Sly Fox Track Club Pottstown HALF MARATHON & 5k

Sun December 13, 2020 Pottstown, PA 19464 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ====================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1071 Brandon Holveck        M      1:17:32.7 1:17:32.7 5:55  22  75.3       1        M Open   
2     160  Michael Scher          M      1:20:50.5 1:20:50.5 6:10  27  72.2       2        M Open   
3     351  Nicholas Sturm         M      1:21:38.5 1:21:38.5 6:14  24  71.5       1        M 20-29  
4     397  Franky Scandle         M      1:25:43.7 1:25:43.7 6:33  24  68.1       2        M 20-29  
5     219  Brandon Forino         M      1:26:26.8 1:26:26.8 6:36  23  67.5       3        M 20-29  
6     349  Shannon McGinn         F      1:28:06.0 1:28:06.0 6:44  44  78.9       1        F Open   
7     265  Robert Gealy           M      1:28:14.8 1:28:14.8 6:44  50  73.8       1        M 50-59  
8     161  Michael Rodgers        M      1:29:44.3 1:29:44.3 6:51  44  69.0       1        M 40-49  
9     330  Chris Amell            M      1:30:00.9 1:29:59.7 6:52  42  67.7       2        M 40-49  
10    250  Christopher Smykal     M      1:30:11.5 1:30:11.5 6:53  40  66.6       3        M 40-49  
11    308  William Schifeling     M      1:30:50.3 1:30:47.4 6:56  27  64.3       4        M 20-29  
12    205  John Garges            M      1:30:58.3 1:30:57.1 6:57  24  64.2       5        M 20-29  
13    122  Lucas Rizzardi         M      1:31:15.7 1:31:14.4 6:58  35  64.3       1        M 30-39  
14    347  Wayne Deegan           M      1:31:17.1 1:31:17.1 6:58  60  78.2       1        M 60-69  
15    191  Leiba Rimler           F      1:31:48.4 1:31:46.8 7:00  35  71.7       2        F Open   
16    185  Owen Hibshman          M      1:33:59.7 1:33:53.2 7:10  15  64.4       1        M 1-19   
17    153  John Robertson         M      1:34:20.4 1:34:20.4 7:12  34  62.0       2        M 30-39  
18    195  Harlen Jones           M      1:34:22.9 1:34:22.9 7:12  43  65.1       4        M 40-49  
19    114  Amy Torrence           F      1:34:53.3 1:34:49.5 7:14  36  69.7       1        F 30-39  
20    1078 Ken Golden             M      1:36:31.7 1:36:29.5 7:22  28  60.5       6        M 20-29  
21    255  Radley Reist           M      1:37:18.2 1:37:18.2 7:26  32  60.0       3        M 30-39  
22    339  Michael Bijman         M      1:37:39.5 1:37:25.1 7:26  28  59.9       7        M 20-29  
23    314  Desiree Monsilovich    F      1:37:33.6 1:37:33.6 7:27  40  69.1       1        F 40-49  
24    301  James Smith            M      1:38:32.1 1:38:25.1 7:31  15  61.4       2        M 1-19   
25    115  Aaron Hazzard          M      1:38:39.3 1:38:35.5 7:32  42  61.8       5        M 40-49  
26    1054 ED DIAZ                M      1:39:16.0 1:39:13.7 7:34  65  75.5       2        M 60-69  
27    112  Shane Frantz           M      1:39:31.0 1:39:31.0 7:36  29  58.7       8        M 20-29  
28    269  Lisa Makhoul           F      1:39:38.3 1:39:35.9 7:36  36  66.4       2        F 30-39  
29    230  Ethan Robinson         M      1:39:44.6 1:39:38.2 7:36  16  59.8       3        M 1-19   
30    288  Jackie Druecker        F      1:39:51.4 1:39:44.9 7:37  15  71.5       1        F 1-19   
31    103  MICHAEL STROUSE        M      1:39:55.0 1:39:52.9 7:37  56  68.8       2        M 50-59  
32    178  ROB GALLAGHER          M      1:40:41.3 1:40:41.3 7:41  54  67.0       3        M 50-59  
33    235  Silas Rogers           M      1:41:12.4 1:41:09.3 7:43  34  57.9       4        M 30-39  
34    300  Todd Smith             M      1:41:17.6 1:41:14.6 7:44  49  63.8       6        M 40-49  
35    246  Snehal Shetye          M      1:41:29.8 1:41:17.0 7:44  38  58.6       5        M 30-39  
36    241  Ricardo Favila         M      1:42:01.8 1:41:59.7 7:47  34  57.4       6        M 30-39  
37    276  Andrew Zimmerman       M      1:42:24.5 1:42:10.0 7:48  40  58.8       7        M 40-49  
38    167  David Daullary         M      1:42:19.2 1:42:12.4 7:48  48  62.7       8        M 40-49  
39    208  Kelly Dworak           F      1:42:51.5 1:42:48.8 7:51  57  78.7       1        F 50-59  
40    168  Brenda Smoker          F      1:43:01.5 1:42:57.3 7:52  31  63.4       3        F 30-39  
41    173  Donna Casey            F      1:43:10.6 1:43:06.0 7:52  59  80.6       2        F 50-59  
42    1057 Matthew Hauser         M      1:43:22.6 1:43:22.6 7:53  48  61.9       9        M 40-49  
