Results For
Buttertart Trot

Ste Marie, ON L4R 5E3
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ========================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     549 Geoffrey Richards         M      Whitby                         0:37:31.0 0:37:31.0 3:45  44  76.2       1        M Open   
2     468 Steve Fay-Cosman          M      Kitchener                      0:42:09.0 0:42:05.8 4:12  50  71.4       1        M 50-59  
3     551 A. Ricahrds               M      Whitby                         0:43:53.6 0:43:49.9 4:23  12  67.8       1        M 2-19   
4     567 Andrew Spencer            M      North Bay                      0:45:06.2 0:44:55.5 4:30  55  69.8       2        M 50-59  
5     544 Rustam Rafikov            M      Midland                        0:46:21.8 0:46:18.1 4:38  30  57.7       1        M 30-39  
6     493 Gregg Kanmacher           M      North Bay                      0:46:35.1 0:46:24.2 4:38  56  68.2       3        M 50-59  
7     428 Mark Burns                M      North Bay                      0:47:04.1 0:47:00.4 4:42  30  56.8       2        M 30-39  
8     491 Stephen Johnstone         M      Mississauga                    0:48:33.8 0:48:26.4 4:51  46  60.0       1        M 40-49  
9     554 Marc Romita               M      Cookstown                      0:48:34.0 0:48:26.7 4:51  26  55.1       1        M 20-29  
10    550 Kate Richards             F      Whitby                         0:48:38.1 0:48:38.1 4:52  15  66.1       1        F Open   
11    523 Dawn Moulton              F      Kincardine                     1:04:13.1 0:48:39.9 4:52  43  65.5       1        F 40-49  
12    446 Glenn Davis               M      Stanford                       0:49:20.1 0:49:14.1 4:55  33  54.4       3        M 30-39  
13    555 Michael Rossi             M      Mississauga                    0:49:51.0 0:49:42.4 4:58  43  57.1       2        M 40-49  
14    508 Kim Luckasavitch          F      Zephyr                         0:50:00.6 0:49:55.6 5:00  48  67.1       2        F 40-49  
15    539 Eric Periard              M      North Bay                      0:50:20.4 0:50:11.7 5:01  38  54.5       4        M 30-39  
16    455 Dave Douglas              M      Pickering                      0:50:48.3 0:50:36.3 5:04  60  64.8       1        M 60-69  
17    525 Christina Murphy          F      Callander                      0:50:55.8 0:50:47.7 5:04  51  68.3       1        F 50-59  
18    578 Kara Thomson-Ryczko       F      Minesing                       0:52:49.4 0:52:23.4 5:14  40  59.6       3        F 40-49  
19    579 Erin Tribe                F      Orillia                        0:53:10.5 0:52:43.7 5:16  30  57.5       1        F 30-39  
20    522 Kathryn Morgan            F      Barrie                         0:53:29.2 0:53:02.1 5:18  30  57.2       2        F 30-39  
21    584 Katie Vint                F      North Bay                      0:53:13.6 0:53:09.0 5:19  44  60.5       4        F 40-49  
22    592 Katie Cain                F      Barrie                         0:53:32.9 0:53:21.9 5:20  40  58.5       5        F 40-49  
23    587 Taylor Ward-Able          F      Barrie                         0:53:39.0 0:53:29.4 5:21  27  56.7       1        F 20-29  
24    439 Deanna Cooper             F      Oakville                       0:53:51.6 0:53:36.9 5:22  55  68.0       2        F 50-59  
25    427 Stephanie Burns           F      North Bay                      0:54:55.5 0:54:48.8 5:29  29  55.3       2        F 20-29  
26    537 Holly Pavlovic            F      Everett                        0:55:27.2 0:55:23.5 5:32  21  54.8       3        F 20-29  
27    454 Danielle Douglas          F      Midland                        0:55:39.0 0:55:27.3 5:32  30  54.7       3        F 30-39  
28    546 Jennifer Reid             F      Richmond Hill                  0:56:10.3 0:55:46.3 5:35  43  57.2       6        F 40-49  
29    430 Courtney Calvert          F      Penetanguishene                0:56:04.4 0:55:48.9 5:35  38  55.4       4        F 30-39  
30    557 Steven Saad               M      Barrie                         0:56:15.8 0:56:01.4 5:36  34  48.0       5        M 30-39  
