Results For
WXPN 5k Run for Musicians On Call

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        
                                                                             Time    Time           Percentage 
===== === ======================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== 
1         Mary Schwander           F      New Hope             PA    US      0:13:32      4:21  59  135.0      
2         James Schwander          M      New Hope             PA    US      0:13:32      4:21  61  118.4      
3         Bob Stonis               M      State College        PA    US      0:18:00      5:48  69  95.7       
4         Dallas Shiles            M      Sewell               NJ    US      0:19:54      6:24  41  68.5       
5         Patrick Mencel           M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:20:33      6:37  31  62.6       
6         Jack Witzig              M      Merchantville        NJ    US      0:20:42      6:40  44  67.4       
7         Brian Donovan            M      Swarthmore           PA    US      0:20:50      6:42  50  70.2       
8         Ed Hovick                M      Glen Mills           PA    US      0:21:01      6:46  58  74.2       
9         Liam Shanahan            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:21:41      6:59  21  59.3       
10        Marc Roth                M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:21:50      7:02  54  69.1       
11        Michael Cleary           M      Wallingford          PA    US      0:21:52      7:02  40  61.9       
12        Steve Matthews           M      Oreland              PA    US      0:22:02      7:06  47  64.8       
13        Kyle Robinson            M      Conshohocken         PA    US      0:22:30      7:15  41  60.6       
14        David Sheehan            M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:22:31      7:15  48  63.9       
15        David Wannemacher        M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:22:41      7:18  54  66.5       
16        Hayden McCulloch         M      Elkins Park          PA    US      0:22:45      7:19  52  65.3       
17        James Knoblock           M      Cape May             NJ    US      0:22:53      7:22  58  68.2       
18        Tim Garrison             M      Millville            NJ    US      0:22:57      7:23  44  60.8       
19        Corinne Jones            F      Elkins Park          PA    US      0:23:21      7:31  42  65.6       
20        Kathleen Roth            F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:23:33      7:35  54  73.2       
21        Joseph Traub             M      Haddonfield          NJ    US      0:23:33      7:35  52  63.1       
22        Doug Martin              M      South Lebanon        OH    US      0:23:43      7:38  54  63.6       
23        Richard Jorgensen        M      Jacobus              PA    US      0:23:54      7:42  57  64.7       
24        Eli Murphy               M      Holland              PA    US      0:23:58      7:43  16  54.7       
25        Michael Buonocore        M      Denver               CO    US      0:24:03      7:44  33  53.8       
26        Meredith Majusiak        F      Avondale             PA    US      0:24:05      7:45  40  62.8       
27        Mickey Maley             M      Abington             PA    US      0:24:06      7:45  35  54.1       
28        Gabriel Murray           M      California           MD    US      0:24:14      7:48  35  53.9       
29        Martin Frank             M      Glenside             PA    US      0:24:30      7:53  53  61.1       
30        Craig Bartlett           M      Springfield          PA    US      0:24:30      7:53  63  66.5       
31        Debra Blum               F      Ambler               PA    US      0:24:32      7:54  55  71.1       
32        Aaron Field              M      Fairfield            CT    US      0:24:37      7:55  15  54.0       
33        Olivia Hovick            F      Austin               TX    US      0:24:39      7:56  29  59.8       
34        David Sowers             M      Lancaster            PA    US      0:24:45      7:58  45  56.8       
35        Angela Sowers            F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:24:45      7:58  43  62.4       
36        Julia Rogers             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:24:52      8:00  35  59.7       
37        Scott Williamson Jr.     M      Ithaca               NY    US      0:25:00      8:03  33  51.7       
38        Gene Doud                M      Southampton          NJ    US      0:25:01      8:03  66  66.9       
39        Guido Martelli           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:25:03      8:04  34  51.8       
