Results For
Buttertart Trot

Ste Marie, ON L4R 5E3
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                         Gender City                      State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ============================ ====== ========================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     221  Evan Boettger                M      Victoria Harbour          ON    CA      0:16:55.1 0:16:51.1 4:13  13  66.5       1        M 2-19   
2     293  Jackson Golisky              M      Penetanguishene                 CA      0:16:54.5 0:16:54.5 4:14  13  66.3       1        M Open   
3     316  Paul Hudson                  M      Mississauga                     CA      0:17:05.4 0:17:02.2 4:15  57  70.9       1        M 50-59  
4     398  Abby Richards                F      Whitby                          CA      0:17:26.9 0:17:26.9 4:22  14  69.3       1        F Open   
5     209  Ben Barber                   F      Midland                         CA      0:18:19.3 0:18:15.7 4:34  13  67.3       1        F 2-19   
6     412  Curtis Scobie                M      Collingwood                     CA      0:18:26.0 0:18:19.2 4:35  31  54.7       1        M 30-39  
7     366  Riley Morris                 M      Kingston, On                    CA      0:18:30.0 0:18:22.6 4:36  29  54.3       1        M 20-29  
8     213  Kathleen Belanger            F      Penetang                        CA      0:19:30.6 0:19:23.4 4:51  35  59.5       1        F 30-39  
9     358  Jack Meher                   M      Midhurst                        CA      0:19:37.1 0:19:24.3 4:51  31  51.6       2        M 30-39  
10    414  Joshua Skanes                M      Midland                         CA      0:19:45.7 0:19:35.2 4:54  31  51.1       3        M 30-39  
11    431  Erin Tribe                   F      Oro Medonte                     CA      0:20:13.8 0:19:55.8 4:59  33  57.5       2        F 30-39  
12    246  Tim Cornfield                M      Victoria Harbour                CA      0:20:08.5 0:19:55.9 4:59  34  50.8       4        M 30-39  
13    408  Robert Ryan                  M      Peterborough                    CA      0:20:04.8 0:19:57.9 5:00  32  50.3       5        M 30-39  
14    390  Rustam Rafikov               M      Midland                         CA      0:20:07.1 0:20:01.9 5:01  33  50.3       6        M 30-39  
15    233  Frasier Cassan               M      Toronto                         CA      0:20:14.8 0:20:10.2 5:03  15  53.3       2        M 2-19   
16    384  Sadie Pitman                 F      Barrie                          CA      0:20:36.9 0:20:21.3 5:05  13  60.3       2        F 2-19   
17    235  Matt Cassan                  M      Toronto                         CA      0:20:29.9 0:20:25.0 5:06  46  54.1       1        M 40-49  
18    305  Kameron Haupt                M      Etobicoke                       CA      0:20:43.3 0:20:33.7 5:08  27  48.5       2        M 20-29  
19    420  Rosemary Stochel             F      Fenelon Falls                   CA      0:20:50.5 0:20:45.7 5:11  64  77.8       1        F 60-69  
20    421  P. Sukovski                  M      Bradford                        CA      0:21:05.2 0:20:58.4 5:14  11  56.3       3        M 2-19   
21    269  Karen Ellis                  F      Barrie                          CA      0:21:19.0 0:21:13.8 5:18  37  54.8       3        F 30-39  
22    267  Emily Elford                 F      Utopia                          CA      0:22:19.1 0:21:18.6 5:19  30  53.4       4        F 30-39  
23    294  S. Golisky                   F      Penetanguishene                 CA      0:21:31.0 0:21:25.3 5:21  10  61.2       3        F 2-19   
24    222  Matt Brace                   M      Barrie                          CA      0:22:01.0 0:21:36.8 5:24  41  49.2       2        M 40-49  
25    200  Brian Adams                  M      Hamilton                  ON    CA      0:21:48.6 0:21:44.2 5:26  68  61.3       1        M 60-69  
26    239  Ishaan Chaudhari             F      Pickering                       CA      0:22:03.0 0:21:44.9 5:26  43  56.1       1        F 40-49  
27    399  Kate Richards                F      Whitby                          CA      0:21:59.7 0:21:54.9 5:29  18  52.5       4        F 2-19   
28    288  Beth Gatenby                 F      Barrie                          CA      0:22:38.4 0:22:15.3 5:34  26  51.1       1        F 20-29  
29    247  Cassandra Costello-Cornfield F      Victoria Harbour                CA      0:22:35.4 0:22:23.8 5:36  33  51.1       5        F 30-39  
30    331  Colin Kuhn                   M      Midland                         CA      0:23:22.8 0:22:35.7 5:39  31  44.3       7        M 30-39  
