Results For
Buttertart Trot

Ste Marie, ON L4R 5E3
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                  State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ===================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     216 Bernie Hogan           M      Bancroft                            0:17:12.9 0:17:12.9 3:26  38  78.5       1        M Open   
2     203 Kate Gustafson         F      Toronto                             0:17:48.2 0:17:48.2 3:34  34  83.3       1        F Open   
3     154 Michael Cosentino      M      Brooklyn                            0:18:34.1 0:18:30.5 3:42  42  75.1       1        M 40-49  
4     236 Brad Lamb              M      Toronto                             0:20:45.4 0:20:41.0 4:08  40  66.3       2        M 40-49  
5     164 Kristin Dalzell        F      Toronto                             0:21:44.6 0:21:39.7 4:20  39  69.6       1        F 30-39  
6     198 Josh Gould             M      Barrie                              0:24:04.7 0:22:57.7 4:35  35  57.8       1        M 30-39  
7     339 Scott Wagg             M      Orillia                             0:23:13.6 0:23:02.9 4:37  45  61.7       3        M 40-49  
8     246 R. Lunnie              M      Mono                                0:23:19.8 0:23:15.2 4:39  10  66.8       1        M 2-19   
9     118 Ben Barber             M      Midland                             0:24:03.8 0:23:59.7 4:48  45  59.2       4        M 40-49  
10    130 E. Boettger            M      Victoria Harbour      ON    CA      0:24:04.2 0:23:59.9 4:48  10  64.7       2        M 2-19   
11    268 Dylan Mount            M      Penetanguishene                     0:25:00.3 0:24:37.9 4:56  23  52.7       1        M 20-29  
12    167 Lauren Davis           F      Toronto                             0:25:20.9 0:24:54.6 4:59  27  59.3       1        F 20-29  
13    534 Thomas Patterson-Kells M      Collingwood                         0:25:38.8 0:25:23.4 5:04  16  52.2       3        M 2-19   
14    243 Deborah Logar          F      Toronto                             0:25:39.5 0:25:35.1 5:07  45  61.4       1        F 40-49  
15    179 Karen Ellis            F      Barrie                              0:25:40.9 0:25:37.4 5:08  34  57.9       2        F 30-39  
16    173 Neil Dixon             M      Toronto                             0:26:29.9 0:26:17.0 5:16  23  49.4       2        M 20-29  
17    117 Sue Barber             F      Midland                             0:26:42.6 0:26:37.2 5:19  45  59.0       2        F 40-49  
18    337 Jason Vlaming          M      Holland Landing                     0:26:55.5 0:26:41.9 5:21  42  52.1       5        M 40-49  
19    286 Mac Pinkney            M      Barrie                              0:27:01.7 0:26:53.3 5:22  26  48.3       3        M 20-29  
20    100 Deanna Adams           F      Cumberland Beach                    0:27:09.6 0:26:58.8 5:24  48  59.9       3        F 40-49  
21    101 Brian Adams            M      Burlington                          0:27:07.9 0:27:02.6 5:24  65  61.6       1        M 60-69  
22    348 Ty Williams            M      Minesing                            0:27:26.1 0:27:15.0 5:27  13  51.5       4        M 2-19   
23    244 Christine Lootsma      F      Hamilton                            0:28:23.3 0:27:29.2 5:30  38  54.6       3        F 30-39  
24    213 Tony Henwood           M      Elmvale                             0:27:36.9 0:27:29.3 5:30  50  53.7       1        M 50-59  
25    235 Sarah Kuhn             F      Midland                             0:28:11.7 0:27:38.3 5:32  29  53.4       2        F 20-29  
26    281 Craig Pearsall         M      Barrie                              0:27:48.2 0:27:48.2 5:34  40  49.3       6        M 40-49  
27    210 Dan Heffernan          M      Penetanguishene                     0:27:50.5 0:27:50.5 5:34  37  48.2       2        M 30-39  
28    202 Shelby Greer           F      Wasaga Beach                        0:28:00.1 0:27:55.1 5:35  27  52.9       3        F 20-29  
