Sibling Shuffle

Sat August 10, 2019 Westlake, OH US 44145 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City              State Country Chip  Age Division Division 
                                                                     Time      Place             
===== ==== ================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     1491 Ben Toole          M      Lakewood          OH    US      18:54 24  1        Male     
2     330  James Toole        M      Lakewood          OH    US      18:54 15  2        Male     
3     333  Sam Nortz          M                                      19:07 19  3        Male     
4     334  Matt Nortz         M                                      19:26 47  4        Male     
                                                                               1        M4049    
5     1478 Scott Sabul        M                                      19:38 44  5        Male     
                                                                               2        M4049    
6     287  Andrew Belzer      M      Bay Village       OH    US      20:14 35  6        Male     
                                                                               1        M3039    
7     1392 Lauren Patrick     F      Solon             OH    US      21:23 34  1        Female   
8     918  Kevin Krivanek     M      Bay Village       OH    US      21:32 26  7        Male     
                                                                               1        M2029    
9     1399 Jonathan Salem     M      Bay Village       OH    US      21:41 59  8        Male     
                                                                               1        M5059    
10    669  Logan Garrels      M      Cleveland         OH    US      21:55 37  9        Male     
                                                                               2        M3039    
11    1492 Paul Wilson        M      Avon              OH    US      21:56 49  10       Male     
                                                                               3        M4049    
12    1390 Ryan Nortz         M      Rocky River       OH    US      22:36 25  11       Male     
                                                                               2        M2029    
13    339  Doug Kirk          M                                      23:01 35  12       Male     
                                                                               3        M3039    
14    1476 Justin York        M      Westlake          OH    US      23:15 31  13       Male     
                                                                               4        M3039    
15    1469 Robin Thomson      F      Cleveland Heights OH    US      23:26 37  2        Female   
16    344  Nicholas Steckle   M                                      23:36 19  14       Male     
                                                                               1        M19U     
17    332  Tony Nortz         M                                      23:53 24  15       Male     
                                                                               3        M2029    
18    757  Laura Healy        F      North Ridgeville  OH    US      23:55 35  3        Female   
19    343  Jason Steackle     M                                      23:57 21  16       Male     
                                                                               4        M2029    
20    1398 Bill Roddy         M      Bay Village       OH    US      23:58 50  17       Male     
                                                                               2        M5059    
21    1397 Bill Robb          M      North Ridgeville  OH    US      24:02 56  18       Male     
                                                                               3        M5059    
22    1472 Terry Urig         M      Brook Park        OH    US      24:04 42  19       Male     
                                                                               4        M4049    
23    658  Mark Friedman      M      Avon              OH    US      24:21 43  20       Male     
                                                                               5        M4049    
24    1389 Patrick Nortz      M      Bay Village       OH    US      24:45 54  21       Male     
                                                                               4        M5059    
25    1311 Kathleen Lanese    F      Shaker Heights    OH    US      24:52 56  4        Female   
                                                                               1        F5059    
26    1477 Tommy York         M      Westlake          OH    US      25:03 29  22       Male     
                                                                               5        M2029    
27    285  Megan Allen        F      Rocky River       OH    US      25:39 49  5        Female   
                                                                               1        F4049    
28    1467 Scott Sullivan     M      Chagrin Falls     OH    US      26:02 50  23       Male     
                                                                               5        M5059    
29    1380 Rob Mcnerney       M      Solon             OH    US      26:05 35  24       Male     
                                                                               5        M3039    
30    946  Colman Lalka       M      Westlake          OH    US      26:14 48  25       Male     
                                                                               6        M4049    
31    1484 Jim Gilland        M      Bay Village       OH    US      26:19 58  26       Male     
                                                                               6        M5059    
32    335  Mark Allen         M                                      26:19 49  27       Male     
                                                                               7        M4049    
33    2    Allison Beer       F      Lakewood          OH    US      26:22 23  6        Female   
                                                                               1        F2029    
34    3    Brian Beer         M      Rocky River       OH    US      26:22 21  28       Male     
                                                                               6        M2029    
35    1384 Matt Nelson        M      Avon Lake         OH    US      26:36 42  29       Male     