31    415  Sydney Skerritt              F      Midland                         CA      0:23:13.2 0:23:03.5 5:46  26  49.4       2        F 20-29  
32    332  Sarah Kuhn                   F      Midland                         CA      0:23:50.8 0:23:05.8 5:47  32  49.4       6        F 30-39  
33    290  Natalia Gillespie            F      Creemore                        CA      0:23:23.0 0:23:08.3 5:47  44  53.3       2        F 40-49  
34    236  Reagan Cassan                F      Port Colborne                   CA      0:23:38.0 0:23:28.9 5:52  15  50.7       5        F 2-19   
35    667  Jennifer Belanger            F      Collingwood               ON    CA      0:23:59.9 0:23:34.6 5:54  37  49.3       7        F 30-39  
36    338  Robert Lavoie                M      Barrie                          CA      0:24:03.3 0:23:36.5 5:54  55  50.3       2        M 50-59  
37    313  Jamie Hollands               F      Kingston, On                    CA      0:23:54.9 0:23:40.7 5:55  27  48.1       3        F 20-29  
38    312  Erin Margaret Hollands       F      Kingston                        CA      0:23:54.8 0:23:41.1 5:55  26  48.1       4        F 20-29  
39    282  Chris Foley                  M      Penetanguishene                 CA      0:24:01.5 0:23:49.2 5:57  52  48.6       3        M 50-59  
40    370  Philip Murphy                M      Hamilton                        CA      0:24:08.9 0:23:58.8 6:00  42  44.6       3        M 40-49  
41    261  Dana Dickson                 F      Bradford                        CA      0:24:15.8 0:24:04.7 6:01  48  53.7       3        F 40-49  
42    406  Michael Rossi                M      Mississauga                     CA      0:24:46.3 0:24:12.1 6:03  46  45.6       4        M 40-49  
43    287  Amy Frost-Tribe              F      Oro Medonte                     CA      0:24:32.8 0:24:14.4 6:04  39  48.6       8        F 30-39  
44    234  Laura Cassan                 F      Port Colborne                   CA      0:24:24.5 0:24:15.2 6:04  43  50.3       4        F 40-49  
45    396  Jennifer Reitzel             F      Bradford                        CA      0:24:22.7 0:24:15.5 6:04  40  49.0       5        F 40-49  
46    228  Isobel Campbell              F      Parry Sound                     CA      0:24:51.2 0:24:28.3 6:07  29  46.5       5        F 20-29  
47    372  D. Murton                    F      Midland                         CA      0:24:33.8 0:24:28.8 6:07  10  53.6       6        F 2-19   
48    244  James Coppen                 M      Severn                          CA      0:24:44.7 0:24:30.4 6:08  63  51.9       2        M 60-69  
49    322  Kailey Jorgensen             F      Creemore                        CA      0:24:45.1 0:24:30.5 6:08  40  48.5       6        F 40-49  
50    336  Peter Lansing                M      Newmarket                       CA      0:24:53.8 0:24:38.9 6:10  47  45.1       5        M 40-49  
51    400  Saskia Richards              F      Whitby                          CA      0:25:12.4 0:24:57.4 6:14  48  51.8       7        F 40-49  
52    413  Margaret Scott               F      Parry Sound                     CA      0:25:24.6 0:25:02.0 6:15  30  45.5       9        F 30-39  
53    335  Carol Langman                F      Orillia                         CA      0:25:21.5 0:25:08.0 6:17  58  58.8       1        F 50-59  
54    317  Ainsley Hunter               F      Barrie                          CA      0:25:25.0 0:25:09.3 6:17  31  45.3       10       F 30-39  
55    297  N. Goman                     F      Ancaster                        CA      0:25:38.5 0:25:14.6 6:18  7   57.2       7        F 2-19   
56    295  Amelia Goman                 F      Etobicoke                       CA      0:25:39.0 0:25:14.8 6:18  43  48.3       8        F 40-49  
57    330  Joe Kozell                   M      Fenelon Falls                   CA      0:25:28.1 0:25:21.7 6:20  64  50.6       3        M 60-69  
58    397  Michael Reitzel              M      Bradford                        CA      0:25:29.0 0:25:22.5 6:21  13  44.2       4        M 2-19   
59    212  Cindy Beaulieu               F      Lively                          CA      0:25:42.9 0:25:26.7 6:22  47  50.2       9        F 40-49  
60    314  Mike Hollands                M      Newmarket                       CA      0:25:50.6 0:25:36.6 6:24  55  46.4       4        M 50-59  
61    306  Sharmen Henwood              F      Penetanguishene                 CA      0:25:58.5 0:25:40.8 6:25  47  49.8       10       F 40-49  