43    342  Paul Rommel            M      1:44:16.1 1:44:01.1 7:56  27  56.1       9        M 20-29  
44    1039 Kelly Dippolito        F      1:44:33.2 1:44:24.6 7:58  39  64.2       4        F 30-39  
45    1010 DYLAN EATON            M      1:44:37.4 1:44:36.0 7:59  26  55.8       10       M 20-29  
46    336  Robert Howard          M      1:44:43.5 1:44:39.4 7:59  52  63.4       4        M 50-59  
47    1095 Joel Conrad            M      1:44:58.9 1:44:45.8 8:00  41  57.7       10       M 40-49  
48    1005 Terrence Koch          M      1:45:14.5 1:45:12.3 8:02  49  61.4       11       M 40-49  
49    217  Dan Becker             M      1:45:25.4 1:45:21.5 8:03  23  55.4       11       M 20-29  
50    238  Michael Tecce          M      1:45:33.8 1:45:22.7 8:03  60  67.7       3        M 60-69  
51    243  Michael Crowley        M      1:46:07.9 1:46:02.5 8:06  36  55.5       7        M 30-39  
52    286  Elizabeth Morris       F      1:46:15.6 1:46:04.1 8:06  38  62.9       5        F 30-39  
53    287  Barbara Rockenbach     F      1:46:22.1 1:46:10.5 8:06  39  63.2       6        F 30-39  
54    1041 Eliza Schondra         F      1:46:22.8 1:46:13.9 8:07  35  62.0       7        F 30-39  
55    197  Craig Bizjak           M      1:46:19.6 1:46:15.9 8:07  58  65.9       5        M 50-59  
56    186  Christopher Raths      M      1:46:38.7 1:46:34.7 8:08  60  66.9       4        M 60-69  
57    395  Kevin castner          M      1:47:03.2 1:47:01.4 8:10  28  54.6       12       M 20-29  
58    310  Sofia Rohrbach         F      1:47:23.4 1:47:19.2 8:12  21  60.9       1        F 20-29  
59    1051 Andrea Fioriglio       F      1:47:27.2 1:47:22.4 8:12  36  61.6       8        F 30-39  
60    133  Gabrielle Minarik      F      1:47:47.0 1:47:42.6 8:13  38  61.9       9        F 30-39  
61    158  Jessica Lipponen       F      1:47:50.1 1:47:47.9 8:14  23  60.5       2        F 20-29  
62    1027 Jason Koscho           M      1:48:20.0 1:48:09.6 8:15  37  54.6       8        M 30-39  
63    145  William Chrisman       M      1:48:15.4 1:48:13.2 8:16  59  65.3       6        M 50-59  
64    155  Jesse Matthews         M      1:48:25.0 1:48:22.0 8:16  42  56.2       12       M 40-49  
65    180  John Thompson          M      1:48:41.5 1:48:24.9 8:17  51  60.6       7        M 50-59  
66    136  Chad Pokrywka          M      1:49:03.4 1:48:59.4 8:19  36  54.0       9        M 30-39  
67    113  Tara Bauscher          F      1:49:18.0 1:49:14.0 8:20  36  60.5       10       F 30-39  
68    290  Raul Torres            M      1:49:23.5 1:49:21.1 8:21  35  53.7       10       M 30-39  
69    200  Chris Warwick          M      1:49:46.8 1:49:37.7 8:22  40  54.8       13       M 40-49  
70    214  Dale Schneck           M      1:49:44.0 1:49:42.7 8:22  57  63.2       8        M 50-59  
71    203  Jim Schutawie          M      1:49:47.8 1:49:45.0 8:23  56  62.6       9        M 50-59  
72    1055 Timothy Rothermel      M      1:50:03.8 1:49:56.8 8:24  42  55.4       14       M 40-49  
73    277  Estel Taylor           M      1:50:02.5 1:49:58.6 8:24  33  53.1       11       M 30-39  
74    201  Chelsea DeWall         F      1:50:01.9 1:49:59.6 8:24  36  60.1       11       F 30-39  
75    297  Nicole Pruitt          F      1:50:21.2 1:50:02.3 8:24  39  60.9       12       F 30-39  
76    1076 Jennifer Giambalvo     F      1:50:18.2 1:50:04.1 8:24  31  59.3       13       F 30-39  
77    321  Scott Pincura          M      1:50:30.9 1:50:17.4 8:25  47  57.6       15       M 40-49  
78    239  Brian Mitchell         M      1:50:41.2 1:50:41.2 8:27  59  63.8       10       M 50-59  
79    371  Daniel Mauchly         M      1:51:02.6 1:50:50.7 8:28  23  52.7       13       M 20-29  
80    380  Jesse Murren           M      1:51:08.8 1:50:51.8 8:28  39  53.8       12       M 30-39  
81    242  Sean Cozart            M      1:51:09.1 1:51:05.3 8:29  33  52.6       13       M 30-39  
82    245  Jamie Thompson         F      1:51:56.6 1:51:40.5 8:31  23  58.4       3        F 20-29  
83    1037 Kendra Weible          F      1:51:44.8 1:51:42.1 8:32  48  64.8       2        F 40-49  
84    291  Christina Giangiordano F      1:52:03.9 1:51:47.4 8:32  23  58.3       4        F 20-29  
85    251  Heather Evans          F      1:51:52.5 1:51:49.8 8:32  41  60.7       3        F 40-49  
86    211  Megan Kane             F      1:52:01.1 1:51:50.0 8:32  35  58.9       14       F 30-39  
87    253  Michael Keeley         M      1:52:01.2 1:51:50.0 8:32  37  52.8       14       M 30-39  
