
2     Devon Nevius      1376 38  37      M      1:18:34.0 
3     Seth Harris       1135 39  39      M      1:19:30.2 


M 40-44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Mickey Aberle 1005 43  13      M      1:09:58.9 
2     Scott Taylor  1289 41  19      M      1:14:37.3 
3     Russ Parks    1229 44  27      M      1:16:01.9 


M 45-49
Place Name                          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============================= ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Jonathan Bero                 1036 48  24      M      1:15:04.8 
2     Andre Gustavo De Souza Soares 1351 45  31      M      1:17:00.0 
3     Chris Stubblefield            1278 46  36      M      1:18:13.4 


M 50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Tom St.clair   1275 53  12      M      1:09:56.0 
2     Greg Kempthorn 1334 53  17      M      1:14:00.4 
3     Erik Marter    1192 52  79      M      1:25:40.4 


M 55-59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Steve Day    1081 55  23      M      1:15:02.1 
2     John Forsyth 1103 55  43      M      1:19:40.4 
3     Tim Hall     1361 57  54      M      1:21:31.3 


M 60-64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Virgil Hall   1128 61  25      M      1:15:16.9 
2     Jack Winters  1328 62  30      M      1:16:49.9 
3     Michael Reese 1364 62  75      M      1:24:56.3 


M 65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Frank Goulard   1118 67  34      M      1:17:59.9 
2     Philip Anderson 1011 67  53      M      1:21:26.8 
3     Tim Johnson     1163 68  76      M      1:25:08.1 


M 70-74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Steven Rapf   1246 72  229     M      1:44:21.9 
2     Roger Herndon 1148 72  234     M      1:45:00.0 


M 75-79
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Paul Ash 1014 75  278     M      2:01:11.2 


F 01-15
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Mia Aberle  1004 14  42      F      1:19:37.2 
2     Takara Putt 1244 13  47      F      1:20:10.7 
3     Allie Hayes 1140 13  123     F      1:30:53.6 


F 16-19
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Carissa Putt        1243 16  40      F      1:19:30.3 
2     Sidney Chan-Orcutt  1062 18  102     F      1:28:11.1 
3     Makenie Chan-Orcutt 1061 18  116     F      1:29:55.3 


F 20-24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Batya Beard      1032 21  74      F      1:24:43.6 
2     Emma Josephson   1166 22  141     F      1:32:35.8 
3     Hannah Werthamer 1312 23  248     F      1:48:37.6 


F 25-29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Kelsey Huschka     1156 28  81      F      1:25:48.3 
2     Meghan Pietraccini 1237 28  101     F      1:28:03.9 
3     Anna Bleier        1043 28  121     F      1:30:46.1 


F 30-34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Lisa Neher        1218 34  57      F      1:22:03.9 
2     Natalie Pexton    1234 32  71      F      1:24:06.0 
3     Whitney Morrissey 1216 30  72      F      1:24:06.4 


F 35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Julia Russell   1253 35  32      F      1:17:13.2 
2     Elizabeth Staly 1277 38  73      F      1:24:09.5 
3     Sujata Shyam    1265 35  87      F      1:26:30.5 


F 40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Michelle Hopkins 1153 43  26      F      1:15:23.6 
2     Leslie Eisen     1337 41  64      F      1:22:51.3 
3     Jennifer Lundman 1185 42  80      F      1:25:42.2 


F 45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Jaime Walters   1305 45  67      F      1:23:10.0 
2     Jennifer Marter 1193 47  69      F      1:23:29.1 
3     Eryn Kehe       1170 45  117     F      1:30:05.8 


F 50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Heather Peneyk 1363 52  107     F      1:28:21.3 
2     Cat Stack      1276 54  154     F      1:34:14.2 
3     Toni Kidd      1322 52  210     F      1:40:50.0 


F 55-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Christine Bayless 1031 59  51      F      1:20:54.8 
2     Stacy Olson       1225 56  52      F      1:21:04.0 
3     Julie Hall        1126 55  103     F      1:28:14.9 


F 60-64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Cynthia McDonald 1197 64  265     F      1:53:09.4 
2     Cecelia Antonio  1013 62  279     F      2:01:12.1 


F 65-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Marilyn Gradwell 1119 67  176     F      1:36:20.8 
2     Ann Hill         1321 65  231     F      1:44:31.4 


F 70-74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Mary Jane Ewing 1372 70  163     F      1:35:10.8 

Embed Code