31    501 Luc Lavoie                M      Caledon                        0:56:20.0 0:56:05.1 5:37  54  55.4       4        M 50-59  
32    433 Perry Chappell            M      Aurora                         0:56:14.2 0:56:07.2 5:37  61  59.0       2        M 60-69  
33    489 Linda Jenson              F      Hamilton                       0:56:44.1 0:56:39.9 5:40  44  56.7       7        F 40-49  
34    467 John Faragher             M      Midland                        0:56:58.7 0:56:50.3 5:41  57  56.2       5        M 50-59  
35    547 Todd Reid                 M      Richmond Hill                  0:57:18.1 0:56:54.8 5:42  50  52.8       6        M 50-59  
36    414 Jen Binns                 F      Tiny                           0:57:15.2 0:57:05.5 5:42  40  54.7       8        F 40-49  
37    420 Gary Bovair               M      Barrie                         0:57:17.6 0:57:07.8 5:43  62  58.5       3        M 60-69  
38    449 Robert Deraaf             M      Toronto                        0:57:27.1 0:57:14.5 5:44  31  46.7       6        M 30-39  
39    463 Christopher Evans         M      Barrie                         0:57:36.4 0:57:17.0 5:44  38  47.7       7        M 30-39  
40    453 K. Dougherty              M      Mississauga                    0:57:51.6 0:57:26.9 5:45  4              2        M 2-19   
41    529 Bella Panchmatia          F      Barrie                         0:57:32.3 0:57:27.6 5:45  50  59.6       3        F 50-59  
42    585 Kevin Wallace             M      Toronto                        0:58:12.0 0:58:00.3 5:48  30  46.1       8        M 30-39  
43    515 Grace McClure             F      Toronto                        0:58:13.7 0:58:01.8 5:48  29  52.3       4        F 20-29  
44    464 J. Evans                  M      Barrie                         0:58:45.4 0:58:26.8 5:50  10  54.7       3        M 2-19   
45    590 Chris Robillard           M                                     0:59:02.2 0:58:42.9 5:52  44  48.7       3        M 40-49  
46    466 Whitney Faragher          F      Midland                        0:59:18.4 0:59:11.7 5:55  27  51.2       5        F 20-29  
47    495 Amy Kent                  F      Victoria Harbour               0:59:23.0 0:59:12.4 5:55  41  53.1       9        F 40-49  
48    419 Sheena Boulding           F      Coldwater                      0:59:51.0 0:59:43.8 5:59  36  51.3       5        F 30-39  
49    483 Ashley Hayes              F      Bradford                       1:00:00.0 0:59:51.3 5:59  35  51.0       6        F 30-39  
50    504 Robert Leslie             M      Barrie                         1:00:21.0 0:59:55.0 6:00  32  44.7       9        M 30-39  
51    559 Sheilagh Sanders          F      Hamilton                       1:00:20.7 0:59:55.0 6:00  31  50.6       7        F 30-39  
52    500 Britt La Brie             F      Midland                        1:00:22.3 1:00:12.8 6:01  28  50.4       6        F 20-29  
53    535 Giselle Pauze             F      Tiny                           1:00:39.2 1:00:13.1 6:01  31  50.4       8        F 30-39  
54    499 Marianne Kux              F      Midland                        1:00:37.5 1:00:29.1 6:03  31  50.2       9        F 30-39  
55    562 John Scott                M      Bolton                         1:00:40.5 1:00:30.3 6:03  66  57.4       4        M 60-69  
56    572 Scott Stevens             M      Orillia                        1:01:01.7 1:00:56.4 6:05  25  43.8       2        M 20-29  
57    571 Sandra Stevens            F      Orillia                        1:01:02.4 1:00:56.9 6:06  55  59.8       4        F 50-59  
58    532 Bob Patrick               M      Owen Sound                     1:01:12.6 1:01:06.5 6:07  44  46.8       4        M 40-49  
59    564 Judy Shaughnessy          F      Owen Sound                     1:01:13.0 1:01:07.4 6:07  45  53.1       10       F 40-49  
60    487 Angela Irwin              F      Hamilton               CA      1:01:23.0 1:01:11.7 6:07  30  49.6       10       F 30-39  
61    431 Gabe Camozzi              M      Hamilton               CA      1:01:23.2 1:01:12.4 6:07  35  44.1       10       M 30-39  