88    223  Ken Yorioka            M      1:52:00.6 1:51:53.2 8:32  44  55.4       16       M 40-49  
89    222  Phil Neiswender        M      1:52:03.8 1:51:57.6 8:33  52  59.2       11       M 50-59  
90    1056 David Kontra           M      1:52:15.6 1:52:12.0 8:34  53  59.6       12       M 50-59  
91    1047 Jeffrey Lahr           M      1:52:30.9 1:52:21.0 8:35  32  52.0       15       M 30-39  
92    1036 Colleen Malchitsky     F      1:52:39.2 1:52:29.7 8:35  38  59.3       15       F 30-39  
93    289  Srikanth Gadiyar       M      1:52:38.9 1:52:30.5 8:35  44  55.0       17       M 40-49  
94    366  Victoria Kalman        F      1:52:40.5 1:52:34.2 8:36  31  58.0       16       F 30-39  
95    142  Macklin Stoddard       M      1:52:47.2 1:52:38.8 8:36  27  51.8       14       M 20-29  
96    323  Isabella MacMillan     F      1:52:54.7 1:52:41.4 8:36  22  57.9       5        F 20-29  
97    1060 Bob Latch              M      1:52:49.3 1:52:49.3 8:37  52  58.8       13       M 50-59  
98    164  Laura Szpila           F      1:53:01.5 1:52:54.6 8:37  28  57.7       6        F 20-29  
99    403  Max Oswald             M      1:53:50.5 1:53:38.4 8:40  47  55.9       18       M 40-49  
100   1011 Todd Sitler            M      1:54:01.9 1:53:45.9 8:41  30  51.3       16       M 30-39  
101   256  Sean Murphy            M      1:53:56.9 1:53:49.1 8:41  35  51.6       17       M 30-39  
102   174  Wanda McCue            F      1:54:33.9 1:54:23.3 8:44  54  68.1       3        F 50-59  
103   280  Mary Gasper            F      1:54:38.8 1:54:29.8 8:44  34  57.3       17       F 30-39  
104   177  Andrea Egan            F      1:54:50.8 1:54:38.7 8:45  29  56.9       7        F 20-29  
105   1038 Beth Dine              F      1:55:15.0 1:55:10.0 8:47  24  56.6       8        F 20-29  
106   1002 Jeffrey Strayer        M      1:55:30.3 1:55:13.1 8:48  35  50.9       18       M 30-39  
107   196  Zac Kinsley            M      1:55:25.9 1:55:22.3 8:48  30  50.6       19       M 30-39  
108   325  Emily Saylor           F      1:55:39.9 1:55:29.2 8:49  25  56.5       9        F 20-29  
109   213  Andrea Hill            F      1:55:50.7 1:55:44.6 8:50  28  56.3       10       F 20-29  
110   1085 Rachel Searfass        F      1:56:20.9 1:56:03.6 8:52  35  56.7       18       F 30-39  
111   169  Jessica King           F      1:56:21.3 1:56:09.7 8:52  45  60.4       4        F 40-49  
112   281  Steph Lukens           F      1:56:43.7 1:56:33.2 8:54  53  66.0       4        F 50-59  
113   1031 Keith Speaker          M      1:57:15.9 1:57:00.4 8:56  38  50.7       20       M 30-39  
114   111  Brad Mader             M      1:57:15.0 1:57:03.2 8:56  38  50.7       21       M 30-39  
115   231  James Thompson         M      1:57:21.8 1:57:04.5 8:56  30  49.9       22       M 30-39  
116   1045 Chris Schwyter         M      1:57:27.3 1:57:24.3 8:58  53  57.0       14       M 50-59  
117   176  Ron Kwasnieski         M      1:57:52.4 1:57:44.5 8:59  46  53.5       19       M 40-49  
118   1001 Lisa Zwierzyna         F      1:57:59.6 1:57:51.3 9:00  34  55.7       19       F 30-39  
119   1082 Ron Mace               M      1:58:21.3 1:58:05.7 9:01  48  54.2       20       M 40-49  
120   267  Bethany Marvel         F      1:58:36.5 1:58:26.8 9:03  34  55.4       20       F 30-39  
121   156  Skip Sensbach          M      1:58:44.4 1:58:30.0 9:03  52  55.9       15       M 50-59  
122   262  Diane VanDyke          F      1:58:51.2 1:58:40.7 9:04  54  65.6       5        F 50-59  
123   373  Nadia Zebluim          F      1:58:50.5 1:58:42.5 9:04  47  60.3       5        F 40-49  
124   210  George Pecchio         M      1:59:07.1 1:58:52.5 9:04  44  52.1       21       M 40-49  
125   377  Michael Butler         M      1:59:10.4 1:58:57.9 9:05  49  54.3       22       M 40-49  
126   1019 john mack              M      1:59:13.6 1:59:07.2 9:06  69  65.5       5        M 60-69  
127   1097 Sandy Renninger        F      1:59:28.9 1:59:10.3 9:06  56  67.0       6        F 50-59  
128   389  Elizabeth Villanyi     F      1:59:22.3 1:59:11.3 9:06  27  54.7       11       F 20-29  
129   102  Lily Read              F      1:59:22.5 1:59:13.6 9:06  23  54.7       12       F 20-29  
130   165  Janine Beidler         F      1:59:29.9 1:59:23.5 9:07  42  57.3       6        F 40-49  
131   331  Jeff Hall              M      1:59:42.6 1:59:34.2 9:08  42  50.9       23       M 40-49  
