Lake Wilderness Multisport

Sat June 1, 2019 Maple Valley, WA US 98038 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                         Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     130 Anthony Rufrano         M      24:04.4 24:04.4 6:56  21  60.5       1        M 20-29  
2     199 Erik Tou                M      30:26.1 30:26.1 8:46  39  50.1       1        M 30-39  
3     113 Jessica Weimerskirch    F      32:43.3 32:43.3 9:26  36  51.1       1        F 30-39  
4     107 Amanda Greenawalt       F      35:33.4 35:33.4 10:15 37  47.2       2        F 30-39  
5     119 Wendy Plourd            F      36:33.9 36:33.9 10:32 59  56.4       1        F 50-59  
6     127 Pandora Chen            F      36:55.4 36:55.4 10:38 49  49.7       1        F 40-49  
7     120 Hunter Codlin           M      37:35.4 37:35.4 10:50 13  41.9       1        M 8-19   
8     200 Jody Chindavat          F      38:20.9 38:20.9 11:03 46  46.4       2        F 40-49  
9     109 Kelley Billington       F      42:10.8 42:10.8 12:09 53  45.5       2        F 50-59  
10    102 Jack Dunham             M      42:45.1 42:45.1 12:19 13  36.8       2        M 8-19   
11    121 Craig Codlin            M      43:03.0 43:03.0 12:24 48  37.8       1        M 40-49  
12    108 Cari McKinstry          F      43:51.5 43:51.5 12:38 43  39.6       3        F 40-49  
13    114 Erin Chipman            F      43:51.9 43:51.9 12:38 38  38.4       3        F 30-39  
14    123 Gabriela Gonzalez-Leith F      45:09.9 45:09.9 13:01 49  40.7       4        F 40-49  
15    117 Sam Trzupek             M      45:28.5 45:28.5 13:06 14  33.8       3        M 8-19   
16    111 Karmen Trzupek          F      45:44.9 45:44.9 13:11 47  39.3       5        F 40-49  
17    115 E. Trzupek              F      45:45.0 45:45.0 13:11 10  42.9       1        F 8-19   
18    101 A. Dunham               F      45:45.2 45:45.2 13:11 9   44.3       2        F 8-19   
19    129 Brooklyn Rufrano        F      45:52.1 45:52.1 13:13 17  36.9       3        F 8-19   
20    128 James Rufrano           M      46:00.2 46:00.2 13:15 46  34.9       2        M 40-49  
21    103 Katherine Cheney        F      46:36.3 46:36.3 13:26 49  39.4       6        F 40-49  
22    112 Jessi Cheney            F      46:36.3 46:36.3 13:26 27  35.6       1        F 20-29  
23    104 Raenelle Restad         F      49:24.7 49:24.7 14:14 60  42.2       1        F 60-69  
24    122 Lorena Butterfield      F      50:00.9 50:00.9 14:25 44  35.0       7        F 40-49  
25    110 Cory Murrell            M      50:52.2 50:52.2 14:40 29  28.7       2        M 20-29  
26    106 Jillian Murrell         F      50:52.2 50:52.2 14:40 30  32.6       4        F 30-39  
27    124 Gerald Lui-Kwan         M      52:38.9 52:38.9 15:10 63  34.9       1        M 60-69  
28    116 Ami Moore               F      55:31.8 55:31.8 16:00 29  29.8       2        F 20-29  
29    125 Theresa Lui-Kwan        F      55:43.6 55:43.6 16:04 63  38.9       2        F 60-69  
30    198 Mary Anne Porter        F      57:59.4 57:59.4 16:43 74  43.5       1        F 70-79  
DNF   105 Elizabeth Mitchell      F      DNF     DNF           17                               
DNF   118 Joel Jesse              M      DNF     DNF           38                               
DNF   126 Mary Perryman           F      DNF     DNF           61                               
DNF   194 Tana Casad              F      DNF     DNF           53                               
DNF   195 Olivia Kemp             F      DNF     DNF           30                               
DNF   196 Deanna Tompkins         F      DNF     DNF           49                               
DNF   197 Simeon Ashworth         M      DNF     DNF           43                               


Male  8 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Hunter Codlin 120 13  7       M               37:35.4 
2     Jack Dunham   102 13  10      M               42:45.1 
3     Sam Trzupek   117 14  15      M               45:28.5 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Anthony Rufrano 130 21  1       M               24:04.4 
2     Cory Murrell    110 29  25      M               50:52.2 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Erik Tou 199 39  2       M               30:26.1 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Craig Codlin  121 48  11      M               43:03.0 
2     James Rufrano 128 46  20      M               46:00.2 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Gerald Lui-Kwan 124 63  27      M               52:38.9 


Female  8 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     E. Trzupek       115 10  17      F               45:45.0 
2     A. Dunham        101 9   18      F               45:45.2 
3     Brooklyn Rufrano 129 17  19      F               45:52.1 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jessi Cheney 112 27  22      F               46:36.3 
2     Ami Moore    116 29  28      F               55:31.8 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jessica Weimerskirch 113 36  3       F               32:43.3 
2     Amanda Greenawalt    107 37  4       F               35:33.4 
3     Erin Chipman         114 38  13      F               43:51.9 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Pandora Chen   127 49  6       F               36:55.4 
2     Jody Chindavat 200 46  8       F               38:20.9 
3     Cari McKinstry 108 43  12      F               43:51.5 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Wendy Plourd      119 59  5       F               36:33.9 
2     Kelley Billington 109 53  9       F               42:10.8 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Raenelle Restad  104 60  23      F               49:24.7 
2     Theresa Lui-Kwan 125 63  29      F               55:43.6 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Mary Anne Porter 198 74  30      F               57:59.4 

Additional results can be found at http://www.BuDuRacing.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.