Results For
Sadlers Creek Stumble

Anderson, SC 29626
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender City           State Clock      Age Division Division 
                                                        Time           Place             
===== ===================== ====== ============== ===== ========== === ======== ======== 
1     Jonathan Fenske       M      Simpsonville   SC    0:49:20.89 51  1        M5054    
2     Bryan Ogg             M      Mauldin        SC    0:56:34.06 39  1        M3539    
3     Baptiste Perdrix      M      Greenville     SC    0:58:56.92 15  1        M1519    
4     Nathaniel Wilson      M      Anderson       SC    0:59:07.96 36  2        M3539    
5     Matt Gregory          M      Easley         SC    1:00:07.06 33  1        M3034    
6     Anthony Perdrix       M      Pickens        SC    1:04:20.20 44  1        M4044    
7     Mark Ripka            M      Virginia Beach VA    1:04:37.43 63  1        M6064    
8     Willian Delaiba       M      Greenville     SC    1:05:04.00 37  3        M3539    
9     Elliot Carruth        M      Ware Shoals    SC    1:05:54.44 35  4        M3539    
10    Suzanne Mika          F      Anderson       SC    1:13:08.48 57  1        F5559    
11    Trent Currin          M      Greer          SC    1:14:09.30 32  2        M3034    
12    Christine Wilson      F      Anderson       SC    1:16:30.47 33  1        F3034    
13    Chris Wickware        M      Anderson       SC    1:17:20.39 47  1        M4549    
14    Shawn Delaney         M      Due West       SC    1:17:26.86 67  1        M6569    
15    Lauren Ramsey         F      Atlanta        GA    1:19:30.93 47  1        F4549    
16    Jacob Cole            M      Kings Mountain NC    1:20:07.93 26  1        M2529    
17    Jim Day               M      Simpsonville   SC    1:20:55.13 52  2        M5054    
18    Julie Mendel          F      Greenville     SC    1:21:02.64 58  2        F5559    
19    Joseph LoGuzzo        M      West Columbia  SC    1:21:31.39 37  5        M3539    
20    Samantha Chapman      F      Honea Path     SC    1:22:15.93 36  1        F3539    
21    Kristin McCall        F      Simpsonville   SC    1:22:16.44 38  2        F3539    
22    Jennifer Pines        F      Atlanta        GA    1:25:36.50 47  2        F4549    
23    Noah Pines            M      Atlanta        GA    1:25:37.02 50  3        M5054    
24    K. Brown              M      Pendleton      SC    1:26:28.80 12                    
25    Denny Ramsey          M      Atlanta        GA    1:26:55.04 46  2        M4549    
26    Catherine Hatfield    F      Simpsonville   SC    1:27:04.36 27  1        F2529    
27    Chasidy Reese         F      Greenville     SC    1:27:42.01 33  2        F3034    
28    Michael Brown         M      Pendleton      SC    1:28:37.07 36  6        M3539    
29    Laurie Chandler       F      Greenwood      SC    1:28:47.15 36  3        F3539    
30    Mary Ann Nickles      F      Abbeville      SC    1:28:50.33 44  1        F4044    
31    David Coleman         M      Anderson       SC    1:30:08.81 58  1        M5559    
32    Keagan Schrock        M      Moore          SC    1:30:08.85 14                    
33    Suzanne Davenport     F      Greenville     SC    1:34:04.75 58  3        F5559    
34    Amy Tucker            F      Iva            SC    1:34:08.31 45  3        F4549    
35    Dave Werth            M      Pendleton      SC    1:35:32.42 49  3        M4549    
36    Kristy Stone          F      Pelzer         SC    1:35:43.13 55  4        F5559    
37    Stephanie Miller      F      Irmo           SC    1:37:50.14 50  1        F5054    
38    E. Schrock            M      Moore          SC    1:39:27.23 10                    
39    Deborah Ripka         F      VIRGINIA BCH   VA    1:41:04.29 63  1        F6064    
40    Kari Hill             F      Greenville     SC    1:46:06.08 53  2        F5054    
41    Mark CLINKSCALES      M      SC 29625       SC    1:48:40.34 60  2        M6064    
42    Libby Folk            F      Due West       SC    1:51:15.78 68  1        F6569    
43    Andrea Kramer         F      Easley         SC    1:52:18.94 34  3        F3034    
44    Kim Okeefe            F      Belton         SC    1:52:42.60 49  4        F4549    
45    Priscilla CLINKSCALES F      SC 29625       SC    1:53:32.81 51  3        F5054    
46    Brittany Brown        F      Pendleton      SC    1:56:40.20 35  4        F3539    
47    Christine Smith       F      Greer          SC    1:57:22.01 60  2        F6064    
48    Todd Smith            M      Greer          SC    1:57:22.44 64  3        M6064    
49    Willie Hines-Bailey   M      Laurens        SC    2:02:02.26 31  3        M3034    
50    Tanya West            F                           2:07:35.78 41  2        F4044    
51    Amanda Fulton         F      Anderson       SC    2:08:48.24 38  5        F3539    
52    Beth Darby            F      Williamston    SC    2:10:24.62 42  3        F4044    