62    575 Whitney Sweeney           F      Waubaushene                    1:01:54.5 1:01:32.4 6:09  32  49.3       11       F 30-39  
63    498 Christy Kostiak           F      Penetanguishene                1:01:54.7 1:01:33.2 6:09  36  49.8       12       F 30-39  
64    573 Julie Still               F      Barrie                         1:02:06.5 1:01:52.2 6:11  37  49.7       13       F 30-39  
65    411 Darren Bedard             M      Wyevale                        1:02:04.8 1:01:54.3 6:12  48  47.7       5        M 40-49  
66    513 Ellen McArthur            F      Victoria Harbour               1:02:41.7 1:02:26.3 6:15  26  48.6       7        F 20-29  
67    482 Christine Guy             F      Midland                        1:02:46.8 1:02:33.2 6:15  66  67.6       1        F 60-69  
68    473 Trevor Friesner           M      Innisfil                       1:02:55.1 1:02:33.8 6:15  31  42.7       11       M 30-39  
69    531 Jenn Patrick              F      Owen Sound                     1:02:43.5 1:02:37.9 6:16  38  49.3       14       F 30-39  
70    503 Lucy Lehman               F      Beaverton                      1:02:47.0 1:02:41.7 6:16  57  59.6       5        F 50-59  
71    478 Allie Gordon              F      Midland                        1:03:16.0 1:02:55.1 6:18  30  48.2       15       F 30-39  
72    484 Jamie Henderson           F      Victoria Harbour               1:03:16.3 1:02:55.4 6:18  38  49.1       16       F 30-39  
73    552 Karen Rimmer              F      Bowmanville                    1:03:27.7 1:03:06.5 6:18  55  57.7       6        F 50-59  
74    432 Kelley Chappell           F      Aurora                         1:03:26.3 1:03:18.0 6:20  60  61.4       2        F 60-69  
75    588 Jenn Waterbury            F      Victoria Harbour               1:03:39.5 1:03:20.6 6:20  40  49.3       11       F 40-49  
76    413 Katy Bell                 F      Thornbury                      1:04:04.9 1:03:39.3 6:22  36  48.2       17       F 30-39  
77    434 Tamara Charuk-Doyle       F      Minesing                       1:04:11.9 1:03:41.3 6:22  46  51.4       12       F 40-49  
78    407 Peter Aucott              M      Toronto                        1:04:45.0 1:04:27.3 6:26  49  46.2       6        M 40-49  
79    502 Mimi Lee                  F      Barrie                         1:05:08.3 1:04:51.6 6:29  55  56.2       7        F 50-59  
80    570 Amber Stephens            F      Owen Sound                     1:05:22.9 1:05:17.0 6:31  40  47.8       13       F 40-49  
81    514 Caitlynn McCaig           F      Little Current                 1:05:34.1 1:05:19.4 6:32  28  46.4       8        F 20-29  
82    589 Maria Whidden             F      Minesing                       1:06:03.8 1:05:33.5 6:33  43  48.6       14       F 40-49  
83    496 Cheryl Kettle             F      Midland                        1:06:02.2 1:05:40.0 6:34  46  49.9       15       F 40-49  
84    458 Lorra Eacott              F      Victoria Harbour               1:06:11.7 1:05:44.9 6:35  36  46.6       18       F 30-39  
85    845 Jen Davies                F      Uxbridge                       1:06:03.4 1:05:57.8 6:36  42  48.0       16       F 40-49  
86    565 Maggie Shaw               F      Orillia                        1:07:00.9 1:06:31.3 6:39  37  46.3       19       F 30-39  
87    517 Julie McGillivray         F      Acton                          1:06:51.9 1:06:38.2 6:40  49  50.8       17       F 40-49  
88    437 Jennifer Coldwell         F      Woodstock                      1:07:22.6 1:07:14.8 6:43  25  45.1       9        F 20-29  
89    574 Tammy Sullivan            F      Mulmur                         1:07:43.5 1:07:37.8 6:46  47  48.9       18       F 40-49  
90    462 Justin Ellery             M      Midland                        1:08:01.3 1:07:43.4 6:46  25  39.4       3        M 20-29  
91    460 Lindsay Edward            F      Holland Landing                1:07:59.2 1:07:48.9 6:47  22  44.7       10       F 20-29  
92    459 Carol Edward              F      Holland Landing                1:07:59.4 1:07:49.1 6:47  53  52.4       8        F 50-59  
