Results For
Ultra Terrenas 53K

Las Terrenas, 1234
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                             Gender Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                          Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ================================ ====== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     5   Yohanny Morel Garcia             F      DO      5:10:31.0  5:10:31.0  5:52  32  56.7       1        F OP     
2     2   Livio Feliz                      M      HT      5:17:46.8  5:17:46.8  6:00  31  50.7       1        M OP     
3     42  Brais Mourio                     M      ES      5:27:17.2  5:27:17.2  6:10  28  49.2       2        M OP     
4     14  Julio Cesar Del Reyes De La Cruz M      DO      5:59:06.4  5:59:06.4  6:46  32  44.9       3        M OP     
5     17  Victor Manuel Rodriguez Melo     M      DO      6:18:57.2  6:18:57.2  7:09  25  42.5       1        M 1-99   
6     12  Gelman Amparo                    M      DO      6:18:58.6  6:18:58.6  7:09  31  42.5       2        M 1-99   
7     15  Jose Gabriel Cabrera Fria        M      DO      6:25:59.1  6:25:59.1  7:17  28  41.8       3        M 1-99   
8     16  Hiban Rodriguez Lora             M      DO      6:26:49.8  6:26:49.8  7:18  42  43.7       4        M 1-99   
9     13  Lucas Gaitan                     M      CL      6:33:52.6  6:33:52.6  7:26  58  49.3       5        M 1-99   
10    41  Wendy Alexandy Trinidad          M      DO      6:37:43.8  6:37:43.8  7:30  42  42.5       6        M 1-99   
11    3   Marlen Jimenez                   F      DO      6:40:44.4  6:40:44.4  7:34  42  45.6       2        F OP     
12    36  Fausto Batista Melendez          M      DO      6:47:35.9  6:47:35.9  7:42  31  39.5       7        M 1-99   
13    31  Hamlet Burgos Frias              M      DO      6:54:38.9  6:54:38.9  7:49  42  40.7       8        M 1-99   
14    1   Monica Rodriguez Cordoba         F      DO      7:01:00.5  7:01:00.5  7:57  44  44.1       3        F OP     
15    30  Ghislaine Bremond                F      FR      7:22:39.1  7:22:39.1  8:21  46  42.8       1        F 1-99   
16    37  Ramon Alfredo Jose Rojas         M      DO      7:23:34.0  7:23:34.0  8:22  33  36.4       9        M 1-99   
17    38  Jose Bernardo Adames             M      DO      7:23:35.5  7:23:35.5  8:22  39  37.2       10       M 1-99   
18    4   Olimpia Arellano                 F      MX      7:25:58.2  7:25:58.2  8:25  49  44.0       2        F 1-99   
19    9   Dauri Pea                        M      DO      7:27:35.6  7:27:35.6  8:26  30  36.0       11       M 1-99   
20    35  Giorgio Bunetto                  M      IT      7:42:03.6  7:42:03.6  8:43  31  34.9       12       M 1-99   
21    33  George Omar Tejada Pimentel      M      DO      7:42:13.6  7:42:13.6  8:43  41  36.2       13       M 1-99   
22    18  Jose Diaz                        M      GT      8:21:38.3  8:21:38.3  9:28  45  34.5       14       M 1-99   
23    28  Daurisme Verdeja                 F      DO      8:23:03.8  8:23:03.8  9:30  37  35.4       3        F 1-99   
24    7   Sissy Jorge De Mencia            F      DO      8:26:55.4  8:26:55.4  9:34  55  41.8       4        F 1-99   
25    43  Ruben Juma                       M      DO      8:31:48.3  8:31:48.3  9:39  34  31.6       15       M 1-99   
26    10  Francesco Biondi                 M      DO      8:35:16.4  8:35:16.4  9:43  53  36.0       16       M 1-99   
27    27  Dennis Ripoll Cid                M      DO      8:44:14.3  8:44:14.3  9:53  47  33.6       17       M 1-99   
28    11  Ismael Guzman                    M      DO      9:02:13.4  9:02:13.4  10:14 35  29.9       18       M 1-99   
29    40  Marckenson Francely              M      HT      9:08:10.0  9:08:10.0  10:21 34  29.5       19       M 1-99   
30    32  Arilyn Jimenez                   M      DO      9:22:05.4  9:22:05.4  10:36 42  30.0       5        F 1-99   
31    29  Braulio Jimenez De La Rosa       M      DO      9:23:31.3  9:23:31.3  10:38 46  31.0       20       M 1-99   
32    6   Pascual Caba                     M      DO      9:27:17.2  9:27:17.2  10:42 49  31.6       21       M 1-99   
33    22  Ma Eugenia Aguilar Mendizabal    F      MX      9:28:11.0  9:28:11.0  10:43 46  33.3       6        F 1-99   
34    23  Rosalinda Baez                   F      DO      9:28:11.2  9:28:11.2  10:43 42  32.2       7        F 1-99   
35    26  Alejandro Ripoll Santana         M      DO      9:43:14.6  9:43:14.6  11:01 70  37.5       22       M 1-99   
36    20  Franklin Vizcaino                M      DO      10:15:28.5 10:15:28.5 11:37 40  27.0       23       M 1-99   
37    8   Carol Severino                   F      DO      11:05:25.4 11:05:25.4 12:33 38  26.8       8        F 1-99   
38    19  Santiago Brito                   M      DO      11:14:34.1 11:14:34.1 12:44 51  27.0       24       M 1-99   
39    21  Virginia Villanueva Ruiz         F      DO      11:14:35.1 11:14:35.1 12:44 45  27.8       9        F 1-99   
40    25  Maximo Grullon                   M      DO      11:23:59.1 11:23:59.1 12:54 45  25.3       25       M 1-99   
41    24  Yesenia Mendez                   F      DO      11:23:59.3 11:23:59.3 12:54 29  25.7       10       F 1-99   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Livio Feliz                      2   31  2       M      HT       5:17:46.8 
2     Brais Mourio                     42  28  3       M      ES       5:27:17.2 
3     Julio Cesar Del Reyes De La Cruz 14  32  4       M      DO       5:59:06.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Yohanny Morel Garcia     5   32  1       F      DO       5:10:31.0 
2     Marlen Jimenez           3   42  11      F      DO       6:40:44.4 
3     Monica Rodriguez Cordoba 1   44  14      F      DO       7:01:00.5 


Male 99 and Under
Place Name                         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Victor Manuel Rodriguez Melo 17  25  5       M      DO       6:18:57.2 
2     Gelman Amparo                12  31  6       M      DO       6:18:58.6 
3     Jose Gabriel Cabrera Fria    15  28  7       M      DO       6:25:59.1 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Ghislaine Bremond 30  46  15      F      FR       7:22:39.1 
2     Olimpia Arellano  4   49  18      F      MX       7:25:58.2 
3     Daurisme Verdeja  28  37  23      F      DO       8:23:03.8 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.