Results For
Labor Day Dash North Austin Live/Virtual Race

Georgetown, TX 78626-1951
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City           State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                 Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== === ================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     564 Maria Patino       F      Hutto          TX    US      0:34:36.25 0:33:54.30 5:28  38  90.9       1        Overall F 
1     558 Zachary Meineke    M      Austin         TX    US      0:35:12.59 0:34:55.55 5:38  31  76.4       1        Overall M 
2     594 Ryan Case          M      Leander        TX    US      0:40:11.32 0:39:56.13 6:26  37  68.0       2        Overall M 
                                                                                                            1        M3539     
3     554 Michelle May       F      Red Rock       TX    US      0:41:18.26 0:40:46.78 6:35  41  76.9       2        Overall F 
                                                                                                            1        F4044     
3     511 Bridger Bowcutt    M      Midland        TX    US      0:41:30.59 0:41:12.78 6:39  13  69.9       3        Overall M 
                                                                                                            1        M1014     
4     524 Patrick Frasier    M      Austin         TX    US      0:41:38.55 0:41:20.46 6:40  33  64.7       4        Overall M 
                                                                                                            1        M3034     
5     587 Mark Wallace       M      Casper         WY    US      0:43:59.76 0:43:37.89 7:02  57  73.0       5        Overall M 
                                                                                                            1        M5559     
6     530 Jesse Guillory     M      Eunice         LA    US      0:45:38.88 0:45:38.88 7:22  41  61.1       6        Overall M 
                                                                                                            1        M4044     
7     562 John Paladino      M      Austin         TX    US      0:46:06.97 0:45:47.53 7:23  54  67.7       7        Overall M 
                                                                                                            1        M5054     
8     510 Aliza Bowcutt      F      Midland        TX    US      0:46:41.91 0:46:24.05 7:29  42  68.1       3        Overall F 
                                                                                                            2        F4044     
9     593 Rachel Zambrano    F      Cedar Park     TX    US      0:48:20.74 0:48:00.13 7:45  39  64.5       4        Overall F 
                                                                                                            1        F3539     
10    517 Laura Chisholm     F      Georgetown     TX    US      0:49:27.04 0:49:08.10 7:56  35  62.0       5        Overall F 
                                                                                                            2        F3539     
11    528 Ryan Graves        M      Austin         TX    US      0:50:46.58 0:50:22.31 8:07  25  52.9       8        Overall M 
                                                                                                            1        M2529     
12    591 James Woodruff     M      Round Rock     TX    US      0:51:57.62 0:51:33.83 8:19  51  58.6       9        Overall M 
                                                                                                            2        M5054     
13    572 Caitlin Saunders   F      Austin         TX    US      0:54:37.27 0:54:13.75 8:45  33  56.0       6        Overall F 
                                                                                                            1        F3034     
14    569 ROBERT RUCKER      M      Belton         TX    US      0:54:50.46 0:54:28.66 8:47  38  50.1       10       Overall M 
                                                                                                            2        M3539     
15    573 Tiffany Saunders   F      Austin         TX    US      0:55:24.41 0:55:00.89 8:52  41  57.0       7        Overall F 
                                                                                                            3        F4044     
16    545 Michael Knapp      M      Tonawanda      NY    US      0:56:26.23 0:55:42.38 8:59  33  48.0       11       Overall M 
                                                                                                            2        M3034     
17    588 Shawn Wanamaker    M      Georgetown     TX    US      0:57:30.07 0:56:31.79 9:07  44  50.5       13       Overall M 
                                                                                                            2        M4044     
18    550 Trevor Lye         M      Austin         TX    US      0:57:23.71 0:56:38.54 9:08  31  47.1       12       Overall M 
                                                                                                            3        M3034     
19    535 Jason Heng         M      LIBERTY HILL   TX    US      0:58:24.04 0:57:51.83 9:20  46  50.1       14       Overall M 
                                                                                                            1        M4549     
