Hope Runs For Recovery -Charlotte

Sat September 28, 2019 Charlotte, NC US 28208 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City           State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1025 Kallup Mccoy II         M      Cherokee       NC    US      19:15   19:13   6:12  33  68.3       1        M3039    
2     614  Andrew Kuttner          M      Matthews       NC    US      19:16   19:15   6:13  16  68.8       1        M1319    
3     732  Zach Sorgi              M      Charlotte      NC    US      20:03   20:01   6:27  36  66.6       2        M3039    
4     566  Paul Gonzalez           M      Fort Mill      SC    US      20:11   20:09   6:30  49  72.6       1        M4049    
5     772  Luis A. Yaquian         M      Charlotte      NC    US      20:29   20:28   6:36  14  66.9       2        M1319    
6     792  Robert Prior            M      Charlotte      NC    US      21:01   20:57   6:46  27  62.0       1        M2029    
7     84   Mark Beck               M      Huntersville   NC    US      21:17   21:15   6:51  40  64.5       2        M4049    
8     605  Miguel Joy              M      Charlotte      NC    US      21:33   21:03   6:57  43  66.5       3        M4049    
9     1094 Daniel Cedillo          M      Harrisburg     NC    US      21:34   21:32   6:57  45  66.0       4        M4049    
10    618  Ryan Ledoux             M      Waxhaw         NC    US      21:40   21:33   6:59  28  60.2       2        M2029    
11    790  Francie Rudolph         F      Charlotte      NC    US      21:50   21:48   7:02  31  67.7       1        F3039    
12    611  Lennard Koppelmann      M      Charlotte      NC    US      22:16   22:09   7:10  46  64.6       5        M4049    
13    733  Jennifer Stanger        F      Charlotte      NC    US      22:22   22:19   7:12  41  68.3       1        F4049    
14    760  Kate Wheeler            F      Fort Mill      SC    US      22:42   22:38   7:19  36  65.8       2        F3039    
15    787  Lisa Upchurch           F      Charlotte      NC    US      23:05   23:03   7:26  43  67.1       2        F4049    
16    791  Dean Estramonte         M      Charlotte      NC    US      23:06   22:49   7:26  51  65.2       1        M5059    
17    555  Trent Flood             M      Charlotte      NC    US      23:14   23:11   7:29  42  60.0       6        M4049    
18    1007 Unknown Runner                                              23:15   23:08   7:29                                   
19    641  Ralph Meachum           M      Charlotte      NC    US      23:27   22:49   7:33  55  67.2       2        M5059    
20    779  Mitchell Harrah         M      Charlotte      NC    US      23:30   23:24   7:34  34  56.4       3        M3039    
21    745  Anna Tindal             F      Fort Mill      SC    US      23:43   23:41   7:38  41  64.4       3        F4049    
22    704  Bridget Ryan            F      Charlotte      NC    US      23:45   23:25   7:39  28  63.1       1        F2029    
23    556  Blake Floyd             M      Charlotte      NC    US      23:57   23:48   7:43  32  55.0       4        M3039    
24    558  Lance Fuisting          M      Charlotte      NC    US      24:06   24:02   7:46  47  60.0       7        M4049    
25    786  Kurtis Taylor           M      Raleigh        NC    US      24:09   24:05   7:47  48  60.3       8        M4049    
26    785  Rebekah Stockowski      F      Charlotte      NC    US      24:13   23:59   7:48  29  61.6       2        F2029    
27    627  David Locust            M      Charlotte      NC    US      24:16   24:01   7:49  25  54.1       3        M2029    
28    632  Jessica Mastrofilipo    F      Charlotte      NC    US      24:33   24:31   7:55  27  60.2       3        F2029    
29    701  Deb Rubinich            F      Charlotte      NC    US      24:34   24:30   7:55  58  73.9       1        F5059    
30    1012 Megan Nixon             F      Charlotte      NC    US      24:38   24:31   7:56  27  60.2       4        F2029    
31    715  Susan Sears             F      Charlotte      NC    US      24:56   24:48   8:02  44  62.8       4        F4049    
32    1029 Hannah Sutton           F      Charlotte      NC    US      25:03   24:55   8:04  28  59.3       5        F2029    
33    579  Pam Harris              F      Charlotte      NC    US      25:04   24:54   8:04  28  59.3       6        F2029    
34    746  Jason Tindal            M      Fort Mill      SC    US      25:19   25:16   8:09  45  56.3       9        M4049    
35    527  John Cooper             M      Monroe         NC    US      25:19   25:16   8:09  37  53.1       5        M3039    
36    777  Nathan Collins          M      Charlotte      NC    US      25:26   25:02   8:11  21  51.9       4        M2029    
37    685  Bradford Price          M      Charlotte      NC    US      25:28   23:57   8:12  31  54.5       6        M3039    