132   116  Susan Algeo            F      1:59:53.3 1:59:39.7 9:08  35  55.0       21       F 30-39  
133   118  Bridget Keeney         F      2:00:28.0 2:00:16.4 9:11  28  54.2       13       F 20-29  
134   1080 KRISTEN STARNER        F      2:00:38.2 2:00:31.3 9:12  43  57.2       7        F 40-49  
135   341  Anonymous Participant  F      2:00:35.7 2:00:32.1 9:12  36  54.8       22       F 30-39  
136   1012 Carrie Rozea           F      2:00:51.7 2:00:32.5 9:12  43  57.2       8        F 40-49  
137   379  Silas Simmers          M      2:00:54.6 2:00:35.0 9:12  30  48.4       23       M 30-39  
138   1079 Rick Brill             M      2:00:44.8 2:00:37.7 9:12  55  56.5       16       M 50-59  
139   1052 Molly Trexler          F      2:00:43.3 2:00:38.6 9:13  38  55.3       23       F 30-39  
140   157  Raymond Szigeti        M      2:00:59.7 2:00:46.8 9:13  29  48.3       15       M 20-29  
141   1061 Leslie Randall         F      2:01:45.4 2:01:39.3 9:17  50  61.0       7        F 50-59  
142   306  DEBORAH GOLBRESKI      F      2:02:41.9 2:02:23.3 9:21  49  59.9       9        F 40-49  
143   1025 Jenny Koscho           F      2:02:56.0 2:02:45.8 9:22  36  53.8       24       F 30-39  
144   322  Scott MacMillan        M      2:03:32.2 2:03:17.8 9:25  55  55.2       17       M 50-59  
145   199  Lindsey McCanty        F      2:03:38.1 2:03:18.6 9:25  34  53.2       25       F 30-39  
146   183  Rachel Leonardziak     F      2:03:29.8 2:03:22.9 9:25  32  53.0       26       F 30-39  
147   194  JUSTIN WYCHUNIS        M      2:03:32.0 2:03:24.1 9:25  37  47.9       24       M 30-39  
148   1083 ALISON NAVARRETE       F      2:03:40.9 2:03:27.4 9:25  43  55.8       10       F 40-49  
149   247  Alexis Godillot        M      2:03:48.0 2:03:27.4 9:25  53  54.2       18       M 50-59  
150   237  Meghan Montalbano      F      2:04:12.7 2:03:49.4 9:27  40  54.5       11       F 40-49  
151   275  FALLON O'HARA          F      2:04:08.9 2:03:49.6 9:27  23  52.7       14       F 20-29  
152   172  Kimberly Lewullis      F      2:04:12.9 2:03:50.0 9:27  45  56.7       12       F 40-49  
153   335  Angela Reckner         F      2:04:09.4 2:03:54.8 9:28  47  57.8       13       F 40-49  
154   1008 Julie Szerenyi         F      2:04:15.5 2:04:01.6 9:28  39  54.1       27       F 30-39  
155   369  Natalie White          F      2:04:20.0 2:04:04.2 9:28  27  52.6       15       F 20-29  
156   382  Danyelle Hord          F      2:05:34.1 2:04:09.7 9:29  31  52.6       28       F 30-39  
157   358  Robert Kinsley         M      2:04:17.1 2:04:13.7 9:29  49  52.0       24       M 40-49  
158   375  Jennifer Rowland       F      2:05:57.2 2:05:37.9 9:35  32  52.0       29       F 30-39  
159   1084 Jen Malloy             F      2:06:19.2 2:06:05.8 9:38  44  55.1       14       F 40-49  
160   125  Pete DiCarlo           M      2:06:46.2 2:06:35.9 9:40  51  51.9       19       M 50-59  
161   101  Terry Brennan          M      2:07:23.0 2:07:06.4 9:42  64  58.3       6        M 60-69  
162   374  Amber Mauro            F      2:07:13.5 2:07:13.5 9:43  39  52.7       30       F 30-39  
163   1015 Erik Goupil            M      2:07:39.5 2:07:21.8 9:43  34  46.0       25       M 30-39  
164   134  Shelley Friedemann     F      2:07:31.2 2:07:21.9 9:43  46  55.6       15       F 40-49  
165   274  Abby Yochum            F      2:07:38.3 2:07:23.7 9:43  28  51.2       16       F 20-29  
166   189  Jacqueline Speier      F      2:07:43.8 2:07:32.4 9:44  33  51.3       31       F 30-39  
167   357  Joe Farace             M      2:07:57.6 2:07:44.5 9:45  54  52.8       20       M 50-59  
168   345  Alexandra McGregor     F      2:08:19.6 2:07:58.3 9:46  30  51.0       32       F 30-39  
169   1090 BRIAN WELLER           M      2:08:21.9 2:08:04.2 9:47  35  45.8       26       M 30-39  
170   106  Chris Engler           M      2:08:41.7 2:08:18.2 9:48  33  45.6       27       M 30-39  
171   227  Dave Winfield          M      2:09:00.9 2:08:36.7 9:49  56  53.4       21       M 50-59  
172   423  Claire De Boer         F      2:08:48.2 2:08:37.5 9:49  59  64.6       8        F 50-59  
173   296  John Donahue           M      2:09:10.1 2:08:49.7 9:50  47  49.3       25       M 40-49  
174   1089 Chelsea Seidel         F      2:09:22.0 2:09:02.9 9:51  27  50.5       17       F 20-29  
175   154  Karl Kesselring        M      2:09:17.6 2:09:09.6 9:52  52  51.3       22       M 50-59  