40        William Diaco            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:25:20      8:09  34  51.3       
41        William Dietrich         M      Chester Springs      PA    US      0:25:24      8:11  46  55.7       
42        Tai Shanahan             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:25:26      8:11  19  50.5       
43        David Bradley            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:25:27      8:11  54  59.3       
44        Samantha Tu              F      Bensalem             PA    US      0:25:30      8:12  32  57.8       
45        Becky Keptner            F      Hellertown           PA    US      0:25:32      8:13  43  60.4       
46        John Byrne               M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:25:42      8:16  49  56.4       
47        Matt Santry              M      Malvern              PA    US      0:25:44      8:17  44  54.2       
48        Lyn Finnerty             F      Ardmore              PA    US      0:25:44      8:17  52  65.5       
49        Josh Krall               M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:25:47      8:18  51  57.1       
50        Stephen Denzel           M      Bethlehem            PA    US      0:25:52      8:20  47  55.2       
51        Andy Magee               M      Columbia             SC    US      0:25:57      8:21  28  49.5       
52        Robert Opila             M      Newark               DE    US      0:25:59      8:22  67  65.0       
53        Mary Fabietti            F      Linwood              NJ    US      0:26:13      8:26  46  60.3       
54        MALINDA ANN HILL         F      Wynnewood            PA    US      0:26:22      8:29  49  61.9       
55        Charlotte Buglio         F      Yardley              PA    US      0:26:26      8:30  55  66.0       
56        Steven Fletcher          M      Cherry Hill          NJ    US      0:26:26      8:30  38  50.4       
57        Laxmi McCulloch          F      Elkins Park          PA    US      0:26:30      8:32  16  57.4       
58        Philip Licht             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:26:42      8:36  58  58.4       
59        Brian Feeney             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:26:51      8:39  57  57.6       
60        Michael Murphy           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:26:59      8:41  41  50.5       
61        Pete Calabrese           M      Absecon              NJ    US      0:27:01      8:42  46  52.4       
62        Andy Cohen               M      Ventnor City         NJ    US      0:27:01      8:42  55  56.3       
63        Hillary LOSTAUNAU        F      North Wales          PA    US      0:27:10      8:45  43  56.8       
64        mike vernitsky           M      Conshohocken         PA    US      0:27:15      8:46  50  53.6       
65        Chris Kirchner           M      Wyndmoor             PA    US      0:27:19      8:48  54  55.2       
66        Corey Stricklin          M      Lafayette Hill       PA    US      0:27:38      8:54  58  56.5       
67        Caitlin Higgins          F      Wilmington           DE    US      0:27:39      8:54  34  53.5       
68        Jonathan Williams        M      Columbia             SC    US      0:27:39      8:54  43  50.0       
69        Anthony McKeever         M      Lafayette Hill       PA    US      0:27:41      8:55  63  58.9       
70        Brian Baade              M      West Chester         PA    US      0:27:49      8:57  49  52.1       
71        Ken Lauria               M      Ada                  OH    US      0:27:52      8:58  62  58.0       
72        Melissa Lestini          F      Moorestown           NJ    US      0:28:00      9:01  45  56.0       
73        beth joseph              F      Dresher              PA    US      0:28:00      9:01  51  59.5       
74        Jacqueline McMahon       F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:28:03      9:02  34  52.8       
75        Brais Seoane             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:28:03      9:02  39  47.9       
76        Mo Ulicny                F      Evanston             IL    US      0:28:04      9:02  60  65.9       
77        Justin Domanski          M      Hockessin            DE    US      0:28:04      9:02  30  45.8       
78        Steve Ranalli            M      springfield          PA    US      0:28:07      9:03  66  59.5       
79        Darren Blough            M      Millville            NJ    US      0:28:11      9:04  48  51.0       
80        Colin Marshall           M      Evanston             IL    US      0:28:13      9:05  65  58.8       