38    547  Malena Diego            F      Charlotte      NC    US      25:45   25:41   8:18  43  60.2       5        F4049    
39    1040 Jd Ey                   M      Charlotte      NC    US      25:49   25:35   8:19  28  50.7       5        M2029    
40    639  Nicole McLean           F      Hendersonville NC    US      26:14   26:09   8:27  46  60.6       6        F4049    
41    730  Janis Smith             F      Charlotte      NC    US      26:21   26:10   8:29  57  68.3       2        F5059    
42    501  Suzanne Brickner        F      Concord        NC    US      26:31   26:27   8:32  55  66.0       3        F5059    
43    711  Kevin Sands             M      Charlotte      NC    US      26:32   26:14   8:33  52  57.1       3        M5059    
44    631  Chuck Martin            M      Charlotte      NC    US      26:39   26:38   8:35  44  52.9       10       M4049    
45    788  Harrison Vaughn         M      Charlotte      NC    US      26:49   26:42   8:38  29  48.7       6        M2029    
46    72   Nicolena Asaro          F      Charlotte      NC    US      26:55   26:26   8:40  33  56.0       3        F3039    
47    646  John Millen             M      Matthews       NC    US      26:55   26:42   8:40  53  56.6       4        M5059    
48    663  Cassidy Nolan           F      Charlotte      NC    US      26:59   26:55   8:42  31  54.9       4        F3039    
49    565  Lorien Golaski          F      Charlotte      NC    US      27:03   26:39   8:43  46  59.5       7        F4049    
50    778  Justin Griffith         M      Charlotte      NC    US      27:10   26:56   8:45  32  48.6       7        M3039    
51    645  Anissa Millen           F      Matthews       NC    US      27:17   27:03   8:47  51  61.7       4        F5059    
52    734  Terah Starbuck          F      Charlotte      NC    US      27:18   27:07   8:47  32  54.5       5        F3039    
53    89   Susan Biggers           F      Charlotte      NC    US      27:31   26:57   8:52  54  64.1       5        F5059    
54    706  Beth Sanders            F      Matthews       NC    US      27:41   27:35   8:55  53  61.9       6        F5059    
55    795  Terence Davis           M      Charlotte      NC    US      27:43   26:13   8:56  30  49.7       8        M3039    
56    91   Susan Black             F      Waxhaw         NC    US      27:47   27:38   8:57  60  67.1       1        F6069    
57    602  Kimberly Jessup         F      Charlotte      NC    US      27:57   27:36   9:00  46  57.4       8        F4049    
58    600  Nathan Jarrett          M      Charlotte      NC    US      28:10   26:59   9:04  30  48.2       9        M3039    
59    518  Allison Christie        F      Charlotte      NC    US      28:10   28:00   9:04  48  57.7       9        F4049    
60    616  Amy Lancaster           F      Hendersonville NC    US      28:12   28:07   9:05  30  52.5       6        F3039    
61    77   Tanja August            F      Charlotte      NC    US      28:19   27:50   9:07  47  57.5       10       F4049    
62    619  Cait Leleck             F      Charlotte      NC    US      28:20   28:12   9:08  30  52.4       7        F3039    
63    536  Layton Croft            M      Charlotte      NC    US      28:22   28:11   9:08  49  51.9       11       M4049    
64    68   Juan Alzate             M      Monroe         NC    US      28:26   28:24   9:09  67  59.7       1        M6069    
65    773  Jeff Bailey             M      Fort Mill      SC    US      28:27   28:22   9:10  50  52.0       5        M5059    
66    765  Nicholas Williams       M      Charlotte      NC    US      28:40   28:11   9:14  37  47.6       10       M3039    
67    652  Leanne Morse            M      Fort Mill      SC    US      28:44   28:34   9:15  15  47.1       3        M1319    
68    718  Robin Sharpe            M      Charlotte      NC    US      28:44   28:36   9:15  49  51.2       12       M4049    
69    503  Larry Brown             M      Charlotte      NC    US      28:54   28:18   9:18  63  57.8       2        M6069    
70    653  Leanne Morse            F      Fort Mill      SC    US      29:05   28:54   9:22  47  55.4       11       F4049    
71    793  Eric Putzath            M      Charlotte      NC    US      29:21   29:06   9:27  50  50.7       6        M5059    
72    559  Walter Gebhardt         M      Fort Mill      SC    US      29:27   29:17   9:29  55  52.4       7        M5059    
73    86   Regina Betz-Teliszewski F      Pineville      NC    US      29:29   28:58   9:30  32  51.0       8        F3039    
74    546  David Deweese           M      Charlotte      NC    US      29:53   29:16   9:38  43  47.8       13       M4049    
75    687  Amanda Prothero         F      Charlotte      NC    US      30:01   29:48   9:40  45  52.7       12       F4049    
76    563  Tim Gibson              M      Huntersville   NC    US      30:25   29:53   9:48  39  45.6       11       M3039    
