Results For
Run 4 Your Lungs 5K Run/Walk

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     138 Justine Falcone       F      Morgantown       WV    US      0:19:40.0 0:19:40.0 6:21  29  74.8       1        F OA     
2     66  Beth Schadd           F      Cascade          ID    US      0:21:28.2 0:21:28.2 6:56  45  73.0       1        F Mast   
3     171 Francisco Villar      M      Immokalee        FL    US      0:21:33.8 0:21:33.8 6:57  16  61.3       1        M OA     
4     888 Manula Lyons          M                                     0:22:55.3 0:22:55.3 7:24  47  62.7       1        F 45-49  
5     17  Marion Conklin        F      Estero           FL    US      0:22:58.9 0:22:58.9 7:25  57  77.8       1        F GM     
6     172 Elmer Villar          M      Immokalee        FL    US      0:23:14.6 0:23:14.6 7:30  14  58.9       1        M 10-14  
7     54  Scott Kelly           M      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:24:14.2 0:24:14.2 7:49  28  53.4       1        M 25-29  
8     62  David Browne          M      Naples           FL    US      0:24:32.7 0:24:32.7 7:55  58  63.8       1        M Mast   
9     157 R. Farrell            F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:25:32.5 0:25:32.5 8:14  11  65.8       1        F 10-14  
10    130 Crystal Weber         F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:25:40.3 0:25:40.3 8:17  49  63.6       2        F 45-49  
11    154 C. Holcomb            F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:25:45.4 0:25:45.4 8:19  12  63.7       2        F 10-14  
12    145 Daniel Schloegel      M      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:26:08.4 0:26:08.4 8:26  27  49.5       2        M 25-29  
13    184 Tasha Wallace         F                                     0:26:20.0 0:26:20.0 8:30  46  60.1       3        F 45-49  
14    99  Duane Rice            M      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:26:20.2 0:26:20.2 8:30  62  61.4       1        M GM     
15    170 Jorge Villar          M      Immokalee        FL    US      0:26:25.4 0:26:25.4 8:31  18  49.1       1        M 15-19  
16    125 D. Barron             M      Sanibel          FL    US      0:26:34.4 0:26:34.4 8:34  11  56.0       2        M 10-14  
17    28  Carley Peca           F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:26:41.7 0:26:41.7 8:37  22  55.1       1        F 20-24  
18    58  Emily McMichael       F      Hollywood        FL    US      0:26:44.3 0:26:44.3 8:38  31  55.0       1        F 30-34  
19    199 Y. Abokoora           M                                     0:26:49.4 0:26:49.4 8:39  7   67.9       1        M 0- 9   
20    86  Darren Wallace        M      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:26:50.4 0:26:50.4 8:39  47  53.5       1        M 45-49  
21    139 Timothy Williams      M      Morgantown       WV    US      0:26:57.6 0:26:57.6 8:42  34  48.8       1        M 30-34  
22    63  john peirano          M      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:26:59.0 0:26:59.0 8:42  51  54.9       1        M 50-54  
23    97  Tina Johnson          F      Lehigh Acres     FL    US      0:26:59.3 0:26:59.3 8:42  47  59.2       4        F 45-49  
24    87  Jaimie Plainte        F      Cape Coral       FL    US      0:26:59.9 0:26:59.9 8:43  32  54.6       2        F 30-34  
25    148 GEORGINE DAVIDSON     F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:27:09.4 0:27:09.4 8:46  57  65.8       1        F 55-59  
26    69  Samantha Seal         F      Englewood        FL    US      0:27:11.2 0:27:11.2 8:46  35  54.5       1        F 35-39  
27    81  Patrick King          M      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:27:12.6 0:27:12.6 8:47  46  52.4       2        M 45-49  
28    180 Juan Hildago          M                                     0:27:12.8 0:27:12.8 8:47  56  56.6       1        M 55-59  
29    64  Janette gaw           F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:27:14.8 0:27:14.8 8:47  47  58.6       5        F 45-49  
30    195 Leo Marino            M                                     0:27:18.1 0:27:18.1 8:48  21  47.4       1        M 20-24  
31    59  Mike Reed             M      North Fort Myers FL    US      0:27:20.7 0:27:20.7 8:49  31  47.5       2        M 30-34  
32    41  Martin Adamshick      M      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:27:21.8 0:27:21.8 8:50  59  57.7       2        M 55-59  