20    574 Christopher Schulz M      Leander        TX    US      0:58:54.32 0:58:17.20 9:24  37  46.6       15       Overall M 
                                                                                                            3        M3539     
21    597 Caley Thomasson    F      Pflugerville   TX    US      0:59:04.29 0:58:34.75 9:27  32  51.7       8        Overall F 
                                                                                                            2        F3034     
22    571 Michael Santos     M      Leander        TX    US      0:59:52.16 0:59:08.67 9:32  45  48.6       16       Overall M 
                                                                                                            2        M4549     
23    595 Joanna Cabral      F      Pflugerville   TX    US      0:59:52.16 0:59:28.64 9:36  34  51.1       9        Overall F 
                                                                                                            3        F3034     
24    518 Christian Dang     M      Georgetown     TX    US      1:00:15.05 0:59:43.51 9:38  48  49.4       17       Overall M 
                                                                                                            3        M4549     
25    579 Jeanette Spencer   F      Pflugerville   TX    US      1:00:12.57 0:59:45.95 9:38  32  50.7       10       Overall F 
                                                                                                            4        F3034     
26    500 Christin Andrews   F      Galveston      TX    US      1:00:32.48 0:59:59.76 9:41  33  50.6       11       Overall F 
                                                                                                            5        F3034     
27    570 James San Miguel   M      Austin         TX    US      1:01:34.03 1:00:35.27 9:46  28  44.0       19       Overall M 
                                                                                                            2        M2529     
28    509 Carlos Booher      M      San Angelo     TX    US      1:01:33.94 1:00:46.38 9:48  42  46.2       18       Overall M 
                                                                                                            3        M4044     
29    522 Tiffany Eureste    F      Austin         TX    US      1:03:13.75 1:02:53.50 10:09 39  49.3       12       Overall F 
                                                                                                            3        F3539     
30    596 Tracy Bess         F      Georgetown     TX    US      1:03:30.96 1:02:57.21 10:09 53  56.3       13       Overall F 
                                                                                                            1        F5054     
31    534 Jeff Heckathorn    M      Harker Heights TX    US      1:04:11.38 1:03:13.42 10:12 56  49.9       20       Overall M 
                                                                                                            2        M5559     
32    542 Derek Kettering    M      Round Rock     TX    US      1:04:16.00 1:03:21.25 10:13 35  42.5       21       Overall M 
                                                                                                            4        M3539     
33    576 Daniela Simpson    F      Austin         TX    US      1:04:10.78 1:03:39.04 10:16 28  47.5       14       Overall F 
                                                                                                            1        F2529     
34    540 Lindsey Jordan     F      Leander        TX    US      1:05:43.02 1:05:06.72 10:30 31  46.5       15       Overall F 
                                                                                                            6        F3034     
35    551 Murali Mahadevan   M      Cedar Park     TX    US      1:06:39.65 1:05:15.18 10:31 43  43.4       22       Overall M 
                                                                                                            4        M4044     
36    541 Denise Kettering   F      Round Rock     TX    US      1:06:38.91 1:05:43.35 10:36 35  46.4       16       Overall F 
                                                                                                            4        F3539     
37    582 Lian Tarhay        F      Austin         TX    US      1:08:16.66 1:07:23.93 10:52 38  45.7       17       Overall F 
                                                                                                            5        F3539     
38    543 Jote Khalsa        F      Austin         TX    US      1:08:17.55 1:07:29.99 10:53 46  48.4       18       Overall F 
                                                                                                            1        F4549     
39    514 Eve Burnett        F      Austin         TX    US      1:09:12.35 1:07:52.00 10:57 35  44.9       20       Overall F 
                                                                                                            6        F3539     
40    586 Sonya Walker       F      Killeen        TX    US      1:08:47.67 1:08:09.80 11:00 46  48.0       19       Overall F 
                                                                                                            2        F4549     
41    504 Beatrice Avalos    F      Austin         TX    US      1:09:40.87 1:08:32.49 11:03 48  48.7       21       Overall F 
                                                                                                            3        F4549     
