Results For
Ultra Terrenas 50K

Las Terrenas, 1234
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                            Gender Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                         Time       Time                 Percentage Place                 
===== === =============================== ====== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1   Jose Angel Rondon               M      VE      5:10:02.6  5:10:02.6  5:51  32  52.0       1        M OP         
2     66  Daniel Serrano                  M      US      5:11:33.5  5:11:33.5  5:53  24  51.7       2        M OP         
3     88  Carlos Gilberto Perez           M      DO      5:39:41.0  5:39:41.0  6:25  54  54.9       3        M OP         
4     45  Victor Hugo Moreno              M      ME      5:41:24.4  5:41:20.4  6:26  45  50.5       1        M 1-99       
5     35  Chris MacKnie                   M      CA      6:04:01.5  6:03:59.5  6:52  55  51.7       2        M 1-99       
6     53  Julio Cesar Reyes               M      DO      6:20:35.2  6:20:32.0  7:11  30  42.4       3        M 1-99       
7     60  Ivan Rodrguez Lora              M      DO      6:27:48.4  6:27:45.8  7:19  40  42.7       4        M 1-99       
8     6   Fausto Batista                  M      DO      6:48:01.8  6:47:51.3  7:42  42  41.2       5        M 1-99       
9     30  Alexandra Jeronimo              F      US      6:48:01.6  6:48:01.6  7:42  41  44.9       1        F OP         
10    17  Luis Fernando Enciso Prieto     M      DO      7:08:14.7  7:08:08.0  8:05  58  45.1       6        M 1-99       
11    70  Hitler Tejada                   M      DO      7:10:48.9  7:10:37.5  8:08  47  40.7       7        M 1-99       
12    79  Idir Zibouche                   M      FR      7:12:12.1  7:12:07.2  8:09  28  37.3       8        M 1-99       
13    8   Hamlet Burgos                   M      DO      7:21:45.8  7:21:39.2  8:20  40  37.5       9        M 1-99       
14    13  Carlos Camejo                   M      DO      7:25:33.3  7:25:24.6  8:24  48  39.7       10       M 1-99       
15    28  Francisco Heredia               M      DO      7:25:33.1  7:25:32.0  8:25  36  36.5       11       M 1-99       
16    18  Erika Mayela Faeth Alvarez      F      CR      7:39:09.9  7:39:09.9  8:40  36  38.9       2        F OP         
17    4   Olimpia Arellano                F      ME      7:41:39.3  7:41:39.3  8:43  47  42.0       3        F OP         
18    85  Robert Marinez Moreno           M      DO      7:43:43.6  7:43:36.3  8:45  26  34.8       12       M 1-99       
19    69  Rimaldo Tavarez                 M      DO      7:44:37.0  7:44:37.0  8:46  40  35.7       13       M 1-99       
20    29  Jaclyn Sue Howell Waldecker     F      DO      7:57:26.7  7:57:18.7  9:01  33  37.1       1        F 1-99       
21    74  Rafael Valdez                   M      DO      7:58:30.1  7:58:18.9  9:01  27  33.7       14       M 1-99       
22    5   Cesar Cordero                   M      DO      7:58:30.1  7:58:28.0  9:02  49  37.3       15       M 1-99       
23    76  Miguel Vasquez                  M      DO      8:00:28.3  7:59:53.7  9:03  38  34.1       16       M 1-99       
24    49  David Porter                    M      DO      8:04:08.0  8:03:59.9  9:08  31  33.3       17       M 1-99       
25    42  Kelsea Mensh                    F      US      8:14:00.1  8:13:55.8  9:19  22  35.8       2        F 1-99       
26    71  George Omar Tejada Pimentel     M      DO      8:14:45.7  8:14:35.8  9:20  39  33.3       18       M 1-99       