33    47  Troy Bolivar          M      Lehigh Acres     FL    US      0:27:24.2 0:27:24.2 8:50  28  47.2       3        M 25-29  
34    33  Matt Ansell           M      Estero           FL    US      0:27:26.0 0:27:26.0 8:51  30  47.3       3        M 30-34  
35    11  Matthew Angerer       M      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:27:45.1 0:27:45.1 8:57  38  48.5       1        M 35-39  
36    891 Bill Robbins          M                                     0:28:01.4 0:28:01.4 9:02  51  52.9       2        M 50-54  
37    32  Ceci Munoz            F      Estero           FL    US      0:28:03.1 0:28:03.1 9:03  33  52.6       3        F 30-34  
38    55  Ryan Smith            M      Hollywood        FL    US      0:28:44.6 0:28:44.6 9:16  23  45.0       2        M 20-24  
39    186 Linda Sethaves-Caruso F                                     0:28:49.5 0:28:49.5 9:18  55  60.5       2        F 55-59  
40    98  Randy Johnson         M      Lehigh Acres     FL    US      0:28:58.2 0:28:58.2 9:21  53  51.9       3        M 50-54  
41    181 Forrest Mcintee       M                                     0:28:58.2 0:28:58.2 9:21  48  50.0       3        M 45-49  
42    113 Christopher Tittjung  M      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:28:59.1 0:28:59.1 9:21  39  46.8       2        M 35-39  
43    112 Kelsey Tittjung       F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:29:08.8 0:29:08.8 9:24  41  52.2       1        F 40-44  
44    197 N. Farrell            M                                     0:29:11.4 0:29:11.4 9:25  9   55.6       1        F 0- 9   
45    187 Heather Campbell      F                                     0:29:16.2 0:29:16.2 9:27  46  54.0       6        F 45-49  
46    75  Deborah Miller        F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:29:18.1 0:29:18.1 9:27  60  63.2       1        F SGM    
47    74  Keith Miller          M      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:29:18.5 0:29:18.5 9:27  59  53.8       3        M 55-59  
48    60  Patricia Jacob        F      Middletown       DE    US      0:29:20.6 0:29:20.6 9:28  56  60.2       3        F 55-59  
49    176 Denise Pfeiffer       F                             US      0:29:20.7 0:29:20.7 9:28  48  55.0       7        F 45-49  
50    886 Melanie Gilbert       F                                     0:29:21.8 0:29:21.8 9:28  27  50.1       1        F 25-29  
51    887 Jaclyn Reale          F                                     0:29:22.6 0:29:22.6 9:29  34  50.3       4        F 30-34  
52    121 Helen Crowley         F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:29:23.6 0:29:23.6 9:29  24  50.0       2        F 20-24  
53    161 Mike Micklesen        M      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:30:20.1 0:30:20.1 9:47  45  46.7       4        M 45-49  
54    132 Brad Rench            M      Edwardsville     IL    US      0:30:25.8 0:30:25.8 9:49  60  52.3       1        M SGM    
55    136 Karlee Schmid         F      Cape Coral       FL    US      0:30:27.7 0:30:27.7 9:50  14  51.6       3        F 10-14  
56    49  nicole stone          F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:30:28.1 0:30:28.1 9:50  35  48.6       2        F 35-39  
57    185 Robert Schmid         M                                     0:30:30.5 0:30:30.5 9:50  55  50.1       4        M 55-59  
58    68  Katie Croyle          F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:30:36.7 0:30:36.7 9:52  34  48.3       5        F 30-34  
59    143 Linda Timmer          F      Bonita Springs   FL    US      0:30:46.0 0:30:46.0 9:55  57  58.1       4        F 55-59  
60    198 Francesca Swartz      F                                     0:31:02.3 0:31:02.3 10:01 40  48.7       2        F 40-44  
61    95  CHANNING HAINAN       M      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:31:18.6 0:31:18.6 10:06 31  41.5       4        M 30-34  
62    94  Ignacio Francisco     M      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:31:20.5 0:31:20.5 10:07 24  41.3       3        M 20-24  
63    178 Terry Whiteford       M                                     0:31:22.8 0:31:22.8 10:07 51  47.2       4        M 50-54  
64    141 Candace Allevato      F      Estero           FL    US      0:31:32.1 0:31:32.1 10:10 36  47.1       3        F 35-39  
65    131 Scott Weber           M      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:31:37.1 0:31:37.1 10:12 51  46.8       5        M 50-54  