                                                                               8        M4049    
36    1489 Alison Moran       F      Bay Village       OH    US      26:38 36  7        Female   
                                                                               1        F3039    
37    1396 Rick Rice          M      Avon              OH    US      26:44 55  30       Male     
                                                                               7        M5059    
38    286  Leeann Ballish     F      Cleveland         OH    US      27:02 33  8        Female   
                                                                               2        F3039    
39    923  John Krivanek      M      Bay Village       OH    US      27:06 58  31       Male     
                                                                               8        M5059    
40    328  Jeremy Kline       M      Rocky River       OH    US      27:09 44  32       Male     
                                                                               9        M4049    
41    725  Alyssa Hansinger   F      Westlake          OH    US      27:28 25  9        Female   
                                                                               2        F2029    
42    1479 Darrell Allen      M      Twinsburg         OH    US      27:31 44  33       Male     
                                                                               10       M4049    
43    1495 Louise Allen       F                                      27:32 46  10       Female   
                                                                               2        F4049    
44    336  Kristin Carney     F                                      27:37 46  11       Female   
                                                                               3        F4049    
45    1376 Janet Martin       F      Avon              OH    US      27:49 40  12       Female   
                                                                               4        F4049    
46    1481 Abby Beach         F      Olmsted Twp       OH    US      27:50 33  13       Female   
                                                                               3        F3039    
47    1482 Brandon Beach      M      Olmsted Twp       OH    US      27:50 36  34       Male     
                                                                               6        M3039    
48    294  Suzi Chin          F      Solon             OH    US      28:11 33  14       Female   
                                                                               4        F3039    
49    1487 Sean Mccann        M      Bay Village       OH    US      28:19 39  35       Male     
                                                                               7        M3039    
50    1493 Kathy Wilson       F      Avon              OH    US      28:26 50  15       Female   
                                                                               2        F5059    
51    341  K. Slusser         M                                      28:26 12  36       Male     
                                                                               2        M19U     
52    279  Alicia Riedel      F      Elyria            OH    US      28:33 29  16       Female   
                                                                               3        F2029    
53    280  Matthew Riedel     M      Strongsville      OH    US      28:33 28  37       Male     
                                                                               7        M2029    
54    1374 Taylor Lewis       F      Beachwood         OH    US      28:43 25  17       Female   
                                                                               4        F2029    
55    345  Greg Stassen       M                                      28:53 50  38       Male     
                                                                               9        M5059    
56    548  Jaclyn Drager      F      Avon              OH    US      29:06 35  18       Female   
                                                                               5        F3039    
57    1383 Ken Nelson         M      Avon Lake         OH    US      29:06 44  39       Male     
                                                                               11       M4049    
58    288  Ashley Belzer      F      Bay Village       OH    US      29:08 32  19       Female   
                                                                               6        F3039    
59    1448 Jan Saunders       F      North Olmsted     OH    US      29:08 59  20       Female   
                                                                               3        F5059    
60    1486 John Hudson        M      Lakewood          OH    US      29:22 29  40       Male     
                                                                               8        M2029    
61    337  Matt Hagenbud      M                                      29:22 29  41       Male     
                                                                               9        M2029    
62    1473 Joe Vandetta       M      Westlake          OH    US      29:43 47  42       Male     
                                                                               12       M4049    
63    1393 Ryan Patton        M      North Olmsted     OH    US      29:46 35  43       Male     
                                                                               8        M3039    
64    1394 Suzie Patton       F      North Olmsted     OH    US      29:50 36  21       Female   
                                                                               7        F3039    
65    190  Joanne Mcintyre    F      Fairview Park     OH    US      29:53 39  22       Female   
                                                                               8        F3039    
66    284  Kristen Way        F      Fairview Park     OH    US      29:53 32  23       Female   
                                                                               9        F3039    
67    766  Liz Hiros          F      Bay Village       OH    US      29:57 25  24       Female   
                                                                               5        F2029    
68    867  Jessica Jurcak     F      Lakewood          OH    US      29:57 27  25       Female   
                                                                               6        F2029    