29    186 Jacqueline Fiorali     F      Mississauga                         0:28:27.0 0:28:02.4 5:37  31  52.7       4        F 30-39  
30    330 Dave Van Koughnet      M      Newmarket                           0:28:19.6 0:28:07.3 5:37  55  54.5       2        M 50-59  
31    277 Caely Nicholson        F      Tiny                                0:28:48.2 0:28:07.3 5:37  44  55.4       4        F 40-49  
32    295 Phil Reid              M      Barrie                              0:28:25.3 0:28:17.3 5:39  38  47.8       3        M 30-39  
33    237 Carol Langman          F      Orillia                             0:28:26.1 0:28:19.4 5:40  55  61.7       1        F 50-59  
34    245 Eric Lootsma           M      Hamilton                            0:28:23.7 0:28:23.7 5:41  37  47.3       4        M 30-39  
35    128 Michelle Black         F      Mississauga                         0:28:56.7 0:28:31.8 5:42  35  52.1       5        F 30-39  
36    342 Alicia Waslenko        F      Hillsdale                           0:29:02.8 0:28:37.1 5:44  37  52.3       6        F 30-39  
37    542 Roseanne Quesnelle     F      Midland                             0:28:57.9 0:28:41.5 5:44  58  63.1       2        F 50-59  
38    192 Diane Garner           F      Midland                             0:28:58.1 0:28:41.7 5:44  53  59.5       3        F 50-59  
39    144 Debbie Cass            F      Thornbury                           0:28:50.2 0:28:44.0 5:45  60  64.5       1        F 60-69  
40    134 Cheryl Brown           F      Penetang                            0:29:15.0 0:28:52.7 5:47  53  59.2       4        F 50-59  
41    272 Philip Murphy          M      Hamilton                            0:30:01.1 0:29:44.3 5:57  39  45.8       5        M 30-39  
42    103 Alex Aiello            M      Collingwood                         0:30:44.2 0:30:08.2 6:02  25  43.1       4        M 20-29  
43    171 Helene Desroches       F      Newmarket                           0:30:55.4 0:30:42.7 6:08  62  61.9       2        F 60-69  
44    255 Casey McKenzie         F      Midland                             0:31:25.4 0:30:43.3 6:08  28  48.1       4        F 20-29  
45    327 Catherine Tumber       F      Midland                             0:31:03.4 0:30:47.0 6:09  54  56.1       5        F 50-59  
46    317 Ingrid Swenker         F      Coldwateer                          0:31:03.5 0:30:47.2 6:10  57  58.1       6        F 50-59  
47    334 Alexandra Veall        F      Tiny                                0:31:02.4 0:30:52.3 6:10  30  47.8       7        F 30-39  
48    333 E. Veall               F      Toronto                             0:31:02.6 0:30:52.8 6:10  1              1        F 0- 1   
49    223 Sarah Ingham           F      Barrie                              0:31:30.1 0:31:02.4 6:12  38  48.4       8        F 30-39  
50    336 Leo Verschuren         M      South Bruce Peninsula               0:31:29.4 0:31:22.8 6:17  62  51.7       2        M 60-69  
51    189 Cara Fournier          F      Penetanguishene                     0:31:52.3 0:31:30.2 6:18  42  48.7       5        F 40-49  
52    204 Wilfrid Guthrie        M      Tiny                                0:31:45.2 0:31:32.3 6:18  62  51.5       3        M 60-69  
53    341 Caitlin Warby          F      Callander                           0:32:16.1 0:31:57.2 6:23  35  46.5       9        F 30-39  
54    312 Jeffrey Smith          M      Orillia                             0:32:32.4 0:31:57.7 6:23  38  42.3       6        M 30-39  
55    311 Alexis Smith           F      London                              0:32:16.8 0:32:02.0 6:25  24  46.1       5        F 20-29  
56    323 Nicole Therrien        F      Midhurst                            0:32:19.9 0:32:06.6 6:25  45  48.9       6        F 40-49  
57    291 Wende Proulx           F      North Bay                           0:32:39.4 0:32:17.6 6:28  48  50.1       7        F 40-49  