62    441  Jenn Waterbury               F      Victoria Harbour                CA      0:26:25.2 0:25:45.2 6:26  43  47.4       11       F 40-49  
63    304  Anjali Harvie                F      Collingwood                     CA      0:26:12.0 0:26:06.8 6:31  32  43.7       11       F 30-39  
64    283  Janis Foley                  F      Penetanguishene                 CA      0:26:19.0 0:26:07.3 6:32  51  51.4       2        F 50-59  
65    434  Jordan Urbanek               M      Stoney Creek                    CA      0:26:43.4 0:26:10.6 6:33  37  39.4       8        M 30-39  
66    401  Megan Roberts                F      Stoney Creek                    CA      0:26:43.3 0:26:11.4 6:33  37  44.4       12       F 30-39  
67    258  Amanda Dervaitis             F      Toronto                         CA      0:26:22.3 0:26:13.2 6:33  24  43.4       6        F 20-29  
68    257  Terri Deogrades              F      Mississauga                     CA      0:26:28.8 0:26:19.7 6:35  46  47.9       12       F 40-49  
69    432  Laura Turner                 F      New Hamburg                     CA      0:27:17.6 0:26:31.2 6:38  47  48.2       13       F 40-49  
70    333  Marianne Kux                 F      Midland                         CA      0:27:55.4 0:26:44.3 6:41  34  42.9       13       F 30-39  
71    429  W. Taucar                    M      Bradford                        CA      0:26:51.6 0:26:44.5 6:41  12  43.0       5        M 2-19   
72    417  Liz Spellen                  F      Lindsay                         CA      0:26:50.1 0:26:44.5 6:41  68  64.4       2        F 60-69  
73    232  Debbie Cass                  F      Thornbury                       CA      0:27:02.6 0:26:57.0 6:45  63  59.0       3        F 60-69  
74    260  Jennifer Desroches           F      Wasaga Beach                    CA      0:27:20.9 0:27:03.6 6:46  40  43.9       14       F 40-49  
75    355  M. McKinney                  F      Oro-Medonte                     CA      0:27:34.5 0:27:07.9 6:47  9   49.8       8        F 2-19   
76    345  Tigera Longstreet            F      Washago                         CA      0:27:37.5 0:27:09.6 6:48  55  52.2       3        F 50-59  
77    354  Laura McKinney               F      Oro-Medonte                     CA      0:27:36.3 0:27:10.0 6:48  39  43.4       14       F 30-39  
78    248  Sheri Cox                    F      Mcdougall                       CA      0:27:48.0 0:27:13.4 6:48  44  45.3       15       F 40-49  
79    351  Serena McGovern              F      Barrie                          CA      0:27:59.7 0:27:28.0 6:52  41  43.6       16       F 40-49  
80    380  Addie Peeters                F      Oror Medonte                    CA      0:28:12.1 0:27:36.6 6:54  13  44.5       9        F 2-19   
81    381  Francis Peeters              M      Oror Medonte                    CA      0:28:12.6 0:27:37.2 6:54  52  41.9       5        M 50-59  
82    387  Melanie Prevost              F      Azilda                          CA      0:28:32.3 0:27:46.2 6:56  37  41.9       15       F 30-39  
83    388  Micale Prevost               F      Greater Sudbury                 CA      0:28:32.3 0:27:46.4 6:56  40  42.8       17       F 40-49  
84    320  Barbara Jones                F      Penetanguishene                 CA      0:28:22.3 0:27:46.6 6:57  33  41.2       16       F 30-39  
85    237  Cindy Caughey                F      Penetanguishene                 CA      0:27:53.1 0:27:48.1 6:57  41  43.0       18       F 40-49  
86    341  Jason Lequyer                M      Burlington                      CA      0:28:28.9 0:27:55.8 6:59  32  36.0       9        M 30-39  
87    369  Mauryah Munro Durocher       F      Tiny                            CA      0:28:23.8 0:27:56.0 6:59  39  42.2       17       F 30-39  
88    263  Richard Durocher             M      Tiny                            CA      0:28:23.8 0:27:57.3 6:59  58  43.6       6        M 50-59  
89    340  Lucy Lehman                  F      Beaverton                       CA      0:28:05.8 0:28:00.5 7:00  60  54.3       4        F 60-69  
90    323  Feroze Jubrattan             M      Hamilton                        CA      0:28:11.7 0:28:01.5 7:01  46  39.4       6        M 40-49  
91    386  Amanda Poulin                F      Tiny                            CA      0:29:22.6 0:28:23.4 7:06  34  40.4       18       F 30-39  
92    444  Shanna Wilkinson             F      Elmvale                         CA      0:29:22.6 0:28:23.5 7:06  37  41.0       19       F 30-39  
93    224  Donnie Bullard               M      Georgetown                      CA      0:29:00.3 0:28:23.8 7:06  46  38.9       7        M 40-49  