93    416 Mckenzie Blake            F      Midland                        1:08:35.0 1:08:29.2 6:51  37  44.9       20       F 30-39  
94    490 Ria Johnson               F      Barrie                         1:08:52.4 1:08:34.6 6:51  54  52.5       9        F 50-59  
95    429 Kristi Cachia             F      Sharon                         1:08:51.1 1:08:37.3 6:52  46  47.7       19       F 40-49  
96    475 Stephanie Fudge           F      Bradford                       1:09:36.4 1:09:14.1 6:56  32  43.9       21       F 30-39  
97    403 Liz Annand                F      Bradford                       1:09:36.4 1:09:14.6 6:56  39  44.8       22       F 30-39  
98    581 Dave Truax                M      Barrie                         1:09:39.7 1:09:21.9 6:56  53  44.4       7        M 50-59  
99    452 Alexandra Dollery         F      Newmarket                      1:09:34.6 1:09:24.0 6:56  25  43.7       11       F 20-29  
100   476 Renee Gaudet              F      Barrie                         1:09:57.9 1:09:37.5 6:58  47  47.5       20       F 40-49  
101   469 Charlene Fay-Cosman       F      Kitchener                      1:10:07.5 1:09:43.2 6:58  53  51.0       10       F 50-59  
102   441 Sonya Cosman              F      Kitchener                      1:10:07.8 1:09:43.8 6:58  47  47.5       21       F 40-49  
103   591 Justin Brownell           M                                     1:10:10.9 1:09:45.7 6:59  53  44.2       8        M 50-59  
104   418 Stephanie Bonin           F      Sudbury                        1:10:17.1 1:09:54.4 6:59  28  43.4       12       F 20-29  
105   492 Kim Kanmacher             F      North Bay                      1:10:09.3 1:09:57.2 6:59  53  50.8       11       F 50-59  
106   566 Barbara Spencer           F      North Bay                      1:10:26.2 1:10:13.6 7:01  54  51.2       12       F 50-59  
107   530 Lee Park                  M      Midland                        1:10:51.8 1:10:26.2 7:03  50  42.7       9        M 50-59  
108   404 Veda Aprile               F      Oakville                       1:11:16.6 1:11:11.6 7:07  58  53.2       13       F 50-59  
109   521 Michele Montgomery        F      Brampton                       1:11:36.8 1:11:23.2 7:08  50  48.0       14       F 50-59  
110   406 Laura Atcheson            F      Minesing                       1:12:11.0 1:11:43.4 7:11  45  45.2       22       F 40-49  
111   576 Holly Thompson            F      Wasaga Beach                   1:12:11.3 1:11:48.6 7:11  24  42.2       13       F 20-29  
112   448 Alexandra Dell'Aquila     F      Wasaga Beach                   1:12:11.8 1:12:02.8 7:12  27  42.1       14       F 20-29  
113   512 Leslee McAlister          F      My Pleasant                    1:12:51.3 1:12:35.4 7:16  64  56.6       3        F 60-69  
114   422 Joy Brooks Desbarres      F      Bowmanville                    1:13:26.7 1:13:03.6 7:18  51  47.5       15       F 50-59  
115   556 Beth Saad                 F      North Bay                      1:14:00.1 1:13:37.4 7:22  64  55.8       4        F 60-69  
116   540 Jennifer Pettipas         F      Midland                        1:13:54.2 1:13:41.2 7:22  24  41.2       15       F 20-29  
117   536 Nicole Pavlovic           F      Everett                        1:13:52.9 1:13:48.0 7:23  50  46.4       16       F 50-59  
118   543 Donna Quick               F      St George                      1:14:06.8 1:13:50.8 7:23  57  50.6       17       F 50-59  
119   477 Kenelda Gilmour           F      Barrie                         1:14:14.2 1:13:53.9 7:24  38  41.8       23       F 30-39  
120   479 Stacey Gracey             F      Barrie                         1:14:14.3 1:13:54.3 7:24  33  41.2       24       F 30-39  
121   424 Anne Brownell             F      Penetanguishene                1:14:30.5 1:13:59.2 7:24  62  54.0       5        F 60-69  
122   400 Patricia Ann Adams        F      Toronto                        1:14:38.9 1:14:19.2 7:26  57  50.3       18       F 50-59  
123   472 Veronica Foster           F      Toronto                        1:14:46.1 1:14:23.2 7:26  40  42.0       23       F 40-49  