81        Gary Barron              M      Phoenixville         PA    US      0:28:28      9:10  67  59.4       
82        Nancy Brous              F      New York             NY    US      0:28:30      9:10  52  59.1       
83        Kurt Nelson              M      New York             NY    US      0:28:30      9:10  49  50.9       
84        Martin Aita              M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      0:28:33      9:11  66  58.6       
85        Dawn Knipmeyer           F      Conshohocken         PA    US      0:28:35      9:12  61  65.5       
86        Lauren Field             F      Fairfield            CT    US      0:28:43      9:15  45  54.6       
87        John Dormuth             M      Lewisberry           PA    US      0:28:49      9:17  49  50.3       
88        Stacey Wiersma           F      State College        PA    US      0:28:52      9:17  39  52.1       
89        Lisa Stuppy              F      State College        PA    US      0:28:52      9:17  50  57.1       
90        Alice Niles              F      Abington             PA    US      0:28:52      9:17  57  61.8       
91        Megan Spokas             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:28:53      9:18  42  53.0       
92        Joann Hastings           F      Oreland              PA    US      0:28:55      9:18  48  55.8       
93        Emily Schreiner          F      Narberth             PA    US      0:28:56      9:19  40  52.3       
94        SUMAN KASSIS             F      Zionsville           PA    US      0:29:00      9:20  47  55.1       
95        Marlene Chelso           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:29:01      9:20  63  66.2       
96        Doug Dugan               M      Haddon Heights       NJ    US      0:29:02      9:21  51  50.7       
97        Steve Fabietti           M      Linwood              NJ    US      0:29:08      9:23  49  49.8       
98        Emily Faw                F      Sellersville         PA    US      0:29:11      9:24  24  50.5       
99        James Sturdivant         M      Haverford            PA    US      0:29:15      9:25  50  50.0       
100       Jon Schwartz             M      Haddonfield          NJ    US      0:29:28      9:29  43  46.9       
101       Eric Wittbrodt           M      Voorhees             NJ    US      0:29:29      9:29  54  51.2       
102       Red Malleck              F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:29:30      9:30  32  50.0       
103       Angela Knowles           F      Westfield            NJ    US      0:29:30      9:30  42  51.9       
104       Colman Byrne             M      King Of Prussia      PA    US      0:29:42      9:34  58  52.5       
105       Russell Burk             M      Phoenixville         PA    US      0:29:45      9:35  61  53.8       
106       Cassandra Fellerman      F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:29:45      9:35  33  49.6       
107       Chuck Barksdale          M      Garnet Valley        PA    US      0:29:46      9:35  63  54.8       
108       John S. Duke             M      Fort Washington      PA    US      0:29:50      9:36  65  55.6       
109       Tony Geiger              M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:30:10      9:43  37  43.9       
110       Reuben Frank             M      Richboro             PA    US      0:30:10      9:43  60  52.6       
111       Emily Ryan               F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:30:16      9:45  24  48.7       
112       Marc Ryan                M      York                 PA    US      0:30:16      9:45  61  52.9       
113       Tom White                M      Broomall             PA    US      0:30:24      9:47  48  47.3       
114       Lisa Sonkin              F      West New York        NJ    US      0:30:24      9:47  54  56.7       
115       Lewis Sears              M      Yardley              PA    US      0:30:26      9:48  49  47.6       
116       Kathleen Lockwood        F      Narberth             PA    US      0:30:27      9:48  59  60.0       
117       JD Aupperle              M      Wilmington           DE    US      0:30:27      9:48  44  45.8       
118       Claudia Marin            F      Whittier             CA    US      0:30:28      9:48  48  53.0       
119       Margie Charney           F      New Hope             PA    US      0:30:39      9:52  58  58.9       
120       Cheryl Schlenker         F      Media                PA    US      0:30:42      9:53  75  73.7       
121       Seth Reichgott           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:30:46      9:54  52  48.3       