94    298  Allie Gordon                 F      Victoria Harbour                CA      0:29:39.1 0:28:26.6 7:07  33  40.3       20       F 30-39  
95    329  P. Kennedy                   F      Barrie                          CA      0:28:53.5 0:28:43.7 7:11  9   47.0       10       F 2-19   
96    328  Kristal Kennedy              F      Barrie                          CA      0:28:54.0 0:28:44.3 7:11  38  40.8       21       F 30-39  
97    291  Sarah Gilmore                F      Midland                         CA      0:29:35.9 0:28:48.6 7:12  29  39.5       7        F 20-29  
98    259  G. Desjardins                F      Midland                         CA      0:29:35.9 0:28:49.0 7:12  9   46.8       11       F 2-19   
99    325  Katie Keen                   F      Victoria Harbour                CA      0:29:35.4 0:29:09.5 7:17  36  39.7       22       F 30-39  
100   436  L. Verkindt                  F      Peterborough                    CA      0:29:39.5 0:29:14.3 7:19  10  44.9       12       F 2-19   
101   349  Sarah McCarthy               F      Barrie                          CA      0:29:47.4 0:29:15.4 7:19  41  40.9       19       F 40-49  
102   307  Tony Henwood                 M      Penetanguishene                 CA      0:29:37.0 0:29:19.5 7:20  53  39.8       7        M 50-59  
103   272  D. Evans                     M      Severn                          CA      0:30:00.6 0:29:21.6 7:21  9   43.0       6        M 2-19   
104   308  Jayneigh Hesler              F      Penetanguishene                 CA      0:29:51.7 0:29:26.8 7:22  17  39.5       13       F 2-19   
105   373  Natalie Nicol                F      Georgetown                      CA      0:30:11.5 0:29:35.0 7:24  46  42.6       20       F 40-49  
106   203  Veronica Allen               F      Toronto                         CA      0:29:56.2 0:29:36.5 7:24  39  39.8       23       F 30-39  
107   202  Conas Allen                  M      Toronto                         CA      0:29:56.0 0:29:36.5 7:24  47  37.6       8        M 40-49  
108   443  Rose Whalen                  F      Peterborough                    CA      0:30:01.5 0:29:36.9 7:24  49  44.2       21       F 40-49  
109   435  Glenn Verkindt               M      Peterborough                    CA      0:30:01.9 0:29:37.3 7:24  69  45.5       4        M 60-69  
110   273  Jacqueline Evans             F      Severn                          CA      0:30:16.6 0:29:38.0 7:24  40  40.1       22       F 40-49  
111   274  Sue Evans                    F      Oro-Medonte                     CA      0:30:22.8 0:29:38.5 7:25  60  51.3       5        F 60-69  
112   385  Denis Poirier                F      Coldwater                       CA      0:30:22.4 0:29:38.6 7:25  64  54.5       6        F 60-69  
113   268  Wayne Elford                 M      Utopia                          CA      0:30:47.8 0:29:44.5 7:26  63  42.8       5        M 60-69  
114   945  Tracy Hill                   F      Hillsdale                       CA      0:30:24.8 0:29:51.1 7:28  42  40.5       23       F 40-49  
115   342  Lindsay Lesage               F      Wasaga Beach                    CA      0:30:12.7 0:29:52.5 7:28  39  39.4       24       F 30-39  
116   343  Kyndra Lesaux                F      Collingwood                     CA      0:30:13.2 0:29:52.8 7:28  31  38.2       25       F 30-39  
117   433  Lindsay Turner               F      Mississauga                     CA      0:30:24.1 0:29:56.7 7:29  38  39.1       26       F 30-39  
118   339  Lori Leclair                 F      Penetanguishene           ON    CA      0:30:24.0 0:29:57.1 7:29  52  45.5       4        F 50-59  
119   271  Brenda Evans                 F      Tiny                            CA      0:31:16.7 0:30:09.3 7:32  15  39.5       14       F 2-19   
120   361  Robert Milligan              M      Wyebridge                       CA      0:30:46.5 0:30:11.4 7:33  63  42.2       6        M 60-69  
121   383  Trent Pickering              M      Angus                           CA      0:31:16.9 0:30:11.6 7:33  49  37.4       9        M 40-49  
122   425  Jason Tardif                 M      Angus                           CA      0:31:32.7 0:30:25.5 7:36  41  34.9       10       M 40-49  
123   426  Jordana Tardif               F      Angus                           CA      0:31:34.6 0:30:27.2 7:37  40  39.0       24       F 40-49  
124   210  Erin Baumruk                 F      Angus                           CA      0:31:33.1 0:30:27.6 7:37  39  38.7       27       F 30-39  
125   350  Maria McCreery               F      Barrie                          CA      0:31:35.9 0:30:35.9 7:39  46  41.2       25       F 40-49  