27    37  Martha Martinez                 F      DO      8:15:10.8  8:14:59.1  9:20  47  39.1       3        F 1-99       
28    83  Laura Gobelius                  F      DO      8:16:34.7  8:16:31.7  9:22  28  35.6       4        F 1-99       
29    25  Pablo Gonzalez                  M      DO      8:25:46.3  8:25:41.0  9:32  30  31.9       19       M 1-99       
30    52  Eddy Redondo Caba               M      DO      8:28:04.9  8:28:03.2  9:35  59  38.4       20       M 1-99       
31    80  Sherington Melendez             M      DO      8:28:14.7  8:28:12.0  9:35  37  32.1       21       M 1-99       
32    55  Dennis Ripoll                   M      DO      8:38:00.4  8:37:56.7  9:47  45  33.3       22       M 1-99       
33    84  Jonathan Denard                 M      DO      8:40:38.4  8:40:21.9  9:49  30  31.0       23       M 1-99       
34    32  Braulio Jimenez De La Rosa      M      DO      8:40:39.1  8:40:28.1  9:49  44  32.8       24       M 1-99       
35    23  Oscar Arley Gomez Berrio        M      CO      8:41:24.5  8:41:17.3  9:50  49  34.2       25       M 1-99       
36    2   Jonathan Abreu                  M      DO      8:41:24.6  8:41:21.9  9:50  36  31.2       26       M 1-99       
37    40  Manuel Medina                   M      DO      8:43:44.0  8:43:34.3  9:53  48  33.8       27       M 1-99       
38    50  Hari Presetnik                  M      ES      8:46:50.7  8:46:38.5  9:56  51  34.4       28       M 1-99       
39    82  Wendy Alexandy Trinidad Inoa    F      DO      8:46:51.3  8:46:49.2  9:57  40  34.6       5        F 1-99       
40    75  Judelka Altagra Vargas Almontes F      DO      8:48:12.0  8:47:51.4  9:58  47  36.7       6        F 1-99       
41    33  Sissy Jorge De Mencia           F      DO      8:48:11.3  8:48:07.9  9:58  53  39.5       7        F 1-99       
42    36  Aguilar Mendiza Maria Eugenia   F      ME      8:56:22.4  8:56:16.2  10:07 44  35.0       8        F 1-99       
43    34  Ruben Juma                      M      DO      8:58:50.1  8:58:50.1  10:10 32  29.9       29       M 1-99       
44    61  Pedro Rodrguez Perez            M      DO      8:58:55.4  8:58:50.9  10:10 55  34.9       30       M 1-99       
45    73  Jorge Toribio                   M      DO      9:05:10.2  9:05:03.1  10:17 38  30.1       31       M 1-99       
46    3   Arnaldo Abreu Rodrguez          M      DO      9:05:22.9  9:05:14.8  10:17 32  29.6       32       M 1-99       
47    67  Willian Seymour                 M      DO      9:09:14.0  9:09:08.9  10:21 40  30.2       33       M 1-99       
48    27  Irak Guerrero                   F      VE      9:18:22.7  9:18:16.7  10:32 32  31.7       9        F 1-99       
49    59  Jose Rodriguez Lopez            M      DO      9:19:43.8  9:19:27.1  10:33 25  28.8       34       M 1-99       
50    90  Ronny Estevez                   M              9:19:44.4  9:19:43.0  10:34 22  28.8       35       M 1-99       
51    44  Ana Laura Molina                F      CR      9:22:22.9  9:22:15.6  10:36 40  32.4       10       F 1-99       
52    68  William Swaney                  M      US      9:27:52.7  9:27:50.2  10:43 48  31.1       36       M 1-99       
53    89  Danny Geraldo                   M              9:33:46.7  9:33:42.4  10:49                1        No Age Given 
54    63  David Sanchez Hernandez         M      DO      9:41:34.5  9:41:23.6  10:58 33  27.8       37       M 1-99       
55    41  Anyol Mena Espaillat            M      DO      9:41:35.1  9:41:31.9  10:58 37  28.0       38       M 1-99       