176   244  Ann Gery               F      2:09:23.1 2:09:11.6 9:52  46  54.9       16       F 40-49  
177   1081 Brent Vullings         M      2:09:41.8 2:09:26.0 9:53  47  49.1       26       M 40-49  
178   1063 Thomas Graczyk         M      2:09:51.2 2:09:26.1 9:53  43  47.4       27       M 40-49  
179   271  Katie Leh              F      2:09:36.0 2:09:30.2 9:53  35  50.8       33       F 30-39  
180   272  Jacob Leh              M      2:09:36.1 2:09:30.3 9:53  36  45.4       28       M 30-39  
181   175  Steph Holder           F      2:09:54.5 2:09:40.7 9:54  31  50.3       34       F 30-39  
182   162  Dave Weiss             M      2:09:54.3 2:09:46.8 9:54  71  61.4       1        M 70-99  
183   424  Rachel Causak          F      2:10:11.2 2:09:48.3 9:55  45  54.1       17       F 40-49  
184   1006 Daniel Butterweck      M      2:10:09.6 2:09:51.5 9:55  36  45.3       29       M 30-39  
185   108  BLAIR HOGG             M      2:10:00.4 2:09:53.6 9:55  59  54.4       23       M 50-59  
186   234  Robin Farrow           F      2:10:07.3 2:09:57.8 9:55  36  50.9       35       F 30-39  
187   344  JENNIFER NEIDIG        F      2:10:08.1 2:09:59.2 9:55  42  52.6       18       F 40-49  
188   143  Kathy Peters           F      2:10:12.5 2:10:03.8 9:56  58  63.0       9        F 50-59  
189   421  John Reddinger         M      2:10:14.3 2:10:05.3 9:56  42  46.8       28       M 40-49  
190   353  Paul Goida             M      2:10:33.6 2:10:21.9 9:57  50  50.0       24       M 50-59  
191   376  Bob White              M      2:10:41.0 2:10:25.8 9:57  67  58.6       7        M 60-69  
192   268  Greg Deivert           M      2:10:49.3 2:10:44.3 9:59  67  58.5       8        M 60-69  
193   1007 Brandon Szerenyi       M      2:11:05.5 2:10:52.0 9:59  37  45.1       30       M 30-39  
194   1009 Lucy Sitler            F      2:11:11.2 2:10:54.1 10:00 30  49.8       36       F 30-39  
195   119  Jim Stinger            M      2:11:54.0 2:11:44.6 10:03 48  48.6       29       M 40-49  
196   109  Tony Agentowicz        M      2:11:53.6 2:11:46.2 10:04 57  52.6       25       M 50-59  
197   1043 Kevin Frye             M      2:12:01.9 2:11:48.8 10:04 42  46.2       30       M 40-49  
198   350  William Speier         M      2:12:05.7 2:11:54.1 10:04 36  44.6       31       M 30-39  
199   264  Christopher Hanley     M      2:12:14.6 2:12:02.0 10:05 50  49.3       26       M 50-59  
200   131  Lynn Sabatino          F      2:12:13.3 2:12:03.4 10:05 36  50.1       37       F 30-39  
201   127  W. Rose                M      2:12:16.8 2:12:06.2 10:05 10  52.9       4        M 1-19   
202   254  Thomas Reist           M      2:12:22.5 2:12:09.8 10:05 55  51.5       27       M 50-59  
203   1050 Chelsea Moore          F      2:12:28.3 2:12:15.3 10:06 30  49.3       38       F 30-39  
204   166  Stacey Meckes          F      2:12:31.6 2:12:20.4 10:06 50  56.0       10       F 50-59  
205   252  Robert Giovanetti      M      2:12:31.9 2:12:26.3 10:07 42  46.0       31       M 40-49  
206   121  Ray Culp               M      2:12:59.6 2:12:37.8 10:07 58  52.8       28       M 50-59  
207   212  Mollie Gambone         F      2:13:35.2 2:13:24.8 10:11 39  50.3       39       F 30-39  
208   402  Margaret Burke         F      2:13:36.8 2:13:27.3 10:11 14  54.6       2        F 1-19   
209   285  Christine Mcgovern     F      2:14:26.2 2:14:07.6 10:14 50  55.3       11       F 50-59  
210   193  Jenna Kistler          F      2:14:31.6 2:14:12.8 10:15 26  48.6       18       F 20-29  
211   1088 Maggie Hyland          F      2:14:39.3 2:14:39.3 10:17 23  48.4       19       F 20-29  
212   204  Isaiah Villerba        F      2:15:02.8 2:14:59.2 10:18 48  53.6       19       F 40-49  
213   392  Kevin Etheridge        M      2:15:19.3 2:15:02.7 10:19 60  52.8       9        M 60-69  
214   216  Alex Rojas             M      2:15:07.0 2:15:05.0 10:19 34  43.3       32       M 30-39  
215   279  Jennifer Potter        F      2:15:12.1 2:15:12.1 10:19 38  49.3       40       F 30-39  
216   299  Elizabeth Parmer       F      2:15:34.5 2:15:14.0 10:19 33  48.4       41       F 30-39  
217   1094 Derek Arbogast         M      2:15:35.8 2:15:19.4 10:20 37  43.7       33       M 30-39  
218   209  Krystal Silcox         F      2:15:42.4 2:15:22.0 10:20 32  48.3       42       F 30-39  
219   284  Robin Liebman          F      2:15:41.9 2:15:23.2 10:20 45  51.8       20       F 40-49  
220   181  Lori Klein             F      2:15:57.3 2:15:41.3 10:21 44  51.2       21       F 40-49  