58    193 Rob Gathercole         M      Barrie                              0:32:48.8 0:32:18.0 6:28  56  47.8       3        M 50-59  
59    160 Yvonne Cropper         F      Newmarket                           0:32:42.2 0:32:30.2 6:30  64  59.9       3        F 60-69  
60    338 Tracy Vlaming          M      Holland Landing                     0:32:42.2 0:32:31.6 6:30  46  44.0       7        M 40-49  
61    241 Juli Lefebvre          F      North Bay                           0:33:04.8 0:32:44.4 6:33  50  50.4       7        F 50-59  
62    229 Feroze Jubrattan       M      Hamilton                            0:33:22.0 0:33:04.5 6:37  43  42.3       8        M 40-49  
63    347 Jeff Williams          M      Minesing                            0:33:21.1 0:33:09.5 6:38  43  42.2       9        M 40-49  
64    188 Janis Foley            F      Penetanguishene                     0:33:32.9 0:33:10.9 6:38  49  49.3       8        F 40-49  
65    153 Don Cooper             M      Oakville                            0:33:52.0 0:33:25.8 6:41  59  47.4       4        M 50-59  
66    285 David Pingley          M      Midland                             0:33:51.6 0:33:28.1 6:41  28  38.8       5        M 20-29  
67    114 Brooke Ball            F      Midland                             0:34:02.0 0:33:29.5 6:42  52  50.4       8        F 50-59  
68    116 Nathan Ball            M      Kitchener                           0:34:01.7 0:33:29.7 6:42  25  38.8       6        M 20-29  
69    132 Taylor Bolduc          M      Barrie                              0:33:40.9 0:33:31.4 6:42  29  38.8       7        M 20-29  
70    825 Sue Evans              F                                          0:33:48.1 0:33:34.4 6:43  58  53.9       9        F 50-59  
71    200 Roxane Gravel          F      Midland                             0:34:02.6 0:33:37.4 6:43  36  44.3       10       F 30-39  
72    248 Andy Makarewich        M      Burlington                          0:33:46.4 0:33:41.5 6:45  50  43.8       5        M 50-59  
73    271 Tracy Munusami         F      Barrie                              0:33:52.8 0:33:43.2 6:45  32  43.8       11       F 30-39  
74    109 Cory Asselin           M      London                              0:34:10.5 0:33:46.1 6:45  47  42.7       10       M 40-49  
75    169 Teresita Deogrades     F      Mississauga                         0:34:08.0 0:33:52.7 6:46  43  45.7       9        F 40-49  
76    328 Lindsay Turner         F      Mississauga                         0:34:33.3 0:34:02.2 6:48  35  43.7       12       F 30-39  
77    199 Natasha Graham         F      Midland                             0:34:43.4 0:34:02.2 6:48  42  45.1       10       F 40-49  
78    181 Brenda Evans           F      Tiny                                0:34:59.9 0:34:14.2 6:51  53  49.9       10       F 50-59  
79    309 Marilyn Shaw           F      Victoria Harbour                    0:34:48.6 0:34:42.6 6:56  62  54.7       4        F 60-69  
80    157 Courtney Coulter       F      Victoria Harbour                    0:35:45.9 0:35:03.0 7:01  40  43.3       11       F 40-49  
81    289 Aimee Prentice         F      Ontario                             0:35:33.7 0:35:04.2 7:01  38  42.8       13       F 30-39  
82    177 O. Duval               F      Penetanguishene                     0:35:19.3 0:35:04.9 7:01  10  49.6       1        F 2-19   
83    158 Jacqueline Craig       F      London                              0:35:19.8 0:35:05.0 7:01  24  42.1       6        F 20-29  
84    211 H. Heffernan           F      Penetanguishene                     0:35:25.4 0:35:16.2 7:03  10  49.3       2        F 2-19   
85    305 Chantal Rogers         F      Elmvale                             0:36:15.4 0:35:18.4 7:04  32  41.9       14       F 30-39  
86    340 Julia Wallace          F      Victoria Harbour                    0:36:03.8 0:35:38.5 7:08  34  41.6       15       F 30-39  
87    190 Lynne Fraser           F      Seguin                              0:36:09.4 0:35:40.1 7:08  53  47.9       11       F 50-59  