126   292  Stephanie Ginger             F      Severn                          CA      0:32:06.5 0:31:22.2 7:50  34  36.6       28       F 30-39  
127   207  Lisa Armstrong               F      Orillia                         CA      0:32:06.6 0:31:22.4 7:50  36  36.9       29       F 30-39  
128   252  Mary Cripps                  F      Oshawa                          CA      0:31:44.1 0:31:25.4 7:52  60  48.4       7        F 60-69  
129   318  R. Innes                     F      Stittsville                     CA      0:31:51.0 0:31:47.4 7:57  9   42.5       15       F 2-19   
130   423  Linda Swan                   F      Midland                         CA      0:32:02.3 0:31:51.1 7:58  57  45.7       5        F 50-59  
131   324  Judy Keen                    F      Victoria Harbour                CA      0:32:05.9 0:31:55.3 7:59  59  46.9       6        F 50-59  
132   289  Christine Gemmell            F      Midland                         CA      0:32:22.8 0:31:57.5 7:59  34  35.9       30       F 30-39  
133   422  Kevin Swan                   M      Midland                         CA      0:32:09.1 0:31:57.8 8:00  56  37.5       8        M 50-59  
134   285  Lynne Fraser                 F      Seguin                          CA      0:32:16.0 0:31:59.2 8:00  56  44.9       7        F 50-59  
135   344  Andrea Lesperance            F      Midland                         CA      0:32:24.4 0:32:03.6 8:01  38  36.5       31       F 30-39  
136   206  Brenda Anderson              F      Tiny                            CA      0:32:24.5 0:32:03.8 8:01  48  40.3       26       F 40-49  
137   205  Blake Anderson               M      Tiny                            CA      0:32:25.0 0:32:04.3 8:01  44  33.9       11       M 40-49  
138   376  Ellen Pamplin                F      Haliburton                      CA      0:32:36.1 0:32:19.0 8:05  52  42.1       8        F 50-59  
139   382  Lily Pereira                 F      Toronto                         CA      0:33:12.0 0:33:02.7 8:16  49  39.6       27       F 40-49  
140   418  Elizabeth Stansfield         F      Burlington                ON    CA      0:33:51.4 0:33:18.9 8:20  61  46.3       8        F 60-69  
141   395  Tania Reid                   F      Ajax                            CA      0:33:49.9 0:33:33.4 8:23  55  42.2       9        F 50-59  
142   284  Laura Forma                  F      Toronto                         CA      0:34:04.7 0:33:37.5 8:25  65  48.8       9        F 60-69  
143   255  Patricia Decker              F      Oakville                        CA      0:34:04.9 0:33:37.6 8:25  67  50.4       10       F 60-69  
144   214  Sonya Bell                   F      Warminster                      CA      0:34:37.8 0:33:54.0 8:28  50  39.1       10       F 50-59  
145   404  Jane Rooyakkers              F      Coldwater                       CA      0:34:41.5 0:33:58.3 8:30  65  48.3       11       F 60-69  
146   219  Brian Birtwistle             M      Lindsay                         CA      0:35:01.6 0:34:24.3 8:36  72  40.6       1        M 70-99  
147   449  Jackelyn Young               F      Coldwater                       CA      0:34:53.2 0:34:40.4 8:40  37  33.6       32       F 30-39  
148   296  Nadine Goman                 F      Midland                         CA      0:35:31.4 0:35:08.6 8:47  70  50.7       1        F 70-99  
149   279  Shirley Fielding             F      Penetang                        CA      0:35:31.4 0:35:09.8 8:48  78  58.7       2        F 70-99  
150   215  A. Berube                    F      North Bay                       CA      0:35:35.4 0:35:28.6 8:52  10  37.0       16       F 2-19   
151   437  Katie Vint                   F      North Bay                       CA      0:35:35.0 0:35:28.6 8:52  47  36.0       28       F 40-49  
152   216  M. Berube                    F      North Bay                       CA      0:35:35.6 0:35:29.4 8:53  9   38.0       17       F 2-19   
153   250  Robin Craig                  F      Englehart                       CA      0:35:46.3 0:35:29.7 8:53  47  36.0       29       F 40-49  
154   230  Renee Carrique               F      Barrie                          CA      0:36:41.7 0:35:46.7 8:57  20  31.8       8        F 20-29  
155   442  Melissa Welke                F      Stayner                         CA      0:36:15.9 0:35:51.0 8:57  34  32.0       33       F 30-39  
156   445  Rebekah Wilson               F      Victoria Harbour                CA      0:36:16.1 0:35:52.5 8:58  34  32.0       34       F 30-39  
157   278  Jessica Fiddes               F      Brampton                        CA      0:37:39.9 0:36:23.0 9:06  35  31.7       35       F 30-39  