66    144 Mark Hembling         M      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:31:39.6 0:31:39.6 10:13 62  51.1       1        M 60-64  
67    128 Lanie Allred          F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:31:46.0 0:31:46.0 10:15 50  51.9       1        F 50-54  
68    179 Shawn Earhart         M                                     0:31:50.7 0:31:50.7 10:16 51  46.5       6        M 50-54  
69    93  Daniela Francisco     F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:32:05.7 0:32:05.7 10:21 29  45.8       2        F 25-29  
70    151 H. Abokoora           F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:32:35.0 0:32:35.0 10:31 9   54.7       2        F 0- 9   
71    182 John Majewski         M                                     0:32:57.5 0:32:57.5 10:38 48  43.9       5        M 45-49  
72    124 Heather Barron        F      Sanibel          FL    US      0:32:57.8 0:32:57.8 10:38 52  51.2       2        F 50-54  
73    150 Dorothy Waldron       F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:33:04.8 0:33:04.8 10:40 55  52.8       5        F 55-59  
74    84  Monica Dusel          F      Cape Coral       FL    US      0:33:31.3 0:33:31.3 10:49 32  43.9       6        F 30-34  
75    196 Dorothy Farrell       F                                     0:33:34.6 0:33:34.6 10:50 43  45.9       3        F 40-44  
76    122 Ashley Koehler        F      Cape Coral       FL    US      0:33:39.4 0:33:39.4 10:51 33  43.8       7        F 30-34  
77    80  Melissa King          F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:33:51.5 0:33:51.5 10:55 46  46.7       8        F 45-49  
78    129 Holly Yoders          F      North Fort Myers FL    US      0:33:51.5 0:33:51.5 10:55 55  51.5       6        F 55-59  
79    183 Claudia Curtin        F                                     0:33:51.6 0:33:51.6 10:55 45  46.3       9        F 45-49  
80    177 Holly Cook            F                                     0:34:06.7 0:34:06.7 11:00 56  51.8       7        F 55-59  
81    35  C. Porter             F      Naples           FL    US      0:34:16.2 0:34:16.2 11:03 9   52.1       3        F 0- 9   
82    61  Michelle Groshong     F      Milford          DE    US      0:35:40.8 0:35:40.8 11:31 54  48.3       3        F 50-54  
83    194 Elisabeth Bravo       F                                     0:36:23.2 0:36:23.2 11:44 48  44.4       10       F 45-49  
84    13  Nicole Mazzola        F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:36:24.5 0:36:24.5 11:45 25  40.4       3        F 25-29  
85    85  Amanda Lasher         F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:36:40.4 0:36:40.4 11:50 41  41.5       4        F 40-44  
86    79  Jamie Hall            F      Delta            OH    US      0:36:49.0 0:36:49.0 11:53 30  40.0       8        F 30-34  
87    890 Jerry Claunch         M                                     0:37:37.7 0:37:37.7 12:08 38  35.8       3        M 35-39  
88    46  Betty Ridenour        F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:37:48.8 0:37:48.8 12:12 54  45.6       4        F 50-54  
89    142 Judith Rinella        F      Cape Coral       FL    US      0:37:54.9 0:37:54.9 12:14 25  38.8       4        F 25-29  
90    48  Ashlee Dunne          F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:38:00.4 0:38:00.4 12:16 28  38.7       5        F 25-29  
91    57  Shelby Bolivar        F      Lehigh Acres     FL    US      0:38:06.0 0:38:06.0 12:17 27  38.6       6        F 25-29  
92    167 H. Michael Garcia     M      Arcadia          FL    US      0:38:28.5 0:38:28.5 12:25 65  43.1       1        M 65-69  
93    168 Angela Nader          F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:38:36.8 0:38:36.8 12:27 44  40.3       5        F 40-44  
94    190 Victor Garcia         M                                     0:38:58.8 0:38:58.8 12:34 29  33.2       4        M 25-29  
95    191 Steven Johnson        M                                     0:39:00.5 0:39:00.5 12:35 28  33.1       5        M 25-29  
96    193 Mark Bole             M                                     0:40:35.7 0:40:35.7 13:06 60  39.2       2        M 60-64  
97    105 Mary Hartig           F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:40:56.2 0:40:56.2 13:12 49  39.9       11       F 45-49  