88    318 Jennifer Tait          F      Toronto                             0:36:01.8 0:35:45.9 7:09  38  42.0       16       F 30-39  
89    151 Sherry Chapman         F      Barrie                              0:36:28.5 0:35:49.8 7:10  59  51.1       12       F 50-59  
90    349 Lee Wilson             F      Grimsby                             0:36:15.1 0:35:57.0 7:11  54  48.0       13       F 50-59  
91    207 Sharon Hancock         F      Grimsby                             0:36:17.8 0:35:59.8 7:12  61  52.1       5        F 60-69  
92    820 Mike Hoy               M      Late Entry                          0:36:26.8 0:36:02.7 7:12  54  42.2       6        M 50-59  
93    140 Lori-Ann Busch         F      Callander                           0:36:36.8 0:36:15.6 7:15  37  41.3       17       F 30-39  
94    282 A. Pellarin            F      Victoria Harbour                    0:36:56.3 0:36:22.5 7:16  9   49.3       3        F 2-19   
95    143 Joe Cashin             M      Newmarket                           0:36:38.8 0:36:25.0 7:17  63  44.9       4        M 60-69  
96    343 Kim Weishar            F      Midland                             0:37:04.3 0:36:26.0 7:17  51  45.8       14       F 50-59  
97    254 Kelli McGuirk          F      Barrie                              0:37:29.3 0:36:28.8 7:18  51  45.8       15       F 50-59  
98    129 Mary Ann Boettger      F      Victoria Harbour                    0:37:15.9 0:36:28.9 7:18  43  42.4       12       F 40-49  
99    321 Martha Tatarnic        F      St. Catharines                      0:37:00.7 0:36:41.5 7:21  40  41.3       13       F 40-49  
100   322 G. Tatarnic            M      St. Catharines                      0:37:01.4 0:36:42.6 7:21  10  42.3       5        M 2-19   
101   197 Nicole Gould           F      Barrie                              0:37:13.9 0:36:45.4 7:21  34  40.4       18       F 30-39  
102   219 Tammy Hoy              F      Oro Medonte                         0:37:13.9 0:36:50.0 7:22  45  42.7       14       F 40-49  
103   124 Sonya Bell             F      Warminster                          0:37:54.4 0:37:41.3 7:32  47  42.5       15       F 40-49  
104   195 Heather Gelowitz       F      Oakville                            0:38:01.9 0:37:44.5 7:33  56  46.9       16       F 50-59  
105   269 Kaylee Mount           F      Midland                             0:38:32.4 0:38:06.5 7:37  25  38.7       7        F 20-29  
106   335 Ellina Venhuis         F      Orillia                             0:38:42.2 0:38:35.0 7:43  41  39.5       16       F 40-49  
107   279 Ellen Pamplin          F      Haliburton                          0:39:11.1 0:38:42.0 7:44  49  42.2       17       F 40-49  
108   284 Jennifer Pinder        F      Hamilton                            0:39:03.0 0:38:43.6 7:45  37  38.6       19       F 30-39  
109   178 Margaret Elder         F      Toronto                             0:39:23.1 0:39:02.9 7:49  31  37.8       20       F 30-39  
110   533 Jaquelyn Patterson     F      Collingwood                         0:39:22.2 0:39:06.7 7:49  43  39.5       18       F 40-49  
111   288 Shona Popela           F      Barrie                              0:39:37.1 0:39:08.2 7:50  51  42.7       17       F 50-59  
112   302 Tim Rochette           M      Corbeil                             0:40:12.0 0:39:41.9 7:57  51  37.4       7        M 50-59  
113   162 Kelly Daley            F      Waubaushene                         0:40:14.9 0:39:50.7 7:58  38  37.7       21       F 30-39  
114   163 J. Daley               F      Waubaushene                         0:40:15.1 0:39:50.7 7:58  8   46.6       4        F 2-19   
115   287 Denis Poirier          M      Severn                              0:40:10.0 0:39:57.8 8:00  61  40.3       5        M 60-69  
116   106 Lynn Andrews           F      Coldwater                           0:40:10.3 0:39:58.0 8:00  61  47.0       6        F 60-69  
117   156 Mia Coucke             F      Keswick                             0:41:18.8 0:41:08.3 8:13  15  37.7       5        F 2-19   