221   1049 Molly Bowe             F      2:16:44.0 2:16:39.7 10:26 37  48.6       43       F 30-39  
222   1087 Mary Michelsen         F      2:16:53.3 2:16:41.2 10:26 23  47.7       20       F 20-29  
223   151  Samantha Smith         F      2:17:15.0 2:16:54.2 10:27 32  47.7       44       F 30-39  
224   261  Max Nakayama           M      2:17:40.1 2:17:32.4 10:30 40  43.6       32       M 40-49  
225   132  Jessica Stout          F      2:17:47.9 2:17:37.7 10:30 39  48.7       45       F 30-39  
226   1074 Lynn Seponski          F      2:17:55.0 2:17:40.0 10:31 46  51.5       22       F 40-49  
227   1077 Lori Wadsworth         F      2:18:23.6 2:18:08.5 10:33 44  50.3       23       F 40-49  
228   149  Jennifer Wittenberger  F      2:18:26.3 2:18:17.7 10:33 43  49.8       24       F 40-49  
229   393  Jaclyn Randolph        F      2:18:36.9 2:18:24.0 10:34 37  48.0       46       F 30-39  
230   159  Mike Abruzzo           M      2:19:43.6 2:19:28.6 10:39 51  47.1       29       M 50-59  
231   313  Jody Miller Ruckle     F      2:19:59.0 2:19:35.1 10:39 48  51.9       25       F 40-49  
232   338  Brenda Koehler         F      2:20:08.7 2:19:45.7 10:40 55  56.4       12       F 50-59  
233   259  Devon Fleury           F      2:20:01.1 2:19:47.6 10:40 38  47.7       47       F 30-39  
234   1096 Darren Renninger       M      2:20:16.0 2:19:57.2 10:41 53  47.8       30       M 50-59  
235   324  Kara Pilkinton         F      2:20:58.7 2:20:34.0 10:44 29  46.4       21       F 20-29  
236   405  Nicole Irizarry        F      2:21:35.0 2:21:14.0 10:47 29  46.2       22       F 20-29  
237   334  Tracey Petzold         F      2:21:42.3 2:21:22.1 10:47 47  50.7       26       F 40-49  
238   207  Bethany Coleman        F      2:21:32.8 2:21:26.6 10:48 37  46.9       48       F 30-39  
239   224  Colleen Fitzpatrick    F      2:22:10.0 2:21:52.9 10:50 47  50.5       27       F 40-49  
240   107  Jennifer Doyle         F      2:22:35.1 2:22:08.5 10:51 46  49.9       28       F 40-49  
241   355  Eva Scott              F      2:22:46.2 2:22:35.4 10:53 38  46.8       49       F 30-39  
242   171  Kristin Schimp         F      2:23:23.0 2:23:14.5 10:56 30  45.5       50       F 30-39  
243   1042 Aubrae Cassel          F      2:23:33.6 2:23:19.1 10:56 40  47.1       29       F 40-49  
244   1033 Agnes Cyparska         F      2:24:12.8 2:24:03.0 11:00 45  48.7       30       F 40-49  
245   232  Greg Hicks             M      2:24:43.4 2:24:27.8 11:02 38  41.1       34       M 30-39  
246   257  John Carré            M      2:24:56.9 2:24:42.9 11:03 68  53.4       10       M 60-69  
247   293  Logan Felton           F      2:25:29.9 2:25:11.3 11:05 22  44.9       23       F 20-29  
248   221  Danielle Schaeffer     F      2:25:31.1 2:25:13.1 11:05 43  47.5       31       F 40-49  
249   352  Samantha Keller        F      2:25:33.3 2:25:23.9 11:06 31  44.9       51       F 30-39  
250   228  Kelly Keiser           F      2:25:38.1 2:25:32.5 11:07 37  45.6       52       F 30-39  
251   270  Michael Grim           M      2:25:38.3 2:25:32.6 11:07 67  52.5       11       M 60-69  
252   305  Jen Laughead           F      2:26:30.3 2:26:23.0 11:10 34  44.8       53       F 30-39  
253   1020 Paul E. McMahon        M      2:26:38.9 2:26:26.5 11:11 70  53.8       2        M 70-99  
254   368  Jennifer Domaradzki    F      2:26:43.0 2:26:32.5 11:11 38  45.5       54       F 30-39  
255   236  Amy Schneider          F      2:27:15.6 2:26:59.7 11:13 35  44.8       55       F 30-39  
256   135  Sabdi Vazquez          F      2:27:11.7 2:27:09.3 11:14 26  44.3       24       F 20-29  
257   425  DIANNE SHOWERS         F      2:27:20.8 2:27:09.8 11:14 63  59.7       1        F 60-69  
258   100  Patricia Weiser        F      2:28:07.1 2:27:52.5 11:17 35  44.5       56       F 30-39  
259   128  Bo Chamberlin          M      2:28:42.3 2:28:21.0 11:19 35  39.6       35       M 30-39  
260   188  Danielle Ems           F      2:28:59.6 2:28:41.4 11:21 37  44.6       57       F 30-39  
261   1032 Jaime Renn             F      2:28:54.2 2:28:43.8 11:21 41  45.7       32       F 40-49  
262   263  Kathleen Gregory       F      2:29:11.4 2:29:05.1 11:23 52  51.0       13       F 50-59  
263   225  Colleen Hall           F      2:29:18.2 2:29:12.3 11:23 44  46.6       33       F 40-49  
264   346  Matthew Bender         M      2:30:48.5 2:30:30.2 11:29 35  39.0       36       M 30-39  