124   410 Michelle Beatty           F      Victoria Harbour               1:15:06.2 1:14:37.9 7:28  39  41.6       25       F 30-39  
125   528 Kristy Nicholson          F      Waubaushene                    1:14:55.2 1:14:39.6 7:28  40  41.8       24       F 40-49  
126   519 Patricia McLeod           F      Barrie                         1:15:00.9 1:14:42.5 7:28  38  41.4       26       F 30-39  
127   582 Tigera Turner             F      Wasago                         1:15:02.1 1:14:43.9 7:29  52  47.0       19       F 50-59  
128   569 Elena Stepanenko          F      Whitby                         1:15:02.5 1:14:43.9 7:29  39  41.5       27       F 30-39  
129   488 Wendy James               F      Brantford                      1:15:00.7 1:14:45.6 7:29  60  52.0       6        F 60-69  
130   461 Julie Edwards             F      Barrie                         1:15:21.3 1:15:02.5 7:30  46  43.7       25       F 40-49  
131   485 Tara Hunter               M      Holland Landing                1:15:20.7 1:15:06.6 7:30  46  38.7       7        M 40-49  
132   425 Melissa Buchanan          F      Collingwood                    1:15:45.5 1:15:23.1 7:32  35  40.5       28       F 30-39  
133   494 Kim Kelterborn            F      Guelph                         1:16:13.6 1:15:44.9 7:34  49  44.7       26       F 40-49  
134   405 Jane Argue                F      Midland                        1:17:16.4 1:16:59.2 7:42  46  42.6       27       F 40-49  
135   438 Jessica Connell           F      Midland                        1:17:55.3 1:17:33.5 7:45  43  41.1       28       F 40-49  
136   423 John Brownell             M      Oakville                       1:17:58.6 1:17:34.1 7:45  64  43.9       5        M 60-69  
137   497 Ali Khan                  M      Mississauga                    1:17:53.9 1:17:38.5 7:46  37  35.0       12       M 30-39  
138   426 Peri Bulcan               F      Mulmur                         1:17:59.0 1:17:39.1 7:46  52  45.2       20       F 50-59  
139   505 Natalie Leventhal         F      Toronto                        1:18:04.2 1:17:47.1 7:47  29  39.0       16       F 20-29  
140   506 Ian Leventhal             M      Toronto                        1:18:04.5 1:17:47.7 7:47  67  45.1       6        M 60-69  
141   548 Tania Reid                F      Ajax                           1:18:17.9 1:17:56.3 7:48  52  45.0       21       F 50-59  
142   401 Kimberly Aggio            F      Brampton                       1:18:43.5 1:18:29.7 7:51  38  39.4       29       F 30-39  
143   421 Lisa Bray                 F      Sudbury                        1:19:33.1 1:19:09.6 7:55  51  43.8       22       F 50-59  
144   457 Deb Dziuba                F      Brantford                      1:20:45.4 1:20:28.3 8:03  60  48.3       7        F 60-69  
145   563 Christine Seewald         F      Brantford                      1:20:45.1 1:20:28.9 8:03  67  53.3       8        F 60-69  
146   447 Heidi Deboer-Fennell      F      Minesing                       1:20:57.2 1:20:29.4 8:03  34  37.9       30       F 30-39  
147   440 Kate Copfer               F      Barrie                         1:20:57.3 1:20:30.3 8:03  38  38.4       31       F 30-39  
148   507 Natalie Lindback          F      Kirkland Lake                  1:21:10.6 1:20:59.9 8:06  32  37.5       32       F 30-39  
149   561 Christine Scollon-Umphrey F      Oshawa                         1:23:51.5 1:23:26.9 8:21  51  41.6       23       F 50-59  
150   417 Siobhain Bondy            F      Sharon                         1:25:22.1 1:25:07.6 8:31  49  39.8       29       F 40-49  
151   538 Lily Pereira              F      Toronto                        1:25:51.1 1:25:35.2 8:33  46  38.3       30       F 40-49  
152   527 Jennifer Neirinck         F      Toronto                        1:27:23.2 1:27:02.7 8:43  43  36.6       31       F 40-49  
153   480 Elisabeth Green           F      Uxbridge                       1:28:45.9 1:28:36.3 8:52  45  36.6       32       F 40-49  
154   408 Cindy Austin              F      Stouffville                    1:30:15.0 1:30:03.1 9:01  56  41.0       24       F 50-59  