98    100 Susan OConnor         F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:41:00.4 0:41:00.4 13:14 59  44.6       8        F 55-59  
99    163 Mary Gatof            F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:41:01.2 0:41:01.2 13:14 54  42.0       5        F 50-54  
100   156 S. Abokoora           F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:41:21.6 0:41:21.6 13:21 10  41.8       4        F 10-14  
101   34  Jen Porter            F      Naples           FL    US      0:41:28.1 0:41:28.1 13:23 40  36.5       6        F 40-44  
102   155 M. Henderson          F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:41:30.9 0:41:30.9 13:24 9   43.0       4        F 0- 9   
103   36  Lindy Tritschler      F      North Port       FL    US      0:42:17.5 0:42:17.5 13:39 50  39.0       6        F 50-54  
104   14  Sara Lamb             F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:42:37.3 0:42:37.3 13:45 38  35.1       4        F 35-39  
105   165 Steve Hernandez       M      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:42:40.8 0:42:40.8 13:46 32  30.5       5        M 30-34  
106   164 Daniela Barrenechea   F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:42:41.3 0:42:41.3 13:46 31  34.5       9        F 30-34  
107   52  Debbie Cummins        F      Liberty          IN    US      0:42:56.0 0:42:56.0 13:51 64  45.4       1        F 60-64  
108   78  Judy Mazzola          F      Bonita Springs   FL    US      0:42:59.2 0:42:59.2 13:52 57  41.6       9        F 55-59  
109   45  Jade Hehl             F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:43:01.5 0:43:01.5 13:53 16  35.3       1        F 15-19  
110   44  Angela McCone         F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:43:01.6 0:43:01.6 13:53 44  36.1       7        F 40-44  
111   53  Lynne Kem             F      Milton           IN    US      0:43:14.1 0:43:14.1 13:57 67  46.9       1        F 65-69  
112   127 Rita Bowles           F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:43:46.4 0:43:46.4 14:07 70  48.3       1        F 70-74  
113   149 Rita Cronin           F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:43:47.0 0:43:47.0 14:07 78  54.4       1        F 75-99  
114   67  Rodney Riche          M      Lehigh Acres     FL    US      0:44:13.2 0:44:13.2 14:16 36  30.0       4        M 35-39  
115   21  CARRIE ANN TEXTER     F      Bonita Springs   FL    US      0:44:14.0 0:44:14.0 14:16 43  34.9       8        F 40-44  
116   4   CJ Jansen             F      North Fort Myers FL    US      0:44:41.1 0:44:41.1 14:25 52  37.7       7        F 50-54  
117   23  Gerry Russell         F      Glen Cove        NY    US      0:45:36.8 0:45:36.8 14:43 65  43.3       2        F 65-69  
118   40  Christy Bostwick      F      Naples           FL    US      0:45:49.6 0:45:49.6 14:47 34  32.3       10       F 30-34  
119   152 Cara Pennetti         F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:46:46.3 0:46:46.3 15:05 39  32.1       5        F 35-39  
120   153 Abby Henderson        F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:46:47.4 0:46:47.4 15:06 37  31.9       6        F 35-39  
121   88  JOE ELISZEWSKI        M      Naples           FL    US      0:47:37.0 0:47:37.0 15:22 40  28.7       1        M 40-44  
122   27  Marcia McDaniel       F      North Port       FL    US      0:48:20.2 0:48:20.2 15:36 63  39.8       2        F 60-64  
123   65  rosemary wright       F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:48:36.0 0:48:36.0 15:41 76  47.5       2        F 75-99  
124   189 Monica Lange          F                                     0:49:04.1 0:49:04.1 15:50 34  30.1       11       F 30-34  
125   188 Colleen Martens       F                                     0:49:04.4 0:49:04.4 15:50 32  30.0       12       F 30-34  
126   39  X. Nunez Perez        M      Miami            FL    US      0:49:45.5 0:49:45.5 16:03 2              2        M 0- 9   
127   30  Lisa Mackay           F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:49:49.2 0:49:49.2 16:04 57  35.9       10       F 55-59  
128   31  Wayne Mackay          M      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:49:51.0 0:49:51.0 16:05 61  32.2       3        M 60-64  
129   56  Debbie Curran         F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:49:57.7 0:49:57.7 16:07 59  36.6       11       F 55-59  
130   106 Bill Berger           M      Chesterfield     MO    US      0:50:47.8 0:50:47.8 16:23 64  32.4       4        M 60-64  