265   283  Kelsey Morrison        F      2:31:10.7 2:31:02.6 11:32 22  43.2       25       F 20-29  
266   240  Carole Heys            F      2:31:44.2 2:31:28.4 11:34 51  49.5       14       F 50-59  
267   220  Karissa Forino         F      2:31:59.6 2:31:54.4 11:36 23  42.9       26       F 20-29  
268   1098 Brynn Conklin          F      2:32:16.8 2:31:54.6 11:36 30  42.9       58       F 30-39  
269   206  Keith Weinstein        M      2:32:28.5 2:32:17.0 11:37 47  41.7       33       M 40-49  
270   1070 Rowan Meador           F      2:34:45.0 2:34:39.2 11:48 25  42.2       27       F 20-29  
271   1040 Chrissy Hower          F      2:35:48.9 2:35:22.8 11:52 39  43.2       59       F 30-39  
272   1099 Julia Jankowski        F      2:36:02.1 2:35:40.1 11:53 28  41.9       28       F 20-29  
273   391  Erika Duszny           F      2:36:03.2 2:35:41.5 11:53 36  42.5       60       F 30-39  
274   1091 Rebecca Mann           F      2:36:24.8 2:35:58.5 11:54 46  45.4       34       F 40-49  
275   198  Rodney Goodrich        M      2:36:39.4 2:36:32.1 11:57 51  42.0       31       M 50-59  
276   179  Wendy Weigant          F      2:37:36.4 2:37:19.0 12:01 56  50.8       15       F 50-59  
277   120  Mary Beth Gray         F      2:37:43.0 2:37:37.9 12:02 40  42.8       35       F 40-49  
278   218  Barbara Raifsnider     F      2:37:48.6 2:37:42.7 12:02 57  51.3       16       F 50-59  
279   170  Amanda Berger          F      2:37:58.1 2:37:49.6 12:03 33  41.5       61       F 30-39  
280   329  Janira Bremner         F      2:38:15.6 2:37:50.1 12:03 38  42.3       62       F 30-39  
281   273  Jennifer Bradley       F      2:37:57.9 2:37:57.9 12:04 45  44.4       36       F 40-49  
282   123  Tom Pilcicki           M      2:38:38.7 2:38:17.3 12:05 32  36.9       37       M 30-39  
283   348  John Kostenbauder      M      2:38:56.0 2:38:34.9 12:06 64  46.8       12       M 60-69  
284   378  Sandra Kerstetter      F      2:39:16.4 2:39:04.4 12:09 37  41.7       63       F 30-39  
285   309  Brianna Diegel         F      2:39:46.7 2:39:23.9 12:10 28  40.9       29       F 20-29  
286   359  Julia Strickler        F      2:39:46.8 2:39:24.2 12:10 25  40.9       30       F 20-29  
287   1086 Kami Kasper            F      2:39:41.9 2:39:32.8 12:11 44  43.6       37       F 40-49  
288   258  Daniel Walls           M      2:40:02.7 2:39:53.6 12:12 64  46.4       13       M 60-69  
289   356  Josephine Ely          F      2:40:53.6 2:40:46.0 12:16 27  40.6       31       F 20-29  
290   354  Stacy Shilling         F      2:40:53.7 2:40:46.1 12:16 29  40.6       32       F 20-29  
291   1014 Casey Goupil           F      2:41:44.2 2:41:26.8 12:19 35  40.8       64       F 30-39  
292   1034 Jessica Adams          F      2:42:12.3 2:41:55.9 12:22 26  40.3       33       F 20-29  
293   139  Jack Rosenbloom        M      2:42:27.6 2:42:01.3 12:22 48  39.5       34       M 40-49  
294   152  Jessica Nelson         F      2:43:01.5 2:42:46.2 12:26 37  40.8       65       F 30-39  
295   302  Danielle Gaston        F      2:43:19.1 2:43:01.1 12:27 41  41.7       38       F 40-49  
296   1016 Lisa Adam              F      2:43:39.9 2:43:20.8 12:28 56  48.9       17       F 50-59  
297   294  Jason Cutshall         M      2:47:14.4 2:46:56.1 12:45 23  35.0       16       M 20-29  
298   1092 Helene Cassidy         M      2:47:53.9 2:47:35.0 12:48 44  37.0       35       M 40-49  
299   126  Raymond Rose           M      2:47:56.4 2:47:45.7 12:48 44  36.9       36       M 40-49  
300   1048 Lindsay Johnson        F      2:48:55.5 2:48:43.9 12:53 28  38.6       34       F 20-29  
301   361  Sonja Lay              F      2:50:52.8 2:50:40.2 13:02 41  39.8       39       F 40-49  
302   327  Samantha Nafziger      F      2:52:31.7 2:52:23.1 13:10 28  37.8       35       F 20-29  
303   1030 Jaclyn Allwein         F      2:58:20.6 2:58:10.6 13:36 39  37.6       66       F 30-39  
304   370  Samantha Rumler        F      2:58:39.5 2:58:16.2 13:37 24  36.6       36       F 20-29  
305   1053 Casandra Dry           F      3:00:12.9 3:00:00.0 13:44 34  36.5       67       F 30-39  
306   337  Brenda Pantano         F      3:00:21.9 3:00:07.6 13:45 29  36.2       37       F 20-29  
307   1058 AMY HAMILTON           F      3:07:04.4 3:06:43.5 14:15 44  37.2       40       F 40-49  
308   1059 Becka Hoover           F      3:07:05.5 3:06:48.5 14:16 48  38.8       41       F 40-49  
309   381  Jennifer Acord         F      3:07:55.4 3:06:51.2 14:16 49  39.2       42       F 40-49  