155   526 Kelsey Murray             F      Stouffville                    1:30:15.4 1:30:03.2 9:01  25  33.7       17       F 20-29  
156   524 Cathie Moynihan           F      Guelph                         1:33:04.1 1:32:35.5 9:16  55  39.3       25       F 50-59  
157   510 Greg Matheson             M      Innisfil                       1:39:03.8 1:38:28.5 9:51  40  28.1       8        M 40-49  
158   470 Caroline Ferry            F      Dunchurch                      1:55:14.6 1:54:40.5 11:28 51  30.2       26       F 50-59  
159   481 Deborah Green Drouin      F      Whitby                         1:56:32.9 1:56:23.0 11:38 55  31.3       27       F 50-59  
160   558 Angela Sallinen           F      Mcdougall                      1:57:19.3 1:56:44.4 11:40 38  26.5       33       F 30-39  
161   412 Colleen Bell              F      Mcdougall                      1:57:19.6 1:56:45.4 11:40 58  32.4       28       F 50-59  
162   509 Oriana Matheson           F      Innisfil                       2:08:59.3 2:08:23.8 12:51 40  24.3       33       F 40-49  
163   465 Christiane Facey          F      Sudbury                        2:13:47.6 2:13:23.8 13:20 32  22.8       34       F 30-39  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Geoffrey Richards 549 44  1       M      Whitby   37:31 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kate Richards 550 15  10      F      Whitby   48:38.1 


Male  2 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     A. Ricahrds  551 12  3       M      Whitby        43:49.9 
2     K. Dougherty 453 4   40      M      Mississauga   57:26.9 
3     J. Evans     464 10  44      M      Barrie        58:26.8 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Marc Romita   554 26  9       M      Cookstown   48:26.7   
2     Scott Stevens 572 25  56      M      Orillia     1:00:56.4 
3     Justin Ellery 462 25  90      M      Midland     1:07:43.4 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Rustam Rafikov 544 30  5       M      Midland     46:18.1 
2     Mark Burns     428 30  7       M      North Bay   47:00.4 
3     Glenn Davis    446 33  12      M      Stanford    49:14.1 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Stephen Johnstone 491 46  8       M      Mississauga   48:26.4 
2     Michael Rossi     555 43  13      M      Mississauga   49:42.4 
3     Chris Robillard   590 44  45      M                    58:42.9 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Steve Fay-Cosman 468 50  2       M      Kitchener   42:05.8 
2     Andrew Spencer   567 55  4       M      North Bay   44:55.5 
3     Gregg Kanmacher  493 56  6       M      North Bay   46:24.2 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Dave Douglas   455 60  16      M      Pickering   50:36.3 
2     Perry Chappell 433 61  32      M      Aurora      56:07.2 
3     Gary Bovair    420 62  37      M      Barrie      57:07.8 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Taylor Ward-Able 587 27  23      F      Barrie      53:29.4 
2     Stephanie Burns  427 29  25      F      North Bay   54:48.8 
3     Holly Pavlovic   537 21  26      F      Everett     55:23.5 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Erin Tribe       579 30  19      F      Orillia   52:43.7 
2     Kathryn Morgan   522 30  20      F      Barrie    53:02.1 
3     Danielle Douglas 454 30  27      F      Midland   55:27.3 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Dawn Moulton        523 43  11      F      Kincardine   48:39.9 
2     Kim Luckasavitch    508 48  14      F      Zephyr       49:55.6 
3     Kara Thomson-Ryczko 578 40  18      F      Minesing     52:23.4 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Christina Murphy 525 51  17      F      Callander   50:47.7 
2     Deanna Cooper    439 55  24      F      Oakville    53:36.9 
3     Bella Panchmatia 529 50  41      F      Barrie      57:27.6 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Christine Guy    482 66  67      F      Midland       1:02:33.2 
2     Kelley Chappell  432 60  74      F      Aurora        1:03:18.0 
3     Leslee McAlister 512 64  113     F      My Pleasant   1:12:35.4 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.