Madeira Beach 3.5 Aquathon

Sun June 2, 2019 St Petersburg, FL US 33708 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                                       Time      Time                Place              
===== === ==================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     48  Dylan Nolan          M      Odessa             FL    US      0:30:39.9 0:30:39.9 8:46  14  1        M Overall 
2     6   Liam Ballard         M      Tampa              FL    US      0:32:37.0 0:32:37.0 9:19  14  1        M 14-19   
3     2   Cody Angell          M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:34:47.4 0:34:47.4 9:56  37  1        M 35-39   
4     12  Jonathan Cheng       M      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:35:49.4 0:35:49.4 10:14 25  1        M 25-29   
5     56  Matthew Scott        M      Tampa              FL    US      0:35:50.5 0:35:50.5 10:14 34  1        M 30-34   
6     16  Hannah Davis         F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:36:05.5 0:36:05.5 10:19 16  1        F Overall 
7     23  Troy Ford            M      Tampa              FL    US      0:36:09.4 0:36:09.4 10:20 50  1        M 50-54   
8     72  Ryan Van Hall        M      Land O Lakes                     0:37:21.9 0:37:21.9 10:41 34  2        M 30-34   
9     61  David Stead          M      Tampa              FL    US      0:38:41.9 0:38:41.9 11:03 36  2        M 35-39   
10    52  Joshua Powell        M      Gulfport           FL    US      0:38:58.2 0:38:58.2 11:08 41  1        M 40-44   
11    22  Stan Fivecoat        M      Tampa              FL    US      0:40:10.3 0:40:10.3 11:29 50  2        M 50-54   
12    81  B. Cubito            M      St Pete            FL    US      0:40:14.0 0:40:14.0 11:30 12  1        M 1-13    
13    77  Mandy Zipf           F      Belleair           FL    US      0:40:22.3 0:40:22.3 11:32 54  1        F 50-54   
14    34  Ginger Kasper        F      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:40:37.2 0:40:37.2 11:36 41  1        F 40-44   
15    60  Susan Snyder         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:40:54.4 0:40:54.4 11:41 29  1        F 25-29   
16    21  Thomas Fisher        M      Orlando            FL    US      0:41:17.1 0:41:17.1 11:48 59  1        M 55-59   
17    37  Andrew Leone         M      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:41:53.4 0:41:53.4 11:58 35  3        M 35-39   
18    28  Daniel Hernandez     M      Tampa              FL    US      0:42:16.3 0:42:16.3 12:05 42  2        M 40-44   
19    17  Dennis Desalvo       M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:42:22.4 0:42:22.4 12:06 52  3        M 50-54   
20    7   Allison Beitler      F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:42:29.8 0:42:29.8 12:09 28  2        F 25-29   
21    66  Tiffany Terracciano  F      Redington Beach    FL    US      0:42:34.9 0:42:34.9 12:10 39  1        F 35-39   
22    11  Jamie Breibart       F      Tampa              FL    US      0:42:35.5 0:42:35.5 12:10 36  2        F 35-39   
23    30  Riley Hitchcock      M      Woodstock          GA    US      0:42:44.3 0:42:44.3 12:13 35  4        M 35-39   
24    9   Julie Blum           F      Largo              FL    US      0:43:13.6 0:43:13.6 12:21 40  2        F 40-44   
25    19  Anthony Dyshanowitz  M      Valrico            FL    US      0:43:47.2 0:43:47.2 12:31 38  5        M 35-39   
26    29  Virginia Hines       F      New Orleans        LA    US      0:43:47.6 0:43:47.6 12:31 30  1        F 30-34   
27    59  Carol Birch          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:43:52.9 0:43:52.9 12:32 58  1        F 55-59   
28    40  Veronica Lopez Davis F      Tampa              FL    US      0:44:19.9 0:44:19.9 12:40 32  2        F 30-34   
29    8   Keith Belluardo      M      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:44:27.9 0:44:27.9 12:42 53  4        M 50-54   
30    70  Heather Turner       F      Tampa              FL    US      0:44:36.6 0:44:36.6 12:45 40  3        F 40-44   
31    55  Alan Schrader        M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:45:34.7 0:45:34.7 13:01 65  1        M 65-69   
32    63  Alexis Sutton        F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:46:18.7 0:46:18.7 13:14 24  1        F 20-24   
33    53  Gabriela Rego        F      Tampa              FL    US      0:46:50.1 0:46:50.1 13:23 46  1        F 45-49   
34    62  Ryan Stephenson      M      Martinez           GA    US      0:46:51.8 0:46:51.8 13:23 28  2        M 25-29   
35    73  Dawn Vishey          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:47:16.5 0:47:16.5 13:30 56  2        F 55-59   