122       Alex Hoppman             F      Drexel Hill          PA    US      0:30:47      9:54  25  47.9       
123       Kristin Phillips         F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:30:51      9:56  50  53.4       
124       Derek Sanders            M      Lancaster            PA    US      0:30:51      9:56  51  47.8       
125       Kierstin Faw             F      Sellersville         PA    US      0:30:59      9:58  21  47.6       
126       Charlotte Northeast      F      Collingswood         NJ    US      0:31:07      10:01 41  48.9       
127       Phillip Bartelt          M      Lancaster            PA    US      0:31:10      10:02 39  43.1       
128       John Quinn               M      Stirling             NJ    US      0:31:22      10:06 54  48.1       
129       Robert Thomas            M      Springfield          PA    US      0:31:40      10:12 59  49.7       
130       Carol Huffman            F      Point Pleasant       PA    US      0:31:47      10:14 56  55.5       
131       Ashley Garrison          F      Folsom               PA    US      0:31:47      10:14 37  47.0       
132       Ami Henderson            F      Manteno              IL    US      0:31:47      10:14 53  53.6       
133       Dana Smith               F      Mount Laurel         NJ    US      0:31:48      10:14 40  47.6       
134       Timothy Whelan           M      Bensalem             PA    US      0:31:49      10:14 35  41.0       
135       Marty Harkins            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:31:50      10:15 68  53.6       
136       Matthew Rohner           M      Oakland              CA    US      0:31:51      10:15 38  41.9       
137       Julian Booker            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:31:56      10:17 32  40.3       
138       Trish Hemminger          F      Woodstown            NJ    US      0:32:00      10:18 60  57.8       
139       Trinity Flores           F      Pottstown            PA    US      0:32:03      10:19 19  46.0       
140       Scott Williamson         M      Cherry Hill          NJ    US      0:32:03      10:19 58  48.7       
141       Seth Aaronson            M      Austin               TX    US      0:32:04      10:19 29  40.1       
142       Mark Pyfer               M      Fort Washington      PA    US      0:32:06      10:20 58  48.6       
143       Joseph Mongan            M      Lawnside             NJ    US      0:32:10      10:21 61  49.8       
144       Ellie Spencer            F      Bristol              PA    US      0:32:13      10:22 20  45.7       
145       Gary Delson              M      Langhorne            PA    US      0:32:14      10:22 64  51.0       
146       Kathleen Connor          F      Seattle              WA    US      0:32:24      10:26 53  52.6       
147       Kevin Ryan               M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:32:29      10:27 34  40.0       
148       Matt Lyons               M      Conshohocken         PA    US      0:32:29      10:27 34  40.0       
149       cristin veit             F      Conshohocken         PA    US      0:32:29      10:27 44  47.9       
150       Lindsay Steinberger      F      Norristown           PA    US      0:32:31      10:28 40  46.5       
151       Sean Updegrave           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:32:43      10:32 34  39.7       
152       Anonymous Participant    M                                 US      0:32:44      10:32 43  42.3       
153       george miller            M      Newtown              PA    US      0:32:44      10:32 70  53.3       
154       Fred Kufta               M      West Chester         PA    US      0:32:47      10:33 56  46.8       
155       Nicole Davis             F      Folsom               PA    US      0:32:50      10:34 45  47.8       
156       DANIELLE MARCHETTI       F      West Chester         PA    US      0:32:52      10:35 51  50.7       
157       Stephen Sweeney          M      Red Hill             PA    US      0:32:56      10:36 44  42.4       
158       Heather Burke            F      Warrington           PA    US      0:32:56      10:36 45  47.6       
159       Liam Rowe                M      Ringoes              NJ    US      0:32:56      10:36 56  46.6       
160       Judd Mellinger-Blouch    M      Hershey              PA    US      0:32:57      10:36 60  48.2       
161       KIM RAINEY               F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:33:01      10:38 63  58.2       
162       Robert Conner            M      Vineland             NJ    US      0:33:06      10:39 68  51.5       
163       Mary Lou Hartzler        F      Lansdowne            PA    US      0:33:10      10:41 71  64.4       
