Results For
Sadlers Creek Stumble

Anderson, SC 29626
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Laps Mileage Name                 Gender City          State Clock    Age Division Division 
                                                                   Time         Place             
===== ==== ======= ==================== ====== ============= ===== ======== === ======== ======== 
1     15   102.9   Tim Hamilton         M      Wilmington    NC    28:18:06 40  1        M4044    
2     15   100.5   Weston Studer        M      Simpsonville  SC    29:46:11 42  2        M4044    
3     12   85.2    Rob Tidwell          M      King George   VA    28:37:41 50  1        M5054    
4     12   80.4    Jerry Ammerman       M      Greer         SC    24:27:36 41  3        M4044    
5     12   80.4    Jeffrey Chokran      M      Matthews      NC    25:37:07 51  2        M5054    
6     11   77.3    William Thompson     M      Greenville    SC    28:11:11 55  1        M5559    
7     10   68.2    Eugene Kim           M      Greenville    SC    24:57:22 49  1        M4549    
8     9    67.5    Bertha Lotje Woehl   F      Ridgeway      SC    27:28:42 53  1        F5054    
9     10   67      Tim Shelnut          M      Simpsonville  SC    26:02:05 41  4        M4044    
10    10   67      Robert Blough        M      Sanford       NC    26:02:06 40  5        M4044    
11    10   67      Steven Dence         M      Matthews      NC    27:18:39 48  2        M4549    
12    10   67      Stacy Galloway       F      Mc Cormick    SC    28:56:36 47  1        F4549    
13    9    62.7    Elaine Thomas        F      Eastanollee   GA    29:10:49 51  2        F5054    
14    9    61.5    KAREN HEATH          F      Lawrenceville GA    27:55:18 61  1        F6064    
15    9    60.3    Kenneth Hite         M      Greenville    SC    16:02:33 34  1        M3034    
16    9    60.3    Charlie Godwin       M      Anderson      SC    17:11:52 56  2        M5559    
17    9    60.3    Josué Machado       M      Dacula        GA    26:35:53 57  3        M5559    
18    9    60.3    Kevin Toby           M      Simpsonville  SC    28:38:17 34  2        M3034    
19    8    56      AbdurRahman Mujaahid M      Douglasville  GA    29:16:17 25  1        M2529    
20    8    56      Jennifer Bonner      F      Spartanburg   SC    28:45:43 32  1        F3034    
21    8    53.6    Alexander Streett    M      FLORENCE      SC    14:47:45 27  2        M2529    
22    8    53.6    Trisha Stone         F      Hope Mills    NC    27:18:40 57  1        F5559    
23    8    53.6    Kristina McCubbins   F      Irmo          SC    28:04:13 32  1        F3034    
24    8    53.6    CJ Langley           M      Charlotte     NC    28:10:50 38  1        M3539    
25    8    53.6    Terri Hayes          F      Roseburg      OR    29:22:36 77  1        F7579    
26    7    46.9    James Ashton         M      Walhalla      SC    17:28:22 53  3        M5054    
27    7    46.9    Amanda Klinck        F      Fayetteville  NC    24:50:21 41  3        F4044    
28    7    46.9    Colin Heath          M      Lawrenceville GA    27:55:19 59  4        M5559    
29    5    33.5    Michele Beck         F      Charlotte     NC    10:11:01 53  1        F5054    
30    5    33.5    Amy Langley          F      Charlotte     NC    10:55:59 37  2        F3539    
31    5    33.5    Rebekah Byrd         F      Marshall      NC    11:40:31 39  3        F3539    
32    5    33.5    Clara Nance          F      Lexington     SC    12:01:01 49  1        F4549    
33    5    33.5    Amanda Fisher        F      Easley        SC    12:14:27 43  2        F4044    
34    5    33.5    Brian Beduhn         M      Asheville     NC    12:56:31 50  4        M5054    
35    5    33.5    Charlotte Corriher   F      Charleston    SC    13:45:23 52  2        F5054    
36    5    33.5    Masayajoy Deleon     F      Columbia      SC    25:54:26 37  4        F3539    
37    5    33.5    Maria Pray           F      Columbia      SC    25:54:28 42  4        F4044    
38    5    33.5    Kelli Jo Lowe        F      Anderson      SC    28:39:57 44  5        F4044    
39    4    26.8    Wayne Sigler         M      Roebuck       SC    5:36:43  45  3        M4549    
40    4    26.8    Walt Prescott        M      Blairsville   GA    8:29:55  67  1        M6569    
41    4    26.8    Kendel Prescott      F      Blairsville   GA    8:29:55  60  1        F6064    
42    4    26.8    Lisa Rutland         F      Mc Cormick    SC    14:31:54 52  3        F5054    
43    3    20.1    Sarah Campen         F      Greenville    SC    4:29:48  37  1        F3539    
44    3    20.1    Jason Moraitis       M      Conover       NC    4:39:50  43  6        M4044    
45    2    13.4    Justin Trocki        M      Greenville    SC    2:17:11  41  7        M4044    
46    2    13.4    Michael Beaudet      M      Lexington     SC    3:33:40  49  4        M4549    
47    2    13.4    Douglas Cooper       M      Greensboro    NC    4:39:52  45  5        M4549    
48    2    13.4    Katie Payne          F      Toccoa        GA    4:54:26  26  1        F2529    
49    1    6.7     Mike Pastore         M      Greer         SC    1:22:55  65  2        M6569    
50    1    6.7     Tiffanie LaBoon      F      Toccoa        GA    2:20:46  43  1        F4044    


