Lake Wilderness Multisport

Sat June 1, 2019 Maple Valley, WA US 98038 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === =================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     437 Sean Celli          M      1:30:56.0 1:30:56.0 6:56  51  72.3       1        M 50-59  
2     401 Ally Rich           F      1:34:49.2 1:34:49.2 7:14  31  68.8       1        F 30-39  
3     421 Charles Finn        M      1:35:25.0 1:35:25.0 7:17  47  66.6       1        M 40-49  
4     600 Justin Arbogast     M      1:37:02.8 1:37:02.8 7:24  24  60.2       1        M 20-29  
5     434 BJ Farish           M      1:42:14.4 1:42:14.4 7:48  46  61.6       2        M 40-49  
6     412 michael rediker     M      1:44:29.0 1:44:29.0 7:59  31  55.9       1        M 30-39  
7     416 Ben Davis           M      1:49:09.8 1:49:09.8 8:20  57  63.5       2        M 50-59  
8     583 Michael Porter      M      1:50:12.2 1:50:12.2 8:25  50  59.1       3        M 50-59  
9     419 Jason Ruchel        M      1:50:28.4 1:50:28.4 8:26  32  52.9       2        M 30-39  
10    582 Lacy McCoy          F      1:54:33.0 1:54:33.0 8:45  38  58.2       2        F 30-39  
11    420 Greg Dunham         M      1:55:09.5 1:55:09.5 8:47  39  51.8       3        M 30-39  
12    404 Wendy Rychwalski    F      1:56:37.8 1:56:37.8 8:54  40  57.8       1        F 40-49  
13    590 Kent Thompson       M      1:56:58.0 1:56:58.0 8:56  36  50.3       4        M 30-39  
14    436 April Ranes         F      1:57:41.0 1:57:41.0 8:59  46  60.2       2        F 40-49  
15    592 Valerie Musser      F      1:57:55.5 1:57:55.5 9:00  36  56.1       3        F 30-39  
16    431 Alla Chyshynska     F      1:58:01.1 1:58:01.1 9:01  35  55.8       4        F 30-39  
17    439 Mark Linn           M      1:59:23.1 1:59:23.1 9:07  30  48.9       5        M 30-39  
18    591 Michael Ellen       M      1:59:31.2 1:59:31.2 9:07  64  62.1       1        M 60-69  
19    594 Brad Walker         M      2:01:30.5 2:01:30.5 9:17  54  55.6       4        M 50-59  
20    432 Christy Shelton     F      2:02:03.3 2:02:03.3 9:19  49  60.0       3        F 40-49  
21    413 Cassie Sanford      F      2:02:13.5 2:02:13.5 9:20  33  53.6       5        F 30-39  
22    435 Stephanie Lesco     F      2:04:35.6 2:04:35.6 9:31  38  53.5       6        F 30-39  
23    586 Brian Teppner       M      2:04:35.8 2:04:35.8 9:31  48  51.4       3        M 40-49  
24    427 Christie smith      F      2:05:21.0 2:05:21.0 9:34  55  62.9       1        F 50-59  
25    593 Melissa Stuckey     F      2:05:23.3 2:05:23.3 9:34  29  52.0       1        F 20-29  
26    438 Adam DeBruler       M      2:06:25.5 2:06:25.5 9:39  40  47.5       4        M 40-49  
27    599 Elise Ribary        F      2:09:11.8 2:09:11.8 9:52  36  51.2       7        F 30-39  
28    414 Katelin Willey      F      2:10:57.3 2:10:57.3 10:00 26  49.8       2        F 20-29  
29    408 Eric Fernstrom      M      2:12:58.2 2:12:58.2 10:09 44  46.6       5        M 40-49  
30    597 Josh Aja            M      2:13:06.6 2:13:06.6 10:10 38  44.6       6        M 30-39  
31    407 Sarah Gilcrist      F      2:17:18.5 2:17:18.5 10:29 41  49.5       4        F 40-49  
32    415 Brad Lowe           M      2:17:18.6 2:17:18.6 10:29 44  45.1       6        M 40-49  
33    587 Amanda Carter       F      2:18:10.4 2:18:10.4 10:33 38  48.3       8        F 30-39  
34    430 Carmelita Shamon    F      2:18:14.3 2:18:14.3 10:33 44  50.3       5        F 40-49  
35    403 John Lovie          M      2:21:09.1 2:21:09.1 10:46 68  54.7       2        M 60-69  
36    589 Susan Stevens       F      2:22:55.3 2:22:55.3 10:55 51  52.5       2        F 50-59  
37    584 Madeleine Thompson  F      2:25:24.9 2:25:24.9 11:06 35  45.3       9        F 30-39  
38    440 Unknown Partic. 440 M      2:26:16.1 2:26:16.1 11:10                1        M 8-19   
39    429 Michelle Farber     F      2:27:47.3 2:27:47.3 11:17 43  46.6       6        F 40-49  
40    418 John Torrence       M      2:29:11.4 2:29:11.4 11:23 35  39.3       7        M 30-39  
41    411 Chris Anderson      M      2:29:18.3 2:29:18.3 11:24 72  54.0       1        M 70-79  
42    409 Helen Lam           F      2:32:44.4 2:32:44.4 11:40 50  48.5       3        F 50-59  
43    422 Chris Pothering     F      2:33:37.1 2:33:37.1 11:44 49  47.7       7        F 40-49  
44    428 Leslie Clark        F      2:33:37.3 2:33:37.3 11:44 47  46.6       8        F 40-49  
45    588 Van Vong            F      2:34:18.3 2:34:18.3 11:47 39  43.5       10       F 30-39  
46    433 Emily Clymer        F      2:37:47.7 2:37:47.7 12:03 40  42.7       9        F 40-49  
47    405 Julie Denisyuk      F      2:41:46.1 2:41:46.1 12:21 31  40.3       11       F 30-39  
48    596 Sarah Lanktree      F      3:02:07.1 3:02:07.1 13:54 39  36.8       12       F 30-39  
49    417 Douglas Prior       F      3:02:13.8 3:02:13.8 13:55 58  45.0       4        F 50-59  
DNF   402 Ryan Gillespie      M      DNF       DNF             34                               
DNF   406 Timothy O'Brien     M      DNF       DNF             31                               
DNF   410 Crash Morales       M      DNF       DNF             39                               
DNF   423 Catherine Watkins   F      DNF       DNF             35                               
DNF   424 Christine Hernandez F      DNF       DNF             42                               
DNF   425 Laurel Benz         F      DNF       DNF             32                               
DNF   426 Sarah Miller        F      DNF       DNF             24                               
DNF   580 Lisa Seidel         F      DNF       DNF             53                               
DNF   581 Ron Johnson         M      DNF       DNF             48                               
DNF   585 Wyatt Kemp          M      DNF       DNF             29                               
DNF   595 Davin Hagman        M      DNF       DNF             58                               
DNF   598 Maegan Boyer        F      DNF       DNF             32                               