118   194 Emma Gaudet            F      North Bay                           0:41:18.8 0:41:08.4 8:14  15  37.7       6        F 2-19   
119   326 Tanya Tremble          F      Coldwater                           0:42:06.2 0:41:23.9 8:16  43  37.4       19       F 40-49  
120   182 D. Evans               M      Barrie                              0:42:36.0 0:41:41.7 8:20  6   47.2       6        M 2-19   
121   105 Emily Allinson         F      Barrie                              0:42:12.8 0:41:44.1 8:21  56  42.4       18       F 50-59  
122   174 Stephanie Drooff       F      Callander                           0:42:46.5 0:41:48.3 8:21  31  35.3       22       F 30-39  
123   232 Bernadette King        F      Barrie                              0:42:19.5 0:41:52.4 8:23  44  37.2       20       F 40-49  
124   299 Laura Rimmer           F      Midland                             0:42:35.1 0:42:05.2 8:25  39  35.8       23       F 30-39  
125   290 A. Price               F      Coldwater                           0:42:59.5 0:42:17.1 8:28  9   42.4       7        F 2-19   
126   294 Wynne Readman          F      Innisfil                            0:42:56.4 0:42:27.7 8:30  43  36.4       21       F 40-49  
127   159 Robin Craig            F      Englehart                           0:42:44.5 0:42:32.9 8:31  44  36.6       22       F 40-49  
128   251 Melissa McEwen         F      Parry Sound                         0:43:31.7 0:42:34.8 8:31  27  34.7       8        F 20-29  
129   257 Sherry-Lynn McRobb     F      Clifford                            0:42:54.0 0:42:39.0 8:32  55  41.0       19       F 50-59  
130   252 Jeremy McEwen          M      Parry Sound                         0:43:38.0 0:42:40.8 8:32  30  30.5       7        M 30-39  
131   183 Jacqueline Evans       F      Barrie                              0:43:51.2 0:42:50.1 8:34  37  34.9       24       F 30-39  
132   184 Jessica Fiddes         F      Brampton                            0:43:05.4 0:43:05.4 8:37  32  34.3       25       F 30-39  
133   320 Jason Tardif           M      Angus                               0:44:01.0 0:43:14.3 8:39  38  31.3       8        M 30-39  
134   319 Jordana Tardif         F      Angus                               0:44:00.9 0:43:17.5 8:39  37  34.6       26       F 30-39  
135   166 Grant Davis            M      West Hill                           0:44:00.8 0:43:32.7 8:43  65  38.2       6        M 60-69  
136   261 Trish Mills            F      Newmarket                           0:44:24.2 0:44:06.0 8:49  54  39.2       20       F 50-59  
137   262 Emily Mills            F      Newmarket                           0:44:24.0 0:44:06.0 8:49  19  33.5       8        F 2-19   
138   113 Ryder Ball             F      Kitchener                           0:44:46.3 0:44:10.6 8:50  50  37.4       21       F 50-59  
139   301 Susanne Robitaille     F      Tiny                                0:44:39.8 0:44:16.9 8:51  52  38.1       22       F 50-59  
140   218 Hendi Horlings         F      Beetons                             0:45:33.0 0:44:40.6 8:56  62  42.5       7        F 60-69  
141   155 Dan Cosman             M      Beetons                             0:45:34.4 0:44:41.5 8:56  38  30.2       9        M 30-39  
142   346 Heather Williams       F      Minesing                            0:45:54.3 0:45:43.2 9:09  40  33.2       23       F 40-49  
143   141 Sara Calisto           F      Midland                             0:46:10.4 0:45:54.8 9:11  46  34.5       24       F 40-49  
144   260 Serena Mendez          F      Midland                             0:46:10.6 0:45:56.1 9:11  47  34.8       25       F 40-49  
145   176 Veronica Duval         F      Penetanguishene                     0:46:27.8 0:46:13.3 9:15  39  32.6       27       F 30-39  
146   315 Gail Stewart-Grant     F      Egbert                              0:47:13.1 0:46:46.3 9:21  54  36.9       23       F 50-59  