164       Steven Field             M      Fairfield            CT    US      0:33:11      10:41 46  42.6       
165       John Arters              M      Levittown            PA    US      0:33:12      10:41 59  47.4       
166       Adam Getzel              M      Monroe Township      NJ    US      0:33:13      10:41 49  43.7       
167       Olga Savoskina           F      Drexel Hill          PA    US      0:33:15      10:42 39  45.3       
168       Renee Mcbride            F      Yardley              PA    US      0:33:16      10:42 62  57.0       
169       Wayne Thompson           M      Drexel Hill          PA    US      0:33:17      10:43 56  46.1       
170       Paul Kratchman           M      North Beach          MD    US      0:33:23      10:45 61  48.0       
171       Megan Stobart-Gallagher  F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:33:24      10:45 37  44.7       
172       Bruce WARREN             M      Merion Station       PA    US      0:33:29      10:47 62  48.2       
173       Martha Keen              F      Vineland             NJ    US      0:33:31      10:47 60  55.2       
174       Tim Knoebel              M      Dillsburg            PA    US      0:33:31      10:47 54  45.0       
175       Debra Towson             F      Bensalem             PA    US      0:33:34      10:48 65  58.7       
176       Kathryn Schneck          F      Salfordville         PA    US      0:33:39      10:50 61  55.6       
177       Faith Weintraub          F      Moorestown           NJ    US      0:33:46      10:52 63  56.9       
178       Thomas Martin            M      Lancaster            PA    US      0:33:47      10:52 56  45.4       
179       Margaret Clark           F      Colchester           VT    US      0:33:50      10:53 64  57.5       
180       Kevin Eshleman           M      Lancaster            PA    US      0:33:51      10:54 42  40.6       
181       Richard Layton           M      Sunset Beach         NC    US      0:33:56      10:55 66  49.3       
182       Megan Swigon             F      Point Pleasant Beach NJ    US      0:33:57      10:56 33  43.5       
183       jill rosario             F      Watertown            MA    US      0:34:00      10:57 53  50.1       
184       Jacqueline Marquez       F      Newark               DE    US      0:34:07      10:59 56  51.7       
185       L. Field                 F      Fairfield            CT    US      0:34:15      11:01 11  49.1       
186       Patricia Beaman          F      Bensalem             PA    US      0:34:17      11:02 57  52.1       
187       Christina LeMin          F      Brookhaven           PA    US      0:34:20      11:03 38  43.6       
188       Rick Aster               M      Downingtown          PA    US      0:34:33      11:07 58  45.2       
189       Bill Strouse             M      Merion Station       PA    US      0:34:49      11:12 45  40.4       
190       Jackie Smith             F      Riverton             NJ    US      0:34:51      11:13 38  43.0       
191       Kevin Dougherty          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:34:53      11:14 56  44.0       
192       Richard Butler           M      Orange Beach         AL    US      0:34:59      11:16 60  45.4       
193       Katherine Fisher         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:35:02      11:17 41  43.4       
194       Tara Bandy               F      Williston            VT    US      0:35:02      11:17 41  43.4       
195       Alison Gagnon            F      Wayne                PA    US      0:35:03      11:17 57  50.9       
196       Erika Gillmeister        F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:35:10      11:19 47  45.4       
197       Kurt Brunner             M      North Cape May       NJ    US      0:35:15      11:21 59  44.6       
198       Elizabeth Butler         F      Orange Beach         AL    US      0:35:15      11:21 60  52.5       
199       Pamela Nathanson         F      Wyndmoor             PA    US      0:35:18      11:22 52  47.7       
200       Brennon Bissell          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:35:20      11:22 26  36.4       
201       B. Ernest                M      Hummelstown          PA    US      0:35:34      11:27 9   45.3       
202       Jason Ernest             M      Hummelstown          PA    US      0:35:34      11:27 45  39.5       
203       Donna Barksdale          F      GARNET VALLEY        PA    US      0:35:41      11:29 62  53.1       
204       Donna Cosgrove           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:35:48      11:31 57  49.9       
205       Justin Osborne           M      Point Pleasant Beach NJ    US      0:35:57      11:34 34  36.1       