77    784  Joanny Russ             F      Charlotte      NC    US      30:27   30:17   9:48  44  51.5       13       F4049    
78    1034 Josh Coble              M      Charlotte      NC    US      30:38   29:20   9:52  29  44.3       7        M2029    
79    661  John Nilsson            M      Fort Mill      SC    US      30:40   30:10   9:53  35  44.0       12       M3039    
80    662  Sara Nilsson            F      Fort Mill      SC    US      30:41   30:11   9:53  29  48.9       7        F2029    
81    567  Janis Gorretta          F      Charlotte      NC    US      30:43   29:55   9:54  26  49.4       8        F2029    
82    560  Pam Gendoes             F      Waxhaw         NC    US      30:46   30:13   9:54  49  54.1       14       F4049    
83    658  Nanette Nelmes          F      Charlotte      NC    US      30:56   30:44   9:58  48  52.6       15       F4049    
84    649  Johnny Moralez          M      Charlotte      NC    US      31:04   30:12   10:00 34  43.7       13       M3039    
85    656  Krista Murphy           F      Charlotte      NC    US      31:12   30:49   10:03 45  51.0       16       F4049    
86    98   Stephanie Brayman       F      Charlotte      NC    US      31:12   31:01   10:03 44  50.2       17       F4049    
87    703  Tammy Rumble            F      Pineville      NC    US      31:26   31:23   10:07 44  49.7       18       F4049    
88    598  April Ivey              F      Charlotte      NC    US      31:34   31:08   10:10 49  52.5       19       F4049    
89    739  Becka Tait              F      Charlotte      NC    US      31:43   31:25   10:13 57  56.9       7        F5059    
90    550  Alison Doron            F      Charlotte      NC    US      31:48   31:35   10:15 30  46.8       10       F3039    
91    592  Kristin Holm            F      Charlotte      NC    US      31:48   31:35   10:15 37  47.4       9        F3039    
92    710  Russell Sanders         M      Matthews       NC    US      31:51   31:24   10:16 34  42.0       14       M3039    
93    588  Danielle Hewitt         F      Huntersville   NC    US      31:59   31:55   10:18 39  47.3       11       F3039    
94    542  Chris Desterre          M      Indian Trail   NC    US      32:08   31:01   10:21 56  49.8       8        M5059    
95    612  Yvonne Koppelmann       F      Charlotte      NC    US      32:13   32:05   10:23 41  47.5       20       F4049    
96    529  Caroline Cotto          F      Matthews       NC    US      32:27   32:11   10:27 44  48.4       21       F4049    
97    771  Mary Cate Wysong        F      Waycross       GA    US      32:29   31:39   10:28 25  46.7       9        F2029    
98    568  Karen Gorretta          F      Charlotte      NC    US      32:53   32:04   10:35 25  46.0       10       F2029    
99    776  Nancy Collins           F      Charlotte      NC    US      33:19   32:54   10:44 53  51.9       8        F5059    
100   1030 Ethan Jordan            M      Atlanta              GE      33:23   32:02   10:45 28  40.5       8        M2029    
101   505  Robyn Bunch             F      Charlotte      NC    US      33:29   33:15   10:47 60  55.7       2        F6069    
102   694  Daniel Ratajczak        M      Charlotte      NC    US      33:32   32:42   10:48 25  39.7       9        M2029    
103   539  Marvin Davis            M      Charlotte      NC    US      33:36   33:24   10:49 54  45.6       9        M5059    
104   538  Bobbie Daggerhart       F      Grover         NC    US      33:37   33:30   10:50 39  45.0       12       F3039    
105   690  Ana Ramirez             F      Charlotte      NC    US      33:41   33:27   10:51 57  53.5       9        F5059    
106   1023 Chelsea Schmidt         F      Charlotte      NC    US      33:53   33:26   10:55 31  44.2       13       F3039    
107   90   Patty Birchfield        F      Charlotte      NC    US      33:53   33:44   10:55 42  45.5       22       F4049    
108   673  Brooke Paramore         F      Greenville     NC    US      34:05   33:59   10:59 13  47.4       1        F1319    
109   731  Jessie Smith            F      Cary           NC    US      34:05   33:59   10:59 28  43.5       11       F2029    
110   99   Emma Brayne             F      Charlotte      NC    US      34:09   33:54   11:00 29  43.6       12       F2029    
111   648  Amanda Moralez          F      Charlotte      NC    US      34:30   33:39   11:07 34  44.1       14       F3039    
112   73   Amber Ashley            F      Charlotte      NC    US      34:44   34:25   11:11 60  53.8       3        F6069    
113   94   Josh Bone               M      Charlotte      NC    US      34:48   34:40   11:12 37  38.7       15       M3039    
114   623  Steve Lenio             M      High Point     NC    US      34:51   33:40   11:13 54  45.2       10       M5059    
115   759  Chris Webber            M      Charlotte      NC    US      34:52   33:51   11:14 28  38.4       10       M2029    
