Results For
Girls on the Run of WNC 5K - Fall

Asheville Outlets - Asheville, NC 28806
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
OA  NAME                     M/F AGE City             STATE GUN TIME  CHIP TIME PACE  AG           AG Place 
=== ======================== === === ================ ===== ========= ========= ===== ============ ======== 
1   K. Clark                 F   12  Waynesville      NC    0:23:19.2 0:23:11.2 7:28  F 10-14      1        
2   Scott Boatwright         M   53  Asheville        NC    0:23:26.4 0:23:21.7 7:31  M 50-54      1        
3   Jennifer Marsh           F   44  Black Mountain   NC    0:25:13.4 0:25:10.7 8:06  F 40-44      1        
4   T. Marsh                 M   8   Black Mountain   NC    0:25:25.9 0:25:24.1 8:11  M 8- 9       1        
5   E. Marcus                F   12  Waynesville      NC    0:26:32.6 0:26:25.0 8:30  F 10-14      2        
6   Melony Witmer            F   40  Waynesville      NC    0:26:46.5 0:26:33.6 8:33  F 40-44      2        
7   Patricia Lord            F   60  Sylva            NC    0:27:19.8 0:26:38.0 8:34  F 60-64      1        
8   Noah Allmond             M   14  Candler          NC    0:28:51.7 0:26:53.8 8:39  M 10-14      1        
9   Clay Fouse               M   44  Black Mountain   NC    0:28:29.0 0:27:33.6 8:52  M 40-44      1        
10  Spencer Clark            M   29  Swannanoa        NC    0:28:29.7 0:27:37.2 8:53  M 25-29      1        
11  E. Hill                  M   12  Asheville        NC    0:28:41.2 0:27:40.1 8:54  M 10-14      2        
12  Louise Anderson          F   13  Asheville        NC    0:28:00.4 0:27:55.9 8:59  F 10-14      3        
13  Jonathan Song            M   39  Waynesville      NC    0:28:11.8 0:28:02.1 9:01  M 35-39      1        
14  Jackson Medlin           M   13  Weaverville      NC    0:28:58.5 0:28:06.2 9:03  M 10-14      3        
15  Anna Riddle              F   16  Bryson City      NC    0:28:46.8 0:28:44.2 9:15  F 15-19      1        
16  Perry Hodgkins Jones     F   30  Hendersonville   NC    0:29:31.9 0:28:53.5 9:18  F 30-34      1        
17  C. Smith                 F   8   Arden            NC    0:30:45.0 0:28:54.0 9:18  F 8- 9       1        
18  Bryn Price               F   16  hendersonville   NC    0:30:08.1 0:29:08.4 9:23  F 15-19      2        
19  Andrew Korzyniowski      M   39  Fletcher         NC    0:30:23.5 0:29:32.4 9:30  M 35-39      2        
20  Melissa Moore            F   16  Fletcher         NC    0:30:21.4 0:29:33.0 9:31  F 15-19      3        
21  Andy Osiecki             M   45  Hendersonville   NC    0:29:40.6 0:29:36.5 9:32  M 45-49      1        
22  Jessica Rahm             F   37  Hendersonville   NC    0:30:30.3 0:29:40.5 9:33  F 35-39      1        
23  Robin Owen               F   37  Hendersonville   NC    0:30:32.0 0:29:41.7 9:33  F 35-39      2        
24  Matthew Cook             M   30  Marion           NC    0:30:39.7 0:29:43.0 9:34  M 30-34      1        
25  Kelsey Robinson          F   21  Marion           NC    0:30:40.7 0:29:44.3 9:34  F 20-24      1        
26  Rebekah Wightman         F   41  Arden            NC    0:30:46.3 0:29:55.6 9:38  F 40-44      3        
27  Bryan Glover             M   33  Hendersonville   NC    0:30:39.4 0:30:09.3 9:42  M 30-34      2        
28  Maggie Anders            F   40  Arden            NC    0:31:39.2 0:30:22.9 9:47  F 40-44      4        
29  Karen Hernandez          F   17  Candler          NC    0:32:29.3 0:30:24.9 9:47  F 15-19      4        
30  Ana Janet Resendiz-Avila F   15  Clyde            NC    0:31:14.0 0:30:25.7 9:48  F 15-19      5        
31  Jeff Root                M   44  Fletcher         NC    0:31:23.0 0:30:31.7 9:50  M 40-44      2        
32  Joserfina Rios           F   33  Franklin         NC    0:31:02.1 0:30:41.0 9:53  F 30-34      2        
33  Emily Greene             F   40  Candler          NC    0:32:19.5 0:30:41.2 9:53  F 40-44      5        
34  Kim Walker               F   64  Candler          NC    0:32:22.8 0:30:42.5 9:53  F 60-64      2        
35  Corbin Marks             M   14  Hendersonville   NC    0:31:29.8 0:30:43.2 9:53  M 10-14      4        
36  Benita Auge              F   71  Weaverville      NC    0:30:53.7 0:30:45.5 9:54  F 70-74      1        
37  Jenny Bauernfeind        F   43  Asheville        NC    0:31:05.4 0:30:50.1 9:55  F 40-44      6        
38  Janelle Railey           F   46  Swannanoa        NC    0:32:18.9 0:30:50.7 9:56  F 45-49      1        
39  Stephanie Cochran        F   45  Asheville        NC    0:32:37.6 0:30:59.2 9:58  F 45-49      2        
40  Alldon Phillips          M   16  Bryson City      NC    0:31:07.3 0:31:02.0 9:59  M 15-19      1        
41  Maya Langford            F   13  Candler          NC    0:33:19.9 0:31:20.5 10:05 F 10-14      4        
42  Rebecca Fox              F   18  Cullowhee        NC    0:31:49.2 0:31:26.6 10:07 F 15-19      6        
43  Greg Starks              M   51  Swannanoa        NC    0:31:44.4 0:31:29.3 10:08 M 50-54      2        
44  Mark Murrill             M   38  Fletcher         NC    0:32:23.3 0:31:29.9 10:08 M 35-39      3        
45  Alex Masciarelli         M   46  Waynesville      NC    0:31:39.0 0:31:31.0 10:09 M 45-49      2        
46  John Buenting            M   54  Sylva            NC    0:33:21.4 0:31:35.3 10:10 M 50-54      3        
47  Brittany Keeler          F   38  Fletcher         NC    0:33:15.7 0:31:35.5 10:10 F 35-39      3        
48  Michael Buckner          M   36  Candler          NC    0:33:22.8 0:31:36.3 10:10 M 35-39      4        
49  Cade Graning             M   13  Cullowhee        NC    0:31:41.8 0:31:37.0 10:11 M 10-14      5        
50  A. Graning               M   10  Cullowhee        NC    0:31:42.7 0:31:38.3 10:11 M 10-14      6        
51  Anonymous Participant    M   36                         0:32:32.8 0:31:39.5 10:11 M 35-39      5        
52  Jay Hill                 M   41  Asheville        NC    0:33:12.4 0:31:45.5 10:13 M 40-44      3        
53  Jeremy Seifert           M   43  Asheville        NC    0:33:11.7 0:31:45.8 10:13 M 40-44      4        
54  Luke Albea               M   16  Waynesville      NC    0:32:01.2 0:31:49.1 10:14 M 15-19      2        
55  Jennifer Smith           F   40  Weaverville      NC    0:32:40.8 0:31:49.7 10:15 F 40-44      7        
56  Mason Cathey             M   16  Horse Shoe       NC    0:32:43.2 0:31:59.6 10:18 M 15-19      3        
57  R. Nelson                M   11  Asheville        NC    0:33:25.8 0:32:00.2 10:18 M 10-14      7        
58  Amy Johnson              F   38  Hendersonville   NC    0:33:05.8 0:32:00.3 10:18 F 35-39      4        