Male  8 to 19
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Unknown Partic. 440 440     38      M               2:26:16.1 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Justin Arbogast 600 24  4       M               1:37:02.8 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     michael rediker 412 31  6       M               1:44:29.0 
2     Jason Ruchel    419 32  9       M               1:50:28.4 
3     Greg Dunham     420 39  11      M               1:55:09.5 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Charles Finn  421 47  3       M               1:35:25.0 
2     BJ Farish     434 46  5       M               1:42:14.4 
3     Brian Teppner 586 48  23      M               2:04:35.8 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Sean Celli     437 51  1       M               1:30:56.0 
2     Ben Davis      416 57  7       M               1:49:09.8 
3     Michael Porter 583 50  8       M               1:50:12.2 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Michael Ellen 591 64  18      M               1:59:31.2 
2     John Lovie    403 68  35      M               2:21:09.1 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Chris Anderson 411 72  41      M               2:29:18.3 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Melissa Stuckey 593 29  25      F               2:05:23.3 
2     Katelin Willey  414 26  28      F               2:10:57.3 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Ally Rich      401 31  2       F               1:34:49.2 
2     Lacy McCoy     582 38  10      F               1:54:33.0 
3     Valerie Musser 592 36  15      F               1:57:55.5 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Wendy Rychwalski 404 40  12      F               1:56:37.8 
2     April Ranes      436 46  14      F               1:57:41.0 
3     Christy Shelton  432 49  20      F               2:02:03.3 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Christie smith 427 55  24      F               2:05:21.0 
2     Susan Stevens  589 51  36      F               2:22:55.3 
3     Helen Lam      409 50  42      F               2:32:44.4 

Additional results can be found at http://www.BuDuRacing.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.