116   684  Debbie Porth            F      Charlotte      NC    US      34:54   34:41   11:14 64  56.2       4        F6069    
117   736  Dax Summat              F      Charlotte      NC    US      34:55   34:41   11:15 50  47.6       10       F5059    
118   552  Lacy Esposito           F      Matthews       NC    US      35:04   34:48   11:17 39  43.3       15       F3039    
119   1091 Tyler Hawk              M      Monroe         NC    US      35:04   34:16   11:18 25  37.9       11       M2029    
120   667  Owen Oseroff            M      Woodstock      GA    US      35:14   35:13   11:21 14  38.9       4        M1319    
121   544  Norcott Desterre        M      Indian Trail   NC    US      35:21   34:15   11:23 61  47.0       3        M6069    
122   774  Dominique Carmichael    F      Charlotte      NC    US      35:34   34:37   11:27 35  42.9       16       F3039    
123   758  Brittany Webber         F      Charlotte      NC    US      35:34   34:34   11:27 28  42.7       13       F2029    
124   606  Lisa Keller             F      Charlotte      NC    US      35:35   34:38   11:27 49  47.2       23       F4049    
125   625  Grayson Little          M      Charlotte      NC    US      35:40   34:43   11:29 62  46.8       4        M6069    
126   679  Meera Pattison          F      Fort Mill      SC    US      35:43   35:36   11:30 43  43.4       24       F4049    
127   630  Chuck Lupsor            M      Matthews       NC    US      35:43   35:22   11:30 69  48.9       5        M6069    
128   700  Ava Rossi               F      Matthews       NC    US      36:06   35:35   11:38 16  42.9       2        F1319    
129   513  Morgan Casey            F      Matthews       NC    US      36:11   35:40   11:39 16  42.8       3        F1319    
130   697  John Richards           M      Charlotte      NC    US      36:15   35:11   11:40 48  41.3       14       M4049    
131   682  Collins Pickup          F      Charlotte      NC    US      36:15   35:11   11:40 44  44.3       25       F4049    
132   1088 Daniel Robertson        M      Charlotte      NC    US      36:22   35:33   11:43 26  36.5       12       M2029    
133   510  Deshaunna Caldwell      F      Concord        NC    US      36:27   36:11   11:44 34  41.0       17       F3039    
134   622  Hayley Lenio            F      High Point     NC    US      36:36   35:26   11:47 26  41.7       14       F2029    
135   528  Bryant Cornwell         M      Matthews       NC    US      36:40   35:42   11:49 29  36.4       13       M2029    
136   709  Richard Sanders         M      Matthews       NC    US      36:41   35:43   11:49 31  36.5       16       M3039    
137   763  Ryan Whitmore           M      Concord        NC    US      37:05   36:37   11:57 31  35.6       17       M3039    
138   668  Ernest Owens            M      Charlotte      NC    US      37:11   36:22   11:58 39  37.4       18       M3039    
139   762  Emily Whitmore          F      Concord        NC    US      37:13   36:44   11:59 24  40.2       15       F2029    
140   705  Alyssa Sammut           F      Charlotte      NC    US      37:18   37:04   12:01 24  39.8       16       F2029    
141   88   Becky Bevilacqua        F      Charlotte      NC    US      37:35   37:27   12:06 60  49.5       5        F6069    
142   591  Catie Hollowell         F      Charlotte      NC    US      37:41   37:26   12:08 47  42.7       26       F4049    
143   574  Andreia Hachimoto       F      Charlotte      NC    US      37:41   37:26   12:08 49  43.7       27       F4049    
144   675  Kate Parks              F      Charlotte      NC    US      37:42   36:13   12:08 28  40.8       17       F2029    
145   726  Lauren Smathers         F      Charlotte      NC    US      37:44   36:52   12:09 26  40.1       18       F2029    
146   516  Lina Chalmers           F      Waxhaw         NC    US      37:54   36:57   12:12 44  42.2       28       F4049    
147   601  Sarah Jarrett           F      Charlotte      NC    US      38:08   36:57   12:17 28  40.0       19       F2029    
148   545  Nicholas Devine         M      Concord        NC    US      38:11   37:59   12:18 37  35.3       19       M3039    
149   553  Jennifer Faustine       F      Charlotte      NC    US      38:16   37:07   12:19 48  43.6       29       F4049    
150   798  Young Keith             M      Charlotte      NC    US      38:19   38:07   12:20 67  44.5       6        M6069    
151   629  Julia Lowry             F      Charlotte      NC    US      38:38   37:30   12:26 33  39.5       18       F3039    
152   1024 Katelynn Ledford        F      Cherokee       NC    US      38:41   38:27   12:27 28  38.4       20       F2029    
153   554  Mary Ferreri            F      Rock Hill      SC    US      38:41   38:26   12:27 34  38.6       19       F3039    
154   716  Keesha Sedgwick         F      Charlotte      NC    US      38:59   37:43   12:33 28  39.2       21       F2029    