59  David Workman            M   48  Asheville        NC    0:33:25.6 0:32:00.8 10:18 M 45-49      3        
60  Susan Coates             F   46  Marshall         NC    0:32:36.4 0:32:02.2 10:19 F 45-49      3        
61  Mary Mikowski            F   65  Hendersonville   NC    0:32:57.7 0:32:16.5 10:23 F 65-69      1        
62  C. Chadwick              F   3   Weaverville      NC    0:34:43.4 0:32:18.6 10:24 F 1- 5       1        
63  Stephen Chadwick         M   39  Weaverville      NC    0:34:42.6 0:32:19.8 10:24 M 35-39      6        
64  Emmy Murdock             F   36  Weaverville      NC    0:34:44.2 0:32:20.7 10:25 F 35-39      5        
65  E. Railey                F   12  Swannanoa        NC    0:34:06.8 0:32:38.5 10:30 F 10-14      5        
66  Jonathan Railey          M   45  Swannanoa        NC    0:34:12.6 0:32:41.5 10:31 M 45-49      4        
67  J. Weber                 M   7   Asheville        NC    0:33:27.6 0:32:57.3 10:36 M 6- 7       1        
68  Rocky Bilotta            M   37  Asheville        NC    0:33:28.4 0:32:58.1 10:37 M 35-39      7        
69  Scott Miller             M   43  Sylva            NC    0:33:23.0 0:33:00.3 10:37 M 40-44      5        
70  Keaton Hill              F   41  Asheville        NC    0:34:41.7 0:33:15.7 10:42 F 40-44      8        
71  S. Morrissey             F   10  Hendersonville   NC    0:34:05.5 0:33:19.2 10:43 F 10-14      6        
72  Katelynne Mercer         F   16  Arden            NC    0:34:53.5 0:33:21.0 10:44 F 15-19      7        
73  Hannah Consky            F   28  Asheville        NC    0:34:08.9 0:33:24.1 10:45 F 25-29      1        
74  Anonymous Participant    F   32                         0:34:08.2 0:33:24.1 10:45 F 30-34      3        
75  Evan Beasley             M   36  Hendersonville   NC    0:34:01.1 0:33:24.4 10:45 M 35-39      8        
76  C. Song                  M   12  Waynesville      NC    0:33:38.6 0:33:29.3 10:47 M 10-14      8        
77  Talia Wilson             F   13  Asheville        NC    0:35:33.4 0:33:32.7 10:48 F 10-14      7        
78  Kristy maliken           F   35  Sneads Ferry     NC    0:35:00.2 0:33:33.0 10:48 F 35-39      6        
79  Chris Moss               F   37  Arden            NC    0:34:52.3 0:33:33.7 10:48 F 35-39      7        
80  Anthony Wallace          M   33  Hendersonville   NC    0:34:06.5 0:33:35.5 10:49 M 30-34      3        
81  Molly Fender             F   37  Asheville        NC    0:35:21.0 0:33:39.6 10:50 F 35-39      8        
82  Bonnie Wheeler           F   72  Asheville        NC    0:35:21.1 0:33:40.5 10:50 F 70-74      2        
83  Andrea Staebell          F   39  Hendersonville   NC    0:35:09.4 0:33:47.7 10:53 F 35-39      9        
84  A. Staebell              F   9   Hendersonville   NC    0:35:09.4 0:33:47.7 10:53 F 8- 9       2        
85  Josh Simpson             M   42  Hendersonville   NC    0:34:35.7 0:33:50.3 10:53 M 40-44      6        
86  Amber Freshour           F   36  Bryson City      NC    0:34:00.5 0:33:54.8 10:55 F 35-39      10       
87  Adrian Jaimes            M   13  Arden            NC    0:36:02.9 0:34:04.7 10:58 M 10-14      9        
88  James Barrs              M   18  Franklin         NC    0:34:33.7 0:34:10.8 11:00 M 15-19      4        
89  William Bonilla          M   24  Asheville        NC    0:35:35.5 0:34:20.3 11:03 M 20-24      1        
90  Chris Jordan             M   41  Fletcher         NC    0:36:21.8 0:34:31.7 11:07 M 40-44      7        
91  Mara Kent                F   54  Asheville        NC    0:36:43.7 0:34:34.8 11:08 F 50-54      1        
92  Hillary Sherman          F   39  Weaverville      NC    0:34:54.9 0:34:47.3 11:12 F 35-39      11       
93  Lillian Haines           F   22  Greenville       SC    0:35:58.5 0:34:58.0 11:15 F 20-24      2        
94  Stephen Sparacino        M   22  Swannanoa        NC    0:35:58.6 0:34:58.0 11:15 M 20-24      2        
95  W. Winchester            M   12  Tuckasegee       NC    0:35:03.5 0:35:00.3 11:16 M 10-14      10       
96  M. Grabowski             M   8   Asheville        NC    0:36:34.7 0:35:02.5 11:17 M 8- 9       2        
97  Aaron McGinley           M   41  Asheville        NC    0:36:31.0 0:35:10.9 11:19 M 40-44      8        
98  Jessica Graning          F   41  Cullowhee        NC    0:35:17.4 0:35:13.4 11:20 F 40-44      9        
99  Brook Smith              F   22  Waynesville      NC    0:36:16.0 0:35:18.3 11:22 F 20-24      3        
100 Rebecca Edwards          F   34  Clyde            NC    0:36:17.1 0:35:19.6 11:22 F 30-34      4        
101 Tonya Lee                F   39  Cullowhee        NC    0:35:46.0 0:35:25.9 11:24 F 35-39      12       
102 Alisha Cutter            F   29  Asheville        NC    0:36:08.1 0:35:28.6 11:25 F 25-29      2        
103 Nicole Clinchard         F   43  Fairview         NC    0:37:27.2 0:35:30.1 11:26 F 40-44      10       
104 Jillian Barnett          F   36  Fletcher         NC    0:36:07.6 0:35:33.2 11:27 F 35-39      13       
105 William Hendricks        M   38  Hendersonville   NC    0:36:29.9 0:35:42.3 11:30 M 35-39      9        
106 Kendra Rogers            F   40  Franklin         NC    0:36:06.2 0:35:44.4 11:30 F 40-44      11       
107 Donald Witsell           M   50  Candler          NC    0:37:39.8 0:35:45.6 11:31 M 50-54      4        
108 C. Arnall                F   7   Asheville        NC    0:37:47.1 0:35:49.6 11:32 F 6- 7       1        
109 Patrick Medlin           M   45  Weaverville      NC    0:36:48.6 0:35:55.8 11:34 M 45-49      5        
110 L. Cebrero               F   12  Asheville        NC    0:37:30.4 0:35:55.9 11:34 F 10-14      8        
111 Isaiah Adams             M   33  Candler          NC    0:37:56.0 0:35:57.6 11:34 M 30-34      4        
112 Christopher Alexander    M   45  Asheville        NC    0:36:48.5 0:36:05.1 11:37 M 45-49      6        
113 Jayna Butler             F   27  Candler          NC    0:36:49.8 0:36:05.8 11:37 F 25-29      3        
114 Mark Armistead           M   40  Weaverville      NC    0:36:58.4 0:36:06.9 11:37 M 40-44      9        
115 Deanna Holcomb           F   39  Brevard          NC    0:37:32.6 0:36:10.5 11:39 F 35-39      14       
116 Breanna Pratt            F   39  Asheville        NC    0:37:32.6 0:36:10.7 11:39 F 35-39      15       
117 Kevin Weaver             M   31  Cullowhee        NC    0:36:51.4 0:36:27.0 11:44 M 30-34      5        
118 Jamie Dodson             F   38  Flat Rock        NC    0:36:46.5 0:36:27.2 11:44 F 35-39      16       
119 Shaun Rogers             F   35  Mills River      NC    0:37:38.9 0:36:28.7 11:44 F 35-39      17       