206       Tracy Zuber-Kerr         F      Marlton              NJ    US      0:36:02      11:36 54  47.8       
207       Marsha Worthington       F      West Creek           NJ    US      0:36:03      11:36 66  55.3       
208       Janine McDonald          F      West Chester         PA    US      0:36:13      11:39 34  40.9       
209       Paul D Zook              M      Lancaster            PA    US      0:36:16      11:40 66  46.1       
210       Jake Nisenfeld           M      Kennett Square       PA    US      0:36:17      11:41 42  37.9       
211       Amanda Jones             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:36:28      11:44 24  40.4       
212       Ronit Adini              F      Huntingdon Valley    PA    US      0:36:35      11:47 57  48.8       
213       Jennifer Kearney-Strouse F      Merion Station       PA    US      0:36:37      11:47 47  43.6       
214       Clara Hilton             F      Laurel Springs       NJ    US      0:36:40      11:48 44  42.4       
215       Teresa Candori           F      New York             NY    US      0:36:48      11:51 54  46.8       
216       Ann Hedges               F      Bryn Mawr            PA    US      0:36:49      11:51 50  44.8       
217       Noel Marcelo             M      Sicklerville         NJ    US      0:36:52      11:52 40  36.7       
218       James Peasco             M      East Brunswick       NJ    US      0:36:57      11:54 74  49.9       
219       Marley Dolente           F      Devon                PA    US      0:37:01      11:55 61  50.6       
220       Lisa Ernest              F      Hummelstown          PA    US      0:37:03      11:56 47  43.1       
221       John Burns               M      Camden               ME    US      0:37:07      11:57 61  43.2       
222       Katherine Rodda          F      Silver Spring        MD    US      0:37:07      11:57 32  39.7       
223       Susan Barrett            F      Haddon Township      NJ    US      0:37:19      12:01 60  49.6       
224       Paul DiLolle             M      Haddon Township      NJ    US      0:37:19      12:01 58  41.8       
225       Marisa Maisano           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:37:30      12:04 13  42.8       
226       Robert Waterston         M      Elkins Park          PA    US      0:37:33      12:05 55  40.5       
227       Beth Brooks              F      Elkins Park          PA    US      0:37:33      12:05 59  48.6       
228       Kelly Murray             F      Glenside             PA    US      0:37:39      12:07 43  41.0       
229       Thomas Adams             M      Holiday              FL    US      0:37:53      12:12 61  42.3       
230       William Bunk             M      Pottstown            PA    US      0:37:53      12:12 53  39.5       
231       Lucy Lovell              F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:37:58      12:13 13  42.3       
232       Andrew Lovell            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:37:59      12:14 46  37.3       
233       Lisa Baran               F      Bellmawr             NJ    US      0:38:04      12:15 38  39.4       
234       LISA BIERER              F      Sterling             VA    US      0:38:07      12:16 55  45.7       
235       Tracey Neill             F      Perkasie             PA    US      0:38:12      12:18 59  47.8       
236       Rebecca Morano           F      Perkasie             PA    US      0:38:12      12:18 58  47.3       
237       Richard Towson           M      Bensalem             PA    US      0:38:24      12:22 67  44.0       
238       Tonda Ryder              F      West Chester         PA    US      0:38:26      12:22 57  46.4       
239       Cheyenne Flores          F      Pottstown            PA    US      0:38:28      12:23 24  38.3       
240       Jeffrey Slater           M      Oxford               NJ    US      0:38:29      12:23 64  42.7       
241       Bonnie Whelan            F      Bensalem             PA    US      0:38:30      12:24 31  38.3       
242       Stephanie Williams       F      Columbia             SC    US      0:38:36      12:25 42  39.7       
243       Rock Shields             M      Rockledge            PA    US      0:38:40      12:27 56  39.7       
244       Joshua Beeman            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:38:45      12:28 50  37.7       
245       GILBERTO Medina          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:38:50      12:30 36  33.9       
246       william cobb             M      Ardmore              PA    US      0:38:58      12:33 68  43.8       