310   124  Loni Kreamer           F      3:07:47.9 3:07:26.3 14:18 38  35.6       68       F 30-39  
311   1029 Rebecca Boerst         F      3:16:27.3 3:16:17.1 14:59 41  34.6       43       F 40-49  
312   146  Kirsten Orshesky       F      3:23:25.2 3:23:19.9 15:31 30  32.1       69       F 30-39  
313   147  Emily DeHaven          F      3:23:30.3 3:23:25.5 15:32 23  32.1       38       F 20-29  
314   1013 Alison Goupil          F      3:28:06.3 3:27:48.9 15:52 24  31.4       39       F 20-29  
315   298  JENNIFER WEIDMAN       F      3:39:10.7 3:38:45.8 16:42 48  33.1       44       F 40-49  
316   292  Matthew Fridirici      M      3:45:58.9 3:45:46.4 17:14 33  25.9       38       M 30-39  
317   130  Nora Haefele           F      3:55:12.7 3:54:40.4 17:55 62  36.9       2        F 60-69  
318   1017 Jessica Pennington     F      3:55:09.4 3:55:00.0 17:56 36  28.1       70       F 30-39  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Brandon Holveck 1071 22  1       M      Newark DE US 1:17:32.7 
2     Michael Scher   160  27  2       M        US         1:20:50.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Shannon McGinn 349 44  6       F      Avenel NJ US   1:28:06.0 
2     Leiba Rimler   191 35  15      F      Brooklyn NY US 1:31:46.8 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Owen Hibshman  185 15  16      M      Downingtown PA US     1:33:53.2 
2     James Smith    301 15  24      M      Downingtown PA US     1:38:25.1 
3     Ethan Robinson 230 16  29      M      Chester Springs PA US 1:39:38.2 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Nicholas Sturm 351 24  3       M      Hershey PA US      1:21:38.5 
2     Franky Scandle 397 24  4       M      Ridley Park PA US  1:25:43.7 
3     Brandon Forino 219 23  5       M      Philadelphia PA US 1:26:26.8 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Lucas Rizzardi 122 35  13      M      Phoenixville PA US 1:31:14.4 
2     John Robertson 153 34  17      M      Lexington VA US    1:34:20.4 
3     Radley Reist   255 32  21      M      Philadelphia PA US 1:37:18.2 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Michael Rodgers    161 44  8       M        US               1:29:44.3 
2     Chris Amell        330 42  9       M        US               1:29:59.7 
3     Christopher Smykal 250 40  10      M      Orchard Park NY US 1:30:11.5 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Robert Gealy    265 50  7       M      Collegeville PA US 1:28:14.8 
2     MICHAEL STROUSE 103 56  31      M      Phoenixville PA US 1:39:52.9 
3     ROB GALLAGHER   178 54  32      M      QUAKERTOWN PA US   1:40:41.3 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Wayne Deegan  347  60  14      M        US            1:31:17.1 
2     ED DIAZ       1054 65  26      M      Reading PA US   1:39:13.7 
3     Michael Tecce 238  60  50      M      Glenmoore PA US 1:45:22.7 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Dave Weiss      162  71  182     M      Ardmore PA US    2:09:46.8 
2     Paul E. McMahon 1020 70  253     M      Binghamton NY US 2:26:26.5 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Jackie Druecker 288 15  30      F      Chester Springs PA US 1:39:44.9 
2     Margaret Burke  402 14  208     F      Bethlehem PA US       2:13:27.3 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Sofia Rohrbach   310 21  58      F      Allentown PA US    1:47:19.2 
2     Jessica Lipponen 158 23  61      F      West Chester PA US 1:47:47.9 
3     Jamie Thompson   245 23  82      F      Philadelphia PA US 1:51:40.5 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Amy Torrence  114 36  19      F      Harleysville PA US 1:34:49.5 
2     Lisa Makhoul  269 36  28      F      Macungie PA US     1:39:35.9 
3     Brenda Smoker 168 31  40      F      New Holland PA US  1:42:57.3 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Desiree Monsilovich 314  40  23      F      Downingtown PA US  1:37:33.6 
2     Kendra Weible       1037 48  83      F      Morgantown PA US   1:51:42.1 
3     Heather Evans       251  41  85      F      West Chester PA US 1:51:49.8 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Kelly Dworak 208 57  39      F      Carlisle PA US        1:42:48.8 
2     Donna Casey  173 59  41      F      Chester Springs PA US 1:43:06.0 
3     Wanda McCue  174 54  102     F      Glenmoore PA US       1:54:23.3 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.