69    1382 Adam Nation        M      Cleveland         OH    US      29:57 37  44       Male     
                                                                               9        M3039    
70    549  Elizabeth Duhan    F      Cleveland Heights OH    US      29:58 32  26       Female   
                                                                               10       F3039    
71    1474 Saber Vandetta     F      Westlake          OH    US      30:00 42  27       Female   
                                                                               5        F4049    
72    806  Jane Isham         F      Avon              OH    US      30:22 56  28       Female   
                                                                               4        F5059    
73    1494 Tiffany Sweeney    F                                      30:36 35  29       Female   
                                                                               11       F3039    
74    1378 Jeremy Mayer       M      North Olmsted     OH    US      31:07 46  45       Male     
                                                                               13       M4049    
75    331  Jennifer Staman    F                                      31:09 42  30       Female   
                                                                               6        F4049    
76    326  Kim Geither        F                                      31:22 27  31       Female   
                                                                               7        F2029    
77    24   Marlene Bloomfield F      North Olmsted     OH    US      31:27 53  32       Female   
                                                                               5        F5059    
78    329  Stephanie Toole    F                                      31:28 54  33       Female   
                                                                               6        F5059    
79    1475 Jennilyn Wiley     F      Stow              OH    US      31:32 43  34       Female   
                                                                               7        F4049    
80    1388 Olivia Nortz       F      Westerville       OH    US      31:55 21  35       Female   
                                                                               8        F2029    
81    297  Bill Cope          M      Macedonia         OH    US      31:57 32  46       Male     
                                                                               10       M3039    
82    289  Rich Bencivengo    M      North Olmsted     OH    US      32:03 53  47       Male     
                                                                               10       M5059    
83    1381 Cody Miller        M      Akron             OH    US      32:04 23  48       Male     
                                                                               10       M2029    
84    1468 Matt Suttle        M      Massillon         OH    US      32:06 32  49       Male     
                                                                               11       M3039    
85    917  Steven Kensinger   M      Madison           OH    US      32:16 43  50       Male     
                                                                               14       M4049    
86    643  James Free         M      North Olmsted     OH    US      32:17 50  51       Male     
                                                                               11       M5059    
87    58   Grace Brinker      F      Olmsted Twp.      OH    US      32:19 37  36       Female   
                                                                               12       F3039    
88    120  Megan Brinker      F      Berea             OH    US      32:20 34  37       Female   
                                                                               13       F3039    
89    291  James Bluher       M      Westlake          OH    US      32:26 34  52       Male     
                                                                               12       M3039    
90    1483 Erin Gilbride      F      Fairview Park     OH    US      32:48 41  38       Female   
                                                                               8        F4049    
91    1485 Claire Heffron     F      Fairview Park     OH    US      32:48 39  39       Female   
                                                                               14       F3039    
92    342  Mandy Sweeney      F                                      33:02 36  40       Female   
                                                                               15       F3039    
93    296  Rich Cochran       M      Avon              OH    US      33:07 50  53       Male     
                                                                               12       M5059    
94    327  Julie Reardon      F                                      33:11 48  41       Female   
                                                                               9        F4049    
95    1452 Roy Starner        M      North Olmsted     OH    US      33:12 67  54       Male     
                                                                               1        M60+     
96    1488 Holly Mccann       F      Bay Village       OH    US      33:14 33  42       Female   
                                                                               16       F3039    
97    764  Stephanie Hickle   F      Avon              OH    US      33:29 33  43       Female   
                                                                               17       F3039    
98    765  Zak Hickle         M      Avon              OH    US      33:29 35  55       Male     
                                                                               13       M3039    
99    1395 Cindy Rice         F      Avon              OH    US      33:36 56  44       Female   
                                                                               7        F5059    
100   156  Cassandra Mcguire  F      Avon              OH    US      33:40 69  45       Female   
                                                                               1        F60+     
101   282  Ann Streza         F      Amherst           OH    US      33:40 57  46       Female   
                                                                               8        F5059    