36    44  Carrie McLaughlin    F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:47:17.9 0:47:17.9 13:31 53  2        F 50-54   
37    14  Emily Compton        F      Tampa              FL    US      0:47:22.7 0:47:22.7 13:32 41  4        F 40-44   
38    39  Brenda Loggins       F      Tampa              FL    US      0:47:34.5 0:47:34.5 13:36 51  3        F 50-54   
39    27  Gary Gorman          M      Winter Park        FL    US      0:47:47.2 0:47:47.2 13:39 70  1        M 70-99   
40    51  Lindsay Porter       F      Gulfport           FL    US      0:47:52.0 0:47:52.0 13:41 39  3        F 35-39   
41    67  Dave Tilki           M      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:47:56.5 0:47:56.5 13:42 66  2        M 65-69   
42    58  Denise Smolenski     F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:48:19.5 0:48:19.5 13:48 53  4        F 50-54   
43    20  Jeanne Fine          F      Holiday            FL    US      0:49:26.6 0:49:26.6 14:08 63  1        F 60-64   
44    78  Kevin \mclaughlin    M      Apollo Beach       FL    US      0:49:32.9 0:49:32.9 14:09 41  3        M 40-44   
45    76  Chris Whetzel        M      Apollo Beach       FL    US      0:49:48.7 0:49:48.7 14:14 44  4        M 40-44   
46    15  Whitney Daly         F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:50:08.4 0:50:08.4 14:20 30  3        F 30-34   
47    36  George Labanca       M      Clearwater                       0:50:16.7 0:50:16.7 14:22 64  1        M 60-64   
48    80  Bob Glenn            M      Seminole           FL    US      0:50:21.5 0:50:21.5 14:23 70  2        M 70-99   
49    18  Danielle Duval       F      Tampa              FL    US      0:50:29.5 0:50:29.5 14:26 38  4        F 35-39   
50    68  Kim Tilki            F      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:50:37.1 0:50:37.1 14:28 56  3        F 55-59   
51    47  Catherine Niebauer   F      Lutz               FL    US      0:50:39.8 0:50:39.8 14:29 32  4        F 30-34   
52    4   Paula Ayala          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:50:48.5 0:50:48.5 14:31 39  5        F 35-39   
53    43  Jennifer McLaughlin  F      Apollo Beach       FL    US      0:51:33.7 0:51:33.7 14:44 41  5        F 40-44   
54    35  Marie King           F      Tampa              FL    US      0:51:58.7 0:51:58.7 14:51 38  6        F 35-39   
55    32  Bjorn Holmstrom      M      Tampa              FL    US      0:51:59.8 0:51:59.8 14:51 49  1        M 45-49   
56    3   Ben Atkins           M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:52:12.6 0:52:12.6 14:55 50  5        M 50-54   
57    65  Pamela Szott         F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:52:26.4 0:52:26.4 14:59 37  7        F 35-39   
58    71  Kelly Vaillancourt   F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:52:33.1 0:52:33.1 15:01 59  4        F 55-59   
59    31  Carolyn Holland      F      Tampa              FL    US      0:53:20.6 0:53:20.6 15:14 48  2        F 45-49   
60    46  Leeann Moore         F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:53:41.0 0:53:41.0 15:20 49  3        F 45-49   
61    75  Karin Whetzel        F      Apollo Beach       FL    US      0:54:44.2 0:54:44.2 15:38 38  8        F 35-39   
62    13  Kristen Collins      F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:55:01.5 0:55:01.5 15:43 52  5        F 50-54   
63    49  John Payne           M      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:55:08.0 0:55:08.0 15:45 69  3        M 65-69   
64    38  Bob Loeper           M      Tampa              FL    US      0:55:10.6 0:55:10.6 15:46 62  2        M 60-64   
65    45  Anna Miller          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:56:00.3 0:56:00.3 16:00 31  5        F 30-34   
66    42  Nancy McCaffrey      F      St. Pete           FL    US      0:57:00.6 0:57:00.6 16:17 53  6        F 50-54   
67    5   Rene Ayala           M      Tampa              FL    US      0:57:51.5 0:57:51.5 16:32 37  6        M 35-39   
68    41  Kathryn Martin       F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    US      0:58:51.3 0:58:51.3 16:49 56  5        F 55-59   
69    26  Jill Gallaher        F      Tampa              FL    US      1:00:07.3 1:00:07.3 17:11 39  9        F 35-39   
70    24  Audrey Freischel     F      Tampa              FL    US      1:03:17.8 1:03:17.8 18:05 27  3        F 25-29   
71    1   Michele Ancora       F      Tampa              FL    US      1:06:01.6 1:06:01.6 18:52 48  4        F 45-49   
72    69  Jennifer Tuazon      F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:06:08.2 1:06:08.2 18:54 46  5        F 45-49   
