Results For
BOSTON FROGMAN SWIM

East Boston, MA 02128
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City State Country Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                       Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ================== ====== ==== ===== ======= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     36  Mary McKenna       F                 US      0:57:05.1 18:25 15  27.0       1        F 1-99   
2     34  Greg Mone          M                 US      1:11:28.8 23:03 44  19.5       1        M 1-99   
3     32  Brian Valenza      M                 US      1:11:28.8 23:03 43  19.3       2        M 1-99   
4     20  Doug Curtin        M                 US      1:16:09.8 24:34 25  16.8       3        M 1-99   
5     19  Ashley Gagnon      F                 US      1:16:09.8 24:34 32  19.3       2        F 1-99   
6     29  Joseph Urban       M                 US      1:16:21.8 24:38 44  18.2       4        M 1-99   
7     21  Joseph Lyons       M                 US      1:16:30.8 24:41 30  16.7       5        M 1-99   
8     33  John Humann        M                 US      1:17:20.8 24:57 41  17.6       6        M 1-99   
9     30  Mark Hooper        M                 US      1:17:23.8 24:58 50  18.8       7        M 1-99   
10    15  Owen Hughes        M                 US      1:21:36.8 26:20 33  15.8       8        M 1-99   
11    31  Jared Fahey        M                 US      1:23:21.8 26:53 31  15.4       9        M 1-99   
12    26  Catherine Hartwell F                 US      1:27:18.8 28:10 33  16.9       3        F 1-99   
13    24  Jeffrey Gum        M                 US      1:33:42.8 30:14 36  14.0       10       M 1-99   
14    16  CHARLES ORBELL     M                 US      1:34:01.8 30:20 58  16.5       11       M 1-99   
15    25  Sean Brennan       M                 US      1:34:24.8 30:27 47  15.1       12       M 1-99   
16    28  Dallas Doiron      M                 US      1:35:20.8 30:45 32  13.5       13       M 1-99   
17    17  Andrew Zaro        M                 US      1:35:47.8 30:54 35  13.6       14       M 1-99   
18    35  Thomas Matozel     M                 US      1:43:42.8 33:27 63  15.7       15       M 1-99   
19    22  Greg MacEwan       M                 US      1:51:28.8 35:58 42  12.3       16       M 1-99   
20    27  William Brown      M                 US      2:01:27.8 39:11 43  11.4       17       M 1-99   
21    23  David Wagener      M                 US      2:14:22.8 43:21 66  12.4       18       M 1-99   


Male 99 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Greg Mone     34  44  2       M        US     1:11:28.8 
2     Brian Valenza 32  43  3       M        US     1:11:28.8 
3     Doug Curtin   20  25  4       M        US     1:16:09.8 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Mary McKenna       36  15  1       F        US     57:05.1   
2     Ashley Gagnon      19  32  5       F        US     1:16:09.8 
3     Catherine Hartwell 26  33  12      F        US     1:27:18.8 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.