155   573  Spencer Guthery         F      Charlotte      NC    US      39:08   38:37   12:36 52  43.7       11       F5059    
156   713  Hannah Schwartz         F      Lancaster      SC    US      39:32   38:34   12:44 37  38.8       20       F3039    
157   796  Kristen Cresante        F      Charlotte      NC    US      39:38   38:10   12:46 31  38.7       21       F3039    
158   714  Leah Schwartz           F      Fort Mill      SC    US      39:52   38:53   12:50 40  39.0       30       F4049    
159   708  Katie Sanders           F      Matthews       NC    US      39:53   38:57   12:51 27  37.9       22       F2029    
160   557  Caroline Fourrier       F      Greensboro     NC    US      40:21   40:03   13:00 25  36.9       23       F2029    
161   751  David Turchen           M      Matthews       NC    US      40:24   39:29   13:01 37  34.0       20       M3039    
162   740  Lauren Taylor           F      Charlotte      NC    US      40:25   39:25   13:01 27  37.5       24       F2029    
163   741  Amy Tennyson            F      Charlotte      NC    US      40:25   39:27   13:01 50  41.9       12       F5059    
164   597  Lynda Hunley            F      Charlotte      NC    US      40:41   39:50   13:06 54  43.3       13       F5059    
165   695  Meredith Ratajczak      F      York           SC    US      41:06   40:17   13:14 60  46.0       6        F6069    
166   800  Brandon Gatz            M      Charlotte      NC    US      41:24   40:48   13:20 42  34.1       15       M4049    
167   504  Elizabeth Brunner       F      Charlotte      NC    US      41:25   40:13   13:20 47  39.8       31       F4049    
168   561  Kelly Gerrity           F      Charlotte      NC    US      41:33   40:43   13:23 31  36.3       22       F3039    
169   677  Lo Patania              F      Fort Mill      SC    US      41:33   40:22   13:23 46  39.3       32       F4049    
170   678  Tom Patania             M      Fort Mill      SC    US      41:34   40:23   13:23 50  36.5       11       M5059    
171   1075 Cynthia. Fewell.        F      Charlotte      NC    US      41:48   41:24   13:28 62  45.9       7        F6069    
172   593  Patricia Howe           F      Charlotte      NC    US      41:49   41:26   13:28 53  41.2       14       F5059    
173   642  Mindy Mikami            F      Charlotte      NC    US      41:59   41:41   13:31 58  43.4       15       F5059    
174   707  Daryl Sanders           M      Matthews       NC    US      41:59   41:03   13:31 63  39.9       7        M6069    
175   512  Christopher Campau      M      Wake Forest    NC    US      42:15   41:48   13:36 38  32.3       21       M3039    
176   757  Shelia Wallace          F      Fort Mill      SC    US      42:43   42:26   13:45 48  38.1       33       F4049    
177   564  Michele Glover          F      Fort Mill      SC    US      43:32   42:32   14:01 64  45.8       8        F6069    
178   540  Terri Davis             F      Charlotte      NC    US      43:49   43:36   14:06 52  38.7       16       F5059    
179   698  Joan Roberts            F      Charlotte      NC    US      44:03   43:25   14:11 52  38.9       17       F5059    
180   748  Susan Traynor           F      Matthews       NC    US      44:04   43:26   14:11 58  41.7       18       F5059    
181   725  Kristen Smathers        F      Charlotte      NC    US      44:18   43:39   14:16 39  34.6       23       F3039    
182   543  Cindy Desterre          F      Indian Trail   NC    US      44:40   43:37   14:23 59  42.0       19       F5059    
183   577  Steve Hanna             M      Charlotte      NC    US      44:40   43:37   14:23 62  37.2       8        M6069    
184   1045 David Collins           M      Charlotte      NC    US      44:55   44:31   14:28 54  34.2       12       M5059    
185   74   Susan Assante           F      Charlotte      NC    US      44:55   44:35   14:28 63  43.2       9        F6069    
186   640  Bridget McNelis         F      Charlotte      NC    US      44:59   44:39   14:29 26  33.1       25       F2029    
187   669  Tanja Owens             F      Charlotte      NC    US      45:04   44:10   14:31 47  36.2       34       F4049    
188   1079 Shawn Berigan           F      Charlotte      NC    US      45:30   43:57   14:39 35  33.8       24       F3039    
189   650  Cindy Moran             F      Charlotte      NC    US      45:32   43:58   14:40 51  38.0       20       F5059    
190   531  Laura Covian            F      Fort Mill      SC    US      45:32   43:57   14:40 29  33.6       26       F2029    
191   530  Andrew Covian           M      Fort Mill      SC    US      45:32   43:59   14:40 29  29.6       14       M2029    
192   674  Sydney Parker           F      Charlotte      NC    US      45:49   45:23   14:45 29  32.5       27       F2029    
193   672  Amy Paramore            F      Greenville     NC    US      46:17   45:45   14:54 39  33.0       25       F3039    