120 Morgan Foster            F   30  Candler          NC    0:38:50.8 0:36:41.0 11:48 F 30-34      5        
121 Rob Smith                M   50  Waynesville      NC    0:36:52.0 0:36:42.0 11:49 M 50-54      5        
122 Kate Miller              F   37  Sylva            NC    0:37:08.4 0:36:45.6 11:50 F 35-39      18       
123 Tiffany James            F   32  Clyde            NC    0:37:52.0 0:36:46.3 11:50 F 30-34      6        
124 Sammy Carver             M   68  Waynesville      NC    0:37:00.0 0:36:48.8 11:51 M 65-69      1        
125 Brandon Wyatt            M   45  Waynesville      NC    0:37:11.3 0:36:56.0 11:53 M 45-49      7        
126 Andrew Hensley           M   34  Waynesville      NC    0:37:30.6 0:37:02.2 11:55 M 30-34      6        
127 Anthony Martinez         M   16  Bryson City      NC    0:37:16.4 0:37:11.3 11:58 M 15-19      5        
128 Leahbelle Paladino       F   15  Asheville        NC    0:38:41.3 0:37:11.5 11:58 F 15-19      8        
129 Travis Franklin          M   16  Bryson City      NC    0:37:17.5 0:37:12.8 11:59 M 15-19      6        
130 Anonymous Participant    F   27                         0:37:51.1 0:37:22.2 12:02 F 25-29      4        
131 Amy Van Vlack            F   40  Asheville        NC    0:38:03.6 0:37:24.2 12:02 F 40-44      12       
132 Christy McCracken        F   43  Canton           NC    0:38:29.7 0:37:26.2 12:03 F 40-44      13       
133 Tanya Riley              F   40  Fletcher         NC    0:38:15.6 0:37:26.4 12:03 F 40-44      14       
134 Jose Garcia              M   36  Hendersonville   NC    0:38:19.9 0:37:32.8 12:05 M 35-39      10       
135 Michelle Berzack         F   42  Asheville        NC    0:39:15.8 0:37:35.9 12:06 F 40-44      15       
136 Natalie Soulsby          F   38  Hendersonville   NC    0:38:23.8 0:37:40.5 12:08 F 35-39      19       
137 April Barker             F   39  Waynesville      NC    0:38:12.3 0:37:43.4 12:09 F 35-39      20       
138 Kaitlyn Melton           F   19  Sylva            NC    0:37:55.0 0:37:45.1 12:09 F 15-19      9        
139 M. Walker                M   10  Franklin         NC    0:38:18.5 0:37:46.6 12:10 M 10-14      11       
140 Meghan Coggins           F   19  Hendersonville   NC    0:38:26.5 0:37:49.6 12:11 F 15-19      10       
141 David Brodie             M   51  Hendersonville   NC    0:38:17.0 0:37:50.4 12:11 M 50-54      6        
142 Renee Landreth           F   38  Pisgah Forest    NC    0:39:11.1 0:38:08.8 12:17 F 35-39      21       
143 A. Mc Kenzie             F   12  Fletcher         NC    0:38:58.5 0:38:12.2 12:18 F 10-14      9        
144 Kim Shaffer              F   56  Weaverville      NC    0:40:26.5 0:38:15.9 12:19 F 55-59      1        
145 Keith Walker             M   58  Franklin         NC    0:38:48.7 0:38:16.9 12:19 M 55-59      1        
146 Jesse Jones              M   38  Asheville        NC    0:40:02.7 0:38:35.4 12:25 M 35-39      11       
147 Greg Sullins             M   41  Candler          NC    0:40:19.3 0:38:39.1 12:26 M 40-44      10       
148 Jimmy Lanning            M   54  Clyde            NC    0:39:07.8 0:38:40.0 12:27 M 50-54      7        
149 Erin Carpenter           F   45  WhittierWhittier NC    0:40:32.7 0:38:44.9 12:28 F 45-49      4        
150 Marianne Olson           F   32  Asheville        NC    0:41:02.5 0:38:45.9 12:29 F 30-34      7        
151 Michelle Olson           F   29  Weaverville      NC    0:41:03.4 0:38:46.5 12:29 F 25-29      5        
152 Aime Gladden             F   28                   NC    0:39:41.1 0:38:46.7 12:29 F 25-29      6        
153 Brett Angel              M   37  Arden            NC    0:40:29.5 0:39:05.3 12:35 M 35-39      12       
154 Eric Yarrington          M   47  Waynesville      NC    0:39:20.1 0:39:06.2 12:35 M 45-49      8        
155 Joseph Ezechel           M   37  Franklin         NC    0:39:36.7 0:39:07.8 12:36 M 35-39      13       
156 Ryan Bullock             M   40  Candler          NC    0:40:54.2 0:39:09.0 12:36 M 40-44      11       
157 Allison Barkley          F   39  Asheville        NC    0:40:51.8 0:39:09.5 12:36 F 35-39      22       
158 Anonymous Participant    F   40                         0:40:54.9 0:39:10.1 12:36 F 40-44      16       
159 Selissa Taylor           F   38  Bryson City      NC    0:39:26.1 0:39:16.3 12:38 F 35-39      23       
160 Heather Leslie           F   39  Asheville        NC    0:41:27.0 0:39:16.8 12:39 F 35-39      24       
161 Sudie Johnston           F   55  Canton           NC    0:40:22.8 0:39:18.4 12:39 F 55-59      2        
162 Sean Taylor              M   28  Asheville        NC    0:41:32.2 0:39:32.1 12:44 M 25-29      2        
163 Kyle Voorhees            M   40  Asheville        NC    0:41:55.7 0:39:36.9 12:45 M 40-44      12       
164 Rebecca Strimer          F   41  Asheville        NC    0:42:00.2 0:39:39.9 12:46 F 40-44      17       
165 Joyce Warwick            F   46  Hendersonville   NC    0:40:57.9 0:39:45.1 12:48 F 45-49      5        
166 Kevan Hansel             M   47  Hendersonville   NC    0:40:33.5 0:39:49.1 12:49 M 45-49      9        
167 Suzanne Moore            F   41  Asheville        NC    0:42:11.0 0:39:50.3 12:49 F 40-44      18       
168 Jason Wicks              M   45  Arden            NC    0:41:31.6 0:39:52.4 12:50 M 45-49      10       
169 Jessi O'Neill            F   40  Asheville        NC    0:42:13.7 0:39:52.9 12:50 F 40-44      19       
170 Lisa Zanzig              F   46  Arden            NC    0:41:31.9 0:39:53.3 12:50 F 45-49      6        
171 Anna Gore                F   16  Waynesville      NC    0:40:29.7 0:39:54.3 12:51 F 15-19      11       
172 Pedro Rodriguez          M   34  Candler          NC    0:42:05.0 0:39:57.9 12:52 M 30-34      7        
173 A. Pressley              F   11                   NC    0:42:02.7 0:39:57.9 12:52 F 10-14      10       
174 A. Franklin              F   10                   NC    0:42:03.4 0:39:58.5 12:52 F 10-14      11       
175 Chelsea Scruggs          F   35  Zirconia         NC    0:40:54.3 0:40:07.5 12:55 F 35-39      25       
176 Cindy Dryman             F   52  Otto             NC    0:41:52.1 0:40:11.1 12:56 F 50-54      2        
177 Kecia Smiley             F   30  Bryson City      NC    0:40:21.2 0:40:14.0 12:57 F 30-34      8        
178 Kesley Williams          F   29  Candler          NC    0:42:29.3 0:40:19.1 12:59 F 25-29      7        
179 Larry Marshall           M   63  Flat Rock        NC    0:40:36.0 0:40:19.8 12:59 M 60-64      1        
180 Angela Gore              F   45  Waynesville      NC    0:41:00.3 0:40:22.3 13:00 F 45-49      7        