131   107 Ann Berger            F      Chesterfield     MO    US      0:50:47.9 0:50:47.9 16:23 61  36.9       3        F 60-64  
132   22  SUE RYAN              F      Bonita Springs   FL    US      0:51:01.2 0:51:01.2 16:27 64  38.2       4        F 60-64  
133   137 JEANNE SWEENEY        F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:51:02.3 0:51:02.3 16:28 64  38.2       5        F 60-64  
134   174 Erika Fleming         F                             US      0:52:11.6 0:52:11.6 16:50 25  28.2       7        F 25-29  
135   96  Lydia Sageder         F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:52:49.1 0:52:49.1 17:02 72  41.2       2        F 70-74  
136   83  John Sageder          M      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:52:51.8 0:52:51.8 17:03 73  34.3       1        M 70-74  
137   71  Brooke Anderson       F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:53:46.2 0:53:46.2 17:21 14  29.2       5        F 10-14  
138   43  Kaitlyn Rudolph       F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:53:49.2 0:53:49.2 17:22 26  27.3       8        F 25-29  
139   42  Gregory Ritchey       M      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:53:49.3 0:53:49.3 17:22 32  24.2       6        M 30-34  
140   70  Karen Anderson        F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:53:51.2 0:53:51.2 17:22 54  32.0       8        F 50-54  
141   892 Julie Davis           F                                     0:53:52.2 0:53:52.2 17:23 20  27.3       3        F 20-24  
142   166 Amanda Davis          F      North Fort Myers FL    US      0:53:59.6 0:53:59.6 17:25 50  30.5       9        F 50-54  
143   6   Mini Boby             F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:55:58.2 0:55:58.2 18:03 45  28.0       12       F 45-49  
144   192 A. Boby               F                                     0:55:58.4 0:55:58.4 18:03 11  30.0       6        F 10-14  
145   135 Sulilett Nogueira     F      Lehigh Acres     FL    US      0:56:19.6 0:56:19.6 18:10 21  26.1       4        F 20-24  
146   134 Chris Quinones-Falcon F      Cape Coral       FL    US      0:56:20.1 0:56:20.1 18:10 30  26.1       13       F 30-34  
147   76  Julia Skinner         F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:56:28.4 0:56:28.4 18:13 47  28.3       13       F 45-49  
148   77  Yari Rodriguez        F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:56:28.8 0:56:28.8 18:13 35  26.2       7        F 35-39  
149   50  Brooke Weinberg       F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:56:51.6 0:56:51.6 18:21 37  26.2       8        F 35-39  
150   116 Sheila Vankirk        F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:56:54.2 0:56:54.2 18:21 58  31.8       12       F 55-59  
151   118 Barnie Hollingsworth  F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:56:57.1 0:56:57.1 18:22 44  27.3       9        F 40-44  
152   51  Charlie Flores        M      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:57:22.3 0:57:22.3 18:30 69  30.0       2        M 65-69  
153   126 Robin Wisniewski      F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:57:38.7 0:57:38.7 18:36 60  32.1       6        F 60-64  
154   104 Marisa Horn           F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:58:14.1 0:58:14.1 18:47 63  33.1       7        F 60-64  
155   103 Richard Horn          M      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:58:30.6 0:58:30.6 18:52 63  27.9       5        M 60-64  
156   123 Kristi Velasquez      F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:59:03.6 0:59:03.6 19:03 19  24.9       2        F 15-19  
157   110 Elizabeth Hart        F      Fort Myers       FL    US      1:00:10.0 1:00:10.0 19:25 64  32.4       8        F 60-64  
158   200 Sandi Marjon          F                                     1:00:10.2 1:00:10.2 19:25 72  36.2       3        F 70-74  
159   111 Rachel Hart           F      Fort Myers       FL    US      1:00:10.5 1:00:10.5 19:25 26  24.4       9        F 25-29  
160   37  Jeanette Dandenault   F      North Fort Myers FL    US      1:00:33.9 1:00:33.9 19:32 77  38.7       3        F 75-99  
161   7   Sandra Kish           F      Fort Myers       FL    US      1:00:50.4 1:00:50.4 19:38 55  28.7       13       F 55-59  
162   8   Cindy Wagner          F      Fort Lauderdale  FL    US      1:00:50.5 1:00:50.5 19:38 62  31.2       9        F 60-64  