Overall Winners
Place Name          Bib Age Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ====== ================== ======== 
1     Tim Hamilton  19  40  M      Wilmington NC US   28:18:06 
2     Weston Studer 50  42  M      Simpsonville SC US 29:46:11 
3     Rob Tidwell   53  50  M      King George VA US  28:37:41 


F2529
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Katie Payne 38  26  48      F      Toccoa GA US 4:54:26 


F3034
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Jennifer Bonner    8   32  20      F      Spartanburg SC US 28:45:43 
1     Kristina McCubbins 34  32  23      F      Irmo SC US        28:04:13 


F3539
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Sarah Campen     66  37  43      F      Greenville SC US 4:29:48  
2     Amy Langley      29  37  30      F      Charlotte NC US  10:55:59 
3     Rebekah Byrd     9   39  31      F      Marshall NC US   11:40:31 
4     Masayajoy Deleon 12  37  36      F      Columbia SC US   25:54:26 


F4044
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Tiffanie LaBoon 28  43  50      F      Toccoa GA US       2:20:46  
2     Amanda Fisher   15  43  33      F      Easley SC US       12:14:27 
3     Amanda Klinck   27  41  27      F      Fayetteville NC US 24:50:21 
4     Maria Pray      39  42  37      F      Columbia SC US     25:54:28 
5     Kelli Jo Lowe   31  44  38      F      Anderson SC US     28:39:57 


F4549
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Stacy Galloway 16  47  12      F      Mc Cormick SC US 28:56:36 
1     Clara Nance    36  49  32      F      Lexington SC US  12:01:01 


F5054
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Bertha Lotje Woehl 55  53  8       F      Ridgeway SC US    27:28:42 
1     Michele Beck       5   53  29      F      Charlotte NC US   10:11:01 
2     Elaine Thomas      51  51  13      F      Eastanollee GA US 29:10:49 
2     Charlotte Corriher 11  52  35      F      Charleston SC US  13:45:23 
3     Lisa Rutland       111 52  42      F      Mc Cormick SC US  14:31:54 


F5559
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Trisha Stone 48  57  22      F      Hope Mills NC US 27:18:40 


F6064
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     KAREN HEATH     24  61  14      F      Lawrenceville GA US 27:55:18 
1     Kendel Prescott 40  60  41      F      Blairsville GA US   8:29:55  


F7579
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Terri Hayes 22  77  25      F      Roseburg OR US 29:22:36 


M2529
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     AbdurRahman Mujaahid 35  25  19      M      Douglasville GA US 29:16:17 
2     Alexander Streett    49  27  21      M      FLORENCE SC US     14:47:45 


M3034
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Kenneth Hite 25  34  15      M      Greenville SC US   16:02:33 
2     Kevin Toby   54  34  18      M      Simpsonville SC US 28:38:17 


M3539
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     CJ Langley 30  38  24      M      Charlotte NC US 28:10:50 


M4044
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Tim Hamilton   19  40  1       M      Wilmington NC US   28:18:06 
2     Weston Studer  50  42  2       M      Simpsonville SC US 29:46:11 
3     Jerry Ammerman 1   41  4       M      Greer SC US        24:27:36 
4     Tim Shelnut    45  41  9       M      Simpsonville SC US 26:02:05 
5     Robert Blough  7   40  10      M      Sanford NC US      26:02:06 


M4549
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Eugene Kim      26  49  7       M      Greenville SC US 24:57:22 
2     Steven Dence    13  48  11      M      Matthews NC US   27:18:39 
3     Wayne Sigler    46  45  39      M      Roebuck SC US    5:36:43  
4     Michael Beaudet 4   49  46      M      Lexington SC US  3:33:40  
5     Douglas Cooper  70  45  47      M      Greensboro NC US 4:39:52  


M5054
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Rob Tidwell     53  50  3       M      King George VA US 28:37:41 
2     Jeffrey Chokran 10  51  5       M      Matthews NC US    25:37:07 
3     James Ashton    2   53  26      M      Walhalla SC US    17:28:22 
4     Brian Beduhn    6   50  34      M      Asheville NC US   12:56:31 


M5559
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     William Thompson 52  55  6       M      Greenville SC US    28:11:11 
2     Charlie Godwin   17  56  16      M      Anderson SC US      17:11:52 
3     Josué Machado   32  57  17      M      Dacula GA US        26:35:53 
4     Colin Heath      23  59  28      M      Lawrenceville GA US 27:55:19 


M6569
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Walt Prescott 41  67  40      M      Blairsville GA US 8:29:55 
2     Mike Pastore  108 65  49      M      Greer SC US       1:22:55 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.