102   300  Stephanie Desimone F      Brunswick         OH    US      34:04 31  47       Female   
                                                                               18       F3039    
103   1386 Chris Nortz        M      Rocky River       OH    US      34:44 57  56       Male     
                                                                               13       M5059    
104   829  Maureen Jamieson   F      Lakewood          OH    US      34:45 52  48       Female   
                                                                               9        F5059    
105   1387 Gregory Nortz      M      Westerville       OH    US      34:46 63  57       Male     
                                                                               2        M60+     
106   1471 Erin Urig          F      Brook Park        OH    US      34:50 35  49       Female   
                                                                               19       F3039    
107   711  Rebecca Gemmell    F      Painesville       OH    US      36:22 47  50       Female   
                                                                               10       F4049    
108   1391 Kimberly Palombo   F      Mentor            OH    US      36:22 49  51       Female   
                                                                               11       F4049    
109   543  Ryan Doolan        M      Fairview Park     OH    US      36:58 37  58       Male     
                                                                               14       M3039    
110   836  Nicole Jelovic     F      Eastlake          OH    US      36:58 37  52       Female   
                                                                               20       F3039    
111   298  Jacob Corrigan     M      Lakewood          OH    US      37:20 26  59       Male     
                                                                               11       M2029    
112   252  Kaitlyn Mcnerney   F      Solon             OH    US      38:51 33  53       Female   
                                                                               21       F3039    
113   253  Joe Patrick        M      Solon             OH    US      38:51 33  60       Male     
                                                                               15       M3039    
114   293  Adrianne Burger    F      Sheffield Village OH    US      38:57 37  54       Female   
                                                                               22       F3039    
115   804  Michelle Huhn      F      Sheffield Village OH    US      38:58 47  55       Female   
                                                                               12       F4049    
116   292  Amelia Boggess     F      Elyria            OH    US      39:17 42  56       Female   
                                                                               13       F4049    
117   1375 Jennifer Long      F      Brunswick         OH    US      39:18 44  57       Female   
                                                                               14       F4049    
118   1400 David Saunders     M      North Olmsted     OH    US      39:26 59  61       Male     
                                                                               14       M5059    
119   1449 Susan Saunders     F      Columbia Station  OH    US      39:26 63  58       Female   
                                                                               2        F60+     
120   722  Nicholas Guenther  M      Westlake          OH    US      39:38 28  62       Male     
                                                                               12       M2029    
121   338  Rhiannon Kirk      F                                      40:27 29  59       Female   
                                                                               9        F2029    
122   290  Greg Bloomfield    M      North Olmsted     OH    US      41:54 55  63       Male     
                                                                               15       M5059    
123   1429 Evan Saunders      M      North Olmsted     OH    US      42:24 24  64       Male     
                                                                               13       M2029    
124   325  Greg Geither       M                                      42:34 29  65       Male     
                                                                               14       M2029    
125   324  Katy Geither       F                                      42:34 32  60       Female   
                                                                               23       F3039    
126   209  Anne Mclaughlin    F      Westerville       OH    US      43:30 38  61       Female   
                                                                               24       F3039    
127   283  Jessie Studer      F      Cleveland         OH    US      43:30 37  62       Female   
                                                                               25       F3039    
128   1451 Chad Schlesinger   M      Lakewood          OH    US      44:54 38  66       Male     
                                                                               16       M3039    
129   295  Natalie Cline      F      Lakewood          OH    US      44:57 29  63       Female   
                                                                               10       F2029    
130   572  Amy Free           F      North Olmsted     OH    US      46:00 51  64       Female   
                                                                               10       F5059    
131   1480 Danette Arlinghaus F      North Olmsted     OH    US      54:43 62  65       Female   
                                                                               3        F60+     
      281  Diane Risdon       F      Lorain            OH    US            55                    
      299  Greg Cowles        M      Westerville       OH    US            63                    
      1377 Melissa Martin     F      Strongsville      OH    US            46                    
      1379 Bob Mcmuldren      M      Avon Lake         OH    US            57                    
      1385 Beth Nortz         F      Westerville       OH    US            66                    
      1470 Maggey Urban       F      Cleveland         OH    US            24                    
      1490 Kevin Sahnd        M      Cleveland         OH    US            33                    