147   313 Daniel St Pierre       M      Kitchener                           0:47:16.3 0:47:07.0 9:25  63  34.7       7        M 60-69  
148   297 Saskia Richards        F      Whitby                              0:48:05.3 0:47:42.8 9:32  45  32.9       26       F 40-49  
149   240 Monte Laviolette       M      Belleville                          0:48:33.1 0:48:02.2 9:37  62  33.8       8        M 60-69  
150   239 Eva Laviolette         F      Belleville                          0:48:33.2 0:48:02.4 9:37  59  38.1       24       F 50-59  
151   267 Kieran Moore           M      Owen Sound                          0:49:13.1 0:48:39.5 9:44  16  27.2       7        M 2-19   
152   142 Kerri Ann Carr         F      Port Severn                         0:49:12.7 0:49:05.5 9:49  48  32.9       27       F 40-49  
153   208 Karen Hayes            F      Ajax                                0:50:53.0 0:49:53.9 9:59  32  29.6       28       F 30-39  
154   298 Gillian Rigden         F      Coldwater                           0:50:53.5 0:49:53.9 9:59  30  29.6       29       F 30-39  
155   112 G. Baker               F      Victoria Harbour                    0:50:59.0 0:50:38.1 10:08 9   35.4       9        F 2-19   
156   111 Michelle Baker         F      Victoria Harbour                    0:50:59.4 0:50:38.4 10:08 45  31.0       28       F 40-49  
157   110 Shannah Aube           F      Midland                             0:51:48.4 0:51:34.3 10:19 40  29.4       29       F 40-49  
158   108 Lee Ashley             F      Chelmsford                          0:53:05.8 0:52:09.8 10:26 58  34.7       25       F 50-59  
159   161 Nancy Curtis           F      Manitowaning                        0:53:05.9 0:52:09.9 10:26 49  31.3       30       F 40-49  
160   409 Diane Barber           F      Paris                               0:52:51.6 0:52:18.5 10:28 65  37.7       8        F 60-69  
161   826 Ronald James           M                                          0:52:51.4 0:52:18.7 10:28 64  31.6       9        M 60-69  
162   122 Heather Bates          F      Scarborough                         0:52:34.6 0:52:24.5 10:29 65  37.7       9        F 60-69  
163   121 Kristin Bates          F      Penetanguishene                     0:52:35.0 0:52:25.1 10:29 38  28.6       30       F 30-39  
164   304 Marsha Roett           F      Barrie                              0:53:24.7 0:52:39.7 10:32 36  28.3       31       F 30-39  
165   293 Suzanne Reading        F      Fenelon Falls                       0:53:33.9 0:53:12.0 10:38 66  37.6       10       F 60-69  
166   115 Colleen Ball           F      Kitchener                           0:54:39.3 0:54:03.8 10:49 46  29.3       31       F 40-49  
167   126 Beverley Besenyodi     F      Midland                             0:54:36.6 0:54:13.2 10:51 54  31.8       26       F 50-59  
168   136 Leyla Bulcan           F      Mississuaga                         0:57:54.2 0:56:51.3 11:22 43  27.2       32       F 40-49  
169   137 Mariel Bulcan-Gnirss   F      Mulmur                              0:57:54.0 0:56:51.3 11:22 22  26.0       9        F 20-29  
170   266 Bonnie Moffat          F      Newmarket                           0:59:48.9 0:59:00.0 11:48 54  29.3       27       F 50-59  
171   303 Michele Rodway         F      Newmarket                           0:59:49.1 0:59:00.3 11:48 54  29.3       28       F 50-59  
172   263 Alexandra Mills        F      Newmarket                           0:59:49.9 0:59:01.0 11:48 16  25.8       10       F 2-19   
173   324 Paul Tousignant        M      Kapuskasing                         0:59:40.9 0:59:02.0 11:48 61  27.3       10       M 60-69  
174   283 Kelly-Ann Perras       F      Val Rita                            0:59:56.6 0:59:17.6 11:51 39  25.4       32       F 30-39  
175   231 Stacey Kay             F      Burlington                          0:59:48.3 0:59:48.3 11:58 55  29.2       29       F 50-59  
176   172 Debbie Dickenson       F      Burlington                          1:00:11.2 1:00:11.2 12:02 52  28.1       30       F 50-59  
