Results For
Sadlers Creek Stumble

Anderson, SC 29626
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender City           State Clock   Age 
                                                        Time        
===== ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= === 
1     Twig Thompson         M      Greenville     SC    0:42:47 30  
2     Chris Hopkins         M      Anderson       SC    0:44:02 33  
3     Patrick Strothmann    M      Anderson       SC    0:44:26 43  
4     Jay Baker             M      Greenville     SC    0:48:31 47  
5     Christopher Weber     M      Central        SC    0:49:13 41  
6     Matt Gregory          M      Easley         SC    0:50:15 34  
7     Matthew Conroy        M      Melville       NY    0:53:59 52  
8     Sarah Feingold        F      Greenville     SC    0:54:56 22  
9     Andrew Ruthenbeck     M      Carson City    NV    0:54:59 37  
10    Ray Felton            M      Anderson       SC    0:55:36 39  
11    Louise Edge           F      Greenville     SC    0:57:08 57  
12    Andrew Harmon         M      Anderson       SC    0:57:55 40  
13    Kyler Brown           M      Pendleton      SC    0:57:56 13  
14    Bill Linn             M      Greenville     SC    0:57:58 55  
15    Terry Gantt           F      Mauldin        SC    0:58:09 44  
16    John Kerley           M      Columbia       SC    0:59:12 25  
17    Eliana Feldstein      F      Melville       NY    0:59:17 54  
18    Wendy Yang            F      Greenville     SC    0:59:26 24  
19    Heidi Raidel          F      Belton         SC    1:01:10 32  
20    Rebecca Pontius       F      Greenville     SC    1:01:24 26  
21    John Davidson         M      Ninety Six     SC    1:03:12 45  
22    Elise Kao             F      Greer          SC    1:03:58 25  
23    Suzanne Mika          F      Anderson       SC    1:04:03 58  
24    Laurie Chandler       F      Greenwood      SC    1:04:57 37  
25    Tisha O'Donnell       F      Cowpens        SC    1:05:11 49  
26    Ken McCall            M      Simpsonville   SC    1:05:43 54  
27    Steve Harrison        M      Pelzer         SC    1:06:12 65  
28    Jim Day               M      Simpsonville   SC    1:08:07 53  
29    Veronica Torres       F      Greenville     SC    1:08:08 42  
30    Austin Taylor         F      Greenville     SC    1:08:09 40  
31    Jennifer Harris       F      Anderson       SC    1:08:43 45  
32    Steve Barbian         M      Simpsonville   SC    1:09:33 34  
33    Christina Honeycutt   F      Anderson       SC    1:09:49 48  
34    Kate Taylor           F      Anderson       SC    1:09:51 28  
35    Christine Wilson      F      Anderson       SC    1:10:22 34  
36    Michael Brown         M      Pendleton      SC    1:10:31 37  
37    Angie Hunter          F      Anderson       SC    1:11:07 49  
38    Will Patterson        M      Laurens        SC    1:11:12 38  
39    Christopher George    M      Laurens        SC    1:11:13 31  
40    Sonya Timmons         F      Cowpens        SC    1:11:39 51  
41    Shawn Delaney         M      Due West       SC    1:11:44 68  
42    Beth Collins          F      Anderson       SC    1:11:49 54  
43    Pat Bryan             M      Anderson       SC    1:11:49 61  
44    Andrea Kramer         F      Easley         SC    1:12:28 35  
45    Lucia Smith           F      Chapin         SC    1:12:53 43  
46    Alex Kesic            F      Greenville     SC    1:14:32 27  
47    James Holliday        M      Greenville     SC    1:14:40 53  
48    Jeff Martin           M      Anderson       SC    1:15:01 51  
49    Lucas Wheeler         M      Hendersonville TN    1:16:16 26  
50    Anonymous Participant F                           1:16:26 37  
51    Mary Ann Nickles      F      Abbeville      SC    1:19:09 45  
52    Kari Hill             F      Greenville     SC    1:19:21 54  
53    Lindsay Thomas        F      Anderson       SC    1:19:26 40  
54    Ken Kershner          M      Anderson       SC    1:19:44 50  
55    Alice Polatty         F      Greenwood      SC    1:19:48 43  
56    JEFF SMITH            M      Chapin         SC    1:19:50 59  
57    Kathryn Degelman      F      Auburn         AL    1:22:20 25  
58    Amy Tucker            F      Iva            SC    1:22:22 46  
59    Brooke Bowman         F      Easley         SC    1:23:37 44  
60    JERRIE BAKER          F      Lugoff         SC    1:23:37 40  
61    Nancy McCall          F      Simpsonville   SC    1:26:07 49  
62    Tammy Quick Bear      F      Easley         SC    1:27:23 48  
63    Dean St Marie         M      Etowah         NC    1:29:33 62  
64    Libby Folk            F      Due West       SC    1:33:03 69  
65    Teresa Alleman        F      Denver         CO    1:33:25 49  
66    Kali Alleman          F      Denver         CO    1:33:25 17  
67    Michelle Kim          F      Asheville      NC    1:33:42 39  
68    Steve Kim             M      Asheville      NC    1:33:43 64  
69    Chris Greene          M      Anderson       SC    1:35:18 61  
70    Michael Ziemba        M                     SC    1:35:18     
71    S. Carroll            F      Athens         TN    1:35:38 11  
72    Maddi Burke           F      Athens         TN    1:35:39 16  
73    Felicia Hill          F      Huntersville   NC    1:39:32 35  
74    Ingrid Christensen    F      Greenville     SC    1:39:46 47  
75    Brian Darby           M      Williamston    SC    1:41:35 47  
76    Stephanie Greene      F      Anderson       SC    1:47:05 43  
77    Beth Darby            F      Williamston    SC    1:57:53 43  
78    Erin Howard           F      Charleston     SC    1:59:02 41  
79    Christopher Howard    M      Charleston     SC    1:59:03 52  
80    Julienne Prohaska     F      Irmo           SC    2:03:43 50  
81    Craig Shumpert        M      Irmo           SC    2:03:45 52  
82    James Makins          M      Simpsonville   SC    2:12:29 53  


Overall Winners
Place Name               Bib Age Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== === === ====== ================ ===== 
1     Twig Thompson      124 30  M      Greenville SC US 42:47 
2     Chris Hopkins      328 33  M      Anderson SC US   44:02 
3     Patrick Strothmann 331 43  M      Anderson SC US   44:26 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.