56    43  Jose Ramon Merejildo            M      DO      9:46:33.8  9:46:28.8  11:04 56  32.3       39       M 1-99       
57    58  Jose Miguel Rodriguez           M      DO      9:57:45.2  9:57:33.9  11:17 36  27.2       40       M 1-99       
58    11  Omar Cabreja                    M      DO      9:57:44.9  9:57:37.9  11:17 43  28.4       41       M 1-99       
59    56  Alejandro Ripoll                M      DO      9:59:56.9  9:59:53.8  11:19 68  35.5       42       M 1-99       
60    19  Edgar Alonso Fernandez Miranda  M      CR      10:04:04.1 10:03:55.3 11:24 42  27.8       43       M 1-99       
61    47  Laura Ortega                    F      DO      10:10:55.9 10:10:45.1 11:32 33  29.0       11       F 1-99       
62    26  Edward Grano De Oro Suarez      M      DO      10:14:55.8 10:14:47.8 11:36 29  26.2       44       M 1-99       
63    78  Franklin Vizcaino               M      DO      10:15:26.9 10:15:07.0 11:37 38  26.6       45       M 1-99       
64    12  Luz Alida Cabrera De La Rosa    F      DO      10:15:25.1 10:15:11.1 11:37 45  30.8       12       F 1-99       
65    72  Luis Tirado                     M      DO      10:36:50.2 10:36:39.4 12:01 32  25.3       46       M 1-99       
66    77  Daurisme Verdeja                F      DO      10:36:51.0 10:36:41.6 12:01 35  28.0       13       F 1-99       
67    46  Ismael Morillo                  M      DO      10:38:52.4 10:38:52.4 12:03 29  25.2       47       M 1-99       
68    57  Alfredo Idelfon Rodriguez       M      DO      10:46:29.1 10:46:10.4 12:11 50  27.8       48       M 1-99       
69    10  Pascual Antonio Caba Llanos     M      DO      10:46:23.3 10:46:18.0 12:11 47  27.1       49       M 1-99       
70    38  Jenny Martinez                  F      DO      10:46:24.4 10:46:20.7 12:12 46  29.6       14       F 1-99       
71    86  Angel Ramos                     M      DO      10:46:46.2 10:46:33.6 12:12 31  24.9       50       M 1-99       
72    22  Lisandro Garca Cruz             M      DO      10:50:32.9 10:50:20.9 12:16 40  25.5       51       M 1-99       
73    48  Yaniris Altagra Paulino         F      DO      10:50:33.2 10:50:21.1 12:16 34  27.3       15       F 1-99       
74    15  Prudencia De Padua Hidalgo      F      DO      11:14:45.9 11:14:41.7 12:44 59  33.6       16       F 1-99       
75    51  Giuseppe Radaelli               M      IT      11:21:23.0 11:21:13.5 12:51 73  33.1       52       M 1-99       
76    64  Aleida Maria Sanchez Payamps    F      DO      11:53:39.3 11:53:22.1 13:28 46  26.9       17       F 1-99       
77    16  Teresa Disla Valdiviezo         F      DO      11:56:22.4 11:56:04.2 13:31 27  24.7       18       F 1-99       
DQ    62  Fanny Yaneth Rondon             F      CO      DQ         8:41:18.9  9:50  42  35.4                             


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Jose Angel Rondon     1   32  1       M      VE       5:10:02.6 
2     Daniel Serrano        66  24  2       M      US       5:11:33.5 
3     Carlos Gilberto Perez 88  54  3       M      DO       5:39:41.0 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ========================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Alexandra Jeronimo         30  41  9       F      US       6:48:01.6 
2     Erika Mayela Faeth Alvarez 18  36  16      F      CR       7:39:09.9 
3     Olimpia Arellano           4   47  17      F      ME       7:41:39.3 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.