181 Leslie Firth             F   32  Asheville        NC    0:41:37.8 0:40:23.1 13:00 F 30-34      9        
182 Brighton Shook           M   16  Arden            NC    0:41:49.0 0:40:27.9 13:01 M 15-19      7        
183 Jefferson Ellinger       M   48  Charlotte        NC    0:41:00.8 0:40:28.6 13:02 M 45-49      11       
184 Amy Best                 F   32  Canton           NC    0:41:30.5 0:40:32.6 13:03 F 30-34      10       
185 M. Evans                 F   10  Maggie Valley    NC    0:40:34.8 0:40:34.8 13:04 F 10-14      12       
186 Adam Garrett             M   30  Franklin         NC    0:40:57.5 0:40:35.9 13:04 M 30-34      8        
187 Tara Ray                 F   36  Otto             NC    0:41:06.0 0:40:37.7 13:05 F 35-39      26       
188 Katherine Neville        F   54  Swannanoa        NC    0:41:51.4 0:40:39.8 13:05 F 50-54      3        
189 Melissa Briggs           F   33  Black Mountain   NC    0:41:48.0 0:40:41.0 13:06 F 30-34      11       
190 Isabelle Yarrington      F   18  Waynesville      NC    0:40:57.3 0:40:43.6 13:07 F 15-19      12       
191 D. Adams                 M   10  Leicester        NC    0:43:11.2 0:40:50.5 13:09 M 10-14      12       
192 Georgina Provencio       F   16  Arden            NC    0:42:34.4 0:40:51.2 13:09 F 15-19      13       
193 David Elmore             M   56  Flat Rock        NC    0:41:20.6 0:40:53.9 13:10 M 55-59      2        
194 Jorge Provencio          M   44  Arden            NC    0:42:38.9 0:40:57.4 13:11 M 40-44      13       
195 Kiara Hernandez          F   13  East flat rock   NC    0:41:16.6 0:40:57.6 13:11 F 10-14      13       
196 Brad Boughton            M   44  Leicester        NC    0:43:06.2 0:41:01.3 13:12 M 40-44      14       
197 Carson Minshall          M   48  Canton           NC    0:42:04.2 0:41:04.2 13:13 M 45-49      12       
198 L. Adams                 M   12  Leicester        NC    0:43:30.1 0:41:08.8 13:15 M 10-14      13       
199 John Mark Evans          M   39  Maggie Valley    NC    0:41:26.0 0:41:11.9 13:16 M 35-39      14       
200 Ruth Roberts             F   25  Leicester        NC    0:43:33.4 0:41:12.7 13:16 F 25-29      8        
201 Maria Franklin           F   56  Franklin         NC    0:42:59.5 0:41:17.1 13:17 F 55-59      3        
202 James Gardella           M   35  Hendersonville   NC    0:42:00.7 0:41:19.4 13:18 M 35-39      15       
203 Derek Danner             M   25  Asheville        NC    0:42:51.4 0:41:21.1 13:19 M 25-29      3        
204 Kayla Woodring           F   29  Hendersonville   NC    0:42:01.0 0:41:21.1 13:19 F 25-29      9        
205 R. Starks                F   11  Swannanoa        NC    0:43:32.4 0:41:22.0 13:19 F 10-14      14       
206 Kendra Hernandez         F   31  East Flat Rock   NC    0:41:45.6 0:41:25.6 13:20 F 30-34      12       
207 Felipe Molina            M   38  Pickens          SC    0:43:20.4 0:41:29.6 13:21 M 35-39      16       
208 Jeff Stahl               M   43  Arden            NC    0:43:02.8 0:41:30.9 13:22 M 40-44      15       
209 Colby Towle              F   36  Hendersonville   NC    0:42:46.4 0:41:36.3 13:23 F 35-39      27       
210 Jessica Walden           F   13  East Flat Rock   NC    0:41:56.7 0:41:37.7 13:24 F 10-14      15       
211 Hallie McCarthy          F   27  Arden            NC    0:44:03.1 0:41:40.6 13:25 F 25-29      10       
212 Duke Simpson             M   46  Brevard          NC    0:42:18.4 0:41:40.7 13:25 M 45-49      13       
213 Angela Stahl             F   40  Arden            NC    0:43:13.8 0:41:41.9 13:25 F 40-44      20       
214 Dawn Starks              F   50  Swannanoa        NC    0:43:55.6 0:41:45.5 13:26 F 50-54      4        
215 Robert Tesner            M   29  Mars Hill        NC    0:42:29.2 0:41:56.1 13:30 M 25-29      4        
216 Cristina McMinn          F   36  Fletcher         NC    0:43:34.5 0:41:58.6 13:31 F 35-39      28       
217 Jennifer Sim             F   41  ASHEVILLE        NC    0:44:09.6 0:41:58.6 13:31 F 40-44      21       
218 Rachel Jellis            F   33  Greenville       SC    0:43:35.1 0:41:59.3 13:31 F 30-34      13       
219 Carissa Caldwell         F   27  Arden            NC    0:44:22.3 0:42:00.2 13:31 F 25-29      11       
220 Amber Tipton             F   24  Mars Hill        NC    0:42:39.0 0:42:05.0 13:33 F 20-24      4        
221 Mika Shea Roberts        F   32  Weaverville      NC    0:43:08.3 0:42:13.7 13:36 F 30-34      14       
222 Amber Kilkenny           F   40  Weaverville      NC    0:43:10.4 0:42:14.4 13:36 F 40-44      22       
223 Bruce Mulkey             M   76  Asheville        NC    0:43:47.6 0:42:19.6 13:37 M 75-79      1        
224 Ashley North             F   33  Asheville        NC    0:43:40.2 0:42:21.0 13:38 F 30-34      15       
225 Carolyn Plott            F   42  Waynesville      NC    0:42:33.8 0:42:21.9 13:38 F 40-44      23       
226 Ron Russell              M   38  Waynesville      NC    0:42:34.8 0:42:23.0 13:39 M 35-39      17       
227 J. Holloway              F   7   Hendersonville   NC    0:43:05.6 0:42:23.2 13:39 F 6- 7       2        
228 Michelle Pugh            F   36  Travelers Rest   SC    0:43:20.6 0:42:23.7 13:39 F 35-39      29       
229 Lena Clark               F   43  Asheville        NC    0:44:25.9 0:42:24.5 13:39 F 40-44      24       
230 Lauren Rhein             F   39  Asheville        NC    0:44:32.2 0:42:24.7 13:39 F 35-39      30       
231 Ashley Norton            F   31  Franklin         NC    0:42:34.0 0:42:29.5 13:41 F 30-34      16       
232 Tara Theodossis          F   41  Asheville        NC    0:44:01.0 0:42:30.5 13:41 F 40-44      25       
233 Matthew Yates            M   38  Arden            NC    0:44:40.0 0:42:33.0 13:42 M 35-39      18       
234 Kim Kopak                F   37  Sylva            NC    0:42:57.9 0:42:34.3 13:42 F 35-39      31       
235 Bill Adams               M   58  Washington       MI    0:44:07.9 0:42:35.3 13:42 M 55-59      3        
236 Heather Cerda            F   40  Asheville        NC    0:44:37.4 0:42:36.1 13:43 F 40-44      26       
237 Shawna Dragos            F   34  Arden            NC    0:44:51.1 0:42:37.7 13:43 F 30-34      17       
238 Rachel Horne             F   42  Asheville        NC    0:43:46.3 0:42:38.3 13:43 F 40-44      27       
239 Andrea Flanigan          F   45  Hendersonville   NC    0:43:15.3 0:42:39.0 13:44 F 45-49      8        
240 Luz Velazquez            F   34  Asheville        NC    0:44:15.9 0:42:39.3 13:44 F 30-34      18       
241 E. Lemus                 F   7   Mills River      NC    0:44:24.7 0:42:43.3 13:45 F 6- 7       3        
