Peaceful Movement 5k

Sun September 22, 2019 Yellow Springs, OH US 45387 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage 
===== === ========================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== 
1     48  Cristian Perez             M      Yellow Springs OH    US      21:12.7   21:09.6   6:50  24  61.1       
2     34  Greg Homan                 M      Coldwater      OH    US      22:30.2   22:26.3   7:14  44  62.6       
3     55  Jonas Robin                M      Yellow Springs OH    US      22:43.8   22:40.4   7:19  23  57.0       
4     4   Yunus Brevik               M      Yellow Springs OH    US      23:19.0   23:15.8   7:30  39  58.3       
5     51  Coree Price                F      Fairborn       OH    US      24:04.5   24:02.2   7:45  33  61.3       
6     66  Nancy Woehrle              F      Yellow Springs OH    US      24:32.7   24:24.3   7:52  37  61.1       
7     80  Mark James                 M                                   27:00.2   26:58.3   8:42  67  62.6       
8     14  Jeremy Craig               M      Yellow Springs OH    US      27:22.7   27:17.5   8:48  43  51.1       
9     37  Masaya Imai                M      Springboro     OH    US      27:20.2   27:18.8   8:49  59  57.8       
10    75  Alex Muller                M      Springfield    OH    US      27:25.4   27:23.2   8:50  29  47.3       
11    78  Jay Montgomery             M                                   28:08.2   27:59.0   9:02  32  46.6       
12    81  Melvin Johnson             M                                   28:23.8   28:14.9   9:07  50  52.0       
13    35  P. Homan                   F      Coldwater      OH    US      31:27.0   31:23.5   10:08 9   56.8       
14    62  Rachel Trumbull            F      Yellow Springs OH    US      32:10.0   32:07.0   10:22 28  45.8       
15    61  Kyle Truitt                M      Yellow Springs OH    US      32:25.5   32:20.5   10:26 32  40.3       
16    60  Amy Tritschler             F      Yellow Springs OH    US      35:09.7   35:04.2   11:19 35  42.2       
17    33  Katharine Heaney           F      Springfield    OH    US      35:44.0   35:38.1   11:30 34  41.5       
18    7   Andrea Carr                F      Yellow Springs OH    US      35:58.5   35:53.7   11:35 38  41.7       
19    79  Kevin Kelly                M                                   36:25.1   36:16.8   11:42 55  42.1       
20    43  john mckaye                M      Yellow Springs OH    US      37:14.0   37:07.4   11:59 52  40.2       
21    15  Anna Creighton             F      Dayton         OH    US      39:40.5   39:30.2   12:45 33  37.3       
22    22  Kimberly Evans             F      Springfield    OH    US      40:11.2   39:58.6   12:54 59  45.8       
23    77  Katherine Winchek          F                                   41:07.4   40:57.9   13:13 27  35.9       
24    57  Delaney Schlesinger-Devlin F      Yellow Springs OH    US      43:41.7   43:37.3   14:04 19  33.7       
25    52  Maria Ramirez              F      Yellow Springs OH    US      43:42.0   43:37.5   14:04 20  33.7       
26    26  Elizabeth Goodall          F      Yellow Springs OH    US      44:33.8   44:28.3   14:21 32  33.1       
27    50  Cortney Porter             F      Urbana         OH    US      44:56.1   44:51.4   14:28 47  35.6       
28    16  Julie Cross                F      Columbus       OH    US      46:30.6   46:26.0   14:59 36  32.0       
29    25  Laurel Finch               F      Springfield    OH    US      47:39.9   47:33.7   15:21 55  36.7       
30    38  Hanna Lamb                 F      Fairborn       OH    US      47:54.6   47:43.3   15:24 31  30.8       
31    44  Marilan Moir               F      Yellow Springs OH    US      49:00.0   47:58.7   15:29 56  36.8       
32    18  Veronica Duke              F      Xenia          OH    US      50:15.1   49:06.4   15:50 54  35.1       
33    23  Natalie Evans              F      Springfield    OH    US      49:45.1   49:31.6   15:59 23  29.7       
34    40  Sally Malone               F      Yellow Springs OH    US      49:49.5   49:42.8   16:02 63  38.7       
35    12  L. Cooksey                 F      Yellow Springs OH    US      50:49.2   49:48.3   16:04 8   37.1       
36    17  Molli Diebold              F      Yellow Springs OH    US      50:14.7   50:10.7   16:11 64  38.8       
37    76  Curtis Butler              M                                   50:51.7   50:42.1   16:21 60  31.4       
38    24  David Ferguson             M      Yellow Springs OH    US      50:51.7   50:42.2   16:21 67  33.3       
39    9   Melissa Chrisman           F      Dayton         OH    US      51:09.3   50:44.6   16:22 39  29.6       
40    11  Dawn Cooksey               F      Yellow Springs OH    US      51:11.6   51:11.6   16:31 49  31.9       
41    19  Leslie Edmunds             F      Yellow Springs OH    US      57:04.5   55:08.4   17:47 33  26.7       
42    42  J. Marsh                   F      Yellow Springs OH    US      56:34.8   56:18.1   18:10 8   32.8       
43    10  Mary Clem                  F      Springfield    OH    US      57:06.3   56:20.5   18:10 59  32.5       
44    64  Debra Wickliffe            F      Enon           OH    US      57:07.5   56:21.6   18:11 60  32.9       
45    41  A. Marsh                   F      Yellow Springs OH    US      56:41.6   56:24.1   18:12 6   35.5       
46    36  Leslie Hoover              F      Yellow Springs OH    US      57:05.1   56:49.3   18:20 43  27.1       
47    3   Elizabeth Brevik           F      Yellow Springs OH    US      57:05.1   56:50.8   18:20 37  26.2       
48    63  Valerie Weiler-Hinch       F      Springfield    OH    US      57:15.2   56:52.3   18:21 56  31.1       
49    49  Katie Poppe                F      Beavercreek    OH    US      1:02:48.4 1:02:03.9 20:01 28  23.7       
50    32  Robin Harff                F      Enon           OH    US      1:02:48.8 1:02:24.9 20:08 39  24.1       
51    2   Kristen Andreae            F      Yellow Springs OH    US      1:06:33.7 1:06:18.3 21:23 73  33.3       
52    5   Meredith Carpe             F      Yellow Springs OH    US      1:08:12.9 1:07:32.7 21:47 38  22.2       
53    20  Donna Evans                F      Enon           OH    US      1:09:58.9 1:09:39.1 22:28 56  25.4       
54    45  Hannah Montgomery          F      Dayton         OH    US      1:09:59.3 1:09:39.4 22:28 31  21.1       
55    39  Julie Laybourne            F      Springfield    OH    US      1:36:24.0 1:36:24.0 31:06 64  20.2       

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

Embed Code