Overall Winners
Place Name             Bib Age Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ === === ====== ================== ======== 
1     Jonathan Fenske  245 51  M      Simpsonville SC US 49:20.89 
2     Bryan Ogg        265 39  M      Mauldin SC US      56:34.06 
3     Baptiste Perdrix 297 15  M      Greenville SC US   58:56.92 


Male 15-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Baptiste Perdrix 297 15  3       Greenville SC US 58:56.92 


Male 25-29
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location             Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Jacob Cole 237 26  16      Kings Mountain NC US 1:20:07.93 


Female 25-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Catherine Hatfield 250 27  26      Simpsonville SC US 1:27:04.36 


Male 30-34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Matt Gregory        248 33  5       Easley SC US  1:00:07.06 
2     Trent Currin        239 32  11      Greer SC US   1:14:09.30 
3     Willie Hines-Bailey 252 31  49      Laurens SC US 2:02:02.26 


Female 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Christine Wilson 292 33  12      Anderson SC US   1:16:30.47 
2     Chasidy Reese    272 33  27      Greenville SC US 1:27:42.01 
3     Andrea Kramer    254 34  43      Easley SC US     1:52:18.94 


Male 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Bryan Ogg        265 39  2       Mauldin SC US       56:34.06   
2     Nathaniel Wilson 293 36  4       Anderson SC US      59:07.96   
3     Willian Delaiba  243 37  8       Greenville SC US    1:05:04.00 
4     Elliot Carruth   232 35  9       Ware Shoals SC US   1:05:54.44 
5     Joseph LoGuzzo   255 37  19      West Columbia SC US 1:21:31.39 


Female 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Samantha Chapman 234 36  20      Honea Path SC US   1:22:15.93 
2     Kristin McCall   256 38  21      Simpsonville SC US 1:22:16.44 
3     Laurie Chandler  233 36  29      Greenwood SC US    1:28:47.15 
4     Brittany Brown   229 35  46      Pendleton SC US    1:56:40.20 
5     Amanda Fulton    247 38  51      Anderson SC US     2:08:48.24 


Male 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location      Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ============= ========= 
1     Anthony Perdrix 267 44  6       Pickens SC US 1:04:20.2 


Female 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Mary Ann Nickles 264 44  30      Abbeville SC US   1:28:50.33 
2     Tanya West       296 41  50                        2:07:35.78 
3     Beth Darby       240 42  52      Williamston SC US 2:10:24.62 


Male 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Chris Wickware 291 47  13      Anderson SC US  1:17:20.39 
2     Denny Ramsey   270 46  25      Atlanta GA US   1:26:55.04 
3     Dave Werth     289 49  35      Pendleton SC US 1:35:32.42 


Female 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Lauren Ramsey  271 47  15      Atlanta GA US 1:19:30.93 
2     Jennifer Pines 268 47  22      Atlanta GA US 1:25:36.50 
3     Amy Tucker     286 45  34      Iva SC US     1:34:08.31 
4     Kim Okeefe     266 49  44      Belton SC US  1:52:42.60 


Male 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Jonathan Fenske 245 51  1       Simpsonville SC US 49:20.89   
2     Jim Day         242 52  17      Simpsonville SC US 1:20:55.13 
3     Noah Pines      269 50  23      Atlanta GA US      1:25:37.02 


Female 50-54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Stephanie Miller      259 50  37      Irmo SC US       1:37:50.14 
2     Kari Hill             251 53  40      Greenville SC US 1:46:06.08 
3     Priscilla CLINKSCALES 236 51  45      SC 29625 SC US   1:53:32.81 


Male 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     David Coleman 238 58  31      Anderson SC US 1:30:08.81 


Female 55-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Suzanne Mika      258 57  10      Anderson SC US   1:13:08.48 
2     Julie Mendel      257 58  18      Greenville SC US 1:21:02.64 
3     Suzanne Davenport 241 58  33      Greenville SC US 1:34:04.75 
4     Kristy Stone      284 55  36      Pelzer SC US     1:35:43.13 


Male 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Mark Ripka       274 63  7       Virginia Beach VA US 1:04:37.43 
2     Mark CLINKSCALES 235 60  41      SC 29625 SC US       1:48:40.34 
3     Todd Smith       281 64  48      Greer SC US          1:57:22.44 


Female 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Deborah Ripka   273 63  39      VIRGINIA BCH VA US 1:41:04.29 
2     Christine Smith 279 60  47      Greer SC US        1:57:22.01 


Male 65-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Shawn Delaney 244 67  14      Due West SC US 1:17:26.86 


Female 65-69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Libby Folk 246 68  42      Due West SC US 1:51:15.78 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.