242 Lisa Lemus               F   49  Mills River      NC    0:44:24.6 0:42:44.2 13:45 F 45-49      9        
243 Jennifer Schulz          F   37  Hendersonville   NC    0:43:24.4 0:42:45.5 13:46 F 35-39      32       
244 Grecia Hernandez         F   30  Hendersonville   NC    0:43:22.9 0:42:55.4 13:49 F 30-34      19       
245 William Easley           M   43  Hendersonville   NC    0:43:44.8 0:42:56.7 13:49 M 40-44      16       
246 Chance Kuehn             M   31  Waynesville      NC    0:43:28.9 0:42:58.8 13:50 M 30-34      9        
247 Karleigh Bugg            F   16  Candler          NC    0:45:04.3 0:43:06.3 13:52 F 15-19      14       
248 Jamie Francis            F   37  Waynesville      NC    0:44:10.1 0:43:07.5 13:53 F 35-39      33       
249 Kylie Kuehn              F   30  Waynesville      NC    0:43:39.1 0:43:09.4 13:53 F 30-34      20       
250 Samantha Erway           F   39  Asheville        NC    0:45:26.6 0:43:13.8 13:55 F 35-39      34       
251 Jessica Lopez            F   29  Mills River      NC    0:44:11.0 0:43:14.9 13:55 F 25-29      12       
252 Eric Davis               M   35  Asheville        NC    0:45:28.7 0:43:15.6 13:55 M 35-39      19       
253 C. Grant                 M   10  Cherokee         NC    0:45:08.1 0:43:18.9 13:57 M 10-14      14       
254 Michael Denton           F   34  Clyde            NC    0:44:25.5 0:43:20.6 13:57 F 30-34      21       
255 Phil Duvall              M   38  Ridgecrest       NC    0:44:34.2 0:43:23.1 13:58 M 35-39      20       
256 Daniel Baker             M   28  Asheville        NC    0:44:54.0 0:43:23.4 13:58 M 25-29      5        
257 Kenny Sudnik             M   41  black mountain   NC    0:44:28.0 0:43:24.9 13:58 M 40-44      17       
258 Jennifer Knox            F   38  Arden            NC    0:45:02.5 0:43:25.8 13:59 F 35-39      35       
259 Emily Sevier             F   42  Arden            NC    0:44:55.2 0:43:25.9 13:59 F 40-44      28       
260 Whittney Bloomfield      F   33  Asheville        NC    0:44:12.0 0:43:27.0 13:59 F 30-34      22       
261 Katie Duvall             F   36  Ridgecrest       NC    0:44:40.3 0:43:29.1 14:00 F 35-39      36       
262 David Rath               M   53  Arden            NC    0:45:16.2 0:43:29.1 14:00 M 50-54      8        
263 Ron Ramsey               M   46  arden            NC    0:44:50.2 0:43:29.3 14:00 M 45-49      14       
264 Yessica Guerra           F   32  Fairview         NC    0:45:00.4 0:43:29.8 14:00 F 30-34      23       
265 Vivian Ramsey            F   35  Arden            NC    0:44:50.3 0:43:30.0 14:00 F 35-39      37       
266 Chris Waters             M   37  Cullowhee        NC    0:43:57.9 0:43:32.5 14:01 M 35-39      21       
267 Gunnar Heim              M   24  Hendersonville   NC    0:44:15.1 0:43:36.5 14:02 M 20-24      3        
268 Austin Nair              M   32  Leicester        NC    0:45:59.5 0:43:53.9 14:08 M 30-34      10       
269 Shannon Bradshaw         F   46  Waynesville      NC    0:44:07.0 0:43:54.2 14:08 F 45-49      10       
270 Sarah Hargrove           F   44  Asheville        NC    0:45:31.9 0:43:54.7 14:08 F 40-44      29       
271 Erich Day                M   45  Asheville        NC    0:45:31.7 0:43:56.2 14:09 M 45-49      15       
272 Christina Franklin       F   35  Arden            NC    0:45:46.3 0:43:57.4 14:09 F 35-39      38       
273 Debra Tracy              F   41  Asheville        NC    0:45:46.2 0:44:01.4 14:10 F 40-44      30       
274 Angela Bailey            F   40  Hendersonville   NC    0:45:09.2 0:44:02.6 14:11 F 40-44      31       
275 Michael McDonough        M   53  Fletcher         NC    0:45:30.1 0:44:02.9 14:11 M 50-54      9        
276 Angela Guiffrida         F   49  Fletcher         NC    0:45:22.6 0:44:03.2 14:11 F 45-49      11       
277 Matt Thompson            M   41  Asheville        NC    0:46:37.3 0:44:15.9 14:15 M 40-44      18       
278 Catherine O'Connor       F   26  Asheville        NC    0:46:33.8 0:44:21.6 14:17 F 25-29      13       
279 Melissa Veasey           F   34  Hendersonville   NC    0:46:33.7 0:44:21.8 14:17 F 30-34      24       
280 Heather Daniels          F   28  Weaverville      NC    0:46:34.3 0:44:22.0 14:17 F 25-29      14       
281 Shannon Auten            F   44  Hendersonville   NC    0:45:13.9 0:44:24.3 14:18 F 40-44      32       
282 Jen Egolf                F   44  Hendersonville   NC    0:45:03.2 0:44:28.2 14:19 F 40-44      33       
283 Brooke Mills             F   31  fletcher         NC    0:45:16.0 0:44:30.1 14:19 F 30-34      25       
284 Carolyn Cuartero         F   40  Bryson City      NC    0:44:38.2 0:44:31.1 14:20 F 40-44      34       
285 Kat Stamey               F   18  Arden            NC    0:46:44.7 0:44:46.6 14:25 F 15-19      15       
286 David Smith              M   46  Arden            NC    0:46:41.7 0:44:49.5 14:26 M 45-49      16       
287 Sonia Monteith           F   40  Bryson City      NC    0:44:56.7 0:44:50.2 14:26 F 40-44      35       
288 Genell Allmond           F   48  Candler          NC    0:47:01.7 0:44:56.5 14:28 F 45-49      12       
289 Erin Smith               F   14  Clyde            NC    0:45:14.9 0:44:58.6 14:29 F 10-14      16       
290 Ellie Smith              F   18  Clyde            NC    0:45:15.6 0:44:59.5 14:29 F 15-19      16       
291 Shannon Kemp             F   47  Waynesville      NC    0:45:16.6 0:45:01.6 14:30 F 45-49      13       
292 TJ Derham                M   41  Asheville        NC    0:46:29.2 0:45:02.9 14:30 M 40-44      19       
293 Mike Langford            M   44  Candler          NC    0:47:04.3 0:45:04.4 14:30 M 40-44      20       
294 Brittany Crisp           F   32  Sanford          NC    0:45:30.9 0:45:05.4 14:31 F 30-34      26       
295 E. Duncan                M   8   Maggie Valley    NC    0:45:21.7 0:45:07.8 14:32 M 8- 9       3        
296 Evans Duncan             M   37  Maggie Valley    NC    0:45:22.3 0:45:09.0 14:32 M 35-39      22       
297 Allison Rickman          F   44  Mills River      NC    0:47:14.9 0:45:13.2 14:33 F 40-44      36       
298 Melanie Griffin          F   44  Asheville        NC    0:47:05.5 0:45:28.3 14:38 F 40-44      37       
299 Christina Catt           F   40  Asheville        NC    0:47:05.6 0:45:29.0 14:38 F 40-44      38       
300 Ted Adams                M   51  ClydeClyde       NC    0:45:49.7 0:45:31.3 14:39 M 50-54      10       
301 Anonymous Participant    M   43                         0:47:09.1 0:45:33.0 14:40 M 40-44      21       
302 Julianne Arnall          F   46  Asheville        NC    0:47:27.2 0:45:43.5 14:43 F 45-49      14       