158   364  Jessica Molloy               F      Midland                         CA      0:37:47.4 0:36:45.1 9:11  38  31.9       36       F 30-39  
159   302  Christine Guy                F      Midland                         CA      0:37:43.9 0:37:08.8 9:17  69  47.2       12       F 60-69  
160   428  Martha Tatarnic              F      St. Catharines                  CA      0:37:35.3 0:37:27.6 9:22  43  32.6       30       F 40-49  
161   427  Cecilia Tatarnic             M      St. Catharines                  CA      0:37:35.6 0:37:27.7 9:22  13  29.9       7        M 2-19   
162   303  Claudia Halk                 F      Barrie                          CA      0:38:43.5 0:37:44.8 9:26  25  30.2       9        F 20-29  
163   264  Graham Dyck                  M      Barrie                          CA      0:38:45.1 0:37:46.8 9:27  27  26.4       3        M 20-29  
164   275  W. Evans                     M      Severn                          CA      0:38:39.3 0:37:56.9 9:29  6   38.1       8        M 2-19   
165   245  Petra Coppen                 F      Severn                          CA      0:38:39.4 0:37:57.2 9:29  64  42.6       13       F 60-69  
166   439  Alyssa Warning               F      Barrie                          CA      0:38:39.7 0:37:57.6 9:29  41  31.5       31       F 40-49  
167   346  Brendan Lusk                 M      Angus                           CA      0:39:17.6 0:38:45.5 9:42  46  28.5       12       M 40-49  
168   256  Mary Anne Denny-Lusk         F      Angus                           CA      0:39:41.0 0:39:08.3 9:47  45  31.9       32       F 40-49  
169   265  Jane Eidsness                F      Bracebridge                     CA      0:40:40.1 0:40:21.2 10:05 34  28.5       37       F 30-39  
170   756  Tammy McDonald               F      Grimsby                         CA      0:41:21.2 0:40:25.5 10:06 53  34.1       11       F 50-59  
171   448  Leanne Yonev                 F      Stoney Creek                    CA      0:41:22.0 0:40:26.4 10:06 55  35.0       12       F 50-59  
172   319  Tammie Innes                 F      Stittsville                     CA      0:41:15.3 0:40:37.6 10:10 48  31.8       33       F 40-49  
173   405  Kaitlin Rose                 F      Victoria Harbour                CA      0:41:32.1 0:40:49.4 10:12 37  28.5       38       F 30-39  
174   223  Kayt Bryans                  F      Midland                         CA      0:41:32.0 0:40:49.7 10:13 44  30.2       34       F 40-49  
175   286  Sadie Friesner               F      Inisfil                         CA      0:42:16.4 0:41:04.0 10:16 35  28.1       39       F 30-39  
176   201  Melissa Ainsworth            F      Val Therese                     CA      0:41:19.4 0:41:08.6 10:17 39  28.6       40       F 30-39  
177   218  Beverley Besenyodi           F      Midland                         CA      0:41:20.9 0:41:12.1 10:18 57  35.4       13       F 50-59  
178   217  Alyssa Besenyodi             F      Woodstock                       CA      0:41:21.2 0:41:12.8 10:18 31  27.7       41       F 30-39  
179   315  Lisa Holmes                  F      Innisfil                        CA      0:42:36.3 0:42:21.5 10:36 48  30.5       35       F 40-49  
180   337  Melissa Laphen               F      Mississauga                     CA      0:42:36.3 0:42:22.7 10:36 42  28.5       36       F 40-49  
181   347  Jenn Manuge                  F      Innisfil                        CA      0:43:48.3 0:43:08.1 10:47 34  26.6       42       F 30-39  
182   438  Heather Walton               F      Barrie                          CA      0:43:48.5 0:43:48.5 10:57 40  27.1       37       F 40-49  
183   440  S. Wassegijig                F      Mchigeeng                       CA      0:46:11.9 0:44:45.2 11:11 12  28.0       18       F 2-19   
184   280  L. Fisher                    F      Mindemoya                       CA      0:46:12.2 0:44:45.4 11:11 12  28.0       19       F 2-19   
185   357  Sherry-Lynn McRobb           F      Clifford                        CA      0:46:04.2 0:45:00.0 11:15 58  32.9       14       F 50-59  
186   227  Sara Calisto-Hawke           F      Midland                         CA      0:46:10.9 0:45:06.3 11:17 49  29.0       38       F 40-49  
187   360  Serena Mendez                F      Midland                         CA      0:46:13.6 0:45:09.0 11:17 50  29.4       15       F 50-59  
188   402  Susanne Robitaille           F      Tiny                            CA      0:45:40.7 0:45:28.5 11:22 55  31.2       16       F 50-59  
189   394  Wynne Readman                F      Innisfil                        CA      0:47:14.2 0:46:18.1 11:35 46  27.2       39       F 40-49  