247       Kaye Crown               F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:39:00      12:33 68  52.6       
248       Bethanne Devine          F      Havertown            PA    US      0:39:00      12:33 50  42.3       
249       Stephanie Thaw           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:39:14      12:38 64  49.6       
250       Alicia McElhone          F      Los Angeles          CA    US      0:39:16      12:38 30  37.5       
251       Tony Falasco             M      Springfield          PA    US      0:39:26      12:42 60  40.2       
252       Michelle Racine          F      White Marsh          MD    US      0:39:40      12:46 29  37.1       
253       Steve Saulsbury          M      Centreville          MD    US      0:39:46      12:48 57  38.9       
254       Dan Cipolla              M      Willow Grove         PA    US      0:39:48      12:49 35  32.8       
255       Alexandra Nosova         F      East Brunswick       NJ    US      0:40:00      12:52 23  36.8       
256       Bryce Garcia             M      Los Angeles          CA    US      0:40:00      12:52 27  32.1       
257       Andrea Nardello          F      Cherry Hill          NJ    US      0:40:14      12:57 41  37.8       
258       Chelsea Jones            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:40:19      12:59 25  36.5       
259       Beth Flick               F      Hummelstown          PA    US      0:40:23      13:00 58  44.7       
260       John Purcell             M      Ridley Park          PA    US      0:40:26      13:01 51  36.4       
261       Effie Rubinstein         F      Princeton            NJ    US      0:40:44      13:07 59  44.8       
262       Claudia Rempfer          F      Vineland             NJ    US      0:40:54      13:10 65  48.2       
263       Joshua Larson            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:41:07      13:14 44  33.9       
264       M. Larson                F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:41:07      13:14 11  40.9       
265       Mary Cullen              F      Allentown            PA    US      0:41:36      13:23 58  43.4       
266       Craig Evans              M      Blairstown           NJ    US      0:41:42      13:25 63  39.1       
267       Mimi Walker              F      Palmyra              PA    US      0:41:49      13:28 49  39.0       
268       Karen Mitchell           F      York                 PA    US      0:41:50      13:28 69  49.6       
269       Clay Shaw                M      York                 PA    US      0:41:53      13:29 68  40.7       
270       Karen Reina              F      Mount Laurel         NJ    US      0:41:59      13:31 53  40.6       
271       Maryann Juliano          F      Maple Shade          NJ    US      0:42:10      13:34 57  42.3       
272       Marisa Miller            F      Cherry Hill          NJ    US      0:42:18      13:37 35  35.1       
273       Edie Gair                F      Williamsport         PA    US      0:42:42      13:45 54  40.4       
274       David Cristoforo         M      Medford              NJ    US      0:43:05      13:52 59  36.5       
275       Jessica Davis            F      Dresher              PA    US      0:43:18      13:56 55  40.3       
276       Kim Winnick              F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:43:21      13:57 58  41.6       
277       Janine Garcia            F      Los Angeles          CA    US      0:43:22      13:58 28  34.0       
278       Margaret Jones           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:44:12      14:14 61  42.3       
279       Victor Edgar Rivera      M      Cherry Hill          NJ    US      0:44:26      14:18 64  37.0       
280       Diana Parker             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:44:32      14:20 32  33.1       
281       Kerrin Lyons             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:44:34      14:21 29  33.1       
282       Kathleen Pierce          F      Bordentown           NJ    US      0:44:34      14:21 63  43.1       
283       Goldie Blumenstyk        F      Washington           DC    US      0:45:00      14:29 63  42.7       
284       Tom Cogan                M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:45:02      14:30 68  37.9       
285       Mike Grossman            M      Magnolia             DE    US      0:45:02      14:30 52  33.0       
286       Karen Flores             F      Pottstown            PA    US      0:45:28      14:38 58  39.7       
287       Jen Cohen                F      Cherry Hill          NJ    US      0:46:13      14:53 52  36.5       
288       Michael Webster          M      Wilmington           DE    US      0:46:21      14:55 56  33.1       