303 Nicolette L Yates        F   38  Arden            NC    0:47:55.1 0:45:47.3 14:44 F 35-39      39       
304 Anna Phillips            F   19  Clyde            NC    0:46:49.2 0:45:49.5 14:45 F 15-19      17       
305 Jed Brown                M   39  Asheville        NC    0:47:18.5 0:45:52.7 14:46 M 35-39      23       
306 Leighton Hannah          F   41  Hendersonville   NC    0:47:57.1 0:45:55.4 14:47 F 40-44      39       
307 John Hart                M   43  Horse Shoe       NC    0:47:00.6 0:45:55.8 14:47 M 40-44      22       
308 Christine Thompson       F   40  Asheville        NC    0:48:19.1 0:45:57.1 14:47 F 40-44      40       
309 Michael Heater           M   49  Leicester        NC    0:47:59.8 0:45:57.7 14:48 M 45-49      17       
310 Kelly Hemphill           F   45  Asheville        NC    0:47:28.5 0:46:03.7 14:50 F 45-49      15       
311 Andy Michaels            M   42  Weaverville      NC    0:47:05.7 0:46:08.1 14:51 M 40-44      23       
312 Shaun Moler              M   34  Asheville        NC    0:47:58.0 0:46:08.7 14:51 M 30-34      11       
313 Michael Bader            M   39  Hendersonville   NC    0:47:23.1 0:46:11.8 14:52 M 35-39      24       
314 Steven Lynch             M   44  Candler          NC    0:48:26.2 0:46:19.2 14:55 M 40-44      24       
315 William Strickland       M   39  Candler          NC    0:48:27.8 0:46:20.5 14:55 M 35-39      25       
316 Claire Trunnell          F   40  Waynesville      NC    0:46:37.2 0:46:26.9 14:57 F 40-44      41       
317 Matthew Bowman           M   28  Franklin         NC    0:46:49.5 0:46:29.4 14:58 M 25-29      6        
318 Brad Edwards             M   40  Leicester        NC    0:48:46.2 0:46:31.9 14:59 M 40-44      25       
319 Jason McBrayer           M   42  Asheville        NC    0:48:40.0 0:46:43.8 15:02 M 40-44      26       
320 Beth Grant               F   35  Cherokee         NC    0:48:46.7 0:46:57.7 15:07 F 35-39      40       
321 Anitta Yates             F   63  Arden            NC    0:49:05.9 0:46:58.9 15:07 F 60-64      3        
322 Greta Edwards            F   41  Bryson City      NC    0:47:13.9 0:47:07.4 15:10 F 40-44      42       
323 Adam Holt                M   36  Cullowhee        NC    0:47:30.9 0:47:10.9 15:11 M 35-39      26       
324 Christopher Miller       M   28  Sylva            NC    0:47:32.5 0:47:11.4 15:11 M 25-29      7        
325 Maren Moyski             F   37  Arden            NC    0:48:20.7 0:47:15.0 15:12 F 35-39      41       
326 Melania Moyski           F   40  Arden            NC    0:48:20.8 0:47:15.4 15:13 F 40-44      43       
327 Chris Reese              M   47  Candler          NC    0:49:26.1 0:47:16.3 15:13 M 45-49      18       
328 Christin Blankenship     F   36  Candler          NC    0:49:56.5 0:47:43.0 15:22 F 35-39      42       
329 Dyanna Newsome           F   35  Franklin         NC    0:48:14.5 0:47:45.3 15:22 F 35-39      43       
330 Eric Smith               M   39  Hendersonville   NC    0:48:02.4 0:47:45.5 15:22 M 35-39      27       
331 Hunter Alexander         M   37  Asheville        NC    0:49:25.2 0:47:45.5 15:22 M 35-39      28       
332 Jillian Wallace          F   33  Asheville        NC    0:48:22.5 0:47:49.6 15:24 F 30-34      27       
333 Brooke Taylor            F   30  Hendersonville   NC    0:48:25.8 0:47:56.4 15:26 F 30-34      28       
334 Kristy Llamas            F   34  Leicester        NC    0:50:00.6 0:47:58.8 15:27 F 30-34      29       
335 Karmen Davis             F   34  Canton           NC    0:50:11.2 0:48:07.5 15:29 F 30-34      30       
336 Shannon Phillips         F   27  Asheville        NC    0:49:46.1 0:48:23.6 15:35 F 25-29      15       
337 Kevin Reese              M   41  Arden            NC    0:50:38.6 0:48:30.2 15:37 M 40-44      27       
338 Milena Blanco            F   48  Candler          NC    0:50:26.9 0:48:35.1 15:38 F 45-49      16       
339 K. Dull                  F   8   Asheville        NC    0:50:08.7 0:48:39.9 15:40 F 8- 9       3        
340 Kendra Prast             F   36  Arden            NC    0:50:34.4 0:48:41.1 15:40 F 35-39      44       
341 Tiffany Taylor           F   46  Cullowhee        NC    0:50:41.6 0:48:47.2 15:42 F 45-49      17       
342 Thomas Hottel            M   46  Canton           NC    0:49:57.5 0:48:49.3 15:43 M 45-49      19       
343 Barbara Minshall         F   38  Canton           NC    0:49:58.1 0:48:55.9 15:45 F 35-39      45       
344 Elena Fredrick           F   43  Asheville        NC    0:50:51.9 0:49:16.6 15:52 F 40-44      44       
345 John Schmidt             M   47  Fletcher         NC    0:50:59.7 0:49:18.6 15:52 M 45-49      20       
346 Daisy Settle             F   47  Hendersonville   NC    0:50:31.4 0:49:23.9 15:54 F 45-49      18       
347 Trey Fisher              M   24  Cullowhee        NC    0:49:52.5 0:49:26.3 15:55 M 20-24      4        
348 Emily Paul               F   34  Asheville        NC    0:51:42.7 0:49:34.3 15:57 F 30-34      31       
349 Cheryl Hensley           F   51  Candler          NC    0:51:36.7 0:49:36.9 15:58 F 50-54      5        
350 Jaime Santacruz          F   42  Asheville        NC    0:51:13.3 0:49:47.8 16:02 F 40-44      45       
351 Tasha Wright             F   34  Swannanoa        NC    0:51:04.4 0:49:49.9 16:02 F 30-34      32       
352 Tammy Stanford           F   35  Canton           NC    0:50:52.6 0:49:54.0 16:04 F 35-39      46       
353 Emery Kuhn               F   23  Bryson City      NC    0:50:10.8 0:50:01.6 16:06 F 20-24      5        
354 Tabatha Alverson         F   48  Hendersonville   NC    0:50:39.9 0:50:09.9 16:09 F 45-49      19       
355 Melissa MacGregor        F   38  Fletcher         NC    0:51:57.7 0:50:27.4 16:14 F 35-39      47       
356 Mallory Holmes           F   35  Arden            NC    0:52:11.7 0:50:30.1 16:15 F 35-39      48       
357 Lisa Penland             F   43  Fletcher         NC    0:51:58.5 0:50:30.4 16:15 F 40-44      46       
358 Sarena Fuller            F   36  Fletcher         NC    0:52:13.1 0:50:54.2 16:23 F 35-39      49       
359 Lily Cross               F   18  Asheville        NC    0:52:19.7 0:50:56.9 16:24 F 15-19      18       
360 Anonymous Participant    F   42                         0:52:25.3 0:51:04.7 16:26 F 40-44      47       
361 Luis Armando Gutierrez   M   43  Asheville        NC    0:52:26.3 0:51:04.8 16:26 M 40-44      28       
362 Abbey Frost              F   14  Bryson City      NC    0:51:26.4 0:51:21.2 16:32 F 10-14      17       
363 Kristy Pollick           F   43  Asheville        NC    0:53:14.9 0:51:40.6 16:38 F 40-44      48       
364 David Gross              M   32  Leicester        NC    0:53:51.8 0:51:48.5 16:41 M 30-34      12       