42    536 Amber Hillanbrand  F      Round Rock     TX    US      1:10:19.59 1:09:22.13 11:11 36  44.1       22       Overall F 
                                                                                                            7        F3539     
43    520 Ingrid Dixon       F      Austin         TX    US      1:10:33.20 1:09:57.68 11:17 46  46.7       23       Overall F 
                                                                                                            4        F4549     
44    585 Deborah Vaughn     F      KEMPNER        TX    US      1:11:18.63 1:10:38.31 11:24 52  49.6       24       Overall F 
                                                                                                            2        F5054     
45    581 Chris Talley       M      Pflugerville   TX    US      1:12:23.23 1:11:30.89 11:32 40  38.7       23       Overall M 
                                                                                                            5        M4044     
46    515 Thomas Cassidy     M      Austin         TX    US      1:12:55.27 1:11:35.54 11:33 60  45.7       24       Overall M 
                                                                                                            1        M6064     
47    547 Rachael Leiter     F      Irving         TX    US      1:12:40.14 1:12:10.85 11:39 28  41.9       25       Overall F 
                                                                                                            2        F2529     
48    544 Ashley Kluck       F      Round Rock     TX    US      1:14:55.00 1:14:01.60 11:56 30  40.9       26       Overall F 
                                                                                                            7        F3034     
49    557 JEREMY MCPHERSON   M      Leander        TX    US      1:14:47.56 1:14:09.70 11:58 47  39.4       25       Overall M 
                                                                                                            4        M4549     
50    546 Monica Lambert     F      Austin         TX    US      1:15:42.74 1:15:14.49 12:08 53  47.1       27       Overall F 
                                                                                                            3        F5054     
51    523 Gary Feist         M      Austin         TX    US      1:15:48.96 1:15:14.74 12:08 54  41.2       26       Overall M 
                                                                                                            3        M5054     
52    567 Melissa Reyna      F      Cedar Park     TX    US      1:17:04.82 1:16:12.65 12:18 47  43.3       28       Overall F 
                                                                                                            5        F4549     
53    502 Mike AUGUSTINE     M      Cibolo         TX    US      1:17:58.34 1:17:24.39 12:29 49  38.4       27       Overall M 
                                                                                                            5        M4549     
54    503 SALLY AUGUSTINE    F      Cibolo         TX    US      1:17:59.94 1:17:26.80 12:29 51  44.7       29       Overall F 
                                                                                                            4        F5054     
55    556 Ryan McMahon       M      Leander        TX    US      1:18:58.33 1:17:39.56 12:32 27  34.3       28       Overall M 
                                                                                                            3        M2529     
56    555 Kari McMahon       F      Leander        TX    US      1:18:57.38 1:17:45.81 12:33 26  38.9       30       Overall F 
                                                                                                            3        F2529     
57    548 Jim Long           M      Round Rock     TX    US      1:19:12.01 1:18:22.05 12:38 75  49.4       29       Overall M 
                                                                                                            1        M7579     
58    561 Falyn Myers        F      Cedar Park     TX    US      1:20:03.56 1:18:53.27 12:43 26  38.4       31       Overall F 
                                                                                                            4        F2529     
59    577 Cherole Slagh      F      Round Rock     TX    US      1:20:45.42 1:19:35.43 12:50 60  48.7       32       Overall F 
                                                                                                            1        F6064     
60    592 Jana Woodruff      F      Round Rock     TX    US      1:20:58.68 1:19:55.69 12:53 55  45.5       33       Overall F 
                                                                                                            1        F5559     
61    505 Michael Baca       M      Austin         TX    US      1:21:19.61 1:20:44.14 13:01 66  42.9       30       Overall M 
                                                                                                            1        M6569     
62    590 Dennis Windsor     M      Dallas         TX    US      1:21:22.75 1:20:46.98 13:02 60  40.5       31       Overall M 
                                                                                                            2        M6064     
63    537 Crystal Howell     F      Cedar Park     TX    US      1:22:28.03 1:21:18.09 13:07 46  40.2       34       Overall F 