163   90  J. ELISZEWSKI         M      Naples           FL    US      1:01:10.0 1:01:10.0 19:44 5   34.7       3        M 0- 9   
164   89  KIM ELISZEWSKI        F      Naples           FL    US      1:01:10.5 1:01:10.5 19:44 34  24.2       14       F 30-34  
165   91  C. ELISZEWSKI         M      Naples           FL    US      1:01:10.8 1:01:10.8 19:44 2              4        M 0- 9   
166   101 Hollace Leppert       F      Estero           FL    US      1:01:31.4 1:01:31.4 19:51 62  30.9       10       F 60-64  
167   102 Kim Beers             F      Estero           FL    US      1:01:32.7 1:01:32.7 19:51 60  30.1       11       F 60-64  
168   140 Leo Marino            M      Cape Coral       FL    US      1:02:02.3 1:02:02.3 20:01 60  25.6       6        M 60-64  
169   108 Julie Janssen         F      Fort Myers       FL    US      1:03:24.2 1:03:24.2 20:27 59  28.9       14       F 55-59  
170   109 Douglas Janssen       M      Fort Myers       FL    US      1:03:25.0 1:03:25.0 20:27 68  26.9       3        M 65-69  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Francisco Villar 171 16  3       M      Immokalee FL US 21:33.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Justine Falcone 138 29  1       F      Morgantown WV US 19:40 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     David Browne 62  58  8       M      Naples FL US 24:32.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Beth Schadd 66  45  2       F      Cascade ID US 21:28.2 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Duane Rice 99  62  14      M      Fort Myers FL US 26:20.2 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Marion Conklin 17  57  5       F      Estero FL US 22:58.9 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Brad Rench 132 60  54      M      Edwardsville IL US 30:25.8 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Deborah Miller 75  60  46      F      Fort Myers FL US 29:18.1 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Y. Abokoora    199 7   19      M                   26:49.4   
2     X. Nunez Perez 39  2   126     M      Miami FL US  49:45.5   
3     J. ELISZEWSKI  90  5   163     M      Naples FL US 1:01:10.0 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Elmer Villar 172 14  6       M      Immokalee FL US 23:14.6 
2     D. Barron    125 11  16      M      Sanibel FL US   26:34.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jorge Villar 170 18  15      M      Immokalee FL US 26:25.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Leo Marino        195 21  30      M                       27:18.1 
2     Ryan Smith        55  23  38      M      Hollywood FL US  28:44.6 
3     Ignacio Francisco 94  24  62      M      Fort Myers FL US 31:20.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Scott Kelly      54  28  7       M      Fort Myers FL US   24:14.2 
2     Daniel Schloegel 145 27  12      M      Fort Myers FL US   26:08.4 
3     Troy Bolivar     47  28  33      M      Lehigh Acres FL US 27:24.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Timothy Williams 139 34  21      M      Morgantown WV US       26:57.6 
2     Mike Reed        59  31  31      M      North Fort Myers FL US 27:20.7 
3     Matt Ansell      33  30  34      M      Estero FL US           27:26.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Matthew Angerer      11  38  35      M      Fort Myers FL US 27:45.1 
2     Christopher Tittjung 113 39  42      M      Fort Myers FL US 28:59.1 
3     Jerry Claunch        890 38  87      M                       37:37.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     JOE ELISZEWSKI 88  40  121     M      Naples FL US 47:37 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Darren Wallace  86  47  20      M      Fort Myers FL US 26:50.4 
2     Patrick King    81  46  27      M      Fort Myers FL US 27:12.6 
3     Forrest Mcintee 181 48  41      M                       28:58.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     john peirano  63  51  22      M      Fort Myers FL US   26:59.0 
2     Bill Robbins  891 51  36      M                         28:01.4 
3     Randy Johnson 98  53  40      M      Lehigh Acres FL US 28:58.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Juan Hildago     180 56  28      M                       27:12.8 
2     Martin Adamshick 41  59  32      M      Fort Myers FL US 27:21.8 