194   729  Enid Smith              F      Greenville     NC    US      46:17   45:44   14:54 55  38.2       21       F5059    
195   681  Rosemary Perez          F      Matthews       NC    US      46:18   45:30   14:54 76  50.6       1        F7099    
196   724  Tammy Slade             F      Mooresville    NC    US      46:27   45:22   14:57 47  35.3       35       F4049    
197   676  Drew Partridge          M      Mooresville    NC    US      46:29   45:21   14:58 44  31.1       16       M4049    
198   654  Dan Mortimer            M      Charlotte      NC    US      47:02   45:48   15:09 63  35.7       9        M6069    
199   750  S. Trent                M      Matthews       NC    US      47:08   46:03   15:11 7   39.7       1        M0112    
200   643  A. Mikolazyk            F      East Falmouth  MA    US      47:08   46:04   15:11 8   40.3       1        F0112    
201   644  Jojo Mikolazyk          F      East Falmouth  MA    US      47:11   46:05   15:11 36  32.3       26       F3039    
202   756  Rachel Vigre            F      Waxhaw         NC    US      47:13   46:43   15:12 16  32.6       4        F1319    
203   761  Alexandra Whitehill     F      Matthews       NC    US      47:15   46:33   15:13 29  31.7       28       F2029    
204   665  Veronica Oregan         F      Charlotte      NC    US      47:24   47:02   15:16 70  44.9       2        F7099    
205   596  Justin Humphries        M      Charlotte      NC    US      47:42   46:52   15:22 30  27.8       22       M3039    
206   535  Olivia Crescitelli      F      Charlotte      NC    US      47:53   46:53   15:25 16  32.5       5        F1319    
207   781  Claire Lillie           F      Matthews       NC    US      47:54   47:23   15:25 16  32.2       6        F1319    
208   585  Allison Henning         F      Charlotte      NC    US      48:16   47:35   15:32 47  33.6       36       F4049    
209   609  Teri Kirshbom           F      Charlotte      NC    US      48:19   47:38   15:33 51  35.1       22       F5059    
210   1015 Gretchen Schabert       F      Charlotte      NC    US      48:23   47:00   15:35 40  32.3       37       F4049    
211   769  Brooke Wright Morris    F      Pineville      NC    US      48:29   48:05   15:37 46  33.0       38       F4049    
212   782  Rachel McKenzie         F      Charlotte      NC    US      48:44   48:23   15:41 64  40.3       10       F6069    
213   722  Claire Sielaff          F      Savannah       GA    US      49:02   47:50   15:47 24  30.9       29       F2029    
214   621  Elaine Lenio            F      High Point     NC    US      49:02   47:50   15:47 55  36.5       23       F5059    
215   613  Barbara Kovach          F      Charlotte      NC    US      49:11   48:49   15:50 58  37.1       24       F5059    
216   532  Hannah Cranford         F      Charlotte      NC    US      49:41   48:34   16:00 26  30.4       30       F2029    
217   524  Danielle Connerley      F      Pineville      NC    US      49:41   48:34   16:00 35  30.6       27       F3039    
218   686  Flechia Priode          F      Fort Mill      SC    US      49:54   49:14   16:04 43  31.4       39       F4049    
219   603  Kathy Jewell            F      York           SC    US      49:58   49:35   16:05 58  36.5       25       F5059    
220   717  Elizabeth Shamble       F      Fort Mill      SC    US      49:58   49:18   16:05 53  34.7       26       F5059    
221   514  Cynthia Castillo        F      Gastonia       NC    US      50:31   50:12   16:16 35  29.6       28       F3039    
222   515  Victor Castillo         M      Gastonia       NC    US      50:32   50:13   16:16 35  26.4       23       M3039    
223   699  Makebia Rorie           F      Charlotte      NC    US      50:42   50:13   16:19 42  30.6       40       F4049    
224   657  Susan Natale            F      Charlotte      NC    US      52:44   51:58   16:59 59  35.2       27       F5059    
225   589  Sheila Hillman          F      Charlotte      NC    US      52:47   52:00   17:00 57  34.4       28       F5059    
226   523  Coretta Cohens          F      Charlotte      NC    US      53:01   52:34   17:04 49  31.1       41       F4049    
227   575  Erica Hamilton          F      Charlotte      NC    US      53:02   52:36   17:04 44  29.6       42       F4049    
228   533  Josie Crescitelli       F      Charlotte      NC    US      53:27   52:24   17:13 14  30.1       7        F1319    
229   799  Teresa Adams            F      Charlotte      NC    US      53:27   52:34   17:13 53  32.5       29       F5059    
230   572  Rosie Grennan           F      Charlotte      NC    US      53:28   52:11   17:13 32  28.3       29       F3039    
231   689  Alex Ramirez            M      Charlotte      NC    US      53:29   52:11   17:13 26  24.9       15       M2029    
232   502  Anne Brown              F      Charlotte      NC    US      53:44   52:17   17:18 59  35.0       30       F5059    