                                                                                                            6        F4549     
64    584 Jose Valenzuela    M      Georgetown     TX    US      1:22:09.35 1:21:31.43 13:09 55  38.4       32       Overall M 
                                                                                                            3        M5559     
65    539 Marsha Ireland     F      Red Rock       TX    US      1:24:34.51 1:24:02.97 13:33 60  46.2       35       Overall F 
                                                                                                            2        F6064     
66    526 Laura Garrett      F      Copperas Cove  TX    US      1:24:56.48 1:24:09.75 13:34 62  47.4       37       Overall F 
                                                                                                            3        F6064     
67    501 Teri Ankarberg     F      Kempner        TX    US      1:24:53.55 1:24:13.16 13:35 50  40.6       36       Overall F 
                                                                                                            5        F5054     
68    565 Sean Poolman       M      Austin         TX    US      1:25:39.11 1:24:18.67 13:36 30  31.6       33       Overall M 
                                                                                                            4        M3034     
69    513 Catherine Bullard  F      Leander        TX    US      1:25:37.22 1:24:26.19 13:37 47  39.1       38       Overall F 
                                                                                                            7        F4549     
70    589 Jan Ward           F      Kempner        TX    US      1:26:08.55 1:25:30.68 13:48 73  55.0       39       Overall F 
                                                                                                            1        F7074     
71    560 Bhavani Murali     F      Cedar Park     TX    US      1:30:19.35 1:28:49.40 14:20 36  34.4       40       Overall F 
                                                                                                            8        F3539     
72    508 Daisy Bolivar      F      Austin         TX    US      1:31:41.17 1:30:31.96 14:36 43  35.1       41       Overall F 
                                                                                                            4        F4044     
73    521 Christy Dorado     F      Pflugerville   TX    US      1:31:43.81 1:30:35.47 14:37 41  34.6       42       Overall F 
                                                                                                            5        F4044     
74    529 Marlena Griffin    F      Austin         TX    US      1:33:18.10 1:32:10.51 14:52 43  34.5       43       Overall F 
                                                                                                            6        F4044     
75    531 Judi Harris        F      Bastrop        TX    US      1:42:12.62 1:40:54.29 16:16 70  44.4       44       Overall F 
                                                                                                            2        F7074     
76    533 Tarlie Harris      F      Austin         TX    US      1:42:13.92 1:40:55.10 16:17 41  31.1       45       Overall F 
                                                                                                            7        F4044     
      519 Tara Detweiler     F      Leander        TX    US                                  41                                
      506 Shara Blunck       F      Austin         TX    US                                  33                                
      583 Alonso Trejo Mora  M      Lansdale       PA    US                                  22                                
      580 Michael Stettler   M      Georgetown     TX    US                                  67                                
      578 Shannon Smith      F      Georgetown     TX    US                                  38                                
      575 Jack Sharp         M      Austin         TX    US                                  13                                
      566 Marci Revelle      F      Leander        TX    US                                  48                                
      563 Julie Park         F      Austin         TX    US                                  46                                
      559 Catalina Morrison  F      Austin         TX    US                                  20                                
      553 CHELITO Martinez   F      Pflugerville   TX    US                                  42                                
      549 John Lye           M      Broken Arrow   OK    US                                  56                                
      568 Brendan Rodgers    M      Cedar Park     TX    US                                  65                                
      507 Van Bohn           M      Austin         TX    US                                  21                                
      532 Judi Harris        F      Bastrop        TX    US                                  70                                
      516 Muthuvel Chenrayan M      Austin         TX    US                                  34                                
      512 Ana Brans          F      Austin         TX    US                                  21                                