3     Keith Miller     74  59  47      M      Fort Myers FL US 29:18.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mark Hembling 144 62  66      M      Fort Myers FL US 31:39.6 
2     Mark Bole     193 60  96      M                       40:35.7 
3     Wayne Mackay  31  61  128     M      Fort Myers FL US 49:51.0 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     H. Michael Garcia 167 65  92      M      Arcadia FL US    38:28.5   
2     Charlie Flores    51  69  152     M      Fort Myers FL US 57:22.3   
3     Douglas Janssen   109 68  170     M      Fort Myers FL US 1:03:25.0 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     John Sageder 83  73  136     M      Fort Myers FL US 52:51.8 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     N. Farrell  197 9   44      M                       29:11.4 
2     H. Abokoora 151 9   70      F      Fort Myers FL US 32:35.0 
3     C. Porter   35  9   81      F      Naples FL US     34:16.2 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     R. Farrell    157 11  9       F      Fort Myers FL US 25:32.5 
2     C. Holcomb    154 12  11      F      Fort Myers FL US 25:45.4 
3     Karlee Schmid 136 14  55      F      Cape Coral FL US 30:27.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jade Hehl        45  16  109     F      Fort Myers FL US 43:01.5 
2     Kristi Velasquez 123 19  156     F      Fort Myers FL US 59:03.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Carley Peca   28  22  17      F      Fort Myers FL US 26:41.7 
2     Helen Crowley 121 24  52      F      Fort Myers FL US 29:23.6 
3     Julie Davis   892 20  141     F                       53:52.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Melanie Gilbert   886 27  50      F                       29:21.8 
2     Daniela Francisco 93  29  69      F      Fort Myers FL US 32:05.7 
3     Nicole Mazzola    13  25  84      F      Fort Myers FL US 36:24.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Emily McMichael 58  31  18      F      Hollywood FL US  26:44.3 
2     Jaimie Plainte  87  32  24      F      Cape Coral FL US 26:59.9 
3     Ceci Munoz      32  33  37      F      Estero FL US     28:03.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Samantha Seal    69  35  26      F      Englewood FL US  27:11.2 
2     nicole stone     49  35  56      F      Fort Myers FL US 30:28.1 
3     Candace Allevato 141 36  64      F      Estero FL US     31:32.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kelsey Tittjung  112 41  43      F      Fort Myers FL US 29:08.8 
2     Francesca Swartz 198 40  60      F                       31:02.3 
3     Dorothy Farrell  196 43  75      F                       33:34.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Manula Lyons  888 47  4       M                       22:55.3 
2     Crystal Weber 130 49  10      F      Fort Myers FL US 25:40.3 
3     Tasha Wallace 184 46  13      F                       26:20.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lanie Allred      128 50  67      F      Fort Myers FL US 31:46.0 
2     Heather Barron    124 52  72      F      Sanibel FL US    32:57.8 
3     Michelle Groshong 61  54  82      F      Milford DE US    35:40.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     GEORGINE DAVIDSON     148 57  25      F      Fort Myers FL US 27:09.4 
2     Linda Sethaves-Caruso 186 55  39      F                       28:49.5 
3     Patricia Jacob        60  56  48      F      Middletown DE US 29:20.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Debbie Cummins  52  64  107     F      Liberty IN US      42:56.0 
2     Marcia McDaniel 27  63  122     F      North Port FL US   48:20.2 
3     Ann Berger      107 61  131     F      Chesterfield MO US 50:47.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Lynne Kem     53  67  111     F      Milton IN US    43:14.1 
2     Gerry Russell 23  65  117     F      Glen Cove NY US 45:36.8 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Rita Bowles   127 70  112     F      Fort Myers FL US 43:46.4   
2     Lydia Sageder 96  72  135     F      Fort Myers FL US 52:49.1   
3     Sandi Marjon  200 72  158     F                       1:00:10.2 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Rita Cronin         149 78  113     F      Fort Myers FL US       43:47.0   
2     rosemary wright     65  76  123     F      Fort Myers FL US       48:36.0   
3     Jeanette Dandenault 37  77  160     F      North Fort Myers FL US 1:00:33.9 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.