Male Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Ben Toole   1491 24  1       Lakewood OH US 18:54 
2     James Toole 330  15  2       Lakewood OH US 18:54 
3     Sam Nortz   333  19  3                      19:07 


Female Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location                Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======================= ===== 
1     Lauren Patrick 1392 34  7       Solon OH US             21:23 
2     Robin Thomson  1469 37  15      Cleveland Heights OH US 23:26 
3     Laura Healy    757  35  18      North Ridgeville OH US  23:55 


Male 19 & Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Nicholas Steckle 344 19  16               23:36 
2     K. Slusser       341 12  51               28:26 


Male 20-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Kevin Krivanek 918  26  8       Bay Village OH US 21:32 
2     Ryan Nortz     1390 25  12      Rocky River OH US 22:36 
3     Tony Nortz     332  24  17                        23:53 


Female 20-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Allison Beer     2   23  33      Lakewood OH US 26:22 
2     Alyssa Hansinger 725 25  41      Westlake OH US 27:28 
3     Alicia Riedel    279 29  52      Elyria OH US   28:33 


Male 30-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Andrew Belzer 287 35  6       Bay Village OH US 20:14 
2     Logan Garrels 669 37  10      Cleveland OH US   21:55 
3     Doug Kirk     339 35  13                        23:01 


Female 30-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Alison Moran   1489 36  36      Bay Village OH US 26:38 
2     Leeann Ballish 286  33  38      Cleveland OH US   27:02 
3     Abby Beach     1481 33  46      Olmsted Twp OH US 27:50 


Male 40-49
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location   Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ========== ===== 
1     Matt Nortz  334  47  4                  19:26 
2     Scott Sabul 1478 44  5                  19:38 
3     Paul Wilson 1492 49  11      Avon OH US 21:56 


Female 40-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Megan Allen    285  49  27      Rocky River OH US 25:39 
2     Louise Allen   1495 46  43                        27:32 
3     Kristin Carney 336  46  44                        27:37 


Male 50-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Jonathan Salem 1399 59  9       Bay Village OH US      21:41 
2     Bill Roddy     1398 50  20      Bay Village OH US      23:58 
3     Bill Robb      1397 56  21      North Ridgeville OH US 24:02 


Female 50-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Kathleen Lanese 1311 56  25      Shaker Heights OH US 24:52 
2     Kathy Wilson    1493 50  50      Avon OH US           28:26 
3     Jan Saunders    1448 59  59      North Olmsted OH US  29:08 


Male 60 & Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Roy Starner   1452 67  95      North Olmsted OH US 33:12 
2     Gregory Nortz 1387 63  105     Westerville OH US   34:46 


Female 60 & Over
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Cassandra Mcguire  156  69  100     Avon OH US             33:40 
2     Susan Saunders     1449 63  119     Columbia Station OH US 39:26 
3     Danette Arlinghaus 1480 62  131     North Olmsted OH US    54:43 

Embed Code