Overall Male
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Zachary Meineke 558 31  1       Austin TX US 34:55.55 


Overall Female
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location    Time    
===== ============ === === ======= =========== ======= 
1     Maria Patino 564 38  1       Hutto TX US 33:54.3 


Male 10-14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location      Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Bridger Bowcutt 511 13  3       Midland TX US 41:12.78 


Male 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Ryan Graves      528 25  11      Austin TX US  50:22.31   
2     James San Miguel 570 28  27      Austin TX US  1:00:35.27 
3     Ryan McMahon     556 27  55      Leander TX US 1:17:39.56 


Female 25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Daniela Simpson 576 28  33      Austin TX US  1:03:39.04 
2     Rachael Leiter  547 28  47      Irving TX US  1:12:10.85 
3     Kari McMahon    555 26  56      Leander TX US 1:17:45.81 


Male 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Patrick Frasier 524 33  4       Austin TX US    41:20.46 
2     Michael Knapp   545 33  16      Tonawanda NY US 55:42.38 
3     Trevor Lye      550 31  18      Austin TX US    56:38.54 


Female 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Caitlin Saunders 572 33  13      Austin TX US       54:13.75 
2     Caley Thomasson  597 32  21      Pflugerville TX US 58:34.75 
3     Joanna Cabral    595 34  23      Pflugerville TX US 59:28.64 


Male 35-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Ryan Case          594 37  2       Leander TX US 39:56.13 
2     ROBERT RUCKER      569 38  14      Belton TX US  54:28.66 
3     Christopher Schulz 574 37  20      Leander TX US 58:17.20 


Female 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Rachel Zambrano 593 39  9       Cedar Park TX US 48:00.13   
2     Laura Chisholm  517 35  10      Georgetown TX US 49:08.10   
3     Tiffany Eureste 522 39  29      Austin TX US     1:02:53.50 


Male 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Jesse Guillory  530 41  6       Eunice LA US     45:38.88   
2     Shawn Wanamaker 588 44  17      Georgetown TX US 56:31.79   
3     Carlos Booher   509 42  28      San Angelo TX US 1:00:46.38 


Female 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Michelle May     554 41  3       Red Rock TX US 40:46.78 
2     Aliza Bowcutt    510 42  8       Midland TX US  46:24.05 
3     Tiffany Saunders 573 41  15      Austin TX US   55:00.89 


Male 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Jason Heng     535 46  19      LIBERTY HILL TX US 57:51.83 
2     Michael Santos 571 45  22      Leander TX US      59:08.67 
3     Christian Dang 518 48  24      Georgetown TX US   59:43.51 


Female 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Jote Khalsa     543 46  38      Austin TX US  1:07:29.99 
2     Sonya Walker    586 46  40      Killeen TX US 1:08:09.80 
3     Beatrice Avalos 504 48  41      Austin TX US  1:08:32.49 


Male 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     John Paladino  562 54  7       Austin TX US     45:47.53   
2     James Woodruff 591 51  12      Round Rock TX US 51:33.83   
3     Gary Feist     523 54  51      Austin TX US     1:15:14.74 


Female 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Tracy Bess     596 53  30      Georgetown TX US 1:02:57.21 
2     Deborah Vaughn 585 52  44      KEMPNER TX US    1:10:38.31 
3     Monica Lambert 546 53  50      Austin TX US     1:15:14.49 


Male 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location             Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Mark Wallace    587 57  5       Casper WY US         43:37.89   
2     Jeff Heckathorn 534 56  31      Harker Heights TX US 1:03:13.42 
3     Jose Valenzuela 584 55  64      Georgetown TX US     1:21:31.43 


Female 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Jana Woodruff 592 55  60      Round Rock TX US 1:19:55.69 


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location     Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ============ ========== 
1     Thomas Cassidy 515 60  46      Austin TX US 1:11:35.54 
2     Dennis Windsor 590 60  62      Dallas TX US 1:20:46.98 


Female 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Cherole Slagh  577 60  59      Round Rock TX US    1:19:35.43 
2     Marsha Ireland 539 60  65      Red Rock TX US      1:24:02.97 
3     Laura Garrett  526 62  66      Copperas Cove TX US 1:24:09.75 


Male 65-69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location     Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ============ ========== 
1     Michael Baca 505 66  61      Austin TX US 1:20:44.14 


Female 70-74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Jan Ward    589 73  70      Kempner TX US 1:25:30.68 
2     Judi Harris 531 70  75      Bastrop TX US 1:40:54.29 


Male 75-79
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ======== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Jim Long 548 75  57      Round Rock TX US 1:18:22.05 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.