73    64  Melissa Swedberg     F      Orlando            FL    US      1:06:43.2 1:06:43.2 19:04 65  1        F 65-69   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Dylan Nolan 48  14  1       M      Odessa FL US 30:39.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Hannah Davis 16  16  6       F      St Petersburg FL US 36:05.5 


Male 13 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     B. Cubito 81  12  12      M      St Pete FL US 40:14 


Male 14 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Liam Ballard 6   14  2       M      Tampa FL US 32:37 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jonathan Cheng  12  25  4       M      St Petersburg FL US 35:49.4 
2     Ryan Stephenson 62  28  34      M      Martinez GA US      46:51.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Matthew Scott 56  34  5       M      Tampa FL US    35:50.5 
2     Ryan Van Hall 72  34  8       M      Land O Lakes   37:21.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Cody Angell  2   37  3       M      St. Petersburg FL US 34:47.4 
2     David Stead  61  36  9       M      Tampa FL US          38:41.9 
3     Andrew Leone 37  35  17      M      St Petersburg FL US  41:53.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Joshua Powell     52  41  10      M      Gulfport FL US     38:58.2 
2     Daniel Hernandez  28  42  18      M      Tampa FL US        42:16.3 
3     Kevin \mclaughlin 78  41  44      M      Apollo Beach FL US 49:32.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Bjorn Holmstrom 32  49  55      M      Tampa FL US 51:59.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Troy Ford      23  50  7       M      Tampa FL US       36:09.4 
2     Stan Fivecoat  22  50  11      M      Tampa FL US       40:10.3 
3     Dennis Desalvo 17  52  19      M      Palm Harbor FL US 42:22.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Thomas Fisher 21  59  16      M      Orlando FL US 41:17.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     George Labanca 36  64  47      M      Clearwater   50:16.7 
2     Bob Loeper     38  62  64      M      Tampa FL US  55:10.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Alan Schrader 55  65  31      M      Clearwater FL US    45:34.7 
2     Dave Tilki    67  66  41      M      Oldsmar FL US       47:56.5 
3     John Payne    49  69  63      M      St Petersburg FL US 55:08.0 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Gary Gorman 27  70  39      M      Winter Park FL US 47:47.2 
2     Bob Glenn   80  70  48      M      Seminole FL US    50:21.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Alexis Sutton 63  24  32      F      St. Petersburg FL US 46:18.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Susan Snyder     60  29  15      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 40:54.4   
2     Allison Beitler  7   28  20      F      Clearwater FL US       42:29.8   
3     Audrey Freischel 24  27  70      F      Tampa FL US            1:03:17.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Virginia Hines       29  30  26      F      New Orleans LA US 43:47.6 
2     Veronica Lopez Davis 40  32  28      F      Tampa FL US       44:19.9 
3     Whitney Daly         15  30  46      F      Clearwater FL US  50:08.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Tiffany Terracciano 66  39  21      F      Redington Beach FL US 42:34.9 
2     Jamie Breibart      11  36  22      F      Tampa FL US           42:35.5 
3     Lindsay Porter      51  39  40      F      Gulfport FL US        47:52.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ginger Kasper  34  41  14      F      Winter Garden FL US 40:37.2 
2     Julie Blum     9   40  24      F      Largo FL US         43:13.6 
3     Heather Turner 70  40  30      F      Tampa FL US         44:36.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Gabriela Rego   53  46  33      F      Tampa FL US          46:50.1 
2     Carolyn Holland 31  48  59      F      Tampa FL US          53:20.6 
3     Leeann Moore    46  49  60      F      St. Petersburg FL US 53:41.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mandy Zipf        77  54  13      F      Belleair FL US   40:22.3 
2     Carrie McLaughlin 44  53  36      F      Clearwater FL US 47:17.9 
3     Brenda Loggins    39  51  38      F      Tampa FL US      47:34.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Carol Birch 59  58  27      F      Tampa FL US   43:52.9 
2     Dawn Vishey 73  56  35      F      Tampa FL US   47:16.5 
3     Kim Tilki   68  56  50      F      Oldsmar FL US 50:37.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jeanne Fine 20  63  43      F      Holiday FL US 49:26.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Melissa Swedberg 64  65  73      F      Orlando FL US 1:06:43.2 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.