365 R. Pollick               M   5   Asheville        NC    0:53:14.3 0:51:52.9 16:42 M 1- 5       1        
366 Jenny Zimmerman          F   38  Barnardsville    NC    0:52:56.6 0:51:57.5 16:43 F 35-39      50       
367 Kim Wilson               F   54  Weaverville      NC    0:52:58.0 0:52:01.2 16:45 F 50-54      6        
368 Cyrus Lemmond            M   39  Asheville        NC    0:53:51.9 0:52:06.9 16:46 M 35-39      29       
369 Cheyanne Nettles         F   17  Leicester        NC    0:54:19.8 0:52:07.5 16:47 F 15-19      19       
370 Logan Dooley             F   37  Asheville        NC    0:53:59.1 0:52:13.5 16:49 F 35-39      51       
371 Karen Rigdon             F   51  Hazelwood        NC    0:52:32.5 0:52:13.5 16:49 F 50-54      7        
372 C. Boyer                 F   4   Candler          NC    0:53:16.9 0:52:15.1 16:49 F 1- 5       2        
373 Kyler Robbins            M   39  Waynesville      NC    0:52:33.2 0:52:15.4 16:49 M 35-39      30       
374 Ryan Boyer               M   28  Candler          NC    0:53:17.0 0:52:15.8 16:49 M 25-29      8        
375 Billy Roland             M   39  Bryson City      NC    0:52:31.9 0:52:25.8 16:53 M 35-39      31       
376 Marley Skinner           F   110 Arden            NC    0:53:43.6 0:52:29.9 16:54 No Age Given 1        
377 Dorothy Manning          F   42  Asheville        NC    0:54:06.0 0:52:35.4 16:56 F 40-44      49       
378 Brian Loftus             M   34  Asheville        NC    0:54:29.8 0:52:35.8 16:56 M 30-34      13       
379 Becky Boyce              F   36  Granite Falls    NC    0:53:17.4 0:52:53.8 17:02 F 35-39      52       
380 Kelleigh Hinman          F   43  Asheville        NC    0:54:50.7 0:52:57.8 17:03 F 40-44      50       
381 Kimberly Rader           F   43  Summersville     WV    0:55:09.3 0:53:16.3 17:09 F 40-44      51       
382 Ellisha McLaughlin       F   42  Asheville        NC    0:55:09.6 0:53:16.7 17:09 F 40-44      52       
383 Darren McArdle           M   37  Leicester        NC    0:55:30.3 0:53:17.2 17:09 M 35-39      32       
384 Kassie Thompson          F   30  Black Mountain   NC    0:54:39.3 0:53:22.5 17:11 F 30-34      33       
385 Nicole Clark             F   33  Weaverville      NC    0:54:26.6 0:53:33.9 17:14 F 30-34      34       
386 Koline Riddle            F   36  Mars Hill        NC    0:54:10.2 0:53:35.3 17:15 F 35-39      53       
387 Tim Hestermann           M   40  Leicester        NC    0:56:08.2 0:53:58.8 17:22 M 40-44      29       
388 Anonymous Participant    F   39                         0:56:08.0 0:54:01.5 17:23 F 35-39      54       
389 Anonymous Participant    F   46                         0:55:42.0 0:54:06.2 17:25 F 45-49      20       
390 Emily McArdle            F   33  Leicester        NC    0:56:29.4 0:54:15.1 17:28 F 30-34      35       
391 Deborah Parham           F   49  Leicester        NC    0:56:31.6 0:54:19.8 17:29 F 45-49      21       
392 Raymond Michaels         M   40  Arden            NC    0:56:27.1 0:54:31.4 17:33 M 40-44      30       
393 Sarah Malachowski        F   37  FLETCHER         NC    0:56:04.2 0:54:32.2 17:33 F 35-39      55       
394 Andres Montoya           M   45  Asheville        NC    0:56:29.8 0:54:32.8 17:33 M 45-49      21       
395 Caleb Cochran            M   43  Asheville        NC    0:56:24.0 0:55:00.4 17:42 M 40-44      31       
396 Jennifer Mackay          F   41  Arden            NC    0:56:39.4 0:55:01.4 17:43 F 40-44      53       
397 E. Cochran               F   9   Asheville        NC    0:56:24.8 0:55:03.3 17:43 F 8- 9       4        
398 Nikki Bartlett           F   35  Candler          NC    0:56:40.4 0:55:14.3 17:47 F 35-39      56       
399 Joseph Hannah            M   48  Hendersonville   NC    0:57:26.1 0:55:23.6 17:50 M 45-49      22       
400 Debbie Ledford           F   42  Asheville        NC    0:58:03.2 0:55:44.4 17:56 F 40-44      54       
401 Nicole Stanton           F   40  Asheville        NC    0:58:03.4 0:55:45.1 17:57 F 40-44      55       
402 Lynn Patters             F   55  Asheville        NC    0:57:43.7 0:56:09.9 18:05 F 55-59      4        
403 Shanice Washington       F   30  Flat Rock        NC    0:57:35.1 0:57:07.9 18:23 F 30-34      36       
404 Sheena Twitty            F   28  Charlotte        NC    0:59:22.5 0:57:24.0 18:29 F 25-29      16       
405 Miriam Salloum           F   43  Asheville        NC    0:59:28.0 0:57:43.6 18:35 F 40-44      56       
406 Iris Workman             F   15  Asheville        ND    0:59:27.8 0:57:44.1 18:35 F 15-19      20       
407 Katie Ziadie             F   41  Mills River      NC    1:01:46.2 0:59:48.8 19:15 F 40-44      57       
408 Denise Montgomery        F   52  Candler          NC    1:01:47.4 0:59:50.0 19:16 F 50-54      8        
409 Bridgette Rhinehart      F   19  Weaverville      NC    1:01:37.9 1:01:04.7 19:40 F 15-19      21       
410 Jennifer Schoolfield     F   43  Asheville        NC    1:04:16.3 1:02:21.0 20:04 F 40-44      58       
411 Amy Tiller               F   44  Canton           NC    1:04:04.9 1:03:00.6 20:17 F 40-44      59       
412 Tammy Childs             F   55  Mills River      NC    1:04:16.1 1:03:05.6 20:18 F 55-59      5        
413 Brandy Altman            F   31  Hendersonville   NC    1:04:42.5 1:04:42.5 20:50 F 30-34      37       
414 Chase Messer             M   13  Waynesville      NC    1:05:43.3 1:05:32.1 21:06 M 10-14      15       
415 Kelley Messer            F   37  Waynesville      NC    1:05:45.1 1:05:32.6 21:06 F 35-39      57       
416 Heather Giese            F   38  Candler          NC    1:07:58.7 1:05:40.5 21:08 F 35-39      58       


5 & Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     R. Pollick 397 5   365     M      Asheville NC US 51:52.9 


Male  6 to  7
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     J. Weber 529 7   67      M      Asheville NC US 32:57.3 


Male  8 to  9
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     T. Marsh     329 8   4       M      Black Mountain NC US 25:24.1 
2     M. Grabowski 241 8   96      M      Asheville NC US      35:02.5 
3     E. Duncan    202 8   295     M      Maggie Valley NC US  45:07.8 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Noah Allmond   107 14  8       M      Candler NC US     26:53.8 
2     E. Hill        273 12  11      M      Asheville NC US   27:40.1 
3     Jackson Medlin 341 13  14      M      Weaverville NC US 28:06.2 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Alldon Phillips 565 16  40      M      Bryson City NC US 31:02.0 
2     Luke Albea      574 16  54      M      Waynesville NC US 31:49.1 