289       Kevin Thompson           M      Camden Wyoming       DE    US      0:46:52      15:05 57  33.0       
290       Danielle Johnson         F      Baltimore            MD    US      0:49:55      16:04 42  30.7       
291       Robyn Flores             F      Pottstown            PA    US      0:50:28      16:15 28  29.2       
292       Geoff Chamberlain        M      Wayne                PA    US      0:50:30      16:15 61  31.7       
293       Morgan Robinson          F      Collingswood         NJ    US      0:51:42      16:38 50  31.9       
294       Owen Patterson           M      Furlong              PA    US      0:52:06      16:46 62  31.0       
295       Mary Patterson           F      FURLONG              PA    US      0:52:06      16:46 61  35.9       
296       Richard Harcar           M      Ewing,               NJ    US      0:52:15      16:49 73  34.7       
297       Charmaine Denver         F      New Castle           DE    US      0:52:31      16:54 52  32.1       
298       Ann Davis                F      Elkins Park          PA    US      0:52:52      17:01 20  27.9       
299       Trish Houck              F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:53:58      17:22 55  32.3       
300       Henry Isbell             M      Reno                 NV    US      0:54:16      17:28 71  32.5       
301       Sharon Blazick           F      Elkins Park          PA    US      0:54:44      17:37 62  34.6       
302       Leonard Blazick          M      Elkins Park          PA    US      0:54:44      17:37 65  30.3       
303       Virginia Wentz           F      Haddon Heights       NJ    US      0:54:44      17:37 57  32.6       
304       Lee Wentz                M      Haddon Heights       NJ    US      0:54:44      17:37 57  28.3       
305       Dawn Starostka           F      Austin               TX    US      0:55:25      17:50 48  29.1       
306       Daniel Sylawa            M      Phoenixville         PA    US      0:57:35      18:32 66  29.1       
307       Jeanette Sylawa          F      Phoenixville         PA    US      0:57:37      18:33 64  33.8       
308       Georg Purvis             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:57:52      18:38 37  22.9       
309       Brett Krasnov            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:58:03      18:41 65  28.6       
310       Angela Getzel            F      Monroe Township      NJ    US      0:58:55      18:58 47  27.1       
311       Bill Connor              M      Austin               TX    US      0:59:45      19:14 60  26.6       
312       Johnathan Reale          M      Mine Hill            NJ    US      0:59:49      19:15 49  24.2       
313       Paul McGibney            M      Havertown            PA    US      1:00:44      19:33 65  27.3       
314       Michelle Purcell         F      Ridley Park          PA    US      1:01:14      19:43 51  27.2       
315       Sandi Nelson             F      Cambridge            MA    US      1:01:22      19:45 50  26.9       
316       Katie Barbato            F      Bryn Mawr            PA    US      1:05:00      20:55 43  23.7       
317       Patti Spackman           F      Chester Springs      PA    US      1:05:16      21:00 60  28.3       
318       C. Donovan               F      Swarthmore           PA    US      1:05:22      21:02 12  25.1       
319       Ira Cheifetz             M      Princeton Junction   NJ    US      1:10:00      22:32 72  25.6       
320       Claudia Wiersch          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:10:01      22:32 66  28.5       
321       Jamie Cristello          F      Brooklyn             NY    US      1:14:59      24:08 39  20.1       
322       Edward Stephens          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:23:45      26:57 54  18.0       
323       Yvette Dozier Williamson F      Lansdowne            PA    US      1:25:08      27:24 51  19.6       
324       Ruth Ann Subach          F      King Of Prussia      PA    US      1:30:00      28:58 50  18.3       
325       Michelle RUTH            F      Newtown              PA    US      1:34:00      30:15 61  19.9       
326       Cyndi Rivas              F      Hainesport           NJ    US      1:41:18      32:36 61  18.5       
327       Rene Polutan             M      Hainesport           NJ    US      1:41:18      32:36 55  15.0       
328       Margie Tomaselli         F      Audubon              NJ    US      1:45:00      33:48 54  16.4       
329       Frann Stafford           F      West Chester         PA    US      1:51:12      35:48 68  18.4       

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.