Lake Wilderness Multisport

Sat June 1, 2019 Maple Valley, WA US 98038 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     327 Justin Rambow      M      46:59.0   46:59.0   7:23  31  58.3       1        M 30-39  
2     326 Julianne Rambow    F      48:02.1   48:02.1   7:33  31  64.7       1        F 30-39  
3     325 Michael Sabatini   M      50:52.9   50:52.9   8:00  38  55.1       2        M 30-39  
4     302 Jim Brownlow       M      51:21.9   51:21.9   8:05  60  65.4       1        M 60-69  
5     333 Brittany Goldfinch F      54:45.2   54:45.2   8:37  29  56.7       1        F 20-29  
6     306 Megan Harshman     F      56:09.2   56:09.2   8:50  34  55.6       2        F 30-39  
7     318 Tiffanie Norton    F      56:09.2   56:09.2   8:50  36  55.9       3        F 30-39  
8     299 Jillian Kish       F      1:02:02.3 1:02:02.3 9:45  21  50.1       2        F 20-29  
9     313 siobhan baird      F      1:02:33.8 1:02:33.8 9:50  47  54.2       1        F 40-49  
10    303 Regan K Nolten     F      1:02:34.0 1:02:34.0 9:50  50  56.1       1        F 50-59  
11    315 Elizabeth Peang    F      1:02:51.0 1:02:51.0 9:53  43  52.0       2        F 40-49  
12    309 Kristine Nakanishi F      1:03:49.4 1:03:49.4 10:02 53  57.0       2        F 50-59  
13    322 Caree Kulesza      F      1:06:18.4 1:06:18.4 10:26 23  46.9       3        F 20-29  
14    316 Matthew Goble      M      1:07:31.0 1:07:31.0 10:37 34  40.8       3        M 30-39  
15    304 Euan Oswald        M      1:08:49.2 1:08:49.2 10:49 32  39.9       4        M 30-39  
16    310 Kellyn Penoncello  F      1:09:19.0 1:09:19.0 10:54 33  44.9       4        F 30-39  
17    307 Andrew Busot       M      1:09:29.4 1:09:29.4 10:56 28  39.4       1        M 20-29  
18    314 Sarah Garcia       F      1:09:29.7 1:09:29.7 10:56 26  44.7       4        F 20-29  
19    331 Carla Donohue      F      1:09:39.3 1:09:39.3 10:57 53  52.2       3        F 50-59  
20    305 OLGA PAREDES       F      1:09:58.9 1:09:58.9 11:00 46  48.0       3        F 40-49  
21    330 tammy peters       F      1:10:08.1 1:10:08.1 11:02 45  47.4       4        F 40-49  
22    323 Matthew Dizon      M      1:13:21.7 1:13:21.7 11:32 32  37.4       5        M 30-39  
23    296 Paul DiCola        M      1:13:38.1 1:13:38.1 11:35 49  41.4       1        M 40-49  
24    301 Jim Brownlow       M      1:13:52.5 1:13:52.5 11:37 60  45.5       2        M 60-69  
25    298 Kelsey Gilbertson  F      1:14:29.4 1:14:29.4 11:43 26  41.7       5        F 20-29  
26    311 Karen Young        F      1:14:47.1 1:14:47.1 11:46 62  54.7       1        F 60-69  
27    308 Mark Raymond       M      1:15:14.7 1:15:14.7 11:50 37  37.0       6        M 30-39  
28    332 Fabiana Steele     F      1:15:18.1 1:15:18.1 11:50 44  43.7       5        F 40-49  
29    334 Gregory Steele     M      1:15:44.9 1:15:44.9 11:55 47  39.6       2        M 40-49  
30    328 Bruna Sobral       F      1:15:45.5 1:15:45.5 11:55 32  41.1       5        F 30-39  
31    321 Chrissie Kincaid   F      1:18:49.3 1:18:49.3 12:24 34  39.6       6        F 30-39  
32    319 Bill Young         M      1:19:31.9 1:19:31.9 12:30 66  44.7       3        M 60-69  
33    317 Mary Ann Goodwin   F      1:26:21.6 1:26:21.6 13:35 63  48.1       2        F 60-69  
34    329 Leah Rankin        F      1:38:40.5 1:38:40.5 15:31 31  31.5       7        F 30-39  
DNF   297 Carrie Lewis       F      DNF       DNF             32                               
DNF   300 Hilary Wood        F      DNF       DNF             33                               
DNF   312 Amanda King        F      DNF       DNF             25                               
DNF   320 Micaella Rickard   F      DNF       DNF             23                               
DNF   324 Val Selby          F      DNF       DNF             46                               


Male 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Andrew Busot 307 28  17      M               1:09:29.4 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Justin Rambow    327 31  1       M               46:59.0   
2     Michael Sabatini 325 38  3       M               50:52.9   
3     Matthew Goble    316 34  14      M               1:07:31.0 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Paul DiCola    296 49  23      M               1:13:38.1 
2     Gregory Steele 334 47  29      M               1:15:44.9 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Jim Brownlow 302 60  4       M               51:21.9   
2     Jim Brownlow 301 60  24      M               1:13:52.5 
3     Bill Young   319 66  32      M               1:19:31.9 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Brittany Goldfinch 333 29  5       F               54:45.2   
2     Jillian Kish       299 21  8       F               1:02:02.3 
3     Caree Kulesza      322 23  13      F               1:06:18.4 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Julianne Rambow 326 31  2       F               48:02.1 
2     Megan Harshman  306 34  6       F               56:09.2 
3     Tiffanie Norton 318 36  7       F               56:09.2 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     siobhan baird   313 47  9       F               1:02:33.8 
2     Elizabeth Peang 315 43  11      F               1:02:51.0 
3     OLGA PAREDES    305 46  20      F               1:09:58.9 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Regan K Nolten     303 50  10      F               1:02:34.0 
2     Kristine Nakanishi 309 53  12      F               1:03:49.4 
3     Carla Donohue      331 53  19      F               1:09:39.3 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Karen Young      311 62  26      F               1:14:47.1 
2     Mary Ann Goodwin 317 63  33      F               1:26:21.6 

Additional results can be found at http://www.BuDuRacing.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.