3     Mason Cathey    159 16  56      M      Horse Shoe NC US  31:59.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     William Bonilla   572 24  89      M      Asheville NC US      34:20.3 
2     Stephen Sparacino 476 22  94      M      Swannanoa NC US      34:58.0 
3     Gunnar Heim       263 24  267     M      Hendersonville NC US 43:36.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Spencer Clark 170 29  10      M      Swannanoa NC US 27:37.2 
2     Sean Taylor   495 28  162     M      Asheville NC US 39:32.1 
3     Derek Danner  190 25  203     M      Asheville NC US 41:21.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Matthew Cook    179 30  24      M      Marion NC US         29:43.0 
2     Bryan Glover    555 33  27      M      Hendersonville NC US 30:09.3 
3     Anthony Wallace 521 33  80      M      Hendersonville NC US 33:35.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jonathan Song       473 39  13      M      Waynesville NC US 28:02.1 
2     Andrew Korzyniowski 303 39  19      M      Fletcher NC US    29:32.4 
3     Mark Murrill        368 38  44      M      Fletcher NC US    31:29.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Clay Fouse 223 44  9       M      Black Mountain NC US 27:33.6 
2     Jeff Root  581 44  31      M      Fletcher NC US       30:31.7 
3     Jay Hill   274 41  52      M      Asheville NC US      31:45.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Andy Osiecki     377 45  21      M      Hendersonville NC US 29:36.5 
2     Alex Masciarelli 332 46  45      M      Waynesville NC US    31:31.0 
3     David Workman    542 48  59      M      Asheville NC US      32:00.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Scott Boatwright 137 53  2       M      Asheville NC US 23:21.7 
2     Greg Starks      486 51  43      M      Swannanoa NC US 31:29.3 
3     John Buenting    150 54  46      M      Sylva NC US     31:35.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Keith Walker 518 58  145     M      Franklin NC US   38:16.9 
2     David Elmore 213 56  193     M      Flat Rock NC US  40:53.9 
3     Bill Adams   100 58  235     M      Washington MI US 42:35.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Larry Marshall 330 63  179     M      Flat Rock NC US 40:19.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sammy Carver 158 68  124     M      Waynesville NC US 36:48.8 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Bruce Mulkey 366 76  223     M      Asheville NC US 42:19.6 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Marley Skinner 577 110 376     F      Arden NC US 52:29.9 


Female  5 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     C. Chadwick 164 3   62      F      Weaverville NC US 32:18.6 
2     C. Boyer    142 4   372     F      Candler NC US     52:15.1 


Female  6 to  7
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     C. Arnall   115 7   108     F      Asheville NC US      35:49.6 
2     J. Holloway 280 7   227     F      Hendersonville NC US 42:23.2 
3     E. Lemus    316 7   241     F      Mills River NC US    42:43.3 


Female  8 to  9
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     C. Smith    464 8   17      F      Arden NC US          28:54.0 
2     A. Staebell 478 9   84      F      Hendersonville NC US 33:47.7 
3     K. Dull     201 8   339     F      Asheville NC US      48:39.9 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     K. Clark        167 12  1       F      Waynesville NC US 23:11.2 
2     E. Marcus       327 12  5       F      Waynesville NC US 26:25.0 
3     Louise Anderson 112 13  12      F      Asheville NC US   27:55.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Anna Riddle   425 16  15      F      Bryson City NC US    28:44.2 
2     Bryn Price    402 16  18      F      hendersonville NC US 29:08.4 
3     Melissa Moore 360 16  20      F      Fletcher NC US       29:33.0 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kelsey Robinson 434 21  25      F      Marion NC US      29:44.3 
2     Lillian Haines  255 22  93      F      Greenville SC US  34:58.0 
3     Brook Smith     463 22  99      F      Waynesville NC US 35:18.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Hannah Consky 178 28  73      F      Asheville NC US 33:24.1 
2     Alisha Cutter 188 29  102     F      Asheville NC US 35:28.6 
3     Jayna Butler  155 27  113     F      Candler NC US   36:05.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Perry Hodgkins Jones  277 30  16      F      Hendersonville NC US 28:53.5 
2     Joserfina Rios        561 33  32      F      Franklin NC US       30:41.0 
3     Anonymous Participant 389 32  74      F        US                 33:24.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jessica Rahm    407 37  22      F      Hendersonville NC US 29:40.5 
2     Robin Owen      378 37  23      F      Hendersonville NC US 29:41.7 
3     Brittany Keeler 294 38  47      F      Fletcher NC US       31:35.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jennifer Marsh   569 44  3       F      Black Mountain NC US 25:10.7 
2     Melony Witmer    539 40  6       F      Waynesville NC US    26:33.6 
3     Rebekah Wightman 534 41  26      F      Arden NC US          29:55.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Janelle Railey    409 46  38      F      Swannanoa NC US 30:50.7 
2     Stephanie Cochran 175 45  39      F      Asheville NC US 30:59.2 
3     Susan Coates      172 46  60      F      Marshall NC US  32:02.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mara Kent         296 54  91      F      Asheville NC US 34:34.8 
2     Cindy Dryman      200 52  176     F      Otto NC US      40:11.1 
3     Katherine Neville 372 54  188     F      Swannanoa NC US 40:39.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kim Shaffer    455 56  144     F      Weaverville NC US 38:15.9 
2     Sudie Johnston 291 55  161     F      Canton NC US      39:18.4 
3     Maria Franklin 227 56  201     F      Franklin NC US    41:17.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Patricia Lord 321 60  7       F      Sylva NC US   26:38.0 
2     Kim Walker    519 64  34      F      Candler NC US 30:42.5 
3     Anitta Yates  547 63  321     F      Arden NC US   46:58.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Mary Mikowski 350 65  61      F      Hendersonville NC US 32:16.5 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Benita Auge    117 71  36      F      Weaverville NC US 30:45.5 
2     Bonnie Wheeler 531 72  82      F      Asheville NC US   33:40.5 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.