233   534  Lisa Crescitelli        F      Charlotte      NC    US      53:45   52:46   17:18 46  30.0       43       F4049    
234   720  Kimberlee Shukes        F      Charlotte      NC    US      53:52   52:56   17:21 55  33.0       31       F5059    
235   712  Marie Scholz            F      Charlotte      NC    US      53:53   52:56   17:21 28  27.9       31       F2029    
236   683  Kim Pongetti            F      Charlotte      NC    US      54:26   54:02   17:32 51  30.9       32       F5059    
237   506  Amy Button              F      Charlotte      NC    US      54:27   54:06   17:32 24  27.3       32       F2029    
238   507  Coreen Button           F      Pineville      NC    US      54:27   54:04   17:32 55  32.3       33       F5059    
239   624  Dustin Lineberry        M      Charlotte      NC    US      55:15   54:46   17:47 30  23.8       24       M3039    
240   670  Jessica Paluso          F      Monroe         NC    US      56:25   56:00   18:10 32  26.4       30       F3039    
241   671  Mike Paluso             M      Monroe         NC    US      56:26   56:01   18:10 58  28.1       13       M5059    
242   744  Phil Thompson           M      Charlotte      NC    US      56:38   56:05   18:14 22  23.2       16       M2029    
243   1074 Madeline Fest           F      Franklin       TN    US      56:38   56:06   18:14 22  26.3       33       F2029    
244   770  Yuri Wrightson          F      Waxhaw         NC    US      57:32   56:10   18:31 38  26.7       31       F3039    
245   693  Jennifer Randolph       F      Kernersville   NC    US      57:32   56:10   18:32 45  28.0       44       F4049    
246   688  Betsy Ragone            F      Indian Land    SC    US      57:43   56:21   18:35 60  32.9       11       F6069    
247   659  Emily Nelson            F      Charlotte      NC    US      57:52   57:24   18:38 27  25.7       34       F2029    
248   660  Sally Nelson            F      Charlotte      NC    US      57:53   57:25   18:38 29  25.7       35       F2029    
249   570  Erin Greeder            F      Charlotte      NC    US      58:55   58:13   18:58 34  25.5       32       F3039    
250   783  Jason Noble             M      Charlotte      NC    US      59:12   58:39   19:04 42  23.7       17       M4049    
251   78   Anya Balsley            F      Matthews       NC    US      59:57   58:46   19:18 35  25.3       33       F3039    
252   702  Richard Rudolph         M      Matthews       NC    US      59:57   58:42   19:18 36  22.7       25       M3039    
253   79   Patrick Balsley         M      Matthews       NC    US      1:00:00 58:45   19:19 37  22.8       26       M3039    
254   80   S. Balsley              M      Matthews       NC    US      1:00:01 58:51   19:19 2              2        M0112    
255   620  Katie Lenger            F      Charlotte      NC    US      1:00:12 59:27   19:23 27  24.8       36       F2029    
256   69   Kymberly Anthony        F      Indian Trail   NC    US      1:00:13 59:25   19:23 44  26.2       45       F4049    
257   569  Pamela Granzin          F      Rock Hill      SC    US      1:00:14 59:28   19:23 56  29.7       34       F5059    
258   626  Kelly Little            F      Charlotte      NC    US      1:00:30 59:08   19:29 29  25.0       37       F2029    
259   562  Brandon Gettinger       M      Charlotte      NC    US      1:01:46 1:01:00 19:53 22  21.3       17       M2029    
260   651  Annie Morse             F      Charlotte      NC    US      1:01:46 1:01:00 19:53 22  24.2       38       F2029    
261   737  Stacey Surratt          F      Charlotte      NC    US      1:01:58 1:01:12 19:57 33  24.2       34       F3039    
262   723  Megan Simon Kekich      F      Charlotte      NC    US      1:02:18 1:01:34 20:03 28  24.0       39       F2029    
263   82   Regina Bass             F      Charlotte      NC    US      1:02:35 59:51   20:09 28  24.7       40       F2029    
264   81   Aaron Bass              M      Charlotte      NC    US      1:02:35 1:02:35 20:09 36  21.3       27       M3039    
265   604  Morgan Johnson          F      Harrisburg     NC    US      1:03:53 1:02:48 20:34 27  23.5       41       F2029    
266   647  Heather Molatch         F      Stanfield      NC    US      1:03:54 1:02:51 20:34 30  23.5       35       F3039    
267   87   Kathy Bevans            F      Charlotte      NC    US      1:03:55 1:02:50 20:35 33  23.6       36       F3039    
268   584  Jenna Hendrix           F      Mint Hill      NC    US      1:03:56 1:02:51 20:35 28  23.5       42       F2029    
269   766  Candice Wood            F      Charlotte      NC    US      1:03:56 1:02:53 20:35 31  23.5       37       F3039    
270   582  Mary Rosa Hatch         F      Matthews       NC    US      1:07:14 1:07:14 21:39 20  22.0       43       F2029    
271   519  Mike Cielinski          M      Matthews       NC    US      1:07:16 1:07:16 21:39 25  19.3       18       M2029    