177   135 Chris Brown            M      Burlington                          1:00:12.4 1:00:12.4 12:03 47  23.9       11       M 40-49  
178   127 Fatima Biyanwila       F      Angus                               1:01:37.8 1:00:23.9 12:05 36  24.7       33       F 30-39  
179   292 Ian Rampadarat         M      Barrie                              1:01:37.8 1:00:24.1 12:05 37  22.2       10       M 30-39  
180   226 Sharri Jobin           F      Midland                             1:07:45.9 1:07:00.6 13:24 50  24.6       31       F 50-59  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Bernie Hogan 216 38  1       M      Bancroft   17:12.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Kate Gustafson 203 34  2       F      Toronto   17:48.2 


Male  2 to 19
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     R. Lunnie              246 10  8       M      Mono                   23:15.2 
2     E. Boettger            130 10  10      M      Victoria Harbour ON CA 23:59.9 
3     Thomas Patterson-Kells 534 16  13      M      Collingwood            25:23.4 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Dylan Mount 268 23  11      M      Penetanguishene   24:37.9 
2     Neil Dixon  173 23  16      M      Toronto           26:17.0 
3     Mac Pinkney 286 26  19      M      Barrie            26:53.3 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Josh Gould    198 35  6       M      Barrie            22:57.7 
2     Dan Heffernan 210 37  27      M      Penetanguishene   27:50.5 
3     Phil Reid     295 38  32      M      Barrie            28:17.3 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Michael Cosentino 154 42  3       M      Brooklyn   18:30.5 
2     Brad Lamb         236 40  4       M      Toronto    20:41.0 
3     Scott Wagg        339 45  7       M      Orillia    23:02.9 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Tony Henwood      213 50  24      M      Elmvale     27:29.3 
2     Dave Van Koughnet 330 55  30      M      Newmarket   28:07.3 
3     Rob Gathercole    193 56  58      M      Barrie      32:18.0 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Brian Adams     101 65  21      M      Burlington              27:02.6 
2     Leo Verschuren  336 62  50      M      South Bruce Peninsula   31:22.8 
3     Wilfrid Guthrie 204 62  52      M      Tiny                    31:32.3 


Female  1 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     E. Veall 333 1   48      F      Toronto   30:52.8 


Female  2 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     O. Duval     177 10  82      F      Penetanguishene    35:04.9 
2     H. Heffernan 211 10  84      F      Penetanguishene    35:16.2 
3     A. Pellarin  282 9   94      F      Victoria Harbour   36:22.5 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lauren Davis 167 27  12      F      Toronto        24:54.6 
2     Sarah Kuhn   235 29  25      F      Midland        27:38.3 
3     Shelby Greer 202 27  28      F      Wasaga Beach   27:55.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Kristin Dalzell   164 39  5       F      Toronto    21:39.7 
2     Karen Ellis       179 34  15      F      Barrie     25:37.4 
3     Christine Lootsma 244 38  23      F      Hamilton   27:29.2 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Deborah Logar 243 45  14      F      Toronto            25:35.1 
2     Sue Barber    117 45  17      F      Midland            26:37.2 
3     Deanna Adams  100 48  20      F      Cumberland Beach   26:58.8 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Carol Langman      237 55  33      F      Orillia   28:19.4 
2     Roseanne Quesnelle 542 58  37      F      Midland   28:41.5 
3     Diane Garner       192 53  38      F      Midland   28:41.7 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Debbie Cass      144 60  39      F      Thornbury   28:44.0 
2     Helene Desroches 171 62  43      F      Newmarket   30:42.7 
3     Yvonne Cropper   160 64  59      F      Newmarket   32:30.2 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.