190   243  Kelly Clarke                 F      Barrie                          CA      0:47:14.0 0:46:18.1 11:35 38  25.3       43       F 30-39  
191   362  Alexandra Mills              F      Newmarket                       CA      0:47:44.8 0:46:33.5 11:38 19  24.6       20       F 2-19   
192   410  Tara Sauders                 F      Penetanguishene                 CA      0:47:50.4 0:47:00.3 11:45 46  26.8       40       F 40-49  
193   211  Jenn Beauchamp               F      Barrie                          CA      0:47:26.9 0:47:15.2 11:49 39  24.9       44       F 30-39  
194   229  Nicole Carrique              F      Barrie                          CA      0:48:17.4 0:47:22.5 11:51 23  24.0       10       F 20-29  
195   348  Donna McArthur               F      Midland                         CA      0:49:13.7 0:47:23.7 11:51 60  32.1       14       F 60-69  
196   424  Devon Sweetnam               F      Midland                         CA      0:49:13.8 0:47:24.5 11:51 60  32.1       15       F 60-69  
197   231  Sue Carrique                 F      Barrie                          CA      0:48:22.6 0:47:28.1 11:52 50  27.9       17       F 50-59  
198   9000 Heather Walton               F                                      CA      0:47:41.1 0:47:41.1 11:55 40  24.9       41       F 40-49  
199   327  Ed Kennedy                   M      Newmarket                       CA      0:48:52.4 0:48:10.6 12:03 61  26.0       7        M 60-69  
200   262  Jackie Draper                F      Newmarket                       CA      0:48:50.9 0:48:11.0 12:03 56  29.8       18       F 50-59  
201   225  Grant Bykowy                 M      Newmarket                       CA      0:48:51.0 0:48:12.0 12:03 57  25.1       9        M 50-59  
202   411  Kaitlyn Scheld               F      Phelpston                       CA      0:49:17.5 0:48:16.4 12:04 36  24.0       45       F 30-39  
203   409  Cassandra Salamone           F      Tiny                            CA      0:49:17.7 0:48:16.5 12:04 29  23.6       11       F 20-29  
204   378  G. Park                      F      Midland                         CA      0:50:09.0 0:49:18.5 12:19 7   29.3       21       F 2-19   
205   379  Marian Park                  F      Midland                         CA      0:50:30.1 0:49:40.0 12:25 48  26.0       42       F 40-49  
206   356  Amanda McMann                F      Midland                         CA      0:50:30.4 0:49:40.2 12:25 42  24.3       43       F 40-49  
207   353  Whitney McGraw               F      Mchigeeng                       CA      0:53:13.9 0:51:39.9 12:55 36  22.4       46       F 30-39  
208   352  A. McGraw                    F      Mchigeeng                       CA      0:53:14.5 0:51:40.5 12:55 6   29.1       22       F 2-19   
209   281  L. Fisher                    F      Mindemoya                       CA      0:53:14.7 0:51:41.2 12:55 10  25.4       23       F 2-19   
210   377  Johanne Paquet               F      Mindemoya                       CA      0:53:15.5 0:51:42.7 12:55 49  25.3       44       F 40-49  
211   251  Francine Crawford            F      Newmarket                       CA      0:52:57.0 0:52:15.4 13:04 74  36.6       3        F 70-99  
212   326  Cheryl Kennedy               F      Newmarket                       CA      0:52:56.1 0:52:16.5 13:04 54  26.7       19       F 50-59  
213   363  Trish Mills                  F      Newmarket                       CA      0:53:42.1 0:52:30.4 13:08 57  27.7       20       F 50-59  
214   403  Michele Rodway               F      Lefroy                          CA      0:53:42.2 0:52:30.5 13:08 57  27.7       21       F 50-59  
215   204  Emily Allinson               F      Barrie                          CA      0:54:42.0 0:53:44.2 13:26 55  26.4       22       F 50-59  
216   371  Amanda Murray                F      Collingwood                     CA      0:54:38.8 0:54:12.9 13:33 41  22.1       45       F 40-49  
217   374  Sid Nurcombe                 M      Melancthon                      CA      0:54:39.5 0:54:13.6 13:33 39  19.3       10       M 30-39  
218   240  Jennifer Chaudhari           F      Pickering                       CA      0:55:15.8 0:54:58.1 13:45 43  22.2       46       F 40-49  
219   208  Shannah Aube                 F      Midland                         CA      0:55:58.2 0:55:07.7 13:47 43  22.1       47       F 40-49  
220   241  Prashant Chaudhari           M      Pickering                       CA      0:55:29.3 0:55:10.7 13:48 51  20.8       10       M 50-59  
221   784  Ede Priske                   F      Midland - Simcoe - Midlan       CA      0:58:05.2 0:58:05.2 14:31 18  19.8       24       F 2-19   