Male 1-12
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     S. Trent   750 7   199     Matthews NC US 47:08   
2     S. Balsley 80  2   254     Matthews NC US 1:00:01 


Female 1-12
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============ === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     A. Mikolazyk 643 8   200     East Falmouth MA US 47:08 


Male 13-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Andrew Kuttner  614 16  2       Matthews NC US  19:16 
2     Luis A. Yaquian 772 14  5       Charlotte NC US 20:29 
3     Leanne Morse    652 15  67      Fort Mill SC US 28:44 
4     Owen Oseroff    667 14  120     Woodstock GA US 35:14 


Female 13-19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Brooke Paramore    673 13  108     Greenville NC US 34:05 
2     Ava Rossi          700 16  128     Matthews NC US   36:06 
3     Morgan Casey       513 16  129     Matthews NC US   36:11 
4     Rachel Vigre       756 16  202     Waxhaw NC US     47:13 
5     Olivia Crescitelli 535 16  206     Charlotte NC US  47:53 


Male 20-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Robert Prior   792  27  6       Charlotte NC US 21:01 
2     Ryan Ledoux    618  28  10      Waxhaw NC US    21:40 
3     David Locust   627  25  27      Charlotte NC US 24:16 
4     Nathan Collins 777  21  36      Charlotte NC US 25:26 
5     Jd Ey          1040 28  39      Charlotte NC US 25:49 


Female 20-29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Bridget Ryan         704  28  22      Charlotte NC US 23:45 
2     Rebekah Stockowski   785  29  26      Charlotte NC US 24:13 
3     Jessica Mastrofilipo 632  27  28      Charlotte NC US 24:33 
4     Megan Nixon          1012 27  30      Charlotte NC US 24:38 
5     Hannah Sutton        1029 28  32      Charlotte NC US 25:03 


Male 30-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Kallup Mccoy II 1025 33  1       Cherokee NC US  19:15 
2     Zach Sorgi      732  36  3       Charlotte NC US 20:03 
3     Mitchell Harrah 779  34  20      Charlotte NC US 23:30 
4     Blake Floyd     556  32  23      Charlotte NC US 23:57 
5     John Cooper     527  37  35      Monroe NC US    25:19 


Female 30-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Francie Rudolph 790 31  11      Charlotte NC US 21:50 
2     Kate Wheeler    760 36  14      Fort Mill SC US 22:42 
3     Nicolena Asaro  72  33  46      Charlotte NC US 26:55 
4     Cassidy Nolan   663 31  48      Charlotte NC US 26:59 
5     Terah Starbuck  734 32  52      Charlotte NC US 27:18 


Male 40-49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Paul Gonzalez      566  49  4       Fort Mill SC US    20:11 
2     Mark Beck          84   40  7       Huntersville NC US 21:17 
3     Miguel Joy         605  43  8       Charlotte NC US    21:33 
4     Daniel Cedillo     1094 45  9       Harrisburg NC US   21:34 
5     Lennard Koppelmann 611  46  12      Charlotte NC US    22:16 


Female 40-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Jennifer Stanger 733 41  13      Charlotte NC US 22:22 
2     Lisa Upchurch    787 43  15      Charlotte NC US 23:05 
3     Anna Tindal      745 41  21      Fort Mill SC US 23:43 
4     Susan Sears      715 44  31      Charlotte NC US 24:56 
5     Malena Diego     547 43  38      Charlotte NC US 25:45 


Male 50-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Dean Estramonte 791 51  16      Charlotte NC US 23:06 
2     Ralph Meachum   641 55  19      Charlotte NC US 23:27 
3     Kevin Sands     711 52  43      Charlotte NC US 26:32 
4     John Millen     646 53  47      Matthews NC US  26:55 
5     Jeff Bailey     773 50  65      Fort Mill SC US 28:27 


Female 50-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Deb Rubinich     701 58  29      Charlotte NC US 24:34 
2     Janis Smith      730 57  41      Charlotte NC US 26:21 
3     Suzanne Brickner 501 55  42      Concord NC US   26:31 
4     Anissa Millen    645 51  51      Matthews NC US  27:17 
5     Susan Biggers    89  54  53      Charlotte NC US 27:31 


Male 60-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Juan Alzate      68  67  64      Monroe NC US       28:26 
2     Larry Brown      503 63  69      Charlotte NC US    28:54 
3     Norcott Desterre 544 61  121     Indian Trail NC US 35:21 
4     Grayson Little   625 62  125     Charlotte NC US    35:40 
5     Chuck Lupsor     630 69  127     Matthews NC US     35:43 


Female 60-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Susan Black      91  60  56      Waxhaw NC US    27:47 
2     Robyn Bunch      505 60  101     Charlotte NC US 33:29 
3     Amber Ashley     73  60  112     Charlotte NC US 34:44 
4     Debbie Porth     684 64  116     Charlotte NC US 34:54 
5     Becky Bevilacqua 88  60  141     Charlotte NC US 37:35 


Female 70-99
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Rosemary Perez  681 76  195     Matthews NC US  46:18 
2     Veronica Oregan 665 70  204     Charlotte NC US 47:24 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.