222   359  Yolanda Melvin               F      Midland                         CA      0:58:41.3 0:58:17.1 14:34 33  19.6       47       F 30-39  
223   242  Tara Cheney                  F      Phelpston                       CA      1:00:39.2 1:00:30.8 15:08 39  19.5       48       F 30-39  
224   365  Deb Montgomery               F      Victoria Harbour                CA      1:00:42.4 1:00:42.4 15:10 58  24.4       23       F 50-59  
225   266  Sherri-Lee Eidsness          F      Bracebridge                     CA      1:05:29.8 1:04:19.2 16:05 66  25.9       16       F 60-69  
226   430  Glenda Taylor                F      Gravenhurst                     CA      1:05:30.0 1:04:19.7 16:05 63  24.7       17       F 60-69  
227   309  Laurene Hilderley            F      Midland                         CA      1:49:47.3 1:49:47.3 27:27 53  12.6       24       F 50-59  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jackson Golisky 293 13  2       M      Penetanguishene  CA 16:54.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Abby Richards 398 14  4       F      Whitby  CA 17:26.9 


Male  2 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Evan Boettger  221 13  1       M      Victoria Harbour ON CA 16:51.1 
2     Frasier Cassan 233 15  15      M      Toronto  CA            20:10.2 
3     P. Sukovski    421 11  20      M      Bradford  CA           20:58.4 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Riley Morris  366 29  7       M      Kingston, On  CA 18:22.6 
2     Kameron Haupt 305 27  18      M      Etobicoke  CA    20:33.7 
3     Graham Dyck   264 27  163     M      Barrie  CA       37:46.8 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Curtis Scobie 412 31  6       M      Collingwood  CA 18:19.2 
2     Jack Meher    358 31  9       M      Midhurst  CA    19:24.3 
3     Joshua Skanes 414 31  10      M      Midland  CA     19:35.2 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Matt Cassan   235 46  17      M      Toronto  CA  20:25.0 
2     Matt Brace    222 41  24      M      Barrie  CA   21:36.8 
3     Philip Murphy 370 42  40      M      Hamilton  CA 23:58.8 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Paul Hudson   316 57  3       M      Mississauga  CA     17:02.2 
2     Robert Lavoie 338 55  36      M      Barrie  CA          23:36.5 
3     Chris Foley   282 52  39      M      Penetanguishene  CA 23:49.2 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Brian Adams  200 68  25      M      Hamilton ON CA    21:44.2 
2     James Coppen 244 63  48      M      Severn  CA        24:30.4 
3     Joe Kozell   330 64  57      M      Fenelon Falls  CA 25:21.7 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Brian Birtwistle 219 72  146     M      Lindsay  CA 34:24.3 


Female  2 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ben Barber   209 13  5       F      Midland  CA         18:15.7 
2     Sadie Pitman 384 13  16      F      Barrie  CA          20:21.3 
3     S. Golisky   294 10  23      F      Penetanguishene  CA 21:25.3 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Beth Gatenby    288 26  28      F      Barrie  CA       22:15.3 
2     Sydney Skerritt 415 26  31      F      Midland  CA      23:03.5 
3     Jamie Hollands  313 27  37      F      Kingston, On  CA 23:40.7 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kathleen Belanger 213 35  8       F      Penetang  CA    19:23.4 
2     Erin Tribe        431 33  11      F      Oro Medonte  CA 19:55.8 
3     Karen Ellis       269 37  21      F      Barrie  CA      21:13.8 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ishaan Chaudhari  239 43  26      F      Pickering  CA 21:44.9 
2     Natalia Gillespie 290 44  33      F      Creemore  CA  23:08.3 
3     Dana Dickson      261 48  41      F      Bradford  CA  24:04.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Carol Langman     335 58  53      F      Orillia  CA         25:08.0 
2     Janis Foley       283 51  64      F      Penetanguishene  CA 26:07.3 
3     Tigera Longstreet 345 55  76      F      Washago  CA         27:09.6 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rosemary Stochel 420 64  19      F      Fenelon Falls  CA 20:45.7 
2     Liz Spellen      417 68  72      F      Lindsay  CA       26:44.5 
3     Debbie Cass      232 63  73      F      Thornbury  CA     26:57.0 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Nadine Goman      296 70  148     F      Midland  CA   35:08.6 
2     Shirley Fielding  279 78  149     F      Penetang  CA  35:09.8 
3     Francine Crawford 251 74  211     F      Newmarket  CA 52:15.4 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.